Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Date: Sat, Jan 28, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 6.87
2 Saint Germain, Romain Cortland St. 7.01
3 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 7.06
4 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 7.09
5 Cepeda, Alec Oswego State 7.18
6 Meszler, Zachary Cortland St. 7.23
7 Roche, Mykel Oneonta 7.24
8 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 7.34
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 6.96
2 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 7.13
3 Saint Germain, Romain Cortland St. 7.14
4 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 7.21
5 Cepeda, Alec Oswego State 7.24
6 Meszler, Zachary Cortland St. 7.25
7 Roche, Mykel Oneonta 7.27
8 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 7.30
9 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 7.33
10 Place, Elliott Ithaca 7.33
11 Smith, Tevin Cortland St. 7.35
12 Maggiolo, Colin Oswego State 7.37
13 Hickling, Najee Mohawk Valley CC 7.37
14 Jones, Zach Unattached 7.40
15 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 7.43
16 Boateng, Gilbert SUNY Delhi 7.46
17 Levine, Zach Oswego State 7.47
18 Dombek, Jake Ithaca 7.48
19 DeLaurentis, Preston Hamilton 7.48
20 Nimako, Dillon Oswego State 7.48
21 McGowan, Peter Ithaca 7.53
22 Reardon, Sean Ithaca 7.55
23 Jefferson, Jyai Marywood 7.57
24 Logan, Rah'mire Utica 7.58
25 Brister, Justin Utica 7.59
26 Smith, Alex Oswego State 7.59
27 Gagliardo, Nino Cobleskill 7.62
28 Magnan, Tyler SUNY Delhi 7.63
29 Levy, Shaquelle Hamilton 7.63
30 Harrison, Kristopher Mohawk Valley CC 7.67
31 Surprenant, Andrew Mohawk Valley CC 7.68
32 Holt, Cresner Le Moyne 7.70
33 Bisko, Thomas Hamilton 7.72
34 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 7.75
35 Cohen, Nick Ithaca 7.93
36 Vignaux, Grant Union (N.Y.) 8.03
37 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 8.04
38 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 8.05
39 Stroman, Kashawn Utica 8.07
40 kemp, richard Cobleskill 8.13
41 Bertollo, Matthew Utica 8.20
42 Darling, Jacob Cobleskill 8.23
43 Rosado, Michael Marywood 8.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kupiec, Dana Cortland St. 26.35
2 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 26.43
3 Berry, Catherine Hamilton 26.60
4 Bechu, Noemie Union (N.Y.) 26.87
5 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 27.56
6 Schwartz, Carly Colgate 27.59
7 Gardner, Kelly Cortland St. 27.85
8 Hubregsen, Meg Le Moyne 28.01
9 Hall, Nikita SUNY Delhi 28.02
10 Vreugde, Carly Oswego State 28.05
11 Uhl, Kaylee Cortland St. 28.06
12 Jelic, Jennifer Cortland St. 28.47
13 Pericles, Sylvia Oswego State 28.48
14 Ciesielska, Natalia Union (N.Y.) 28.48
15 Browne, Anna Union (N.Y.) 28.69
16 Denoon, Arianah Cortland St. 28.78
17 Hochman, Hannah Colgate 28.79
18 Castle, Lindsey Ithaca 28.81
19 Decker, Claire Oneonta 28.90
20 Maxam, Mackenzie Oswego State 29.02
21 Correale, Jesse Cortland St. 29.13
22 Griffin, Yasmeen Cortland St. 29.14
23 Rose, Wilhelgyne Hamilton 29.31
24 McHugh, Caitlin Hamilton 29.47
25 Horton, Natalie Oswego State 29.58
26 Savage, Tracy SUNY Delhi 29.62
27 Burd, Meghan Ithaca 29.71
28 Parker, Madison Oswego State 29.76
