NYC Gotham Cup
Date: Fri, Jan 20, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 7.50
2 Chambers, Satima LIU Brooklyn 7.69
3 Johnson, Mary Fairleigh Dickinson 7.69
4 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 7.74
5 Padilla, Antoinette Unattached 7.74
6 Rouse, Shantal Kingsborough CC 7.79
7 Brooks, Jerinique Essex CC 7.80
8 Taylor, Tierra Rider 7.81
9 Strunkey, Ariel Monroe College 7.83
10 Patrice, Erin UMBC 7.84
11 Kenny, Mary Kate Fordham 7.84
12 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 7.86
13 Knight, Jody-Ann Georgetown 7.90
14 Johnson, Datavia Essex CC 7.91
15 Pinheiro, Nkeka Fordham 7.93
16 Patrice, Kara UMBC 7.94
17 Vandenburg, Shaian Monroe College 7.95
18 McDonald, Shantae LIU Brooklyn 7.97
19 Schroepfer, Emily Monmouth 7.98
20 Wallace, Amani UMBC 7.99
21 Strunkey, Arianne Monroe College 7.99
22 Garrett, Ayanna New Jersey Institute 8.01
23 Robinson, Jade Army Prep 8.01
24 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 8.04
25 Churchville, Cheyenne Rider 8.06
26 Craig, Danisha Marist 8.06
27 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 8.07
28 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 8.08
29 Gibbons, Cassie CCNY 8.09
30 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 8.10
31 matos, Lexxus Rowan 8.11
32 Uhunmwangho, Success Rutgers-Newark 8.12
33 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 8.13
34 ragnatt, Shakera Essex CC 8.14
35 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 8.14
36 Groth, Kelly Kutztown 8.14
37 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 8.15
38 Banks , Damira Queens (N.Y.) 8.16
39 Cameron, Camille St. Thomas Aquinas 8.17
40 Johnson, T'reyah LIU Brooklyn 8.17
41 Figueroa, Taylor Queensborough CC 8.24
42 Price , Madeline Fairleigh Dickinson 8.27
43 Liebl, Kay Millersville 8.28
44 Kirkland, Tiana St. Thomas Aquinas 8.29
45 Jaeger, Laura Fordham 8.29
46 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 8.35
47 Cross, Darielle Rowan 8.36
48 Raymond, Seye Johns Hopkins 8.37
49 Trinkwald, Melanie Wagner 8.37
50 St. John, Victoria St. Peter's 8.39
51 McPherson, Janelle Holy Family 8.39
52 Bradley, Brial Ramapo 8.42
53 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 8.45
54 Adams, Khadejah Monroe College 8.45
55 Murray, Cathenia CCNY 8.46
56 Adams, Lauren Marist 8.48
57 Hall, Nikita SUNY Delhi 8.48
58 Truitt, Tyshae Holy Family 8.51
59 Tappin, Sharina Queensborough CC 8.58
60 Donovan, Hollis Johns Hopkins 8.60
61 Washington, Shandeia Holy Family 8.61
62 Lambert, Julissa CCNY 8.62
63 Commissiong, Ashley St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.62
64 Waddy, Asanti Cheyney 8.64
65 Chung, Jade St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.77
66 Rathon, Mallory Kingsborough CC 8.79
67 Cooper, Simone NYU 8.81
68 Savage, Tracy SUNY Delhi 9.02
69 Henshaw, Mary New Jersey Institute 9.04
70 Morgan, Shannon NYU 9.27
71 Lim, Nicole NYU 9.54
72 Barnard, Mauritza Rutgers-Newark 9.80
73 Krastoshevsky , Mina St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.90
74 Maryam, Fatima Queens (N.Y.) 12.41
- Dubissette, Amira Queens (N.Y.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER Zenith Velocity AC 6.81
2 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 6.83
3 Spencer, Wallace A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.84
4 Marcano, Andre CPTC New Balance 6.85
5 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas Aquinas 6.91
6 Williams, Caleb LIU Brooklyn 6.95
7 Davis, Delano LIU Brooklyn 6.96
8 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean Coppin State 6.98
8 Morris, Maurice Monroe College 6.98
10 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 7.00
11 Lane, Jared Unattached 7.00
12 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 7.01
13 Andrew, Bullen Army Prep 7.03
14 Bourne, Naim Essex CC 7.03
15 Nelson, Brian UMBC 7.04
16 Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough CC 7.04
17 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas 7.07
18 Ferguson, Rafael Johns Hopkins 7.07
19 Ackins, Shea Moore Elite track club 7.08
20 Battaglia, Vincenzo Adelphi 7.10
21 Guerriero, Peter Monmouth 7.10
22 Benjamin, David Rowan 7.10
23 Hightower, Dior Rowan 7.12
23 Gilchrist, Tajh Monroe College 7.12
25 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 7.12
26 Couture, Andrew Athletic Republic - MA 7.13
27 Holden, LeeAnder Adelphi 7.14
28 Suggs, Elijah adidas Garden State Track Club 7.15
29 Abolurin, Afees UMBC 7.15
29 Leung, Daniel New Jersey Institute 7.15
31 Lewis, Devon Rowan 7.19
32 Miller, Devin Cheyney 7.20
33 Robbins, Ish adidas Garden State Track Club 7.21
34 Corby, Javel Essex CC 7.22
35 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 7.22
36 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 7.22
37 Morrison, Jashane CCNY 7.23
38 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 7.23
39 Jones, Isaiah Rutgers-Newark 7.24
40 Jackson, Tyrell Rider 7.24
41 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough CC 7.25
42 Lewis, David Unattached 7.25
43 Desrosiers, Lugduni St. Thomas Aquinas 7.26
44 Percival, Justin Rutgers-Newark 7.27
45 Menzia, Stephen Georgetown 7.28
46 Mollick, Alexander Johns Hopkins 7.29
47 Thomas, Carlile Holy Family 7.29
48 Njem, Noel UMBC 7.30
48 Gibson, Tristan TCNJ 7.30
50 Loth, Andrew Stevens Institute 7.31
51 Fratto, Nikolas Farmingdale St. 7.32
52 Poonja, Raehaan Georgetown 7.32
53 Jefferson, Devon Rider 7.33
54 Sellitto, Phil Farmingdale St. 7.35
55 Williams, Jeloni Foundation Track Club 7.37
56 Campbell, Brandon St. Peter's 7.37
57 Jones, Marquan Rider 7.38
58 Johnson, Akeem Essex CC 7.38
59 Thomas, DeAndre Unattached 7.39
60 Selby, Brandon adidas Garden State Track Club 7.39
61 Rodwell, Damon Coppin State 7.41
62 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 7.41
63 Mc Duffie , Cyris St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.42
64 Blanco-Halstead, Delencio LIU Brooklyn 7.44
65 Hillard, Wendell Holy Family 7.44
66 Rogers, Michael Georgian Court 7.51
67 Lucien, Roldy Wagner 7.53
68 Takami, Robin NYU 7.55
69 Henry, Shaquille Queens (N.Y.) 7.56
70 O'Sullivan, Francis St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.56
71 Plummer, Brandon Monmouth 7.62
72 Su, Yohan NYU 7.65
73 Butler, Morjess Holy Family 7.68
74 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) 7.69
75 Lin, Timothy CCNY 7.70
76 Behan, Alex Georgian Court 7.71
77 Motis, Joseph Farmingdale St. 7.72
78 Provine, Robert SUNY Delhi 7.74
79 Whitehouse, Tyler NYU 7.82
80 Cho, Richard Rutgers-Newark 7.84
81 Ewan, Romaine Queens (N.Y.) 7.89
82 Glashen, Glendon Adelphi 7.96
83 Vitrano , Nicholas St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.00
84 Guerra, Alan Queensborough CC 8.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Knight, Jody-Ann Georgetown 24.75
2 Strunkey, Arianne Monroe College 24.89
3 Strunkey, Ariel Monroe College 24.94
4 Jones, Cassandra LIU Brooklyn 25.00
5 Kenny, Mary Kate Fordham 25.09
6 Pinheiro, Nkeka Fordham 25.38
7 Brooks, Jerinique Essex CC 25.38
8 Patrice, Erin UMBC 25.61
9 Padilla, Antoinette Unattached 25.45
10 Boone, Naycha St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.58
11 Rouse, Shantal Kingsborough CC 25.42
12 Burns, Danielle Villanova 25.65
13 Turner, Marisa adidas Garden State Track Club 25.66
14 Taylor, Tierra Rider 25.78
15 Ho Sang, Kathleen Villanova 25.79
16 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 25.82
17 Iheoma , Ije Moore Elite track club 25.90
18 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 25.99
19 Patrice, Kara UMBC 26.03
20 Kearney, Destiny Rider 26.06
21 Gibbons, Cassie CCNY 26.11
22 Forney, Clara Millersville 26.29
23 Miranda, Nioami Monmouth 26.29
24 Paulina, Elisabeth New Jersey Institute 26.31
25 Davis, Ashe St. Peter's 26.32
26 Boldosser, Nicole Kutztown 26.33
27 Banks , Damira Queens (N.Y.) 26.41
28 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 26.42
