2017 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC)
Date: Sun, Jan 22, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
60 Meters MASTERS 200 Meters
200 Meters 300 Meters
200 Meters MASTERS 400 Meters
300 Meters 600 Meters
400 Meters 800 Meters
400 Meters MASTERS 800 Meters OPEN
600 Meters 1000 Meters
800 Meters Mile
800 Meters OPEN Mile OPEN
800 Meters MASTERS Mile SCHOLASTIC
1000 Meters 3000 Meters
Mile 2Mile
Mile OPEN 5000 Meters
Mile MASTERS 3000Race Walk
Mile SCHOLASTIC 60 Hurdles
3000 Meters 4 x 220 Relay
2Mile 4 x 440 Relay
5000 Meters High Jump
3000Race Walk Pole Vault
60 Hurdles Long Jump
60 Hurdles SCHOLASTIC Triple Jump
4 x 220 Relay Shot Put
4 x 440 Relay Weight Throw
High Jump -
Pole Vault -
Long Jump -
Triple Jump -
Shot Put OPEN -
Shot Put Master/Schol MASTERS -
Weight Throw OPEN -
Weight Throw Masters/Sch MASTERS -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lucas, Fredericka Phillips Academy 8.10
2 Holder, Sidney Phillips Academy 8.12
3 Brown, Kanya Brandeis 8.17
4 Liang, Grace Unattached 8.22
5 Guilmette, Katelyn GBTC 8.31
6 Alvarado, Ariana Franklin Pierce 8.31
7 Davies, Chase Boston-North 8.52
8 Souliere, Breigh Franklin Pierce 8.77
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lucas, Fredericka Phillips Academy 8.07
2 Holder, Sidney Phillips Academy 8.21
3 Liang, Grace Unattached 8.28
4 Souliere, Breigh Franklin Pierce 8.30
5 Guilmette, Katelyn GBTC 8.31
6 Brown, Kanya Brandeis 8.31
7 Davies, Chase Boston-North 8.37
8 Alvarado, Ariana Franklin Pierce 8.38
9 Kurland-Davis, Kayla Brandeis 8.42
10 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique Bentley 8.48
11 Lewis, Chantel Bentley 8.58
12 Martineau, Gabrielle Thomas College 8.61
13 Bembridge, Nicole Mass Velocity Track Club 8.61
14 McIntire, Katherine Phillips Academy 8.65
15 Savinelli, Eileen Franklin Pierce 8.66
16 Remie, Amanda Fitchburg St. 8.67
17 McPherson, Monique Fitchburg St. 8.78
18 Pike, Abby The Governor’s Academy 8.79
19 Emenike, Nkemjika Phillips Exeter 8.86
20 Mautz, Grace Phillips Exeter 8.97
21 Page, Courtney Brandeis 8.98
22 Schmidt, Mikayla Phillips Academy 9.00
22 Lebreux, Kirsten Bentley 9.00
24 Francis, Melody Fitchburg St. 9.04
25 Brown, Gabrielle Phillips Exeter 9.06
26 DiTaranto, Melissa Boston-North 9.06
27 Lee, Maria Phillips Exeter 9.08
28 Brannon, Kenisha Franklin Pierce 9.14
29 Harrison, Juliana Bentley 9.32
30 Woodman, Samantha Fitchburg St. 9.54
31 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 9.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 6.70
2 guerrier, jimm Unattached 6.89
3 Stakun-Pickering, Colby Unattached 7.22
4 Marcucci, Tomas Edavvi Racing 7.23
5 Donna, Brian Roxbury CC 7.25
6 Neville, Jaris Franklin Pierce 7.35
7 Jacques, Nick Franklin Pierce 7.37
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 6.85
2 guerrier, jimm Unattached 6.98
3 Jacques, Nick Franklin Pierce 7.17
4 Meade, Nathaniel GBTC 7.18
5 Stakun-Pickering, Colby Unattached 7.23
6 Neville, Jaris Franklin Pierce 7.28
7 Donna, Brian Roxbury CC 7.29
8 Marcucci, Tomas Edavvi Racing 7.30
9 Charie, Regan Brandeis 7.30
10 Holtzman, Bryan Unattached 7.35
11 Leith, Gerald Franklin Pierce 7.37
12 Nkansah, Daniel Fitchburg St. 7.40
13 Maddox, Lorenzo Brandeis 7.42
14 Sirmon, William Phillips Academy 7.45
15 Arnold, Alex Bentley 7.46
16 Leachman, Tristan Bentley 7.47
17 Hernandez, David Bentley 7.48
18 Richards , Lloyd Lehman 7.48
19 Gonzalez, Luis Haverhill Elite TC 7.49
20 Flynn, Connor Fitchburg St. 7.49
21 Ometoruwa, Toju GBTC 7.50
22 Louis, Phillipe Phillips Exeter 7.51
23 Thomas, Josh Phillips Academy 7.52
24 Reyes, Eric Northeastern Club Running 7.56
24 Barreto, Eddie Roxbury CC 7.56
26 Wunderlich, Tim Unattached 7.56
27 Liquigan, Andrew Phillips Exeter 7.58
28 Levenson, Nicholas Fitchburg St. 7.58
29 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 7.59
30 Santana, Christopher Lehman 7.65
31 Phelan, Jake Bentley 7.65
32 Alexander, David Unattached 7.67
33 Laakkonen, Otto The Governor’s Academy 7.70
34 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 7.72
35 Cohen, Andre Lehman 7.73
36 Das, Rajrishi Phillips Exeter 7.75
37 Sicinski, David Fitchburg St. 7.76
38 Hightower, Donnell Fitchburg St. 7.78
39 Tricker, Andrew Fitchburg St. 7.78
40 Ciccia, Alex Phillips Academy 7.79
41 Kroker, Michael Brandeis 7.80
42 Kim, Tommy Phillips Exeter 7.83
43 Marcos, Kai Phillips Academy 7.84
44 Fernandez, Luis Franklin Pierce 7.84
45 Irving Jr., Stephen Metropolis TC 7.86
