Keck DIII Select 2017
Date: Sat, Feb 04, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Washington U. 106
2 Rose-Hulman 67
3 Loras 61
4 Monmouth (Ill.) 55
5 Carthage 42
6 Illinois Wesleyan 40
7 St. Norbert 38
8 Wheaton (Ill.) 37
9 Millikin 19
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Washington U. 119
2 St. Norbert 59
3 Illinois Wesleyan 56
3 Loras 56
5 Carthage 38.5
6 Rose-Hulman 37
7 Augustana (Ill.) 32
8 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.5
9 Monmouth (Ill.) 21
10 Millikin 9
11 Illinois State 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ogede, Daisy Washington U. 7.78
2 Noland, Gabrielle Loras 7.94
3 Runyon, Jill Illinois Wesleyan 7.95
4 Heath, Marissa Wheaton (Ill.) 8.03
5 Anderson, Rebecca Illinois Wesleyan 8.08
6 Newingham, Isabella Millikin 8.12
7 Gardner, Briana Monmouth (Ill.) 8.29
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ogede, Daisy Washington U. 7.91
2 Runyon, Jill Illinois Wesleyan 7.94
3 Noland, Gabrielle Loras 7.97
4 Anderson, Rebecca Illinois Wesleyan 8.08
5 Newingham, Isabella Millikin 8.10
6 London, Lauren Rose-Hulman 8.11
7 Heath, Marissa Wheaton (Ill.) 8.13
8 Gardner, Briana Monmouth (Ill.) 8.21
9 Simon, Alyssa Loras 8.25
10 Slowek, Elanta Carthage 8.28
11 Alt, Alexis Loras 8.29
12 Brown, Natasha Wheaton (Ill.) 8.30
13 Wajner, Sofia Augustana (Ill.) 8.32
14 Francois, Kiki Wheaton (Ill.) 8.32
15 Taylor, Janelle Carthage 8.33
16 Tinglin, TaShea' Monmouth (Ill.) 8.35
17 Zaragoza, Sydney Augustana (Ill.) 8.36
18 Myers, Cynthia Monmouth (Ill.) 8.37
19 McGee, Abby Grace Wheaton (Ill.) 8.38
20 Boron, Davida Illinois Wesleyan 8.41
21 Mattes, Mekenzie St. Norbert 8.43
22 Cheeseboro, Caitlin Washington U. 8.43
23 Belfiore, Briana Washington U. 8.47
24 Gedeon, Debie Rose-Hulman 8.48
25 Nelson, Sarah Wheaton (Ill.) 8.49
26 Wollenburg, Beka Monmouth (Ill.) 8.50
27 Bushman, Alyssa Augustana (Ill.) 8.54
28 Absher, Devyn Augustana (Ill.) 8.56
29 Kilburg, Rachel Loras 8.59
30 Allmond, Avery Augustana (Ill.) 8.64
31 Tilmon, Dezi Carthage 8.64
32 Hintz, Kaitlyn St. Norbert 8.64
33 Thomas, Jade Illinois Wesleyan 8.70
33 Knurek, Emily Carthage 8.70
35 Hooks, Audrey Loras 8.72
36 Schatz, Elizabeth St. Norbert 8.72
37 Hasson, Devin Loras 8.78
38 Daghfal, Melody Wheaton (Ill.) 8.79
39 Asselmeier, Emily Illinois Wesleyan 8.90
40 Stanfa, Joanne Carthage 8.99
41 Cameron, Anna Wheaton (Ill.) 8.99
42 Marr, Caitlyn Carthage 9.14
43 Bainter, Laura Loras 9.44
- Horsman, Carly Loras DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garner, Shawntrel Carthage 7.04
2 Wilson, Adam Rose-Hulman 7.15
3 Marcinkus, Nick Loras 7.16
4 Segrest, Jacob Millikin 7.17
5 Reschke, Ethan Monmouth (Ill.) 7.19
6 Townsend, London Carthage 7.22
7 O'Brien, Colin St. Norbert 7.23
8 Darrow, Stone Monmouth (Ill.) 7.25
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reschke, Ethan Monmouth (Ill.) 7.14
2 Garner, Shawntrel Carthage 7.14
3 Wilson, Adam Rose-Hulman 7.17
4 Segrest, Jacob Millikin 7.20
5 Marcinkus, Nick Loras 7.21
6 Townsend, London Carthage 7.21
7 Darrow, Stone Monmouth (Ill.) 7.24
8 O'Brien, Colin St. Norbert 7.25
9 Smith, Isaiah Rose-Hulman 7.27
10 Smith, Roderick Washington U. 7.27
11 Chin, Clifford Washington U. 7.28
12 Boachie, Bright St. Norbert 7.30
13 Rogalski, Albert Carthage 7.30
14 Beaton , Jacob Loras 7.31
15 Smith, Marcus Wheaton (Ill.) 7.33
16 Wintergalen, Eddie Washington U. 7.35
17 Weigman, Adam St. Norbert 7.35
18 Singer, Jason Washington U. 7.37
19 Young, Virgil Carthage 7.39
20 Hunt, Jamir Carthage 7.41
21 Schlichter, Kevin St. Norbert 7.42
22 Hones, Michael Illinois Wesleyan 7.43
23 Brath, Andrew St. Norbert 7.44
24 Zenon, Christian Millikin 7.45
25 Smith, Noah Loras 7.46
26 Ball, Chris Loras 7.50
27 Williams, Raheem Washington U. 7.51
28 Sondgeroth, Lucas Monmouth (Ill.) 7.52
29 Livingston, Joseph Carthage 7.52
30 Feula, Antonio Illinois Wesleyan 7.53
31 Dimailig, Greigory Washington U. 7.55
32 Whitehill, Matthew Washington U. 7.56
33 Ball, Thomas Loras 7.56
34 Grey, Jerome Wheaton (Ill.) 7.58
35 Harris, David Wheaton (Ill.) 7.58
36 Hoshino, Alex Wheaton (Ill.) 7.60
37 Holmes, Payton Monmouth (Ill.) 7.67
38 Holy, Brandon Carthage 7.71
39 Johnson, Alex Millikin 7.75
40 Henri, Aaron Carthage 7.81
41 Reschke, Jordan Monmouth (Ill.) 8.02
42 Hopp, Isaiah Loras 8.15