29 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 26.44
30 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 26.51
31 McGuire , Ashley Fairleigh Dickinson 26.55
32 Gist, Mone't La Salle 26.62
33 matos, Lexxus Rowan 26.63
34 Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami LIU Brooklyn 26.67
35 Groth, Kelly Kutztown 26.68
36 Kirkland, Tiana St. Thomas Aquinas 26.69
37 Cleary, Niki Villanova 26.70
38 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Institute 26.73
39 Uhunmwangho, Success Rutgers-Newark 26.73
40 Trotman, Ronsheica Queens (N.Y.) 26.78
41 Cucarese, Amanda TCNJ 26.88
42 Albert, Ohunene St. Peter's 26.88
43 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 26.89
44 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 26.94
45 Trinkwald, Melanie Wagner 26.98
46 Murray, Cathenia CCNY 26.99
47 Solomon, Tunisia Farmingdale St. 27.17
48 Donovan, Hollis Johns Hopkins 27.48
49 Celestin , Danielle TCNJ 27.53
50 Dwyer , Akemi Fairleigh Dickinson 27.73
51 Waddy, Asanti Cheyney 27.74
52 Cross, Cody Essex CC 27.77
53 Gerraputa, Laura St. Thomas Aquinas 27.91
54 Washington, Shandeia Holy Family 28.02
55 Figueroa, Taylor Queensborough CC 28.08
56 Hall, Nikita SUNY Delhi 28.16
57 Raymond, Seye Johns Hopkins 28.20
58 Singleton, Alisha Rutgers-Camden 28.41
59 Truitt, Tyshae Holy Family 28.42
60 Magnifico, Ashley SUNY Delhi 28.46
61 Bradley, Brial Ramapo 28.53
62 Henshaw, Mary New Jersey Institute 29.47
63 Mitchel, Ashara St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.89
64 Stafford, Nicolette Rutgers-Camden 30.39
65 Morgan, Shannon NYU 30.97
66 Bah-Traore, Nazira Farmingdale St. 31.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Owusu-Antwi, Martin Coppin State 21.33
2 Bonevacia, Liemarvin JLR TRACK CLUB 21.36
3 Santos, Juander JLR TRACK CLUB 21.67
4 PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio Zenith Velocity AC 22.34
5 Spencer, Wallace A.J.'s Elite Track Club 21.81
6 Oakley III, James UMBC 21.82
7 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 21.93
8 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas 21.94
9 Nelson, Brian UMBC 22.05
10 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough CC 22.16
11 Parkinson , Jovanni Unattached 22.34
12 Coleman, Antonio Monroe College 21.80
13 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 22.37
14 Couture, Andrew Athletic Republic - MA 22.39
14 Guerriero, Peter Monmouth 22.39
16 Johnson, Jhaloni Kutztown 22.47
17 Benn, Jared Fordham 22.48
18 Battaglia, Vincenzo Adelphi 22.52
19 Osterhus, Nathan TCNJ 22.52
20 Ackins, Shea Moore Elite track club 22.53
21 Nelson, Sharlanjo Fairleigh Dickinson 22.58
22 Artwell, Odane Monroe College 22.60
23 Jones, Marquan Rider 22.63
24 Morrison, Jashane CCNY 22.64
24 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 22.64
26 Baker, Davian Essex CC 22.67
27 Fratto, Nikolas Farmingdale St. 22.68
28 Abraham, Alvin Rider 22.76
29 Suggs, Elijah adidas Garden State Track Club 22.84
30 Moore, Garvey LIU Brooklyn 22.87
31 Butcher, Corey LIU Brooklyn 22.89
32 Holden, LeeAnder Adelphi 22.91
33 Desrosiers, Lugduni St. Thomas Aquinas 22.99
34 Johnson, Dante Cheyney 23.02
35 Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Army Prep 23.04
36 Lewis, David Unattached 23.06
37 Mollick, Alexander Johns Hopkins 23.07
38 Johnson, Tim Marist 23.10
39 Balogun, Babadeji Coppin State 23.15
40 Robbins, Ish adidas Garden State Track Club 23.16
41 Miller, Devin Cheyney 23.26
42 Jones, Isaiah Rutgers-Newark 23.28
43 Jones, Jerell Unattached 23.31
44 Williams, Jerel Foundation Track Club 23.32
45 Tristano, Michael Farmingdale St. 23.38
46 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 23.40
47 Thomas, Carlile Holy Family 23.42
48 Gibson, Tristan TCNJ 23.46
49 Williams, Ashony Essex CC 23.49
50 Bayer, Konrad Villanova 23.50
51 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 23.55
52 Menzia, Stephen Georgetown 23.56
53 Leung, Daniel New Jersey Institute 23.57
54 Delle, Prosper Rutgers-Newark 23.62
55 Lewis, Devon Rowan 23.63
56 Atiola, Emmanuel Fairleigh Dickinson 23.72
57 Adkins, Connor Ramapo 23.81
58 Afful, Andy St. Peter's 23.83
59 Selby, Brandon adidas Garden State Track Club 23.86
60 Presley, Jamel St. Peter's 23.99
61 Rogers, Michael Georgian Court 24.01
62 Poonja, Raehaan Georgetown 24.10
63 Aggrey, JT St. Thomas Aquinas 24.12
64 Mc Duffie , Cyris St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.21
65 Magno, TJ Stevens Institute 24.46
66 Lucien, Roldy Wagner 24.54
67 Butler, Morjess Holy Family 24.58
68 Takami, Robin NYU 24.94
69 Masters-Thomas, Zavior Rutgers-Camden 25.10
70 Rivera, Jayson St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.78
71 Whitehouse, Tyler NYU 26.01
- MORGAN, KERVIN Zenith Velocity AC DNF
- Estrella, Christopher Fairleigh Dickinson DNF
- Ferguson, Rafael Johns Hopkins DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 56.22
2 Onque-Shabazz, Amari Villanova 56.44
3 Hooper, Natricia Essex CC 56.75
4 Paulina, Elisabeth New Jersey Institute 56.85
5 Scott, Veronica Villanova 57.26
6 Hayes, Sidney Villanova 57.68
7 Turner, Marisa adidas Garden State Track Club 57.99
8 Wright, Merissa Fordham 58.03
9 Isekenegbe, Antoniette Monmouth 58.45
10 Segree, Atara Fairleigh Dickinson 58.46
11 Daramola, Funmi UMBC 58.60
12 Rivera, J'Renda St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.62
13 Knowles, Sarah Villanova 58.63
14 Wallace, Amani UMBC 58.80
15 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 58.98
16 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 59.02
17 McKeever, Ebony Georgetown 59.17
18 Coleman, Cayla LIU Brooklyn 59.34
19 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 59.48
20 Jenkins, Amber La Salle 59.65
21 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Institute 59.76
22 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin Villanova 59.76
23 LaCapria, Katie TCNJ 59.87
24 Boldosser, Nicole Kutztown 1:00.18
25 King, Daija St. Peter's 1:00.21
26 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin Rutgers-Newark 1:00.23
27 Miranda, Nioami Monmouth 1:00.26
28 Johnson, Nailah UMBC 1:00.32
29 Driver, Nia Monmouth 1:00.44
30 Sharp, Aliya UMBC 1:00.49
31 Roberts, Tashay Monroe College 1:00.51
32 Osley, Desirae La Salle 1:00.62
33 Massillon, Arielle Villanova 1:00.62
34 ragnatt, Shakera Essex CC 1:00.80
35 robinson, beatrice Rowan 1:00.81
36 Corthell, Kaia Fordham 1:00.85
37 Gorman, Samantha TCNJ 1:00.86
38 Angellella, Brianna Rowan 1:00.95
39 Stewart, Ashley Kutztown 1:00.97
40 Garrett, Ayanna New Jersey Institute 1:01.06
41 Trotman, Ronsheica Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.07
42 Forney, Clara Millersville 1:01.09
43 Wright, Jessalynn Rowan 1:01.11
44 Bithell, Quinn Rider 1:01.14
45 Todd, Mackenzie Monmouth 1:01.39
46 Passaro, Alesia TCNJ 1:01.50
47 vogt, kelly Rowan 1:01.52
48 Miller, Hannah Johns Hopkins 1:01.53
49 Maurer, Jennifer Rider 1:01.74
50 Cotugno, Angela Rider 1:01.95
51 Syers, Serwaa Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.06
52 Green, Lyric Georgian Court 1:02.10
53 Whaley, Keisha Holy Family 1:02.16
54 Francis, Shelby La Salle 1:02.45
55 Hall, Moriah Rider 1:02.52
56 Gage, Olivia Marist 1:02.65
57 Roberts, Lauren Johns Hopkins 1:03.04
58 Ellenbacher, Jenna TCNJ 1:03.16
59 Butler, Meredith Ramapo 1:03.32
60 Koss, Kelly Ramapo 1:03.43
61 Albert, Avosuahi St. Peter's 1:03.50
62 Tidball, Kianna Holy Family 1:03.76
63 Jaeger, Laura Fordham 1:03.92
64 Joseph, Geneseret Rutgers-Newark 1:04.05
65 Coleman, Mia Ramapo 1:04.14
66 Garraway, Jody LIU Brooklyn 1:04.40
67 Stewart, Ericka Marist 1:04.50
68 Williams, Aaliyah St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.66
69 Rathon, Mallory Kingsborough CC 1:04.76
70 Dee, Francesca Georgian Court 1:04.91
71 matta, aliyah Unattached 1:04.98
72 Neiman, Rachel Johns Hopkins 1:05.03
73 McClellan, Dajai Rowan 1:05.15
74 Howell, Shanice Essex CC 1:05.73
75 Pierre, Achaia Holy Family 1:05.74
76 Kyros, Alex Ramapo 1:06.30