29 McDonald, Molly Union (N.Y.) 29.77
30 Saville, Kathleen Le Moyne 29.83
31 Merrill, Kailey Cortland St. 29.89
32 Steates, Emily Hamilton 29.94
33 Rasania, Vishwa Hamilton 30.18
34 Jones, Kyandreia Hamilton 30.24
35 Neurohr, Madison Cortland St. 30.25
36 Perry, Teagan Cortland St. 30.38
37 Galus, Alexandra Cortland St. 30.42
38 Kaessinger, Kirstin Cortland St. 30.48
39 Hoskins, Susan SUNY Delhi 32.30
40 Kaminksy, Karly Marywood 32.42
41 Hammond, Shanova SUNY Delhi 32.50
42 Paulin, Alexandra Le Moyne 33.66
43 Sheehan, Alexandra Le Moyne 33.77
44 Stevenson, Alexis SUNY Delhi 34.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 22.12
2 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 22.40
3 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 22.86
4 Saint Germain, Romain Cortland St. 22.95
5 Cepeda, Alec Oswego State 23.09
6 Meszler, Zachary Cortland St. 23.14
7 Perez, Austin Colgate 23.33
8 Serrette, Noah Cortland St. 23.48
9 Dombek, Jake Ithaca 23.51
10 Levine, Zach Oswego State 23.55
11 Benton, Darius Oswego State 23.64
12 Holt, Cresner Le Moyne 23.65
13 Nimako, Dillon Oswego State 23.67
14 Castillo, Anthony Colgate 23.69
15 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 23.69
16 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Utica 23.73
17 Cameron, Chjuvaughn Cortland St. 23.74
18 Di Vittorio, Brent Cortland St. 23.75
19 Luckoo, Alex Utica 23.76
20 Malone, Storm Cortland St. 23.78
21 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 23.79
22 Logan, Rah'mire Utica 23.80
23 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 23.82
24 Yarde, Andrew Cortland St. 23.85
25 Place, Elliott Ithaca 23.89
26 Lewis, Connor Cortland St. 23.94
27 Dolcimascolo, Alex Union (N.Y.) 24.05
28 Smith, Alex Oswego State 24.09
29 Boateng, Gilbert SUNY Delhi 24.09
30 Wallace, Jaron Utica 24.13
31 McGowan, Peter Ithaca 24.18
32 Smith, Tevin Cortland St. 24.25
33 Johnson, Austen Cortland St. 24.27
34 Greenwald, Rob Ithaca 24.33
35 Reardon, Sean Ithaca 24.37
36 Doele, Jeremy Ithaca 24.38
37 Brister, Justin Utica 24.46
38 Kashmer, Zachary Cortland St. 24.49
39 Siniscaro, John Utica 24.69
40 Clark-Wells, Keyshawn SUNY Delhi 24.70
41 Diaz Lopez, Kevin Cortland St. 24.77
42 Levy, Shaquelle Hamilton 24.82
43 Sickler, Shayne Utica 24.92
44 Tsiagbe, Nuku Utica 24.95
45 Towner, Thomas Cortland St. 25.02
46 Cohen, Nick Ithaca 25.21
47 Crescenzo, Kyle Cortland St. 25.30
48 Magnan, Tyler SUNY Delhi 25.34
49 Dennis, John Hamilton 25.69
50 Francemone, Colton Le Moyne 26.13
51 Gonzalez, Brandon Colgate 26.51
52 Vignaux, Grant Union (N.Y.) 26.52
53 Finn, Taylor Union (N.Y.) 26.69
54 Aisogun, Emmanuel SUNY Delhi 27.58
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Le Moyne A 1:49.62
2 Colgate A 1:49.82
3 Union (N.Y.) A 1:51.70
4 Utica A 1:51.84
5 Ithaca A 1:52.21
6 Colgate B 1:53.77
7 Hamilton A 1:56.71
8 Marywood A 1:57.37
9 Oneonta A 1:57.71
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ithaca A 1:34.10
2 Colgate A 1:37.40
3 Le Moyne A 1:38.02
4 Mohawk Valley CC A 1:39.61
5 Union (N.Y.) A 1:40.88
6 Utica A 1:40.93
7 Marywood A 1:43.80
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Colgate A 4:10.05
2 Le Moyne A 4:10.93
3 Cortland St. A 4:16.91