- Williams, Bemajedareki Millikin NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ogede, Daisy Washington U. 25.46
2 Noland, Gabrielle Loras 26.09
3 Lukens, Erin Millikin 26.42
4 Runyon, Jill Illinois Wesleyan 26.71
5 Simon, Alyssa Loras 26.88
6 Gardner, Briana Monmouth (Ill.) 27.03
7 Alt, Alexis Loras 27.18
8 Duff, Sarah St. Norbert 27.34
9 Kilburg, Rachel Loras 27.63
10 Zaragoza, Sydney Augustana (Ill.) 27.69
11 McGee, Abby Grace Wheaton (Ill.) 27.70
12 Myers, Cynthia Monmouth (Ill.) 27.75
13 Walton, Hanna Wheaton (Ill.) 27.95
14 Nelson, Sarah Wheaton (Ill.) 28.02
15 Francois, Kiki Wheaton (Ill.) 28.14
16 Belfiore, Briana Washington U. 28.15
17 Razma, Gabriele Rose-Hulman 28.17
18 Cheeseboro, Caitlin Washington U. 28.18
19 Lang, Erin St. Norbert 28.22
20 Wollenburg, Beka Monmouth (Ill.) 28.26
21 Beach, Sydney Loras 28.26
22 Bushman, Alyssa Augustana (Ill.) 28.32
23 Harden, Markesha Augustana (Ill.) 28.46
24 Mattes, Mekenzie St. Norbert 28.46
25 Cossio, Anna Washington U. 28.62
26 Taylor, Janelle Carthage 28.65
27 Joosten, Haley St. Norbert 28.74
28 Ruplinger, Hailey St. Norbert 28.80
29 Absher, Devyn Augustana (Ill.) 28.86
30 Hasson, Devin Loras 28.92
31 Glatz, Madi Augustana (Ill.) 28.93
32 Thomas, Jade Illinois Wesleyan 28.93
33 Hawthorne, Paige Wheaton (Ill.) 28.94
34 Allmond, Avery Augustana (Ill.) 29.17
35 Garcia, Trisha Carthage 29.24
36 Bailes, Anna Washington U. 29.34
37 Foxhoven, Cassidy Wheaton (Ill.) 29.35
38 Asselmeier, Emily Illinois Wesleyan 29.35
39 Daghfal, Melody Wheaton (Ill.) 29.68
40 McEnroe, Morgan Augustana (Ill.) 29.71
41 Barth, Nicole St. Norbert 29.80
42 Felcan, Jacqui Wheaton (Ill.) 29.84
43 Knurek, Emily Carthage 29.88
44 Tilmon, Dezi Carthage 29.92
45 Cameron, Anna Wheaton (Ill.) 30.72
46 Gerdemann , LuAnna Augustana (Ill.) 30.78
47 Stanfa, Joanne Carthage 31.01
48 Hipke, Tori St. Norbert 31.15
49 Gillespie, Maureen St. Norbert 32.94
50 Horsman, Carly Loras 33.96
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reschke, Ethan Monmouth (Ill.) 22.46
2 Smith, Isaiah Rose-Hulman 22.90
3 Gregory, Jon St. Norbert 23.05
4 Terrini, Adam Wheaton (Ill.) 23.08
5 Grandlic, Ryan St. Norbert 23.10
6 Hennig, Josh Rose-Hulman 23.11
7 Wilson, Adam Rose-Hulman 23.24
8 Smith, Roderick Washington U. 23.47
9 Kimbrough, Tyler Millikin 23.48
10 Zenon, Christian Millikin 23.56
11 Scott, Shamari Loras 23.61
12 Marcinkus, Nick Loras 23.61
13 O'Brien, Colin St. Norbert 23.66
14 Singer, Jason Washington U. 23.67
15 Darrow, Stone Monmouth (Ill.) 23.68
16 Bertram, Sam Wheaton (Ill.) 23.79
17 Smith, Noah Loras 23.80
18 Beaton , Jacob Loras 23.81
19 Williams, Raheem Washington U. 23.91
20 Gradoville, Evan Loras 24.04
21 Borden, David Rose-Hulman 24.06
22 Livingston, Joseph Carthage 24.08
23 Barnes, Jeremy Washington U. 24.13
24 Hones, Michael Illinois Wesleyan 24.20
25 Williams, Bemajedareki Millikin 24.22
26 Chin, Clifford Washington U. 24.27
27 Lewis, Tyler St. Norbert 24.46
28 Ruble, Nate Wheaton (Ill.) 24.57
29 Whitehill, Matthew Washington U. 24.58
30 Heschke, Travis St. Norbert 24.61
31 Holy, Brandon Carthage 24.70
32 Fletcher, Samuel St. Norbert 24.73
33 Hoshino, Alex Wheaton (Ill.) 24.75
34 Smith, Marcus Wheaton (Ill.) 24.83
35 Sondgeroth, Lucas Monmouth (Ill.) 24.83
36 McBride, Walter St. Norbert 25.11
37 Triplett, Herb Carthage 25.12
38 Henri, Aaron Carthage 25.15
39 Stelloh, Sam St. Norbert 25.37
40 Roll, Cody St. Norbert 25.64
41 Castro, Gus Illinois Wesleyan 25.76
42 Johnson, Alex Millikin 25.91
43 Ball, Thomas Loras 25.92
44 Rieder, Anthony St. Norbert 26.28
45 Reschke, Jordan Monmouth (Ill.) 26.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zimmer, Maddison Illinois Wesleyan 57.16
2 Heath, Marissa Wheaton (Ill.) 59.52
3 Hancock, Kelli Washington U. 59.81
4 LeBrun, Maddie St. Norbert 1:00.07
5 Althoff, Nicky Washington U. 1:00.15
6 Joosten, Haley St. Norbert 1:01.60
7 Melo, Valeria Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.79
8 Medina, Isabella Carthage 1:02.08
9 Hanson, Alexis Loras 1:02.15
10 Kosier, Isabella Monmouth (Ill.) 1:02.15
11 Bailes, Anna Washington U. 1:03.17
12 Tenca, Taylor Carthage 1:03.21
13 Hintz, Kaitlyn St. Norbert 1:03.42
14 Caldwell, Vanessa Monmouth (Ill.) 1:03.47
15 Ruplinger, Hailey St. Norbert 1:03.55
16 Buell, Katie Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.69
17 Jauregui, Clarissa St. Norbert 1:03.73
