Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite
Date: Fri, Jan 27, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
55 Meters 55 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
55 Hurdles 55 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Cedarville 238
2 Lindsey Wilson 132
3 Wilmington (Ohio) 72
4 Berea 53
5 Greendale Community Colle 33
6 West Virginia Tech 18
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Cedarville 167.5
2 Lindsey Wilson 125.5
3 Wright State 119
4 Wilmington (Ohio) 72
5 Berea 64
6 West Virginia Tech 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia Lindsey Wilson 7.39
2 Smith, Vashawnda Lindsey Wilson 7.45
3 Smith, Lyndsey Cedarville 7.46
4 Salhieh, Iman Wright State 7.50
5 Reece, Samantha Cedarville 7.50
6 Patten, Aaliyah Wright State 7.58
7 Robinson, Kaylee Berea 7.64
8 Silas, Alli Berea 8.06
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Lyndsey Cedarville 7.40
2 Reece, Samantha Cedarville 7.45
3 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia Lindsey Wilson 7.50
4 Silas, Alli Berea 8.09
5 Smith, Vashawnda Lindsey Wilson 7.54
6 Patten, Aaliyah Wright State 7.55
7 Salhieh, Iman Wright State 7.58
8 Robinson, Kaylee Berea 7.58
9 Payne, Brooklyn Wilmington (Ohio) 7.81
10 Daniels, Kalynn Unattached 7.84
11 Moore, Kierra Berea 7.88
12 Willis , Kayle Wright State 7.94
13 Strong, Nia Cedarville 8.01
14 Martinelli, Tiera Cedarville 8.21
15 Smith, Jaquelyn Wright State 8.23
16 Dierauer, Isabelle Southwest Ohio Track Club 8.40
17 Fellows, April Berea 8.41
18 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia Southwest Ohio Track Club 8.51
19 Todd, Renesha Berea 8.63
20 Mitrousis, Stephanie Unattached 8.99
21 Hunter, Wanda Southwest Ohio Track Club 9.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Robinson, DeQuan Lindsey Wilson 6.44
2 Davis, Christian Lindsey Wilson 6.62
3 Mixon, Latravia Southwest Ohio Track Club 6.65
4 Keeling, Holt Lindsey Wilson 6.68
5 Smith, Jake Unattached 6.73
6 Kyser, Wade Cedarville 6.76
7 Taylor, Avery Unattached 6.79
8 Roberts, Derrick Unattached 6.80
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Robinson, DeQuan Lindsey Wilson 6.48
2 Keeling, Holt Lindsey Wilson 6.60
3 Davis, Christian Lindsey Wilson 6.66
4 Kyser, Wade Cedarville 6.75
5 Mixon, Latravia Southwest Ohio Track Club 6.71
6 Roberts, Derrick Unattached 6.71
7 Smith, Jake Unattached 6.72
8 Taylor, Avery Unattached 6.76
9 Heru, Kelvin Unattached 6.79
10 Thompson, Philip Cedarville 6.83
11 Howard , Jordan Unattached 6.85
12 Harris, K'lan Lindsey Wilson 6.85
13 Bernard, Josiah Cedarville 6.86
14 Boxer, Joshua Cedarville 6.90
15 Burnam, Pierce Wilmington (Ohio) 6.94
16 Effoe, Aaron Berea 7.00
17 Baumann, Andre Cedarville 7.08
18 Vinton, Aldrin Berea 7.15
19 Moore, Austin Berea 7.23
20 Beshah, Million Berea 7.26
21 Campbell, Zach Berea 7.41
22 Sturgeon, Aaron Cedarville 7.57
23 blakely, david Unattached 7.80
24 Kanitz, Tyler Unattached 7.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Robinson, DeQuan Lindsey Wilson 22.32
2 Keeling, Holt Lindsey Wilson 22.71
3 Bird, Matthew Cedarville 23.33
4 Davis, Christian Lindsey Wilson 23.70
5 Boxer, Joshua Cedarville 23.80
6 Taylor, Avery Unattached 23.89