4 Utica A 4:17.01
5 Colgate C 4:18.17
6 Cortland St. B 4:24.55
7 Oneonta A 4:25.00
8 Hamilton A 4:29.28
9 Colgate B 4:30.65
10 SUNY Delhi A 4:34.45
11 Siena A 4:38.41
12 Ithaca A 4:44.60
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cortland St. A 3:27.64
2 Colgate A 3:28.24
3 Ithaca A 3:28.72
4 Hamilton A 3:30.73
5 Utica A 3:32.50
6 Union (N.Y.) A 3:35.12
7 Cortland St. C 3:37.09
8 Le Moyne A 3:37.75
9 Oswego State A 3:37.93
10 Cortland St. B 3:38.42
11 Colgate D 3:39.13
12 Colgate B 3:44.41
13 Siena A 3:44.99
14 Hamilton B 3:45.32
15 Cortland St. D 3:46.06
16 Hamilton C 3:55.99
Colgate E DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Marywood A 13:44.32
2 Le Moyne A 14:47.02
3 Utica A 14:58.28
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 SUNY Delhi A 10:59.77
2 SUNY Delhi B 11:04.03
3 Mohawk Valley CC A 12:02.60
4 Le Moyne A 12:24.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ford, Lucienne Oneonta 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Yedynak, Estelle Ithaca 1.55m 5' 1.0"
3 Zeigler, Alexie Oswego State 1.50m 4' 11.0"
4 Herringshaw, Nicole Utica 1.50m 4' 11.0"
4 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 1.50m 4' 11.0"
6 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 1.50m 4' 11.0"
8 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca 1.45m 4' 9.0"
8 Gelotte, Leigh Hamilton 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Tynan, Laura Oneonta 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Biscone, Tianna Colgate 1.45m 4' 9.0"
12 Allen, Kourtnee Utica 1.45m 4' 9.0"
13 Burke, Catarina Oswego State 1.45m 4' 9.0"
14 O'Connor, Fiona Oneonta 1.40m 4' 7.0"
14 Maloney, Megan Colgate 1.40m 4' 7.0"
16 Hoskins, Susan SUNY Delhi 1.40m 4' 7.0"
17 Filer, Hunter Colgate 1.35m 4' 5.0"
17 Kudinov, Valeria Oswego State 1.35m 4' 5.0"
19 Gallego, Daniella Oswego State 1.35m 4' 5.0"
- Bursie, Teliah Oneonta NP
- Spiegler, Adelai Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vachon, Nick Cortland St. 2.03m 6' 7.75"
2 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 1.98m 6' 6.0"
3 McLeod, Brian SUNY Delhi 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Greenwald, Rob Ithaca 1.88m 6' 2.0"
5 Ward, Andrew Ithaca 1.83m 6' 0.0"
6 Darling, Jacob Cobleskill 1.78m 5' 10.0"
7 Britton, Paul SUNY Delhi 1.73m 5' 8.0"
8 Roosa, Ryan SUNY Delhi 1.73m 5' 8.0"
9 Pomer, Kevin Ithaca 1.73m 5' 8.0"
10 Abbott, Seth Ithaca 1.68m 5' 6.0"
- Adarkwa, Sammie Utica NP
- Matthews, Lee Ithaca NP
- Albino, Christopher Hamilton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cripps, Bethany Ithaca 3.66m 12' 0.0"
2 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 3.05m 10' 0.0"
3 Razzano, Nicole Ithaca 2.90m 9' 6.25"
4 Doherty, Katherine Cortland St. 2.90m 9' 6.25"
5 Guzman, Jackie Cortland St. 2.75m 9' 0.25"
6 Nash, Madison Utica 2.60m 8' 6.25"
6 Elia, Megan Utica 2.60m 8' 6.25"
8 Maloney, Megan Colgate 2.60m 8' 6.25"
9 Means, Emma Ithaca 2.45m 8' 0.5"
9 Doherty, Meaghan Utica 2.45m 8' 0.5"
11 Rutkowski, Mariel Ithaca 2.30m 7' 6.5"
12 Allaire, Joan Utica 2.30m 7' 6.5"
13 Palmer, Kira Colgate 2.30m 7' 6.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kollmer, Charles Cortland St. 4.50m 14' 9.0"
