UW-Platteville Invitational
Date: Sat, Feb 11, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hocker, Cassie Coe 7.69
2 McIntyre, Inga A Running Start TC 8.07
3 Beeman, Alison Dubuque 8.11
4 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia (Wis.) 8.15
5 Miller, Jennifer Concordia (Wis.) 8.16
6 Kotarak, Jerica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.21
7 Hildebrandt, Tierra Dubuque 8.27
8 Mehlert, Kimmy Carroll 8.27
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hocker, Cassie Coe 7.81
2 McIntyre, Inga A Running Start TC 7.96
3 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia (Wis.) 8.06
4 Beeman, Alison Dubuque 8.11
5 Miller, Jennifer Concordia (Wis.) 8.12
6 Kotarak, Jerica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.23
7 Hildebrandt, Tierra Dubuque 8.18
8 Mehlert, Kimmy Carroll 8.19
9 Alt, Alexis Loras 8.20
10 Cole, Carlyn Coe 8.21
11 Simon, Alyssa Loras 8.24
12 Bartel, Samantha Carroll 8.26
13 Heinzen, Aleeshah Beloit 8.28
14 Skrove, Alyssa Dubuque 8.32
15 Enis, Candace Dubuque 8.34
16 Zbilski, Amanda Dubuque 8.37
17 Kilburg, Rachel Loras 8.43
18 Rodamaker, Kacy Luther 8.44
19 Flowers, Asha Dubuque 8.44
20 Belau, Keanna Luther 8.45
21 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 8.51
22 Hooks, Audrey Loras 8.51
23 Iwans, Briana Wis.-Platteville 8.53
24 Plautz, Jourdan Beloit 8.61
25 Heimark, Jenna Dubuque 8.77
26 Hasson, Devin Loras 8.78
27 Granath, Kiana Wisconsin Lutheran 8.81
28 Lehr, Ellen Ripon 8.83
29 Da Silva, Celia Loras 8.84
30 Weber, Elise Luther 8.87
31 Weise, Nikky Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.88
32 Ambrosy, Anna Loras 8.95
33 Gonzalez, Sammy Carroll 8.97
34 Schwendinger, Emily Dubuque 9.24
35 Thrams, Marika Carroll 9.24
36 Wagenson, Elizabeth Luther 9.33
37 Conradt, Haylee Ripon 9.50
38 Lepito, Jaime Beloit 9.98
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Adams, Matt Wis.-La Crosse 7.01
2 Willison, Rob Wis.-La Crosse 7.13
3 Roy, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 7.13
4 Foster, Matthew Wis.-La Crosse 7.15
5 Hasselbrook, Silas Concordia (Wis.) 7.17
6 Swanson, Ryan Wis.-Platteville 7.20
7 Steck, David Greater Milwaukee TC 7.27
8 Beaton , Jacob Loras 7.29
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Adams, Matt Wis.-La Crosse 7.03
2 Foster, Matthew Wis.-La Crosse 7.13
3 Hasselbrook, Silas Concordia (Wis.) 7.14
4 Swanson, Ryan Wis.-Platteville 7.15
5 Willison, Rob Wis.-La Crosse 7.20
6 Steck, David Greater Milwaukee TC 7.22
7 Beaton , Jacob Loras 7.25
8 Roy, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 7.13
9 Rattenborg, Colby Loras 7.18
10 Bunders, Austin Ripon 7.23
11 Catchings, Clevon Coe 7.23
12 Kind, Ryan Dubuque 7.28
13 Morrison, Tyson Loras 7.32
14 Bendorf, Riley Wis.-Platteville 7.35
15 Broihier, Sean Wis.-La Crosse 7.36
16 Carlson, Parker Greater Milwaukee TC 7.36
16 Gray, Clayton Dubuque 7.36
18 Anding, Parker Ripon 7.38
19 Dormon, Jason Beloit 7.40
20 Valant, Neal Dubuque 7.42
21 Smith, Noah Loras 7.43
22 Bisco, Jake Carroll 7.44
23 Ball, Chris Loras 7.46
24 Fowler, Tyler Dubuque 7.47
25 Oshinbanjo, Temitope Dubuque 7.49
26 Harper, Demetrius Coe 7.49
27 Mherete, Mherete Ripon 7.50
28 Lambert, Quon Luther 7.52
29 Cavanaugh, Brad Loras 7.53
30 Jennings, Trey Dubuque 7.53
31 Bradham, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 7.54
32 Farnsworth, Cody Carroll 7.54
33 Ball, Thomas Loras 7.57
34 Swanson, McCoy Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.63
35 Goetzke, Noah Luther 7.67
36 Redmond, Jeremy Luther 7.69
37 Bruemmer, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 7.69
38 Adams, William Concordia (Wis.) 7.72
39 Cook, Easton Dubuque 7.78
40 Spencer, Steffert Luther 7.89
41 Hopp, Isaiah Loras 8.09
42 Bestul, William Luther 8.13
43 Westerhof, Jacob Carroll 8.13
44 Tradup, Dylan Luther 8.26
45 Smith, Tyree Beloit 8.37
46 Morgan, Adam Luther 8.57
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Franklin, Erik Coe 22.51
2 Roy, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 23.09
3 Willison, Rob Wis.-La Crosse 23.23
4 Koenig, Jesse Carroll 23.24
5 Foster, Matthew Wis.-La Crosse 23.45
6 Gradoville, Brandon Loras 23.46
7 Catchings, Clevon Coe 23.53
8 Kind, Ryan Dubuque 23.53
9 Hasselbrook, Silas Concordia (Wis.) 23.56
10 Swanson, Ryan Wis.-Platteville 23.60
11 Bendorf, Riley Wis.-Platteville 23.66
12 Boyd, Kory Concordia (Wis.) 23.69
13 Carlson, Parker Greater Milwaukee TC 23.79
14 Beaton , Jacob Loras 23.80
15 Steck, David Greater Milwaukee TC 23.87
16 Johnson, Max Coe 23.89
17 Zurbuchen, Evan Unattached 23.99
18 Thayer, Alex Wis.-Platteville 24.02
19 O'Neill, Andrew Loras 24.24
20 Tapp, Maxwell Luther 24.25