46 Woolley, Ryan Franklin Pierce 7.97
47 Lawless, Maxwell Fitchburg St. 8.03
48 Belizaire, Billy Roxbury CC 8.05
49 Charles, Lavelle Unattached 8.08
50 Sihvonen, Holt Bentley 8.17
51 Barthelmes, Brad Bentley 8.34
52 Hanson, Christian Fitchburg St. 8.74
53 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 9.41
54 Clark, Charles Fitchburg St. 10.43
- Hogan, Jeb Franklin Pierce NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crivaro, James Unattached 8.16
2 Baynes, Andre Mass Velocity Track Club 8.22
3 Travers, Michael Unattached 8.65
4 Pierce, Roger Mass Velocity Track Club 8.86
5 McDonough, Bill Mass Velocity Track Club 8.92
6 Marchetti, Bob Mass Velocity 9.67
7 Minier, Rich Mass Velocity Track Club 11.10
8 Bushnell, Henry Performance Training Int' 14.82
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Parker, Rachelle Wellesley Wings 25.68
2 Velasquez- Smith, Laurenmaria Unattached 25.99
3 Lucas, Fredericka Phillips Academy 27.36
4 Conte, Mia Unattached 27.67
5 Alvarado, Ariana Franklin Pierce 27.73
6 Moore, Jessie Brandeis 27.89
7 Martineau, Gabrielle Thomas College 28.01
8 Holder, Sidney Phillips Academy 28.13
9 Remie, Amanda Fitchburg St. 28.40
10 Pike, Abby The Governor’s Academy 28.50
11 McCarthy, Sue Mass Velocity Track Club 28.59
12 Goldenberg, Micalea Fitchburg St. 28.69
13 Schildwachter, Sara Wellesley Wings 28.69
14 Marques, Kaitlin Gloucester 28.71
15 Guilmette, Katelyn GBTC 28.83
16 Osmanski, Abby Unattached 28.91
17 McIntire, Katherine Phillips Academy 28.94
18 Mautz, Grace Phillips Exeter 28.95
19 Brown, Gabrielle Phillips Exeter 29.02
20 Harris, Lydia Brandeis 29.19
21 Stick, Madeleine Wellesley Wings 29.25
22 Mercer, Ava Wellesley Wings 29.32
23 Sen, Sanch Phillips Academy 29.34
24 Stockwell, Tia Phillips Exeter 29.35
25 Wood, Lauren Gloucester 29.47
26 Mitchell, Marie Northeastern Club Running 29.58
27 Marsh, Deyana Phillips Academy 29.70
28 Moen, Willa Brandeis 29.80
29 Lebreux, Kirsten Bentley 29.88
30 Walewski, Anna Unattached 29.90
31 Barker, Lydia Wellesley Wings 30.18
32 Harrison, Juliana Bentley 30.33
33 Xiu, Helen Phillips Exeter 30.38
34 Nieberding, Arial Brandeis 30.44
35 Savinelli, Eileen Franklin Pierce 30.47
36 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele Phillips Exeter 31.08
37 Brannon, Kenisha Franklin Pierce 31.21
38 Low, Jessica Wellesley Wings 32.79
39 Ubl, Ellen Unattached 33.75
40 Roufai, Nyad Lehman 36.26
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 guerrier, jimm Unattached 22.31
2 Livingston, Darian Lehman 22.82
3 Bennett, Marvin Phillips Exeter 23.38
4 Green, Khalfani Unattached 23.43
5 Aleles, Nicholas GBTC 23.45
6 Morales, Henry GBTC 23.82
7 Leith, Gerald Franklin Pierce 23.99
8 Telfer, Craig Franklin Pierce 24.03
9 Onabanjo, David Phillips Academy 24.14
10 Cohen, Andre Lehman 24.14
11 Maddox, Lorenzo Brandeis 24.22
12 Levenson, Nicholas Fitchburg St. 24.25
13 Kan, Jeff Northeastern Club Running 24.25
14 Wactor, Nick Brandeis 24.36
15 Landress, Austin Fitchburg St. 24.45
16 Louis, Phillipe Phillips Exeter 24.49
17 Graham, Shamaree Lehman 24.49
18 Alexander, David Unattached 24.58
19 Finnegan, Richard Franklin Pierce 24.62
20 Flaherty, Daniel Unattached 24.62
21 Wakelin, Henry Phillips Academy 24.69
22 Richards , Lloyd Lehman 24.74
23 Santana, Christopher Lehman 24.76
24 Flynn, Connor Fitchburg St. 24.80
25 Das, Rajrishi Phillips Exeter 24.86
26 Laakkonen, Otto The Governor’s Academy 24.89
27 Irving Jr., Stephen Metropolis TC 24.94
28 Liquigan, Andrew Phillips Exeter 25.00
29 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 25.04
30 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 25.13
31 Fernandez, Luis Franklin Pierce 25.21
32 Diniz, Eli Boston-North 25.25
33 Perdue, Benjamin Boston United 25.25
34 Willard, Aaron Phillips Exeter 25.37
35 Wabunoha, Matthew Phillips Exeter 25.54
36 Hightower, Donnell Fitchburg St. 25.59
37 Ciccia, Alex Phillips Academy 25.82
38 Tricker, Andrew Fitchburg St. 25.89
39 Celestin, Craig Phillips Exeter 25.97
40 Blaise, Cedric Phillips Exeter 26.09
41 Kang, Jinwoo Phillips Exeter 26.20
42 Marcos, Kai Phillips Academy 26.25
43 Adedokun, Adedolapo Phillips Exeter 26.64
44 Clowes, Avery Phillips Exeter 26.79
45 Gonzalez, David Phillips Exeter 27.32
46 cleary, dan Heartbreakers 27.39
47 Menken, Billy Phillips Exeter 27.50
48 Mazza, Thomas Unattached 28.13
49 Hanson, Christian Fitchburg St. 29.25
50 Clark, Charles Fitchburg St. 34.86
- Wang, Bryant GBTC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cahill, David GBTC 26.02
