RIT Tiger Invitational
Date: Sat, Jan 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Weight Throw
Weight Throw -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Scheving, Tyler Unattached 50.34
2 Dalheim, Robert RIT 51.58
3 Callejo, Christopher RIT 51.98
4 Jones, Evan Ithaca 53.57
5 Thesier, Zachery RIT 54.57
6 Hallick, Lucas RIT 55.34
7 McPherson, Andrew RIT 55.50
8 Gage, Jonas Roberts Wesleyan 55.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crimmins, Brian Unattached 1:05.19
2 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo Ithaca 1:08.20
3 Swarthout, Derek RIT 1:10.33
4 Hambleton, Eric RIT 1:10.60
5 Barker, Jake RIT 1:10.87
6 Coatsworth, Michael Roberts Wesleyan 1:11.81
7 Herndon, Nate RIT 1:13.43
8 Petrocchi, Jimmy RIT 1:15.33
9 Williams, Evan RIT 1:16.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bierly, Michaela Roberts Wesleyan 2:29.10
2 White, Rebekah Houghton 2:29.42
3 Sgroi, Addison Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.25
4 Wilkinson, Justyna Canisius 2:35.20
5 Cannon, Sarah RIT 2:38.93
6 Harrison, Hannah Houghton 2:38.96
7 Latragna, Hannah Canisius 2:40.37
8 Wallace, Jenna Canisius 2:42.04
9 Brigman, Emily Alfred State 2:52.84
10 Gray, Shayna RIT 2:58.10
11 El-Sayed, Maryam RIT 2:59.49
12 Fox, Emma Houghton 3:00.95
13 Bonerb, Gabrielle Roberts Wesleyan 3:13.67
14 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 4:17.57
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Guarino, Josh Unattached 2:28.95
2 Ottolini, Josiah Roberts Wesleyan 2:29.92
3 Roach, Cooper Canisius 2:31.76
4 Sauvageau, Xavier Canisius 2:33.50
5 Root, Brennan Canisius 2:33.96
6 Bellomo, Aaron Roberts Wesleyan 2:34.51
7 Bailey, James RIT 2:36.04
8 Gonzalez, Gustavo Canisius 2:36.55
9 Salk, Grant RIT 2:36.73
10 Henry, Paul Canisius 2:37.02
11 Glavin, Donovan Canisius 2:38.96
12 Cusack, Brian RIT 2:42.35
13 Baker, Seth RIT 2:44.12
14 Shaffer, Justin Roberts Wesleyan 2:46.17
15 Mazur, Adrian Roberts Wesleyan 2:46.38
16 Cambria, Alex Canisius 2:53.10
17 Gressel, Grigoriy RIT 2:53.34
18 Daigler, Carl Roberts Wesleyan 2:58.19
19 Johnson, Joshua Roberts Wesleyan 2:59.81
- Guarino, Nicholas Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Quinn, Siobhan Canisius 5:09.97
2 Valento, Elizabeth Roberts Wesleyan 5:11.55
3 Sullivan, Carlin Canisius 5:11.99
4 Schwan, Rebecca RIT 5:14.95
5 Stewart, Kayla Canisius 5:41.43
6 Singh, Megha Roberts Wesleyan 5:44.57
7 Carpenter, Alex RIT 5:47.42
8 Conner, Christian Canisius 5:48.59
9 Putman, Hannah Roberts Wesleyan 5:53.04
10 Simon, Katie Canisius 5:56.50
11 Donato, Olivia Houghton 6:26.03
12 Naylor, Abbey Houghton 6:41.18
13 Parmeter, Kelly Houghton 6:50.58
14 Hardiman, Anna Houghton 7:18.58
15 Emmart, Sam Houghton 7:37.72
16 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 9:06.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Belfatto, Anthony Canisius 9:29.00
2 Williams, Brandon Canisius 9:29.23
3 Butler, Nathaniel RIT 9:38.95
4 Schwab, Christopher RIT 9:45.20
5 Hanss, Jacob Alfred State 9:46.56
6 Suhr, Jasper Unattached 9:56.47
7 Deuschle, Tyler Houghton 9:58.11
8 Burmingham, Isaac Houghton 10:01.23
9 Burns, Greg Unattached 10:07.44
10 Schulz, Daniel Houghton 10:14.64
11 Hulbert, Eric Alfred State 10:22.17