21 Oshinbanjo, Temitope Dubuque 24.28
22 Mentzer, Jacob Dubuque 24.30
23 Valant, Neal Dubuque 24.30
24 Ofosu, Aaron Dubuque 24.32
25 Broihier, Sean Wis.-La Crosse 24.44
26 Harper, Demetrius Coe 24.49
27 Adams, William Concordia (Wis.) 24.64
28 McBryde, TJ Wisconsin Lutheran 24.65
29 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Dubuque 24.69
30 Bisco, Jake Carroll 24.70
31 Jensen, Henry Concordia (Wis.) 24.73
32 Gore, Cole Wis.-Platteville 24.74
33 Groos, Tyus Concordia (Wis.) 24.82
34 Swanson, McCoy Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.84
35 Phillips, Nate Coe 24.98
36 Petersen, Todd Ripon 25.00
37 Stanioch, Drew Wis.-Platteville 25.04
38 Hasselbrook, Athanasius Concordia (Wis.) 25.34
39 Bruemmer, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 25.35
40 Bingham, Courtney Beloit 25.43
41 Spencer, Steffert Luther 25.56
42 Luce, Jordan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.62
43 Hintz, Caleb Wisconsin Lutheran 25.66
44 Ball, Thomas Loras 25.68
45 Redmond, Jeremy Luther 25.78
46 Jaeger, Dennis Ripon 25.82
47 Westerhof, Jacob Carroll 25.99
48 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.19
49 Traver, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 26.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pointer, Colfay Dubuque 49.85
2 Wallenfang, Zak Wis.-La Crosse 50.01
3 Spranger, Samual Concordia (Wis.) 50.15
4 Mikel, Patrick Loras 50.16
5 Thompson, Wyatt Wis.-Platteville 50.18
6 Burcham, Alec Wis.-Platteville 50.44
7 Suell, Nathan Coe 50.45
8 Baus, Jacob Ripon 51.61
9 Rapp, Paul Wis.-Platteville 51.64
10 Stribling, Greg Wis.-Platteville 51.92
11 Allen, Michael Ripon 52.09
12 DeMunck, Blake Wis.-Platteville 52.12
13 Scott, Shamari Loras 52.16
14 Ellis, Isaiah Dubuque 52.19
15 Helm, Dakota Coe 52.43
16 Hall, Anakin Loras 52.64
17 Buechner, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 52.75
18 Koenig, Jesse Carroll 53.02
19 Goesch, Brandon Concordia (Wis.) 53.07
20 Hartshorne, Hunter Coe 53.18
21 Ofosu, Aaron Dubuque 53.23
22 Boyd, Kory Concordia (Wis.) 53.45
23 Gradoville, Evan Loras 53.65
24 Hass, Logan Concordia (Wis.) 54.03
25 Vanalystyne, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 54.14
26 Quinones, John Loras 54.38
27 Nelson, Cooper Luther 54.41
28 Manternach, Chad Dubuque 54.66
29 Mentzer, Jacob Dubuque 55.17
30 Jensen, Henry Concordia (Wis.) 55.53
31 McBryde, TJ Wisconsin Lutheran 55.60
32 Rink, Collin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 55.63
33 Schamber, Joel Wisconsin Lutheran 56.05
34 Hasselbrook, Athanasius Concordia (Wis.) 56.28
35 Jaeger, Dennis Ripon 57.79
36 Smith, Benjiman Dubuque 58.24
37 Edeker, Samuel Loras 58.44
38 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 58.58
39 Giese, Ben Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:00.81
40 Davis, Marquis Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.96
41 Heiselmann, Austin Ripon 1:01.30
42 Eyres, Michael Luther 1:01.97
43 Enciso, Nico Beloit 1:11.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ortiz, Fabiola Dubuque 2:17.75
2 Serres, Allie Loras 2:21.33
3 Montgomery, Devan Wis.-Platteville 2:21.71
4 Schneider, Kayla Wis.-Platteville 2:23.47
5 Kraus, Emily Carroll 2:24.53
6 Hanson, Alexis Loras 2:24.84
7 Wirtz, Molly Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.48
8 Bautch, Josephine Coe 2:25.57
9 Imperl, Nora Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.75
10 Agnello, Paulina Concordia (Wis.) 2:26.16
11 Sprotte, Cassandra Concordia (Wis.) 2:26.66
12 Murray, Stephanie Luther 2:26.78
13 McNamara, Brittany Loras 2:27.67
14 Reese, Megan Carroll 2:27.85
15 Ifft, Caitlyn Wis.-Platteville 2:29.46
16 Pelkey, Melissa Beloit 2:29.72
17 Arndt, Carolyn Concordia (Wis.) 2:29.83
18 Ney, Emily Loras 2:32.06
19 Heller, Becca Wisconsin Lutheran 2:34.78
20 Ray, Abigail Dubuque 2:34.78
21 Mazzanti, Isabella Dubuque 2:35.53
22 Weide, Hannah Wisconsin Lutheran 2:37.30
23 DenHartog, Martel Luther 2:37.87
24 Mockler, Sarah Loras 2:38.01
25 Phillips, Terrina Ripon 2:38.45
26 Todman, Melissa Dubuque 2:39.36
27 Heiss, Siobhan Wisconsin Lutheran 2:39.83
28 Sondelski, Becky Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:41.15
29 Stumpner, Jessica Wisconsin Lutheran 2:41.16
30 Bischel, Nicole Carroll 2:42.44
31 Walkner, Molly Loras 2:42.98
32 Piper, Carrie Loras 2:43.16
33 MacDonald, Rhianna Luther 2:43.64
34 Nelson, Danielle Wis.-Platteville 2:43.66
35 Huebner, Sami Wisconsin Lutheran 2:45.39
36 Pagel, Katrina Dubuque 2:46.64
37 Klimesh, RaeAnn Loras 2:48.10
38 Daniels, Haley Wis.-Platteville 2:49.01
39 Voelliger, Grace Unattached 2:49.91
40 Jaquis, Leta Loras 2:55.59
41 Vogel, Sarah Concordia (Wis.) 2:58.74