2 Pierce, Roger Mass Velocity Track Club 29.12
3 Taft, Tucker Mass Velocity Track Club 29.77
4 Graff, Warren Mass Velocity Track Club 31.12
5 Berit, Jon GBTC 34.03
6 galligani, david Mass Velocity Track Club 37.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pellegrini, Liz Unattached 42.44
2 Mattson, Steph Bentley 42.68
3 Kurland-Davis, Kayla Brandeis 45.07
4 Lewis, Chantel Bentley 45.23
5 Forman, Abby Bentley 46.33
6 Vizoso, Juliann Franklin Pierce 46.52
7 Harris, Lydia Brandeis 46.79
8 Barker, Lydia Wellesley Wings 47.68
9 Walewski, Anna Unattached 48.99
10 Green, Deborah Grace Beauty Speed Track 50.66
11 Roufai, Nyad Lehman 1:01.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Halloran, Caitlyn Hopkinton 59.99
2 Rudolph, Leah Gloucester 1:02.62
3 Conte, Mia Unattached 1:02.87
4 Mikkelsen, Lisa Unattached 1:03.22
5 O'Toole, Charlotte Unattached 1:03.46
6 Bashaw, Abby The Governor’s Academy 1:04.11
7 Thompson, Samantha Hopkinton 1:06.03
8 Walewski, Anna Unattached 1:06.36
9 McCarthy, Sue Mass Velocity Track Club 1:07.98
10 Nieberding, Arial Brandeis 1:09.45
11 Wegman, Elizabeth Northeastern Club Running 1:09.95
12 Monroe, Kate Boston University Track Club 1:09.96
13 Wynne, Madeline Unattached 1:10.55
14 Edwards, Isabella Haverhill Elite TC 1:12.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cahill, David GBTC 55.26
2 Baynes, Andre Mass Velocity Track Club 1:00.32
3 Smith, Ian Mass Velocity 1:01.25
4 Taft, Tucker Mass Velocity Track Club 1:06.74
5 galligani, david Mass Velocity Track Club 1:22.82
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Giordano, Isabelle Hopkinton High School 1:37.40
2 Polimeno, Lauren Unattached 1:37.83
3 Melvin, Claire Phillips Exeter 1:38.83
4 Ogundiran, Doyin Brandeis 1:42.71
5 Sacco, Dusty Battle Road TC 1:44.88
6 Cassara, Alexa Franklin Pierce 1:45.32
7 Osmanski, Abby Unattached 1:46.53
8 McKenzie, Angela Stoneham 1:47.69
9 Robinson, Steph Bentley 1:48.64
10 Green, Deborah Grace Beauty Speed Track 1:48.68
11 de La Bruyere, Josephine Phillips Exeter 1:48.90
12 Fahey, Kayla Brandeis 1:49.38
13 Clemens, Aubrey Brandeis 1:50.49
14 Goldenberg, Micalea Fitchburg St. 1:54.72
15 Theodore, Victoria Lehman 1:59.74
16 Wilson, Sandra Boston University Track Club 2:00.13
17 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 2:06.17
18 Mogan, Lindsey Bentley 2:06.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellison, Sam BAA 1:19.19
2 Harrison, Christian BAA 1:21.72
3 Moussamih, Matthew Western Mass Distance Pro 1:25.30
4 Landress, Austin Fitchburg St. 1:27.96
5 Radavich, Kevin Unattached 1:28.65
6 Olaniyi, Matthew Lehman 1:28.98
7 Giesing, Anthony Bentley 1:29.15
8 Judd, Jacob Brandeis 1:29.27
9 Vasconcellos, Evan Unattached 1:30.02
10 Hannon, Brandon Fitchburg St. 1:30.52
11 Graham, Shamaree Lehman 1:30.63
12 Barthelmes, Brad Bentley 1:32.07
13 Sarnie, Garrett Franklin Pierce 1:32.20
14 Kang, Jinwoo Phillips Exeter 1:35.14
15 Matczynski, Jakub Boston-North 1:35.79
16 Clark, Justin Northeastern Club Running 1:36.12
17 Sullivan, Dillon Thomas College 1:46.50
18 Michaelson, Peter Mass Velocity 1:49.61
19 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 1:56.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCabe, Allison GBTC 2:18.51
2 Martinez, Anyelina Haverhill Elite TC 2:20.12
3 Curcuru, Carly Gloucester 2:25.48
4 Coogan, Margaret Phillips Exeter 2:25.51
5 Sibold, Alli Wellesley Wings 2:27.05
6 Pettinella, Alix Battle Road TC 2:27.76
7 Walters, Amelia Haverhill Elite TC 2:28.01
8 Forde, Emma Wellesley Wings 2:29.04
9 Wiatt, Laura Forest Hills Runners 2:31.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Geasa, Annie Boston University Track Club 2:30.73
2 Hyde, Ashley Fitchburg St. 2:36.25
3 Gray, Grace Phillips Exeter 2:36.29
4 Touri, Tina Bentley 2:37.88
5 Van Dijikum, Alexandra Phillips Exeter 2:39.19
6 Mikkelsen, Lisa Unattached 2:39.59
7 Lane, Erica Boston University Track Club 2:40.35
8 Haouchine, Olivia The Governor’s Academy 2:41.22
9 LaFortune, Anna Unattached 2:53.89
10 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 3:06.44
11 Cardosa, Alyssa Fitchburg St. 3:15.61
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Forbes, Jarell Unattached 1:58.85
2 Beatty, Chauncey Fitchburg St. 1:59.49
3 Bryson, Adam Franklin Pierce 2:00.65
4 Gradijan, Martin Franklin Pierce 2:00.73
5 Faddis, Kyle Unattached 2:01.34
6 Hastings, Jake Fitchburg St. 2:03.57
7 Bonitto, Alex Franklin Pierce 2:04.20
8 Norris, Joshua GBTC 2:04.42
