Tufts Stampede and Multi
Date: Sat, Jan 28, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Heptathlon Pentathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dexter, Olivia Stonehill 7.84
2 Finley-Moise, Tulie Stonehill 8.09
3 Driggers, Taylor UMass Boston 8.16
4 Asare-Bediako, Abbey Amherst 8.16
5 Polvere, Emily Stonehill 8.18
6 Menkiti, Michelle MIT 8.20
7 Thomas, Kalah Wheaton (Mass.) 8.20
8 Ameen, Hannah Stonehill 8.24
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dexter, Olivia Stonehill 7.90
2 Asare-Bediako, Abbey Amherst 8.18
3 Ameen, Hannah Stonehill 8.19
4 Menkiti, Michelle MIT 8.20
5 Driggers, Taylor UMass Boston 8.20
6 Finley-Moise, Tulie Stonehill 8.21
7 Polvere, Emily Stonehill 8.22
8 Thomas, Kalah Wheaton (Mass.) 8.23
9 Ladner, Sydney Tufts 8.24
10 Perry, Traci Bridgewater St. 8.24
11 Gausland, Briana Wheaton (Mass.) 8.24
11 Fontaine, Raevyn Wheaton (Mass.) 8.24
13 Kusi, Hilda UMass Dartmouth 8.26
14 Boateng, Bernice Regis (Mass.) 8.29
15 Berger, Gelynne UMass Dartmouth 8.32
16 Brown, Kanya Brandeis 8.33
17 McNamara, Madeline Bridgewater St. 8.37
18 Akindole , Elizabeth Wheaton (Mass.) 8.39
19 Moore, Jessie Brandeis 8.39
20 Burnes, Olivia UMass Boston 8.41
21 Kurland-Davis, Kayla Brandeis 8.45
22 Buabeng, Doreen Worcester State 8.45
23 Johnson, Moniyah UMass Dartmouth 8.46
24 Shugrue, Skyler Southern New Hampshire 8.47
25 Buford, Anna Amherst 8.47
26 Carvalho, Kacie Bridgewater St. 8.48
27 Nkwah, Esther UMass Dartmouth 8.50
28 King, Gitara Southern New Hampshire 8.52
29 Luongo, Meaghan Bridgewater St. 8.52
30 Blais, Sydney Southern New Hampshire 8.55
31 Whiting, Raquel Tufts 8.58
32 MacGregor, Abigail Worcester State 8.60
33 Remie, Amanda Fitchburg St. 8.62
34 McPherson, Monique Fitchburg St. 8.63
35 Appolon, Annie UMass Boston 8.66
36 Park, Isabel Amherst 8.67
37 Baker, Pepper UMass Boston 8.71
38 Charity, Elizabeth Worcester State 8.78
39 Reinitzer, Savannah Southern New Hampshire 8.80
40 Jensen, Lucy UMass Dartmouth 8.81
41 Flaherty, Emily Amherst 8.82
42 Froio, Cassie Regis (Mass.) 8.86
43 Nagarwalla, Anjolie Tufts 8.87
44 Palmer, Ashley Bridgewater St. 8.87
45 Page, Courtney Brandeis 8.87
46 Young-LeMar, Christarsha Worcester State 8.88
47 Feuer, Devon Wesleyan 8.88
48 Thomas, Danielle Keene State 8.88
49 Hernandez, Ashley UMass Boston 8.89
50 Warnick, Brianna Plymouth State 8.91
51 Woodman, Samantha Fitchburg St. 9.03
52 Sporer, Claire Plymouth State 9.03
53 Dalessandro, Alexis MIT 9.11
54 Olton, Lauren UMass Boston 9.24
55 Ly, Jenny UMass Boston 9.25
56 Penney, Jordan Lesley 9.30
57 Emekli, Ipek Tufts 9.30
58 Rhodes, Delia Worcester State 9.42
59 Field, Kerry Plymouth State 9.59
60 Mondesire, Rebecca Fitchburg St. 9.63
61 Abbruzzese, Anni Lesley 9.65
62 Downs, Taylor Southern New Hampshire 9.72
63 Leino, Harley Colby-Sawyer 10.39
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Coolidge, Blake Tufts 7.00
2 Barros, Jared Worcester State 7.05
3 Miller, Thomas Tufts 7.17
4 Kardonsky, Anthony Tufts 7.18
5 Connolly, Joseph Stonehill 7.19
6 Jones, Robert Tufts 7.20
7 Clark, Peter Tufts 7.22
8 Goss, Alex Bridgewater St. 7.24
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Spencer, Kendall Unattached 7.01
0 Dixon, Devarau Unattached 7.15
0 Marcucci, Tomas Edavvi Racing 7.30
1 Coolidge, Blake Tufts 7.03
2 Barros, Jared Worcester State 7.04
3 Miller, Thomas Tufts 7.20
4 Connolly, Joseph Stonehill 7.21
5 Clark, Peter Tufts 7.22
6 Jones, Robert Tufts 7.22
7 Kardonsky, Anthony Tufts 7.23
8 Goss, Alex Bridgewater St. 7.26
9 Gibson, Jalil Worcester State 7.27
10 Charie, Regan Brandeis 7.30
11 Etkind, Josh Tufts 7.32
12 Bynum, Phillip Worcester State 7.33
13 Newman, Charles Worcester State 7.36
14 Desane, Kelly UMass Boston 7.38
15 Brizard, Guivenson Bridgewater St. 7.39
16 Sanyet, Cristofer UMass Boston 7.39
17 Anderson, Thomas Worcester State 7.39
18 McField, Frank Wesleyan 7.41
19 Levenstein, Brandon Tufts 7.43
20 Boisvert, Curtis Worcester State 7.43
21 Maddox, Lorenzo Brandeis 7.47
22 King, Gareth Wheaton (Mass.) 7.47
23 Tavares, Vinny UMass Dartmouth 7.49
24 Bolden, Isaiah Plymouth State 7.49
25 Shin, Kyle Wesleyan 7.51
26 Nkansah, Daniel Fitchburg St. 7.52
27 Levenson, Nicholas Fitchburg St. 7.52