42 Simes, Miranda Beloit 3:00.10
43 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo Dubuque 3:09.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hinz, Joe Wis.-La Crosse 1:53.89
2 Lally, Kylian Loras 1:55.31
3 Rhode, Benjamin Wis.-Platteville 1:56.79
4 Fairley, Mark Central College 1:57.99
5 Specht, Jon Central College 1:58.33
6 Freeborn, Beau Coe 1:58.84
7 Nugent, Brien Loras 1:59.13
8 Pape, Kyle Central College 1:59.38
9 DeGroot, Kieran Carroll 1:59.41
10 Riege, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 1:59.52
11 Klose, Hunter Dubuque 1:59.64
12 Wallenkamp, Nolan Wis.-Platteville 2:00.69
13 Johnson, Tonie Wis.-Platteville 2:01.29
14 Conklin-Little, Cole Loras 2:01.48
15 Horbinski, Trey Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:01.69
16 Knobloch, Timothy Wis.-Platteville 2:02.23
17 Steffensmeier, Isaac Central College 2:02.38
18 Anderson, Caleb Wis.-Platteville 2:02.66
19 Ziemann, Zachary Concordia (Wis.) 2:03.13
20 Donner, Taylor Central College 2:03.68
21 Donart, Jordan Wisconsin Lutheran 2:03.74
22 Cook, Easton Dubuque 2:04.01
23 Miller, Tyler Dubuque 2:04.92
24 Tesch, Elijah Wisconsin Lutheran 2:05.35
25 Schmitz, Mark Wis.-Platteville 2:05.56
26 Wittmerhaus, Alex Wis.-Platteville 2:05.62
27 Horbinski, Tripp Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:06.01
28 Carroll, Jack Loras 2:06.40
29 Parker, Dustin Greater Milwaukee TC 2:06.62
30 Erickson, Jack Dubuque 2:06.76
31 Rumple, Tavian Dubuque 2:07.13
32 Adams, Ryan Ripon 2:07.61
33 Reschenberg, Jack Loras 2:08.85
34 Nugent, Brendan Loras 2:08.97
35 Serrano, John Carroll 2:10.85
36 Dolan, Nicholas Dubuque 2:11.26
37 Bath, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:12.29
38 Johnson, Andrew Ripon 2:13.76
39 Wilcox, Matthew Concordia (Wis.) 2:21.42
40 Parker, Eric Unattached 2:30.70
41 Hall, Kyle Loras 2:33.22
- Marton, Grant Carroll DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Heiden, Chelsey Wis.-Platteville 5:12.44
2 Waddle, Ellie Beloit 5:21.44
3 Wenthold, Kiersten Dubuque 5:22.82
4 Kinateder, Kayla Dubuque 5:28.88
5 Ferguson, Janelle Wis.-Platteville 5:30.83
6 Hoffman, Kat Luther 5:33.95
7 Romagna, Jade Dubuque 5:34.08
8 Weide, Hannah Wisconsin Lutheran 5:38.81
9 Erl, Hannah Concordia (Wis.) 5:39.31
10 Carr, Mallory Luther 5:39.59
11 Ely, Megan Dubuque 5:41.42
12 Kulberg, Martha Concordia (Wis.) 5:42.58
13 Sondelski, Becky Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:43.77
14 Owens, Sarah Luther 5:47.40
15 Bierman, Kaia Luther 5:48.68
16 Buntrock, Emmy Luther 5:52.67
17 Curtis, Anna Wisconsin Lutheran 5:55.77
18 Nelson, Danielle Wis.-Platteville 5:57.03
19 Robinson, Meredith Luther 5:57.34
20 Guinane, Katie Coe 6:00.68
21 Piper, Carrie Loras 6:01.84
22 Jansen, Alyssa Carroll 6:03.12
23 Heiss, Siobhan Wisconsin Lutheran 6:04.24
24 Wagenknecht, Bethany Wisconsin Lutheran 6:04.84
25 Knivsland, Ilsa Luther 6:06.11
26 Debroux, Brooke Luther 6:06.94
27 Brown, Mariah Wis.-Platteville 6:09.91
28 Knutson, Payton Luther 6:11.98
29 Furlan, Joanna Beloit 6:12.16
30 Klimesh, RaeAnn Loras 6:12.50
31 Meehan, Shannon Luther 6:18.98
32 Kuether, Megan Wisconsin Lutheran 6:21.46
33 Lahey, Sam Luther 6:25.29
34 Shaw, Erika Wisconsin Lutheran 6:25.59
35 Schuette, Kristina Wisconsin Lutheran 6:29.84
36 Van Swol, Amanda Wisconsin Lutheran 6:30.95
37 Wesclitz, Briana Loras 6:41.18
38 Schwartzhoff, Monica Loras 6:47.29
39 O'Hern, Anna Wis.-Platteville 6:58.54
40 Helgemoe, Mackenzie Dubuque 7:04.12
41 Adams, Caitlyn Carroll 7:23.45
42 Zastrow, Jessica Wisconsin Lutheran 7:59.85
- Moffenbier, Hannah Wisconsin Lutheran DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fairley, Mark Central College 4:18.02
2 Hinz, Sam Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.03
3 Schaeder, Joshua Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.05
4 Lee, Zach Wis.-Platteville 4:21.18
5 Bunch, Trai Unattached 4:22.65
6 Maegaard, Mitchell Wis.-La Crosse 4:23.60
7 Rosenberg, Michael Wis.-La Crosse 4:26.11
8 Marton, Grant Carroll 4:26.32
9 Pitcock, TJ Wis.-Platteville 4:26.94
10 Pape, Kyle Central College 4:26.97
11 Donovan, John Unattached 4:27.22
12 Leinbach, Zachary Wis.-La Crosse 4:27.37
13 Kern, Collin Luther 4:27.40
14 Hansford, Brian Wis.-La Crosse 4:27.86
15 Kauffman, Dakota Unattached 4:28.43
16 Akbay, Birant Thorsday TC 4:29.40
17 Kimbrell, Nathan Loras 4:29.97
18 Donner, Taylor Central College 4:30.72
19 Carroll, Jack Loras 4:32.52
20 Johnson, Andrew Wis.-La Crosse 4:34.69
21 Bishop, Alex Luther 4:34.87
22 Arkes, Dan Beloit 4:35.24
23 Bourland, Matt Unattached 4:35.38
24 Taylor, Michael Concordia (Wis.) 4:37.01
25 Powers, Bret Luther 4:37.74
26 Adams, Ryan Ripon 4:37.83