9 Radavich, Kevin Unattached 2:05.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nyhan, Sean Town Track Club 2:11.95
2 Aubuchon, Jamie Sisu Project 2:15.10
3 Darien, Andrew Eliot Track Club 2:16.28
4 Mutinda, Titus GBTC 2:17.09
5 Mayall, Mark Battle Road TC 2:20.06
6 Conway, Joe Mass Velocity Track Club 2:20.99
7 Michaelson, Peter Mass Velocity 2:37.38
8 Menard, Dave BAA 2:39.72
9 Stracqualursi, Thomas Colonial Road Runners 2:40.47
10 Berit, Jon GBTC 2:50.95
11 Kolb, Tom Gate City Striders 3:06.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morrison, Laura Unattached 2:53.79
2 van den Heuvel, Louise Battle Road TC 2:54.30
3 Hock, Margaret Phillips Exeter 2:57.50
4 Sullivan, Jaclyn Unattached 3:03.66
5 Newman, Abbie Bentley 3:13.09
6 Bartolotta, Marianne Bentley 3:13.60
7 Frail, Nicole Wellesley Wings 3:24.08
8 Morzano, Isabella Phillips Academy 3:25.34
9 Shi, Nicole Phillips Exeter 861:21.50
10 Cloonan, Kelly Wellesley Wings 861:39.10
11 Ryan, Shawna Fitchburg St. 861:41.40
12 Drew, Brianna Franklin Pierce 861:48.90
13 Theodore, Victoria Lehman 862:03.40
14 Bresnahan, Erin Fitchburg St. 862:09.90
15 Bader, Jacqueline Fitchburg St. 862:32.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morrison, Laura Unattached 4:56.08
2 McCabe, Allison GBTC 5:00.72
3 Shaw, Christine Millennium Running 5:08.01
4 Lynch, Allison GBTC 5:11.76
5 Bessette, Danielle Battle Road TC 5:13.18
6 Sibold, Alli Wellesley Wings 5:13.64
7 Mahoney, Heather Whirlaway RT 5:15.58
8 Walsh, Gabriella Middlesex TC 5:15.77
9 Bishop, Felicia RMHP 5:16.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Geasa, Annie Boston University Track Club 5:24.66
2 Muse, Meghan Unattached 5:25.24
3 Farago, Marissa Unattached 5:35.75
4 Fox, Margaret GBTC 5:38.67
5 Malka, Ronit GBTC 5:39.35
6 Ferenczi, Emily GBTC 5:42.69
7 Obssuth, Natalie Boston University Track Club 5:43.42
8 Avola, Mari Stoneham 5:45.33
9 Craig, Julie Unattached 5:50.49
10 Zaferos, Audrey GBTC 5:52.86
11 Perdue, Meaghan Boston United 5:53.88
12 Krajewski, Taylor GBTC 5:58.05
13 Lebowitz, Hannah Unattached 6:02.66
14 Gunther, Julia Unattached 6:09.87
15 Ramdani, Khadidja Stoneham 6:12.98
16 Moloy, Kathryn Unattached 6:18.32
17 Ubl, Ellen Unattached 6:23.04
18 Conrad, Caroline Bentley 6:27.11
19 Novelli, Patricia Lehman 6:41.13
20 Blewis, Megan Unattached 6:43.13
21 Cossi, Alda Liberty AC 6:50.16
22 Lein, Karen Liberty AC 8:03.07
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hudson, Erin Deerfield Academy 5:13.50
2 Cox, Addison NH Thunder 5:27.51
3 Forde, Emma Wellesley Wings 5:31.96
4 Lynch, Yoshiko Phillips Exeter 5:38.60
5 Crueger-Cain, Alisa Phillips Academy 5:44.29
6 Lin, Ashley Phillips Exeter 5:44.37
7 Clark, McKenzie Unattached 5:47.95
8 Pattelena, Amy Nashau NH PAL 5:48.34
9 Maple, Sarah Emerging Elite 5:51.66
10 Meizen, Caroline Emerging Elite 5:52.58
11 Lawton, Sara Unattached 5:52.99
12 Brown, Sarah Phillips Exeter 5:54.88
13 Wang, Jess Phillips Academy 5:55.35
14 Halloran, Abigail Nashau NH PAL 5:56.85
15 Grape, Caroline Wellesley Wings 5:57.21
16 LaFortune, Anna Unattached 6:08.27
17 Kushnir, Jamie north andover high 6:08.49
18 Crowley, Karina Unattached 6:09.88
19 Pasko, Bethany Wellesley Wings 6:09.90
20 White, Elizabeth Nashau NH PAL 6:10.40
21 Cloonan, Lily Wellesley Wings 6:14.86
22 Kwon, Juliana Wellesley Wings 6:24.45
23 Cavallo, Alexis Wellesley Wings 6:48.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Adam, Guillaume BAA 4:05.13
2 Widzgowski, Ryan NE Distance 4:08.24
3 Reck, Connor BAA 4:13.68
4 Hastings, Jake Fitchburg St. 4:19.14
5 Laverdiere, Luke Yarmouth 4:19.18
6 Lehane, Elliot Unattached 4:19.78
7 Stonestrom, Atticus Phillips Exeter 4:24.00
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mish, Brad BAA 4:23.07
2 Creedon, Michael GBTC 4:30.35
3 Poles, Nick Battle Road TC 4:30.64
4 Sexton, Jack Unattached 4:33.18
5 Meier, Cameron Unattached 4:33.54
6 Ottman, Jarrod Thomas College 4:34.47
7 Unger, TJ HFC Striders 4:34.47
8 MUELLER, sean Unattached 4:34.80
9 Garvey, Dillon Brandeis 4:34.87
10 LaCroix, Roger Brandeis 4:35.30
11 Lewis, Daniel GBTC 4:37.24
12 Manson, Alec Northeastern Club Running 4:37.60
13 Benjamin, Hughes Deerfield Academy 4:37.92
14 Hoerger, Jacob GBTC 4:37.93
15 Blondin, Christian GBTC 4:38.97
16 Waller, Ed Community Running 4:39.52
17 Marino, Giacomo Phillips Academy 4:39.62
18 Payne, Brad Brandeis 4:39.64
19 Kitchen, Patrick Unattached 4:39.65
20 Doran, Matthew Brandeis 4:42.52
21 Gao, Brian Brandeis 4:43.00