18 McNamara, Brittany Loras 1:04.00
19 Bushman, Alyssa Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.05
20 McCauley, Peyton St. Norbert 1:04.31
21 Harper, Christine Rose-Hulman 1:04.32
22 Johnson, Taylor Millikin 1:04.68
23 East, Kristin Rose-Hulman 1:04.99
24 Humecke, Jill Augustana (Ill.) 1:05.16
25 Caldwell, Claire Millikin 1:05.25
26 Barth, Nicole St. Norbert 1:05.60
27 Schmidt, Chelsea Carthage 1:06.47
28 McEnroe, Morgan Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.81
29 Wernicke, Teagan St. Norbert 1:06.85
30 Heckenlively, Victoria Rose-Hulman 1:07.19
31 Chard, Reilly St. Norbert 1:09.22
32 Gerdemann , LuAnna Augustana (Ill.) 1:09.63
33 Hipke, Tori St. Norbert 1:10.31
34 Marr, Caitlyn Carthage 1:10.43
35 Wise, Anna Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.93
36 Gillespie, Maureen St. Norbert 1:11.29
37 Parker, Eden Wheaton (Ill.) 1:11.72
38 Crown, CeCi Augustana (Ill.) 1:11.76
39 McLeod, Rachel Augustana (Ill.) 1:12.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Tuin, Jordan Wally's World All Stars 2:18.77
0 Michl, Jamie Wally's World All Stars 2:20.55
1 Kozlowski, Brittany St. Norbert 2:14.55
2 Wagner, Annalise Washington U. 2:15.02
3 Knudson, Ashley Washington U. 2:15.90
4 Thomson, Rachel Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.75
5 Domro, Taylor St. Norbert 2:20.97
6 Serres, Allie Loras 2:25.28
7 Saulcy, Kate Monmouth (Ill.) 2:28.08
8 Mesiano, Sara Washington U. 2:28.33
9 Johnson, Amber Millikin 2:28.34
10 Martin, Abigail Washington U. 2:28.44
11 Ondande, Kemunto Loras 2:28.75
12 Cibulka, Megan St. Norbert 2:28.81
13 Gardipee, Kelley St. Norbert 2:29.00
14 Johnson, Tatiana St. Norbert 2:30.10
15 Penvose, Katherine Washington U. 2:31.00
16 Phillips, Megan Rose-Hulman 2:31.70
17 Kitchen, Nicole Wheaton (Ill.) 2:32.20
18 Pridemore, Alyssa Illinois Wesleyan 2:32.70
19 Schwartz, Maddy Carthage 2:32.82
20 Krol, Natalie Millikin 2:32.96
21 Alvarado, Brenda Washington U. 2:33.00
22 Miner, Johnelle Carthage 2:33.20
23 Hartman, Isabella Augustana (Ill.) 2:33.50
24 Hawkins, Abby Rose-Hulman 2:33.56
25 Morozin, Kally Rose-Hulman 2:34.73
26 Maurer, Anna Washington U. 2:35.20
27 Thornburg, Cassidy Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.40
28 Wollenburg, Amy Monmouth (Ill.) 2:35.70
29 Lutz, Mariel Washington U. 2:36.59
30 Ensley, Sahara Washington U. 2:37.38
31 Alexander, Brianna St. Norbert 2:37.53
32 Mockler, Sarah Loras 2:38.70
33 Becker, Sophia Wheaton (Ill.) 2:39.06
34 Conover, Indi Carthage 2:40.23
35 Gompers, Sarah Millikin 2:41.60
36 Mallary, Lexie Carthage 2:41.91
37 LaRusso, Erin Augustana (Ill.) 2:42.03
38 Klimesh, RaeAnn Loras 2:42.20
39 Stanley, Kaitlyn Augustana (Ill.) 2:42.69
40 Blegen, Alana St. Norbert 2:42.75
41 Galvan, Cecelia Illinois Wesleyan 2:43.14
42 Waz, Malgorzata St. Norbert 2:43.66
43 Drake, Elle Millikin 2:43.95
44 Drake, Michaela Illinois Wesleyan 2:44.02
45 Walkner, Molly Loras 2:45.67
46 Smith, Madilyn Illinois Wesleyan 2:45.96
47 Lanois, Madeline Wheaton (Ill.) 2:46.46
48 Bass, Mary Claire Wheaton (Ill.) 2:46.71
49 Robinson, Karenna Wheaton (Ill.) 2:46.95
50 Nowaczyk, Catherine St. Norbert 2:47.29
51 Dannecker, Elle St. Norbert 2:48.38
52 Puskala, Paulina St. Norbert 2:48.41
53 Martin, Milena Loras 2:48.41
54 Vallejo, Isabel Augustana (Ill.) 2:50.63
55 Kremer, Lexi Illinois Wesleyan 2:50.96
56 Jaquis, Leta Loras 2:52.66
57 Bauer, Abby St. Norbert 2:53.95
58 McQueeny, Molly Carthage 2:54.36
59 Lading, Haylie Millikin 3:10.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lally, Kylian Loras 1:57.21
2 Matteucci, Nick Washington U. 1:57.99
3 Mattiuz, Brendon Rose-Hulman 1:58.64
4 Sullivan, Michael Washington U. 1:58.97
5 Kimbrell, Nathan Loras 1:59.18
6 Rasmussen, Dane Carthage 1:59.54
7 Lannoy, Aaron Rose-Hulman 2:00.39
8 Lee, Chris Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.42
9 Bland, Tyler Monmouth (Ill.) 2:01.19
10 Pinkerton, Logan Wheaton (Ill.) 2:01.54
11 Conklin-Little, Cole Loras 2:01.56
12 Collins, Bryan Carthage 2:01.67
13 Collins, Dalton Millikin 2:03.03
14 Myers, Robert Rose-Hulman 2:03.19
15 Mikel, Patrick Loras 2:03.43
16 LaSota, Samuel Washington U. 2:03.50
17 Dischinger, David Wheaton (Ill.) 2:03.78
18 Carroll, Jack Loras 2:04.16
19 Brase, Noah Wheaton (Ill.) 2:04.28
20 Warden, Chas Washington U. 2:04.78
