Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Date: Sat, Feb 18, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
Distance Medley Relay Pole Vault
High Jump Long Jump
Pole Vault Triple Jump
Long Jump Shot Put
Triple Jump Weight Throw
Shot Put -
Weight Throw -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 7.01
2 Saint Germain, Romain Cortland St. 7.02
3 Cotton, Eddie Oneonta 7.03
4 Mahar, Sam Oneonta 7.10
5 Roche, Mykel Oneonta 7.12
6 Kaniecki, Kyle RIT 7.21
7 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 7.24
8 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 7.27
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 7.11
2 Mahar, Sam Oneonta 7.16
3 Cotton, Eddie Oneonta 7.23
4 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 7.24
5 Saint Germain, Romain Cortland St. 7.24
6 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 7.25
7 Roche, Mykel Oneonta 7.27
8 Kaniecki, Kyle RIT 7.29
9 Hama, Frederico Rochester 7.31
10 Giuliano, Daniel RIT 7.32
11 Smith, Tevin Cortland St. 7.33
12 Freeman, Jason RIT 7.33
13 Dessaline , Jahnique Mount Saint Mary 7.36
14 Woodie, Carlton Utica 7.37
15 Quigley, Tyler RIT 7.37
16 Calmar, Harry Rochester 7.38
17 Hickling, Najee Mohawk Valley CC 7.38
18 Kamson, Temidayo RPI 7.39
19 Okafor, Akachi RIT 7.40
20 Baker, Sean Plattsburgh St. 7.41
21 Tischler, Hunter RPI 7.44
21 DeRose, Andrew RIT 7.44
23 Gagliardo, Nino Cobleskill 7.44
24 Brister, Justin Utica 7.45
25 Bisko, Thomas Hamilton 7.46
26 McDaniels, Kyle RPI 7.46
27 Surprenant, Andrew Mohawk Valley CC 7.47
28 Ruff, Charles Rochester 7.47
29 Quintana, Trevor RPI 7.48
30 Osaheni, Joseph RPI 7.51
31 Cromartie, Billy Onondaga CC 7.53
32 Caputo, Brian Rochester 7.54
33 Wilson, Zaire RPI 7.54
34 Colton, Ethan Rochester 7.56
35 Ciccarelli, Anthony Plattsburgh St. 7.56
36 Oluyinka, Fiyin Rochester 7.56
37 Tsiagbe, Nuku Utica 7.57
38 Yonker, Jacob Cortland St. 7.59
39 Harrison, Kristopher Mohawk Valley CC 7.60
40 Torres, Gabriel Rochester 7.60
41 Smith, Devin RIT 7.61
42 Smith, Jordan Utica 7.61
43 Dempsey, Patrick Mount Saint Mary 7.62
44 Darling, Jacob Cobleskill 7.63
45 Levy, Shaquelle Hamilton 7.65
46 McPherson, Andrew RIT 7.67
47 Bartos, Jan RPI 7.72
48 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank Rochester 7.77
49 Francis, Corbett Plattsburgh St. 7.81
50 Comparetto, Ignazio Mount Saint Mary 7.88
51 Sorbello, Kyle Mount Saint Mary 7.96
52 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 8.00
53 Dennis, John Hamilton 8.01
54 Bertollo, Matthew Utica 8.28
- Murphy, Nick Mount Saint Mary NT
- Ludwig, Austin Onondaga CC NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bechu, Noemie Union (N.Y.) 26.15
2 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 26.38
3 Plympton, Elisabeth Plattsburgh St. 26.39
4 Jacques, Alexandra Oneonta 27.03
5 Binga, Ali RIT 27.07
6 Dispenza, Marissa RIT 27.22
7 Renna, Katelyn Oneonta 27.31
8 Burrell, Michaela Rochester 27.36
9 Wilson, Courtney Plattsburgh St. 27.39
10 Young, Emily RIT 27.49
11 Houghtling, Kaitlyn RIT 27.66
12 Deshaies, Claire Plattsburgh St. 27.67
13 Amy, Anaelle Utica 27.83
14 Ciesielska, Natalia Union (N.Y.) 27.92
15 Harper, Tymaiah Onondaga CC 28.09
16 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 28.11
17 Rose, Wilhelgyne Hamilton 28.22
18 Correale, Jesse Cortland St. 28.29
19 Denoon, Arianah Cortland St. 28.29
20 Decker, Christa Oneonta 28.37
21 Estes, Ashlee Plattsburgh St. 28.40
22 Evans, Meghan Utica 28.43
23 Brunner, Amelia RIT 28.45
24 Catalano, Brooke Utica 28.47