28 Whalen, Kyle UMass Dartmouth 7.52
29 Fleurima, Christopher UMass Boston 7.54
30 Milne, Patrick Tufts 7.55
31 Hannon, Jared Keene State 7.57
32 Bobolas, George Tufts 7.58
33 Trickey, Luke Wentworth Institute of Tech 7.58
33 Flynn, Connor Fitchburg St. 7.58
35 Mahrokhian, Shant Tufts 7.60
36 Guerrier, Chenet Plymouth State 7.62
37 Sian-Aguirre, Christopher UMass Boston 7.63
38 Northrop, Jack Wesleyan 7.65
39 Boamah, Samuel Bridgewater St. 7.65
40 Bogardus, Kellen Wheaton (Mass.) 7.68
41 Bibonimana, Jules Wheaton (Mass.) 7.76
42 Fleming, Mike Lesley 7.77
43 Merry, Ian Worcester State 7.77
44 Hightower, Donnell Fitchburg St. 7.78
45 Ojeda, Adis MIT 7.79
46 Kroker, Michael Brandeis 7.86
47 Owusu, Kwaku Plymouth State 7.90
48 McQuillan, Nick Tufts 7.94
49 Barros, Andrew Regis (Mass.) 8.03
50 Cotnoir, Kyle Worcester State 8.14
51 Cacciola, Brendan Keene State 8.14
52 Sundstrom, Nick Wheaton (Mass.) 8.58
53 Merians, Ethan Lesley 8.92
- Bullen, Michael Colby-Sawyer NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gustavson, Emily Wheaton (Mass.) 26.05
2 Andrews, Jayci Bridgewater St. 26.37
3 Aguiar, Jenny Wesleyan 26.56
4 Pellegrini, Liz Unattached 26.63
5 Gausland, Briana Wheaton (Mass.) 26.71
6 Menkiti, Michelle MIT 26.81
7 Thomas, Kalah Wheaton (Mass.) 27.03
8 Polvere, Emily Stonehill 27.31
9 Strileckis, Alina Tufts 27.42
10 Moore, Jessie Brandeis 27.46
11 Burnes, Olivia UMass Boston 27.55
12 Berger, Gelynne UMass Dartmouth 27.58
13 Reed, Jane MIT 27.63
14 Dibrindisi, Alexandra Wesleyan 27.86
15 Kurland-Davis, Kayla Brandeis 27.88
16 Ameen, Hannah Stonehill 27.89
17 Asin, Julia Amherst 27.99
18 Hom, Katherine Amherst 28.08
19 Hernandez, Ashley UMass Boston 28.21
20 Buabeng, Doreen Worcester State 28.21
21 Dawson, Brita Tufts 28.27
22 Kusi, Hilda UMass Dartmouth 28.34
23 De Almeida, Nicole Keene State 28.36
24 Herrington, Amber Southern New Hampshire 28.37
25 Herold, Kiana Amherst 28.49
26 MacGregor, Abigail Worcester State 28.53
26 Stier, Rachel Worcester State 28.53
28 Whiting, Raquel Tufts 28.65
29 Logee, Erin Tufts 28.68
30 Brown, Kanya Brandeis 28.68
31 Johnson, Moniyah UMass Dartmouth 28.74
32 Buford, Anna Amherst 28.81
33 Charity, Elizabeth Worcester State 28.81
34 Shugrue, Skyler Southern New Hampshire 28.86
35 Carvalho, Kacie Bridgewater St. 28.87
36 Smith, Zoe Stonehill 28.89
37 Perez, Diana Plymouth State 28.93
38 Blais, Sydney Southern New Hampshire 29.01
39 Appolon, Annie UMass Boston 29.03
39 King, Gitara Southern New Hampshire 29.03
41 Mordy, Arianna Amherst 29.13
42 Libby, Olivia Stonehill 29.17
43 Goldenberg, Micalea Fitchburg St. 29.23
44 Remie, Amanda Fitchburg St. 29.39
45 Nagarwalla, Anjolie Tufts 29.44
46 Knight, Natalie Bridgewater St. 29.58
47 Whelan, Sarah Amherst 29.61
48 Jensen, Lucy UMass Dartmouth 29.64
49 Gallagher, Natalie Southern New Hampshire 29.70
50 Thomas, Brenda Worcester State 29.81
51 Lee, Priscilla Wellesley 29.89
52 Thomas, Danielle Keene State 29.91
53 Blumeris, Trish Tufts 30.01
54 Reinitzer, Savannah Southern New Hampshire 30.03
55 Duguay, Keegan Regis (Mass.) 30.10
56 Stern, Lexi Amherst 30.36
57 Emekli, Ipek Tufts 30.37
58 Redman, Sarah Colby-Sawyer 30.37
59 Young-LeMar, Christarsha Worcester State 30.51
60 Nieberding, Arial Brandeis 30.63
61 Sporer, Claire Plymouth State 30.86
62 Penney, Jordan Lesley 31.04
63 Francis, Melody Fitchburg St. 31.07
64 Froio, Cassie Regis (Mass.) 31.08
65 Olton, Lauren UMass Boston 31.10
66 Woodman, Samantha Fitchburg St. 31.27
67 Peabody, Michaela Colby-Sawyer 31.41
68 Harris, Jenn Wellesley 31.46
69 Cooke, Abigail Regis (Mass.) 31.82
70 Barrett, Samantha Brandeis 31.84
71 Rhodes, Delia Worcester State 31.95
72 Ly, Jenny UMass Boston 32.04
73 Bromfield, Mariah Plymouth State 32.31
74 Knoll, Hannah Wellesley 32.71
75 Abbruzzese, Anni Lesley 34.10
75 Leino, Harley Colby-Sawyer 34.10
77 Downs, Taylor Southern New Hampshire 34.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barros, Jared Worcester State 22.89
2 Kardonsky, Anthony Tufts 22.98
3 Clark, Peter Tufts 23.08
4 Hubbell, Josh Stonehill 23.16
5 Usoff, Nicholas Tufts 23.17
6 McField, Frank Wesleyan 23.26
7 Goss, Alex Bridgewater St. 23.28
8 Cordeiro, Kyle Bridgewater St. 23.31
9 Gibson, Jalil Worcester State 23.34