77 Nickolas, Eleni Marist 1:06.43
78 Teague, Arianna Wagner 1:06.53
79 Davis, Corrine La Salle 1:06.73
80 Schweitzer, Emma Marist 1:06.75
81 Goldman, Alexa NYU 1:06.78
82 Locascio, Samantha Adelphi 1:06.86
83 Velez, Taylor Adelphi 1:06.99
84 McCauley, Annaliese Wagner 1:07.14
85 Halliburton, Elle St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.36
86 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 1:09.28
87 Casas, Amanda NYU 1:15.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bonevacia, Liemarvin JLR TRACK CLUB 46.96
2 Santos, Juander JLR TRACK CLUB 47.37
3 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas 47.38
4 Young, Elijah Monroe College 48.52
5 Soetje, Erick UMBC 49.08
6 Petersen, Michael Fordham 49.22
7 Lascelles, Jermaine St. Peter's 49.38
8 Johnson, Jhaloni Kutztown 49.39
9 Oliver, Kasique Monroe College 49.46
10 Wilson, Quincey Georgetown 49.57
11 Custodio, Felipe Awone Fitness TC 49.58
12 Poole, Banford Cheyney 49.67
13 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Fairleigh Dickinson 49.67
14 Lipsky, Tanner Kutztown 49.90
15 Hayles, Fabian Coppin State 50.06
16 Oxley, Darrius UMBC 50.10
17 Oputa, John UMBC 50.11
18 Williams, Jerel Foundation Track Club 50.14
19 Poore, Jesse Johns Hopkins 50.20
20 Dorielan, Gadimi St. Peter's 50.33
21 Jackson, Jamil Rowan 50.33
22 Stickle, Greg Monmouth 50.35
23 PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio Zenith Velocity AC 50.53
24 Valley, Dexter St. Peter's 50.58
25 Osterhus, Nathan TCNJ 50.68
26 Oakley III, James UMBC 50.72
27 Balogun, Babadeji Coppin State 50.73
28 Sullivan, Nicholas Georgetown 50.74
29 Ortega, Alex New Jersey Institute 50.79
30 Davis, Jordan Rider 50.83
31 Anderson, Daniel Georgetown 50.84
32 Dwight, Jermaine Moore Elite track club 50.86
33 Pierre-Louis, Yardley Monroe College 50.93
34 Corriette, Judah Unattached 50.97
35 Bayer, Konrad Villanova 50.99
36 Dimaria, Nick Stevens Institute 51.06
37 Coleman, Derald Essex CC 51.08
38 Fradera, Pau JLR TRACK CLUB 51.09
39 Fratanduono, Anthony Kutztown 51.23
40 Calderaro, Brian Rider 51.23
41 Teagle, Devin Coppin State 51.23
42 Mumbi, Kiarie Georgetown 51.26
43 Steven, Strange Army Prep 51.28
44 Bestler, Dylan St. Thomas Aquinas 51.37
45 Rochdi, Zakaria TCNJ 51.37
46 Akil, Isaiah La Salle 51.41
47 Horberg, Andrew Rider 51.44
48 Cuevas, Onasi Essex CC 51.50
49 Henderson, Kwesi LIU Brooklyn 51.52
50 Bogle , Dikembe Unattached 51.53
51 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 51.55
52 Gillespie, Luther St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.68
53 Paterson, Kimone Kingsborough CC 51.71
54 Reid, Ricardo St. Thomas Aquinas 51.75
55 Columbus, Mike adidas Garden State Track Club 51.81
56 Sellitto, Phil Farmingdale St. 51.84
57 Dehais, Eddie Fordham 51.88
58 Cafaro, Joe Marist 51.89
59 Shelley, Zach Johns Hopkins 51.90
60 Gillespie, Lamar St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.97
61 Van Cauwenberge, Tim Monmouth 52.03
62 Rogers, Michael Georgian Court 52.04
63 Powers, Daniel Villanova 52.14
64 Galloway, Isaiah Cheyney 52.17
65 Hagan, Michael La Salle 52.24
66 Burns, Drew Marist 52.27
67 Wilson-King, Francisco SUNY Delhi 52.43
68 Ropes, Zachary Marist 52.46
69 Kainer, Alex Stevens Institute 52.47
70 Aromando, Nick TCNJ 52.69
71 Schiavone, Frankie St. Thomas Aquinas 52.69
72 Colin, Richard Fairleigh Dickinson 52.72
73 Charles, Terry Essex CC 52.77
74 Mowatt, Hakeem Kingsborough CC 52.77
75 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 52.84
76 Claudeo, Nicholas Georgian Court 52.87
77 Kamat, Soham NYU 52.88
78 Thoms, Jake Georgian Court 52.97
79 Spenser, Kadeem New Jersey Institute 53.01
80 Kirby, Kailon Kingsborough CC 53.03
81 Tristano, Michael Farmingdale St. 53.19
82 Santos, Ulysses Rowan 53.23
83 Dembinski, Robert Johns Hopkins 53.26
84 Hall, Ache La Salle 53.27
85 Berry, Kyle Ramapo 53.32
86 Jordan, Rehtul Rutgers-Newark 53.33
87 Turcios, Franklin Farmingdale St. 53.49
88 Hindle, Josh Marist 53.81
89 Weed, Matthew Holy Family 53.83
90 Adkins, Connor Ramapo 53.98
91 Miller, David St. Peter's 53.99
92 Chavanne, Josh adidas Garden State Track Club 54.03
93 Conca, John Rutgers-Newark 54.19
94 Whalen , Matthew Wagner 54.21
95 Behan, Alex Georgian Court 54.45
96 Gravesande, Khalil Queens (N.Y.) 54.51
97 Elancieux, Wagner St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.54
98 Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Army Prep 54.69
99 Costello, Taylor Adelphi 54.95
100 Motis, Joseph Farmingdale St. 54.97
101 Masters-Thomas, Zavior Rutgers-Camden 55.23
102 Flores, Andrew adidas Garden State Track Club 55.40
103 Jones, Justin Rutgers-Newark 55.44
104 Delacruz, Diego St. Francis (N.Y.) 55.48
105 Manjaro, Mosha Rutgers-Newark 55.57
106 Escada, Acacio New Jersey Institute 55.68
107 Delacruz - Trass, Kelvin Monroe College 55.77
108 Provine, Robert SUNY Delhi 55.95
109 Lin, Timothy CCNY 56.72
110 Fyffe, Joshua Kingsborough CC 56.99
111 Meyer, Tom Rutgers-Camden 58.32
112 Williams, Corey Holy Family 1:00.20
113 Phillips Jr, Mark Essex CC 1:00.23
114 Guerra, Alan Queensborough CC 1:07.83
- Sippie, Tom adidas Garden State Track Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Villanova 2:08.27
2 Garner, Tionna Monmouth 2:10.63
3 Andrews, Kristin Shore AC/Gone Running 2:10.63
4 Keegan, McKenna Villanova 2:12.15
5 Kosichenko, Olga Island Express Track Club 2:12.25
6 Del Rossi, Rebecca Villanova 2:14.45
7 Stratz, Brianna Monmouth 2:14.58
8 Boucher, Stephanie Plattsburgh St. 2:14.66
9 Handsaker, Jessica Georgian Court 2:14.92
10 Roberts, Briana UMBC 2:17.63
11 Hue, Eugenie Essex CC 2:19.59
12 Jaeger, Kathleen TCNJ 2:20.00
13 Knake, Kaya UMBC 2:20.55
14 Montoya, Caylin Georgian Court 2:21.95
15 Cheu, Lindsay Johns Hopkins 2:22.59
16 Hughes, Paris Ramapo 2:22.86
17 Fisher, Laurel Fordham 2:23.22
18 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 2:23.67
19 Sutherland , Ariela Fairleigh Dickinson 2:24.14
20 Johnson, Tori UMBC 2:24.43
21 Aberdeen, Nerene LIU Brooklyn 2:25.73
22 Corbett, Claire Rowan 2:27.94
23 Coleman, Ces Holy Family 2:27.96
24 Dever, Sara La Salle 2:28.37
25 Richardson , Dashera Moore Elite track club 2:28.49
26 Burton , Ellie Johns Hopkins 2:28.58
27 Collymore, Jodi St. Peter's 2:29.08
28 Franz, Nicole Farmingdale St. 2:29.37
29 Barr, Devon La Salle 2:29.59
30 Horner, Jenn Marist 2:30.05
31 Russell, Erica-Lyn Cheyney 2:30.28
32 Larose, Jovanna St. Peter's 2:30.30
33 Reilly, Caelyn Johns Hopkins 2:30.52
34 Wilson, Brietta Wagner 2:30.64
35 Hurlbut, Alyssa Marist 2:30.83
36 Lafave, Alyssa Marist 2:31.67
37 Jones, Kylie Georgian Court 2:31.70
38 Davis, Millie Millersville 2:32.66
39 Ramos, Isamarie SUNY Delhi 2:32.93
40 Smith, Kelli Adelphi 2:33.07
41 Barrios, Giselle Farmingdale St. 2:33.07
42 Lubaszka, Amber St. Thomas Aquinas 2:35.36
43 DiTonno, Kari Rowan 2:35.49
44 Guglielmo, Rae-Anne Farmingdale St. 2:37.59
45 Schwartz, Olivia Wagner 2:37.89
46 Maloney, Tara Adelphi 2:40.06
47 Laurence, Capri La Salle 2:40.70
48 Neunie, Nakeema Queens (N.Y.) 2:44.01
49 Ducharme, Ashley Wagner 2:51.04
50 Beaver, Nina-Simone Cheyney 2:53.35
51 Calle, Angie Queens (N.Y.) 3:08.22
52 Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye Rutgers-Newark 3:11.12
53 Hernandez, Anabel Queensborough CC 3:25.99
54 Oei, Angela CCNY 3:28.65
55 Miller, Ronniece Queensborough CC 3:53.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Santos, Luguelin JLR TRACK CLUB 1:52.98
2 Eado, Ifa UMBC 1:54.06
3 Osterhus, Noah TCNJ 1:54.38
4 Smith, Miles UMBC 1:54.75
5 Kier, Nolan CPTC New Balance 1:54.96
6 Grady, Michael Adelphi 1:55.55
7 Livecchi, Thomas TCNJ 1:57.30
8 Morrison, Steven Marist 1:58.04
9 Conforti, Frank Monmouth 1:58.18
10 Hackley, Dalin Rider 1:58.69
11 Trimble, Chris La Salle 1:58.70
12 Zickgraf, Nick Stevens Institute 1:58.90
13 Dixon, Orville Essex CC 1:59.07
14 Porto, Luis St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:59.11
15 Oswald, Sean Patrick adidas Garden State Track Club 1:59.26