21 Nosewicz, Aleks Wheaton (Ill.) 2:05.40
22 Daghfal, Andrew Wheaton (Ill.) 2:05.70
23 Wade, Trey Millikin 2:05.86
24 Brath, Andrew St. Norbert 2:06.69
25 Ross, Max Loras 2:06.83
26 Watzka, Evan St. Norbert 2:07.23
27 Blagg, Chris Washington U. 2:07.24
28 La Chapelle, Lake St. Norbert 2:07.35
29 Graham, Dante Carthage 2:07.93
30 O'Brien, Tommy Millikin 2:08.37
31 Walker, Johnathan Wheaton (Ill.) 2:08.61
32 O'Donell, Bernie Illinois Wesleyan 2:08.98
33 Heiple, Tanner Monmouth (Ill.) 2:10.18
34 DeGroot, Michael St. Norbert 2:10.47
35 Goslin, Nate Loras 2:10.93
36 Van Os, Andrew Wheaton (Ill.) 2:11.01
37 Nugent, Brendan Loras 2:11.03
38 Hebbring, Andrew St. Norbert 2:11.32
39 Bersell, Mike Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.78
40 Walhout, Jacob Wheaton (Ill.) 2:14.72
41 Grunert, Harrison St. Norbert 2:17.89
42 Stone, Darius Monmouth (Ill.) 2:22.97
43 Wolchuck, Warren Carthage 2:25.53
44 Kramper, Patrick St. Norbert 2:32.08
45 Miner, Robert Carthage 2:38.38
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kuhs, Molly Washington U. 5:11.43
2 Podosek, Joanna Monmouth (Ill.) 5:12.55
3 Western, Audrey Washington U. 5:13.53
4 Martin, Abigail Washington U. 5:14.57
5 Lutz, Mariel Washington U. 5:18.25
6 Maurer, Anna Washington U. 5:22.53
7 Embretson, Aryn Wheaton (Ill.) 5:23.64
8 Varnas, Alanna Carthage 5:27.06
9 DeArmond, Michelle Augustana (Ill.) 5:27.66
10 Pridemore, Alyssa Illinois Wesleyan 5:29.04
11 Schwartz, Maddy Carthage 5:29.78
12 Marcotte, Rebecca Wheaton (Ill.) 5:31.17
13 Smith, Jacqueline Wheaton (Ill.) 5:32.64
14 Nelson, Amanda Augustana (Ill.) 5:33.62
15 Miner, Johnelle Carthage 5:35.04
16 Penvose, Katherine Washington U. 5:36.10
17 Ensley, Sahara Washington U. 5:36.63
18 Stapleton, Catherine Wheaton (Ill.) 5:38.43
19 Oechsle, Hannah Wheaton (Ill.) 5:38.83
20 Collins, Allison Wheaton (Ill.) 5:40.63
21 Gardipee, Kelley St. Norbert 5:42.45
22 Quinn, Kenzie Wheaton (Ill.) 5:44.24
23 Reamer, Rachel Wheaton (Ill.) 5:44.58
24 Wollenburg, Amy Monmouth (Ill.) 5:44.98
25 Alexander, Elise Wheaton (Ill.) 5:45.12
26 Venezio, Liz Loras 5:45.18
27 Barnes, Laura Wheaton (Ill.) 5:46.42
28 Kloster, Brianna Carthage 5:46.98
29 Gompers, Sarah Millikin 5:47.76
30 Schoenecker, Rachel Illinois Wesleyan 5:48.15
31 Friedrich, Katrina Augustana (Ill.) 5:48.35
32 Kelly, Rebecca Illinois Wesleyan 5:48.61
33 Piper, Carrie Loras 5:49.05
34 Satnick, Tara Washington U. 5:49.66
35 Rodriguez, Genevieve Augustana (Ill.) 5:49.89
36 Cline, Kylie Augustana (Ill.) 5:52.79
37 Dziewior, Jaclyn Illinois Wesleyan 5:53.63
38 Johnson, Kimberly Washington U. 5:54.00
39 Puskala, Paulina St. Norbert 5:55.13
40 Renihan, Mackenzie Augustana (Ill.) 5:56.06
41 Casey, Abby Augustana (Ill.) 5:56.83
42 Lechtenberg, Jessica Augustana (Ill.) 5:57.42
43 Connolly, Alayna Augustana (Ill.) 5:59.71
44 Dannecker, Elle St. Norbert 6:01.51
45 Waz, Malgorzata St. Norbert 6:02.94
46 McKinnon, Kathryn Carthage 6:03.62
47 Koszewski, Claire Augustana (Ill.) 6:04.37
48 Nowaczyk, Catherine St. Norbert 6:04.67
49 Schattner, Lia Washington U. 6:04.78
50 Bobak, Natalia Monmouth (Ill.) 6:09.50
51 Coppe, Elaine Illinois Wesleyan 6:27.20
52 Wesclitz, Briana Loras 6:48.01
53 Perrino, Bonnie Carthage 6:54.73
54 Zarinana, Dulce Carthage 7:03.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Niemann, Alex Wally's World All Stars 5:18.31
1 Nugent, Brien Loras 4:22.13
2 Blagg, Chris Washington U. 4:23.62
3 Heiple, Tate Monmouth (Ill.) 4:24.98
4 Von Borstel, Michael Carthage 4:26.01
5 McElroy, Timee Millikin 4:27.89
6 Powers, Sam Illinois Wesleyan 4:28.93
7 Massot, Seth Wheaton (Ill.) 4:30.08
8 Freyaldenhoven, Toler Rhodes 4:32.06
9 Engberg, Logan Carthage 4:33.16
10 Tweedy, Nolan Illinois Wesleyan 4:33.50
11 Qiao, Jimmy Washington U. 4:33.75
12 Christensen, Zac Washington U. 4:34.14
13 Trujillo, Miles Wheaton (Ill.) 4:34.43
14 Gagen, Matt Loras 4:34.62
15 Glickman, Jeremy Illinois Wesleyan 4:35.16
16 Andersen, Luke Wheaton (Ill.) 4:40.11
17 Jones, Tyler Wheaton (Ill.) 4:40.39
18 Thomas, Hudson Wheaton (Ill.) 4:41.69
19 Reschenberg, Jack Loras 4:42.66
20 Van De Wostine, Bryent Monmouth (Ill.) 4:45.67
21 Larkin, Michael Wheaton (Ill.) 4:47.20
22 Schwartz, Zakry Carthage 4:49.07
23 Gray, Jay Monmouth (Ill.) 4:49.26
24 Johnson, Soren Wheaton (Ill.) 4:52.47
25 Hebbring, Andrew St. Norbert 4:54.50
