Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Date: Sat, Feb 04, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Heptathlon Pentathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bambi, Tania Ottawa 7.76
2 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 7.89
3 Allen, Paige PSU-Behrend 7.93
4 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 8.00
5 Alabre, Nahisha Cornell 8.12
6 Christie-Galloway, Keira Ottawa Lions 8.13
7 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 8.15
8 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 8.21
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bambi, Tania Ottawa 7.89
2 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 7.94
3 Christie-Galloway, Keira Ottawa Lions 7.96
4 Allen, Paige PSU-Behrend 7.98
5 Alabre, Nahisha Cornell 8.03
6 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 8.05
7 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 8.08
8 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 8.10
9 Johnson, Mariah Oneonta 8.14
10 Alfred, Anastashia Cornell 8.15
11 Plympton, Elisabeth Plattsburgh St. 8.16
12 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 8.16
13 Wilkerson, Shamyra Shenandoah 8.16
14 Prussia, Ashli Oswego State 8.20
15 White, Lauren Moravian 8.22
16 Win, Sajeda Ottawa 8.25
17 Wetmore, Amanda Ithaca 8.25
18 Reeves, Julia Cornell 8.26
19 matos, Lexxus Rowan 8.27
20 Schooler, Amari Moravian 8.35
21 Burd, Meghan Ithaca 8.36
22 Madany, Raheemah Cortland St. 8.37
23 Amy, Anaelle Utica 8.40
24 Strouse, Abby Moravian 8.42
25 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 8.42
26 Boyce, Abigail Oswego State 8.45
27 Wilson, Courtney Plattsburgh St. 8.45
28 Cross, Darielle Rowan 8.46
29 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 8.47
30 Fry, Melanie Misericordia 8.48
31 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 8.51
32 Harper, Tymaiah Onondaga CC 8.52
33 De Pieri, Julia Ottawa 8.53
34 Joseph, Ashalee Oswego State 8.54
35 Garvey, Sarah Ithaca 8.54
36 Ambursley, Tatiana Carleton University 8.55
37 Fullowan, Cecilia Moravian 8.59
38 Jenkins, Jade Utica 8.64
39 Lucien, Nafthalia Ottawa Lions 8.64
40 McCauley, Michelle Rowan 8.65
41 Neurohr, Madison Cortland St. 8.66
42 Folz, Gianna Ithaca 8.67
43 Cornmire, Erica SUNY Delhi 8.67
44 Acevedo, Alexis Oswego State 8.71
45 Elfie, Jacqueline Cortland St. 8.71
46 Keil, Karly Nazareth 8.73
47 Graves, Mariah Shenandoah 8.73
48 Ansbro, Lindsey Marywood 8.74
49 Decker, Claire Oneonta 8.74
50 Waibel, Amelia Marywood 8.75
51 Arrigale, Smantha SUNY Delhi 8.78
52 Lord, Lindsay Misericordia 8.79
53 Bolton, Abby Ottawa 8.82
54 Wiltsie, Vanessa Oswego State 8.83
55 Young, Jessica St. Lawrence 8.83
56 Savage, Tracy SUNY Delhi 8.86
57 Sayeh, Dekonti Marywood 8.87
58 McDonnell, Kaitlyn Marywood 8.89
59 Donzo, Adama Utica 8.92
60 Sartzetakis, Marianna Ottawa 8.93
61 Hall, Nikita SUNY Delhi 8.93
62 Suelke, Lauren Moravian 9.00
63 McEwen, Kortney Misericordia 9.01