27 Nelson, Ben Coe 4:37.89
28 Churchill, Jackson Luther 4:38.94
29 Izer, Ryan Coe 4:39.06
30 Gilberg, Kyle Luther 4:39.23
31 Sandberg, Charles Beloit 4:40.24
32 Sparstad, Grant Luther 4:40.92
33 Selcke, Ben Luther 4:41.66
34 Moore, Dalton Dubuque 4:42.01
35 Deranek, Christian Luther 4:43.30
36 Lumbar, Luke Luther 4:43.55
37 Shaleen, Nick Luther 4:46.90
38 Hefty, Bryce Luther 4:47.16
39 Orton, Nate Luther 4:49.36
40 Weber, Colin Luther 4:50.37
41 Gibbons, Tanner Luther 4:50.43
42 Opitz, Hagen Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:50.96
43 Jeffries, William Viterbo 4:53.24
44 Kloft, Ty Luther 4:53.31
45 Amann, Matt Luther 4:54.46
46 Johnson, Andrew Ripon 4:54.51
47 Smith, Andrew UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 4:55.35
48 Reinholtz, Tanner UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 4:58.28
49 Kostelic, Robert Coe 4:59.52
50 Arrigoni, Nathan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:59.54
51 Thonesen, Andrew We Got Time 5:00.44
52 Stuck, Brady Wisconsin Lutheran 5:06.83
53 Avila, Joel Dubuque 5:10.74
54 Eickhoff, Josh Wisconsin Lutheran 5:14.57
55 Schnaith, Ryan Luther 5:17.74
56 Reseburg, Aaron Concordia (Wis.) 5:21.65
57 Wehking, Mason Carroll 5:21.72
58 Feldman, Jacob Coe 5:22.05
59 Hall, Kyle Loras 5:29.82
60 Gardner, Daniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:30.99
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carney, Kenzie Luther 10:50.48
2 Wright, Hannah Luther 10:52.88
3 Ryden, Anna Luther 10:57.09
4 Gibbons, Brenna Unattached 11:09.36
5 Lindhorst, Vera Luther 11:27.78
6 Restemayer, Anna Luther 11:46.50
7 Curtis, Anna Wisconsin Lutheran 11:52.65
8 Morris, McKayla Coe 11:54.21
9 O'Sullivan, Sam Carroll 11:56.70
10 Easley, Ananda Luther 11:59.64
11 Mihaljevic, Madison Wisconsin Lutheran 12:36.44
12 Springsteen, Jean Coe 13:16.28
13 Gibbons, Ella Coe 13:18.72
14 Johnson, Britta Beloit 13:21.61
15 Depies, Kaili Concordia (Wis.) 13:26.37
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bunch, Trai Unattached 8:50.82
2 Sevcik, Timothy Loras 8:56.42
3 Schwichtenberg, Trever Luther 9:06.58
4 Larson, Patrick Luther 9:07.10
5 Beard, Parker Luther 9:07.55
6 Duethman, Erik Luther 9:08.28
7 Westby, John Luther 9:12.04
8 Prueger, Hunter Luther 9:13.62
9 Gagen, Matt Loras 9:14.17
10 Finnegan, Patrick Luther 9:23.00
11 Simonson, Will Luther 9:24.44
12 Streitz, Alex Luther 9:33.77
13 Poff, Nick Coe 9:38.38
14 Johnson, Andrew Unattached 9:41.54
15 Bostwick, Blake Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:44.21
16 Till, Jake Loras 9:46.84
17 Sisson, Noah Beloit 9:49.43
18 Ashley, Jon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:56.73
19 Stuck, Brady Wisconsin Lutheran 10:25.28
20 Eickhoff, Josh Wisconsin Lutheran 10:30.50
21 Pierson, Bryce Carroll 10:38.48
22 Wulf, Andrew Carroll 11:38.48
23 Rubis, Derek Greater Milwaukee TC 12:29.71
- Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel Concordia (Wis.) DNF
- Taylor, Michael Concordia (Wis.) DNF
- Kauffman, Dakota Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Franke, Mareena Coe 19:23.07
2 Depies, Kiera UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 19:35.08
3 Swietlik, Clare Carroll 19:40.66
4 Balts, Cassie Wisconsin Lutheran 20:01.56
5 Gutierrez, Kimberly Wis.-Platteville 20:21.28
6 Leitzen, Averi Loras 20:54.81
7 MacDuff, Molly Loras 20:56.46
8 Achs, Jolyn Concordia (Wis.) 21:12.75
9 Sneed, Emily Beloit 21:13.55
10 Wisnousky, Holly Coe 21:15.11
11 Carncross, Abby Carroll 22:35.36
12 Knaggs, Frances Beloit 22:39.10
13 Pedroza, Dianne Ripon 22:46.90
14 Crocetti, Jane Marie Carroll 22:54.68
15 Reichel, Jordan Carroll 23:24.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bass, Alec Dubuque 14:43.25
2 Schultz, Thomas Wis.-La Crosse 14:47.41
3 Rynes, Walker Wis.-Platteville 15:09.72
4 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Wis.-La Crosse 15:26.91
5 Nault, Tyler Wis.-La Crosse 15:29.50
6 Steffensmeier, Isaac Central College 15:31.16
7 Borneman, Matt UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 15:33.49
8 Roers, Damian Wis.-La Crosse 15:34.92
9 Steinhoff, Logan Wis.-Platteville 15:42.01
10 Ferguson, Shawn Unattached 15:42.45
11 Frager, Mitchell Wis.-Platteville 15:52.21
12 Rivers, Brian Unattached 15:55.96
13 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole Wis.-Platteville 16:04.75
14 Johnson, Devin Wis.-Platteville 16:09.23
15 Kish, Jarek Ripon 16:19.74
16 Klokow, Zach Wis.-Platteville 16:19.81
17 Soeder, Harry Unattached 16:23.02
18 Smith, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 16:23.85
19 Muffler, Mitchell Wis.-Platteville 16:28.02
20 Torres, Alberto Beloit 16:29.01
