Ben Brown Invite
Date: Fri, Mar 10, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters B 100 Meters B
200 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters B
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters B
Mile Mile
Mile Mile
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters B 5000 Meters B
5000 Meters A 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump B
High Jump A High Jump A
High Jump B Pole Vault A
Pole Vault B Pole Vault B
Pole Vault A Long Jump B
Long Jump B Long Jump A
Long Jump A Triple Jump B
Triple Jump B Triple Jump A
Triple Jump A Shot Put A
Shot Put A Shot Put B
Shot Put B Discus A
Discus B Discus B
Discus A Hammer A
Hammer A Hammer B
Hammer B Javelin B
Javelin Javelin A
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Army West Point 47
2 Cal St. Fullerton 46
3 Cal St. Northridge 24
4 UC Santa Barbara 20.5
5 Long Beach St. 17
6 Cal Poly 15
7 UC Irvine 14.5
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 UC Irvine 45
2 UC Santa Barbara 39.5
3 Cal St. Northridge 38
4 Cal St. Fullerton 25
5 Long Beach St. 11
6 Army West Point 10
7 Cal Poly 7.5
8 Pepperdine 3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jones, Cydnie Azusa Pacific 11.90 1.7
1 McMullen, Calli Army West Point 11.97 1.5
2 Liz, Tamiris Institute ZB Esportes 11.93 1.7
2 Ellis, Gabrielle Pepperdine 12.07 2.2
3 Butler, Kieana Mt. SAC 11.95 1.7
3 Escalante, Jessica Cal Poly 12.11 2.8
4 Baaree, Rahmah Mt. SAC 12.00 2.8
4 Clay, Kiana Cal St. Fullerton 12.14 2.2
5 Bell, Tatiana Cal St. Fullerton 12.16 1.7
5 wilson, Kayla Unattached 12.13 1.7
6 Scott, Mishe' Unattached 12.17 2.2
6 Anderson, Kyra Cal St. Fullerton 12.19 2.2
7 Malone, Emily Army West Point 12.24 1.5
7 Johnson, Paige Moorpark 12.19 2.7
8 Story, Meka Cerritos 12.25 2.8
8 Pickens, Kayla Cal St. Northridge 12.26 2.2
9 Coward, Brandy UC Irvine 12.28 2.8
9 Dean, Anna Azusa Pacific 12.34 2.8
10 Watson, Sinclair Cal St. San B'dino 12.36 2.2
10 Felicity, Serena Cal St. Northridge 12.29 2.2
11 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 12.38 2.7
11 Epps, Alanna UC Santa Barbara 12.30 2.2
12 Moreno, Jazmin Cal Poly 12.33 1.0
12 Ebanks, Lilian Cerritos 12.44 1.7
12 Sivaji, Vainayaki Unattached 12.44 2.7
13 Moss, Jazmin UC Santa Barbara 12.36 1.0
14 Beckaroo, Yasheika Army West Point 12.41 1.5
14 Harper, Kassidy Unattached 12.77 2.7
15 Cheeks, Brianna UC Santa Barbara 12.47 2.7
15 Barrett, Jali Riverside 12.96 2.7
16 Trumbull, Shannon UC Santa Barbara 12.55 1.5
17 Shirhall, Liesl Cal Poly 12.64 2.7
18 Iriafen, Abibat Cal Poly 12.66 1.0
19 Hardge, Brooke Cal St. Fullerton 12.68 2.7
20 Gaston, Onyx Cal St. Fullerton 12.80 1.0
21 Jones, Imani UC Irvine 12.91 1.0
22 Cooksey, Iyana UC Irvine 13.25 1.0
23 Engelland, Emma Pepperdine 13.68 1.0
24 Warren, Kellie Pepperdine 14.30 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jackson, Kymberlynn Cerritos 12.48 1.0
2 Matthews, Taylor Cal St. San B'dino 12.54 1.0
3 Sims, Taylor Unattached 12.57 1.4
4 Sandoval, Victoria Mt. SAC 12.59 1.0
5 McNamee, Cynthia Unattached 12.83 1.4
6 Curry, Alyssa Mt. SAC 12.86 1.7
7 Delgadillo, Lauren Orange Coast 12.87 1.6
8 Sharpe , Sharidan Unattached 12.88 1.0
9 Ayers, Decontee Vanguard 12.94 1.0
10 Williamson, Stephanie Moorpark 12.96 1.4
11 Session, Lachelle Unattached 12.97 1.0
12 Addo, Symone Cerritos 13.00 1.4
13 Arnold, Sophia Mt. SAC 13.05 1.4
14 Cleveland, Dymonde Riverside 13.16 1.6
15 Myers, Argnae Riverside 13.23 1.4
16 Pickens, Michelle Riverside 13.26 1.6
17 Griffin, Ramia Vanguard 13.35 1.9
18 Dunn, Amoya Cal St. San B'dino 13.43 1.9
19 Adams, Tashia Unattached 13.44 1.9
20 Thompson, Tess The Masters 13.45 1.9
21 Anwuli, Joann Riverside 13.46 1.6
22 McPeak, Madison Riverside 13.47 1.9
23 Ancrum, Antionette Palomar 13.47 1.4
24 Ayala, Monica Orange Coast 13.50 1.5
25 Chambers, Ayana Vanguard 13.51 1.9
26 Bethley, Kiera Cal St. San B'dino 13.71 1.6
27 Simpson, Witley Cal St. San B'dino 13.77 1.9
28 Ventura, Melissa Palomar 13.79 1.5
29 Harris, Tamera Cal St. San B'dino 13.93 1.9
30 Murphy-Richard, Amaris Unattached 13.94 1.6
31 Chen, Yi Southwestern 14.01 1.5
32 Guinyard, Chinyere Southwestern 14.05 1.5
33 Hess, Emily The Masters 14.06 1.5
34 Huerta Miranda, Grecia Cerritos 14.29 1.0
35 Griffin, Angela Riverside 14.52 1.7
36 Sharif, Hanin Golden West 14.57 1.5
37 Abdalla, Samar San Diego Mesa 14.94 1.7
38 Ageishi, Sumire Orange Coast 15.50 1.7
39 Nalepo, Aleksandra Golden West 15.71 1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 lucas, brandon Unattached 10.69 0.8
1 Sims, Ben Army West Point 10.56 0.7
2 Azu-Irondi, Sike UC Santa Barbara 10.66 0.7
2 Reid, Trevor Mt. SAC 10.76 0.8
3 de Jesus, Eric Institute ZB Esportes 10.83 0.7
3 Dyer, Kevin Army West Point 10.67 0.7
4 Davis, Tyler Army West Point 10.84 0.7
4 Kojin, Michael Unattached 10.84 0.7
5 Ellis III, Robert AUC Elite 10.86 0.7
5 Vaughn, Andre Army West Point 10.85 2.7
6 Cory, Kasey Cal St. Fullerton 10.91 2.7
6 Roberson, Caleb Lutalo Unattached 10.88 1.8
7 Warren, Chazz Cal St. Northridge 10.96 1.2
7 Bibbs, Cooper San Diego Mesa 10.90 1.8
8 Johnson, Kiyoshi Cal St. Northridge 10.98 0.8
8 Duran, Alec Vanguard 10.91 2.7
9 Mccomb, Frank Mt. SAC 10.92 2.7
9 Duncan, Lee UC Santa Barbara 11.02 0.8
10 Edwards, Connor Cal St. Fullerton 11.07 2.7
10 Wells, Tyrin Mt. SAC 10.93 2.7
11 Rickman, Jacob Cal Poly 11.09 1.7
11 Matthews, Isaiah Unattached 10.93 1.8
11 Essien, Johnathan Riverside 10.93 0.8
12 Morgan, Ryan UC Santa Barbara 11.11 1.7
12 Saghatelyan, Davit Cal St. Northridge 11.11 1.2
13 Douglas, Brandon Azusa Pacific 10.96 0.8
14 Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Northridge 11.13 1.7
14 Brooks, Giovanni San Diego Mesa 11.06 0.7
15 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason Cal St. Fullerton 11.16 1.7
15 Ross, Taylor Unattached 11.12 1.8
16 Hamill, Michael UC Irvine 11.18 1.7
16 Shiley, Christopher Riverside 11.19 2.7
17 Harriott, Ian Cal St. Northridge 11.21 0.8
17 Jekayinfa, Tobi Unattached 11.23 1.2
18 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Northridge 11.30 1.7
18 Oyakawa, Matt NO/CLUB 11.28 0.8
19 Harmon , Chaz Cal St. Fullerton 11.32 1.7
19 Sole, Nick Unattached 11.53 1.8
20 Tantiwassadakran , Alan UC Irvine 11.52 1.2
20 Benedict, Steven Italy 11.74 1.8
21 Schubert, Sam Cal St. Fullerton 11.53 1.2
22 Applequist, Anthony Cal St. Fullerton 11.53 1.2
- Danner, Spencer Mt. SAC NT 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bouchereau, Gaston Mt. SAC 10.94 1.1
2 Gasser, Jacob Cerritos 11.16 1.1
3 Du, Ethan Mt. SAC 11.18 -1.7
4 Harris, Brennan Golden West 11.18 1.1
5 Harris, Fernando San Diego Mesa 11.22 0.0
6 Coffman, Tyler Cerritos 11.29 1.1
7 Stanley, Jonathan Riverside 11.29 1.1
8 Robinson, Christion San Diego Mesa 11.34 0.0
9 Jaimes, Samuel The Masters 11.37 1.1
10 Batchelor, David Unattached 11.39 1.1
11 Brown, Austin Orange Coast 11.43 -1.7
12 Alade, Daniel Vanguard 11.44 1.1
12 Gardiner, Nicholas Unattached 11.44 0.1
14 Bray, Ezra Cerritos 11.45 1.1
15 Chester, Terrence Orange Coast 11.47 0.4
16 Gambrell, Jamal Orange Coast 11.53 0.4
17 Bouldin, Mitchell Chapman 11.59 -1.7
18 Malone, Nicholas Vanguard 11.62 0.0
19 Brummell, Aaron Unattached 11.63 0.0
20 Akengue, Kokou Golden West 11.64 0.1
21 Pandy, Zendon Cerritos 11.66 0.1
22 Aguilar, Nicholas Unattached 11.67 0.4
23 Anwar, Mohammad Golden West 11.70 -1.7
24 Garcia, Ricardo San Diego Mesa 11.71 0.1
25 Dambre, David Orange Coast 11.71 -1.7
26 Burnette, Juma San Diego Mesa 11.71 0.0
27 Oliver, Jason Santa Ana 11.72 1.0
28 Dozier, Deiontay San Diego Mesa 11.75 0.3
29 Carson, Aqel Southwestern 11.81 0.0
30 Mitchell, AntJuan Golden West 11.81 0.3
31 Anguiano, Frank Cerritos 11.85 0.1
32 Munoz, Zachary Cerritos 11.91 0.4
33 Alvertos, Alex Chapman 11.93 1.0
34 Lopez, Jesus Santa Ana 11.94 0.6
35 Guerra, Dakarai Cerritos 11.95 1.0
36 Mamanta, Kaedyn San Diego Mesa 12.00 0.0
37 Smith, Victor San Diego Mesa 12.03 1.1
38 McClay, Juba San Diego Mesa 12.04 1.0
39 Natividad, Chris Unattached 12.04 0.0
40 Maga, Joseph San Diego Mesa 12.05 0.4
41 Reyes, Andrew Unattached 12.07 0.0
42 Miramontes, Nathan Vanguard 12.12 0.0
43 Agubata, Ikemefuna Cerritos 12.16 1.1
44 Casterjon, Vincent Orange Coast 12.18 -1.7
45 Lee, Albert Flying Four 12.24 1.0
46 Icart, Christopher Southwestern 12.31 0.4
47 Johnson, Olanzo Southwestern 12.35 0.1
48 Kwok, Michael Unattached 12.38 0.0
49 Dubois, Will San Diego Mesa 12.56 0.0