64 Beaupre-Jacques, Myriam Ottawa 9.01
65 Bond-Moore, Iris Plattsburgh St. 9.05
66 Bowers, Brittany Shenandoah 9.09
67 Durawa, Sydney Nazareth 9.13
68 Keown, Holly Nazareth 9.35
69 Sokunbi, Mojisola SUNY Delhi 9.60
70 Hammond, Shanova SUNY Delhi 9.61
71 Stevenson, Alexis SUNY Delhi 10.00
72 Toussaint, Emmanuella Alfred State 10.37
- Parker, Carrie Alfred State NT
- Martinez, Jenna Cornell NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 6.91
2 Hightower, Dior Rowan 7.05
3 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 7.14
4 Nwokobia, Emmanuel Carleton University 7.14
5 Morton, Elijah Shenandoah 7.14
6 Jones, Steven Rowan 7.23
7 Mumford, Shai Rowan 7.24
8 Martineau, Brandyn Ottawa Lions 7.33
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 7.04
2 Morton, Elijah Shenandoah 7.07
3 Hightower, Dior Rowan 7.09
4 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 7.18
5 Martineau, Brandyn Ottawa Lions 7.19
6 Mumford, Shai Rowan 7.19
7 Nwokobia, Emmanuel Carleton University 7.21
8 Jones, Steven Rowan 7.22
9 Dilolle, Billy Moravian 7.24
10 Cepeda, Alec Oswego State 7.25
11 Harth, Michael Misericordia 7.29
12 Creary, Karim St. Lawrence 7.30
13 Roche, Mykel Oneonta 7.30
14 Lewis, Devon Rowan 7.33
15 Morton, Eric Moravian 7.34
16 Gardener, Austin Moravian 7.35
17 Serrette, Noah Cortland St. 7.36
18 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 7.38
19 Dombek, Jake Ithaca 7.39
20 Place, Elliott Ithaca 7.40
21 Ben-Smith, Bertwin Ottawa Lions 7.41
22 Danz, Michael Brockport St. 7.42
23 Hickling, Najee Mohawk Valley CC 7.42
24 St. Amour, Christian Utica 7.42
25 Menyah, Jeffrey Onondaga CC 7.42
26 Maggiolo, Colin Oswego State 7.42
27 Yeates, Chris Ithaca 7.44
28 Olugbenga, Olutobi Misericordia 7.44
29 Levine, Zach Oswego State 7.45
30 Gough, Rakeme Ottawa Lions 7.46
31 Murad, Nate Nazareth 7.46
32 Trzepacz, Tanner Oswego State 7.47
33 Felix, Gio Ottawa 7.47
34 Wellington, Damian Ottawa Lions 7.47
35 Goodman, Caiden Plattsburgh St. 7.48
36 Woodson, John Shenandoah 7.49
37 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 7.50
38 Akpanoko, Desmond Utica 7.51
39 Haeseler, Marcus PSU-Behrend 7.52
40 Brister, Justin Utica 7.52
41 Borhauer, Ansel Shenandoah 7.52
42 Jefferson, Jyai Marywood 7.53
43 Surprenant, Andrew Mohawk Valley CC 7.53
44 Henry, Nku Alfred State 7.54
45 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Utica 7.54
46 Dube, Michael Misericordia 7.54
47 Barber, Joe Brockport St. 7.54
48 Boateng, Gilbert SUNY Delhi 7.55
49 Brakoh, Kenny Marywood 7.55
50 McGowan, Peter Ithaca 7.56
51 Dacosta, Tyler Ottawa 7.58
52 Bisko, Thomas Hamilton 7.58
53 Moore, Brenden Utica 7.60
54 Levy, Shaquelle Hamilton 7.62
55 Smith, Alex Oswego State 7.62
56 Fortier, Jesse Ottawa 7.62
57 Southland, William Shenandoah 7.63
58 Brett, Benjamin Ottawa 7.64
59 Halpenny, Jon Ottawa 7.64
60 Johnson, William St. Lawrence 7.65
61 Brush, Andrew St. Lawrence 7.66
62 Reardon, Sean Ithaca 7.67
63 Ludwig, Austin Onondaga CC 7.69