12 Glaub, Kyle Alfred State 10:43.57
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Richards, David s.w.i.f.t. racing 15:28.74
2 Bathgate, Dawson Unattached 16:11.34
3 Jones, Derrick Unattached 16:12.80
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Roberts Wesleyan A 4:12.08
2 RIT A 4:20.93
3 Canisius A 4:27.63
4 RIT B 4:33.55
5 Houghton A 4:42.09
6 Roberts Wesleyan C 4:42.63
7 Canisius B 4:48.20
8 Canisius C 4:51.36
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 RIT A 3:32.53
2 RIT B 3:34.59
3 Canisius B 3:38.23
4 Houghton A 3:39.44
5 Canisius C 3:39.80
6 Canisius D 3:41.21
7 Canisius A 3:41.79
8 RIT D 3:43.17
9 RIT C 3:45.40
10 Houghton B 3:59.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Button, Kristina Roberts Wesleyan 1.58m 5' 2.25"
2 Stokes, Gwen Houghton 1.55m 5' 1.0"
2 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Woods, Brielle Alfred State 1.40m 4' 7.0"
5 Mills, Emily RIT 1.40m 4' 7.0"
5 Moll, Riley Roberts Wesleyan 1.40m 4' 7.0"
8 Pizzo, Madeline RIT 1.30m 4' 3.25"
8 Spiegler, Adelai Ithaca 1.30m 4' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cripps, Bethany Ithaca 3.40m 11' 1.75"
2 Kaplan, Samantha RIT 3.25m 10' 8.0"
3 DeAngelo, Jessica RIT 3.10m 10' 2.0"
3 Smith, Kasey Roberts Wesleyan 3.10m 10' 2.0"
5 Daloia, Fiona Houghton 2.75m 9' 0.25"
6 Luger, Molly Roberts Wesleyan 2.75m 9' 0.25"
6 Olsen, Hope Roberts Wesleyan 2.75m 9' 0.25"
8 Douglas, Rachel RIT 2.55m 8' 4.25"
9 Kiefer, Kimberly RIT 2.35m 7' 8.5"
- Rutkowski, Mariel Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ferrara, Zachary Rochester Rockback 4.86m 15' 11.25"
2 Maguire, Ethan RIT 4.70m 15' 5.0"
3 White, Austin RIT 4.55m 14' 11.0"
4 brhel, chris Unattached 4.25m 13' 11.25"
5 Roberts, Leland Houghton 4.10m 13' 5.25"
5 Curran, Zach Alfred State 4.10m 13' 5.25"
7 Bates, Jack RIT 3.95m 12' 11.5"
7 Beckley, Christopher RIT 3.95m 12' 11.5"
7 Desmery, Martin Ithaca 3.95m 12' 11.5"
10 LeDuc, Sean Roberts Wesleyan 3.75m 12' 3.5"
10 Matthews, Lee Ithaca 3.75m 12' 3.5"
10 Battistelli, Tom Ithaca 3.75m 12' 3.5"
10 Dunbar, Paul Roberts Wesleyan 3.75m 12' 3.5"
10 Denn-Thiele, Tyler Ithaca 3.75m 12' 3.5"
15 Markwardt, Jakob Ithaca 3.55m 11' 7.75"
- Clay, Austin Alfred State NP
- Scribner, Robert Roberts Wesleyan NP
- Ruebenstahl, Andrew Alfred State NP
- McCarty, Cody Houghton NP
- Foster, Matt Ithaca NP
- Smith, Jack RIT NP
- Goetz, Joel Houghton NP
- Pesco, Ben Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Houghtling, Kaitlyn RIT 5.20m 17' 0.75"
2 DeAngelis, Darcy RIT 5.01m 16' 5.25"
3 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 4.95m 16' 3.0"
4 Brautlacht, Kalei Houghton 4.81m 15' 9.5"
5 Pizzo, Madeline RIT 4.76m 15' 7.5"
6 Whannell, Kyla Roberts Wesleyan 4.66m 15' 3.5"
7 Soule, Alix RIT 4.51m 14' 9.75"
8 Gorman, Lori Roberts Wesleyan 4.48m 14' 8.5"
9 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 4.43m 14' 6.5"
10 Schmitz, Caitlin Ithaca 4.39m 14' 5.0"
11 Mills, Emily RIT 4.32m 14' 2.25"
12 Torrell, Brianna Roberts Wesleyan 4.27m 14' 0.25"
12 Hummel, Mikaela Houghton 4.27m 14' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Giuliano, Daniel RIT 6.43m 21' 1.25"
2 Ng, Nicholas RIT 6.33m 20' 9.25"
3 Bates, Jack RIT 6.20m 20' 4.25"