50 Han, JaeJun Unattached 12.63 0.0
51 Adisa, Akil Southwestern 12.73 0.6
52 Schoonover, Sean San Diego Mesa 12.97 0.6
53 Delus, Serge Unattached 15.07 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Curry, Breanna Cerritos 25.26 0.0
2 Sambvani, Julia Mt. SAC 25.73 1.7
3 Dean, Anna Azusa Pacific 25.76 0.0
4 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 25.83 1.7
5 Sandoval, Victoria Mt. SAC 25.97 0.0
6 Mcnair, London Moorpark 26.04 1.2
7 Sims, Taylor Unattached 26.12 1.7
8 Matthews, Taylor Cal St. San B'dino 26.13 0.0
9 Prevedello, Elizabeth Azusa Pacific 26.17 1.7
10 McNamee, Cynthia Unattached 26.29 2.6
11 Curry, Alyssa Mt. SAC 26.35 1.7
12 Boger, Frankie San Diego Mesa 26.44 2.6
13 Stark, Andrea AUC Elite 26.46 0.0
14 Session, Lachelle Unattached 26.71 2.6
15 Ross, Nkya Riverside 26.84 1.2
16 Sharpe , Sharidan Unattached 26.85 0.0
17 Myers, Argnae Riverside 26.88 2.6
18 Hornsby, Queana Mt. SAC 26.91 1.2
19 Addo, Symone Cerritos 26.97 2.6
20 Delgadillo, Lauren Orange Coast 27.04 1.7
21 Briggs, Amani Cerritos 27.13 0.1
22 Robinson, Mychal Orange Coast 27.16 1.2
23 Banyi, Michaela Cerritos 27.20 0.1
24 Ayers, Decontee Vanguard 27.31 2.6
25 Carrillo, Naomi Moorpark 27.38 0.1
26 Pham, Davina Cerritos 27.41 1.4
27 Williamson, Stephanie Moorpark 27.42 2.6
28 Means, Dymond Moorpark 27.58 1.6
29 Ancrum, Antionette Palomar 27.65 2.6
30 Thompson, Tess The Masters 27.66 0.1
31 Dunn, Amoya Cal St. San B'dino 27.79 1.4
32 Anwuli, Joann Riverside 27.99 1.2
33 Carcedo, Suyan Cerritos 28.17 0.1
34 Pickens, Michelle Riverside 28.19 1.4
35 Chambers, Ayana Vanguard 28.23 1.4
36 Adams, Tashia Unattached 28.24 1.6
37 Ward, Da'myah Cerritos 28.51 1.7
38 Alcaraz, Jessica Southwestern 28.57 1.6
39 Williams, Dejanea San Bernardino Valley 28.70 0.1
40 Griffin, Ramia Vanguard 28.88 1.7
41 Ojeda, Gaby Orange Coast 28.96 1.6
42 Martin, Danielle Palomar 28.99 0.9
43 Murphy-Richard, Amaris Unattached 29.07 1.2
44 Giraldo, Diana Santa Ana 29.24 0.9
45 Guinyard, Chinyere Southwestern 29.26 1.6
46 Corona, Jennifer Southwestern 29.34 1.4
47 Buckels, Courtney Golden West 29.36 1.6
48 Harris, Tamera Cal St. San B'dino 29.38 1.6
49 Simpson, Witley Cal St. San B'dino 29.44 1.4
50 Eldah, Ynas Orange Coast 29.51 1.4
51 Peniche, Sophia Moorpark 29.54 1.6
52 Hess, Emily The Masters 29.62 0.9
53 McKinnon, Brenna Golden West 29.63 0.9
54 Bryant, Brianna San Bernardino Valley 29.84 0.1
55 Chen, Yi Southwestern 30.20 1.4
56 Sharif, Hanin Golden West 30.59 0.9
57 Abdalla, Samar San Diego Mesa 31.57 1.7
58 Ageishi, Sumire Orange Coast 32.17 0.9
59 Bennett, Brittany San Diego Mesa 32.86 1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 William-Mensah, Persis UC Irvine 24.33 0.0
1 Jones, Cydnie Azusa Pacific 24.66 0.0
2 Bushnell, Hope UC Irvine 25.03 -0.3
2 Liz, Tamiris Institute ZB Esportes 25.18 0.0
3 Burt, Faith Unattached 25.34 0.0
3 Clay, Kiana Cal St. Fullerton 25.08 0.0
4 Bell, Tatiana Cal St. Fullerton 25.10 -0.3
4 pierce, cyntrail Natural Fitness 25.43 0.0
5 Robinson, Courtney Cal St. Northridge 25.15 0.0
5 wilson, Kayla Unattached 25.59 -0.3
6 Reid, Sydney Unattached 25.97 0.0
6 Dargel, Kim Cal St. Northridge 25.32 0.0
7 Escalante, Jessica Cal Poly 25.42 -0.3
7 Sivaji, Vainayaki Unattached 26.30 0.0
8 Mosley, Sydney Cal St. Northridge 25.70 0.0
8 Navarro, Brandy Cerritos 26.47 0.0
9 Harper, Kassidy Unattached 27.15 0.0
9 Harris, Hollie Long Beach St. 25.71 0.0
10 Epps, Alanna UC Santa Barbara 25.73 0.0
10 Santana, Hailie Palomar 28.60 0.0
11 Rodgers, Charlease Cal St. Northridge 25.82 0.0
12 Pickens, Kayla Cal St. Northridge 25.88 0.0
13 Sarti, Hope Cal St. Northridge 25.90 -0.3
14 Rasmussen, Jessica Cal Poly 25.95 0.0
15 Malone, Emily Army West Point 25.96 -0.3
16 Cheeks, Brianna UC Santa Barbara 26.00 0.0
17 Franco, Mia Cal St. Fullerton 26.18 0.0
18 Desormo, Whidney Army West Point 26.19 0.0
19 Beckaroo, Yasheika Army West Point 26.27 0.0
20 Armitage, Betsy UC Santa Barbara 26.36 0.0
21 Moreno, Jazmin Cal Poly 26.43 0.0
22 Brandon, Samaya Long Beach St. 26.61 -0.1
23 Shirhall, Liesl Cal Poly 26.64 0.0
24 Zhou, Sophia UC Irvine 26.80 0.0
25 Dunn, Kendall Pepperdine 27.36 -0.1
26 Leonard, Isabel Cal St. Northridge 27.99 -0.1
27 Dyok, Christina Cal Poly 28.02 0.0
28 Warren, Kellie Pepperdine 29.47 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Finical, Richard Azusa Pacific 22.01 1.8
2 Essien, Johnathan Riverside 22.14 1.8
3 Reid, Trevor Mt. SAC 22.20 1.8
4 Harris, Brennan Golden West 22.45 2.3
5 Shiley, Christopher Riverside 22.51 1.8
6 Foster, Jasher Mt. SAC 22.53 0.0
7 Parsons, Korey Riverside 22.56 2.3
8 Robinson, Christion San Diego Mesa 22.71 0.0
9 Duran, Alec Vanguard 22.76 1.8
10 Hill, Blake Azusa Pacific 22.86 2.3
11 Chester, Terrence Orange Coast 22.88 0.0
12 Carter, Christian The Masters 22.90 2.3
13 Brown, Austin Orange Coast 22.92 0.0
14 Rogers, Noah Vanguard 22.93 0.0
15 Gasser, Jacob Cerritos 22.93 2.3
16 Eley, Noah Vanguard 22.94 2.3
17 Epstein, Cody Orange Coast 23.05 2.0
18 King, Jah'mal Cerritos 23.07 0.0
19 Coffman, Tyler Cerritos 23.14 2.3
20 Bray, Ezra Cerritos 23.14 0.0
21 Jaimes, Samuel The Masters 23.19 0.0
22 Oyakawa, Matt NO/CLUB 23.30 1.8
23 Harris, Fernando San Diego Mesa 23.32 2.0
24 Anwar, Mohammad Golden West 23.33 0.3
25 Flores, Jonathan Unattached 23.35 0.0
26 Stanley, Jonathan Riverside 23.41 0.0
27 Brummell, Aaron Unattached 23.42 3.8
28 Garcia, Ricardo San Diego Mesa 23.43 0.3
29 Villarreal, Noel Riverside 23.45 0.3
30 Oliver, Jason Santa Ana 23.49 3.8
31 Gambrell, Jamal Orange Coast 23.53 1.7
32 Anguiano, Frank Cerritos 23.56 3.8
33 Gardiner, Nicholas Unattached 23.56 1.7
34 Aguilar, Nicholas Unattached 23.66 3.8
35 Brooks, Giovanni San Diego Mesa 23.67 1.8
36 Savoy, Shamar Riverside 23.67 2.0
37 Pandy, Zendon Cerritos 23.70 0.3
38 Blok, Peter Moorpark 23.74 1.7
39 Strange, Doug San Diego Mesa 23.76 2.0
40 Burnette, Juma San Diego Mesa 23.79 2.5
41 Dambre, David Orange Coast 23.87 0.3
42 Mitchell, AntJuan Golden West 23.96 1.7
43 Carson, Aqel Southwestern 24.02 1.7
44 Halvorson, Zachary Unattached 24.04 0.3
45 Lopez, Jesus Santa Ana 24.06 1.7
46 Parayno, Rey Orange Coast 24.25 3.8
47 Guerra, Dakarai Cerritos 24.29 -0.4
48 Gonzales, Miguel Unattached 24.63 3.8
49 Mamanta, Kaedyn San Diego Mesa 24.67 -0.4
50 Icart, Christopher Southwestern 24.67 3.8
51 Shade, Jacob Riverside 24.71 1.7
52 Maga, Joseph San Diego Mesa 25.06 1.7
53 Lee, Albert Flying Four 25.12 -0.4
54 Cohen, Arick San Bernardino Valley 25.14 0.3
55 Natividad, Chris Unattached 25.17 -0.4
56 Johnson, Olanzo Southwestern 25.18 -0.4
57 Reyes, Andrew Unattached 25.23 0.0
58 Adisa, Akil Southwestern 25.24 2.5
59 Miller, Corey Southwestern 25.30 3.8
60 Kwok, Michael Unattached 25.60 -0.4
61 Munoz, Marco San Diego Mesa 25.68 2.0
62 Han, JaeJun Unattached 25.75 2.5
63 Tan, Gabriel Southwestern 25.77 2.5
64 Schoonover, Sean San Diego Mesa 26.62 2.5
- Moreno, Brandon Southwestern DQ 2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ellis III, Robert AUC Elite 21.23 0.0
1 Dyer, Kevin Army West Point 21.74 0.0
2 Davis, Tyler Army West Point 21.88 0.0
2 lucas, brandon Unattached 21.41 0.0
3 Sims, Ben Army West Point 22.01 0.0
3 Kojin, Michael Unattached 21.71 0.0
4 Santana, Jose Army West Point 22.01 0.0
4 de Jesus, Eric Institute ZB Esportes 21.91 0.0
5 White, Terrel Unattached 21.98 0.0
5 Vaughn, Andre Army West Point 22.03 0.2
6 Wells, Chase Unattached 21.98 0.0
6 Harriott, Ian Cal St. Northridge 22.22 0.0
7 Smith, Jason Long Beach St. 22.28 0.0
7 Bluitt, Cavan Mt. SAC 21.99 0.0
8 Brusenback, Chris Azusa Pacific 22.06 0.0
8 Cory, Kasey Cal St. Fullerton 22.30 0.2
9 Ross, Taylor Unattached 22.10 0.0
9 Duncan, Lee UC Santa Barbara 22.31 0.0
10 Singletary , Evan UC Irvine 22.36 0.0
10 Davis, Jonathan Azusa Pacific 22.18 0.0
11 Martinez, Liam Cal Poly 22.47 0.2
11 Perez, Alex Unattached 22.25 0.0
12 Warren, Chazz Cal St. Northridge 22.48 0.0
12 Danner, Spencer Mt. SAC 22.31 0.0
13 Edwards, Connor Cal St. Fullerton 22.58 0.0
13 Bouchereau, Gaston Mt. SAC 22.45 0.0
14 Purdy, Michael Moorpark 22.52 0.2
14 Harriott, Tyree Cal St. Northridge 22.77 0.2
15 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason Cal St. Fullerton 22.80 0.2
15 Douglas, Brandon Azusa Pacific 22.55 0.0
16 Teart, Anthony Cal St. Northridge 22.93 0.0
16 Brown, Kyle Azusa Pacific 22.62 0.0
17 Calhoun, Vincent Long Beach St. 22.98 0.0
17 Bibbs, Cooper San Diego Mesa 22.72 0.0
18 vinzant, quintin Unattached 22.91 0.0