64 Ayub, Sobaan Plattsburgh St. 7.70
65 Allen, Jashaun Oswego State 7.70
66 Cheeks, Corey Shenandoah 7.71
67 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 7.73
68 Emerson, Samuel St. Lawrence 7.77
69 Yonker, Jacob Cortland St. 7.87
70 Rakhudu, Moemedi St. Lawrence 7.89
71 Cook, Ian Alfred State 7.91
72 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Marywood 7.92
73 Curran, Zach Alfred State 7.92
74 Cohen, Nick Ithaca 7.93
75 Garbeck, Jake Nazareth 7.94
76 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 7.99
77 Dennis, John Hamilton 8.05
78 Bull, Quayree Utica 8.17
79 Sippie, Nick Nazareth 8.20
80 Wojcinski, Josh Oswego State 8.28
81 Desjardins, Joel Ottawa 8.33
82 Murtha, Tim PSU-Behrend 8.57
- Stowe, Nathaniel St. Lawrence DNF
- Cruz, Mike Cortland St. NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ekeanyanwu, Rebecca Cornell 25.91
2 Kupiec, Dana Cortland St. 26.15
3 Samuel, Sharelle Ottawa Lions 26.27
4 Skorenky, Sophia Ottawa 26.28
5 vogt, kelly Rowan 26.61
6 Allen, Paige PSU-Behrend 26.73
7 Alfred, Anastashia Cornell 26.87
8 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 26.89
9 Wilkerson, Shamyra Shenandoah 26.94
10 Gould, Stephanie Ottawa 26.95
11 matos, Lexxus Rowan 27.18
12 Jacques, Alexandra Oneonta 27.19
13 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 27.20
14 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 27.22
15 Lennon, Molly St. Lawrence 27.25
16 Vreugde, Carly Oswego State 27.29
17 John-Ogam, Cynthia Brockport St. 27.29
18 Bethea, Tasha Rowan 27.32
19 Simoncini, Reid Ithaca 27.41
20 Hochbrueckner, Kate Brockport St. 27.44
21 Cheatham, Shauna Cornell 27.49
22 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 27.49
23 Loeffler, Gabriella PSU-Behrend 27.53
24 Jelic, Jennifer Cortland St. 27.57
25 Prussia, Ashli Oswego State 27.59
26 Cross, Darielle Rowan 27.69
27 Fry, Melanie Misericordia 27.70
28 Nivens, Bethia Le Moyne 27.70
29 Maine, Julia Ottawa Lions 27.76
30 Win, Sajeda Ottawa 27.81
31 Gregory, Shaniece Oswego State 27.84
32 White, Lauren Moravian 27.85
33 Fairchild, Mary Misericordia 27.93
34 Uhl, Kaylee Cortland St. 28.00
35 Strouse, Abby Moravian 28.01
36 Cooper, Lily Moravian 28.05
37 Wilson, Courtney Plattsburgh St. 28.08
38 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 28.12
39 Mengad, Sophia Ottawa 28.14
40 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 28.16
41 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 28.18
42 Bernatowicz, Joanna Cornell 28.21
43 O'Donnell, Kelsey Misericordia 28.22
44 McClellan, Dajai Rowan 28.22
45 Evans, Meghan Utica 28.32
46 Carlsson, Ashlyn PSU-Behrend 28.33
47 Magnifico, Ashley SUNY Delhi 28.34
48 Ambursley, Tatiana Carleton University 28.39
49 Hall, Nikita SUNY Delhi 28.41
50 Fullowan, Cecilia Moravian 28.42
51 Prutsman, Taryn Brockport St. 28.48
52 Shea, Fiona Utica 28.49
53 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 28.49
54 Parris, Ieasha Ottawa Lions 28.59
55 Williams, Sarah Nazareth 28.61