25 Decker, Claire Oneonta 28.52
26 Gray, Shenieka Mohawk Valley CC 28.65
27 Griffin, Yasmeen Cortland St. 28.66
28 Keane, Catherine Plattsburgh St. 28.68
29 McCabe, Jenessa Utica 29.04
30 Wisehart, Fiona RPI 29.13
31 Bond-Moore, Iris Plattsburgh St. 29.16
32 Wagner, Carolyn Cortland St. 29.20
33 Merrill, Kailey Cortland St. 29.21
34 Egli, Emma RIT 29.24
35 Bursie, Telliah Oneonta 29.37
36 Herbert, Madison Cortland St. 29.46
37 Elfie, Jacqueline Cortland St. 29.50
38 Rodriguez, Michelle Mohawk Valley CC 29.65
39 O'Brien, Taylor Mount Saint Mary 29.77
40 Murphy, Katelin Cobleskill 30.02
41 Royal, Danielle Utica 30.21
42 O'Brien, Abigail Cobleskill 30.36
43 Okoth, Lynette Utica 30.53
44 Slate, Kristen Mohawk Valley CC 30.58
45 Laiso, Victoria Mount Saint Mary 31.06
46 Leggiero, Jillian Cortland St. 31.23
47 Vahsen, katherine Cobleskill 31.29
48 Stephen, Danielle Utica 31.63
49 Ahrens, Emily Onondaga CC 34.32
50 Riley, Danajah Onondaga CC 40.62
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 22.46
2 Geiger, Curtis RIT 22.89
3 Jones, Kyle Plattsburgh St. 22.97
4 Mahar, Jeffrey Oneonta 23.12
5 Saint Germain, Romain Cortland St. 23.23
6 Gil, Ruben Oneonta 23.24
7 Drexler, Max RPI 23.39
8 Hall, Jason RPI 23.40
9 Dolcimascolo, Alex Union (N.Y.) 23.48
10 Ruff, Charles Rochester 23.52
11 Callejo, Christopher RIT 23.54
12 Thompson, Joshua Onondaga CC 23.58
13 Fitzgerald, Joel Cobleskill 23.65
14 Moore, Brenden Utica 23.66
15 Okafor, Akachi RIT 23.72
16 Olivo, Amauris Cortland St. 23.72
17 Wright, Tyler Utica 23.73
18 Smith, Alec RPI 23.74
19 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 23.78
20 Quigley, Tyler RIT 23.79
21 McDaniels, Kyle RPI 23.82
22 Murphy, Nick Mount Saint Mary 23.83
23 DeRose, Andrew RIT 23.84
24 Wallace, Jaron Utica 23.86
25 Kamson, Temidayo RPI 23.87
26 Dessaline , Jahnique Mount Saint Mary 23.97
27 Gagliardo, Nino Cobleskill 24.03
28 Caputo, Brian Rochester 24.11
29 Freeman, Jason RIT 24.13
30 Quintana, Trevor RPI 24.14
31 Logan, Rah'mire Utica 24.20
32 Brown, Andre Cortland St. 24.24
33 Colton, Ethan Rochester 24.32
34 Tischler, Hunter RPI 24.32
35 Feuer, Zach RPI 24.35
36 Tsiagbe, Nuku Utica 24.41
37 Sorohan, Sean Cortland St. 24.42
38 Hallick, Lucas RIT 24.50
39 Smith, Tevin Cortland St. 24.58
40 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 24.58
41 Lewis, Connor Cortland St. 24.59
42 Osaheni, Joseph RPI 24.62
43 Herndon, Nate RIT 24.63
44 Oluyinka, Fiyin Rochester 24.69
45 Kowalczyk, Nicholas Utica 24.75
46 Ludwig, Austin Onondaga CC 24.81
47 Roderka, Luke Plattsburgh St. 24.83
48 Robbins, Jacob Onondaga CC 24.89
49 McPherson, Andrew RIT 24.91
50 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank Rochester 24.92
51 Levy, Shaquelle Hamilton 24.96
52 Sepulveda, Ulysses Utica 24.97
53 Siniscaro, John Utica 24.99
54 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 25.01
55 Thesier, Zachery RIT 25.12
56 Dempsey, Patrick Mount Saint Mary 25.13
57 Bisko, Thomas Hamilton 25.14
58 Petrocchi, Jimmy RIT 25.24
59 Iodice, Donte Mount Saint Mary 25.27
60 Smith, Devin RIT 25.30
61 Yonker, Jacob Cortland St. 25.33
62 Crescenzo, Kyle Cortland St. 25.43
63 Cromartie, Billy Onondaga CC 25.49
64 Dennis, John Hamilton 25.59
65 Smith, Collin Onondaga CC 25.66
66 Cook, Tyler Columbia-Greene CC 27.88
- Kelly, Dale RPI NT
- Farrell, Aidan Cortland St. DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Drapeau, Alyssa Unattached 10:27.60
2 McBain, Emily Oneonta 10:55.95
3 Heyer, Lindsay Hamilton 11:07.67
4 Beiter, Jeriann RIT 11:14.55