18 Hurtado, Francisco Cal St. Northridge 23.00 0.0
19 Morgan, Ryan UC Santa Barbara 23.03 0.0
19 Sanchez, Andrew Unattached 22.96 0.0
20 Mccomb, Frank Mt. SAC 23.13 0.0
20 Hamill, Michael UC Irvine 23.06 0.0
21 Jekayinfa, Tobi Unattached 23.65 0.0
22 Benedict, Steven Italy 24.32 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Davis, Jonathan Azusa Pacific 49.70
2 Whitaker, Darron Mt. SAC 50.60
3 Parsons, Korey Riverside 50.73
4 Strange, Doug San Diego Mesa 50.83
5 Rogers, Noah Vanguard 50.91
6 Eley, Noah Vanguard 51.05
7 Dandy, Willie San Bernardino Valley 51.18
8 Fontaine, Sean Unattached 51.21
9 Graves, Michael Mt. SAC 51.29
10 Epstein, Cody Orange Coast 51.30
11 Mahoney, Rodrick Mt. SAC 51.46
12 Hill, Blake Azusa Pacific 51.52
13 Flores, Jonathan Unattached 51.64
14 Cleveland, Dakota Azusa Pacific 52.07
15 Bui, Philip Chapman 52.18
16 Blok, Peter Moorpark 52.39
17 prieto, jose Unattached 52.81
18 Villarreal, Noel Riverside 52.98
19 Parayno, Rey Orange Coast 53.14
20 tan, jonathan ARC Racing Project 53.25
21 Nicely, Brandon Mt. SAC 53.26
22 McNair, Louis San Diego Mesa 53.37
23 Elgohary, Omar Unattached 54.76
24 Cantrell, Nelson San Diego Mesa 55.16
25 Gonzales, Miguel Unattached 55.26
26 Lasu, Andreas San Diego Mesa 56.08
27 Brown, Kyle Chapman 56.31
28 Munoz, Marco San Diego Mesa 56.39
29 Miramontes, Nathan Vanguard 57.21
30 Tan, Gabriel Southwestern 1:00.22
31 Vo, Jason Unattached 1:07.21
- Munos, Jesus Santa Ana DQ
- Moreno, Brandon Southwestern DQ
- Weaver, Rafer Unattached DQ
- Cantong, Joshua Azusa Pacific DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mundekis, Cassie Army West Point 2:12.08
1 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn Unattached 2:15.81
2 Giron, Fanny Cal St. Fullerton 2:14.69
2 Cox, Chloe Unattached 2:18.92
3 Large, Kaitlin UC Santa Barbara 2:15.01
3 Bishop, Rylee The Masters 2:23.46
4 Grohmann, Natalie Cal Poly 2:16.47
4 Fleming, Emma Moorpark 2:32.75
5 DiDonato, Alexandra UC Santa Barbara 2:18.07
5 Hernandez, Mia Chapman 2:32.96
6 Rossini, Sofia Natural Fitness 2:37.33
6 Palmer, Grace Pepperdine 2:26.53
7 Garcia-Arce, Bela Pepperdine 2:27.00
8 Wilson, Bri Pepperdine 2:27.43
9 Sparks, Laurel Cal St. Fullerton 2:27.70
10 Persinger, Cori Pepperdine 2:29.73
11 Rask, Tatum Pepperdine 2:39.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hall, Alec Riverside 1:56.00
2 Cardenas, Ricardo Riverside 1:57.66
3 Ehrenberg, Andy Unattached 1:57.93
4 De Mello, James Moorpark 1:59.90
5 Romero, Gerald San Diego Mesa 2:00.21
6 Herrera, Erik Orange Coast 2:01.30
7 Nunez, Cristian Riverside 2:01.47
8 Flores, David Southwestern 2:01.55
9 Lufkin, Tyler Riverside 2:01.55
10 Mohidin, Zohair Moorpark 2:02.06
11 Meneses, Keylan Riverside 2:02.11
12 Duque, Joshua Riverside 2:03.38
13 Martin, Shane Unattached 2:03.63
14 Dominguez, Aleksie Cerritos 2:03.89
15 Esteva, Melvin Riverside 2:04.73
16 Takushi, Colin Orange Coast 2:05.04
17 Delaune, Grant Unattached 2:05.07
18 Torres, Justin Hope Int'l 2:05.43
19 Tressler, Brian Hope Int'l 2:05.45
20 Hollinsworth, Devin Golden West 2:05.89
21 Jackson, Deonte San Bernardino Valley 2:06.16
22 Brito, Fernando Riverside 2:07.57
23 Harris, Justin The Masters 2:08.00
24 Varela, Chris San Diego Mesa 2:08.49
25 Richardson, Evan Chapman 2:08.83
26 Frye, Robert San Bernardino Valley 2:10.78
27 Awad, Khalil Cerritos 2:10.97
28 Montgomery, Joshua San Diego Mesa 2:12.90
29 Vo, Jason Unattached 2:55.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Touchton, Trevor Army West Point 1:52.13
1 Clark, Cade Riverside 1:54.49
2 Hernandez Jr., Shelby Cal St. Fullerton 1:52.25
2 Van Beurden, Daniel Los Osos Distance Project 1:55.41
3 Smith, Keagan Army West Point 1:53.47
3 Puglisi, Edixon VenIta 1:55.44
4 Crowe, Connor Cal Poly 1:53.50
4 Tijerina, abelardo Unattached 1:56.21
5 Combs, Alex Army West Point 1:53.99
5 Malloy, Christian Riverside 1:58.11
6 Ramirez, Mario Cal St. Northridge 1:54.28
6 McCabe, Michael Unattached 2:00.03
7 Abraham, David Unattached 2:00.26
7 Allison, Treet Pepperdine 1:54.77
8 Heib, Thomas Cal Poly 1:55.02
9 Aguilar, David UC Irvine 1:55.74
10 Monday, John Army West Point 1:55.80
11 DeHaven, Blake UC Santa Barbara 1:56.70
12 Boswell, Anthony Army West Point 1:57.89
13 Wile, Torin Pepperdine 1:58.49
14 Causey, Nickolas Army West Point 1:59.72
15 Howard, Brandon UC Irvine 1:59.97
16 Zavala, Michelangelo UC Irvine 2:00.15
17 Crowell, Aric Pepperdine 2:00.24
18 Resong, Paul UC Irvine 2:00.74
19 Heath, Nick Pepperdine 2:00.77
20 Fahey, Adam Pepperdine 2:01.17
21 Serrao, Nick Pepperdine 2:01.69
22 Maeda, Kevin Pepperdine 2:01.87
23 Graciano, Andrew UC Irvine 2:02.23
24 Silva, james Cal St. Northridge 2:02.56
25 Fox, Ben Pepperdine 2:05.47
26 Chiriaev, Daniel Pepperdine 2:06.25
27 Hicks, CJ UC Irvine 2:10.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Janes, Sabrina UC Santa Barbara 4:56.14
1 Beaudoin , Taylor Unattached 5:07.36
2 Huerta, Samantha Cal St. Fullerton 4:57.20
2 Allen, Alyssa Orange Coast 5:09.91
3 Pullum, Hallie Unattached 5:17.16
3 Sulaitis, Allie Cal Poly 4:58.67
4 Taylor, Emily Cal St. Fullerton 5:01.84
4 De La Rosa, Gabrielle Unattached 5:23.71
5 Ungerman, Sierra Cal St. Fullerton 5:04.61
5 Vogt , Rita Chino Hills Flash 5:43.89
6 Dorantes, Brenda UC Irvine 5:08.60
6 Rossini, Sofia Natural Fitness 5:47.32
7 Karlen, Andrea Army West Point 5:09.68
7 Fleming, Emma Moorpark 5:49.23
8 Wagner, Ramsey Army West Point 5:12.75
9 Vasquez, Lisa UC Irvine 5:13.26
10 Sanborn, Kate Army West Point 5:14.31
11 Mirkhanian, Megan UC Irvine 5:20.24
12 Boyd, Keely UC Irvine 5:23.28
13 Sharar, Courtney UC Irvine 5:25.06
14 Reyes, Jenessa UC Irvine 5:25.23
15 Wilson, Bri Pepperdine 5:30.31
16 Persinger, Cori Pepperdine 5:32.50
17 Palmer, Grace Pepperdine 5:36.17
18 Garcia-Arce, Bela Pepperdine 5:44.24
19 Perez, Lupita Pepperdine 6:12.34
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Aries, Jacob Unattached 4:26.11
2 Hall, Alec Riverside 4:31.12
3 Cardenas, Ricardo Riverside 4:35.76
4 Huerta , Vicente Chino Hills Flash 4:36.47
5 Bolter, Tobin The Masters 4:36.90
6 Nunez, Cristian Riverside 4:42.04
7 Silva, Joaquin Unattached 4:42.24
8 White, Daniel Unattached 4:42.57
9 Quiambao, Isaiah Riverside 4:47.52
10 Harper, Daniel Riverside 4:49.26
11 Colletti, Nathaniel Riverside 4:50.26
12 Vickers, Luke Riverside 4:50.67
13 Robinson, Michael Riverside 4:51.51
14 Barreto, Agustin Southwestern 4:51.85
15 Martinez, Joseph Orange Coast 4:53.43
16 Sanchez, Gabriel Riverside 4:54.83
17 Garcia Orozco, Alberto Riverside 4:55.57
18 Mohidin, Zohair Moorpark 4:56.84
19 Montgomery, Joshua San Diego Mesa 4:57.18
20 Lufkin, Tyler Riverside 4:57.93
21 Richardson, Evan Chapman 4:58.31
22 Brito, Fernando Riverside 4:58.40
23 Garcia, Jeremy Riverside 5:03.19
24 Soltes, Jonah Chapman 5:03.49
25 Nakama, Ken Orange Coast 5:04.99
26 Ayon, Dawson Riverside 5:06.87
27 Escalante, Alejandro Riverside 5:09.39
28 Tam, Joshua Chapman 5:10.32
29 Galvan, Jesse Riverside 5:14.01
30 Martinez, Christian Southwestern 5:35.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hinkle, Jenna UC Santa Barbara 16:53.79
1 Aceves, Laura Cal St. San B'dino 17:06.92
2 Naumann, Rachael Cal St. Northridge 17:18.88
2 Sawyer, Julie Prado Racing Team 17:26.99
3 Jacklin, Brianna Cal St. Fullerton 17:19.44
3 Gee, Rachel Cal St. San B'dino 17:31.30
4 Lopez, Emily UC Santa Barbara 17:20.13
4 Rios, Leilani Cal Coast Track Club 17:42.92
5 Ross, Miranda UC Santa Barbara 17:24.13
5 Fairchild, Mikala The Masters 17:59.14
6 Fuentes, Arianna Cal St. Fullerton 17:30.63
6 Semone, Lucie Unattached 18:03.61
7 O'Connell, Kelsey UC Santa Barbara 17:50.73
7 McAuley, Grace Unattached 18:03.68
8 Schmidgall, Carlyn Unattached 18:18.00
8 Hurtado, Gwen UC Santa Barbara 17:51.34
9 Wilson, Celeste UC Santa Barbara 17:52.48
9 Pineda, Michelle Cal St. San B'dino 18:19.02
10 Cortez, Stephanie Cal St. Fullerton 17:54.40
10 Pedrick, Morgan The Masters 18:30.03
11 Goyette, Maxine UC Santa Barbara 17:55.80
11 Beaudoin , Taylor Unattached 18:36.08
12 Lopez, Toni Santa Ana 18:42.66
12 Yanco, Tori UC Santa Barbara 18:10.47
13 Steinhoff, Jessica Cal St. San B'dino 18:45.99
13 Ceballos, Alexis Long Beach St. 18:10.65
14 Ruiz, Stephanie Cal St. Fullerton 18:16.44
14 Ellsworth, Delaney Cal St. San B'dino 19:01.39
15 Marshall, Isa UC Santa Barbara 18:18.93
16 Mandel, Pauline Long Beach St. 18:37.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Butler, Drake Chapman 15:55.50