7 Rhodes, Tucker Cedarville 24.01
8 Heru, Kelvin Unattached 24.10
9 Roberts, Derrick Unattached 24.13
10 Smith, Jake Unattached 24.21
11 Broerman, Ryan UC Running Club 24.29
12 Carrico, Caleb Cedarville 24.43
13 Fleurinor, Sasha West Virginia Tech 24.45
14 Abrams, Joe UC Running Club 24.45
15 Effoe, Aaron Berea 24.66
16 Baumann, Andre Cedarville 24.91
17 Morris, Bryson Lindsey Wilson 25.11
18 King, Samuel Berea 25.59
19 Vinton, Aldrin Berea 25.79
20 Beshah, Million Berea 25.95
21 Campbell, Zach Berea 25.99
22 Mendoza, Rafael Berea 26.09
23 Moser, Mason Cedarville 26.26
24 Redmon, Michael Lindsey Wilson 26.29
25 Thornton , Jeron Lindsey Wilson 26.32
26 Munro, Dakota Unattached 29.21
27 Kanitz, Tyler Unattached 30.79
- Mixon, Latravia Southwest Ohio Track Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jesson, Christy Cedarville 10:35.18
2 Snyder, Abigail Cedarville 11:20.32
3 Perez, Nicole Cedarville 11:24.13
4 Gonterman, Erin Berea 11:32.89
5 Ashley, Erin Cedarville 11:56.05
6 Paul, Stephanie Unattached 12:06.77
7 Logan, Paige Cedarville 12:13.90
8 Kyker, Sydney Berea 12:19.01
9 Beitzinger, Hannah Unattached 12:43.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lake, Andrew Greendale Community Colle 9:06.99
2 Hoffman, Max UC Running Club 9:13.65
3 Szekacs, Austin Greendale Community Colle 9:20.08
4 Mathes, Tanner Greendale Community Colle 9:33.15
5 Mathes, Tyler Greendale Community Colle 9:36.84
6 Wilson, Bryan UC Running Club 9:38.11
7 Fullenkamp, Aaron Greendale Community Colle 9:40.50
8 LeMesurier, Andrew Cedarville 9:45.60
9 Erwin, Cameron Wilmington (Ohio) 10:08.90
10 Phelps, Cameron Wilmington (Ohio) 10:22.14
11 Sinkhorn, Layne Berea 10:35.80
12 Woolverton, Josh Cedarville 11:15.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Alyanak, Ann Up and Running 17:16.94
2 Zimmerman, Emily Unattached 18:30.67
3 DeNigris, Emily Berea 19:44.39
4 Ruhlman, Katie Unattached 20:11.97
- Sauder, Gretchen Capital DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Johnson, Jeremy Unattached 15:29.21
2 Randall, Jack UC Running Club 15:29.23
3 Bond, Landon Berea 16:17.28
4 Bruns, Jason Unattached 16:19.56
5 Zombory, Steven UC Running Club 16:25.98
6 McKinney, Raymond Berea 16:50.64
7 Smith, Nathan Berea 16:55.52
8 Shafer, Dan Unattached 17:17.83
9 Sargent, Matthew Berea 18:04.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mikesell, Brooklyn Wright State 8.73
2 Sjoquist, Laura Southwest Ohio Track Club 8.77
3 Abrahamowicz, Katie Wright State 9.16
4 Burke, Emma Wilmington (Ohio) 9.40
5 Lovett, Ashley Wilmington (Ohio) 10.17
6 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia Southwest Ohio Track Club 10.99
- Pierce, Annah Berea DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wright State A 1:46.69
2 Berea A 1:53.11
3 Wilmington (Ohio) A 1:55.99
4 Wright State B 1:56.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cedarville A 1:33.18
2 Wilmington (Ohio) A 1:36.09
Berea A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cedarville A 4:06.25
2 Berea A 4:28.15
3 Cedarville B 4:36.98
4 UC Running Club A 4:58.15
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cedarville A 3:32.48
2 Cedarville B 3:40.11
3 Cedarville C 3:43.55
4 UC Running Club A 3:46.39
5 Berea A 3:48.30