4 Harrison, Tracey Roberts Wesleyan 5.98m 19' 7.5"
5 Flynn, Noah RIT 5.96m 19' 6.75"
6 Bullock, Malik Houghton 5.76m 18' 10.75"
7 Strom, Joshua RIT 5.75m 18' 10.5"
8 Morissette, Bradley RIT 5.74m 18' 10.0"
9 LeDuc, Sean Roberts Wesleyan 5.57m 18' 3.25"
10 Kirkpatrick, Garrett Houghton 5.30m 17' 4.75"
11 Scribner, Robert Roberts Wesleyan 4.93m 16' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Houghtling, Kaitlyn RIT 10.71m 35' 1.75"
2 Button, Kristina Roberts Wesleyan 10.35m 33' 11.5"
3 Calderon, Brianna Roberts Wesleyan 9.70m 31' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bullock, Malik Houghton 11.97m 39' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 11.42m 37' 5.75"
2 O'Neal, Anna Roberts Wesleyan 10.99m 36' 0.75"
3 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 10.95m 35' 11.25"
4 Gowan, Malakia RIT 10.71m 35' 1.75"
5 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 10.68m 35' 0.5"
6 Wojciechowski, Julia RIT 10.05m 32' 11.75"
7 McDonald, Margaret Houghton 9.70m 31' 10.0"
8 Rohde, Morgan Houghton 8.96m 29' 4.75"
9 Miller, Kendall Roberts Wesleyan 8.88m 29' 1.75"
10 Barniak, Samantha Roberts Wesleyan 8.78m 28' 9.75"
11 Exner, Ashley Roberts Wesleyan 8.60m 28' 2.75"
12 Goldberg, Rachel RIT 8.49m 27' 10.25"
13 Bell, Melissa Houghton 8.28m 27' 2.0"
14 Zebrowski, Emily RIT 8.01m 26' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 13.89m 45' 7.0"
2 Darling, Zachery RIT 13.04m 42' 9.5"
3 Terry, Sean RIT 12.92m 42' 4.75"
4 Saxton, Jake RIT 12.73m 41' 9.25"
5 Matthews, Lee Ithaca 12.17m 39' 11.25"
6 Johnson, Troy R.I.T. Alumni 12.16m 39' 10.75"
7 Evans, Mickey RIT 11.94m 39' 2.25"
8 Kellar, Kent RIT 11.70m 38' 4.75"
9 Ward, Justin RIT 10.93m 35' 10.5"
10 Ettienne, Ethan RIT 10.81m 35' 5.75"
11 Fisher, Zachary Houghton 10.69m 35' 1.0"
12 Ulm, Dylan RIT 10.34m 33' 11.25"
13 Marshall, Bradley Alfred State 9.43m 30' 11.25"
14 McFarland, Ryan Alfred State 8.85m 29' 0.5"
15 Cousino, David Roberts Wesleyan 8.36m 27' 5.25"
16 Adams, Andrew Alfred State 8.11m 26' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sofia, Liz R.I.T. Alumni 14.46m 47' 5.25"
2 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 13.60m 44' 7.5"
3 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 13.39m 43' 11.25"
4 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 13.38m 43' 10.75"
5 Zebrowski, Emily RIT 12.17m 39' 11.25"
6 Wojciechowski, Julia RIT 12.16m 39' 10.75"
7 O'Neal, Anna Roberts Wesleyan 11.79m 38' 8.25"
8 McDonald, Margaret Houghton 10.88m 35' 8.5"
9 Miller, Kendall Roberts Wesleyan 10.06m 33' 0.25"
10 Bell, Melissa Houghton 9.82m 32' 2.75"
11 Barniak, Samantha Roberts Wesleyan 9.06m 29' 8.75"
12 Exner, Ashley Roberts Wesleyan 8.93m 29' 3.75"
13 Rohde, Morgan Houghton 8.84m 29' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Walker, Brian R.I.T. Alumni 15.96m 52' 4.5"
2 Doty, Casey R.I.T. Alumni 15.05m 49' 4.5"
3 Johnson, Troy R.I.T. Alumni 14.55m 47' 9.0"
4 Darling, Zachery RIT 14.49m 47' 6.5"
5 Saxton, Jake RIT 13.91m 45' 7.75"
6 Terry, Sean RIT 12.25m 40' 2.25"
7 Ulm, Dylan RIT 10.06m 33' 0.25"
7 Kellar, Kent RIT 10.06m 33' 0.25"
9 Cousino, David Roberts Wesleyan 9.25m 30' 4.25"
10 Evans, Mickey RIT 9.06m 29' 8.75"
- Fisher, Zachary Houghton NP