5 Podlaski, Meaghan RPI 11:26.83
6 Kromish, Kassie RPI 11:50.56
7 Schwartz, Erin Hamilton 12:18.60
8 Barton , Angela Mount Saint Mary 12:21.50
9 Prutsman, Lindsey Plattsburgh St. 12:37.01
10 Leath, Emiy Mount Saint Mary 13:09.59
11 Umunna, Diamond Mount Saint Mary 13:36.26
12 Raifstanger, Courtney Mount Saint Mary 15:02.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fazio, Benjamin RPI 8:18.57
2 O'Connor, Grant RPI 8:24.04
3 Cicciu, Matthew RPI 8:29.12
4 O'Connor, Sean RPI 8:31.05
5 Bailey, James RIT 8:47.27
6 Smith, Aidan Oneonta 8:54.39
7 Feigel, Evan RIT 8:58.58
8 Turner, Austin RPI 9:03.50
9 MacKnight, Eric Unattached 9:04.87
10 Angelo, Christopher RPI 9:06.61
11 Weed, John Plattsburgh St. 9:06.74
12 Marlow, Mitchell Utica 9:06.96
13 Napora, Danny RPI 9:12.93
14 Inguanta, Phillip Oneonta 9:21.81
15 Butler, Nathaniel RIT 9:21.84
16 Block, Dan Utica 9:23.39
17 Lindau, William Plattsburgh St. 9:24.86
18 Difulvio, Mark Oneonta 9:25.98
19 Kulpa, Jon Utica 9:26.96
20 Daudelin, Ryan RIT 9:31.01
21 Kjellqvist, Christopher Rochester 9:31.09
22 Zapotoski, Brandon Plattsburgh St. 9:40.25
23 Rodgers, Liam Utica 9:40.41
24 Abbey, Brian Plattsburgh St. 9:41.28
25 George, Michael Oneonta 9:46.72
26 Ambruso, Alec Mohawk Valley CC 9:56.33
27 Gressel, Grigoriy RIT 9:56.86
28 Grady, Chris Mount Saint Mary 10:21.94
29 Adarkwa, Sammie Utica 10:23.18
- Davis, Garrett RPI DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ackermann, April Oneonta 18:35.32
2 Cavanagh, Hanna Oneonta 18:53.69
3 Weppner, Hannah RIT 19:08.51
4 Tetef, Samantha Rochester 19:36.07
5 Plunkett, Samantha Oneonta 19:46.02
6 Tepesch, Erin Rochester 19:56.03
7 Busa, Brooke RIT 19:56.50
8 Quinlan, Ellie Oneonta 20:10.90
9 McKendrick, Katherine Rochester 20:10.99
10 Porter, Quinn Cobleskill 20:13.93
11 Tanner, Meghann Oneonta 20:18.87
12 McMahon, Claire Oneonta 20:36.49
13 Reese, Kelly Rochester 20:47.36
14 Mattle, Audry Rochester 21:03.58
15 Page, Taylor Rochester 21:23.42
16 Floyd, Jordan Rochester 22:36.08
- O'Dwyer, Meghan Oneonta DNF
- Drapeau, Alyssa Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Andrews, Jacob Unattached 15:46.30
2 Pisacano, Joe RPI 15:52.17
3 Kloman, Jake RPI 15:55.29
4 Kovacs, Reid RIT 15:56.52
5 Berglin, Nick Oneonta 15:56.82
6 Magnussen, Evan Unattached 16:00.55
7 Hannan, Chris Oneonta 16:01.49
8 Robinson, Ryley Rochester 16:04.66
9 Conroy, Nate Rochester 16:15.69
10 Dunham, Chad Oneonta 16:21.00
11 Lupia, Anthony Oneonta 16:23.97
12 Greenberg, Jake Rochester 16:28.86
13 Mugisha, Alphonse Rochester 16:32.07
14 Chabot, Andrew RIT 16:32.22
15 Faulstich, Andrew Rochester 16:36.87
16 Skeldon, Christopher Hamilton 16:37.17
17 Pane, Anthony Rochester 16:41.91
18 Taylor, Adam RIT 16:43.70
19 Desai, Ankur Rochester 16:48.95
20 Pinto, John Rochester 16:50.03
21 Konotopskyj, Ryan Cortland St. 17:00.48
22 Prohaska, Matt Rochester 17:07.85
23 Thorpe, Christopher Cortland St. 17:15.13
24 Cady, Austin Mohawk Valley CC 17:18.05
25 DelVecchio, Christopher Mount Saint Mary 17:32.70
26 Corney, Dakota Mohawk Valley CC 17:53.48
27 Foust, Josh Cobleskill 18:55.00
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Plattsburgh St. A 1:47.08
2 Rochester A 1:49.37
3 Utica A 1:50.86
4 Hamilton A 1:54.33
5 Mount Saint Mary A 1:59.38
6 Cobleskill A 2:02.73
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 RIT A 1:30.68
2 Plattsburgh St. A 1:30.93
3 Utica A 1:31.41
4 Onondaga CC A 1:33.83
5 Rochester A 1:34.11
6 Mount Saint Mary A 1:36.34
7 Mohawk Valley CC A 1:36.94
8 Rochester B 1:37.21