6 Berea B 3:53.78
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cedarville A 12:39.17
2 Wright State B 13:30.57
3 Wright State C 13:53.96
4 Wilmington (Ohio) A 14:15.68
5 UC Running Club A 15:38.83
Wright State A DNF
Wright State D DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cedarville A 10:49.03
2 Wilmington (Ohio) A 11:13.86
3 Lindsey Wilson A 11:17.99
4 UC Running Club A 11:19.92
5 Cedarville B 11:25.00
6 Wilmington (Ohio) B 11:34.39
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Green, Rachel Lindsey Wilson 1.55m 5' 1.0"
2 Sjoquist, Laura Southwest Ohio Track Club 1.55m 5' 1.0"
3 Williams, Tatiana Lindsey Wilson 1.50m 4' 11.0"
3 Daniels, Kalynn Unattached 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Balcer, Molly Unattached 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Underwood, Caitlyn Wright State 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Browning, Rachel Lindsey Wilson 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Smith, Emma Cedarville 1.45m 4' 9.0"
- Miller, Morgan Wright State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Heckman, Maria Wright State 3.66m 12' 0.0"
2 Ballard, Courtney Unattached 3.50m 11' 5.75"
3 Fletchall, Emily Unattached 3.35m 10' 11.75"
4 Martinelli, Tiera Cedarville 3.35m 10' 11.75"
5 Edwards, Amanda Cedarville 3.20m 10' 6.0"
6 Dima, Grace Unattached 3.20m 10' 6.0"
7 Boyd, Lauren Unattached 3.20m 10' 6.0"
8 Smith, Jaquelyn Wright State 3.05m 10' 0.0"
- Mohre, Kristen Cedarville NP
- Nunan, Taylor Cedarville NP
- Holbrook, Miranda Cedarville NP
- Nicolozakes, Demi Austin Peay NP
- Reitter, Brea Cedarville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sturgeon, Aaron Cedarville 3.91m 12' 10.0"
2 Kimbrell, David Unattached 3.76m 12' 4.0"
3 Quire, Jonah Lindsey Wilson 3.46m 11' 4.25"
- Adkins, Joshua Cedarville NP
- Skubak, Andrew UC Running Club NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harris, Annesha Lindsey Wilson 5.14m 16' 10.5"
2 Falcione, Hannah Unattached 5.06m 16' 7.25"
3 Moore, Kierra Berea 5.06m 16' 7.25"
4 Smith, Lyndsey Cedarville 4.96m 16' 3.25"
5 Williams, Tatiana Lindsey Wilson 4.96m 16' 3.25"
6 Respress, Hayley Lindsey Wilson 4.78m 15' 8.25"
7 Hurt, Oreatha Lindsey Wilson 4.65m 15' 3.25"
8 Sjoquist, Laura Southwest Ohio Track Club 4.56m 14' 11.5"
9 Miller, Morgan Wright State 4.30m 14' 1.25"
10 Aull, Lara Wright State 4.28m 14' 0.5"
11 Mills, Lydia Lindsey Wilson 4.23m 13' 10.5"
12 Dierauer, Isabelle Southwest Ohio Track Club 4.04m 13' 3.25"
13 Moss, Kaley Unattached 3.88m 12' 8.75"
- Jones , Jada Unattached NP
- Cooper, Emma Lindsey Wilson NP
- Pierce, Annah Berea NP
- Browning, Rachel Lindsey Wilson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thompson, Anthony Lindsey Wilson 6.24m 20' 5.75"
2 Bell, Dave Berea 6.20m 20' 4.25"
3 Harris, K'lan Lindsey Wilson 6.19m 20' 3.75"
4 Snyder, Caleb Cedarville 6.05m 19' 10.25"
5 Tvardzik, Samuel Cedarville 5.99m 19' 8.0"
6 Truss, Antone Wilmington (Ohio) 5.97m 19' 7.0"
7 Redmon, Michael Lindsey Wilson 5.81m 19' 0.75"
8 Burnam, Pierce Wilmington (Ohio) 5.80m 19' 0.5"
9 Idy , Zuberi West Virginia Tech 5.78m 18' 11.75"
10 Broerman, Ryan UC Running Club 5.54m 18' 2.25"