2 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 4.35m 14' 3.25"
3 Greenlaw, Matthew Cortland St. 4.20m 13' 9.25"
4 Dorsey, David Ithaca 4.20m 13' 9.25"
4 Dempsey, Alex Ithaca 4.20m 13' 9.25"
6 Fitchett, Corey Cortland St. 4.20m 13' 9.25"
7 Abbott, Seth Ithaca 4.20m 13' 9.25"
8 Flood, Jack Cortland St. 4.05m 13' 3.5"
8 Foster, Matt Ithaca 4.05m 13' 3.5"
10 Fisk, Christopher Utica 4.05m 13' 3.5"
10 DeLorenzo, Matthew Cortland St. 4.05m 13' 3.5"
12 Nally, Joey Ithaca 4.05m 13' 3.5"
13 Mieses, Ivan Cortland St. 4.05m 13' 3.5"
14 Battistelli, Tom Ithaca 3.90m 12' 9.5"
14 Markwardt, Jakob Ithaca 3.90m 12' 9.5"
16 Matthews, Lee Ithaca 3.90m 12' 9.5"
16 Mastrantuono, Josh Utica 3.90m 12' 9.5"
18 Philpotts, Steven Mohawk Valley CC 3.90m 12' 9.5"
19 Bingay, Jason Utica 3.70m 12' 1.5"
20 Desmery, Martin Ithaca 3.70m 12' 1.5"
21 Johnson, ken Cobleskill 3.50m 11' 5.75"
22 Carter, Matthew Oneonta 3.50m 11' 5.75"
23 Willson, Josh Oswego State 3.50m 11' 5.75"
24 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 3.50m 11' 5.75"
- Mccarthy, Kieran Cobleskill NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clohessy, Kayla Oneonta 5.36m 17' 7.0"
2 Reilly, Marina Colgate 5.28m 17' 4.0"
3 Cusick, Maggie Colgate 5.15m 16' 10.75"
4 Gardner, Kelly Cortland St. 5.01m 16' 5.25"
5 Yensan, Sarah Oswego State 4.94m 16' 2.5"
6 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea Oswego State 4.89m 16' 0.5"
7 Gladden, Lindsey Marywood 4.85m 15' 11.0"
8 Schmitz, Caitlin Ithaca 4.84m 15' 10.5"
9 Biscone, Tianna Colgate 4.83m 15' 10.25"
10 Steates, Emily Hamilton 4.71m 15' 5.5"
11 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca 4.71m 15' 5.5"
12 Sampson, Sarah Colgate 4.70m 15' 5.0"
13 Magre, Saragrace Union (N.Y.) 4.68m 15' 4.25"
14 Senior, Tse-Sarah Cortland St. 4.67m 15' 4.0"
15 Kaessinger, Kirstin Cortland St. 4.66m 15' 3.5"
16 Burke, Catarina Oswego State 4.66m 15' 3.5"
17 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 4.63m 15' 2.25"
18 Folz, Gianna Ithaca 4.63m 15' 2.25"
19 Acevedo, Alexis Oswego State 4.54m 14' 10.75"
20 Charlonne, Brittany Utica 4.53m 14' 10.5"
21 Wiltsie, Vanessa Oswego State 4.51m 14' 9.75"
22 Ford, Lucienne Oneonta 4.47m 14' 8.0"
23 Browne, Anna Union (N.Y.) 4.46m 14' 7.75"
24 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca 4.40m 14' 5.25"
25 Perry, Teagan Cortland St. 4.27m 14' 0.25"
26 Goldstein, Raychael Cortland St. 4.26m 13' 11.75"
27 Galus, Alexandra Cortland St. 4.25m 13' 11.5"
28 Heuschneider, Kristen Cortland St. 4.12m 13' 6.25"
- McDonnell, Kaitlyn Marywood NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williams, Devlen Cortland St. 7.04m 23' 1.25"
2 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 7.03m 23' 0.75"
3 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 6.77m 22' 2.5"
4 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 6.63m 21' 9.0"
5 Flood, Jack Cortland St. 6.59m 21' 7.5"
6 Harden-Marshall, Dan Ithaca 6.46m 21' 2.5"
7 Maggiolo, Colin Oswego State 6.32m 20' 9.0"
8 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 6.20m 20' 4.25"
9 Bonnet, Claude Union (N.Y.) 6.17m 20' 3.0"
10 Civilette, Matthew Le Moyne 6.13m 20' 1.5"
11 Sickler, Shayne Utica 6.13m 20' 1.5"
12 McLeod, Brian SUNY Delhi 6.12m 20' 1.0"
