Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet
Date: Fri, Mar 03, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
- Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Streeter, Elizsha Wesley 7.89
2 Thompson, Naji Dickinson 8.01
3 Hall, Angel Wesley 8.07
4 Morris, Ashley Wesley 8.10
5 Artis, Briana Wesley 8.27
6 Brown, Jasmine Wesley 8.36
7 Minus, Quadira Wesley 8.50
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Downey, Sophia Exhibition 8.47
1 Streeter, Elizsha Wesley 7.90
2 Thompson, Naji Dickinson 8.02
3 Morris, Ashley Wesley 8.11
4 Germain, Aphnie Dickinson 8.12
5 Hall, Angel Wesley 8.12
6 Artis, Briana Wesley 8.17
7 Brown, Jasmine Wesley 8.26
8 Minus, Quadira Wesley 8.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Bellaire, Cheryl Exhibition 33.02
0 Charnel, Christy Exhibition 27.97
0 Downey, Sophia Exhibition 26.70
1 Streeter, Elizsha Wesley 25.87
2 Germain, Aphnie Dickinson 26.62
3 Minus, Quadira Wesley 27.03
4 Morris, Ashley Wesley 27.79
5 Williams, Courtney Wesley 28.05
6 Brown, Jasmine Wesley 28.35
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Schenzle, Alyssa Exhibition 2:46.05
0 Jasper, Lorraine Exhibition 2:32.11
1 Jaeger, Kathleen TCNJ 2:15.81
2 George, Jamie Dickinson 2:16.81
3 Desir, Dieunise Wesley 2:31.51
- Bellaire, Cheryl Exhibition DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Stetler, Sean adidas Garden State Track Club 1:58.08
1 Wojick, Nathan Gettysburg 1:56.50
2 Lynch, Liam Haverford 1:57.60
3 Batykefer, Rusty Eastern 2:01.87
4 Bailey, Jamier Wesley 2:02.17
5 Hart, Jacob Delaware Valley 2:14.80
- Scheib, Chris SWIFT DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Price, Lilly Swarthmore 5:00.33
2 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana Dickinson 5:01.14
3 Reid-Shaw, Indy Swarthmore 5:07.18
4 Ross, Natalie Messiah 5:11.68
5 Zack, Kierra Eastern 5:24.48
6 Desir, Dieunise Wesley 5:41.74
- Bacon, Crystal Exhibition DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Marquardt, Charlie Bryn Mawr Running Club 4:12.12
0 Naimoli, Chris Exhibition 4:39.48
0 Suarez, Gabriel adidas Garden State Track Club 4:49.76
0 Mullen, Chris Exhibition 4:22.33
0 Scheib, Chris SWIFT 4:20.19
1 Hepner, Mason Dickinson 4:12.80
2 Morgan, Greg Haverford 4:18.06
3 Lyman, Spencer Franklin & Marshall 4:25.63
4 Whalen, Michael Franklin & Marshall 4:40.44
5 Hart, Jacob Delaware Valley 4:53.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Ashley, Kate adidas Garden State Track 11:00.37
1 Giannetti, Nicole Haverford 9:54.83
2 Canning, Sofia Dickinson 10:03.72
- Ramsey, Christine Brooks DNF
- Roecker, Samantha Philadelphia Runner DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Roecker, Samantha Philadelphia Runner 18:47.92
1 Brockett, Meg Moravian 18:49.49
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Chapman , Eric Exhibition 16:18.08
0 Savarese , Eric Exhibition 16:24.98
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Ho, Joseph Temple Track Club 8.25
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ho, Joseph Temple Track Club 8.77
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Montclair State A 3:27.35
2 CC of Philadelphia A 3:42.20
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Johns Hopkins A 12:08.08
2 Johns Hopkins B 12:18.93
3 Gettysburg A 12:24.45
4 Shenandoah A 13:09.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jimcosky, Amanda Dickinson 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Brown, Jasmine Wesley 1.55m 5' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Szenczy, Aron Eastern 1.87m 6' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harper , Kelsey Johns Hopkins 3.26m 10' 8.25"
2 Cortazzo, Sophia Johns Hopkins 3.26m 10' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Mullikin, Kale Exhibition 4.26m 13' 11.75"
1 Moses, Tim Messiah 4.96m 16' 3.25"
2 Bartnett, Andrew Johns Hopkins 4.86m 15' 11.25"
3 Guglielmo, Chris TCNJ 4.56m 14' 11.5"
4 Cornelius, Dane Messiah 4.41m 14' 5.5"
5 Huang, Benjamin Johns Hopkins 4.11m 13' 5.75"
- Kunzman, Jason Montclair State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Beard, Imani Dickinson 5.02m 16' 5.75"
2 Newsome-Murray, Monshea Wesley 4.88m 16' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harris-Winbush, Daquay Wesley 6.98m 22' 11.0"
2 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 6.98m 22' 11.0"
3 McNear, Donta CC of Philadelphia 5.71m 18' 9.0"
4 Ringgold, Sean CC of Philadelphia 5.02m 16' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Newsome-Murray, Monshea Wesley 10.93m 35' 10.5"
2 Suess, Natalie Dickinson 10.55m 34' 7.5"
- Brown, Jasmine Wesley DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Payne, Chaheen Montclair State 14.17m 46' 6.0"
2 McRae, Rayshawn Wesley 13.20m 43' 3.75"
3 Thorne, Trent Albright 13.11m 43' 0.25"
- Harris-Winbush, Daquay Wesley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 13.14m 43' 1.5"
2 McGrady, Danyelle Shenandoah 10.89m 35' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lewis, Logan Franklin & Marshall 15.93m 52' 3.25"
2 Keller, Mitchell Johns Hopkins 14.09m 46' 2.75"
3 Bartnett, Andrew Johns Hopkins 11.30m 37' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McGrady, Danyelle Shenandoah 14.46m 47' 5.25"
2 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtown 14.42m 47' 3.75"