10 Miriyoga, Garth UMass Boston 23.43
11 Connolly, Joseph Stonehill 23.45
12 Charie, Regan Brandeis 23.47
13 Nda, Dominic UMass Boston 23.51
14 Jones, Robert Tufts 23.53
15 Boamah, Edward Worcester State 23.56
16 Boua, Patrick UMass Boston 23.70
17 Beatty, Chauncey Fitchburg St. 23.72
18 Kabareh, Momodou Worcester State 23.77
19 King, Gareth Wheaton (Mass.) 23.77
20 Milne, Patrick Tufts 23.89
21 Anderson, Thomas Worcester State 23.92
22 Cedullo, Christian Worcester State 24.13
23 Kotleski, Michael Bridgewater St. 24.14
24 Tavares, Vinny UMass Dartmouth 24.15
25 McLaren, Atiba Stonehill 24.18
26 Desane, Kelly UMass Boston 24.24
27 Mills, Robert Plymouth State 24.24
28 Kuchachik, Collin Stonehill 24.32
29 Maddox, Lorenzo Brandeis 24.49
30 Tasker, Gavin Tufts 24.49
31 Beaumont, Delpiero UMass Dartmouth 24.57
32 Levenson, Nicholas Fitchburg St. 24.59
33 Sian-Aguirre, Christopher UMass Boston 24.62
34 Sawyer, Kevin Unattached 24.66
35 Spence, Semaj Colby-Sawyer 24.68
36 Acquah, Ken MIT 24.77
37 Trickey, Luke Wentworth Institute of Tech 24.78
38 Boisvert, Curtis Worcester State 24.78
39 Northrop, Jack Wesleyan 24.80
40 Shin, Kyle Wesleyan 24.83
41 Fleurima, Christopher UMass Boston 24.84
42 Jennings, Anthony Keene State 24.97
43 Beckwith, Adam Brandeis 25.02
44 Guerrier, Chenet Plymouth State 25.04
45 Morgado, Nate Bridgewater St. 25.14
46 Malone, Matt Regis (Mass.) 25.16
47 Whalen, Kyle UMass Dartmouth 25.19
48 Bassett, Zach Plymouth State 25.33
49 Owusu, Kwaku Plymouth State 25.54
50 Fleming, Mike Lesley 25.63
51 McQuillan, Nick Tufts 25.83
52 Parenteau, Chris Plymouth State 25.85
53 Cacciola, Brendan Keene State 26.07
54 Boamah, Samuel Bridgewater St. 26.10
55 Carter, Ryan Fitchburg St. 26.49
56 Barros, Andrew Regis (Mass.) 27.09
57 Eugene, Gamael Wentworth Institute of Tech 27.57
- Walters, Benjamin UMass Boston DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pagano, Marshall Unattached 4:33.88
2 St. Pierre, Joseph Unattached 4:35.85
3 Shapero, Andrew Unattached 4:46.40
4 Haneberg, Patrick Unattached 4:58.12
5 Kasemir, Alex Unattached 5:07.88
6 Hardy, Greg Unattached 5:08.74
7 Delettieri, Tony Unattached 5:08.78
8 Smith, Sydney Unattached 5:15.74
9 Angus, Tom Unattached 5:58.94
10 Feldmann, Bob Unattached 6:01.07
11 An, HeeJae Unattached 6:02.99
12 Hutchinson, Hutch Unattached 6:16.52
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Borofski, Nicole Stonehill 9:47.59
2 Bowman, Brittany Tufts 9:55.09
3 Schilkowsky, Rachel Unattached 9:55.22
4 Paulsen, Laura Unattached 10:10.43
5 McCandless, Megan MIT 10:10.93
6 Zimmermann, Leandra MIT 10:19.41
7 Eccles, Mary MIT 10:32.99
8 Barthel, Haley Tufts 10:39.29
9 Lombardi, Alyssa Keene State 10:53.22
10 Gordon, Ciera MIT 10:57.11
11 Fortnam, Taylor Wellesley 11:01.79
12 Grimaldo, Alexandra Stonehill 11:08.28
13 Schultz, Julie Stonehill 11:12.40
14 Porrazzo, Caitlin Tufts 11:12.99
15 Rosenman, Cecelia Tufts 11:15.98
16 Ducharme, Rachel Bridgewater St. 11:17.42
17 Minor, Christine Brandeis 11:19.33
18 LeBlanc, Kathleen Wheaton (Mass.) 11:19.75
19 Ducharme, Emily Bridgewater St. 11:23.86
20 Jackson, Jennifer Tufts 11:26.30
21 Corning, Sarah Tufts 11:27.22
22 Burgos, Franchesca Tufts 11:30.45
23 Flaherty, Carina Wesleyan 11:31.23
24 Madden, Jenise Bridgewater St. 11:33.40
25 Boraski, Audrey Keene State 11:43.74
26 Klaski, Rachel Keene State 11:47.06
27 Roberts, Ann Tufts 11:56.53
28 Anderson, Ciara UMass Dartmouth 11:57.13
29 McHenry, Kathryn Amherst 12:00.37
30 Bergeron, Ashley Plymouth State 12:00.41
31 DelleChiaie, Laura Worcester State 12:01.60
32 Dennis, Haley Plymouth State 12:02.87
33 Harrigian, Fiona Wellesley 12:08.98
34 Dennis, Ashley Southern New Hampshire 12:13.07
35 Halabe, Sarah Wellesley 12:34.71
36 Dimauro, Alexandra Lesley 12:34.80
37 Ruiz, Christina UMass Dartmouth 12:39.87
38 Hale, Maggie UMass Boston 12:48.15
39 Cyr, Amber UMass Dartmouth 13:55.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nichols, Tim Tufts 8:21.51
2 Deyo, Matthew MIT 8:23.36
3 O'Connor, Luke Tufts 8:24.21
4 Maloney, Dennis MIT 8:29.20
5 Brunnette, Sam Plymouth State 8:31.68
6 Derrick, Josh MIT 8:42.97
7 Sexton, Conner Wesleyan 8:46.32
8 Amaral, Brian Fitchburg St. 8:47.36
9 Beyer, Rory MIT 8:47.57