9 Cobleskill A 1:39.74
10 Mount Saint Mary B 1:40.89
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 RPI A 3:23.14
2 RIT A 3:26.58
3 Hamilton A 3:29.13
4 Utica A 3:35.79
5 Rochester A 3:42.21
6 Plattsburgh St. A 3:46.29
7 Hamilton B 3:47.34
8 Hamilton C 3:54.75
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Utica A 10:23.82
2 Mount Saint Mary A 11:29.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Salkind, Jillian RPI 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 1.55m 5' 1.0"
3 Gelotte, Leigh Hamilton 1.50m 4' 11.0"
4 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Tynan, Laura Oneonta 1.45m 4' 9.0"
5 Renna, Katelyn Oneonta 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Allen, Kourtnee Utica 1.45m 4' 9.0"
8 O'Connor, Fiona Oneonta 1.45m 4' 9.0"
9 Sherry, Courtney Mohawk Valley CC 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Kalil, Holly Utica 1.40m 4' 7.0"
10 Mills, Emily RIT 1.40m 4' 7.0"
12 Iasparo, Amanda Oneonta 1.40m 4' 7.0"
12 Teunisse, Charlotte RPI 1.40m 4' 7.0"
14 Heine, Grace RPI 1.35m 4' 5.0"
14 Rasania, Vishwa Hamilton 1.35m 4' 5.0"
14 Clark, Katie RPI 1.35m 4' 5.0"
17 Lee, Samantha RPI 1.35m 4' 5.0"
- Warsh, Stephanie Rochester NP
- Bursie, Telliah Oneonta NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vachon, Nick Cortland St. 1.93m 6' 4.0"
2 Hines, Andrew Onondaga CC 1.93m 6' 4.0"
3 Di Vittorio, Brent Cortland St. 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Kashmer, Zachary Cortland St. 1.88m 6' 2.0"
5 Townsend, Noah Onondaga CC 1.88m 6' 2.0"
6 Haskin, zachary Cobleskill 1.83m 6' 0.0"
7 Trinkle, Erik RPI 1.83m 6' 0.0"
8 Oluyinka, Fiyin Rochester 1.83m 6' 0.0"
9 Maxwell, Eddie RPI 1.78m 5' 10.0"
10 Darling, Jacob Cobleskill 1.73m 5' 8.0"
10 Cromartie, Billy Onondaga CC 1.73m 5' 8.0"
12 Sorbello, Kyle Mount Saint Mary 1.73m 5' 8.0"
13 Morissette, Bradley RIT 1.73m 5' 8.0"
14 Carter, Matthew Oneonta 1.68m 5' 6.0"
15 Battin, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 1.68m 5' 6.0"
16 Yadav, Sid Rochester 1.68m 5' 6.0"
- Cook, Tyler Columbia-Greene CC NP
- Adarkwa, Sammie Utica NP
- Albino, Christopher Hamilton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cripps, Bethany Ithaca 3.70m 12' 1.5"
2 Doherty, Katherine Cortland St. 3.25m 10' 8.0"
3 Kaplan, Samantha RIT 3.10m 10' 2.0"
3 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 3.10m 10' 2.0"
5 Zaput, Amanda Ithaca 3.10m 10' 2.0"
6 Jones, Sarah Rochester 2.95m 9' 8.0"
7 Shaughnessy, Krissy RPI 2.95m 9' 8.0"
8 Duttweiler, Hannah Rochester 2.80m 9' 2.25"
8 Guzman, Jackie Cortland St. 2.80m 9' 2.25"
8 Cooper, Sierra RPI 2.80m 9' 2.25"
11 Elia, Megan Utica 2.80m 9' 2.25"
12 Razzano, Nicole Ithaca 2.80m 9' 2.25"
13 Kiefer, Kimberly RIT 2.65m 8' 8.25"
14 Nash, Madison Utica 2.65m 8' 8.25"
15 Doherty, Meaghan Utica 2.65m 8' 8.25"
16 Maddock, Kristen Mount Saint Mary 2.50m 8' 2.5"
17 Allaire, Joan Utica 2.35m 7' 8.5"
18 Chellino, Jessica RIT 2.20m 7' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Greenlaw, Matthew Cortland St. 4.57m 15' 0.0"
2 Kollmer, Charles Cortland St. 4.57m 15' 0.0"
3 Nally, Joey Ithaca 4.42m 14' 6.0"
4 Dorsey, David Ithaca 4.42m 14' 6.0"
4 Flood, Jack Cortland St. 4.42m 14' 6.0"
6 Mieses, Ivan Cortland St. 4.42m 14' 6.0"
7 Vetere, Joseph RPI 4.27m 14' 0.0"
8 Abbott, Seth Ithaca 4.27m 14' 0.0"
8 Mastrantuono, Josh Utica 4.27m 14' 0.0"
8 Desmery, Martin Ithaca 4.27m 14' 0.0"
11 Fisk, Christopher Utica 4.12m 13' 6.25"
11 Foster, Matt Ithaca 4.12m 13' 6.25"
13 DeLorenzo, Matthew Cortland St. 4.12m 13' 6.25"