16 Thronson, Ty UMBC 1:59.27
17 Addison, Anija Kingsborough CC 1:59.31
18 Wilson, Brook Rider 1:59.34
19 Picart, Dylan Adelphi 1:59.66
20 Henderson, Brian Marist 1:59.76
21 Long, Tom Rider 2:00.00
22 Nelson, Tarin Holy Family 2:00.03
23 Grace, Jack Monmouth 2:00.24
24 Pittman, Javon Unattached 2:00.72
25 Onubogu, Joseph New Jersey Institute 2:00.78
26 Colon-Cruz, Jose Kutztown 2:01.39
27 Williams, Donte Rolley Monroe College 2:01.45
28 Pierlott, Collin La Salle 2:01.51
29 D'Augusta, Crispin Rowan 2:01.58
30 Takata, Colton Johns Hopkins 2:01.59
31 Brodhead, Dan adidas Garden State Track Club 2:01.76
32 Stearns, Michael Monmouth 2:02.04
33 Nelson, Thaddeus LIU Brooklyn 2:02.33
34 Fleming, Lance Shore Road Striders TC 2:02.48
35 Rotich, Noah Fairleigh Dickinson 2:02.56
36 Torres, Daniel Ramapo 2:03.08
37 Anderson, Adrian Unattached 2:03.32
38 Elharji, Yassine CPTC New Balance 2:03.64
39 Sheriff, Adrian Monroe College 2:03.70
40 Soares, Ian Monroe College 2:03.72
40 Castello, Ricardo SUNY Delhi 2:03.72
42 St. Lewis, Uriah Georgian Court 2:03.82
43 Garcia, Ricardo adidas Garden State Track Club 2:04.24
44 Philistin, Mich St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.41
45 Campbell, Michael Fordham 2:04.54
46 Elmeshad, Hussein Georgian Court 2:04.65
47 Siegel, Josh Marist 2:04.80
48 Francis, Bryan Ramapo 2:05.25
49 Gasser, Ryan St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.26
50 Parr, Patrick Georgian Court 2:05.35
51 Williams, Thomas Middlesex CC 2:05.59
52 Davis, Airrin LIU Brooklyn 2:06.98
53 Suarez, Victor Kutztown 2:07.21
54 Brown, Eric Cheyney 2:07.22
55 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY Zenith Velocity AC 2:07.26
56 Mazzei, Mike Middlesex CC 2:07.41
57 Bamberg, Scott Rutgers-Camden 2:08.19
58 Amarasinghe, Kavindu CCNY 2:08.48
59 Merdan, Ali New Jersey Institute 2:09.15
60 Jawneh, Muhammed Middlesex CC 2:09.40
61 Lawry, Phillip CCNY 2:10.14
62 Jones, Ji-Aire Kingsborough CC 2:10.57
63 Moreira, David Queensborough CC 2:11.44
64 Duval, Carlens Kingsborough CC 2:11.69
65 Utate, Joshua Fairleigh Dickinson 2:11.73
66 Saeed, Stefan St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.54
67 PEGUERO, CHRIS Zenith Velocity AC 2:12.55
68 Meenan, Conner NYU 2:13.34
69 Jakubek, Tyler Unattached 2:13.82
70 Booth, Vince NYU 2:14.09
71 LaRegina, Joe SUNY Delhi 2:14.33
72 Gyamfi, Agustus Rutgers-Camden 2:15.70
73 Espinoza, Joseph CCNY 2:16.39
74 Cepeda, Wagner Farmingdale St. 2:17.80
75 Armand, Jack Johns Hopkins 2:20.30
76 Noesi, Camilo Queensborough CC 2:21.44
77 Seong, Lim Kheng Queens (N.Y.) 2:39.16
- Christian, Wright Army Prep DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Oh, Ted Johns Hopkins 2:30.39
2 Ball, Ronaldo Coppin State 2:30.57
3 D'Agostino, Domenick Monmouth 2:30.86
4 Brown, Nathan Essex CC 2:31.27
5 Cabral, Bryan Monmouth 2:32.98
6 Wood, Scott Rider 2:33.03
7 Eldershaw, Brandon Rowan 2:33.32
8 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah Rider 2:33.60
9 Dineen, Patrick Fordham 2:34.51
10 Gorsuch, Andrew La Salle 2:34.69
11 Ardino, Anthony Rider 2:34.94
12 Summonte, Kevin Monmouth 2:35.06
13 Augustin , Taurai Holy Family 2:36.33
14 Arrivo, Lucas Villanova 2:37.35
15 Kibunja, Vincent Monroe College 2:38.66
16 Phillips, Rami UMBC 2:38.73
17 Reinhart, Tom Johns Hopkins 2:38.88
18 Cawley, Joe Monmouth 2:39.34
19 Vazquez, Louis Villanova 2:39.60
20 Ruiz, Isaiah St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:40.33
21 Battersby, Colin Monroe College 2:40.35
22 Prather, Gavin UMBC 2:40.77
23 Daily, Thomas Adelphi 2:42.11
24 Santa, David Farmingdale St. 2:42.98
25 Clonan, Kyle adidas Garden State Track Club 2:43.32
26 Sutton, Stefan La Salle 2:43.46
27 Healy, Ryan NOVA Track Club 2:43.61
28 Mosher, Steven Adelphi 2:43.93
29 DeGregorio, Ryan adidas Garden State Track Club 2:44.30
30 Heredia, Anderson Monroe College 2:44.48
31 Luckanitz, Jared Kutztown 2:45.35
32 Velasquez, Jose Adelphi 2:46.15
33 Labbe, Austin St. Thomas Aquinas 2:46.92
34 Dell-Thibodeau, Max Adelphi 2:46.96
35 Ostrofsky, Jack Adelphi 2:47.69
36 Cadogan, Stephen Kingsborough CC 2:49.93
37 Palapa, jorge St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:55.09
38 Gonzalez Vidals, Offir CPTC New Balance 2:56.69
39 Falcon, Ismael Farmingdale St. 3:12.34
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Burda, Bella Villanova 4:50.01
2 Campbell, Ann Villanova 4:52.21
3 Armstrong, Nicole Villanova 4:53.96
4 Russo, Alex Villanova 4:59.40
5 Celorio, Rebecca Adelphi 5:00.96
6 Burns, Emily Marist 5:08.01
7 Bresadola, Stephanie Kutztown 5:15.29
8 Chewing-Kulick, Morgan Army Prep 5:15.58
9 Hughes, Paris Ramapo 5:16.09
10 Rodgers-Erickson, Kristen Monmouth 5:17.28
11 Mears, Laura Johns Hopkins 5:17.31
12 Nesi, Nicki Marist 5:18.60
13 Cummiskey, Annais St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:19.02
14 Freed, Tasha Johns Hopkins 5:19.25
15 Acton, Emily Rowan 5:19.27
16 Jacob, Lauren Johns Hopkins 5:22.33
17 Jones, Erin Johns Hopkins 5:23.77
18 Taylor, Abigail Fordham 5:24.10
19 Rettig, Taylor Monmouth 5:24.13
20 Plummer, Jenifer Monmouth 5:25.43
21 Boswell, Veronica Johns Hopkins 5:27.53
22 Julian, Nicole Adelphi 5:27.71
23 Zachmann, Katerina Holy Family 5:28.61
24 Koga, Pam UMBC 5:36.22
25 Santorelli, Allison Wagner 5:40.95
26 Steains, Isabella NYU 5:41.28
27 Chinery, Katie Rider 5:41.51
28 Aris, Hannah UMBC 5:44.80
29 Olsen, Catherine Adelphi 5:47.68
30 Mappa, Roey Adelphi 5:50.21
31 Ritter, Stefani Adelphi 5:52.93
32 Burton, Elizabeth LIU Brooklyn 5:53.87
33 Bunce, Jacqueline Marist 5:55.30
34 Elliott, Madison La Salle 6:00.96
35 Quenneville, Mackenzie NYU 6:01.14
36 Bowers , Haile Holy Family 6:13.84
37 Neunie, Nakeema Queens (N.Y.) 6:14.48
38 Anglade, Rudiana Farmingdale St. 6:14.48
39 Shipsey, Alicia Farmingdale St. 6:49.88
40 Calle, Angie Queens (N.Y.) 7:04.44
- Brooks, Stephanie NYU DNF
- Sullivan, Meggie CPTC New Balance DNF
- Foster, Andrea Essex CC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gallagher, Conor Unattached 4:19.91
2 Swenson, Zach Villanova 4:20.35
3 Pavarini, Tom Johns Hopkins 4:20.39
4 Pourshalchi, Scott Johns Hopkins 4:20.41
5 Meyer, John Rowan 4:22.39
6 Bennett, Matt UMBC 4:22.41
7 Kutch, Ryan Fordham 4:22.59
8 St. Lewis, Uriah Georgian Court 4:22.65
9 Rizzo, Steven Marist 4:22.69
10 James, Michael Coppin State 4:23.76
11 Majenge, James Monroe College 4:23.79
12 Coker, Alaric UNAT-Coppin State 4:24.05
13 Peters, Kevin Johns Hopkins 4:25.31
14 Elharji, Yassine CPTC New Balance 4:25.83
15 Vinson, Ethan Plattsburgh St. 4:26.75
16 Kaufmann, Bradley Unattached 4:27.95
17 DeFalco, Rob Monmouth 4:28.04
18 Alexander, Stephen UMBC 4:28.42
19 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 4:28.87
20 Power, Paul Villanova 4:31.71
21 Thornton , Charles Johns Hopkins 4:31.86
22 Ruiz, Nicholas LIU Brooklyn 4:33.03
23 Davis, Andrew SUNY Delhi 4:35.08
24 Messler, Jon SUNY Delhi 4:35.28
25 Warders, Branden Adelphi 4:35.30
26 VanDerWilt, Erik Ramapo 4:35.57
27 Farrell, Matt Monmouth 4:37.49
28 Stephenson, Chris Ramapo 4:37.62
29 Kumar, Maanek adidas Garden State Track Club 4:37.69
30 Kessler, Luke UMBC 4:37.85
31 Catalano, Jake Stevens Institute 4:37.96
32 Connelly, Gerard Adelphi 4:38.17
33 Geraghty, Quinn Ramapo 4:39.83
34 Jerolaman, Evan Monmouth 4:40.84
35 Kishen, Ephraim Holy Family 4:42.71
36 Alston, Will adidas Garden State Track Club 4:43.20
37 Sclafani, Gerard Monmouth 4:43.30
38 DePaz, Julian Adelphi 4:44.38
39 Nager, Nicholas New Jersey Institute 4:44.52
40 Bobash, Kyle Georgian Court 4:44.93
41 O'Brien, James Farmingdale St. 4:45.60
42 Levins, Connor Marist 4:46.96
43 Natoli, Thomas Georgian Court 4:47.52
44 Lipari, Joseph St. Thomas Aquinas 4:49.20
45 Geye, Jamil CPTC New Balance 4:49.42
46 Pichardo, Stalin Rider 4:50.59
47 Macari, Justin Adelphi 4:51.65
48 Praveen, Sam NYU 4:53.13
49 Cusick, Yuji NYU 4:54.26
50 Jones, Brendan Delaware TC 4:54.60
51 Hammad, Abdallah Fairleigh Dickinson 4:55.53
52 Alexander, Christopher Unattached 4:55.60