10 Little, Samuel Tufts 8:52.83
11 Knight, Tate Wesleyan 8:53.17
12 Freed, Ben MIT 8:53.68
13 Walter, David MIT 8:58.56
14 Weiss, Daniel MIT 9:01.50
15 Sheppard, Brian Brandeis 9:09.24
16 Hopkins, Patrick Wentworth Institute of Tech 9:09.66
17 Swenson, Christian Tufts 9:12.11
18 Bajohr, William Wesleyan 9:15.64
19 Linsky, Adam Wesleyan 9:15.83
20 Darrigo, Anthony Fitchburg St. 9:20.18
21 Gangemi, Josh Wentworth Institute of Tech 9:22.11
22 Durkin, Michael Stonehill 9:23.39
23 Gregoire, James Tufts 9:24.61
24 Darrigo, Joseph Fitchburg St. 9:26.10
25 Gendron, Chris Stonehill 9:28.28
26 Jones, Ben Colby-Sawyer 9:38.30
27 Celia, Joseph Bridgewater St. 9:40.38
28 Hutchinson, Mike Bridgewater St. 9:40.70
29 Fleming, Liam Colby-Sawyer 9:41.28
30 Sematimba, Jovan Regis (Mass.) 9:42.28
31 Sahagian , Nicolas Regis (Mass.) 9:43.04
32 Anderson, Kyle Tufts 9:45.28
33 Oliveira, Armando Unattached 9:52.45
34 Ouellette, David Wentworth Institute of Tech 9:54.39
35 Davis, Robert Worcester State 9:57.02
36 Romanchick, Shane Regis (Mass.) 10:01.52
37 Kogan, Eric Wheaton (Mass.) 10:10.09
38 Lucier, Justin Bridgewater St. 10:19.07
39 Donahue, Patrick Worcester State 10:24.06
40 Caughron, Michael Tufts 10:24.65
41 Patoine, Tristram Keene State 11:05.96
- Schmidt, Michael Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Andrews, Jayci Bridgewater St. 9.08
2 Wooley, Annie Fitchburg St. 9.12
3 DeBari, Annalisa Tufts 9.41
4 Murphy, Alanna Southern New Hampshire 9.48
5 Leone, Kristin Bridgewater St. 9.65
6 Danso, Abigail Worcester State 9.77
7 Barros, Jessica Wheaton (Mass.) 9.81
8 Smith, Zoe Stonehill 9.85
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Andrews, Jayci Bridgewater St. 9.21
2 Wooley, Annie Fitchburg St. 9.27
3 Danso, Abigail Worcester State 9.40
4 DeBari, Annalisa Tufts 9.45
5 Leone, Kristin Bridgewater St. 9.55
6 Murphy, Alanna Southern New Hampshire 9.60
7 Smith, Zoe Stonehill 9.70
8 Barros, Jessica Wheaton (Mass.) 9.80
9 Duguay, Keegan Regis (Mass.) 9.87
10 Kobelski, Lizzie Amherst 10.00
11 Gallagher, Natalie Southern New Hampshire 10.13
12 Kaplan , Samantha Wheaton (Mass.) 10.44
13 Carper, Ashlee Southern New Hampshire 10.46
14 Nkwah, Esther UMass Dartmouth 10.61
14 Rainville, Shari Colby-Sawyer 10.61
16 Dlouha, Anna Brandeis 10.65
17 Rhodes, Delia Worcester State 10.72
18 Gary, Annabelle Amherst 10.84
19 Devries, Johanna Colby-Sawyer 10.88
20 Palmer, Ashley Bridgewater St. 10.98
21 Harris, Jenn Wellesley 11.06
22 Peabody, Michaela Colby-Sawyer 11.09
23 Bromfield, Mariah Plymouth State 11.12
24 Libby, Olivia Stonehill 11.16
25 Robichaud, Nora Plymouth State 11.22
26 Cooke, Abigail Regis (Mass.) 11.25
27 Redman, Sarah Colby-Sawyer 11.31
28 Knoll, Hannah Wellesley 11.32
29 Healion, Patricia Bridgewater St. 11.39
30 Ly, Jenny UMass Boston 11.61
31 Olton, Lauren UMass Boston 11.62
32 Barrett, Samantha Brandeis 12.13
33 Guay, Emily Plymouth State 12.29
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stonehill A 1:44.77
2 UMass Boston A 1:45.73
3 Bridgewater St. A 1:47.26
4 Tufts A 1:47.57
5 UMass Dartmouth A 1:50.37
6 Keene State A 1:51.17
7 Amherst B 1:51.98
8 Worcester State A 1:52.33
9 Tufts B 1:54.14
10 Amherst A 1:54.46
11 Bridgewater St. B 1:54.68
12 Plymouth State A 1:57.65
13 UMass Boston B 2:00.56
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Southern New Hampshire A 4:23.30
2 Plymouth State A 4:26.10
Southern New Hampshire B DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Tufts A 3:25.50
2 Stonehill A 3:27.00
3 Tufts D 3:31.30
4 Worcester State A 3:32.00
5 Plymouth State A 3:34.70
6 UMass Boston A 3:39.00
7 Tufts B 3:40.60
8 Worcester State B 3:46.20
9 Plymouth State B 3:48.70
10 Worcester State D 3:56.60
11 Worcester State C 3:59.50
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stonehill A 9:51.90
2 Bridgewater St. A 10:35.40
3 Worcester State A 10:58.60
4 Lesley A 12:24.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stonehill A 8:13.80
2 Keene State A 8:51.30
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UMass Boston A 11:08.25
2 UMass Boston B 11:48.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Herold, Kiana Amherst 1.67m 5' 5.75"
2 Daggett, Courtney Stonehill 1.62m 5' 3.75"