22 DeLeo, Rob GBTC 4:44.53
23 Raboin, Daniel Sisu Project 4:44.95
24 Santos, Russell Brandeis 4:47.44
25 Thomas, Jordan Boston University Track Club 4:48.81
26 Colon, Dylan Haverhill Elite TC 4:49.68
27 Hoch, Ross Purple Cow Runners 4:50.36
28 Azzara, David Unattached 4:50.56
29 Martin, Michael Unattached 4:51.17
30 Magee, Samuel Unattached 4:51.78
31 Kivior , Chris Tri-Valley FrontRunners 4:52.07
32 Hurley, Patrick Unattached 4:53.40
33 Robbie, Derek Franklin Pierce 4:55.67
34 Agudelo, Alexander Northeastern Club Running 4:56.27
35 Anderson, Richard Northeastern Club Running 4:56.84
36 DePalma, Sam Boston University Track Club 4:56.86
37 Rabbini, Ahmed Franklin Pierce 4:58.90
38 Sousa, Austin Unattached 5:00.58
39 Roman, Joshua Lehman 5:04.47
40 Kuklinski, Parker Boston University Track Club 5:07.45
41 Hoyt, Troy Fitchburg St. 5:12.44
42 Tejeda, Yosvaldy Haverhill Elite TC 5:12.75
43 Meszaro, Alex Franklin Pierce 5:22.85
44 DiGregorio, Brandon Fitchburg St. 5:34.96
- Lara, Jorge Lehman DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chisholm, Chris Hartford Track Club 4:50.50
2 Klinedinst, Bradford Unattached 4:53.66
3 Mutinda, Titus GBTC 5:11.29
4 Teszler, David Heartbreak Hill Striders 5:14.58
5 Binder, Stephen Cambridge Sports Union 5:49.00
6 Stracqualursi, Thomas Colonial Road Runners 6:17.35
7 McWilliams, John Unattached 6:35.67
8 Kolb, Tom Gate City Striders 6:54.64
- Pollutro, Jason GBTC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fluery, Alex Phillips Academy 4:42.37
2 Coogan, William Phillips Exeter 4:42.42
3 Goldthwaite, Nathan Phillips Academy 4:43.37
4 Keefe, Christopher Nashau NH PAL 4:51.77
5 Crespo, Alex Unattached 4:53.78
6 Renaud, Alex Phillips Exeter 4:54.19
7 Tobin, Sam Phillips Academy 4:54.21
8 Buehler, Jacob Phillips Academy 4:57.53
9 Gonzalez, Ricardo Deerfield 4:58.10
10 Cox, Aidan NH Thunder 5:00.35
11 Bishop, Sebastian Phillips Academy 5:11.15
12 Oakley, Aidan Phillips Exeter 5:17.26
13 Gillis, Riley Phillips Academy 5:17.60
14 stad, jett north andover high 5:21.99
15 Allen, Jimmy Phillips Exeter 5:22.39
16 Garcia, Adonis Haverhill Elite TC 5:24.56
17 Ahern, Connor Unattached 5:24.75
18 Shea, Ryan Landmark School 5:27.28
19 Cohen, David Phillips Academy 5:27.37
20 Krohto, Alec Unattached 5:28.26
21 Brown, Ethan Phillips Academy 5:29.55
22 Crapsey Jr, Peter Haverhill Elite TC 5:30.41
23 Daly, Benjamin Haverhill Elite TC 5:37.20
24 Coleman, Frederick Haverhill Elite TC 5:37.95
25 Corcoran, Aidan Haverhill Elite TC 5:42.76
26 Dibble, Jason Haverhill Elite TC 5:46.71
27 Olivieri, Marcos Haverhill Elite TC 6:19.69
- Sehulster, Patrik Haverhill Elite TC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Snelson, Rebecca Mohegan Striders 10:15.51
2 Abing, Haley Heartbreakers 10:16.04
3 Miller, Leah Battle Road TC 10:36.33
4 Page, Danielle The Governor’s Academy 10:37.27
5 Morena, Julia Bentley 10:40.75
6 Coffin, Cali Nashau NH PAL 10:41.34
7 Robie, Tammie Unattached 10:41.35
8 Murphy, Abbey GBTC 10:47.53
9 Berklein, Flora Unattached 10:56.22
10 Allesandro, Michelle Boston University Track Club 10:56.59
11 Opachinski, Lauren GBTC 10:58.58
12 Obssuth, Natalie Boston University Track Club 11:01.60
13 Lohrenz, Erin GBTC 11:07.51
14 Burns, Alison Unattached 11:18.06
15 Minor, Christine Brandeis 11:21.98
16 Sweeney, Heather GBTC 11:26.80
17 Kenney, Niamh Unattached 11:32.51
18 Goyette, Rose Nashau NH PAL 11:45.77
19 Taylor, Casey Fitchburg St. 11:57.65
20 Wimert, Kaileigh Bentley 12:03.47
21 Bannon, Nora Wellesley Wings 12:17.65
22 Dillman, Erin Northeastern Club Running 12:26.93
23 Paglia, Abby Northeastern Club Running 12:38.86
24 Novelli, Patricia Lehman 12:55.67
25 Bratica, Robyn Tri-Valley FrontRunners 13:26.93
26 Powell, Terri Unattached 13:49.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Leslie, Scott CMS 8:52.63
2 Moyer, David GBTC 8:54.53
3 Prindiville, Brendan BAA 8:56.09
4 Migani, Nicholas soundRUNNER 8:57.76
5 Weingart, Benjamin Heartbreakers 8:58.46
6 Curley, Dan Brandeis 9:00.68
7 Johnson, Nathan Unattached 9:01.80
8 Higgins, Seamus Bentley 9:02.50
9 Raboin, Daniel Sisu Project 9:04.44
10 Alatalo, Erik Bentley 9:04.77
11 Magill, Chris BAA 9:10.24
12 Ham, Colton Unattached 9:10.89
13 Reich, Sam Brandeis 9:18.87
14 Norcross, Robert GBTC 9:19.43
15 Pihl, Riley GBTC 9:26.50
16 Mehta, Rupak Bentley 9:39.29
17 Axelrod, Brian Heartbreak Hill Striders 9:40.38
18 Accardi, Nick Bentley 9:42.04
19 Davenport, Ryan BAA 9:42.48
20 Edelman, Sean Heartbreakers 9:44.35