53 Torres , Rudy Essex CC 4:55.66
54 Martin, Daniel Monroe College 4:56.18
55 Gonzalez Vidals, Iber Unattached 4:56.92
56 Zicchino, Campbell St. Thomas Aquinas 4:57.63
57 Orozco, John Holy Family 4:58.79
58 Gravlin, Steven Rider 4:59.51
59 Harder, Ben Middlesex CC 5:07.54
60 morales, matthew St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:14.01
61 Fiedtkou, Caleb Farmingdale St. 5:16.05
62 Osario Fernandez, Jose Queens (N.Y.) 5:23.38
63 Baker, Michael Monroe College 5:23.95
64 Senn, Kyle Farmingdale St. 5:25.21
65 Campos, Luis Castro Queens (N.Y.) 5:45.73
66 Degand, Jeffrey Queensborough CC 6:16.11
- Lascano, Jacob Queens (N.Y.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Koerner, Felicia Johns Hopkins 9:49.49
2 Fisher, Katie Villanova 9:52.36
3 Cologer, Sophia UMBC 10:08.74
4 LaSpada, Natalia Johns Hopkins 10:17.35
5 Mailler, Chelsea CPTC-NB 10:19.38
6 Callaghan, Katelyn UMBC 10:21.51
7 Grusby, Rebecca Johns Hopkins 10:22.77
8 Levy, Sam Johns Hopkins 10:24.41
9 Perschetz, Lauren Plattsburgh St. 10:24.93
10 Vane, Chelsea UMBC 10:27.08
11 Clawson, Ellie Johns Hopkins 10:27.22
12 D'Addario, Gina Johns Hopkins 10:27.23
13 Borriello, Kristen St. Thomas Aquinas 10:37.26
14 Ley, Rebecca Monmouth 10:49.45
15 Dorsky, Laura NYU 10:52.13
16 Torpey, Aida St. Thomas Aquinas 10:55.88
17 Gould, Annie Marist 11:04.64
18 Caffrey, Therese CPTC-New Balance 11:05.64
19 Polo, Jennifer Ramapo 11:09.80
20 Vendetta, Hannah Georgian Court 11:16.83
21 Trill, Carly Monmouth 11:20.90
22 Albert, Hannah Marist 11:22.68
23 Lettieri, Erin Farmingdale St. 11:30.62
24 Watts, Cheyenne NYU 11:35.75
25 Ferguson, Nicole Farmingdale St. 11:42.27
26 Vassalotti, Gabriella Rider 11:52.70
27 Schwartz, Kim Marist 12:09.43
28 Crandall, Ashley CCNY 12:37.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Malone, Ben Villanova 8:21.23
2 Marston, Andrew Villanova 8:22.09
3 Comber, Casey Villanova 8:25.70
4 Hernandez, Jeremy Ramapo 8:28.16
5 Lane, Kobie SUNY Delhi 8:34.93
6 Grady, Michael Adelphi 8:37.91
7 Kane, Matthew UMBC 8:39.02
8 Mosel, Dietrich Marist 8:41.47
9 Titon, Dylan La Salle 8:42.25
10 Hayslett, Austin UMBC 8:42.91
11 Berry, Chris La Salle 8:45.55
12 O'Brien, Nikolas Fordham 8:47.41
13 Allen, Sparks Army Prep 8:50.27
14 Evan, Peterson Army Prep 8:52.45
15 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 8:54.60
16 Taylor, Giacomo Johns Hopkins 8:55.31
17 Hawkins, Elijah UMBC 8:56.49
18 Rafferty, Ryan Monmouth 8:56.56
19 Henry, Dan Rowan 8:56.57
20 Banko, Chris Stevens Institute 8:58.28
21 Alaghatta, Akshay Johns Hopkins 8:59.99
22 Bhat, Vipul Johns Hopkins 9:01.98
23 Freeman, Benjamin CCNY 9:03.71
24 Platanias, Elias Marist 9:04.56
25 Jordan, Jaron Unattached 9:05.29
26 Kontos, Nick Rider 9:06.49
27 Holveck, Brandon Delaware TC 9:09.42
28 Kosogof, Daniel La Salle 9:12.61
29 Maida, Dan Monmouth 9:13.13
30 Perez, Omar Marist 9:14.95
31 Strouse, Greyson Stevens Institute 9:17.67
32 Reilly, Lucas SUNY Delhi 9:23.55
33 Moore, Tom Ramapo 9:24.47
34 Marrufo, Julian NYU 9:25.33
35 Giampietro, Nicholas Adelphi 9:28.42
36 Brown, Dayron Fairleigh Dickinson 9:29.20
37 Watson, Jacob Army Prep 9:32.47
38 Beit, Robert NYU 9:33.01
39 Mills, Anthony Rider 9:33.27
40 DeFroscia, Phil Rider 9:36.15
41 McKenzie, Leamon Rutgers-Newark 9:36.92
42 Malen, Kevin SUNY Delhi 9:41.32
43 Leddy, Greg Villains TC 9:44.44
44 Sullivan, Thomas CCNY 9:45.79
45 Haderle, Ben NYU 9:48.89
46 Diaz, Christian St. Thomas Aquinas 9:48.99
47 Khedaru, Aashaun Adelphi 9:52.16
48 Leonardo, Albert CCNY 10:04.55
49 Osario Fernandez, Jose Queens (N.Y.) 10:38.83
50 Orwig, Kev Holy Family 10:42.90
51 Campos, Luis Castro Queens (N.Y.) 10:59.41
- Scott, Michael Adelphi DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hanlon, Maggie Monmouth 17:52.62
2 Baker, Rachael Monmouth 18:15.92
3 Ponton, Kelsey UMBC 18:27.28
4 Mattson, Courtney UMBC 18:54.36
5 Bowers , Haile Holy Family 22:45.08
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 DuBois, Eric Breakneck TC 14:52.99
2 Helm, Zachary Rowan 15:06.63
3 Duckworth, Jake Fordham 15:09.72
4 Glavin, Alex Johns Hopkins 15:11.08
5 Mueller, Kyle Monmouth 15:11.74
6 Hillenbrand, Jack SUNY Delhi 15:19.29
7 Doran, Alex Johns Hopkins 15:20.35
8 Hickson, Oliver Johns Hopkins 15:22.56
9 Huggins-Filozof, Graham Monmouth 15:29.04
10 Psaltakis, Jordan UMBC 15:29.79
11 Nadal, Nathan UMBC 15:34.22
12 McCurry, Patrick Breakneck TC 15:34.37
13 Freisinger, Edward Rowan 15:36.97
14 Russo, Matt Rowan 15:40.16
15 Levine , Louis Johns Hopkins 15:45.57
16 Smart, Eric UMBC 15:46.39
17 Howell, Jake Monmouth 15:51.64
18 Flores, Edsel adidas Garden State Track Club 15:52.02
19 Arnecke, Nicholas SUNY Delhi 15:55.18
20 Irwin, Connor Holy Family 16:17.72
21 Anis, Mike adidas Garden State Track Club 16:36.35
22 Mighty, Dandre Kingsborough CC 16:47.89
23 Kondracki, Kyle St. Thomas Aquinas 16:57.38
24 Vazquez, Vincent St. Thomas Aquinas 16:58.65
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Grant, Shanice adidas Garden State Track Club 8.40
2 Gardner, Sara Rider 8.61
3 Evelyn, Tristan Monroe College 8.70
4 Biswal, Divya Ottawa Lions 8.87
5 Ho Sang, Kathleen Villanova 8.89
6 Orleans, Viviane Monmouth 8.98
7 Burns, Danielle Villanova 9.05
8 Gist, Mone't La Salle 9.08
9 Sparacino, Stephanie Monmouth 9.12
10 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 9.13
11 Francis, Shelby La Salle 9.24
12 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 9.25
13 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria St. Thomas Aquinas 9.26
14 William, Shennare Essex CC 9.35
15 Di Luca, Tara Unattached 9.46
16 Edwards, Amber Ramapo 9.57
17 St. Germain, Suzenie St. Peter's 9.58
18 Gibbs, Janelle Monmouth 9.60
19 Briscoe, Rashema LIU Brooklyn 9.60
20 Dwyer , Akemi Fairleigh Dickinson 9.60
21 Cross, Darielle Rowan 9.62
22 Ansong, Jackie Rowan 9.62
23 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 9.63
24 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 9.64
25 Malos, rebecca Rowan 9.66
26 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 9.70
27 Singleton, Alisha Rutgers-Camden 9.72
28 Johnson, Kim Rowan 9.80
29 Watkins, Shanice Monroe College 9.90
30 Tropp, Madie Millersville 9.93
31 Crouse, Autumn Kutztown 9.94
32 Johnson, Mercedes Monroe College 9.95
33 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 9.97
34 Johnson, Deja LIU Brooklyn 9.97
35 Daramola, Esther New Jersey Institute 10.01
36 Conner, Molly St. Thomas Aquinas 10.34
37 Bermudez, Desiree St. Thomas Aquinas 10.41
38 Trinkwald, Melanie Wagner 10.43
39 Marini, Keri Kutztown 10.55
40 Blackwood, Alli St. Peter's 10.56
41 Pituras, Kayla Ramapo 10.87
42 Kwiatkowski, Alina Fordham 11.33
43 Fraction, Lexie Rider 11.39
44 Fagan, McKenzie Kutztown 11.39
45 Hoskins, Susan SUNY Delhi 11.41
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kingsborough CC A 3:51.17
2 UMBC A 3:56.41
3 Essex CC A 3:57.69
4 Monmouth A 3:59.00
5 TCNJ A 4:01.11
6 Marist A 4:02.97
7 St. Peter's A 4:03.27
8 New Jersey Institute A 4:03.71
9 Kutztown A 4:03.92
10 Monroe College A 4:05.96
11 Rowan A 4:07.07
12 Rider A 4:10.75
13 Georgian Court A 4:15.09
14 Adelphi A 4:15.44
15 Ramapo A 4:17.42
16 Adelphi B 4:50.28
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 JLR TRACK CLUB A 3:12.37
2 Monroe College A 3:19.08
3 UMBC A 3:19.18
4 TCNJ A 3:20.27
5 Kutztown A 3:24.41
6 St. Thomas Aquinas A 3:26.75
7 adidas Garden State Track Club A 3:26.86
8 Essex CC A 3:26.90
9 Kingsborough CC A 3:28.55
10 Stevens Institute A 3:29.13
11 Rider A 3:29.29
12 St. Peter's A 3:30.03
13 Rowan A 3:30.11
14 Rutgers-Newark A 3:32.54
15 Marist A 3:32.93
16 New Jersey Institute A 3:33.90
17 Ramapo A 3:34.05
18 Georgian Court A 3:39.12
19 adidas Garden State Track Club B 3:47.86
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 9:06.91
2 UMBC A 9:29.36
3 Rider A 9:32.30
4 Rowan A 9:52.46
5 Marist A 9:54.89
6 Kutztown A 9:56.47
7 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 10:38.43
8 Adelphi A 10:47.18