3 Smith, Zoe Stonehill 1.57m 5' 1.75"
4 Siegel, Kaitlyn Amherst 1.57m 5' 1.75"
5 Cochrane, Meghan Wheaton (Mass.) 1.57m 5' 1.75"
6 Daggett, Ashley Stonehill 1.52m 4' 11.75"
7 Maehl, Katie Wesleyan 1.52m 4' 11.75"
8 Vieira, Alyssa Stonehill 1.47m 4' 9.75"
8 Moss, Haley Worcester State 1.47m 4' 9.75"
8 Lane, Amanda Bridgewater St. 1.47m 4' 9.75"
11 Olton, Lauren UMass Boston 1.47m 4' 9.75"
11 Herrington, Amber Southern New Hampshire 1.47m 4' 9.75"
11 McDonald, Kelsey Bridgewater St. 1.47m 4' 9.75"
14 Healion, Patricia Bridgewater St. 1.47m 4' 9.75"
15 Knight, Natalie Bridgewater St. 1.47m 4' 9.75"
16 Moen, Willa Brandeis 1.42m 4' 7.75"
16 Van Der Schaaf, Jill Wheaton (Mass.) 1.42m 4' 7.75"
16 Lee, Priscilla Wellesley 1.42m 4' 7.75"
19 Fielding, Paige Tufts 1.37m 4' 6.0"
- Barbarotta, Hannah Fitchburg St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sattiewhite, Ben Fitchburg St. 2.03m 6' 7.75"
2 Baptista, Joao UMass Dartmouth 1.98m 6' 6.0"
3 Pennington, Charles Tufts 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Sullivan, Jordan Stonehill 1.88m 6' 2.0"
5 Harmon, Markiesh Worcester State 1.88m 6' 2.0"
6 Sullivan, Brendan Wheaton (Mass.) 1.83m 6' 0.0"
7 Lumpkins, Jordan Unattached 1.78m 5' 10.0"
7 Wang, Thomas Tufts 1.78m 5' 10.0"
7 Maldonado, Ricardo UMass Boston 1.78m 5' 10.0"
9 Hernandez, Chadrick Worcester State 1.78m 5' 10.0"
10 Webber, Sam Plymouth State 1.73m 5' 8.0"
- Mawejje, Elijah Worcester State NP
- Carlson, Jamie Bridgewater St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wallace, Hannah Unattached 3.65m 11' 11.75"
2 Kuntz, Lauren Unattached 3.65m 11' 11.75"
3 Sparks, Kaitlyn MIT 3.50m 11' 5.75"
4 Stromhaug, Kari MIT 3.35m 10' 11.75"
4 Tylock, Jennifer MIT 3.35m 10' 11.75"
4 Brandes, Kathleen MIT 3.35m 10' 11.75"
7 Patarino, Makenzie MIT 3.35m 10' 11.75"
8 Zbikowski, Sadie Fitchburg St. 3.05m 10' 0.0"
8 Waller, Madeleine MIT 3.05m 10' 0.0"
10 Colarusso, Ashley Stonehill 3.05m 10' 0.0"
11 Rothschild, Casey Wesleyan 3.05m 10' 0.0"
12 Ladner, Sydney Tufts 2.90m 9' 6.25"
13 Peng, Tara Wesleyan 2.75m 9' 0.25"
13 Kelmar, Sharon Tufts 2.75m 9' 0.25"
15 Devries, Johanna Colby-Sawyer 2.75m 9' 0.25"
16 Carden, Hunter UMass Dartmouth 2.75m 9' 0.25"
17 Deffossez, Beth Brandeis 2.60m 8' 6.25"
18 Jacobsen, Amanda Connecticut College 2.60m 8' 6.25"
19 Feuer, Devon Wesleyan 2.45m 8' 0.5"
- O'Neil, Colleen Wesleyan NP
- Vecchiarelli, Michaella Fitchburg St. NP
- Gould, Kayla Plymouth State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Upton, Bobby MIT 4.70m 15' 5.0"
2 Cameron, Scott MIT 4.55m 14' 11.0"
3 Latham, Morgan Unattached 4.10m 13' 5.25"
4 Wallace, Ben Tufts 4.10m 13' 5.25"
5 Rajcic, Raja MIT 4.10m 13' 5.25"
6 Innamorati, Anthony Stonehill 3.95m 12' 11.5"
6 McCracken, Andrew Wesleyan 3.95m 12' 11.5"
6 Neumann, Dillon Stonehill 3.95m 12' 11.5"
9 Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Wesleyan 3.95m 12' 11.5"
10 Page, Scott Worcester State 3.95m 12' 11.5"
11 Bomba, Daniel Stonehill 3.95m 12' 11.5"
12 Robinson, Brett Worcester State 3.95m 12' 11.5"
13 Davies, Derek Plymouth State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
14 Warren, Curtis Colby-Sawyer 3.80m 12' 5.5"
15 Woolley, Ryan Franklin Pierce 3.65m 11' 11.75"
16 Bogardus, Kellen Wheaton (Mass.) 3.50m 11' 5.75"
16 Abularrage, Nile Tufts 3.50m 11' 5.75"
16 Carlson, Jamie Bridgewater St. 3.50m 11' 5.75"
- Sicinski, David Fitchburg St. NP
- Geary, E. Spencer Bridgewater St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fontaine, Raevyn Wheaton (Mass.) 5.31m 17' 5.25"
2 Leone, Kristin Bridgewater St. 5.00m 16' 5.0"
3 Maehl, Katie Wesleyan 4.85m 15' 11.0"
4 Kaplan , Samantha Wheaton (Mass.) 4.76m 15' 7.5"
5 Milsted, Olivia Fitchburg St. 4.76m 15' 7.5"
6 Rothschild, Casey Wesleyan 4.75m 15' 7.0"
7 Perez, Diana Plymouth State 4.72m 15' 6.0"
8 Herrington, Amber Southern New Hampshire 4.72m 15' 6.0"
9 Fraser, Nia Colby-Sawyer 4.70m 15' 5.0"
10 Moore, Jessie Brandeis 4.63m 15' 2.25"
11 McPherson, Monique Fitchburg St. 4.62m 15' 2.0"
12 Luongo, Meaghan Bridgewater St. 4.62m 15' 2.0"
13 Scalisi, Emma Wellesley 4.60m 15' 1.25"
14 Thomas, Danielle Keene State 4.58m 15' 0.5"
15 Monaghan, Haley Bridgewater St. 4.55m 14' 11.25"
16 Francis, Melody Fitchburg St. 4.54m 14' 10.75"