14 Fitchett, Corey Cortland St. 4.12m 13' 6.25"
14 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 4.12m 13' 6.25"
14 Maddry, Conor RPI 4.12m 13' 6.25"
17 Dempsey, Alex Ithaca 4.12m 13' 6.25"
18 Pidgeon, Jarret Plattsburgh St. 4.12m 13' 6.25"
19 Blazier, Bradley Rochester 3.97m 13' 0.25"
20 DiBiase, Mike Cortland St. 3.97m 13' 0.25"
21 Lopez Haas, Pavel RPI 3.97m 13' 0.25"
22 Haskin, zachary Cobleskill 3.82m 12' 6.25"
22 Fitzgerald, Patrick Utica 3.82m 12' 6.25"
24 Schepis, Rob Cortland St. 3.82m 12' 6.25"
25 Bingay, Jason Utica 3.67m 12' 0.5"
26 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 3.67m 12' 0.5"
27 Denny, Eric Plattsburgh St. 3.52m 11' 6.5"
28 Maniace, Andrew RPI 3.52m 11' 6.5"
28 Freedman, Austin RPI 3.52m 11' 6.5"
- Johnson, ken Cobleskill NP
- Adekoya, Rahman Plattsburgh St. NP
- Philpotts, Steven Mohawk Valley CC NP
- Mccarthy, Kieran Cobleskill NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clohessy, Kayla Oneonta 5.48m 17' 11.75"
2 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 5.13m 16' 10.0"
3 Gaines, Tiaria Oneonta 5.09m 16' 8.5"
4 Wilson, Courtney Plattsburgh St. 5.08m 16' 8.0"
5 Steates, Emily Hamilton 4.95m 16' 3.0"
6 Spiegel, Bobbi Rochester 4.82m 15' 9.75"
7 Kaessinger, Kirstin Cortland St. 4.80m 15' 9.0"
8 Roney, Amanda Oneonta 4.77m 15' 7.75"
9 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 4.73m 15' 6.25"
10 Charlonne, Brittany Utica 4.72m 15' 6.0"
11 Heine, Grace RPI 4.62m 15' 2.0"
12 Pizzo, Madeline RIT 4.62m 15' 2.0"
13 Evans, Meghan Utica 4.55m 14' 11.25"
14 Goldstein, Raychael Cortland St. 4.43m 14' 6.5"
15 Kalil, Holly Utica 4.42m 14' 6.0"
16 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 4.33m 14' 2.5"
17 Soule, Alix RIT 4.33m 14' 2.5"
18 Jenkins, Jade Utica 4.32m 14' 2.25"
19 Lee, Samantha RPI 4.31m 14' 1.75"
20 Wright, Anyah Rochester 4.28m 14' 0.5"
21 Perry, Teagan Cortland St. 4.25m 13' 11.5"
22 Beckford, Daihlia RIT 4.00m 13' 1.5"
23 Heuschneider, Kristen Cortland St. 3.89m 12' 9.25"
- Rasania, Vishwa Hamilton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williams, Devlen Cortland St. 6.81m 22' 4.25"
2 Hines, Andrew Onondaga CC 6.78m 22' 3.0"
3 Denny, Eric Plattsburgh St. 6.67m 21' 10.75"
4 Watlington, Ka'Sean Utica 6.62m 21' 8.75"
5 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 6.61m 21' 8.25"
6 Neubauer, Matthew Oneonta 6.57m 21' 6.75"
7 Menyah, Jeffrey Onondaga CC 6.52m 21' 4.75"
8 Flood, Jack Cortland St. 6.48m 21' 3.25"
9 Cotton, Eddie Oneonta 6.45m 21' 2.0"
10 Roche, Mykel Oneonta 6.36m 20' 10.5"
11 Scheff, Ian Oneonta 6.35m 20' 10.0"
12 Monaco, Alex RPI 6.20m 20' 4.25"
12 Baker, Sean Plattsburgh St. 6.20m 20' 4.25"
14 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 6.13m 20' 1.5"
15 Murphy, Sean Utica 6.10m 20' 0.25"
16 White, Christopher Cortland St. 5.96m 19' 6.75"
17 Ciccarelli, Anthony Plattsburgh St. 5.93m 19' 5.5"
18 Keglovits, Drew Utica 5.91m 19' 4.75"
19 Hibit, Caleb Plattsburgh St. 5.88m 19' 3.5"
20 Townsend, Noah Onondaga CC 5.84m 19' 2.0"
21 Abbott, Seth Ithaca 5.77m 18' 11.25"
22 Colton, Ethan Rochester 5.65m 18' 6.5"
23 Adams, Greg Mount Saint Mary 5.60m 18' 4.5"
24 Morissette, Bradley RIT 5.58m 18' 3.75"
25 Jones, Elijah Cobleskill 5.57m 18' 3.25"
26 Calmar, Harry Rochester 5.56m 18' 3.0"
27 Roth, Sam Rochester 5.50m 18' 0.5"
28 Carter, Matthew Oneonta 5.41m 17' 9.0"
29 Flynn, Noah RIT 5.38m 17' 8.0"
30 kemp, richard Cobleskill 5.29m 17' 4.25"
31 Hama, Frederico Rochester 4.86m 15' 11.5"
32 Bertollo, Matthew Utica 4.59m 15' 0.75"