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UMBC A 7:51.27
2 New Jersey Institute A 8:01.46
3 adidas Garden State Track Club A 8:02.64
4 Rowan A 8:02.79
5 Fairleigh Dickinson A 8:03.51
6 Rider A 8:07.09
7 Monmouth A 8:07.52
8 Essex CC A 8:11.87
9 Kutztown A 8:14.49
10 Monroe College A 8:21.92
11 St. Thomas Aquinas A 8:30.50
12 Adelphi A 8:42.36
13 Adelphi B 8:59.66
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rowan A 12:20.42
2 Fairleigh Dickinson A 12:33.47
3 Stockton A 12:37.67
4 Johns Hopkins A 12:37.99
5 Adelphi A 12:40.43
6 UMBC A 12:50.01
7 Johns Hopkins B 12:56.62
8 Farmingdale St. A 13:57.05
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fordham A 10:00.10
2 adidas Garden State Track Club A 10:26.66
3 Johns Hopkins A 10:28.38
4 Stockton A 10:36.93
5 Adelphi A 10:37.35
6 Monmouth A 10:37.98
7 UMBC A 10:41.50
8 Johns Hopkins B 10:49.73
9 Marist A 10:50.90
10 Monroe College A 10:52.47
11 Farmingdale St. A 11:16.30
12 St. Thomas Aquinas A 11:32.83
13 Adelphi B 11:36.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frederick , Priscilla NYAC 1.85m 6' 0.75"
2 Rios , Kashany Panama 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Fagan, McKenzie Kutztown 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Gardner, Sara Rider 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Cowan, Natalie Rider 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Major, Victoria Adelphi 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Russell, Erica-Lyn Cheyney 1.65m 5' 5.0"
9 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Gallagher, Kailey Rowan 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Bithell, Quinn Rider 1.60m 5' 3.0"
12 Angelini, Chloe Monmouth 1.60m 5' 3.0"
13 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 1.60m 5' 3.0"
14 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 1.60m 5' 3.0"
15 Samuels, Shelby Kutztown 1.60m 5' 3.0"
16 Bethea, Tasha Rowan 1.55m 5' 1.0"
17 Pollock, Kayla Adelphi 1.55m 5' 1.0"
18 Missigher, Princess St. Francis (N.Y.) 1.50m 4' 11.0"
18 Watkins, Shanice Monroe College 1.50m 4' 11.0"
20 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 1.50m 4' 11.0"
21 Quigley, Fallon Marist 1.50m 4' 11.0"
22 Ciccarone, Kathleen Villanova 1.50m 4' 11.0"
22 Labb, Noel Monmouth 1.50m 4' 11.0"
24 Timoney , Jaclyn Holy Family 1.45m 4' 9.0"
25 Johnson, Kim Rowan 1.45m 4' 9.0"
26 Pituras, Kayla Ramapo 1.45m 4' 9.0"
- Allen, Malawi Georgian Court NP
- Tropp, Madie Millersville NP
- Piacentini, Lucy CCNY NP
- Anunagba, Angeles CCNY NP
- Omilabu, Oluwatosin CCNY NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 2.04m 6' 8.25"
2 Escoffery, Harrison Rowan 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon Rowan 2.04m 6' 8.25"
4 Netschke, Jacob UMBC 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 1.99m 6' 6.25"
6 Bryant, Kyle Rider 1.89m 6' 2.25"
6 Lee, William NYU 1.89m 6' 2.25"
6 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel Monroe College 1.89m 6' 2.25"
6 Gamez, Roland Unattached 1.89m 6' 2.25"
10 Holmgren, Tristan St. Thomas Aquinas 1.89m 6' 2.25"
11 Pierce, Benjamin Monmouth 1.89m 6' 2.25"
11 Mowatt, Hakeem Kingsborough CC 1.89m 6' 2.25"
13 Bowbliss, James Stockton 1.84m 6' 0.5"
13 Grillo, Matt Rowan 1.84m 6' 0.5"
13 Galloway, Isaiah Cheyney 1.84m 6' 0.5"
16 Baukman, Caleb Kutztown 1.84m 6' 0.5"
16 Adams, Evan Monmouth 1.84m 6' 0.5"
18 Byrne, Andrew Fordham 1.84m 6' 0.5"
- Birch, Beau Stockton NP
- Adams, Tyree Rider NP
- Hill, Robert Georgian Court NP
- Wardle, Cameron Georgian Court NP
- Van Cauwenberge, Tim Monmouth NP
- Kallenberg, Christian UMBC NP
- Morrow, Mike Villanova NP
- Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Raguz, Brandon Kutztown 4.80m 15' 9.0"
2 Smith, Shane adidas Garden State Track 4.65m 15' 3.0"
3 Isaacson, Matthew Monmouth 4.35m 14' 3.25"
3 McDonald, Dean Monmouth 4.35m 14' 3.25"
5 Conboy, Thomas Villanova 4.35m 14' 3.25"
6 Camp, Garrett Rider 4.20m 13' 9.25"
6 Gould, Calvin New Jersey Institute 4.20m 13' 9.25"
8 Boyce, Evan Georgian Court 4.20m 13' 9.25"
9 Riviere, Ryan Fordham 4.20m 13' 9.25"
10 Egri, Joe St. Peter's 4.05m 13' 3.5"
11 Cruz, Diego Unattached 4.05m 13' 3.5"
- Joseph, Popek Army Prep NP
- Zapata, Richard Farmingdale St. NP
- Frederick, Billy Ramapo NP
- Hartman, Calvin Ramapo NP
- Sanchez, William St. Peter's NP
- Vail-Stein, Nicholas Monmouth NP
- Fisher, Bobby Monmouth NP
- Adamcik, Erik Rider NP
- Hespe, Nick NYU NP
- Sabarese, Mike NYU NP
- Van Leeuwen, Craig adidas Garden State Track Club NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eke, Nadia CPTC New Balance 5.94m 19' 6.0"
2 Belot, Odrine adidas Garden State Track Club 5.82m 19' 1.25"
3 Young, Asia Rider 5.60m 18' 4.5"
4 Bates, Naomi CPTC New Balance 5.57m 18' 3.25"
5 Charles, Zellie Essex CC 5.56m 18' 3.0"
6 Donou, Gloria Villanova 5.55m 18' 2.5"
7 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 5.50m 18' 0.5"
8 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 5.47m 17' 11.5"
9 Baston, Patrice Monmouth 5.44m 17' 10.25"
10 Miller, Kaleah La Salle 5.40m 17' 8.75"
11 Lewis, Ekiah Villanova 5.37m 17' 7.5"
12 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 5.31m 17' 5.25"
13 Mobley, Teena LIU Brooklyn 5.30m 17' 4.75"
14 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 5.30m 17' 4.75"
15 Cucarese, Amanda TCNJ 5.11m 16' 9.25"
16 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria St. Thomas Aquinas 5.10m 16' 8.75"
17 Robinson, Jade Army Prep 5.10m 16' 8.75"
18 Bryant, Jessica La Salle 5.10m 16' 8.75"
19 Hubbard, Mariah Monmouth 5.06m 16' 7.25"
20 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 5.00m 16' 5.0"
21 McCauley, Michelle Rowan 4.97m 16' 3.75"
22 Maurer, Jennifer Rider 4.96m 16' 3.25"
23 William, Shennare Essex CC 4.89m 16' 0.5"
24 Gavalas, Gabriella Fordham 4.86m 15' 11.5"
25 Cleary, Niki Villanova 4.85m 15' 11.0"
26 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 4.84m 15' 10.5"
27 Bauer, Lindsay Rider 4.83m 15' 10.25"
28 Gerraputa, Laura St. Thomas Aquinas 4.76m 15' 7.5"
29 Kan, Elisabeth UMBC 4.71m 15' 5.5"
30 Daramola, Esther New Jersey Institute 4.67m 15' 4.0"
31 Caucci, Mary Kate Fordham 4.65m 15' 3.25"
31 Dawson , Nicole Fairleigh Dickinson 4.65m 15' 3.25"
31 Alberici, Katy Millersville 4.65m 15' 3.25"
34 Mwambayi, Jolie LIU Brooklyn 4.61m 15' 1.5"
35 Roche, Partricia New Jersey Institute 4.57m 15' 0.0"
36 Wankmuller, Jennifer Ramapo 4.54m 14' 10.75"
37 Crouse, Autumn Kutztown 4.52m 14' 10.0"
38 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Court 4.51m 14' 9.75"
39 Rowe, Angel Rowan 4.47m 14' 8.0"
39 Tappin, Sharina Queensborough CC 4.47m 14' 8.0"
41 Chamalian, Jeimi Rowan 4.41m 14' 5.75"
42 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 4.32m 14' 2.25"
43 Missigher, Princess St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.29m 14' 1.0"
43 Allen, Malawi Georgian Court 4.29m 14' 1.0"
45 Mitchel, Ashara St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.26m 13' 11.75"
46 Jasuale, Alyssa Ramapo 4.19m 13' 9.0"
47 Timoney , Jaclyn Holy Family 4.16m 13' 7.75"
48 Nicklas, Danielle Rowan 4.15m 13' 7.5"
49 Ghanie , Kerry Queens (N.Y.) 3.93m 12' 10.75"
50 Soto, Elizabeth CCNY 3.29m 10' 9.5"
51 Lyn, Breanna St. Thomas Aquinas 3.06m 10' 0.5"
- Biswal, Divya Ottawa Lions NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Davenport, John UNAT-Coppin State 7.15m 23' 5.5"
2 Lewis, Jared Stockton 7.12m 23' 4.5"
3 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 6.98m 22' 11.0"
4 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon Rowan 6.93m 22' 9.0"
5 Gamez, Roland Unattached 6.90m 22' 7.75"
6 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 6.89m 22' 7.25"
7 Andrew, Bullen Army Prep 6.86m 22' 6.25"
8 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 6.73m 22' 1.0"
9 Nelson, Sharlanjo Fairleigh Dickinson 6.72m 22' 0.75"
10 Stickle, Greg Monmouth 6.67m 21' 10.75"
11 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 6.63m 21' 9.0"