17 Carper, Ashlee Southern New Hampshire 4.49m 14' 8.75"
18 Park, Isabel Amherst 4.47m 14' 8.0"
19 Fielding, Paige Tufts 4.41m 14' 5.75"
20 Shugrue, Skyler Southern New Hampshire 4.33m 14' 2.5"
21 Blumeris, Trish Tufts 4.31m 14' 1.75"
22 Appolon, Annie UMass Boston 4.31m 14' 1.75"
22 Kusi, Hilda UMass Dartmouth 4.31m 14' 1.75"
24 Lee, Priscilla Wellesley 4.27m 14' 0.25"
25 Blais, Sydney Southern New Hampshire 4.18m 13' 8.75"
26 Remie, Amanda Fitchburg St. 4.03m 13' 2.75"
27 Warnick, Brianna Plymouth State 3.91m 12' 10.0"
28 Field, Kerry Plymouth State 3.83m 12' 6.75"
29 Kobelski, Lizzie Amherst 3.73m 12' 3.0"
29 Severino, Jennifer Keene State 3.73m 12' 3.0"
31 Mondesire, Rebecca Fitchburg St. 3.66m 12' 0.25"
32 Nkwah, Esther UMass Dartmouth 3.62m 11' 10.5"
- Michalovic, Georgia Wheaton (Mass.) NP
- Baker, Pepper UMass Boston NP
- Glass, Rebecca Tufts NP
- Thomas, Kaitlin Connecticut College NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harmon, Markiesh Worcester State 6.52m 21' 4.75"
2 Hannon, Jared Keene State 6.51m 21' 4.25"
3 Gordon, Linus Tufts 6.49m 21' 3.5"
4 Pennington, Charles Tufts 6.42m 21' 0.75"
5 Hubbell, Josh Stonehill 6.29m 20' 7.75"
6 Dolecki, Evan Unattached 6.27m 20' 7.0"
7 Baptista, Joao UMass Dartmouth 6.25m 20' 6.25"
8 Mahrokhian, Shant Tufts 6.11m 20' 0.5"
9 Nda, Dominic UMass Boston 6.09m 19' 11.75"
10 Clark, Peter Tufts 5.99m 19' 8.0"
11 Agyei, Colbert Worcester State 5.96m 19' 6.75"
12 Fleurima, Christopher UMass Boston 5.93m 19' 5.5"
13 Lyons, Shane MIT 5.90m 19' 4.25"
14 Flynn, Connor Fitchburg St. 5.84m 19' 2.0"
15 Royer, Matthew Colby-Sawyer 5.83m 19' 1.5"
16 Kabareh, Momodou Worcester State 5.81m 19' 0.75"
17 Layug, Wesley Wesleyan 5.75m 18' 10.5"
18 Beloin, Jacob Connecticut College 5.62m 18' 5.25"
19 Northrop, Jack Wesleyan 5.58m 18' 3.75"
20 Pierre, Wilkerson Fitchburg St. 5.44m 17' 10.25"
21 Webber, Sam Plymouth State 5.43m 17' 9.75"
22 Kennedy, Matt Plymouth State 5.41m 17' 9.0"
23 Connolly, Ryan Worcester State 5.39m 17' 8.25"
24 Keene, Sean Worcester State 5.30m 17' 4.75"
25 Lawless, Maxwell Fitchburg St. 5.26m 17' 3.25"
26 Fleming, Mike Lesley 5.22m 17' 1.5"
27 Van Vliet, Alex Plymouth State 5.03m 16' 6.0"
- Bibonimana, Jules Wheaton (Mass.) NP
- Mitchell, Logan UMass Boston NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Asare-Bediako, Abbey Amherst 10.91m 35' 9.5"
2 Murphy, Alanna Southern New Hampshire 10.76m 35' 3.75"
3 Akindole , Elizabeth Wheaton (Mass.) 10.57m 34' 8.25"
4 Terry, Katelyn Keene State 10.19m 33' 5.25"
5 Vieira, Alyssa Stonehill 10.18m 33' 4.75"
6 Scalisi, Emma Wellesley 9.95m 32' 7.75"
7 Flaherty, Emily Amherst 9.90m 32' 5.75"
8 Siegel, Kaitlyn Amherst 9.87m 32' 4.75"
9 McNamara, Madeline Bridgewater St. 9.72m 31' 10.75"
10 Nkwah, Esther UMass Dartmouth 9.62m 31' 6.75"
11 Fraser, Nia Colby-Sawyer 9.50m 31' 2.0"
11 Yuan, Yrenly Amherst 9.50m 31' 2.0"
13 Glass, Rebecca Tufts 9.45m 31' 0.0"
14 Bardier, Maddie Southern New Hampshire 8.99m 29' 6.0"
15 Severino, Jennifer Keene State 8.97m 29' 5.25"
16 Field, Kerry Plymouth State 8.90m 29' 2.5"
17 Francis, Melody Fitchburg St. 8.80m 28' 10.5"
18 Thomas, Kaitlin Connecticut College 8.68m 28' 5.75"
- Michalovic, Georgia Wheaton (Mass.) NP
- Shurtleff, Meaghan UMass Dartmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Perry, Churchill Brandeis 13.86m 45' 5.75"
2 Naval, Jon Stonehill 13.49m 44' 3.25"
3 Prinster, Ryan MIT 13.20m 43' 3.75"
4 Villanueva, Jason MIT 13.00m 42' 8.0"
5 Eugene, Gamael Wentworth Institute of Tech 12.85m 42' 2.0"
6 Agyei, Colbert Worcester State 12.42m 40' 9.0"
7 Layug, Wesley Wesleyan 12.22m 40' 1.25"
8 Thomas, Ranjit Tufts 12.17m 39' 11.25"
9 Connolly, Ryan Worcester State 12.06m 39' 7.0"
10 Kabareh, Momodou Worcester State 12.05m 39' 6.5"
11 Hannon, Jared Keene State 11.88m 38' 11.75"
12 Pierre, Wilkerson Fitchburg St. 11.82m 38' 9.5"
13 Van Vliet, Alex Plymouth State 11.67m 38' 3.5"
14 Ipojuca, Andre Worcester State 11.44m 37' 6.5"
15 Bassett, Zach Plymouth State 11.26m 36' 11.5"
16 Kennedy, Matt Plymouth State 10.96m 35' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bennet, Sydney Bridgewater St. 13.22m 43' 4.5"
2 Kennedy, Lauren Connecticut College 12.34m 40' 6.0"