2 Ambrocio, Brian Santa Ana 15:59.30
3 Sanchez, Gabriel Riverside 16:23.30
4 Vizzini, Grant Riverside 16:31.20
5 Baird, Luke Golden West 16:34.40
6 Baltazar-Montes, Alejandro Moorpark 16:37.00
7 Torres, Justin Hope Int'l 16:38.90
8 Matson, Gareth The Masters 16:40.40
9 Gil, Jeremiah Santa Ana 16:40.70
10 Veltre, Kenny Unattached 16:43.70
11 Arjonn, Manuel Santa Ana 16:47.70
12 Garcia Orozco, Alberto Riverside 16:48.50
13 Ludwig, Joshua Riverside 17:03.30
14 Navarrete, Eric Moorpark 17:12.70
15 Garcia, Erick Chapman 17:15.70
16 Gonzales, Dominic Unattached 17:19.50
17 Barrios, Cody Unattached 17:25.60
18 Pilcher, Brian Unattached 17:28.60
19 Schempp, Jason Unattached 17:35.30
20 Martinez, Christian Southwestern 17:52.20
21 Escalante, Alejandro Riverside 18:03.60
22 Richards, Andrew Southwestern 18:56.40
- Miller, Corey Southwestern DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Aries, Jacob Unattached 15:30.21
1 Garcia, Ricardo Cal St. Northridge 15:45.05
2 Malloy, Christian Riverside 15:35.38
2 Merchan, Michael Cal St. Northridge 16:15.04
3 Jimeneznava, Eric Santa Ana 15:35.69
4 Polk, Patrick Unattached 15:37.84
5 Magill, Peter Cal Coast Track Club 15:42.13
6 Sharma, Ravi Unattached 15:45.58
7 Gonzalez Vera, Jose Unattached 15:46.55
8 Nunez, Joshua The Masters 15:48.30
9 Harper, Daniel Riverside 15:49.64
10 Robinson, Michael Riverside 15:53.02
11 Eisler, Jake Moorpark 15:56.57
12 Guapilla, Eduardo Santa Ana 15:57.49
13 Tressler, Brian Hope Int'l 15:58.65
14 Pacheco, Stephen The Masters 15:59.00
15 Phalen, Rolando Riverside 16:00.43
16 Vickers, Luke Riverside 16:02.15
17 Gutierrez, Tim The Masters 16:04.92
18 Flores, Joel Moorpark 16:06.62
19 Quiambao, Isaiah Riverside 16:08.03
20 Gutzmann, Brandon Cal Coast 16:10.56
21 Davenport, Thomas Unattached 16:19.39
22 Gutzmann, Parker Cal Coast Track Club 16:21.60
23 RAMIREZ, JUAN Snail's Pace 16:22.05
24 Guapilla, Eduardo Unattached 16:27.19
25 cushing-murray, christian calcoast 16:39.65
26 Seckinger, Dalton Cal Coast Track Club 16:54.54
27 Hernandez, Jorge Unattached 17:17.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reynolds, Garrett Unattached 14:23.41
1 Guijarro, Carlos UC Santa Barbara 14:26.62
2 Ramirez, Kevin Long Beach St. 14:27.40
2 Scarpello, Nick Prado Racing Team 14:28.14
3 Avila, Adam UC Santa Barbara 14:36.23
3 Sherfey, Joshua The Masters 14:55.01
4 Lay, Austin UC Santa Barbara 14:42.86
4 Tebbe, Alex Unattached 15:05.31
5 Sanchez, Paulino Santa Ana 15:08.37
5 Sanchez, Jorge Cal St. Fullerton 14:55.54
6 Paradise, Josh UC Santa Barbara 14:57.26
6 Reed, Tim Unattached 15:13.98
7 Guijarro, Bryan UC Santa Barbara 14:58.30
7 Franco, Alec The Masters 15:21.55
8 van de Weerd, Freek Cal St. Fullerton 14:58.60
8 Gardiner, John Cal Coast 15:35.79
9 Lozano, Isaiah UC Santa Barbara 15:01.20
9 Orona, Andrew The Masters 15:43.99
10 Ambriz, Juan Unattached 15:45.49
10 Pimentel, Sam Cal St. Fullerton 15:02.36
11 Martinez, George Long Beach St. 15:03.39
11 Tanner, Dalton Unattached 16:00.29
12 Degen, George UC Santa Barbara 15:11.52
13 Casco, Joe Cal St. Fullerton 15:12.19
14 Baddour, Yousef UC Santa Barbara 15:13.55
15 Scobey, Jordan UC Santa Barbara 15:20.60
16 Rose, Jack UC Santa Barbara 15:46.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Webster, Juanita Cerritos 13.94 0.3
1 Robinson, Courtney Cal St. Northridge 13.82 0.3
2 Bender, Hope UC Santa Barbara 13.94 0.3
2 Harbin, Skylin Cerritos 14.58 1.4
3 Jones, Tyra UC Irvine 13.96 0.3
3 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 14.73 1.4
4 Trumbull, Shannon UC Santa Barbara 14.25 0.3
4 Stark, Andrea AUC Elite 14.76 1.4
5 Anderson, Kyra Cal St. Fullerton 14.32 0.4
5 Robinson, Mychal Orange Coast 14.77 1.4
6 Torres, Abrianna Unattached 14.94 0.4
6 Rodgers, Charlease Cal St. Northridge 14.51 0.3
7 Dean, Anna Azusa Pacific 15.32 0.4
7 Dargel, Kim Cal St. Northridge 14.57 0.4
8 Robertson, Jazmine Azusa Pacific 15.42 0.4
8 Mosley, Sydney Cal St. Northridge 14.60 0.3
9 Sarti, Hope Cal St. Northridge 14.65 0.3
9 Navarro, Brandy Cerritos 15.71 1.4
10 Banyi, Michaela Cerritos 15.72 1.2
10 Mooradian, Lynne Army West Point 14.76 0.4
11 Vien, Tammy Cal St. Fullerton 14.88 0.4
11 Briggs, Amani Cerritos 16.20 0.2
12 Brandon, Samaya Long Beach St. 14.96 1.4
12 Sims, Taylor Unattached 16.29 0.4
13 Pham, Davina Cerritos 16.38 0.6
13 Ross, Molly Cal Poly 15.05 1.4
14 Carcedo, Suyan Cerritos 16.44 0.6
14 Davis, Jessica Cal Poly 15.18 0.4
15 Jones, Imani UC Irvine 15.25 1.2
15 Yadao, Kanoelani Azusa Pacific 16.47 0.6
15 Cooksey, Iyana UC Irvine 15.25 1.4
16 Chambers, Ayana Vanguard 16.49 0.6
17 Lanovaz, Caice Cal Poly 15.34 0.6
17 Prevedello, Elizabeth Azusa Pacific 16.57 1.2
18 Gwacham, Ifunanya Cal St. Fullerton 15.45 1.2
18 Ventura, Melissa Palomar 16.67 0.2
19 Lopez, Deyanira Palomar 16.68 0.6
19 Engelland, Emma Pepperdine 15.75 0.2
20 De Roos, Puck UC Santa Barbara 15.83 0.2
20 Hornsby, Queana Mt. SAC 16.75 0.2
21 Wisham, Nadya Mt. SAC 16.82 0.2
21 Dyok, Christina Cal Poly 15.97 1.2
22 McNulty, Aine UC Santa Barbara 16.04 0.2
22 Joseph, Dehjiah Riverside 16.89 0.9
23 Herrera, Kassandra Cerritos 17.66 0.6
23 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa Cal St. Fullerton 16.61 1.2
24 Theobalt, Keanna Riverside 18.13 0.9
24 Agnew, Jordan Cal St. Fullerton 16.72 0.4
25 Figueroa, Sharik Palomar 18.34 0.4
25 Majkowicz, Deb Army West Point 17.18 0.4
26 Castellanos, Yessica Orange Coast 19.09 0.9
26 Warren, Kellie Pepperdine 17.37 0.6
27 Eldah, Ynas Orange Coast 19.50 0.4
28 Bennett, Brittany San Diego Mesa 20.12 0.4
29 Fox, Jordyn San Diego Mesa 20.83 0.4
30 Boger, Frankie San Diego Mesa 20.96 0.2
- Curry, Alyssa Mt. SAC DNF 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason Cal St. Fullerton 14.60 2.4
1 Foster, Jasher Mt. SAC 14.37 2.4
2 Turner, Joshua Cal St. Northridge 14.74 1.3
2 Laing, Dean Unattached 14.52 2.4
3 Kenney, Matthew Azusa Pacific 14.78 2.4
3 Rickman, Jacob Cal Poly 15.28 1.2
4 Schubert, Sam Cal St. Fullerton 15.49 1.2
4 Lawson, Winston Vanguard 15.06 2.4
5 Rogers, Noah Vanguard 15.09 1.2
5 Kirwan, Aidan Cal Poly 15.79 1.2
6 Hawkins, Gary Mt. SAC 15.11 2.4
6 Tantiwassadakran , Alan UC Irvine 15.80 1.2
7 Bracken, Connor Azusa Pacific 15.21 1.2
7 Teart, Anthony Cal St. Northridge 15.84 2.4
8 Logan, Jaydon Cerritos 15.38 1.2
8 Thayer, Bailey Cal Poly 15.85 1.2
9 Broullire, Kenner Army West Point 15.98 1.3
9 Mowbray, Isaac Azusa Pacific 15.59 1.2
10 Watson, Jaeden Army West Point 16.03 1.3
10 Cervantes, Brian Riverside 15.70 1.2
11 Munoz, Zachary Cerritos 15.86 1.2
11 Broadhead, Jonathan Long Beach St. 16.48 1.3
12 Morse, Alixander Orange Coast 15.92 1.2
12 Potter, Jackson Long Beach St. 17.79 1.3
13 Hallburn, Michael Unattached 16.00 1.2
14 Mickelson, Aaron San Diego Mesa 16.04 1.3
15 Williams, Victor Cerritos 16.22 1.3
16 Nicely, Brandon Mt. SAC 16.34 1.2
17 Trower, Samuel Moorpark 16.77 1.3
18 Perfetti, Carlos Orange Coast 16.88 1.0
19 Icart, Christopher Southwestern 17.09 1.3
20 Howe, Micheal Orange Coast 17.19 1.0
21 Mang, Tommy Golden West 17.23 1.0
22 Taylor, Jon Golden West 17.64 1.0
23 Garrett, Ethan Moorpark 17.66 1.3
24 Stanton, Caleb Vanguard 17.98 1.0
25 Sun, Leroy San Diego Mesa 18.34 1.3
26 Hudson, Max The Masters 18.54 1.3
27 Miramontes, Nathan Vanguard 19.41 1.0
28 McNair, Louis San Diego Mesa 20.27 1.3
- Hicks, Cole Long Beach St. NT 1.3
- Madera, Eduardo Golden West DQ 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mackay, Clayton Cal Poly 54.66
1 Wyatt, Reggie Unattached 52.42
2 Logan, Jaydon Cerritos 52.89
2 Kirwan, Aidan Cal Poly 55.03
3 Milosch, Chris Unattached 53.96
3 Woodruff, Andres UC Irvine 56.80
4 Teague, Griffin Cal Poly 57.82
4 Taylor, Joshua Unattached 54.53
5 McBride, Perry Unattached 54.61
5 Hohlt, Jackson Army West Point 58.20
6 Thomas, Keeon Riverside 55.41
7 Bracken, Connor Azusa Pacific 55.64
8 Hernandez, Alberto Southwestern 56.11
9 Butts, Anthony Riverside 56.21
10 Roberson, Caleb Lutalo Unattached 56.41
11 Morse, Alixander Orange Coast 56.66
12 Mowbray, Isaac Azusa Pacific 57.04
13 Kenney, Matthew Azusa Pacific 57.28
14 Bergstrom, Blake Unattached 58.89
15 Cervantes, Brian Riverside 58.89
16 Hernandez, Angel Cerritos 59.25
17 Affor, Derreck San Bernardino Valley 59.29
18 Williams, Victor Cerritos 59.45
19 Perfetti, Carlos Orange Coast 59.87
20 Richard, Joshua Riverside 1:00.19
21 Stanton, Caleb Vanguard 1:00.23