12 Skwiat, Joe New Jersey Institute 6.62m 21' 8.75"
13 Adams, Tyree Rider 6.53m 21' 5.25"
14 Testa, Stephen Villanova 6.51m 21' 4.25"
15 Pierce, Benjamin Monmouth 6.48m 21' 3.25"
16 Perez, Brendon Monroe College 6.44m 21' 1.5"
17 Williams, Zakiyy La Salle 6.42m 21' 0.75"
18 Foster, Marcus UMBC 6.41m 21' 0.5"
19 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 6.39m 20' 11.75"
20 Atiola, Emmanuel Fairleigh Dickinson 6.38m 20' 11.25"
21 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey Institute 6.35m 20' 10.0"
22 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 6.31m 20' 8.5"
23 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 6.31m 20' 8.5"
24 McDermott, Zachary Monmouth 6.26m 20' 6.5"
25 Guardado, Elias St. Thomas Aquinas 6.26m 20' 6.5"
26 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 6.25m 20' 6.25"
27 Harris, Kamar Monroe College 6.24m 20' 5.75"
28 Egri, Joe St. Peter's 6.22m 20' 5.0"
29 Banahene, Kwadwo New Jersey Institute 6.20m 20' 4.25"
30 Birch, Beau Stockton 6.20m 20' 4.25"
31 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Court 6.12m 20' 1.0"
32 Brand, Wendell Farmingdale St. 6.10m 20' 0.25"
32 Sullivan, Dejon Cheyney 6.10m 20' 0.25"
34 Feagans, Pearson Villanova 6.09m 19' 11.75"
35 Morris, Keondre St. Thomas Aquinas 6.02m 19' 9.0"
35 Killiebrew, Avery Rider 6.02m 19' 9.0"
37 DeAndre, Thomas Unattached 5.98m 19' 7.5"
38 Gill, Nathan Georgian Court 5.95m 19' 6.25"
39 Kallenberg, Christian UMBC 5.94m 19' 6.0"
40 Morrow, Mike Villanova 5.89m 19' 4.0"
40 Grupski, Donald Adelphi 5.89m 19' 4.0"
42 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) 5.78m 18' 11.75"
43 Jackson-Northrup, Nile Cheyney 5.74m 18' 10.0"
44 Su, Yohan NYU 5.69m 18' 8.0"
45 Brown, Gary Cheyney 5.61m 18' 5.0"
46 Smith, Dominick Ramapo 5.59m 18' 4.25"
47 Holmes, Christian Adelphi 5.53m 18' 1.75"
48 Campbell, Brandon St. Peter's 5.47m 17' 11.5"
49 Mowatt, Hakeem Kingsborough CC 5.43m 17' 9.75"
50 Riviere, Ryan Fordham 5.23m 17' 2.0"
51 Hermonstyne, Canaan Adelphi 5.20m 17' 0.75"
52 Ewan, Romaine Queens (N.Y.) 5.17m 16' 11.5"
53 Cho, Richard Rutgers-Newark 5.13m 16' 10.0"
54 Duncan, Devon Queensborough CC 4.90m 16' 1.0"
55 Thomas, Mike Ramapo 4.55m 14' 11.25"
- Volpe, Travis St. Thomas Aquinas NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hooper, Natricia Essex CC 12.74m 41' 9.75"
2 Belot, Odrine adidas Garden State Track Club 12.58m 41' 3.25"
3 Edwards, Amber Ramapo 11.60m 38' 0.75"
4 Hubbard, Mariah Monmouth 11.58m 38' 0.0"
5 Owoh, Faustina Monmouth 11.44m 37' 6.5"
6 Caldwell, Courtney Villanova 11.44m 37' 6.5"
7 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria St. Thomas Aquinas 11.42m 37' 5.75"
8 Matta, Saleen Monroe College 11.36m 37' 3.25"
9 Gavalas, Gabriella Fordham 11.16m 36' 7.5"
10 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 11.15m 36' 7.0"
11 Alberici, Katy Millersville 10.95m 35' 11.25"
12 Green, Lyric Georgian Court 10.91m 35' 9.5"
13 Miller, Kaleah La Salle 10.88m 35' 8.5"
14 Cooper, Simone NYU 10.83m 35' 6.5"
15 Baston, Patrice Monmouth 10.76m 35' 3.75"
16 Ciccarone, Kathleen Villanova 10.75m 35' 3.25"
17 Price , Madeline Fairleigh Dickinson 10.71m 35' 1.75"
18 Dwyer , Anika Fairleigh Dickinson 10.67m 35' 0.25"
19 Kan, Elisabeth UMBC 10.65m 34' 11.25"
20 Bauer, Lindsay Rider 10.64m 34' 11.0"
21 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 10.58m 34' 8.5"
22 Johnson, Kim Rowan 10.47m 34' 4.25"
23 Kwiatkowski, Alina Fordham 10.36m 34' 0.0"
24 Timoney , Jaclyn Holy Family 10.35m 33' 11.5"
25 Yee, Brianna NYU 10.27m 33' 8.5"
26 Conner, Molly St. Thomas Aquinas 10.26m 33' 8.0"
27 Chamalian, Jeimi Rowan 10.20m 33' 5.75"
28 Solomon, Tunisia Farmingdale St. 10.19m 33' 5.25"
29 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 10.18m 33' 4.75"
30 Rowe, Angel Rowan 10.16m 33' 4.0"
31 Cowan, Natalie Rider 10.13m 33' 3.0"
32 Caucci, Mary Kate Fordham 10.04m 32' 11.25"
33 Mwambayi, Jolie LIU Brooklyn 9.97m 32' 8.5"
34 Lyn, Breanna St. Thomas Aquinas 9.94m 32' 7.5"
34 Briscoe, Rashema LIU Brooklyn 9.94m 32' 7.5"
36 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Court 9.66m 31' 8.5"
37 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 8.96m 29' 4.75"
- Donou, Gloria Villanova NP
- McClellan, Dajai Rowan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lewis, Jared Stockton 15.08m 49' 5.75"
2 Escoffery, Harrison Rowan 14.45m 47' 5.0"
3 Sullivan, Dejon Cheyney 14.16m 46' 5.5"
4 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 14.11m 46' 3.5"
5 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 14.09m 46' 2.75"
6 Barbour, Paul Cheyney 13.93m 45' 8.5"
7 Williams, Zakiyy La Salle 13.74m 45' 1.0"
8 Killiebrew, Allen Rider 13.73m 45' 0.5"
9 Francis, Richard Army Prep 13.57m 44' 6.25"
10 Horn, Michael Rider 13.56m 44' 6.0"
11 Bryant, Kyle Rider 13.39m 43' 11.25"
12 Hall, Ache La Salle 13.38m 43' 10.75"
13 Haywood, Hassan Rutgers-Newark 13.18m 43' 3.0"
14 Elcock, Aaron Villanova 13.16m 43' 2.25"
15 Guardado, Elias St. Thomas Aquinas 13.02m 42' 8.75"
16 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 12.96m 42' 6.25"
17 Hillard, Wendell Holy Family 12.85m 42' 2.0"
18 Banahene, Kwadwo New Jersey Institute 12.79m 41' 11.5"
19 Chamalian, Peter Rowan 12.78m 41' 11.25"
20 Brown, Gary Cheyney 12.77m 41' 10.75"
21 Skwiat, Joe New Jersey Institute 12.55m 41' 2.25"
22 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Court 12.46m 40' 10.5"
23 Thomas, DeAndre Unattached 12.45m 40' 10.25"
24 Gregory, Austin NYU 12.39m 40' 7.75"
25 Brown, Justin St. Thomas Aquinas 12.33m 40' 5.5"
26 Brand, Wendell Farmingdale St. 12.01m 39' 5.0"
27 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 12.00m 39' 4.5"
28 Elancieux, Wagner St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.87m 38' 11.5"
29 Van, Lac SUNY Delhi 11.86m 38' 11.0"
30 Johnson, Matt St. Thomas Aquinas 11.61m 38' 1.25"
31 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) 11.39m 37' 4.5"
32 Morris, Keondre St. Thomas Aquinas 11.28m 37' 0.25"
33 Duncan, Devon Queensborough CC 11.11m 36' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Riddick, Monique Unattached 17.33m 56' 10.25"
2 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 13.64m 44' 9.0"
3 Hunter, Ronetta Rider 13.23m 43' 5.0"
4 Berry, Ashley Rider 13.08m 42' 11.0"
5 Jules, Fidele Rider 12.95m 42' 6.0"
6 Taub, Allison Monmouth 12.84m 42' 1.5"
7 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 12.57m 41' 3.0"
8 Jean, Natalie St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.42m 40' 9.0"
9 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 12.41m 40' 8.75"
10 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 11.88m 38' 11.75"
11 Manuel, Nijera Monroe College 11.68m 38' 4.0"
12 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 11.67m 38' 3.5"
13 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 11.66m 38' 3.25"
14 Elola, Aicha St. Peter's 11.43m 37' 6.0"
15 Bruno, Amy Georgian Court 11.41m 37' 5.25"
16 Higbee, Emily Stockton 11.20m 36' 9.0"
17 Mollahan, Katherine St. Thomas Aquinas 11.07m 36' 4.0"
18 Bua, Arianna Stockton 11.06m 36' 3.5"
19 Ledbetter, Adia St. Peter's 10.71m 35' 1.75"
20 Wehr, Carrisa Kutztown 10.50m 34' 5.5"
21 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 10.37m 34' 0.25"
22 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Court 10.36m 34' 0.0"
23 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 10.23m 33' 6.75"
24 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 10.22m 33' 6.5"
25 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 10.03m 32' 11.0"
26 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 9.96m 32' 8.25"
27 Marcelin, Amanda St. Peter's 9.82m 32' 2.75"
28 Ghattas, Yasmine New Jersey Institute 9.79m 32' 1.5"
29 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y.) 9.73m 31' 11.25"
29 Slonski, Abigale UMBC 9.73m 31' 11.25"
31 Harding, Myrika Adelphi 9.71m 31' 10.25"
32 Ellis, Makita Unattached 9.67m 31' 8.75"