26 Minda, Zac Carthage 4:55.37
27 Larkin, Jimmy Wheaton (Ill.) 4:57.99
28 Rowe, Donald Carthage 5:03.93
29 Jansen, Jake Loras 5:04.31
30 Nelson, Charlie Carthage 5:05.59
31 Grunert, Harrison St. Norbert 5:06.39
32 Tomich, Trevor Carthage 5:06.85
33 Watts, Dustin Monmouth (Ill.) 5:09.84
34 Kramper, Patrick St. Norbert 5:14.41
35 Todd, Hunter Monmouth (Ill.) 5:25.35
36 Durr, Jonathan Illinois Wesleyan 5:26.14
37 Hall, Kyle Loras 5:29.44
38 Sustaita, Raul Illinois Wesleyan 5:34.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Nelson, Parker Wally's World All Stars 11:22.38
1 Miller, Audrey Loras 9:52.43
2 Artz, Erin St. Norbert 9:52.59
3 Lindsay , Alison Washington U. 9:54.37
4 Wayne, Aly Washington U. 10:09.03
5 Marggraff, Annie Washington U. 10:19.21
6 Brown, Erica Illinois State 10:23.92
7 Hagstrom, Elizabeth Washington U. 10:24.43
8 Rogus, Natalie Washington U. 10:30.53
9 Gottbrath, Martha Washington U. 10:30.97
10 Hawthorne, Ellie Wheaton (Ill.) 10:42.85
11 Gorham, Lisa Washington U. 10:48.52
12 Dunaway, Maeve Loras 10:48.53
13 O'Donnell, Clare Illinois Wesleyan 10:52.29
14 Shepherd, Molly Washington U. 10:52.37
15 Lawler, Paige Washington U. 10:52.59
16 Trujillo, Anna Wheaton (Ill.) 10:54.00
17 Day, Emily Loras 10:57.15
18 Wegner, Alyssa St. Norbert 10:57.82
19 Bower, Brianna Loras 10:59.05
20 Baeten, Lisa St. Norbert 11:01.48
21 Parbs, Sarah St. Norbert 11:01.80
22 Penn, Hannah Augustana (Ill.) 11:02.68
23 Garcia, Carol Augustana (Ill.) 11:03.05
24 McNair, Laura Augustana (Ill.) 11:03.82
25 Jepson, Brianna Augustana (Ill.) 11:07.85
26 Chaney, Carlye Washington U. 11:20.30
27 Petersen, Mary Rose-Hulman 11:22.71
28 Cadagin, Shannon Carthage 11:29.25
29 Minear, Kelly Loras 11:31.74
30 Kelsh, Elena Carthage 11:32.77
31 Vanord, Kaylie Carthage 11:34.59
32 Ries, Sophia Augustana (Ill.) 11:38.09
33 Walsh, Joselyn Washington U. 11:40.23
34 Topazian, Elise Wheaton (Ill.) 11:40.70
35 Leitzen, Averi Loras 11:44.29
36 Egnarski, Mckenna St. Norbert 11:47.16
37 McKenna, Tessa Carthage 11:50.98
38 Foss, Kelci Monmouth (Ill.) 11:53.51
39 MacDuff, Molly Loras 11:57.63
40 Bosslet, Nora Augustana (Ill.) 11:58.27
41 Salinas, Jessica Monmouth (Ill.) 12:02.67
42 Everts, Kendra Carthage 12:09.38
43 Propes, Katelynn Monmouth (Ill.) 12:17.90
44 Monbrod, Marisa Carthage 12:22.02
45 Budd, Rachel Illinois Wesleyan 12:22.90
46 Shockman, Grace Loras 12:29.09
47 Gordon, Erika Carthage 12:48.93
48 Lobb, Kaley Monmouth (Ill.) 12:58.44
- Western, Audrey Washington U. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Becharas, Lisa Wally's World All Stars 19:16.78
1 Nelsen, Tori St. Norbert 19:19.59
2 Mocogni, Monica Illinois Wesleyan 19:22.23
3 Heniff, Kelly St. Norbert 19:49.69
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington U. A 3:55.19
2 Illinois Wesleyan A 3:59.55
3 Wheaton (Ill.) A 4:00.49
4 St. Norbert A 4:00.79
5 Loras A 4:09.37
6 Loras B 4:09.41
7 Monmouth (Ill.) A 4:12.14
8 Augustana (Ill.) A 4:15.31
9 Millikin A 4:19.07
10 Wheaton (Ill.) B 4:21.66
11 St. Norbert B 4:22.05
12 Monmouth (Ill.) B 4:22.82
13 Loras C 4:24.57
14 Loras D 4:31.99
15 Illinois Wesleyan B 4:36.94
16 St. Norbert C 4:38.79
17 Millikin B 4:41.34
Washington U. C DNF
Washington U. B DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Loras A 3:26.35
2 St. Norbert A 3:26.38
3 Washington U. A 3:27.41
4 Wheaton (Ill.) A 3:27.67
5 Millikin A 3:28.23
6 Carthage A 3:28.51
7 Loras B 3:31.02
8 Carthage B 3:31.80
9 Wheaton (Ill.) B 3:32.89
10 Washington U. B 3:34.37
11 St. Norbert B 3:35.53
12 Wheaton (Ill.) C 3:36.22
13 Washington U. C 3:37.98
14 Loras C 3:38.23
15 Millikin B 3:38.55
16 Wheaton (Ill.) D 3:43.49
17 Illinois Wesleyan A 3:44.44
18 Monmouth (Ill.) B 3:44.98
19 Monmouth (Ill.) A 3:45.00
20 Loras D 3:47.08
21 St. Norbert C 3:50.56
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Setina, Jaclyn Rose-Hulman 1.63m 5' 4.25"
2 Morateck, Samantha St. Norbert 1.63m 5' 4.25"
3 Cossio, Anna Washington U. 1.58m 5' 2.25"
4 Schulenberg, Madi Monmouth (Ill.) 1.58m 5' 2.25"
5 Hogenkamp, Audrey Augustana (Ill.) 1.53m 5' 0.25"
6 Matzal, Charlotte Wheaton (Ill.) 1.48m 4' 10.25"
6 Hertogs, Sydney Carthage 1.48m 4' 10.25"
8 Harmon, Brooke Augustana (Ill.) 1.48m 4' 10.25"
8 Paruleski, Ava Rose-Hulman 1.48m 4' 10.25"
10 Budden, Michelle Loras 1.48m 4' 10.25"
11 Solis, Bella Loras 1.48m 4' 10.25"