21 Clark, Alex Wis.-Platteville 16:39.92
22 Krug, Evan Unattached 16:44.40
23 Herbrand, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 16:45.05
24 Haerr, Nathan Coe 16:47.00
25 Bath, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:48.32
26 Christensen, Josh Unattached 16:49.74
27 Cano-Telles, Javier Wisconsin Lutheran 17:00.05
28 Meshach, McCoy Coe 17:07.40
29 Kazik, Haily Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17:08.69
30 Baier, Kevin Carroll 17:28.59
31 Gausmann, Matthew Unattached 17:28.64
32 Carillo, Sezar Coe 17:31.35
33 Murphy, Ryan Loras 17:54.76
34 Peacock, Joe Beloit 17:58.30
35 Vaculik, Noah Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 18:11.59
36 Loeber, Adam Carroll 18:11.95
37 Schmidt, Zachary Ripon 18:22.12
38 Hayes, Logan Loras 18:22.16
39 Ryan, Jack Loras 18:32.65
40 Wells, Jared Coe 18:33.97
41 DeGroot, Kieran Carroll 18:35.21
42 Rubis, Derek Greater Milwaukee TC 21:14.08
- Tiegen, Ryan Concordia (Wis.) DNF
- Puser, Brandon Wis.-La Crosse DNF
- LaMere, Ian Wis.-Platteville DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Loras A 1:46.84
2 Ripon A 1:50.59
3 Wis.-Platteville A 1:52.34
4 Beloit A 1:54.61
5 Concordia (Wis.) A 1:57.31
6 Beloit B 2:07.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Loras A 1:32.99
2 Ripon A 1:34.61
3 Beloit A 1:34.96
4 Beloit B 1:40.24
5 Wisconsin Lutheran A 1:41.12
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wis.-Platteville A 4:06.28
2 Dubuque A 4:09.48
3 Loras A 4:10.41
4 Loras B 4:14.25
5 Carroll A 4:19.42
6 Concordia (Wis.) A 4:20.14
7 Beloit A 4:22.49
8 Luther B 4:27.73
9 Concordia (Wis.) B 4:30.28
10 Dubuque B 4:33.23
11 Loras C 4:33.97
12 Luther A 4:38.11
13 Wis.-Platteville B 4:39.99
14 Wisconsin Lutheran A 4:41.06
15 Beloit B 5:06.33
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Loras A 3:24.83
2 Coe A 3:25.59
3 Wis.-Platteville A 3:31.93
4 Loras B 3:33.06
5 Ripon A 3:34.11
6 Wis.-Platteville B 3:35.60
7 Beloit A 3:38.49
8 Loras C 3:39.32
9 Dubuque A 3:42.02
10 Coe B 3:43.30
11 Luther A 3:48.67
12 Dubuque B 3:54.59
13 Beloit B 4:07.79
14 Luther B 4:09.83
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Carroll A 13:10.43
2 Concordia (Wis.) A 14:37.43
3 Wisconsin Lutheran A 14:51.04
4 Carroll B 14:57.67
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. A 11:13.99
2 Concordia (Wis.) A 12:10.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nelson, Haley Wis.-Platteville 1.55m 5' 1.0"
2 Merriam, Abigail Wis.-Platteville 1.55m 5' 1.0"
3 Aspen, Aubrey Viterbo 1.50m 4' 11.0"
4 Springer, Marta Luther 1.45m 4' 9.0"
4 Budden, Michelle Loras 1.45m 4' 9.0"
4 Granath, Kiana Wisconsin Lutheran 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Rammer, Megan UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Trombley, Bianca Unattached 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Veldhorst, Nicole Concordia (Wis.) 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Marotz, Megan Wis.-Platteville 1.45m 4' 9.0"
11 Flowers, Asha Dubuque 1.45m 4' 9.0"
12 Marnholtz, Morgan Concordia (Wis.) 1.40m 4' 7.0"
13 Sammons, Morgan Luther 1.40m 4' 7.0"
14 Wettach, Molly Luther 1.40m 4' 7.0"
15 Dujardin, Lindsay Wis.-Platteville 1.35m 4' 5.0"
15 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo Dubuque 1.35m 4' 5.0"
15 Parson, Krysta Wis.-Platteville 1.35m 4' 5.0"
18 Zander, Carlee Ripon 1.35m 4' 5.0"
19 Ewald, Allison Loras 1.30m 4' 3.25"
- Heineck, Maia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. NP
- Plautz, Jourdan Beloit NP
- Huebner, Sami Wisconsin Lutheran NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pozolinski, Brett Zensah TC 2.09m 6' 10.25"
2 Lembke, David Carroll 1.99m 6' 6.25"
3 Steiner, Noah Wis.-Platteville 1.99m 6' 6.25"
4 Deiss, Brendan Wis.-La Crosse 1.94m 6' 4.25"
5 Dormon, Jason Beloit 1.89m 6' 2.25"
6 Brown, Aaron UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 1.79m 5' 10.5"
7 Cavanaugh, Brad Loras 1.79m 5' 10.5"
8 Durov, Quintin Loras 1.79m 5' 10.5"
9 Luce, Jordan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.74m 5' 8.5"
9 Spranger, Samual Concordia (Wis.) 1.74m 5' 8.5"
11 Rentz, Jacob Dubuque 1.74m 5' 8.5"
12 Meeteer, Noah Wis.-La Crosse 1.74m 5' 8.5"
13 Leschke, Zackary Wis.-Platteville 1.74m 5' 8.5"
14 Tapp, Maxwell Luther 1.64m 5' 4.5"
15 Hendricks, Jackson Luther 1.64m 5' 4.5"
15 Lei, Jimmy Carroll 1.64m 5' 4.5"
17 Kane, Elijah Luther 1.59m 5' 2.5"
18 Hintz, Caleb Wisconsin Lutheran 1.59m 5' 2.5"
- Boyum, Nils Luther NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brandenburg, Elizabeth Loras 3.70m 12' 1.5"
2 Ehlen, Brittany Wis.-Platteville 3.40m 11' 1.75"
3 Miller, Jennifer Concordia (Wis.) 3.25m 10' 8.0"