33 Internicola, Alyssa St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.63m 31' 7.25"
34 Shockley, Ki-jana Rutgers-Camden 9.59m 31' 5.75"
35 Daramola, Esther New Jersey Institute 9.58m 31' 5.25"
36 Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC 9.37m 30' 9.0"
36 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 9.37m 30' 9.0"
38 Martin, Madison Millersville 9.25m 30' 4.25"
39 Smith, Shelby Adelphi 8.88m 29' 1.75"
40 Smithwick, Olivia Queens (N.Y.) 8.64m 28' 4.25"
41 Emeran, Gariele Queensborough CC 8.50m 27' 10.75"
42 Wunder, Caroline Rowan 8.40m 27' 6.75"
43 Searing, Ashley Farmingdale St. 8.03m 26' 4.25"
44 Jamison, Kelsey Farmingdale St. 7.72m 25' 4.0"
45 Johnson, Kim Rowan 7.41m 24' 3.75"
46 Benson, Brittney Queensborough CC 6.68m 21' 11.0"
47 Agbotse, Anna Rutgers-Newark 6.44m 21' 1.5"
48 Dorcely, Martine Rutgers-Newark 6.38m 20' 11.25"
49 Soto, Elizabeth CCNY 5.72m 18' 9.25"
49 Weinsheimer, Nicole Queens (N.Y.) 5.72m 18' 9.25"
- Coles, Onnie Monmouth NP
- Bock, Stephanie Georgian Court NP
- Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson NP
- Weaver, Cheyenne SUNY Delhi NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Murphy, Corey Unattached 17.15m 56' 3.25"
2 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 16.46m 54' 0.0"
3 Brown, Marcell Rider 16.11m 52' 10.25"
4 Ramsey, Mark Fairleigh Dickinson 16.05m 52' 8.0"
5 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Court 15.61m 51' 2.75"
6 Gilligan, Daniel Monmouth 15.46m 50' 8.75"
7 Thomas, Steven Coppin State 15.00m 49' 2.5"
8 Begen, Michael Ramapo 14.94m 49' 0.25"
9 Sise, Henry Villanova 14.93m 48' 11.75"
10 Davis, Brandon Monmouth 14.58m 47' 10.0"
11 Dennerlein, Edward Rutgers-Newark 14.55m 47' 9.0"
12 Sullivan, Dan Villanova 14.55m 47' 9.0"
13 Geoffry, Kirk Army Prep 14.36m 47' 1.5"
14 Kohles, Glenn Rowan 14.35m 47' 1.0"
15 Bowman, Russell UMBC 14.32m 46' 11.75"
16 Opont, Rickssen St. Thomas Aquinas 14.00m 45' 11.25"
17 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 13.62m 44' 8.25"
18 Kraemer, Matthew Rider 13.42m 44' 0.5"
19 Satchell, David Monroe College 13.36m 43' 10.0"
20 Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Court 13.35m 43' 9.75"
21 Forrester, William New Jersey Institute 13.35m 43' 9.75"
22 Kallenberg, Christian UMBC 13.31m 43' 8.0"
23 Timko, Daniel Villanova 13.25m 43' 5.75"
24 Dygos, James Ramapo 13.22m 43' 4.5"
25 Poetsch, Kyle Rider 12.89m 42' 3.5"
26 Williams-Beard, Jacorey Rowan 12.85m 42' 2.0"
27 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 12.76m 41' 10.5"
28 Ogungleye, Paul Rutgers-Newark 12.48m 40' 11.5"
28 Zeolla, Nicholas Farmingdale St. 12.48m 40' 11.5"
30 Faranda, Tim St. Thomas Aquinas 12.35m 40' 6.25"
31 Campione, Mike Kutztown 12.21m 40' 0.75"
32 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 12.09m 39' 8.0"
32 White, Leon Georgian Court 12.09m 39' 8.0"
34 Rodgers, Cameron Ramapo 11.78m 38' 7.75"
35 Gara, Sawyer New Jersey Institute 11.70m 38' 4.75"
36 Schmidt, Stephen Farmingdale St. 11.46m 37' 7.25"
37 McKinnis, Aldeen Rutgers-Newark 11.15m 36' 7.0"
38 Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi 11.11m 36' 5.5"
39 Espiritu, Kurt St. Peter's 11.02m 36' 2.0"
40 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 10.98m 36' 0.25"
41 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y.) 10.93m 35' 10.5"
42 Harper, Andrew Rutgers-Camden 10.91m 35' 9.5"
43 Singer, David New Jersey Institute 10.85m 35' 7.25"
44 Borghard, Blake Farmingdale St. 10.77m 35' 4.0"
45 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y.) 10.43m 34' 2.75"
46 Romero, Henry St. Thomas Aquinas 9.70m 31' 10.0"
47 Hardy, David Monroe College 9.35m 30' 8.25"
48 Emrani, Josh Queens (N.Y.) 7.94m 26' 0.75"
49 Miranda, Michael CCNY 6.02m 19' 9.0"
- Zapata, Omar CCNY NP
- DeWitt, Chase UMBC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jules, Fidele Rider 18.31m 60' 1.0"
2 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 16.79m 55' 1.0"
3 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 16.55m 54' 3.75"
4 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 15.37m 50' 5.25"
5 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 15.16m 49' 9.0"
6 Myers, Amanda Millersville 14.82m 48' 7.5"
7 Berry, Ashley Rider 14.72m 48' 3.5"
8 Higbee, Emily Stockton 14.63m 48' 0.0"
9 Harding, Myrika Adelphi 14.40m 47' 3.0"
10 Taub, Allison Monmouth 13.88m 45' 6.5"
11 Petre, Ashley Kutztown 13.86m 45' 5.75"
12 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 13.83m 45' 4.5"
13 Smith, Samantha Georgian Court 13.62m 44' 8.25"
14 Addo, Akua Fairleigh Dickinson 13.61m 44' 8.0"
15 Smith, Shelby Adelphi 13.39m 43' 11.25"
16 Manuel, Nijera Monroe College 12.98m 42' 7.0"
17 Martin, Madison Millersville 12.82m 42' 0.75"
18 Ellis, Makita Unattached 12.56m 41' 2.5"
19 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 12.25m 40' 2.25"
20 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 12.21m 40' 0.75"
21 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 12.08m 39' 7.75"
22 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Court 11.57m 37' 11.5"
23 Panikowski, Allyson Stockton 11.31m 37' 1.25"
24 Jamison, Kelsey Farmingdale St. 11.02m 36' 2.0"
25 Weinsheimer, Nicole Queens (N.Y.) 10.79m 35' 5.0"
26 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 10.76m 35' 3.75"
27 Impoco, Michelle Rutgers-Camden 10.39m 34' 1.25"
28 Searing, Ashley Farmingdale St. 10.16m 33' 4.0"
29 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 9.52m 31' 3.0"
30 Smithwick, Olivia Queens (N.Y.) 9.38m 30' 9.25"
31 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y.) 9.28m 30' 5.5"
32 Garcia, Brianne St. Peter's 9.13m 29' 11.5"
33 Emeran, Gariele Queensborough CC 8.68m 28' 5.75"
34 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 7.51m 24' 7.75"
35 Benson, Brittney Queensborough CC 5.87m 19' 3.25"
- Wunder, Caroline Rowan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 19.59m 64' 3.25"
2 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 17.52m 57' 5.75"
3 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 16.91m 55' 5.75"
4 Thomas, Steven Coppin State 16.61m 54' 6.0"
5 Kraemer, Matthew Rider 15.74m 51' 7.75"
6 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 15.30m 50' 2.5"
7 Todaro, Nicholas Fairleigh Dickinson 15.00m 49' 2.5"
8 Campione, Mike Kutztown 14.52m 47' 7.75"
9 Martin, George Monmouth 14.27m 46' 10.0"
10 Graves , Rashaun Fairleigh Dickinson 14.09m 46' 2.75"
11 Begen, Michael Ramapo 14.08m 46' 2.5"
12 Zeolla, Nicholas Farmingdale St. 13.31m 43' 8.0"
13 Satchell, David Monroe College 13.22m 43' 4.5"
14 Lampman, Kade Georgian Court 13.17m 43' 2.5"
15 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 13.16m 43' 2.25"
16 Dygos, James Ramapo 13.11m 43' 0.25"
17 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 13.09m 42' 11.5"
18 Parkent, Michael UMBC 13.08m 42' 11.0"
19 Bowman, Russell UMBC 13.01m 42' 8.25"
20 Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Court 12.96m 42' 6.25"
21 Cardona, William Rowan 12.66m 41' 6.5"
22 DeWitt, Chase UMBC 12.36m 40' 6.75"
23 Haraka, Michael New Jersey Institute 12.27m 40' 3.25"
24 Franks, Thomas Farmingdale St. 12.24m 40' 2.0"
25 Williams-Beard, Jacorey Rowan 12.23m 40' 1.5"
26 Harper, Andrew Rutgers-Camden 12.20m 40' 0.5"
27 McDonald, John Villanova 12.08m 39' 7.75"
28 Custus-Melgar, Markees Rider 12.05m 39' 6.5"
29 Borghard, Blake Farmingdale St. 11.91m 39' 1.0"
30 Gara, Sawyer New Jersey Institute 11.85m 38' 10.5"
31 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y.) 11.63m 38' 2.0"
32 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 11.59m 38' 0.25"
33 Walton, Brady Kutztown 11.47m 37' 7.75"
34 Scotto, Joseph Ramapo 11.46m 37' 7.25"
35 Cianfrini, Anthony Rutgers-Newark 11.40m 37' 5.0"
36 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y.) 10.77m 35' 4.0"
37 Paz, Chris Rutgers-Newark 10.20m 33' 5.75"
38 Emrani, Josh Queens (N.Y.) 8.29m 27' 2.5"
- Hardy, David Monroe College NP