22 Trower, Samuel Moorpark 1:00.88
23 Garrett, Ethan Moorpark 1:00.92
24 Shade, Jacob Riverside 1:01.10
25 Savoy, Shamar Riverside 1:01.83
26 Howe, Micheal Orange Coast 1:02.10
27 Mang, Tommy Golden West 1:02.28
28 Madera, Eduardo Golden West 1:02.29
29 Taylor, Jon Golden West 1:03.62
30 Davis, Daniel Unattached 1:07.89
- Atencio, Derek Mt. SAC DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rodriguez, Jon UC Irvine 9:33.81
1 Simpson, Michael Riverside 9:40.39
2 Randall, Branden UC Irvine 9:33.82
2 Alcantar, Angel Unattached 9:49.55
3 Jackson, Darvale Riverside 9:56.03
3 Nettles, Charlie Cal St. Northridge 9:58.37
4 Perez, Noah Moorpark 10:14.77
5 Flores, David Southwestern 10:15.81
6 Ramirez, Carlos Riverside 10:26.56
7 Barreto, Agustin Southwestern 10:39.92
8 Dolan, Andrew The Masters 10:40.72
9 Stevenson, Shaun Unattached 10:56.03
10 Marino, Noah Golden West 12:07.00
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UC Irvine A 45.85
1 Azusa Pacific A 46.91
2 Cerritos A 47.16
2 Army West Point A 47.10
3 Mt. SAC A 47.48
4 Riverside A 47.96
5 Moorpark A 49.50
6 Cal St. San B'dino A 49.85
7 Orange Coast A 51.17
8 Southwestern A 54.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Army West Point A 40.51
1 Mt. SAC A 41.15
2 Azusa Pacific A 41.31
2 Cal St. Fullerton A 41.88
3 Orange Coast A 42.34
4 Vanguard A 42.49
5 San Diego Mesa A 42.63
6 Riverside A 43.15
7 Cerritos A 43.74
8 Golden West A 44.23
9 Orange Coast B 45.49
10 Southwestern B 46.52
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UC Irvine A 3:46.78
1 Mt. SAC A 3:52.74
2 Cal St. Fullerton A 3:50.42
2 Riverside A 4:02.14
3 Cal St. Northridge A 3:56.32
3 Orange Coast A 4:21.02
4 Southwestern A 4:34.93
4 Pepperdine A 3:57.14
5 Army West Point A 3:58.18
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Army West Point A 3:13.75
1 Orange Coast A 3:18.27
2 Cal St. Fullerton A 3:18.60
2 Mt. SAC A 3:19.49
3 Riverside A 3:22.46
3 Cal St. Fullerton B 3:19.46
4 San Diego Mesa A 3:24.26
4 Army West Point B 3:22.02
5 Cal St. Northridge A 3:23.59
5 Orange Coast B 3:31.85
6 Riverside B 3:38.07
6 Army West Point C 3:25.65
7 Southwestern A 3:48.20
7 Pepperdine B 3:33.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sims, Taylor Unattached 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Johnson, Paige Moorpark 1.55m 5' 1.0"
3 Briggs, Amani Cerritos 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Apolinar, Madison Mt. SAC 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Banyi, Michaela Cerritos 1.45m 4' 9.0"
5 Johnson, Casie Cal St. San B'dino 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Sanchez, Diana Cal St. San B'dino 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Hauck, Madison Azusa Pacific 1.45m 4' 9.0"
9 Flores, Ana Vanguard 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Atluru, Sonia Unattached 1.45m 4' 9.0"
11 Almanza, Serena Mt. SAC 1.40m 4' 7.0"
12 Cardenas, Jessica Unattached 1.40m 4' 7.0"
- Nalepo, Aleksandra Golden West NP
- Prevedello, Elizabeth Azusa Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Palmer, Bria Long Beach St. 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Spargur, Danielle Riverside 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Torres, Abrianna Unattached 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Sweeney, Meghan Long Beach St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Aldrich, Natalie UC Santa Barbara 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Widgins, Destinee Riverside 1.50m 4' 11.0"
3 Taylor, Danielle Cal Poly 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Zweng, Julie Cal Poly 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Ruotolo, Julianna Cal Poly 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 O'Connor, Hannah UC Santa Barbara 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Navarro, Brandy Cerritos NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Perera, Ushan Unattached 2.11m 6' 11.0"
1 Calhoun, Vincent Long Beach St. 2.14m 7' 0.25"
2 Lawson, Winston Vanguard 1.90m 6' 2.75"
2 Johnson, Malik Cal St. Fullerton 2.05m 6' 8.75"
3 Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie Cal St. Northridge 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Matthews, Edwin Cal St. Fullerton 2.00m 6' 6.75"
5 Rennick, Joshua UC Santa Barbara 2.00m 6' 6.75"
5 Giannettino, Jeff Army West Point 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Porter, Vincent Cal Poly 1.95m 6' 4.75"
8 Potter, Jackson Long Beach St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
9 Rokach, Yaniv UC Santa Barbara 1.85m 6' 0.75"
10 Watson, Jaeden Army West Point 1.85m 6' 0.75"
11 Broullire, Kenner Army West Point 1.80m 5' 10.75"
12 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Northridge 1.75m 5' 8.75"
- Henry, Khalil Unattached NP
- Shellworth, Danny Cal Poly NP
- Lombardi, Nick UC Santa Barbara NP
- Newhauser, Jahni Cal St. Fullerton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kenney, William San Diego Mesa 1.95m 6' 4.75"
2 Dean, Ryan San Diego Mesa 1.90m 6' 2.75"
3 Lawry, Christopher Cerritos 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Nwoye, Godwin Mt. SAC 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Burt, Marcus San Diego Mesa 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Boutilier, Bryan Orange Coast 1.80m 5' 10.75"
6 Allmon, Zach Vanguard 1.80m 5' 10.75"
8 Morrissette, Chase Riverside 1.80m 5' 10.75"
9 Manning, Tristan Orange Coast 1.80m 5' 10.75"
10 Alvarez, Andrew Orange Coast 1.70m 5' 7.0"
11 Williams, Keishon Riverside 1.70m 5' 7.0"
- Holts, Elijah Moorpark NP
- McDermott, Jahvad Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Theobalt, Keanna Riverside 3.43m 11' 3.0"
2 Sanchez, Kim Azusa Pacific 3.28m 10' 9.0"
3 Yniguez, Andrea Mt. SAC 3.28m 10' 9.0"
4 McPeak, Madison Riverside 3.13m 10' 3.25"
5 Perez, Julianne Mt. SAC 3.13m 10' 3.25"
6 Bishop, Alana Azusa Pacific 2.98m 9' 9.25"
6 Griffin, Angela Riverside 2.98m 9' 9.25"
8 Fox, Jordyn San Diego Mesa 2.98m 9' 9.25"
8 Aguirre, Brianna Mt. SAC 2.98m 9' 9.25"
8 Vanderpool, Stacey Cal St. San B'dino 2.98m 9' 9.25"
11 Cole, Madison The Masters 2.78m 9' 1.5"
- Salgado, Amanda Cerritos NP
- Colin, Marlene Mt. SAC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eglitis, Aleksandris Mt. SAC 4.88m 16' 0.0"
2 Martin, Asa Mt. SAC 4.88m 16' 0.0"
3 Mueller, Christian Mt. SAC 4.58m 15' 0.25"
3 Lawry, Christopher Cerritos 4.58m 15' 0.25"
5 Polakiewicz, Ryan Mt. SAC 4.58m 15' 0.25"
6 Zapien, Jorge Golden West 4.58m 15' 0.25"
7 Mendoza, Nicholas Cerritos 4.43m 14' 6.25"
8 Jangda, Farhan Mt. SAC 4.28m 14' 0.5"
9 Millett, Adam Riverside 4.28m 14' 0.5"
10 Fowler, Andrew Cerritos 4.08m 13' 4.5"
11 Gregus, Keaton Mt. SAC 4.08m 13' 4.5"
12 Barrios, Danny Unattached 4.08m 13' 4.5"
13 Alonso, Luis Golden West 3.88m 12' 8.75"
- Ostgaard, Jake Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Will, Nathan Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bares, Lee Army West Point 5.03m 16' 6.0"
1 Gordon, Jett Golden West 5.18m 17' 0.0"
2 Haddock, Bo Long Beach St. 4.88m 16' 0.0"
2 Moen, Viktor Mt. SAC 4.58m 15' 0.25"
3 Nichols, Zach UC Santa Barbara 4.73m 15' 6.25"
4 Wert, Dustin Long Beach St. 4.58m 15' 0.25"
6 Hicks, Cole Long Beach St. 4.58m 15' 0.25"
6 Nicolas, Mark Cal St. Northridge 4.58m 15' 0.25"
7 Beekman, Brad Cal Poly 4.58m 15' 0.25"
7 Ruiz, Jacob Cal St. Fullerton 4.58m 15' 0.25"
7 Curry, Parker UC Santa Barbara 4.58m 15' 0.25"
10 Cantrell, Logan Cal St. Northridge 4.43m 14' 6.25"
11 Lam, Jeff UC Santa Barbara 4.43m 14' 6.25"
12 Broadhead, Jonathan Long Beach St. 4.28m 14' 0.5"
- Colella, Luigi FiammeGialle Nike Italy NP
- Potter, Jackson Long Beach St. NP
- Barron, Charles Army West Point NP
- Briceno, Luis Long Beach St. NP
- Limon, Tevin Cal St. Northridge NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Delgadillo, Lauren Orange Coast 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.0
1 Gaston, Onyx Cal St. Fullerton 5.13m 16' 10.0" 0.0
2 Agnew, Jordan Cal St. Fullerton 5.13m 16' 10.0" 0.0
2 Barrett, Jali Riverside 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.0
3 Ward, Da'myah Cerritos 4.87m 15' 11.75" 0.0
4 Phillips, Kayla Unattached 4.86m 15' 11.5" 0.0
6 Addo, Symone Cerritos 4.81m 15' 9.5" 0.0
7 Session, Lachelle Unattached 4.79m 15' 8.75" 0.0
7 Nash, Olivia Azusa Pacific 4.86m 15' 11.5" 0.0
8 Mccants, Aleah Mt. SAC 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.0