3 Corkum, Taylor Concordia (Wis.) 3.25m 10' 8.0"
5 Zbilski, Amanda Dubuque 3.25m 10' 8.0"
6 Laue, Mikayla Carroll 3.10m 10' 2.0"
7 Dooley, Taylor Loras 2.95m 9' 8.0"
8 Koehler, Kailey Concordia (Wis.) 2.95m 9' 8.0"
9 Alt, Alexis Loras 2.80m 9' 2.25"
9 Brown, Christina Coe 2.80m 9' 2.25"
11 Heimark, Jenna Dubuque 2.65m 8' 8.25"
12 Belau, Keanna Luther 2.50m 8' 2.5"
12 Reiff, Jessica Wis.-Platteville 2.50m 8' 2.5"
12 Ewald, Allison Loras 2.50m 8' 2.5"
15 Glabe, Libby Carroll 2.35m 7' 8.5"
16 Van Doorn, Lexi Loras 2.20m 7' 2.5"
- Simes, Miranda Beloit NP
- Wiggand, Kayla Wis.-Platteville NP
- Lehmann, Laura Beloit NP
- Capuder, Linnae Beloit NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dwyer, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 4.88m 16' 0.0"
2 Riggs, Garrett UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 4.43m 14' 6.25"
3 Kennedy, Devan Loras 4.28m 14' 0.5"
4 Marton, Sean Carroll 4.28m 14' 0.5"
5 Bornitzke, Samuel Wis.-Platteville 4.28m 14' 0.5"
6 Johnson, Grant Concordia (Wis.) 4.13m 13' 6.5"
7 Miller, Josh Wis.-Platteville 4.13m 13' 6.5"
8 Dunlap, Hunter Loras 4.13m 13' 6.5"
9 Nolden, Parker UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 3.98m 13' 0.75"
9 Vogt, Greg Wis.-Platteville 3.98m 13' 0.75"
11 Ostby, Trent Luther 3.98m 13' 0.75"
12 Hirsbrunner, Jacob Wis.-Platteville 3.98m 13' 0.75"
13 Dreska, Nick Loras 3.98m 13' 0.75"
14 Bruss, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 3.83m 12' 6.75"
15 Kane, Elijah Luther 3.68m 12' 0.75"
16 Faust, Cody Wis.-Platteville 3.53m 11' 7.0"
16 Standring, Blake Coe 3.53m 11' 7.0"
18 Schulz, Noah Concordia (Wis.) 3.38m 11' 1.0"
18 Boyum, Nils Luther 3.38m 11' 1.0"
- Kazmierczak, Nicholas Dubuque NP
- Ball, Chris Loras NP
- Rodgers IV, David Loras NP
- Zunker, Timothy Concordia (Wis.) NP
- Trajkovski, Marshall UNAT-Wis.-Platteville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Acompanado, Elyse Loras 5.65m 18' 6.5"
2 Williams, Amber Wis.-Platteville 5.61m 18' 5.0"
3 Heinzen, Aleeshah Beloit 5.16m 16' 11.25"
4 Marotz, Megan Wis.-Platteville 5.07m 16' 7.75"
5 Springer, Marta Luther 4.92m 16' 1.75"
6 Skrove, Alyssa Dubuque 4.89m 16' 0.5"
7 Schaefers , Taylor Loras 4.84m 15' 10.5"
8 Reese, Megan Carroll 4.83m 15' 10.25"
9 Parson, Krysta Wis.-Platteville 4.82m 15' 9.75"
10 Sammons, Morgan Luther 4.76m 15' 7.5"
11 Solis, Bella Loras 4.74m 15' 6.75"
12 Heiser, Elise Luther 4.73m 15' 6.25"
13 Fix, Amy Greater Milwaukee TC 4.71m 15' 5.5"
14 Thompson, Lexie Carroll 4.58m 15' 0.5"
15 Huebner, Sami Wisconsin Lutheran 4.53m 14' 10.5"
16 Granath, Kiana Wisconsin Lutheran 4.51m 14' 9.75"
17 March, Tatiana Concordia (Wis.) 4.46m 14' 7.75"
18 Meixell, Samantha Concordia (Wis.) 4.35m 14' 3.25"
19 Steggall, Johanna Dubuque 4.35m 14' 3.25"
20 Happold, McKenna Carroll 4.31m 14' 1.75"
21 Schwendinger, Emily Dubuque 4.29m 14' 1.0"
22 Heineck, Maia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.20m 13' 9.5"
23 Tumicelli, Sabrina Beloit 4.12m 13' 6.25"
24 Loomis, Kate Carroll 4.09m 13' 5.0"
25 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo Dubuque 4.05m 13' 3.5"
26 Hogue, Lauren Carroll 3.80m 12' 5.75"
27 Lepito, Jaime Beloit 3.45m 11' 4.0"
28 Lehmann, Laura Beloit 3.36m 11' 0.25"
- Schoel, Sarah Loras NP
- Miller, Debbie Wisconsin Lutheran NP
- Conradt, Haylee Ripon NP
- Brugioni, Anita Beloit NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Dubuque 6.71m 22' 0.25"
2 Badertscher, Cy Wis.-La Crosse 6.67m 21' 10.75"
3 Kelly, Jordan Concordia (Wis.) 6.60m 21' 8.0"
4 Rattenborg, Colby Loras 6.58m 21' 7.25"
5 Teunas, Jacob Wis.-La Crosse 6.50m 21' 4.0"
6 Valant, Neal Dubuque 6.31m 20' 8.5"
7 Jennings, Trey Dubuque 6.29m 20' 7.75"
8 Meeteer, Noah Wis.-La Crosse 6.12m 20' 1.0"
9 Falotico, Gavin Concordia (Wis.) 6.11m 20' 0.5"
10 Vanalystyne, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.94m 19' 6.0"
11 Groos, Tyus Concordia (Wis.) 5.93m 19' 5.5"
12 Petersen, Todd Ripon 5.91m 19' 4.75"
13 Lembke, David Carroll 5.90m 19' 4.25"
14 Nelson, CJ Coe 5.68m 18' 7.75"
15 Stiefel, Jordan Loras 5.67m 18' 7.25"
16 Young, Tafari Concordia (Wis.) 5.63m 18' 5.75"
17 Hintz, Caleb Wisconsin Lutheran 5.50m 18' 0.5"
18 Swanson, McCoy Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.50m 18' 0.5"
19 Redmond, Jeremy Luther 5.50m 18' 0.5"
20 Hasselbrook, Athanasius Concordia (Wis.) 5.49m 18' 0.25"
21 Lei, Jimmy Carroll 5.46m 17' 11.0"
22 Buechner, Max Carroll 5.36m 17' 7.0"
23 Traver, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 5.34m 17' 6.25"
24 Bisco, Jake Carroll 5.30m 17' 4.75"
25 Goss, Logan Concordia (Wis.) 5.20m 17' 0.75"
26 Hendricks, Jackson Luther 5.13m 16' 10.0"
26 Chanos, Eric Unattached 5.13m 16' 10.0"