33 Francis, Corbett Plattsburgh St. 4.47m 14' 8.0"
34 Krush, Jackson Cortland St. 4.46m 14' 7.75"
- Torres, Gabriel Rochester NP
- Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) NP
- Sickler, Shayne Utica NP
- McCarroll, Tyson Onondaga CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 11.29m 37' 0.5"
2 Wilson, Courtney Plattsburgh St. 10.74m 35' 3.0"
3 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 10.55m 34' 7.5"
4 Houghtling, Kaitlyn RIT 10.35m 33' 11.5"
5 Goldstein, Raychael Cortland St. 10.19m 33' 5.25"
6 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 10.03m 32' 11.0"
7 Steates, Emily Hamilton 9.86m 32' 4.25"
8 Kent, Ashley Cobleskill 9.79m 32' 1.5"
9 Griffin, Yasmeen Cortland St. 9.78m 32' 1.0"
10 Nash, Madison Utica 9.46m 31' 0.5"
11 Nichols-Fleming, Fiona Rochester 9.39m 30' 9.75"
12 Gillespie, Laura RPI 9.09m 29' 10.0"
13 Wright, Anyah Rochester 8.90m 29' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 14.55m 47' 9.0"
2 White, Christopher Cortland St. 14.25m 46' 9.0"
3 Skipper, Clarence Utica 14.25m 46' 9.0"
4 Scheff, Ian Oneonta 13.76m 45' 1.75"
5 Brister, Justin Utica 13.61m 44' 8.0"
6 Ng, Nicholas RIT 13.10m 42' 11.75"
7 Roche, Mykel Oneonta 12.93m 42' 5.25"
8 Baker, Sean Plattsburgh St. 12.90m 42' 4.0"
9 Scheuer, Luca RPI 12.66m 41' 6.5"
10 McCarroll, Tyson Onondaga CC 12.60m 41' 4.25"
11 Murphy, Sean Utica 12.59m 41' 3.75"
12 Jones, Elijah Cobleskill 12.41m 40' 8.75"
13 Hibit, Caleb Plattsburgh St. 12.35m 40' 6.25"
14 Wallace, Kalif Utica 12.32m 40' 5.0"
15 Bates, Jack RIT 12.25m 40' 2.25"
16 Quintana, Trevor RPI 12.12m 39' 9.25"
17 Roth, Sam Rochester 12.11m 39' 8.75"
18 kemp, richard Cobleskill 11.81m 38' 9.0"
19 Krush, Jackson Cortland St. 11.80m 38' 8.75"
20 Flynn, Noah RIT 11.79m 38' 8.25"
21 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 11.75m 38' 6.75"
- Neubauer, Matthew Oneonta NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 11.67m 38' 3.5"
2 Pizzo, Madeline RIT 11.57m 37' 11.5"
3 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 11.45m 37' 6.75"
4 Stimpson, Jenifer Utica 11.41m 37' 5.25"
5 DeClerck, Taylor Oneonta 11.16m 36' 7.5"
6 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh St. 11.02m 36' 2.0"
7 Coon, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 11.00m 36' 1.25"
8 Piemonte, Juliana Oneonta 10.85m 35' 7.25"
9 Fales, Emily Utica 10.79m 35' 5.0"
10 Powell, Catherine Rochester 10.70m 35' 1.25"
11 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 10.68m 35' 0.5"
12 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 10.48m 34' 4.75"
13 Ferguson, Molly Utica 10.34m 33' 11.25"
14 Lu, Charis Ithaca 10.29m 33' 9.25"
15 Cunningham, Hannah Plattsburgh St. 10.14m 33' 3.25"
16 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 10.02m 32' 10.5"
17 Hankins, Zaria Mohawk Valley CC 9.98m 32' 9.0"
18 Wojciechowski, Julia RIT 9.95m 32' 7.75"
19 Smith, Madeline Utica 9.95m 32' 7.75"
20 Hanmer, Shannon Cortland St. 9.72m 31' 10.75"
21 Coney, Sarah Oneonta 9.69m 31' 9.5"
22 Okon, Emily Oneonta 9.61m 31' 6.5"
23 Brown, Brealle Utica 9.52m 31' 3.0"
24 Liang, Eileen Oneonta 9.52m 31' 3.0"
25 Piccirillo, Laura Union (N.Y.) 9.43m 30' 11.25"
26 Lewis, Aneesa Utica 9.38m 30' 9.25"
27 Lutjen, Catherine Cortland St. 9.28m 30' 5.5"
28 Klyuchnik, Diana RPI 9.17m 30' 1.0"
29 Schreiber, Olivia Utica 9.12m 29' 11.25"
30 Cooper, Maya Oneonta 9.01m 29' 6.75"
31 Berry, Liz Plattsburgh St. 8.93m 29' 3.75"
32 Goldberg, Rachel RIT 8.79m 28' 10.25"
33 Costa, Cassandra Plattsburgh St. 8.22m 26' 11.75"