13 Mosko, Daniel Colgate 6.11m 20' 0.5"
14 Goldsmith, Matthew Oneonta 6.10m 20' 0.25"
15 White, Christopher Cortland St. 6.09m 19' 11.75"
16 Scheff, Ian Oneonta 6.03m 19' 9.5"
17 Haskin, zachary Cobleskill 5.96m 19' 6.75"
18 Roche, Mykel Oneonta 5.96m 19' 6.75"
19 Di Vittorio, Brent Cortland St. 5.93m 19' 5.5"
20 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 5.92m 19' 5.25"
21 Krush, Jackson Cortland St. 5.90m 19' 4.25"
22 Florczyk, Connor Ithaca 5.89m 19' 4.0"
23 Arika, Alex Ithaca 5.85m 19' 2.5"
24 Towner, Thomas Cortland St. 5.80m 19' 0.5"
25 Van, Lac SUNY Delhi 5.73m 18' 9.75"
26 Wallace, Kalif Utica 5.64m 18' 6.0"
27 Roosa, Ryan SUNY Delhi 5.63m 18' 5.75"
28 Kashmer, Zachary Cortland St. 5.56m 18' 3.0"
29 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 5.39m 17' 8.25"
30 Keglovits, Drew Utica 5.33m 17' 6.0"
31 Carter, Matthew Oneonta 5.30m 17' 4.75"
32 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 5.29m 17' 4.25"
33 Jones, Elijah Cobleskill 5.19m 17' 0.5"
34 Diaz Lopez, Kevin Cortland St. 5.06m 16' 7.25"
35 Burlingame, Blake Marywood 5.00m 16' 5.0"
36 Sood, Anthony SUNY Delhi 4.73m 15' 6.25"
- Bertollo, Matthew Utica NP
- Bull, Quayree Utica NP
- Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reilly, Marina Colgate 11.14m 36' 6.75"
2 Jenkins, Jade Utica 10.77m 35' 4.0"
3 Boyce, Abigail Oswego State 10.70m 35' 1.25"
4 Senior, Tse-Sarah Cortland St. 10.68m 35' 0.5"
5 Gaines, Tiaria Oneonta 10.40m 34' 1.5"
6 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 10.21m 33' 6.0"
7 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea Oswego State 10.17m 33' 4.5"
8 Magre, Saragrace Union (N.Y.) 9.92m 32' 6.5"
9 Goldstein, Raychael Cortland St. 9.91m 32' 6.25"
10 Browne, Anna Union (N.Y.) 9.85m 32' 3.75"
11 Griffin, Yasmeen Cortland St. 9.60m 31' 6.0"
12 Kent, Ashley Cobleskill 9.36m 30' 8.5"
13 Pirro, Val Le Moyne 9.09m 29' 10.0"
- Nash, Madison Utica NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 White, Christopher Cortland St. 14.36m 47' 1.5"
2 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 14.33m 47' 0.25"
3 DeLaurentis, Preston Hamilton 13.53m 44' 4.75"
4 Scheff, Ian Oneonta 13.53m 44' 4.75"
5 Bonnet, Claude Union (N.Y.) 13.19m 43' 3.25"
6 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 13.14m 43' 1.5"
7 Civilette, Matthew Le Moyne 13.01m 42' 8.25"
8 Goldsmith, Matthew Oneonta 12.84m 42' 1.5"
9 Florczyk, Connor Ithaca 12.48m 40' 11.5"
10 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 12.43m 40' 9.5"
11 Glennon, Pat Union (N.Y.) 12.42m 40' 9.0"
12 Bridgewater, Chris Unattached 12.29m 40' 4.0"
13 Wallace, Kalif Utica 12.15m 39' 10.5"
14 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 12.13m 39' 9.75"
15 Jones, Elijah Cobleskill 12.10m 39' 8.5"
16 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 11.94m 39' 2.25"
17 Krush, Jackson Cortland St. 11.92m 39' 1.25"
18 Van, Lac SUNY Delhi 11.82m 38' 9.5"
19 Pomer, Kevin Ithaca 11.67m 38' 3.5"
20 Sickler, Shayne Utica 11.53m 37' 10.0"
- Arika, Alex Ithaca NP
- Sood, Anthony SUNY Delhi NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 11.56m 37' 11.25"
2 Cooper, Regine Colgate 11.52m 37' 9.5"
3 Lu, Charis Ithaca 11.47m 37' 7.75"
4 DeClerck, Taylor Oneonta 11.41m 37' 5.25"