28 Anding, Parker Ripon 4.70m 15' 5.0"
- Bradham, Kyle Wis.-Platteville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kotarak, Jerica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.31m 37' 1.25"
2 Acompanado, Elyse Loras 10.86m 35' 7.75"
3 Heinzen, Aleeshah Beloit 10.62m 34' 10.25"
4 Heiser, Elise Luther 10.51m 34' 5.75"
5 Heimark, Jenna Dubuque 10.45m 34' 3.5"
6 Skrove, Alyssa Dubuque 10.25m 33' 7.5"
7 DeCramer, Callista Ripon 10.11m 33' 2.0"
8 Marnholtz, Morgan Concordia (Wis.) 10.10m 33' 1.75"
9 Herman, Sarah Wis.-Platteville 9.88m 32' 5.0"
10 Veldhorst, Nicole Concordia (Wis.) 9.77m 32' 0.75"
11 Happold, McKenna Carroll 9.70m 31' 10.0"
12 Weise, Nikky Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.59m 31' 5.75"
13 Thompson, Lexie Carroll 9.46m 31' 0.5"
14 Hogue, Lauren Carroll 9.32m 30' 7.0"
15 Krawczyk, Jackie Luther 9.10m 29' 10.25"
16 Miller, Debbie Wisconsin Lutheran 8.80m 28' 10.5"
17 Loomis, Kate Carroll 8.74m 28' 8.25"
18 Zander, Carlee Ripon 8.61m 28' 3.0"
- Schoel, Sarah Loras NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Badertscher, Cy Wis.-La Crosse 14.01m 45' 11.75"
2 Barista, Blaze Dubuque 13.83m 45' 4.5"
3 Jennings, Trey Dubuque 13.28m 43' 7.0"
4 Walker, Dewight Beloit 12.65m 41' 6.0"
5 Luce, Jordan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.48m 40' 11.5"
6 Buechner, Max Carroll 12.21m 40' 0.75"
7 Goss, Logan Concordia (Wis.) 11.57m 37' 11.5"
8 Nelson, CJ Coe 11.43m 37' 6.0"
9 Stiefel, Jordan Loras 11.13m 36' 6.25"
- Petersen, Todd Ripon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Atwater, Tanasha Dubuque 14.34m 47' 0.75"
2 Weathers, Adahja Dubuque 12.82m 42' 0.75"
3 Johnson, Esther Loras 11.83m 38' 9.75"
4 Neisius, Aspen Wis.-Platteville 11.82m 38' 9.5"
5 Schlichting, Kayla Dubuque 11.78m 38' 7.75"
6 Keahna, Tieranny Coe 11.71m 38' 5.0"
7 Hall, Brianna Wis.-Platteville 11.38m 37' 4.0"
8 Harstad, Jillian Luther 11.25m 36' 11.0"
9 Arechiga, Madison Coe 11.25m 36' 11.0"
10 Thomas, Darian Carroll 10.98m 36' 0.25"
11 Hedges, Anna Loras 10.95m 35' 11.25"
12 Verba, Delaney Concordia (Wis.) 10.68m 35' 0.5"
13 Nesvik, savannah Loras 10.41m 34' 2.0"
14 Ward, Hannah Luther 10.34m 33' 11.25"
15 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.33m 33' 10.75"
16 Dunnam, Erika Carroll 10.26m 33' 8.0"
17 DeCramer, Callista Ripon 10.22m 33' 6.5"
18 Hiser, Tayah Ripon 10.20m 33' 5.75"
19 Reinders, Tori Carroll 10.03m 32' 11.0"
20 Harris, Brianne Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.00m 32' 9.75"
21 Burt, Jessica Wis.-Platteville 9.84m 32' 3.5"
22 Clay, Cierra Wis.-Platteville 9.39m 30' 9.75"
23 Parson, Krysta Wis.-Platteville 9.29m 30' 5.75"
24 Uitenbroek, Emily Carroll 9.18m 30' 1.5"
25 O'Meara, Megan Beloit 9.10m 29' 10.25"
26 Iverson, Jenna Luther 9.01m 29' 6.75"
27 March, Tatiana Concordia (Wis.) 8.84m 29' 0.0"
28 Evans, Rebekah Beloit 8.52m 27' 11.5"
29 Tangney, Courtney Carroll 8.03m 26' 4.25"
30 Heineck, Maia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.94m 26' 0.75"
31 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 7.37m 24' 2.25"
32 Meixell, Samantha Concordia (Wis.) 7.17m 23' 6.25"
33 Brugioni, Anita Beloit 6.38m 20' 11.25"
- Beuthin, Rachel Wis.-Platteville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jensen, Curtis Unattached 19.81m 65' 0.0"
2 Stockwell, Brady Ripon 16.36m 53' 8.25"
3 Whaley, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 16.15m 53' 0.0"
4 Murfin, Blaze Dubuque 15.86m 52' 0.5"
5 Brown, Ron Dubuque 14.78m 48' 6.0"
6 Berg, Nathan Wis.-La Crosse 14.47m 47' 5.75"
7 Mathis, Josh Dubuque 14.28m 46' 10.25"
8 Pulvermacher, Kyle Wis.-La Crosse 14.26m 46' 9.5"
9 Swoger, Nick Unattached 13.97m 45' 10.0"
10 Martinkus, Tyler Concordia (Wis.) 13.77m 45' 2.25"
11 Jandt, Adam Wis.-Platteville 13.48m 44' 2.75"
12 Delgado, Johnathan Wis.-Platteville 13.45m 44' 1.5"
13 Krier, Joseph Concordia (Wis.) 13.45m 44' 1.5"
14 Taylor, Scott Dubuque 13.35m 43' 9.75"
15 Feyen, Austin Dubuque 13.25m 43' 5.75"
16 Pfaffle, Koltin Luther 13.17m 43' 2.5"
17 Draeger, Dylan Dubuque 13.07m 42' 10.75"
18 Berg, Jake Loras 12.75m 41' 10.0"
19 LeClaire, PJ Carroll 12.64m 41' 5.75"
20 Hayes, Jacob Coe 12.34m 40' 6.0"
21 Eastlick, Cole Wis.-Platteville 12.11m 39' 8.75"
22 Pagura, Joe Loras 12.07m 39' 7.25"
23 Schrimpf, Derek Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.92m 39' 1.25"
24 Hammond, Garrett Loras 11.79m 38' 8.25"
25 Jarrett, Andrew Wis.-La Crosse 11.59m 38' 0.25"
26 Walechka, Alexander Wis.-Platteville 11.46m 37' 7.25"
27 Moser, Chad Loras 11.43m 37' 6.0"
28 Hirsbrunner, Jacob Wis.-Platteville 11.38m 37' 4.0"
29 Crouse, Camren Concordia (Wis.) 11.35m 37' 3.0"