56 Acevedo, Alexis Oswego State 28.63
57 Evans, Tiffany Utica 28.63
58 Estes, Ashlee Plattsburgh St. 28.65
59 De Pieri, Julia Ottawa 28.69
60 Harper, Tymaiah Onondaga CC 28.71
61 Sprague, Emily Ottawa 28.71
62 Correale, Jesse Cortland St. 28.78
63 Denoon, Arianah Cortland St. 28.84
64 Arrigale, Smantha SUNY Delhi 28.93
65 robinson, beatrice Rowan 28.94
66 Decker, Christa Oneonta 28.94
67 Mack, Delia Shenandoah 29.01
68 Lucien, Nafthalia Ottawa Lions 29.01
69 Ellis, Cassie Nazareth 29.02
70 Griffin, Yasmeen Cortland St. 29.02
71 Tristan, Amani Cornell 29.08
72 Bond-Moore, Iris Plattsburgh St. 29.09
73 Decker, Claire Oneonta 29.13
74 Parker, Madison Oswego State 29.21
75 Oddi, Carly Brockport St. 29.26
76 Savage, Tracy SUNY Delhi 29.29
77 McBain, Emily Oneonta 29.40
78 Albano, Lexi Utica 29.42
79 Van Valen, Kara Ithaca 29.43
80 Waibel, Amelia Marywood 29.49
81 Merrill, Kailey Cortland St. 29.50
82 Reyes, Stephanie Oneonta 29.52
83 Bolton, Abby Ottawa 29.55
84 McHugh, Caitlin Hamilton 29.63
85 Benazzouz, Rim Ottawa Lions 29.70
86 Young, Jessica St. Lawrence 29.74
87 Maku, Batres Shenandoah 29.76
88 McDonnell, Kaitlyn Marywood 29.76
89 Steates, Emily Hamilton 30.06
90 Sartzetakis, Marianna Ottawa 30.10
91 Herbert, Madison Cortland St. 30.16
92 Sayeh, Dekonti Marywood 30.23
93 Martinez, Jenna Cornell 30.42
94 Beaupre-Jacques, Myriam Ottawa 30.50
95 Ansbro, Lindsey Marywood 30.53
96 Horton, Natalie Oswego State 30.59
97 Gladden, Lindsey Marywood 30.87
98 Elfie, Jacqueline Cortland St. 31.13
99 Di Tomasso, Chloe Ottawa 31.30
100 Fiot, Capucine Ottawa 31.40
101 Herbert, Lorna Cortland St. 31.41
102 Dixon, Ayanna Shenandoah 31.47
103 Parker, Carrie Alfred State 31.71
104 Hoskins, Susan SUNY Delhi 31.92
105 Hammond, Shanova SUNY Delhi 31.98
106 Sutherland, Tamara Ottawa 32.30
107 Leggiero, Jillian Cortland St. 32.62
108 Martin, Sydney Ottawa 32.63
109 Stevenson, Alexis SUNY Delhi 33.34
110 Polara, Nicole Marywood 33.43
111 Sokunbi, Mojisola SUNY Delhi 33.50
112 Sheehan, Alexandra Le Moyne 33.50
113 Reiter, Lexi PSU-Behrend 34.25
114 Ahrens, Emily Onondaga CC 35.48
115 Toussaint, Emmanuella Alfred State 35.81
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 LaBarbera, Nick Nazareth 22.60
2 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 22.70
3 Enkler, John Cornell 22.72
4 Mumford, Shai Rowan 22.77
5 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 22.84
6 Mahar, Sam Oneonta 22.86
7 Martineau, Brandyn Ottawa Lions 22.95
8 Ramirez, Jonathan Rowan 22.97
9 Hightower, Dior Rowan 22.98
10 Saint Germain, Romain Cortland St. 22.98
11 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 23.05
12 Gardener, Austin Moravian 23.07
13 Harth, Michael Misericordia 23.07
14 Dombek, Jake Ithaca 23.21
15 Ben-Smith, Bertwin Ottawa Lions 23.21
16 Toliver, Chase Rowan 23.36
17 Eberhardt, Kurt PSU-Behrend 23.42
18 Woodson, John Shenandoah 23.45
19 Olugbenga, Olutobi Misericordia 23.53
20 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 23.58