12 Sanders, Makenna Wheaton (Ill.) 1.43m 4' 8.25"
12 Brooks, Darice Monmouth (Ill.) 1.43m 4' 8.25"
14 Alexander, Brianna St. Norbert 1.43m 4' 8.25"
15 Niesen, Caroline Washington U. 1.43m 4' 8.25"
16 Gentzler, Aleeka Monmouth (Ill.) 1.33m 4' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gray, Collin Wheaton (Ill.) 1.98m 6' 6.0"
2 Rydell, Eric Illinois Wesleyan 1.93m 6' 4.0"
3 Henderson, Laurence Illinois Wesleyan 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Mathew, Stephen Wheaton (Ill.) 1.88m 6' 2.0"
5 McKenzie, Collis Washington U. 1.88m 6' 2.0"
6 Van Grinsven, Leif Wheaton (Ill.) 1.88m 6' 2.0"
7 Foster, Patrick Illinois Wesleyan 1.88m 6' 2.0"
8 Witt, Everett Washington U. 1.88m 6' 2.0"
9 Durov, Quintin Loras 1.83m 6' 0.0"
10 Shumate, David Rose-Hulman 1.83m 6' 0.0"
10 Cavanaugh, Brad Loras 1.83m 6' 0.0"
12 Boachie, Bright St. Norbert 1.78m 5' 10.0"
13 Rogalski, Albert Carthage 1.78m 5' 10.0"
14 McCormick, Tyler Rose-Hulman 1.73m 5' 8.0"
15 Mansfield, Ross Millikin 1.68m 5' 6.0"
16 Kleiman, Noah St. Norbert 1.68m 5' 6.0"
- Rintelman, Brian Carthage NP
- Young, Vesper Millikin NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brandenburg, Elizabeth Loras 3.70m 12' 1.5"
2 Nassos, Heidi Washington U. 3.55m 11' 7.75"
3 Robb, Zoe Augustana (Ill.) 3.40m 11' 1.75"
4 Meyer, Dominique Washington U. 3.40m 11' 1.75"
4 Schneider, Isabella Illinois Wesleyan 3.40m 11' 1.75"
6 Gradishar, Jamie Illinois Wesleyan 3.25m 10' 8.0"
7 Butcher, Mackenzie Augustana (Ill.) 3.25m 10' 8.0"
8 Flanagan, Leah Augustana (Ill.) 3.10m 10' 2.0"
9 London, Lauren Rose-Hulman 3.10m 10' 2.0"
10 Schirmacher, Jacki Illinois Wesleyan 3.10m 10' 2.0"
10 Thraum, Nicole Washington U. 3.10m 10' 2.0"
12 Alt, Alexis Loras 2.80m 9' 2.25"
12 Glassman, Courtney Carthage 2.80m 9' 2.25"
12 Talken , Ashley Augustana (Ill.) 2.80m 9' 2.25"
12 Carrigan, Kirsten St. Norbert 2.80m 9' 2.25"
16 Dooley, Taylor Loras 2.80m 9' 2.25"
17 Boyd, Anika Washington U. 2.80m 9' 2.25"
18 Newman, Natalie Washington U. 2.80m 9' 2.25"
19 MacDonald, Casey Washington U. 2.80m 9' 2.25"
20 Mullen, Madeleine Washington U. 2.50m 8' 2.5"
20 Kropp, Lindsay St. Norbert 2.50m 8' 2.5"
20 Kennedy, Mackenzie Wheaton (Ill.) 2.50m 8' 2.5"
23 Ewald, Allison Loras 2.50m 8' 2.5"
23 Gatliff, Rachel Illinois Wesleyan 2.50m 8' 2.5"
- Van Doorn, Lexi Loras NP
- Schatz, Elizabeth St. Norbert NP
- Mickelson, Grace St. Norbert NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Evers, Dan Monmouth (Ill.) 5.03m 16' 6.0"
2 Kleven, Everett Washington U. 4.80m 15' 9.0"
3 Palmer, Nick Rose-Hulman 4.70m 15' 5.0"
4 Krueger, Brad Carthage 4.25m 13' 11.25"
4 Hutchison, Brandon Washington U. 4.25m 13' 11.25"
6 Blome, Joshua Rose-Hulman 4.25m 13' 11.25"
7 Marx, Tristin St. Norbert 4.25m 13' 11.25"
8 Dunlap, Hunter Loras 4.10m 13' 5.25"
9 Rodgers IV, David Loras 4.10m 13' 5.25"
10 Goblirsch, Tim Washington U. 3.80m 12' 5.5"
10 Stubblefield, Kameron Carthage 3.80m 12' 5.5"
10 Scandin, Frank St. Norbert 3.80m 12' 5.5"
10 Schermacher, Max St. Norbert 3.80m 12' 5.5"
14 Kett, Ethan Illinois Wesleyan 3.80m 12' 5.5"
15 Bradley, Peter Wheaton (Ill.) 3.80m 12' 5.5"
15 Van Grinsven, Leif Wheaton (Ill.) 3.80m 12' 5.5"
17 Ball, Chris Loras 3.50m 11' 5.75"
17 Maley, Dominic Washington U. 3.50m 11' 5.75"
19 Harris, David Wheaton (Ill.) 3.50m 11' 5.75"
- Kennedy, Devan Loras NP
- Dreska, Nick Loras NP
- Rother, Jacob Washington U. NP
- Ward, Cameron Illinois Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Acompanado, Elyse Loras 5.41m 17' 9.0"
2 London, Lauren Rose-Hulman 5.34m 17' 6.25"
3 Jordan, Cienna Washington U. 5.10m 16' 8.75"
4 Harden, Markesha Augustana (Ill.) 5.01m 16' 5.25"
5 Schoel, Sarah Loras 4.97m 16' 3.75"
6 Razma, Gabriele Rose-Hulman 4.96m 16' 3.25"
7 Lang, Erin St. Norbert 4.90m 16' 1.0"
8 Kitchen, Nicole Wheaton (Ill.) 4.85m 15' 11.0"
9 Brooks, Darice Monmouth (Ill.) 4.85m 15' 11.0"
10 Foxhoven, Cassidy Wheaton (Ill.) 4.85m 15' 11.0"
11 Dolan, Dani Carthage 4.79m 15' 8.75"
12 Mueller, Haidyn St. Norbert 4.78m 15' 8.25"
13 Duff, Sarah St. Norbert 4.75m 15' 7.0"
14 Wernicke, Teagan St. Norbert 4.72m 15' 6.0"
15 Harper, Christine Rose-Hulman 4.69m 15' 4.75"
16 Blake, Renee Augustana (Ill.) 4.68m 15' 4.25"
17 Francois, Kiki Wheaton (Ill.) 4.64m 15' 2.75"
18 Garcia, Trisha Carthage 4.58m 15' 0.5"