9 Valentin, Miranda Cerritos 4.65m 15' 3.25" 0.0
10 Widgins, Destinee Riverside 4.64m 15' 2.75" 0.0
11 Ayala, Monica Orange Coast 4.50m 14' 9.25" 0.0
12 Williams, Dejanea San Bernardino Valley 4.46m 14' 7.75" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Torres, Abrianna Unattached 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.1
1 Usgaard, Tori UC Santa Barbara 5.71m 18' 9.0" 0.0
2 Curry, Breanna Cerritos 5.33m 17' 6.0" 0.6
2 Gode, Kiely UC Santa Barbara 5.71m 18' 9.0" 0.0
3 Ebanks, Lilian Cerritos 5.31m 17' 5.25" -0.3
3 Peng, Cassidy UC Santa Barbara 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.3
4 Scott, Mishe' Unattached 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.0
4 Moss, Jazmin UC Santa Barbara 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.0
5 Hamann, Laura Cal St. Fullerton 5.36m 17' 7.0" 1.5
6 Iriafen, Abibat Cal Poly 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.0
8 Graeber, Josephine UC Santa Barbara 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.0
9 Lanovaz, Caice Cal Poly 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.9
10 Rasmussen, Jessica Cal Poly 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.0
11 Dayal, Sabina UC Santa Barbara 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.5
12 Berry, Sydney Cal St. Northridge 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1.3
12 Ashmore, Taylor UC Santa Barbara 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2.6
13 Triant, Gabriela UC Santa Barbara 5.19m 17' 0.5" 1.2
14 Lemere, Cori Army West Point 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.0
15 Schlueter, Alivia UC Santa Barbara 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.0
16 Majkowicz, Deb Army West Point 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.7
17 Hardge, Brooke Cal St. Fullerton 4.96m 16' 3.25" 1.1
18 Leonard, Isabel Cal St. Northridge 4.93m 16' 2.25" 0.7
19 Mooradian, Lynne Army West Point 4.88m 16' 0.25" 1.2
20 Hamlett, Tatyana UC Irvine 4.85m 15' 11.0" 0.3
21 McNulty, Aine UC Santa Barbara 4.73m 15' 6.25" 1.8
22 Johnson, Tya'tianna Army West Point 4.69m 15' 4.75" 0.0
23 Lear, Savanah Long Beach St. 4.49m 14' 8.75" 0.0
24 Goss, Skyler Army West Point 4.39m 14' 5.0" 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wilson, James Riverside 6.49m 21' 3.5" 0.0
1 Malepeai-Tofaeono, Theodore Cal St. Fullerton 6.15m 20' 2.25" -0.1
2 Ilyas, Muaz Cal St. Fullerton 5.88m 19' 3.5" 0.0
2 Garcia, Anthony Riverside 6.41m 21' 0.5" 1.2
3 Williams, David Cerritos 6.27m 20' 7.0" 0.0
4 Agubata, Ikemefuna Cerritos 6.22m 20' 5.0" 0.0
5 McClay, Juba San Diego Mesa 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.8
6 Robinson, Donovan Azusa Pacific 6.11m 20' 0.5" 0.0
7 Akengue, Kokou Golden West 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.3
9 Riggins, Rahmon Riverside 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.0
9 Williams, Keishon Riverside 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.0
10 Nguyen, Chris Orange Coast 5.76m 18' 10.75" -0.2
11 Alade, Daniel Vanguard 5.69m 18' 8.0" 0.0
12 Kenney, William San Diego Mesa 5.16m 16' 11.25" 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ruiz, Tyler Unattached 7.09m 23' 3.25" 0.0
1 Lee, Dwayne Cal St. Fullerton 7.26m 23' 10.0" 1.1
2 Hipol, Jirael Cal Poly 6.56m 21' 6.25" 1.5
2 Hammond, Alexander Mt. SAC 7.08m 23' 2.75" 0.9
3 Roberson, Caleb Lutalo Unattached 6.99m 22' 11.25" 1.1
3 Desir, Desran Cal St. Fullerton 6.55m 21' 6.0" 0.7
4 Rennick, Joshua UC Santa Barbara 6.39m 20' 11.75" 0.7
4 Robinson, Blair Cerritos 6.92m 22' 8.5" 1.5
5 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Northridge 6.38m 20' 11.25" 1.9
6 Dudley, James Unattached 6.90m 22' 7.75" 0.4
6 Pontonuwu, Kevin UC Santa Barbara 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.2
6 Wyse, Lyndon Unattached 6.92m 22' 8.5" 1.2
7 Thayer, Bailey Cal Poly 5.94m 19' 6.0" 0.4
8 Harris, Jeremiah Azusa Pacific 6.90m 22' 7.75" 0.3
8 McDermott, Jahvad Unattached 6.79m 22' 3.5" 0.9
8 Webster, Josh Cal St. Northridge 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.0
9 Chuwunmezie, Stacy Cerritos 6.72m 22' 0.75" 0.0
10 McLaurin, Brandon Mt. SAC 6.67m 21' 10.75" 0.0
11 Sallee, Mason Vanguard 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2.1
12 Walker, Qwayjon San Diego Mesa 6.53m 21' 5.25" 1.2
14 Kim, Kevin Mt. SAC 6.52m 21' 4.75" 0.7
15 Bouldin, Mitchell Chapman 6.35m 20' 10.0" 1.1
16 Russell, Kyle Mt. SAC 6.34m 20' 9.75" 1.3
16 Anderson, Dante Riverside 6.53m 21' 5.25" 1.8
17 Rogers, Noah Vanguard 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.0
18 Boutilier, Bryan Orange Coast 5.81m 19' 0.75" 0.6
- Booker, David Azusa Pacific NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wisham, Nadya Mt. SAC 11.26m 36' 11.5" 0.0
2 Baker, Katelyn Riverside 10.62m 34' 10.25" 1.9
3 Minix, Jelani Cerritos 10.39m 34' 1.25" 1.2
4 Ayala, Monica Orange Coast 10.08m 33' 1.0" 0.9
5 Javadi, Fatima Unattached 9.86m 32' 4.25" 1.7
6 Chen, Yi Southwestern 9.85m 32' 3.75" 1.7
7 Cardenas, Jessica Unattached 9.03m 29' 7.5" 0.9
- Valentin, Miranda Cerritos NP -
- Castellanos, Yessica Orange Coast NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Widgins, Destinee Riverside 11.79m 38' 8.25" 0.4
1 Moss, Jazmin UC Santa Barbara 11.77m 38' 7.5" 0.5
2 Iriafen, Abibat Cal Poly 11.60m 38' 0.75" 0.5
2 Phillips, Kayla Unattached 11.57m 37' 11.5" 0.0
3 Gwacham, Ifunanya Cal St. Fullerton 11.47m 37' 7.75" 0.0
3 Nash, Olivia Azusa Pacific 11.44m 37' 6.5" 0.1
4 Leath, Cydney Cal St. Northridge 11.31m 37' 1.25" 0.0
5 Graeber, Josephine UC Santa Barbara 11.15m 36' 7.0" 1.4
6 Johnson, Tya'tianna Army West Point 11.02m 36' 2.0" 1.2
7 Gaston, Onyx Cal St. Fullerton 10.94m 35' 10.75" 0.0
8 Schlueter, Alivia UC Santa Barbara 10.90m 35' 9.25" 0.4
9 Dayal, Sabina UC Santa Barbara 10.81m 35' 5.75" 0.0
10 Hayward, Taren Cal St. Northridge 10.78m 35' 4.5" 0.0
11 Triant, Gabriela UC Santa Barbara 10.03m 32' 11.0" 0.0
12 Wallace, Ty Cal St. Northridge 10.01m 32' 10.25" 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McClay, Juba San Diego Mesa 13.41m 44' 0.0" 0.3
1 Malepeai-Tofaeono, Theodore Cal St. Fullerton 13.00m 42' 8.0" 0.0
2 Robinson, Donovan Azusa Pacific 13.36m 43' 10.0" 1.4
3 Harris, Jeremiah Azusa Pacific 12.73m 41' 9.25" 0.0
4 Anderson, Dante Riverside 12.72m 41' 8.75" 0.0
5 Mesa, Mathew Golden West 12.50m 41' 0.25" 0.0
6 Boutilier, Bryan Orange Coast 12.43m 40' 9.5" 0.0
7 Manning, Tristan Orange Coast 12.42m 40' 9.0" 0.8
8 Riggins, Rahmon Riverside 12.34m 40' 6.0" 0.6
9 Dawson, Dorian Riverside 12.28m 40' 3.5" 1.4
10 Samma, Ange San Bernardino Valley 12.07m 39' 7.25" 0.8
11 Holts, Elijah Moorpark 12.04m 39' 6.0" 0.2
12 Montes, Luis Golden West 11.83m 38' 9.75" 0.3
13 Nguyen, Chris Orange Coast 11.73m 38' 6.0" 1.7
14 Phan, Justin Moorpark 11.72m 38' 5.5" 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Applequist, Anthony Cal St. Fullerton 15.03m 49' 3.75" 0.0
1 Wilson, James Riverside 14.37m 47' 1.75" 0.7
2 Felicitas, Kurt Cal St. Northridge 14.69m 48' 2.5" 0.0
2 McDermott, Jahvad Unattached 14.16m 46' 5.5" 0.0
3 Washington, Nathan Cal St. Northridge 14.49m 47' 6.5" 0.0
3 Vinson, Devon Mt. SAC 14.14m 46' 4.75" 0.3
4 Robinson, Blair Cerritos 14.13m 46' 4.25" 0.0
4 Arnold, Matthew Cal St. Northridge 14.02m 46' 0.0" 0.0
5 Wright, Micqwuan Cerritos 13.90m 45' 7.25" 0.2
5 Desir, Desran Cal St. Fullerton 13.78m 45' 2.5" 0.3
6 Sallee, Mason Vanguard 13.38m 43' 10.75" 0.0
7 Williams, David Cerritos 13.24m 43' 5.25" 0.0
- Booker, David Azusa Pacific NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 14.93m 48' 11.75"
1 Hart, Amber Cerritos 13.55m 44' 5.5"
2 Williams, Ailinisilose Cerritos 11.65m 38' 2.75"
2 Umu, Tiarah Cal St. Northridge 14.34m 47' 0.75"
3 Akindele, Elizabeth UC Irvine 13.96m 45' 9.75"
3 Sprague, Kori Riverside 10.51m 34' 5.75"
4 Thayer, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 13.42m 44' 0.5"
5 Lopez, Elena Cal St. Northridge 13.37m 43' 10.5"
6 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 12.70m 41' 8.0"
7 Wasdyke, Carrie Army West Point 12.49m 40' 11.75"
8 Pharms, Jasmine Cal St. Northridge 12.47m 40' 11.0"
9 Ruggles, Samantha UC Santa Barbara 12.24m 40' 2.0"
10 Williams, Ciera Cal St. Fullerton 12.09m 39' 8.0"
11 Bender, Hope UC Santa Barbara 11.93m 39' 1.75"
12 Scranton, Allison Cal Poly 11.88m 38' 11.75"