34 Butler, Kayla Mohawk Valley CC 8.06m 26' 5.5"
35 O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca 7.91m 25' 11.5"
36 Rojas, Emely Hamilton 7.90m 25' 11.0"
37 Zebrowski, Emily RIT 7.87m 25' 10.0"
38 Kearney, Courtney RPI 7.82m 25' 8.0"
39 Lawrence, Marissa Mohawk Valley CC 7.37m 24' 2.25"
40 Geranios, Aspacelia Hamilton 7.22m 23' 8.25"
41 Curtis, Julie Mount Saint Mary 7.01m 23' 0.0"
42 Lupi, Valerie Mount Saint Mary 6.65m 21' 10.0"
43 DiPresso, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 6.57m 21' 6.75"
44 Beezer, Katie Rochester 6.56m 21' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica 15.81m 51' 10.5"
2 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 14.88m 48' 10.0"
3 Gonatas, George RPI 14.41m 47' 3.5"
4 Bonk, Sam Utica 14.04m 46' 0.75"
5 Edic, Thomas Utica 13.82m 45' 4.25"
6 Keller, Sam RPI 13.46m 44' 2.0"
7 Terry, Sean RIT 13.45m 44' 1.5"
8 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 13.41m 44' 0.0"
9 Pesanello, Mike RPI 13.03m 42' 9.0"
10 Saxton, Jake RIT 12.69m 41' 7.75"
11 Davis, John Oneonta 12.65m 41' 6.0"
12 Shapiro, Mark RPI 12.57m 41' 3.0"
13 Darling, Zachery RIT 12.45m 40' 10.25"
14 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 12.37m 40' 7.0"
15 Manford, Jude Utica 12.35m 40' 6.25"
16 Arcuri, Griffin Oneonta 12.13m 39' 9.75"
17 Kellar, Kent RIT 12.09m 39' 8.0"
18 Clemons, Cole Cortland St. 12.00m 39' 4.5"
19 Mucica, Andrew Utica 11.97m 39' 3.25"
20 Elliott, Bryce Utica 11.88m 38' 11.75"
21 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 11.87m 38' 11.5"
22 Stahlbush, Stephen Oneonta 11.72m 38' 5.5"
23 Evans, Mickey RIT 11.68m 38' 4.0"
24 Finn, Bryan Cortland St. 11.51m 37' 9.25"
25 Randall, Thomas Mohawk Valley CC 11.39m 37' 4.5"
26 McNamee, Thomas Oneonta 11.39m 37' 4.5"
27 Hirsh, Andrew Rochester 11.37m 37' 3.75"
28 Mortas, Ben Onondaga CC 11.25m 36' 11.0"
29 Alfeo, Dan Utica 11.19m 36' 8.5"
30 McNamara, Owen Union (N.Y.) 10.92m 35' 10.0"
31 Ulm, Dylan RIT 10.81m 35' 5.75"
32 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 10.54m 34' 7.0"
33 Ettienne, Ethan RIT 10.50m 34' 5.5"
34 Quinn, Thomas Mount Saint Mary 10.32m 33' 10.25"
35 Oliveri, Marco RPI 10.24m 33' 7.25"
36 Peterson, Zachary Oneonta 10.11m 33' 2.0"
37 Denny, Eric Plattsburgh St. 9.84m 32' 3.5"
38 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 9.61m 31' 6.5"
39 Ciccarelli, Anthony Plattsburgh St. 9.55m 31' 4.0"
40 Bussey, Steven Plattsburgh St. 9.45m 31' 0.0"
41 Blake, Camden RPI 9.27m 30' 5.0"
42 Mateo, Enmanuel Onondaga CC 9.07m 29' 9.25"
43 Bertollo, Matthew Utica 8.41m 27' 7.25"
- Mosher, Tyler Utica NP
- Zecchin, Peter Mount Saint Mary NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Serdock, Meghan Oneonta 16.81m 55' 2.0"
2 DeClerck, Taylor Oneonta 15.54m 51' 0.0"
3 Hull, Emily Hamilton 14.23m 46' 8.25"
4 Cooper, Maya Oneonta 14.11m 46' 3.5"
5 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 13.92m 45' 8.0"
6 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 13.74m 45' 1.0"
7 Wojciechowski, Julia RIT 13.21m 43' 4.25"
8 Zebrowski, Emily RIT 13.15m 43' 1.75"
9 Regan, Eibhlin Rochester 13.12m 43' 0.5"
10 Brown, Brealle Utica 13.05m 42' 9.75"
11 Harte, Brianna RPI 12.93m 42' 5.25"
12 Lu, Charis Ithaca 12.92m 42' 4.75"
13 Forney, Megan Rochester 12.90m 42' 4.0"
14 Powell, Catherine Rochester 12.90m 42' 4.0"
15 Coon, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 12.84m 42' 1.5"
16 Norwood, Judae Oneonta 12.78m 41' 11.25"
17 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 12.75m 41' 10.0"