21 Mayall, Mark Battle Road TC 9:44.68
22 Sheehan, Kevin GBTC 9:48.58
23 Barinelli, Anthony Franklin Pierce 9:51.78
24 Moody, Wesley Unattached 9:55.29
25 Word-Sims, Brian Millennium Running 10:00.66
26 Roman, Joshua Lehman 10:02.10
27 Lawrence, Chris BAA 10:03.72
28 Murtagh, Cody Bentley 10:12.39
29 Zuch, Jacob Northeastern Club Running 10:17.71
30 Wallin, Jeff Bentley 10:53.26
31 Dostal, Jacob Fitchburg St. 10:54.39
32 Lara, Jorge Lehman 11:13.67
33 Capparella, Mark Tri-Valley FrontRunners 11:14.57
- Newsham, Bill GBTC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Matthews, Katie BAA 9:58.61
2 Moriello, Rosa Heartbreakers 10:01.49
3 Sorna Schilkowsky, Rachel rabbit/The Heartbreakers 10:16.13
4 Rees, Holly Battle Road TC 10:20.08
5 Spencer, Emma BAA 10:44.22
6 Skatteboe, Karoline Battle Road TC 10:46.14
7 Fahey, Caitlin Battle Road TC 10:49.62
8 Cooper, Katie Unattached 10:53.46
9 Sessa, Rachel Unattached 11:08.07
10 Valentine, Samantha Phillips Academy 11:16.10
11 Jones, Michaela Unattached 11:30.37
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Serafini, Louis Heartbreakers 8:46.40
2 Sang, Amos Western Mass Distance Pro 8:55.49
3 Sanca, Ruben Whirlaway RT 9:00.31
4 Gill, Timothy Western Mass Distance Pro 9:06.85
5 Carlone, Michael GBTC 9:13.73
6 Vassallo, Dan CMS 9:14.45
7 Jenkins, Nate CMS 9:15.91
8 Busque, John Manchester Running Compan 9:18.93
9 Hackett, Everett Unattached 9:19.91
10 Gennaro, Paul Forrest Hills Runners 9:25.99
11 Pitts, Andrew Henwood Hounds 9:26.86
12 Amaral, Brian Fitchburg St. 9:27.07
13 Chalmers, Andrew GBTC 9:39.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Metzger, Dave GBTC 15:21.64
2 Gonzalez, Manuel GBTC 15:30.87
3 Albrittain, Liam Williams TC 16:17.00
4 Brooks, Dave BAA 16:22.94
5 Thomas, Jordan Boston University Track Club 16:48.62
6 Field, Sidney Bentley 16:52.75
7 Rogers, Liam Unattached 16:53.31
8 Darrigo, Joseph Fitchburg St. 16:54.07
9 Darrigo, Anthony Fitchburg St. 16:55.28
10 Jenkins, Rory Unattached 17:16.26
11 Roman, Joshua Lehman 17:35.78
12 Ambury, Joey Bentley 17:47.71
13 Ludwig, Calvin Williams TC 18:24.64
14 Lara, Jorge Lehman 18:41.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor-Talcott, Erin Shore Athletic Club 13:39.98
2 Allen, Kayla LA Racewalkers 15:05.85
3 Allen, Maegan New England Walkers 16:01.41
4 Riegel, Sophie Unattached 16:08.52
5 Naidenko, Valentina Unattached 16:11.25
6 Lindoe, Holly Franklin Pierce 16:43.39
7 Burgess, Moira LA Racewalkers 17:26.12
8 Daniel, Maryanne CTRW 17:47.30
9 Barbarotta, Hannah Fitchburg St. 22:02.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hernandez, Emerson Unattached 13:02.87
2 Talcott, Dave Shore AC 13:52.04
3 Cote III, Richard Franklin Pierce 17:36.32
- Allen, Nolan New England Walkers DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wellesley Wings A 1:47.84
2 Bentley A 1:53.12
3 Phillips Exeter A 2:00.36
4 Wellesley Wings B 2:02.46
5 Lehman A 2:16.80
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Franklin Pierce A 1:31.18
2 Boston-North A 1:33.24
3 Franklin Pierce B 1:33.70
4 Lehman A 1:34.36
5 Bentley A 1:36.45
6 Phillips Exeter A 1:38.43
7 Northeastern Club Running B 1:40.11
8 Phillips Exeter C 1:42.98
9 Northeastern Club Running A 1:45.11
10 Phillips Exeter B 1:46.11
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Phillips Exeter A 4:15.73
2 Haverhill Elite TC A 4:21.13
3 Franklin Pierce A 4:26.06
4 Bentley A 4:28.55
5 Phillips Exeter B 4:40.13
7 Wellesley Wings A 4:45.07
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 GBTC A 3:32.46
2 Diman TC A 3:35.88
3 Franklin Pierce A 3:37.77
4 Haverhill Elite TC A 3:44.83
5 Franklin Pierce B 3:46.87
6 GBTC B 3:47.69
7 Phillips Exeter A 3:47.93
8 Lehman A 3:55.04
9 Phillips Exeter B 3:59.66
10 Thomas College A 3:59.79
11 Haverhill Elite TC B 4:18.50
12 Haverhill Elite TC C 4:42.52
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Biscardi, Lauren Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
2 Jordahl-Henry, Julia Wellesley Wings 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Lucas, Fredericka Phillips Academy 1.50m 4' 11.0"
4 Moen, Willa Brandeis 1.45m 4' 9.0"
4 Mabbett, Olivia Franklin Pierce 1.45m 4' 9.0"
6 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pierce 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Barbarotta, Hannah Fitchburg St. 1.30m 4' 3.25"
- Haluch, Rebecca Franklin Pierce NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sattiewhite, Ben Fitchburg St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Boardman, Robert Franklin Pierce 1.90m 6' 2.75"