30 Szyszka, Ken Carroll 11.16m 36' 7.5"
31 Meskimen, John Loras 11.08m 36' 4.25"
32 Freeman, Andrew Wis.-Platteville 10.98m 36' 0.25"
33 Harycki, Ethan Beloit 10.79m 35' 5.0"
34 DeMille, Brendon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.63m 34' 10.5"
35 Knupp, Carter Loras 10.59m 34' 9.0"
36 Dziekan, Colter Concordia (Wis.) 10.54m 34' 7.0"
37 Kane, Lucas Luther 10.45m 34' 3.5"
38 Faust, Cody Wis.-Platteville 10.42m 34' 2.25"
39 Barry, Nathaniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.75m 32' 0.0"
40 Curran, Ryan Concordia (Wis.) 9.66m 31' 8.5"
41 Dietzen, Luke Carroll 9.38m 30' 9.25"
42 Hasselbrook, Athanasius Concordia (Wis.) 9.37m 30' 9.0"
43 Pagel, Adam Wisconsin Lutheran 9.15m 30' 0.25"
- Peters, Robbie Coe NP
- Newberry, Nate Wis.-La Crosse NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Atwater, Tanasha Dubuque 17.31m 56' 9.5"
2 Johnson, Esther Loras 15.00m 49' 2.5"
3 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 14.99m 49' 2.25"
4 Keahna, Tieranny Coe 14.96m 49' 1.0"
5 Hedges, Anna Loras 14.84m 48' 8.25"
6 Lane, Shelby Dubuque 14.16m 46' 5.5"
7 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia (Wis.) 14.13m 46' 4.25"
8 Burmahl, Rebecca Dubuque 14.01m 45' 11.75"
9 Willis, Abigail Dubuque 13.70m 44' 11.5"
10 Clay, Cierra Wis.-Platteville 12.87m 42' 2.75"
11 Weathers, Adahja Dubuque 12.81m 42' 0.5"
12 Uitenbroek, Emily Carroll 12.77m 41' 10.75"
13 Burt, Jessica Wis.-Platteville 12.70m 41' 8.0"
14 Hall, Brianna Wis.-Platteville 12.52m 41' 1.0"
15 Harris, Brianne Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.42m 40' 9.0"
16 Beuthin, Rachel Wis.-Platteville 12.20m 40' 0.5"
17 Harstad, Jillian Luther 12.12m 39' 9.25"
18 Reinders, Tori Carroll 11.81m 38' 9.0"
19 Eckstein, Chloe Concordia (Wis.) 11.79m 38' 8.25"
20 Budden, Michelle Loras 11.74m 38' 6.25"
21 Thomas, Darian Carroll 11.67m 38' 3.5"
22 Tangney, Courtney Carroll 11.25m 36' 11.0"
23 Verba, Delaney Concordia (Wis.) 11.20m 36' 9.0"
24 Nesvik, savannah Loras 10.93m 35' 10.5"
25 Dunnam, Erika Carroll 10.85m 35' 7.25"
26 Schlichting, Kayla Dubuque 10.61m 34' 9.75"
27 Neisius, Aspen Wis.-Platteville 10.56m 34' 7.75"
28 Hiser, Tayah Ripon 10.21m 33' 6.0"
29 O'Meara, Megan Beloit 9.53m 31' 3.25"
30 Iverson, Jenna Luther 9.52m 31' 3.0"
31 Evans, Rebekah Beloit 9.29m 30' 5.75"
- Arechiga, Madison Coe NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Ron Dubuque 18.75m 61' 6.25"
2 Berg, Nathan Wis.-La Crosse 17.58m 57' 8.25"
3 Morzinski, Christian Wis.-La Crosse 17.55m 57' 7.0"
4 Murfin, Blaze Dubuque 17.32m 56' 10.0"
5 Newberry, Nate Wis.-La Crosse 17.01m 55' 9.75"
6 Whaley, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 16.80m 55' 1.5"
7 Hayes, Jacob Coe 16.46m 54' 0.0"
8 Peters, Robbie Coe 16.43m 53' 11.0"
9 Senst, Mark Wis.-Platteville 16.17m 53' 0.75"
10 Hammond, Garrett Loras 15.90m 52' 2.0"
11 Jarrett, Andrew Wis.-La Crosse 15.86m 52' 0.5"
12 Martinkus, Tyler Concordia (Wis.) 15.27m 50' 1.25"
13 Stockwell, Brady Ripon 14.93m 48' 11.75"
14 Gregory, John Dubuque 14.29m 46' 10.75"
15 Szyszka, Ken Carroll 14.15m 46' 5.25"
16 Jandt, Adam Wis.-Platteville 14.11m 46' 3.5"
17 Berg, Jake Loras 14.00m 45' 11.25"
18 Walechka, Alexander Wis.-Platteville 13.96m 45' 9.75"
19 Donkin, Justin Wis.-La Crosse 13.79m 45' 3.0"
20 Eastlick, Cole Wis.-Platteville 13.72m 45' 0.25"
21 Freeman, Andrew Wis.-Platteville 13.05m 42' 9.75"
22 Lindstrom, Zach Loras 13.04m 42' 9.5"
23 Taylor, Scott Dubuque 12.82m 42' 0.75"
24 Delgado, Johnathan Wis.-Platteville 12.74m 41' 9.75"
25 Pulvermacher, Kyle Wis.-La Crosse 12.69m 41' 7.75"
26 Pagura, Joe Loras 12.63m 41' 5.25"
27 Feyen, Austin Dubuque 12.59m 41' 3.75"
28 Mathis, Josh Dubuque 12.54m 41' 1.75"
29 Revai, Dakotah Beloit 12.28m 40' 3.5"
30 LeClaire, PJ Carroll 12.24m 40' 2.0"
31 Moser, Chad Loras 12.15m 39' 10.5"
32 Krier, Joseph Concordia (Wis.) 12.09m 39' 8.0"
33 Meskimen, John Loras 12.05m 39' 6.5"
34 Harycki, Ethan Beloit 11.90m 39' 0.5"
35 Heinrich, Tyler Dubuque 11.82m 38' 9.5"
36 Crouse, Camren Concordia (Wis.) 11.10m 36' 5.0"
37 Kane, Lucas Luther 10.84m 35' 6.75"
38 Schrimpf, Derek Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.61m 34' 9.75"
39 Pfaffle, Koltin Luther 10.55m 34' 7.5"
40 Young, Nick Loras 10.55m 34' 7.5"
41 Curran, Ryan Concordia (Wis.) 10.27m 33' 8.5"
42 Dietzen, Luke Carroll 10.00m 32' 9.75"
43 Pagel, Adam Wisconsin Lutheran 9.77m 32' 0.75"
44 Barry, Nathaniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.62m 31' 6.75"
45 Knupp, Carter Loras 9.20m 30' 2.25"
46 Strawbridge, Michael Beloit 8.92m 29' 3.25"
47 DeMille, Brendon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.89m 29' 2.0"
- Link, Alex Dubuque NP