3 Lyons, Shayla Stonehill 12.31m 40' 4.75"
4 Quaye, Rachel Colby-Sawyer 11.98m 39' 3.75"
5 Mensah, Koko Connecticut College 11.84m 38' 10.25"
6 Elder, Ashley Southern New Hampshire 11.77m 38' 7.5"
7 Farrell, Gaelin Stonehill 11.65m 38' 2.75"
8 Vahey, Jackie MIT 11.29m 37' 0.5"
9 Maymon, Hannah Bridgewater St. 11.17m 36' 7.75"
10 Sherwill, Jennifer Tufts 11.02m 36' 2.0"
11 Baillargeon, Selena Plymouth State 11.00m 36' 1.25"
12 Balzarini, Elizabeth Stonehill 10.88m 35' 8.5"
13 Akanegbu, Chukwusom Regis (Mass.) 10.66m 34' 11.75"
14 Carter, Jordin Brandeis 10.59m 34' 9.0"
15 Richner, Samantha Bridgewater St. 10.58m 34' 8.5"
16 Ksepka, Liz Regis (Mass.) 10.16m 33' 4.0"
17 O'Sullivan , Sheila Bridgewater St. 10.14m 33' 3.25"
17 Handy, Melissa Southern New Hampshire 10.14m 33' 3.25"
19 Dewar, Molly Bridgewater St. 10.03m 32' 11.0"
20 Boebel, Elliana Regis (Mass.) 10.02m 32' 10.5"
21 Holbrook, Julianne Stonehill 9.98m 32' 9.0"
21 Devito , Julianna Bridgewater St. 9.98m 32' 9.0"
23 Friedman, Bailey Colby-Sawyer 9.78m 32' 1.0"
24 Allen, Jalisa Southern New Hampshire 9.75m 32' 0.0"
25 Church, Anna UMass Dartmouth 9.49m 31' 1.75"
26 Jebutu, Folusho MIT 9.48m 31' 1.25"
27 Diemer, Caroline Wesleyan 9.42m 30' 11.0"
28 Litwa, Jesica Stonehill 9.35m 30' 8.25"
29 Bisaillon, Taylor Keene State 9.33m 30' 7.5"
30 Kissel, Julia Tufts 9.31m 30' 6.5"
31 Guo, Crystalina Wellesley 9.30m 30' 6.25"
32 Moran, Alicia UMass Dartmouth 9.13m 29' 11.5"
33 Garvey, MacKenzie UMass Dartmouth 9.10m 29' 10.25"
34 Carley, Taryn UMass Dartmouth 8.98m 29' 5.5"
35 Andersen, Helen Wellesley 8.91m 29' 2.75"
36 Dawkins, Emily Wheaton (Mass.) 8.70m 28' 6.5"
36 Fasoli, Samantha Bridgewater St. 8.70m 28' 6.5"
38 Frontiero, Carina Worcester State 8.67m 28' 5.5"
39 Nelson, Alexandria Colby-Sawyer 8.66m 28' 5.0"
40 Boucher, Madison UMass Dartmouth 8.59m 28' 2.25"
40 Carfagno, Leah Southern New Hampshire 8.59m 28' 2.25"
42 Perkins, Susannah Wellesley 8.43m 27' 8.0"
43 Tamen, Rubii Amherst 8.28m 27' 2.0"
44 Carper, Ashlee Southern New Hampshire 8.25m 27' 1.0"
45 Cooke, Elisabeth Regis (Mass.) 8.16m 26' 9.25"
46 Agbenowossi, Yawa Southern New Hampshire 8.15m 26' 9.0"
47 Sanchez, Silvana UMass Dartmouth 7.99m 26' 2.75"
48 Ferguson-Dryden, Caroline Amherst 7.84m 25' 8.75"
49 Gentile, Elizabeth Brandeis 6.98m 22' 11.0"
50 Mount, Sarah Wesleyan 5.25m 17' 2.75"
- Cole, Kourtni UMass Dartmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weeks, Sam Worcester State 16.15m 53' 0.0"
2 Louf-Woods, Jared UMass Dartmouth 15.24m 50' 0.0"
3 Acuna, Elmer Worcester State 14.62m 47' 11.75"
4 Nyholm, Karl Colby-Sawyer 14.48m 47' 6.25"
5 Quisumbing, Kevin Tufts 14.39m 47' 2.5"
6 Hollowell, Brayden Bridgewater St. 14.20m 46' 7.25"
7 Hirtle, Jacob UMass Boston 14.18m 46' 6.25"
8 James, Austin Bridgewater St. 13.34m 43' 9.25"
9 Fakkema, Jon MIT 13.30m 43' 7.75"
10 Roumanos, Jacob Worcester State 13.25m 43' 5.75"
11 Vieira, Marcus Worcester State 13.19m 43' 3.25"
12 Betsold, Greg UMass Dartmouth 13.04m 42' 9.5"
13 Bratten, Richard MIT 12.88m 42' 3.25"
14 Sylvia, Jon Worcester State 12.77m 41' 10.75"
15 Nelson, Kyle Fitchburg St. 12.54m 41' 1.75"
16 Bigler, Jason UMass Boston 12.46m 40' 10.5"
17 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa Tufts 12.34m 40' 6.0"
18 Clark, Taylor Worcester State 12.33m 40' 5.5"
18 Courtney, Brendan Fitchburg St. 12.33m 40' 5.5"
18 LaFlamme, Dan Regis (Mass.) 12.33m 40' 5.5"
21 Johnson, Nick Bridgewater St. 12.06m 39' 7.0"
22 Maskell, Austin Bridgewater St. 11.99m 39' 4.0"
23 Adebayo, Olaniyi Wesleyan 11.75m 38' 6.75"
24 Joyal, Nate UMass Dartmouth 11.66m 38' 3.25"
25 Grote, Scott Brandeis 11.63m 38' 2.0"
26 Bernardini, Joseph Fitchburg St. 11.59m 38' 0.25"
27 Vazquez, Ricardo Wesleyan 11.47m 37' 7.75"
28 Carlson, Jamie Bridgewater St. 11.40m 37' 5.0"
29 Aldrich, Matthew Bridgewater St. 10.97m 36' 0.0"
30 Collins, Julian UMass Boston 10.94m 35' 10.75"
31 Aronson, James Tufts 10.83m 35' 6.5"
32 Pelleteri, Frank Regis (Mass.) 10.81m 35' 5.75"
32 Liakopoulos, Themo UMass Boston 10.81m 35' 5.75"
34 Trebisacci, Christian Tufts 10.58m 34' 8.5"
35 Squires, Dean Plymouth State 10.53m 34' 6.75"
36 Sheehan, James Bridgewater St. 10.30m 33' 9.5"
37 Lacasse, Sean Bridgewater St. 10.20m 33' 5.75"