3 Monroe, Brandon Thomas College 1.85m 6' 0.75"
4 Fairfield, Corey GBTC 1.75m 5' 8.75"
5 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 1.70m 5' 7.0"
6 Testa, David Franklin Pierce 1.70m 5' 7.0"
- frahn, spencer Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kuntz, Lauren Unattached 3.65m 11' 11.75"
2 Zbikowski, Sadie Fitchburg St. 3.35m 10' 11.75"
3 Dumas, Bethany Unattached 3.20m 10' 6.0"
4 Hill, Rachel North Reading Track Club 3.20m 10' 6.0"
5 Moore, Christa Patriot Pole Vault 3.05m 10' 0.0"
6 Langenhagen, Morgan Unattached 2.90m 9' 6.25"
7 Berube, Lauren Unattached 2.75m 9' 0.25"
8 Deffossez, Beth Brandeis 2.60m 8' 6.25"
- Vecchiarelli, Michaella Fitchburg St. NP
- Coffey, Shannon Franklin Pierce NP
- Daniels, Abby Brandeis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson, Kyle Monster Inc 4.25m 13' 11.25"
2 Latham, Morgan Patriot Pole Vault 4.10m 13' 5.25"
3 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pierce 3.80m 12' 5.5"
4 Woolley, Ryan Franklin Pierce 3.50m 11' 5.75"
- Foley, Connor Unattached NP
- Tylock, James Patriot Pole Vault NP
- Sicinski, David Fitchburg St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fedorova, Lyubov Shore Athletic Club 5.47m 17' 11.5"
2 Mattson, Steph Bentley 5.34m 17' 6.25"
3 Baah, Lilian Franklin Pierce 5.19m 17' 0.5"
4 Nadeau, Juliette North Reading Track Club 5.16m 16' 11.25"
5 Bembridge, Nicole Mass Velocity Track Club 5.10m 16' 8.75"
6 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pierce 5.08m 16' 8.0"
7 Fahey, Kayla Brandeis 4.86m 15' 11.5"
8 Holder, Sidney Phillips Academy 4.76m 15' 7.5"
9 McPherson, Monique Fitchburg St. 4.67m 15' 4.0"
10 Fraser, Kayla Bentley 4.63m 15' 2.25"
11 Wallace, Gwendolyn Phillips Exeter 4.62m 15' 2.0"
12 Milsted, Olivia Fitchburg St. 4.62m 15' 2.0"
13 Sen, Sanch Phillips Academy 4.62m 15' 2.0"
14 Davies, Chase Boston-North 4.59m 15' 0.75"
15 Berube, Lauren Unattached 4.52m 14' 10.0"
16 Francis, Melody Fitchburg St. 4.50m 14' 9.25"
17 Lehane, Kerry Portsmouth 4.41m 14' 5.75"
18 Vallee, Kaylie Unattached 4.29m 14' 1.0"
19 Stick, Madeleine Wellesley Wings 4.24m 13' 11.0"
20 Moore, Jessie Brandeis 4.23m 13' 10.5"
21 Schmidt, Mikayla Phillips Academy 4.05m 13' 3.5"
22 DiTaranto, Melissa Boston-North 3.90m 12' 9.5"
22 Matson, Lily GBTC 3.90m 12' 9.5"
24 Harrison, Juliana Bentley 3.88m 12' 8.75"
25 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 3.75m 12' 3.75"
26 Emenike, Nkemjika Phillips Exeter 3.62m 11' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wunderlich, Tim Unattached 6.82m 22' 4.5"
2 Donna, Brian Roxbury CC 6.49m 21' 3.5"
3 Pierre-Canel, Rindal Franklin Pierce 6.48m 21' 3.25"
4 Hernandez, David Bentley 6.35m 20' 10.0"
5 Monroe, Brandon Thomas College 6.16m 20' 2.5"
6 Bastien, Marckdonard Fitchburg St. 6.16m 20' 2.5"
7 Harris, Ernixh GBTC 5.95m 19' 6.25"
8 Arnold, Alex Bentley 5.94m 19' 6.0"
9 Richards , Lloyd Lehman 5.81m 19' 0.75"
10 Perdue, Benjamin Boston United 5.72m 18' 9.25"
11 Kittredge-Cram, Eben Thomas College 5.59m 18' 4.25"
12 Blaise, Cedric Phillips Exeter 5.50m 18' 0.5"
13 Sleiman, Nathan Quincy Track Club 5.39m 17' 8.25"
14 Dumont, Ryan Landmark School 5.33m 17' 6.0"
15 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 5.28m 17' 4.0"
16 Lawless, Maxwell Fitchburg St. 5.17m 16' 11.5"
17 Louis, Phillipe Phillips Exeter 4.87m 15' 11.75"
18 Alexander, David Unattached 4.86m 15' 11.5"
19 Santana, Christopher Lehman 4.59m 15' 0.75"
- Thomas, Josh Phillips Academy NP
- Pierre, Wilkerson Fitchburg St. NP
- Toscano, Tony Franklin Pierce NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Baah, Lilian Franklin Pierce 11.16m 36' 7.5"
2 Mattson, Steph Bentley 10.92m 35' 10.0"
3 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique Bentley 10.61m 34' 9.75"
4 Vallee, Kaylie Unattached 9.95m 32' 7.75"
5 Lehane, Kerry Portsmouth 9.67m 31' 8.75"
- Jordan, Amanda Stoneham NP
- Pignone, Tiana Stoneham NP
- Fraser, Kayla Bentley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Meade, Nathaniel GBTC 14.69m 48' 2.5"
2 amado, craig GBTC 14.38m 47' 2.25"
3 Pierre-Canel, Rindal Franklin Pierce 13.21m 43' 4.25"
4 Steed, Cody Franklin Pierce 13.07m 42' 10.75"
5 Allan, Jack Brandeis 12.34m 40' 6.0"
6 Arnold, Alex Bentley 12.32m 40' 5.0"
7 Bastien, Marckdonard Fitchburg St. 12.24m 40' 2.0"
8 Pierre, Wilkerson Fitchburg St. 12.16m 39' 10.75"