18 Piemonte, Juliana Oneonta 12.58m 41' 3.25"
19 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 12.46m 40' 10.5"
20 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh St. 12.35m 40' 6.25"
21 Ferguson, Molly Utica 12.21m 40' 0.75"
22 Cunningham, Hannah Plattsburgh St. 12.05m 39' 6.5"
23 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 11.99m 39' 4.0"
24 Klyuchnik, Diana RPI 11.09m 36' 4.75"
25 Taft, Amanda Utica 11.05m 36' 3.0"
26 Okon, Emily Oneonta 10.93m 35' 10.5"
27 Kearney, Courtney RPI 10.78m 35' 4.5"
28 Butler, Kayla Mohawk Valley CC 10.60m 34' 9.5"
29 Smith, Madeline Utica 10.14m 33' 3.25"
30 Costa, Cassandra Plattsburgh St. 10.09m 33' 1.25"
31 Hanmer, Shannon Cortland St. 10.00m 32' 9.75"
32 Rojas, Emely Hamilton 9.90m 32' 5.75"
33 Geranios, Aspacelia Hamilton 9.70m 31' 10.0"
34 DiPresso, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 9.68m 31' 9.25"
35 Peters, Julia Utica 9.67m 31' 8.75"
36 O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca 9.46m 31' 0.5"
37 Curtis, Julie Mount Saint Mary 9.40m 30' 10.25"
38 Carchedi, Hayley Utica 9.27m 30' 5.0"
39 Hankins, Zaria Mohawk Valley CC 9.06m 29' 8.75"
40 Shelly, Eleanor Ithaca 8.37m 27' 5.5"
41 McQueen, Gabrielle Utica 8.24m 27' 0.5"
42 Goldberg, Rachel RIT 7.33m 24' 0.75"
43 Lupi, Valerie Mount Saint Mary 6.76m 22' 2.25"
44 Lawrence, Marissa Mohawk Valley CC 6.62m 21' 8.75"
- Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca NP
- Coney, Sarah Oneonta NP
- Lewis, Aneesa Utica NP
- Hoven, MacKenzie Utica NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pesanello, Mike RPI 16.99m 55' 9.0"
2 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 16.73m 54' 10.75"
3 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 15.96m 52' 4.5"
4 Sorrentino, Adam Rochester 14.81m 48' 7.25"
5 Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica 14.72m 48' 3.5"
6 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 14.65m 48' 0.75"
7 Edic, Thomas Utica 14.44m 47' 4.5"
8 Hoover, Jon Utica 14.27m 46' 10.0"
9 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 14.16m 46' 5.5"
10 Saxton, Jake RIT 14.11m 46' 3.5"
11 Coene, Thomas Cobleskill 13.70m 44' 11.5"
12 Keller, Sam RPI 13.67m 44' 10.25"
13 Bonk, Sam Utica 13.60m 44' 7.5"
14 Darling, Zachery RIT 13.55m 44' 5.5"
15 McNamee, Thomas Oneonta 13.33m 43' 9.0"
16 Elliott, Bryce Utica 13.23m 43' 5.0"
17 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 13.03m 42' 9.0"
18 Gonatas, George RPI 12.83m 42' 1.25"
19 Shapiro, Mark RPI 12.74m 41' 9.75"
20 Stahlbush, Stephen Oneonta 12.72m 41' 8.75"
21 Hess, Connor Rochester 12.59m 41' 3.75"
22 Zecchin, Peter Mount Saint Mary 12.30m 40' 4.25"
23 Hirsh, Andrew Rochester 12.27m 40' 3.25"
24 Mucica, Andrew Utica 12.09m 39' 8.0"
25 Randall, Thomas Mohawk Valley CC 12.08m 39' 7.75"
26 Clemons, Cole Cortland St. 11.52m 37' 9.5"
27 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 11.21m 36' 9.5"
28 Goggins, Joseph Utica 11.11m 36' 5.5"
29 Alfeo, Dan Utica 10.94m 35' 10.75"
30 Nelzy, Denzel Utica 10.75m 35' 3.25"
31 Mosher, Tyler Utica 10.75m 35' 3.25"
32 Finn, Bryan Cortland St. 10.41m 34' 2.0"
33 Arcuri, Griffin Oneonta 9.99m 32' 9.5"
34 Ulm, Dylan RIT 9.83m 32' 3.0"
35 Mateo, Enmanuel Onondaga CC 9.40m 30' 10.25"
36 Mortas, Ben Onondaga CC 9.07m 29' 9.25"
37 Bussey, Steven Plattsburgh St. 9.03m 29' 7.5"
38 Blake, Camden RPI 8.88m 29' 1.75"
39 Kellar, Kent RIT 8.04m 26' 4.5"
40 Alicic, Emin Rochester 8.03m 26' 4.25"
- Oliveri, Marco RPI NP
- Rydell, Anthony Utica NP
- Luci, Austin Utica NP