11 Cornwall, Evan Cedarville 5.45m 17' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Abrahamowicz, Katie Wright State 11.32m 37' 1.75"
2 Falcione, Hannah Unattached 11.04m 36' 2.75"
3 Harris, Annesha Lindsey Wilson 10.99m 36' 0.75"
4 Hurt, Oreatha Lindsey Wilson 10.30m 33' 9.5"
5 Respress, Hayley Lindsey Wilson 10.09m 33' 1.25"
6 Williams, Tatiana Lindsey Wilson 10.03m 32' 11.0"
7 Williams, Delaney Berea 9.60m 31' 6.0"
8 Underwood, Caitlyn Wright State 9.56m 31' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thompson, Anthony Lindsey Wilson 13.83m 45' 4.5"
2 Butler, Kaner Wilmington (Ohio) 12.59m 41' 3.75"
3 Snyder, Caleb Cedarville 12.39m 40' 7.75"
4 Truss, Antone Wilmington (Ohio) 12.33m 40' 5.5"
5 Cornwall, Evan Cedarville 11.25m 36' 11.0"
6 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 10.48m 34' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stacy, Lauren Wilmington (Ohio) 12.96m 42' 6.25"
2 Pettell, Paige Lindsey Wilson 12.03m 39' 5.75"
3 Cruise, Mariah Cedarville 11.78m 38' 7.75"
4 Horn, Kennedy Wilmington (Ohio) 9.83m 32' 3.0"
5 Hunter, Wanda Southwest Ohio Track Club 9.37m 30' 9.0"
6 Zeller, Zara Wilmington (Ohio) 9.15m 30' 0.25"
7 Henry, Calla Wilmington (Ohio) 8.94m 29' 4.0"
8 Riddles, Maya Berea 8.86m 29' 1.0"
9 Bent, Taylor Lindsey Wilson 8.81m 28' 11.0"
10 LaFlamme, Jaylyn Cedarville 8.58m 28' 1.75"
11 Daniel, Blue Berea 7.23m 23' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scouten, Jonathan Cedarville 14.49m 47' 6.5"
2 Rueter, Kurt Team Onion 13.41m 44' 0.0"
3 Dunn, Dakota Lindsey Wilson 12.71m 41' 8.5"
4 Butts, Kalvin Wilmington (Ohio) 12.37m 40' 7.0"
5 Hluch, Lane Cedarville 12.15m 39' 10.5"
6 Hampton, Anthony Lindsey Wilson 11.68m 38' 4.0"
7 Hedgespeth, Andrew Lindsey Wilson 11.65m 38' 2.75"
8 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 11.61m 38' 1.25"
9 Thornton , Jeron Lindsey Wilson 10.89m 35' 8.75"
10 Brayton, Richard Berea 10.39m 34' 1.25"
11 Moore, Austin Berea 10.00m 32' 9.75"
12 Goodwin, Jared Unattached 9.54m 31' 3.75"
13 Burnam, Pierce Wilmington (Ohio) 9.23m 30' 3.5"
14 Escobar, Enrique Berea 8.92m 29' 3.25"
15 Harris, Tyler Berea 6.91m 22' 8.0"
- Davis, Myles Lindsey Wilson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stacy, Lauren Wilmington (Ohio) 16.59m 54' 5.25"
2 Zeller, Zara Wilmington (Ohio) 13.26m 43' 6.0"
3 Pettell, Paige Lindsey Wilson 13.12m 43' 0.5"
4 Cruise, Mariah Cedarville 12.69m 41' 7.75"
5 Sentman, Baylee Wilmington (Ohio) 12.23m 40' 1.5"
6 Henry, Calla Wilmington (Ohio) 11.51m 37' 9.25"
7 Bent, Taylor Lindsey Wilson 11.03m 36' 2.25"
8 LaFlamme, Jaylyn Cedarville 10.00m 32' 9.75"
9 Hunter, Wanda Southwest Ohio Track Club 8.55m 28' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hluch, Lane Cedarville 15.47m 50' 9.25"
2 Butts, Kalvin Wilmington (Ohio) 14.98m 49' 1.75"
3 Scouten, Jonathan Cedarville 13.40m 43' 11.75"
4 Dunn, Dakota Lindsey Wilson 12.84m 42' 1.5"
5 Rueter, Kurt Team Onion 12.20m 40' 0.5"
6 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 11.74m 38' 6.25"
7 Hampton, Anthony Lindsey Wilson 11.71m 38' 5.0"
8 Davis, Myles Lindsey Wilson 11.65m 38' 2.75"
9 Thornton , Jeron Lindsey Wilson 11.26m 36' 11.5"
10 Hedgespeth, Andrew Lindsey Wilson 10.40m 34' 1.5"
11 Brayton, Richard Berea 8.30m 27' 2.75"