5 Weaver, Cheyenne SUNY Delhi 11.03m 36' 2.25"
6 Stimpson, Jenifer Utica 10.78m 35' 4.5"
7 Piemonte, Juliana Oneonta 10.74m 35' 3.0"
8 Sterly, Isabelle Le Moyne 10.48m 34' 4.75"
9 Ferguson, Molly Utica 10.43m 34' 2.75"
10 Fales, Emily Utica 10.18m 33' 4.75"
11 Coney, Sarah Oneonta 10.17m 33' 4.5"
12 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 10.07m 33' 0.5"
13 Smith, Mikaela Marywood 9.92m 32' 6.5"
14 Liang, Eileen Oneonta 9.89m 32' 5.5"
15 Santos, Gabrielle Marywood 9.85m 32' 3.75"
16 Hankins, Zaria Mohawk Valley CC 9.81m 32' 2.25"
17 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 9.80m 32' 2.0"
18 Okon, Emily Oneonta 9.66m 31' 8.5"
19 Piccirillo, Laura Union (N.Y.) 9.61m 31' 6.5"
20 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 9.59m 31' 5.75"
21 Brown, Brealle Utica 9.55m 31' 4.0"
22 Smith, Madeline Utica 9.50m 31' 2.0"
22 Boyle, Kelly Oneonta 9.50m 31' 2.0"
24 Oyetuga, Lola Union (N.Y.) 9.37m 30' 9.0"
25 Casey, Mariah Marywood 9.34m 30' 7.75"
26 Abraham, Antori SUNY Delhi 9.21m 30' 2.75"
27 Hanmer, Shannon Cortland St. 9.16m 30' 0.75"
28 Schreiber, Olivia Utica 9.13m 29' 11.5"
29 Cooper, Maya Oneonta 8.98m 29' 5.5"
30 Gee, Elizabeth Ithaca 8.93m 29' 3.75"
31 Rojas, Emely Hamilton 8.35m 27' 4.75"
32 Geranios, Aspacelia Hamilton 8.21m 26' 11.25"
33 Arrigale, Smantha SUNY Delhi 8.06m 26' 5.5"
34 O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca 7.84m 25' 8.75"
35 Ryder, Laura SUNY Delhi 7.39m 24' 3.0"
36 Lawrence, Marissa Mohawk Valley CC 7.27m 23' 10.25"
37 Butler, Kayla Mohawk Valley CC 7.22m 23' 8.25"
38 Shelly, Eleanor Ithaca 6.41m 21' 0.5"
- Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bonk, Sam Utica 14.24m 46' 8.75"
2 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 14.18m 46' 6.25"
3 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 14.02m 46' 0.0"
4 Edic, Thomas Utica 13.57m 44' 6.25"
5 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 13.23m 43' 5.0"
6 Marollo, Nicholas Marywood 12.76m 41' 10.5"
7 Mosher, Tyler Utica 12.67m 41' 7.0"
8 Davis, John Oneonta 12.44m 40' 9.75"
9 Kraycer, Jake Marywood 12.23m 40' 1.5"
10 Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 12.15m 39' 10.5"
11 Arcuri, Griffin Oneonta 12.07m 39' 7.25"
12 Matthews, Lee Ithaca 12.06m 39' 7.0"
13 Davis, Jacob Le Moyne 11.90m 39' 0.5"
14 Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi 11.86m 38' 11.0"
15 Mucica, Andrew Utica 11.83m 38' 9.75"
16 Manford, Jude Utica 11.77m 38' 7.5"
17 Alfeo, Dan Utica 11.71m 38' 5.0"
18 Robens, Dan Union (N.Y.) 11.65m 38' 2.75"
19 Elliott, Bryce Utica 11.65m 38' 2.75"
20 Stahlbush, Stephen Oneonta 11.37m 37' 3.75"
21 Campedelli, Tony Union (N.Y.) 11.20m 36' 9.0"
22 McNamara, Owen Union (N.Y.) 11.16m 36' 7.5"
23 Needham, Pat Colgate 11.13m 36' 6.25"
24 Randall, Thomas Mohawk Valley CC 10.78m 35' 4.5"
25 Gorinshek, Dalton Mohawk Valley CC 10.63m 34' 10.5"
26 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 10.30m 33' 9.5"
27 Collier, Matthew Marywood 10.18m 33' 4.75"
28 Brough, Keith Marywood 9.90m 32' 5.75"
29 Madalo, Connor Colgate 9.80m 32' 2.0"
30 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 9.51m 31' 2.5"
31 Murphy, Robert Oneonta 8.74m 28' 8.25"
32 Carter, Matthew Oneonta 8.55m 28' 0.75"