13 Monrroy, Breanne Cal St. Fullerton 11.86m 38' 11.0"
14 Palma, Tori UC Santa Barbara 11.59m 38' 0.25"
15 McNulty, Aine UC Santa Barbara 11.32m 37' 1.75"
16 Usgaard, Tori UC Santa Barbara 11.18m 36' 8.25"
17 De Roos, Puck UC Santa Barbara 11.02m 36' 2.0"
18 Sola, Bertha Cal St. Fullerton 10.72m 35' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stocker, Ca'may Riverside 11.95m 39' 2.5"
2 Rodriguez, Crystal Cerritos 11.81m 38' 9.0"
3 Webster, Juanita Cerritos 10.92m 35' 10.0"
4 Alexander, Mystasia Cerritos 10.88m 35' 8.5"
5 Simmons, Jordaine Riverside 10.81m 35' 5.75"
6 Miller, Lauren Chapman 10.64m 34' 11.0"
7 Lotulelei, Sela Cerritos 10.43m 34' 2.75"
8 Snee, Courtney Palomar 10.25m 33' 7.5"
9 Castillo, Irene San Diego Mesa 10.16m 33' 4.0"
10 Guzman, Alejandra Cerritos 10.10m 33' 1.75"
11 Williams, Ashley Riverside 9.89m 32' 5.5"
12 Kress, Isabella Cerritos 9.72m 31' 10.75"
13 Montion, Sarah San Diego Mesa 9.71m 31' 10.25"
14 Carcedo, Suyan Cerritos 9.60m 31' 6.0"
15 Everett, Simone Cal St. San B'dino 9.53m 31' 3.25"
16 Garner-Davis, Kaisa Palomar 9.20m 30' 2.25"
17 Gonzalez, Amy Cal St. San B'dino 9.11m 29' 10.75"
18 Jacoub, Gianna Mt. SAC 9.10m 29' 10.25"
19 Valele, Mele Cerritos 8.98m 29' 5.5"
20 Means, Dymond Moorpark 8.73m 28' 7.75"
21 Safar, Miranda Chapman 8.72m 28' 7.5"
22 Huerta, Sierra Moorpark 8.60m 28' 2.75"
23 Valle, Patricia Moorpark 8.12m 26' 7.75"
24 Rodriguez, Serena Southwestern 6.39m 20' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gorwin, Trevor Cal St. Fullerton 17.72m 58' 1.75"
1 Jones, James Azusa Pacific 16.41m 53' 10.25"
2 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 16.32m 53' 6.5"
2 Sambel, Arnold Cal Poly 17.63m 57' 10.25"
3 Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Northridge 17.24m 56' 6.75"
3 Strong, Ndoto Unattached 16.03m 52' 7.25"
4 Jenkins, Kyle Riverside 15.74m 51' 7.75"
4 Meyer, Clint Cal St. Northridge 16.66m 54' 8.0"
5 Davis, Jordon Riverside 14.86m 48' 9.0"
6 Mendoza, Lorenzo Unattached 14.39m 47' 2.5"
6 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 16.41m 53' 10.25"
6 Leach, Stephen UC Santa Barbara 16.20m 53' 1.75"
7 Vickers, Nate Cal Poly 16.10m 52' 10.0"
7 Gonzalez, Jorge Cerritos 13.88m 45' 6.5"
8 fromm, zachary Unattached 13.65m 44' 9.5"
8 Hampton, Kordell UC Santa Barbara 16.00m 52' 6.0"
9 Hillis, Dawson Army West Point 15.57m 51' 1.0"
10 Miller, Tanner Cal St. Fullerton 15.46m 50' 8.75"
11 Johnson, Jerry UC Santa Barbara 15.15m 49' 8.5"
12 Kohnke, Garrett Army West Point 15.09m 49' 6.25"
13 Swarbrick, Daniel Cal St. Northridge 14.90m 48' 10.75"
15 Flores, Austin Cal St. Fullerton 14.23m 46' 8.25"
16 Dickinson, Jon UC Irvine 14.02m 46' 0.0"
17 Harbin, Jacob Cal St. Northridge 13.41m 44' 0.0"
18 Caston, Parker Cal St. Northridge 12.39m 40' 7.75"
19 Lam, Jeff UC Santa Barbara 10.80m 35' 5.25"
20 Nelson, Tyler UC Santa Barbara 14.39m 47' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moulton, Tyler Vanguard 13.70m 44' 11.5"
2 Sandoval Guzman, Alejandro Mt. SAC 13.52m 44' 4.25"
3 Lopez-Isiordia, Anibal Mt. SAC 13.19m 43' 3.25"
4 Potts, David Mt. SAC 13.16m 43' 2.25"
5 Bodie, Shonnardo Mt. SAC 12.87m 42' 2.75"
6 Garcia, Anthony Mt. SAC 12.74m 41' 9.75"
7 Deadwylier, Steven Moorpark 12.55m 41' 2.25"
8 Villegas, Marcos Riverside 12.33m 40' 5.5"
9 Cole, Cedric Chapman 12.29m 40' 4.0"
10 Nash, Jordan San Diego Mesa 12.26m 40' 2.75"
11 Valenzuela, James Mt. SAC 12.20m 40' 0.5"
12 Sommers, Anthony Unattached 12.17m 39' 11.25"
13 Chavez, Isaiah Cerritos 12.00m 39' 4.5"
14 Hastings, Michael San Diego Mesa 11.85m 38' 10.5"
15 Bailey, Rashad San Bernardino Valley 11.17m 36' 7.75"
16 Rubio, Giovanni Cerritos 11.00m 36' 1.25"
17 Partlow, Robert San Diego Mesa 10.99m 36' 0.75"
18 Duran, Ivan San Diego Mesa 10.25m 33' 7.5"
19 Puertas, Kevin Cerritos 9.92m 32' 6.5"
20 Ortiz, Eric Chapman 8.94m 29' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Coward, Barbara UC Irvine 55.07m 180' 8.5"
1 Alexander, Elle Azusa Pacific 44.32m 145' 5.25"
2 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 52.28m 171' 6.5"
2 Williams, Ailinisilose Cerritos 40.21m 131' 11.25"
3 Wilson, Ajah Riverside 38.66m 126' 10.25"
3 Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Northridge 48.76m 160' 0.0"
4 Stocker, Ca'may Riverside 38.47m 126' 2.75"
4 Sola, Bertha Cal St. Fullerton 45.62m 149' 8.25"
5 Alexander, Mystasia Cerritos 38.10m 125' 0.25"
5 Scranton, Allison Cal Poly 45.31m 148' 8.25"
6 Hart, Amber Cerritos 37.33m 122' 6.0"
6 Umu, Tiarah Cal St. Northridge 44.71m 146' 8.5"
7 Montion, Sarah San Diego Mesa 34.11m 111' 11.25"
8 Thayer, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 39.13m 128' 4.75"
9 Villanueva, Brianna UC Irvine 40.21m 131' 11.25"
10 Palma, Tori UC Santa Barbara 39.07m 128' 2.5"
11 Lopez, Elena Cal St. Northridge 39.13m 128' 4.75"
11 Meegan, Alison UC Irvine 38.59m 126' 7.5"
12 Schultz, Lauren Army West Point 38.08m 124' 11.5"
13 Brinson, Kamryn Army West Point 37.27m 122' 3.5"
14 Monrroy, Breanne Cal St. Fullerton 37.24m 122' 2.5"
15 Williams, Ciera Cal St. Fullerton 36.53m 119' 10.5"
16 Wasdyke, Carrie Army West Point 33.47m 109' 10.0"
17 Pharms, Jasmine Cal St. Northridge 30.59m 100' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rodriguez, Crystal Cerritos 39.73m 130' 4.5"
2 Louis, Rachel Riverside 36.29m 119' 1.0"
3 Simmons, Jordaine Riverside 34.39m 112' 10.25"
4 Lotulelei, Sela Cerritos 33.09m 108' 7.0"
5 Everett, Simone Cal St. San B'dino 32.90m 107' 11.5"
6 Ecija, Micaela San Diego Mesa 31.91m 104' 8.5"
7 Gazcon, Joanina Cal St. San B'dino 31.16m 102' 3.0"
8 Marones, Farrah Cal St. San B'dino 31.10m 102' 0.75"
9 Reyes, Betsabe Palomar 31.01m 101' 9.25"
10 Valele, Mele Cerritos 30.96m 101' 7.25"
11 Miller, Lauren Chapman 30.42m 99' 10.0"
12 Perrigo, Lydia Vanguard 30.25m 99' 3.25"
13 Safar, Miranda Chapman 30.03m 98' 6.5"
14 Kress, Isabella Cerritos 28.94m 94' 11.75"
15 Huerta, Sierra Moorpark 28.49m 93' 6.0"
16 Jacoub, Gianna Mt. SAC 27.47m 90' 1.75"
17 Munoz, Shelley Palomar 26.47m 86' 10.5"
18 Castillo, Irene San Diego Mesa 26.21m 86' 0.25"
19 Guzman, Alejandra Cerritos 26.21m 86' 0.25"
20 Norinder, Sarah Southwestern 23.00m 75' 5.75"
21 Bertrand, Lejohnnae San Bernardino Valley 22.90m 75' 1.75"
22 Gonzalez, Amy Cal St. San B'dino 22.78m 74' 9.0"
23 Gastelum, Samantha Cerritos 22.66m 74' 4.5"
24 Valle, Patricia Moorpark 21.77m 71' 5.25"
25 Garner-Davis, Kaisa Palomar 20.39m 66' 11.0"
26 Rodriguez, Serena Southwestern 18.51m 60' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bodie, Shonnardo Mt. SAC 46.09m 151' 2.75"
2 Jones, James Azusa Pacific 45.77m 150' 2.25"
3 Gonzalez, Jorge Cerritos 44.65m 146' 6.25"
4 Jenkins, Kyle Riverside 44.23m 145' 1.5"
5 Lopez-Isiordia, Anibal Mt. SAC 44.13m 144' 9.75"
6 Sandoval Guzman, Alejandro Mt. SAC 43.75m 143' 6.75"
7 Sommers, Anthony Unattached 42.70m 140' 1.25"
8 Walker, Tyler Unattached 42.40m 139' 1.5"
9 Deadwylier, Steven Moorpark 42.30m 138' 9.5"
10 Moulton, Tyler Vanguard 42.11m 138' 2.25"
11 Valenzuela, James Mt. SAC 41.16m 135' 0.75"
12 Davis, Jordon Riverside 39.75m 130' 5.25"
13 Garcia, Anthony Mt. SAC 39.41m 129' 3.75"
14 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 39.33m 129' 0.75"
15 Ortiz, Eric Chapman 38.67m 126' 10.75"
16 Villegas, Marcos Riverside 37.90m 124' 4.5"
17 Valle, Jonathan San Diego Mesa 37.14m 121' 10.5"
18 Chavez, Isaiah Cerritos 37.01m 121' 5.25"
19 Cole, Cedric Chapman 36.29m 119' 1.0"
20 Norinder, Samuel Unattached 35.85m 117' 7.75"
21 Ricciardi, Josiah Riverside 35.58m 116' 9.0"
22 Rodarte , Erik Cerritos 35.19m 115' 5.75"
23 Arias, Endrix Cerritos 33.65m 110' 5.0"
24 Hastings, Michael San Diego Mesa 33.38m 109' 6.5"
- Potts, David Mt. SAC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 fromm, zachary Unattached 48.12m 157' 10.75"
1 Swarbrick, Daniel Cal St. Northridge 53.87m 176' 9.25"
2 Brinson, Kenneth Army West Point 50.51m 165' 8.75"
2 Strong, Ndoto Unattached 47.47m 155' 9.25"
3 Brown, Jeff Unattached 44.49m 145' 11.75"
3 Hampton, Kordell UC Santa Barbara 50.34m 165' 2.25"
3 Valenzuela, Omar UC Irvine 50.34m 165' 2.25"
4 Occhino , Michael Unattached 42.28m 138' 8.75"
5 Hurtado, Andy Azusa Pacific 41.09m 134' 10.0"
5 Hillis, Dawson Army West Point 48.84m 160' 3.0"
6 Johnson, Jerry UC Santa Barbara 46.77m 153' 5.5"
7 Jackson, Michael Cal St. Fullerton 44.18m 144' 11.75"
8 Anderson, Connor Cal St. Fullerton 44.15m 144' 10.5"
9 Flores, Austin Cal St. Fullerton 43.96m 144' 3.0"