9 Dumont, Ryan Landmark School 12.15m 39' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Berg, Emmaline Shore Athletic Club 15.95m 52' 4.0"
2 Mokwuah, Abbie Unattached 13.31m 43' 8.0"
3 Comstock, Katey Franklin Pierce 12.01m 39' 5.0"
4 Iozzi, Jen Franklin Pierce 11.32m 37' 1.75"
5 Covington, Kendra Franklin Pierce 10.70m 35' 1.25"
6 Galewski, Nicole Franklin Pierce 10.56m 34' 7.75"
7 Drowne, Savannah Franklin Pierce 10.35m 33' 11.5"
8 Williams-Tinkham, Julie Unattached 10.17m 33' 4.5"
9 Steele, Morgan Fitchburg St. 10.02m 32' 10.5"
10 Turkson, Patience Franklin Pierce 9.90m 32' 5.75"
11 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele Phillips Exeter 9.78m 32' 1.0"
12 Young, Brianna Franklin Pierce 9.54m 31' 3.75"
13 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 9.28m 30' 5.5"
14 Shablom, Brianna Portsmouth 9.14m 30' 0.0"
15 DaCruz, Alexis Portsmouth 8.40m 27' 6.75"
16 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 8.18m 26' 10.0"
17 Patterson, Haylee Thomas College 7.53m 24' 8.5"
18 Garcia, Aury Lehman 6.83m 22' 5.0"
19 Gentile, Elizabeth Brandeis 6.32m 20' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Filiano, Dom Unattached 16.36m 53' 8.25"
2 Davies, Brett Unattached 14.90m 48' 10.75"
3 Wunderlich, Tim Unattached 14.02m 46' 0.0"
4 Branco, Dom Franklin Pierce 13.42m 44' 0.5"
5 Bernardini, Joseph Fitchburg St. 13.16m 43' 2.25"
6 Nelson, Kyle Fitchburg St. 12.50m 41' 0.25"
7 Stanwood, Ben Unattached 12.35m 40' 6.25"
8 Murray, Peter Franklin Pierce 12.21m 40' 0.75"
9 Carpino, Mike Bentley 12.03m 39' 5.75"
10 Brine, JT Bentley 11.89m 39' 0.25"
11 Kraft, Beau Bentley 11.85m 38' 10.5"
12 Marinuzzi, Nick Franklin Pierce 11.73m 38' 6.0"
13 Rivera, Kevin Franklin Pierce 11.60m 38' 0.75"
14 Bonitto, Alex Franklin Pierce 11.60m 38' 0.75"
15 Burgoyne, Jim Twilight Throwers 11.26m 36' 11.5"
16 Oliver, James Lehman 11.22m 36' 9.75"
17 Carroll, Nick Bentley 11.07m 36' 4.0"
18 Grote, Scott Brandeis 10.69m 35' 1.0"
19 Jankowski, Adam Bentley 10.22m 33' 6.5"
20 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 10.04m 32' 11.25"
21 St.Germain, Andrew Fitchburg St. 9.22m 30' 3.0"
22 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 9.20m 30' 2.25"
23 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 8.81m 28' 11.0"
24 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 8.06m 26' 5.5"
- Worster, Troy Thomas College NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 DeMarines, Vic Twilight Throwers 15.58m 51' 1.5"
2 Rex, John Phillips Academy 13.66m 44' 9.75"
3 Ozoonian, Cooper Landmark School 10.95m 35' 11.25"
4 brown, richard Rocks Village TC 10.92m 35' 10.0"
5 Burgoyne, Jim Twilight Throwers 10.89m 35' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson, Lisa GBTC 19.32m 63' 4.75"
2 Berg, Emmaline Shore Athletic Club 17.45m 57' 3.0"
3 Quinn, Emily Franklin Pierce 15.73m 51' 7.25"
4 Williams-Tinkham, Julie Unattached 15.70m 51' 6.25"
5 McFetters, Robyn Unattached 15.69m 51' 5.75"
6 Steele, Morgan Fitchburg St. 15.44m 50' 8.0"
7 Plant, Kendra Franklin Pierce 13.66m 44' 9.75"
8 Carter, Jordin Brandeis 12.87m 42' 2.75"
9 Iozzi, Jen Franklin Pierce 12.55m 41' 2.25"
10 Younkin, April Portsmouth 12.01m 39' 5.0"
11 Sieben, Megan Portsmouth 11.83m 38' 9.75"
12 Drowne, Savannah Franklin Pierce 11.28m 37' 0.25"
13 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 10.96m 35' 11.5"
14 Shablom, Brianna Portsmouth 10.92m 35' 10.0"
15 Covington, Kendra Franklin Pierce 10.80m 35' 5.25"
16 White, Maddy Portsmouth 10.28m 33' 8.75"
17 Patterson, Haylee Thomas College 8.35m 27' 4.75"
18 Garcia, Aury Lehman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dupont, Tresley Unattached 18.14m 59' 6.25"
2 Josselyn, Mark Franklin Pierce 14.40m 47' 3.0"
3 Oliver, James Lehman 14.18m 46' 6.25"
4 Stanwood, Ben Unattached 13.92m 45' 8.0"
5 Murray, Peter Franklin Pierce 13.46m 44' 2.0"
6 Bernardini, Joseph Fitchburg St. 11.55m 37' 10.75"
7 Branco, Dom Franklin Pierce 11.14m 36' 6.75"
8 Nelson, Kyle Fitchburg St. 10.85m 35' 7.25"
9 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 10.46m 34' 4.0"
10 St.Germain, Andrew Fitchburg St. 9.32m 30' 7.0"
11 Charnizon, Sam Brandeis 8.57m 28' 1.5"
12 Worster, Troy Thomas College 8.30m 27' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morse, Tim Twilight Throwers 18.68m 61' 3.5"
2 Cedrone, Bob Twilight Throwers 17.58m 57' 8.25"
3 DeMarines, Vic Twilight Throwers 16.35m 53' 7.75"
4 Cameron, Cassidy Twilight Throwers 14.13m 46' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Morris Waltham Track Club 10:44.20