19 Combs, Lucinda Rose-Hulman 4.55m 14' 11.25"
20 Sanders, Makenna Wheaton (Ill.) 4.49m 14' 8.75"
21 Castellanos, Ashley Monmouth (Ill.) 4.41m 14' 5.75"
22 Trimuel, Brianna Millikin 4.38m 14' 4.5"
23 Harmon, Brooke Augustana (Ill.) 4.14m 13' 7.0"
23 Mader, Hannah St. Norbert 4.14m 13' 7.0"
25 Kaminski, Krystyna Loras 3.99m 13' 1.25"
26 Barth, Nicole St. Norbert 3.91m 12' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 King, KJ Millikin 6.67m 21' 10.75"
2 Rattenborg, Colby Loras 6.58m 21' 7.25"
3 Worby, Bryan Illinois Wesleyan 6.44m 21' 1.5"
4 Cole, Tommy Wheaton (Ill.) 6.30m 20' 8.0"
5 Smith, Isaiah Rose-Hulman 6.29m 20' 7.75"
6 Onejeme, Ezugo Washington U. 6.23m 20' 5.25"
7 Lemens, Tyler St. Norbert 6.19m 20' 3.75"
8 Grey, Jerome Wheaton (Ill.) 6.14m 20' 1.75"
9 Smyth, Brendan Rose-Hulman 6.11m 20' 0.5"
10 Evers, Dan Monmouth (Ill.) 6.05m 19' 10.25"
11 Stewart, Jake Illinois Wesleyan 6.00m 19' 8.25"
12 Billington, Michael Washington U. 5.96m 19' 6.75"
13 Fletcher, Samuel St. Norbert 5.93m 19' 5.5"
14 Schlichter, Kevin St. Norbert 5.92m 19' 5.25"
15 Gross, Josh Monmouth (Ill.) 5.91m 19' 4.75"
16 Dorsen, Nick Carthage 5.90m 19' 4.25"
17 McComb, Grayson Wheaton (Ill.) 5.86m 19' 2.75"
18 Heschke, Travis St. Norbert 5.84m 19' 2.0"
19 Boachie, Bright St. Norbert 5.74m 18' 10.0"
20 Braun, David Millikin 5.73m 18' 9.75"
21 Holmes, Payton Monmouth (Ill.) 5.71m 18' 9.0"
22 Bloss, Michael Wheaton (Ill.) 5.70m 18' 8.5"
23 Lueken, Michael Loras 5.68m 18' 7.75"
24 Harcar, Nick Illinois Wesleyan 5.58m 18' 3.75"
25 Smith, Robert Wheaton (Ill.) 5.51m 18' 1.0"
26 Mitchell, Jordan Carthage 5.12m 16' 9.75"
27 Kitchen, Michael Wheaton (Ill.) 5.11m 16' 9.25"
28 Eiring, Kevin Carthage 5.07m 16' 7.75"
- Olateju, Sola Wheaton (Ill.) NP
- Stiefel, Jordan Loras NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Razma, Gabriele Rose-Hulman 11.22m 36' 9.75"
2 Nassos, Heidi Washington U. 11.06m 36' 3.5"
3 Harden, Markesha Augustana (Ill.) 10.90m 35' 9.25"
4 Cunningham, Kelsey Augustana (Ill.) 10.89m 35' 8.75"
5 Ifft, Anna Wheaton (Ill.) 10.84m 35' 6.75"
6 Evans, Tabitha Wheaton (Ill.) 10.59m 34' 9.0"
7 Castellanos, Ashley Monmouth (Ill.) 10.33m 33' 10.75"
8 Newingham, Isabella Millikin 10.12m 33' 2.5"
9 Glatz, Madi Augustana (Ill.) 10.10m 33' 1.75"
10 Blake, Renee Augustana (Ill.) 10.04m 32' 11.25"
11 Boyd, Anika Washington U. 9.82m 32' 2.75"
12 Mader, Hannah St. Norbert 9.70m 31' 10.0"
13 McCauley, Peyton St. Norbert 9.68m 31' 9.25"
14 Schulenberg, Madi Monmouth (Ill.) 9.66m 31' 8.5"
15 Paruleski, Ava Rose-Hulman 9.59m 31' 5.75"
16 Schoel, Sarah Loras 9.55m 31' 4.0"
17 McCutcheon, Sara Washington U. 9.54m 31' 3.75"
18 Combs, Lucinda Rose-Hulman 9.36m 30' 8.5"
19 Kaminski, Krystyna Loras 9.17m 30' 1.0"
- Toney, Kennedi Wheaton (Ill.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Anderson, Karston Wally's World All Stars 13.83m 45' 4.5"
1 Olateju, Sola Wheaton (Ill.) 13.78m 45' 2.5"
2 Rattenborg, Colby Loras 13.38m 43' 10.75"
3 Onejeme, Ezugo Washington U. 13.25m 43' 5.75"
4 Witt, Everett Washington U. 13.04m 42' 9.5"
5 Schlichter, Kevin St. Norbert 12.74m 41' 9.75"
6 Meyer, Ethan Millikin 12.70m 41' 8.0"
7 Smyth, Brendan Rose-Hulman 12.59m 41' 3.75"
8 Hennig, Josh Rose-Hulman 12.58m 41' 3.25"
9 Henderson, Laurence Illinois Wesleyan 12.09m 39' 8.0"
10 Fletcher, Samuel St. Norbert 12.08m 39' 7.75"
11 Heschke, Travis St. Norbert 11.94m 39' 2.25"
12 Claude, Chandler Monmouth (Ill.) 11.93m 39' 1.75"
13 Carlisle, Seth Illinois Wesleyan 11.72m 38' 5.5"
14 Kleiman, Noah St. Norbert 11.56m 37' 11.25"
15 O'Connor, Carl Monmouth (Ill.) 11.48m 37' 8.0"
16 Stiefel, Jordan Loras 11.42m 37' 5.75"
17 Kitchen, Michael Wheaton (Ill.) 11.31m 37' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Goodman, Karly Illinois Wesleyan 13.24m 43' 5.25"
2 Young, Morgan Carthage 13.20m 43' 3.75"
3 Bennett, Mia Carthage 13.00m 42' 8.0"
4 Herman, Kristina St. Norbert 12.86m 42' 2.25"
5 Hoyer, Emma Millikin 12.25m 40' 2.25"
6 Hedges, Anna Loras 12.04m 39' 6.0"
7 Webster, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 11.97m 39' 3.25"
8 Nicolau, Alicia Carthage 11.72m 38' 5.5"
9 Roman, Angela Illinois Wesleyan 11.58m 38' 0.0"
10 Johnson, Esther Loras 11.42m 37' 5.75"
11 Mendez, Lilly Monmouth (Ill.) 11.41m 37' 5.25"
12 Smith, Savanna St. Norbert 10.85m 35' 7.25"
13 Kruse, Hannah St. Norbert 10.60m 34' 9.5"