10 Leach, Stephen UC Santa Barbara 43.66m 143' 3.25"
11 Meyer, Clint Cal St. Northridge 43.43m 142' 6.0"
12 Tombol, Zach UC Santa Barbara 43.20m 141' 9.0"
13 Miller, Tanner Cal St. Fullerton 41.99m 137' 9.5"
14 Hicks, Cole Long Beach St. 41.93m 137' 7.0"
15 Nelson, Tyler UC Santa Barbara 40.38m 132' 6.0"
16 Caston, Parker Cal St. Northridge 37.93m 124' 5.5"
17 Ostgaard, Jake Cal St. Fullerton 34.65m 113' 8.5"
18 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Northridge 34.41m 112' 11.0"
19 Lam, Jeff UC Santa Barbara 33.14m 108' 9.0"
20 Broadhead, Jonathan Long Beach St. 30.64m 100' 6.5"
- Brown, Chris Cal St. Northridge NP
- Sambel, Arnold Cal Poly NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Northridge 63.11m 207' 1.0"
1 Devaney, Bridget Unattached 56.46m 185' 3.0"
2 Sprague, Kori Riverside 47.67m 156' 5.0"
2 Young, De'Ondra Long Beach St. 60.57m 198' 9.0"
3 Wilson, Ajah Riverside 47.10m 154' 6.5"
3 Nestor, Valerie UC Santa Barbara 58.84m 193' 0.75"
4 Bauer-Jackson, Dazhana UC Irvine 52.44m 172' 0.75"
4 Alexander, Elle Azusa Pacific 45.91m 150' 7.75"
5 Coward, Barbara UC Irvine 51.31m 168' 4.25"
5 Rodriguez, Crystal Cerritos 45.48m 149' 2.75"
6 Utley, Celeste UC Santa Barbara 49.60m 162' 9.0"
7 Cousens, Rebecca Army West Point 49.26m 161' 7.75"
8 McNairy, Erykah Long Beach St. 47.50m 155' 10.25"
9 Gode, Kiely UC Santa Barbara 47.14m 154' 8.25"
10 Crider, Shelby Long Beach St. 46.38m 152' 2.25"
11 Truong, Amanda Long Beach St. 46.19m 151' 6.75"
12 Thayer, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 46.12m 151' 4.0"
13 Meegan, Alison UC Irvine 44.08m 144' 7.75"
14 Ruggles, Samantha UC Santa Barbara 43.07m 141' 4.0"
15 Sola, Bertha Cal St. Fullerton 41.84m 137' 3.5"
16 Palma, Tori UC Santa Barbara 41.67m 136' 8.75"
17 Villanueva, Brianna UC Irvine 41.02m 134' 7.25"
18 Monrroy, Breanne Cal St. Fullerton 40.97m 134' 5.25"
19 Lopez, Elena Cal St. Northridge 40.43m 132' 8.0"
20 Williams, Ciera Cal St. Fullerton 40.06m 131' 5.5"
21 Greenberg, Alanah Long Beach St. 40.04m 131' 4.75"
22 Pharms, Jasmine Cal St. Northridge 33.92m 111' 3.75"
- Brinson, Kamryn Army West Point NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simmons, Jordaine Riverside 38.13m 125' 1.5"
2 Louis, Rachel Riverside 37.51m 123' 1.0"
3 Huerta, Sierra Moorpark 35.66m 117' 0.25"
4 Hart, Amber Cerritos 35.17m 115' 5.0"
5 Stocker, Ca'may Riverside 35.08m 115' 1.25"
6 Lotulelei, Sela Cerritos 35.00m 114' 10.25"
7 Snee, Courtney Palomar 34.58m 113' 5.75"
8 Langi, Neivi Mt. SAC 33.98m 111' 6.0"
9 Williams, Ailinisilose Cerritos 33.87m 111' 1.75"
10 Guzman, Alejandra Cerritos 31.86m 104' 6.5"
11 Williams, Ashley Riverside 30.81m 101' 1.25"
12 Kress, Isabella Cerritos 30.04m 98' 7.0"
13 Munoz, Shelley Palomar 27.19m 89' 2.75"
14 Reyes, Betsabe Palomar 27.09m 88' 10.75"
15 Garner-Davis, Kaisa Palomar 26.45m 86' 9.5"
16 Jacoub, Gianna Mt. SAC 24.78m 81' 3.75"
17 Gastelum, Samantha Cerritos 24.72m 81' 1.5"
18 Valle, Patricia Moorpark 23.67m 77' 8.25"
19 Hudson, Brynn Unattached 23.54m 77' 3.0"
20 Norinder, Sarah Southwestern 21.30m 69' 10.75"
21 Rodriguez, Serena Southwestern 18.56m 60' 11.0"
22 Bravo, Sevina Palomar 18.16m 59' 7.25"
- Carbajal, Maddy Orange Coast NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 63.73m 209' 1.25"
1 Hughes, Albert Unattached 65.18m 213' 10.5"
2 Turner, Austin Azusa Pacific 59.47m 195' 1.5"
2 Gorwin, Trevor Cal St. Fullerton 60.90m 199' 10.0"
3 Sellens, David Unattached 55.51m 182' 1.75"
3 Hudson, Nicholas Long Beach St. 57.58m 188' 11.25"
4 Leach, Stephen UC Santa Barbara 56.93m 186' 9.5"
4 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 54.98m 180' 4.75"
5 Brinson, Kenneth Army West Point 56.81m 186' 5.0"
5 Jenkins, Kyle Riverside 48.74m 159' 11.25"
6 Knudsen, Alex Unattached 48.56m 159' 4.0"
6 Carr, Josh Long Beach St. 56.63m 185' 9.75"
7 Swarbrick, Daniel Cal St. Northridge 56.51m 185' 5.0"
7 Guerra, Aaron Mt. SAC 44.91m 147' 4.5"
8 Jackson, Michael Cal St. Fullerton 55.69m 182' 8.75"
9 Sahs, Austin UC Santa Barbara 54.31m 178' 2.5"
10 Brown, Chris Cal St. Northridge 52.87m 173' 5.75"
11 Hampton, Kordell UC Santa Barbara 51.75m 169' 9.75"
12 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 48.82m 160' 2.25"
13 Doughty, Wyatt Army West Point 48.51m 159' 2.0"
14 Dickinson, Jon UC Irvine 47.21m 154' 11.0"
15 Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Northridge 46.35m 152' 1.0"
16 Anderson, Connor Cal St. Fullerton 44.83m 147' 1.25"
17 Miller, Tanner Cal St. Fullerton 44.77m 146' 10.75"
18 Harbin, Jacob Cal St. Northridge 43.41m 142' 5.25"
19 Parker, Nash Long Beach St. 42.40m 139' 1.5"
20 Vernoy, Charlie Long Beach St. 41.49m 136' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Deadwylier, Steven Moorpark 42.27m 138' 8.5"
2 Kim, Jason Unattached 41.32m 135' 7.0"
3 Mendoza, Lorenzo Unattached 41.15m 135' 0.25"
4 Abuhadba, Aladdin Cerritos 40.94m 134' 4.0"
5 Ricciardi, Josiah Riverside 39.48m 129' 6.5"
6 Sandoval Guzman, Alejandro Mt. SAC 38.59m 126' 7.5"
7 Lopez-Isiordia, Anibal Mt. SAC 38.07m 124' 11.0"
8 Jordahl, Brendan Orange Coast 37.94m 124' 6.0"
9 Rodarte , Erik Cerritos 37.77m 123' 11.25"
10 Kennedy, Bryan Cerritos 37.20m 122' 0.75"
11 Valenzuela, James Mt. SAC 36.24m 118' 11.0"
12 Chavez, Isaiah Cerritos 35.67m 117' 0.5"
13 Shigetomi, Jake Mt. SAC 35.09m 115' 1.75"
14 Puertas, Kevin Cerritos 33.97m 111' 5.75"
15 Baker, Jacob Moorpark 32.93m 108' 0.75"
16 Bergara, Jorge Cerritos 29.31m 96' 2.25"
17 Arias, Endrix Cerritos 22.14m 72' 8.0"
18 Alamillo, Troy Riverside 20.69m 67' 10.75"
19 Potts, David Mt. SAC 20.39m 66' 11.0"
- Villegas, Marcos Riverside NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carbajal, Maddy Orange Coast 30.42m 99' 10.0"
2 Carcedo, Suyan Cerritos 26.71m 87' 7.75"
3 Birnie, Helen Mt. SAC 26.47m 86' 10.5"
4 Anwuli, Joann Riverside 24.98m 81' 11.75"
5 Spargur, Danielle Riverside 24.86m 81' 7.0"
6 Langi, Neivi Mt. SAC 24.35m 79' 11.0"
7 Trujillo, Priscilla Mt. SAC 23.92m 78' 6.0"
8 Pham, Davina Cerritos 20.24m 66' 5.0"
9 Garcia, Yvonne Orange Coast 19.56m 64' 2.25"
10 Rodriguez, Serena Southwestern 19.22m 63' 1.0"
11 Kress, Isabella Cerritos 18.35m 60' 2.75"
12 Norinder, Sarah Southwestern 15.70m 51' 6.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Alexander, Mystasia Cerritos 41.92m 137' 6.75"
1 McKelvey, Kelsey Cal St. Fullerton 42.64m 139' 11.0"
2 Rodriguez, Crystal Cerritos 40.65m 133' 4.75"
2 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 39.90m 130' 11.25"
3 Escalante, Jessica Cal Poly 36.70m 120' 5.25"
3 Tarvin, Takisha Mt. SAC 29.11m 95' 6.25"
4 Usgaard, Tori UC Santa Barbara 36.02m 118' 2.5"
4 Navarro, Brandy Cerritos 27.84m 91' 4.25"
5 Huerta, Sierra Moorpark 26.68m 87' 6.75"
5 Wallace, Madison UC Santa Barbara 35.58m 116' 9.0"
6 Jacoub, Gianna Mt. SAC 26.39m 86' 7.25"
6 Viss, Keana Cal Poly 32.60m 106' 11.75"
7 Curry, Breanna Cerritos 19.58m 64' 3.25"
7 McGiffney, Kelly Cal St. Northridge 32.31m 106' 0.25"
8 Gwacham, Ifunanya Cal St. Fullerton 31.67m 103' 11.0"
9 Tarr, Holly UC Santa Barbara 27.21m 89' 3.5"
10 Agnew, Jordan Cal St. Fullerton 24.90m 81' 8.5"
- Guzman, Alejandra Cerritos NP
- Hornsby, Queana Mt. SAC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Henderson, Alex Azusa Pacific 64.45m 211' 5.75"
1 Kuskey, Matthew UC Santa Barbara 63.74m 209' 1.75"
2 O'Brien, Jack Army West Point 61.81m 202' 9.75"
2 Cooper, Jacob Azusa Pacific 47.29m 155' 2.0"
3 Gabrielsen, Michael Army West Point 60.53m 198' 7.25"
3 Anderson, Garrett Mt. SAC 45.42m 149' 0.5"
4 Sung, Alvin Cal St. Fullerton 55.42m 181' 10.25"
4 White, Christopher Unattached 45.39m 148' 11.25"
5 Garcia, David Nicolas Cerritos 43.72m 143' 5.5"
5 Zhang, Jerrick UC Santa Barbara 53.14m 174' 4.5"
6 Clemensen, Dane Cal Poly 53.01m 173' 11.25"
6 Ross, David Mt. SAC 40.82m 133' 11.25"
7 Matthews, Edwin Cal St. Fullerton 52.98m 173' 10.0"
7 Lancaster, Brian Mt. SAC 40.13m 131' 8.25"
8 Tombol, Zach UC Santa Barbara 52.14m 171' 1.0"
8 Orien, Garrett Riverside 39.11m 128' 4.0"
9 Adisa, Akil Southwestern 37.57m 123' 3.5"
9 Ross, Chris UC Santa Barbara 51.89m 170' 3.25"
10 Mohrdieck, Dustin Cerritos 37.54m 123' 2.25"
11 Yniguez, Rudy Orange Coast 36.15m 118' 7.5"
12 Tipping, Mike Unattached 34.98m 114' 9.5"
13 Urbina, Daniel Mt. SAC 34.94m 114' 7.75"
14 McCown, Marcus Southwestern 34.15m 112' 0.75"
15 Potts, David Mt. SAC 31.23m 102' 5.75"
16 Berger, Kuno Southwestern 18.86m 61' 10.75"