- McNamee, Thomas Oneonta NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Serdock, Meghan Oneonta 16.83m 55' 2.75"
2 DeClerck, Taylor Oneonta 15.97m 52' 4.75"
3 Cooper, Regine Colgate 15.15m 49' 8.5"
4 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 14.28m 46' 10.25"
5 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 14.15m 46' 5.25"
6 Cooper, Maya Oneonta 13.31m 43' 8.0"
7 Piemonte, Juliana Oneonta 13.23m 43' 5.0"
8 Hull, Emily Hamilton 13.22m 43' 4.5"
9 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 13.15m 43' 1.75"
10 Coney, Sarah Oneonta 13.00m 42' 8.0"
11 Hoven, MacKenzie Utica 12.85m 42' 2.0"
12 Lu, Charis Ithaca 12.52m 41' 1.0"
13 Norwood, Judae Oneonta 12.26m 40' 2.75"
14 Abraham, Antori SUNY Delhi 11.98m 39' 3.75"
15 Ferguson, Molly Utica 11.77m 38' 7.5"
16 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 11.58m 38' 0.0"
17 Lewis, Aneesa Utica 11.48m 37' 8.0"
18 Brown, Brealle Utica 11.23m 36' 10.25"
19 Sterly, Isabelle Le Moyne 10.73m 35' 2.5"
20 Okon, Emily Oneonta 10.59m 34' 9.0"
21 Smith, Madeline Utica 10.55m 34' 7.5"
22 Taft, Amanda Utica 10.43m 34' 2.75"
23 Smith, Mikaela Marywood 10.11m 33' 2.0"
24 Butler, Kayla Mohawk Valley CC 10.08m 33' 1.0"
25 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 9.90m 32' 5.75"
26 Peters, Julia Utica 9.67m 31' 8.75"
27 Carchedi, Hayley Utica 9.56m 31' 4.5"
28 O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca 9.16m 30' 0.75"
29 McQueen, Gabrielle Utica 9.04m 29' 8.0"
30 Rojas, Emely Hamilton 8.93m 29' 3.75"
31 Hankins, Zaria Mohawk Valley CC 8.02m 26' 3.75"
32 Geranios, Aspacelia Hamilton 7.60m 24' 11.25"
33 Hanmer, Shannon Cortland St. 7.36m 24' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 16.34m 53' 7.5"
2 Hoover, Jon Utica 15.06m 49' 5.0"
3 Mosko, Daniel Colgate 14.91m 48' 11.0"
4 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 14.36m 47' 1.5"
5 Coene, Thomas Cobleskill 14.24m 46' 8.75"
6 Bonk, Sam Utica 14.06m 46' 1.5"
7 Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica 13.96m 45' 9.75"
8 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 13.83m 45' 4.5"
9 Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 13.23m 43' 5.0"
10 Edic, Thomas Utica 12.97m 42' 6.75"
11 Davis, Jacob Le Moyne 12.59m 41' 3.75"
12 Kraycer, Jake Marywood 12.45m 40' 10.25"
13 McNamee, Thomas Oneonta 12.16m 39' 10.75"
14 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 12.15m 39' 10.5"
15 Marina, Chris Union (N.Y.) 12.03m 39' 5.75"
16 Gorinshek, Dalton Mohawk Valley CC 12.02m 39' 5.25"
17 Needham, Pat Colgate 11.86m 38' 11.0"
18 Mosher, Tyler Utica 11.67m 38' 3.5"
19 Randall, Thomas Mohawk Valley CC 11.47m 37' 7.75"
20 Marollo, Nicholas Marywood 11.43m 37' 6.0"
21 Elliott, Bryce Utica 11.37m 37' 3.75"
22 Mucica, Andrew Utica 11.34m 37' 2.5"
23 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 11.30m 37' 1.0"
24 Alfeo, Dan Utica 11.22m 36' 9.75"
25 Hamilton, Nicholas Colgate 10.80m 35' 5.25"
26 Campedelli, Tony Union (N.Y.) 10.41m 34' 2.0"
27 Luci, Austin Utica 10.07m 33' 0.5"
28 Nussbaum, Andrew Utica 9.74m 31' 11.5"
29 Collier, Matthew Marywood 9.33m 30' 7.5"
30 McPhail, Jack Colgate 9.07m 29' 9.25"
- Rydell, Anthony Utica NP
- Goggins, Joseph Utica NP