14 Schmidt, Sarah Carthage 10.20m 33' 5.75"
15 Wiener, Betsy Washington U. 10.15m 33' 3.75"
16 Obermeyer, Alexis Millikin 10.08m 33' 1.0"
17 Nesvik, savannah Loras 10.03m 32' 11.0"
18 Weedman, Emily Monmouth (Ill.) 9.95m 32' 7.75"
19 Rotert, Haley Millikin 9.57m 31' 4.75"
20 Cebulski, Jenna Millikin 9.03m 29' 7.5"
21 Toney, Kennedi Wheaton (Ill.) 7.46m 24' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Niemann, Alex Wally's World All Stars 6.71m 22' 0.25"
1 Himes, Josh Rose-Hulman 15.42m 50' 7.25"
2 Menard, Jacob Carthage 14.59m 47' 10.5"
3 Okruch, Andrew Rose-Hulman 14.43m 47' 4.25"
4 Anderson, Zach Illinois Wesleyan 14.24m 46' 8.75"
5 Fiacable, Eric Rose-Hulman 13.74m 45' 1.0"
6 Hintz, John Monmouth (Ill.) 13.70m 44' 11.5"
7 Hutchison, Tom Washington U. 13.45m 44' 1.5"
8 Stillwell, Ben Monmouth (Ill.) 13.29m 43' 7.25"
9 Hays, Caleb Carthage 13.13m 43' 1.0"
10 Hammond, Garrett Loras 12.77m 41' 10.75"
11 Krall, Joe Monmouth (Ill.) 12.73m 41' 9.25"
12 McDonald, Ryan Millikin 12.51m 41' 0.5"
13 Bentley, Randy Washington U. 12.27m 40' 3.25"
14 Mitchell, Scott Illinois Wesleyan 11.97m 39' 3.25"
15 Preston, Quinlin Washington U. 11.58m 38' 0.0"
16 Orchard, Colin Illinois Wesleyan 11.58m 38' 0.0"
17 Meskimen, John Loras 11.56m 37' 11.25"
18 Pagura, Joe Loras 11.48m 37' 8.0"
19 Van Grinsven, Leif Wheaton (Ill.) 11.34m 37' 2.5"
20 Harris, David Wheaton (Ill.) 10.95m 35' 11.25"
21 King, Nathan St. Norbert 10.86m 35' 7.75"
22 Moser, Chad Loras 10.52m 34' 6.25"
23 Knupp, Carter Loras 10.30m 33' 9.5"
24 Long, Dalton Millikin 9.99m 32' 9.5"
25 Morris, Daelen Washington U. 7.56m 24' 9.75"
- DiBenedetto, Dominic St. Norbert NP
- Berg, Jake Loras NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bennett, Mia Carthage 18.16m 59' 7.0"
2 Young, Morgan Carthage 16.68m 54' 8.75"
3 Nicolau, Alicia Carthage 15.73m 51' 7.25"
4 Goodman, Karly Illinois Wesleyan 15.73m 51' 7.25"
5 Johnson, Esther Loras 15.02m 49' 3.5"
6 Mendez, Lilly Monmouth (Ill.) 14.66m 48' 1.25"
7 Schmidt, Sarah Carthage 14.50m 47' 7.0"
8 Webster, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 14.07m 46' 2.0"
9 Reynolds, Caitlin Carthage 13.66m 44' 9.75"
10 Rotert, Haley Millikin 13.65m 44' 9.5"
11 Hedges, Anna Loras 13.53m 44' 4.75"
12 Roman, Angela Illinois Wesleyan 12.97m 42' 6.75"
13 Hoyer, Emma Millikin 12.79m 41' 11.5"
14 Obermeyer, Alexis Millikin 12.67m 41' 7.0"
15 Kruse, Hannah St. Norbert 12.64m 41' 5.75"
16 Slowek, Elanta Carthage 12.44m 40' 9.75"
17 Nesvik, savannah Loras 11.76m 38' 7.0"
18 Wiener, Betsy Washington U. 11.32m 37' 1.75"
19 Weedman, Emily Monmouth (Ill.) 11.20m 36' 9.0"
20 Budden, Michelle Loras 11.18m 36' 8.25"
21 Cebulski, Jenna Millikin 10.80m 35' 5.25"
22 Smith, Savanna St. Norbert 10.77m 35' 4.0"
23 Herman, Kristina St. Norbert 10.41m 34' 2.0"
24 Henry, Michelle Augustana (Ill.) 9.98m 32' 9.0"
- Kershner, Rachel Washington U. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Menard, Jacob Carthage 16.50m 54' 1.75"
2 Hintz, John Monmouth (Ill.) 16.19m 53' 1.5"
3 Himes, Josh Rose-Hulman 15.95m 52' 4.0"
4 Fiacable, Eric Rose-Hulman 15.40m 50' 6.25"
5 Keller, Nic Rose-Hulman 14.88m 48' 10.0"
6 Jackson, Jamal Illinois Wesleyan 14.83m 48' 8.0"
7 McDonald, Ryan Millikin 14.46m 47' 5.25"
8 Anderson, Zach Illinois Wesleyan 14.38m 47' 2.25"
9 Berg, Jake Loras 13.89m 45' 7.0"
10 Stillwell, Ben Monmouth (Ill.) 13.64m 44' 9.0"
11 Okruch, Andrew Rose-Hulman 13.35m 43' 9.75"
12 Krall, Joe Monmouth (Ill.) 13.18m 43' 3.0"
13 Williiams, Jake Illinois Wesleyan 12.76m 41' 10.5"
14 Lindstrom, Zach Loras 12.75m 41' 10.0"
15 Pagura, Joe Loras 12.72m 41' 8.75"
16 Hutchison, Tom Washington U. 12.44m 40' 9.75"
17 Preston, Quinlin Washington U. 12.43m 40' 9.5"
18 King, Nathan St. Norbert 12.28m 40' 3.5"
19 Meskimen, John Loras 12.23m 40' 1.5"
20 DiBenedetto, Dominic St. Norbert 12.21m 40' 0.75"
21 Mitchell, Scott Illinois Wesleyan 12.07m 39' 7.25"
22 Hays, Caleb Carthage 11.79m 38' 8.25"
23 Young, Nick Loras 11.64m 38' 2.25"
24 Hammond, Garrett Loras 11.43m 37' 6.0"
25 Moser, Chad Loras 11.39m 37' 4.5"
26 Wombacher, Michael Illinois Wesleyan 11.37m 37' 3.75"
27 Morris, Daelen Washington U. 10.56m 34' 7.75"
28 Long, Dalton Millikin 10.50m 34' 5.5"
29 Coe, Matthew Washington U. 10.29m 33' 9.25"
30 Knupp, Carter Loras 9.34m 30' 7.75"
- Orchard, Colin Illinois Wesleyan NP