21 Murad, Nate Nazareth 23.60
22 Levine, Zach Oswego State 23.60
23 Serrette, Noah Cortland St. 23.60
24 St. Amour, Christian Utica 23.63
25 Mesiano, Chris Rowan 23.65
26 Nimako, Dillon Oswego State 23.67
27 Creary, Karim St. Lawrence 23.68
28 Jones, Steven Rowan 23.69
29 Danz, Michael Brockport St. 23.71
30 Moore, Brenden Utica 23.77
31 Carlson, Chris Brockport St. 23.86
32 Lewis, Devon Rowan 23.87
33 Benton, Darius Oswego State 23.92
34 McGowan, Peter Ithaca 23.93
35 Rodgers, Grant PSU-Behrend 23.95
36 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 23.96
37 Thompson, Joshua Onondaga CC 24.02
38 Dacosta, Tyler Ottawa 24.02
39 Johnson, Austen Cortland St. 24.03
40 Wallace, Jaron Utica 24.03
41 Boateng, Gilbert SUNY Delhi 24.06
42 Trzepacz, Tanner Oswego State 24.07
43 Smith, Tevin Cortland St. 24.09
44 Smith, Alex Oswego State 24.10
45 Gough, Rakeme Ottawa Lions 24.13
46 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 24.14
47 Jones, Evan Ithaca 24.15
48 Adkins, Connor Ramapo 24.17
49 Wellington, Damian Ottawa Lions 24.17
50 Reardon, Sean Ithaca 24.21
51 Hill, Wesley Misericordia 24.22
52 Yarde, Andrew Cortland St. 24.24
53 Stowe, Nathaniel St. Lawrence 24.32
54 Ross, Devin PSU-Behrend 24.34
55 Brown, Andre Cortland St. 24.37
56 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Utica 24.42
57 Felix, Gio Ottawa 24.43
58 Brister, Justin Utica 24.45
59 Yeates, Chris Ithaca 24.48
60 Cameron, Chjuvaughn Cortland St. 24.54
61 Brett, Benjamin Ottawa 24.62
62 Lewis, Connor Cortland St. 24.63
63 Britton, Paul SUNY Delhi 24.68
64 Henry, Nku Alfred State 24.68
65 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 24.69
66 Roberson, Baru Moravian 24.74
67 Tarr, Colby PSU-Behrend 24.79
68 Morton, Eric Moravian 24.88
69 Jefferson, Jyai Marywood 24.92
70 Southland, William Shenandoah 25.06
71 Levy, Shaquelle Hamilton 25.10
72 Johnson, William St. Lawrence 25.14
73 Haeseler, Marcus PSU-Behrend 25.23
74 Ludwig, Austin Onondaga CC 25.29
75 Segovia, David Shenandoah 25.30
76 Wohlfeld, Jordan Ithaca 25.37
77 Sorohan, Sean Cortland St. 25.47
78 Cohen, Nick Ithaca 25.50
79 Livingood, Max PSU-Behrend 25.50
80 Crescenzo, Kyle Cortland St. 25.52
81 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Marywood 25.56
82 Rakhudu, Moemedi St. Lawrence 25.69
83 Yonker, Jacob Cortland St. 25.72
84 Garbeck, Jake Nazareth 25.74
85 Farrell, Aidan Cortland St. 25.76
86 Bisko, Thomas Hamilton 25.81
87 Allen, Jashaun Oswego State 25.85
88 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 25.92
89 LaRegina, Joe SUNY Delhi 25.93
90 Dennis, John Hamilton 25.94
91 Gustafson, Sven St. Lawrence 25.95
92 Dougall, Jacob Nazareth 25.96
93 Marchese, Nicholas Le Moyne 26.09
94 Pearson, Owen Cortland St. 26.12
95 Merchant, Jenoy Nazareth 26.36
96 Solanki, Vishu Moravian 26.63
97 Sippie, Nick Nazareth 26.65
98 Cook, Ian Alfred State 26.69
99 Grafton, Matthew PSU-Behrend 26.72
100 Murtha, Tim PSU-Behrend 27.96