38 D'Onofrio, Mike Connecticut College 9.97m 32' 8.5"
39 Estes, Adam MIT 9.95m 32' 7.75"
40 Dalencourt, Andrew Colby-Sawyer 9.72m 31' 10.75"
41 Menio, Albert MIT 9.65m 31' 8.0"
42 Daly-Smith, Owen Wesleyan 9.44m 30' 11.75"
43 Charnizon, Sam Brandeis 9.35m 30' 8.25"
44 St.Germain, Andrew Fitchburg St. 9.27m 30' 5.0"
- O'Brien, Charles Colby-Sawyer NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vahey, Jackie MIT 15.80m 51' 10.0"
2 O'Sullivan , Sheila Bridgewater St. 13.96m 45' 9.75"
3 Maymon, Hannah Bridgewater St. 13.94m 45' 9.0"
4 McCormack, Elizabeth Worcester State 13.89m 45' 7.0"
5 Steele, Morgan Fitchburg St. 13.52m 44' 4.25"
6 Elder, Ashley Southern New Hampshire 13.40m 43' 11.75"
7 Lepley, Maggie Stonehill 13.24m 43' 5.25"
8 Senatore, Emily Connecticut College 13.08m 42' 11.0"
9 Litwa, Jesica Stonehill 12.70m 41' 8.0"
10 Devito , Julianna Bridgewater St. 12.47m 40' 11.0"
11 Melanson, Melissa Southern New Hampshire 12.41m 40' 8.75"
12 Andersen, Helen Wellesley 12.34m 40' 6.0"
13 Morenz, Sarah UMass Boston 12.25m 40' 2.25"
14 Sherwill, Jennifer Tufts 12.16m 39' 10.75"
15 Holbrook, Julianne Stonehill 11.99m 39' 4.0"
16 Carley, Taryn UMass Dartmouth 11.83m 38' 9.75"
17 Boucher, Madison UMass Dartmouth 11.78m 38' 7.75"
18 Dewar, Molly Bridgewater St. 11.65m 38' 2.75"
19 Rouillard, Meg Worcester State 11.50m 37' 8.75"
20 Diemer, Caroline Wesleyan 11.46m 37' 7.25"
21 Brennan, Caitlyn Worcester State 11.39m 37' 4.5"
22 Baillargeon, Selena Plymouth State 11.06m 36' 3.5"
23 Guo, Crystalina Wellesley 10.96m 35' 11.5"
23 Boebel, Elliana Regis (Mass.) 10.96m 35' 11.5"
25 Coheleach, Silvie Wellesley 10.81m 35' 5.75"
26 Church, Anna UMass Dartmouth 10.59m 34' 9.0"
27 Kissel, Julia Tufts 10.06m 33' 0.25"
28 Moran, Alicia UMass Dartmouth 9.43m 30' 11.25"
29 Dawkins, Emily Wheaton (Mass.) 9.10m 29' 10.25"
30 McCormack-Kuhman, Elise MIT 9.03m 29' 7.5"
31 Perkins, Susannah Wellesley 8.79m 28' 10.25"
32 Garvey, MacKenzie UMass Dartmouth 8.70m 28' 6.5"
33 Carfagno, Leah Southern New Hampshire 7.94m 26' 0.75"
34 Sanchez, Silvana UMass Dartmouth 7.80m 25' 7.25"
35 Cimetti, Alex Plymouth State 7.47m 24' 6.25"
36 Frontiero, Carina Worcester State 6.51m 21' 4.25"
37 Fino, Samantha Plymouth State 4.05m 13' 3.5"
- Carter, Jordin Brandeis NP
- Jebutu, Folusho MIT NP
- Ksepka, Liz Regis (Mass.) NP
- Baccari, Jessica Bridgewater St. NP
- Cole, Kourtni UMass Dartmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Louf-Woods, Jared UMass Dartmouth 16.56m 54' 4.0"
2 Fakkema, Jon MIT 15.80m 51' 10.0"
3 Vieira, Marcus Worcester State 15.79m 51' 9.75"
4 Weeks, Sam Worcester State 15.74m 51' 7.75"
5 Balestra, Stefan Stonehill 15.43m 50' 7.5"
6 Betsold, Greg UMass Dartmouth 15.13m 49' 7.75"
7 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa Tufts 15.04m 49' 4.25"
8 Hirtle, Jacob UMass Boston 14.88m 48' 10.0"
9 Johnson, Nick Bridgewater St. 14.01m 45' 11.75"
10 Maskell, Austin Bridgewater St. 13.60m 44' 7.5"
11 Quisumbing, Kevin Tufts 13.56m 44' 6.0"
12 Menio, Albert MIT 12.35m 40' 6.25"
13 Collins, Julian UMass Boston 12.25m 40' 2.25"
13 Ford, Colin Worcester State 12.25m 40' 2.25"
15 Courtney, Brendan Fitchburg St. 12.04m 39' 6.0"
16 Nyholm, Karl Colby-Sawyer 11.97m 39' 3.25"
16 Aronson, James Tufts 11.97m 39' 3.25"
18 Roumanos, Jacob Worcester State 11.93m 39' 1.75"
19 Adebayo, Olaniyi Wesleyan 11.63m 38' 2.0"
20 Clark, Taylor Worcester State 11.51m 37' 9.25"
21 White, Spencer Plymouth State 11.41m 37' 5.25"
22 Nelson, Kyle Fitchburg St. 11.35m 37' 3.0"
23 Trebisacci, Christian Tufts 11.26m 36' 11.5"
24 Joyal, Nate UMass Dartmouth 11.03m 36' 2.25"
25 Bernardini, Joseph Fitchburg St. 10.65m 34' 11.25"
26 Daly-Smith, Owen Wesleyan 10.43m 34' 2.75"
27 Dent, Matthew Worcester State 10.40m 34' 1.5"
28 Handy, Jonathan Connecticut College 10.32m 33' 10.25"
29 Sheehan, James Bridgewater St. 10.24m 33' 7.25"
30 Vazquez, Ricardo Wesleyan 10.19m 33' 5.25"
31 Lacasse, Sean Bridgewater St. 10.17m 33' 4.5"
32 Estes, Adam MIT 9.77m 32' 0.75"
33 Liakopoulos, Themo UMass Boston 9.45m 31' 0.0"
34 St.Germain, Andrew Fitchburg St. 8.28m 27' 2.0"
35 Charnizon, Sam Brandeis 8.13m 26' 8.25"
- Garner, Taylor Regis (Mass.) NP
- Squires, Dean Plymouth State NP
- Bigler, Jason UMass Boston NP