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Samuel, Sharelle Ottawa Lions 57.64
2 Kupiec, Dana Cortland St. 58.99
3 Martynova, Svetlana Ottawa Lions 59.26
4 Fairchild, Mary Misericordia 1:00.30
5 Angellella, Brianna Rowan 1:00.86
6 Maine, Julia Ottawa Lions 1:01.74
7 Hochbrueckner, Kate Brockport St. 1:02.05
8 Nivens, Bethia Le Moyne 1:02.09
9 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn Oneonta 1:02.17
10 Triani, Samantha Oneonta 1:02.42
11 Nicklas, Danielle Rowan 1:02.73
12 Heil, Holly Brockport St. 1:02.92
13 Engesser, Kerianne Oneonta 1:02.93
14 Sloan, Jordan Le Moyne 1:02.95
15 Matkoski, Maria Ithaca 1:03.15
16 Deshaies, Claire Plattsburgh St. 1:03.32
17 Ramos, Sheila Oneonta 1:03.36
18 Staehr, Maria Nazareth 1:03.49
19 Bower, Lauren Oneonta 1:03.51
20 Cooper, Lily Moravian 1:03.53
21 Cheatham, Shauna Cornell 1:03.68
22 Cooley, Makenna Utica 1:04.13
23 Butler, Honour Oneonta 1:04.13
24 Edwards, Katie Marywood 1:04.17
25 Mengad, Sophia Ottawa 1:04.28
26 Parris, Ieasha Ottawa Lions 1:04.32
27 Jones, Shelbi Misericordia 1:04.42
28 Renna, Katelyn Oneonta 1:04.51
29 Featherson, Breanna Utica 1:04.56
30 Oddi, Carly Brockport St. 1:05.06
31 Estes, Ashlee Plattsburgh St. 1:05.48
32 Canet, Taylor Plattsburgh St. 1:05.77
33 Mack, Delia Shenandoah 1:06.31
34 Prutsman, Taryn Brockport St. 1:06.37
35 Larnard, Andrea Nazareth 1:06.53
36 Benazzouz, Rim Ottawa Lions 1:06.62
37 Herbert, Madison Cortland St. 1:06.63
38 Charlonne, Brittany Utica 1:06.70
39 Rand, Julia Ithaca 1:06.75
40 McHugh, Caitlin Hamilton 1:06.96
41 Pirro, Val Le Moyne 1:06.98
42 Latourette, Breanna Marywood 1:07.06
43 Tomko, Danielle Moravian 1:07.07
44 Nicosia, Lesley Utica 1:07.25
45 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 1:07.36
46 Wagner, Julia St. Lawrence 1:07.43
47 Maku, Batres Shenandoah 1:07.63
48 Richardson, Monica Moravian 1:07.79
49 Iles, Allison Le Moyne 1:08.45
50 Esselman, Kelsey SUNY Delhi 1:08.92
51 Bennett, Katie Marywood 1:08.93
52 Wagner, Holly Moravian 1:09.33
53 Fiot, Capucine Ottawa 1:09.65
54 Martell, Mikaela St. Lawrence 1:09.83
55 Saville, Kathleen Le Moyne 1:10.17
56 Horton, Natalie Oswego State 1:10.25
57 Waibel, Amelia Marywood 1:10.37
58 Grow, Lian Moravian 1:11.87
59 Leggiero, Jillian Cortland St. 1:12.00
60 Herbert, Lorna Cortland St. 1:12.39
61 Martin, Sydney Ottawa 1:13.07
62 Fayle, Erin Le Moyne 1:13.74
63 Arliss, Alivia Le Moyne 1:15.79
64 Sutherland, Tamara Ottawa 1:17.13
65 Sheehan, Alexandra Le Moyne 1:19.95
66 Torres, Brandy Mohawk Valley CC 1:28.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jackson, Jamil Rowan 50.16
2 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 50.47
3 Gil, Ruben Oneonta 50.87
4 Jones, Kyle Plattsburgh St. 50.88
5 Gangemi, Kevin Utica 51.09
6 Taggert, Cory Moravian 51.26
7 Harden-Marshall, Dan Ithaca 51.54
8 Mesiano, Chris Rowan 51.69
9 Tabb, Marquis Rowan 51.97
10 Cepeda, Alec Oswego State 52.06
11 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo Ithaca 52.15
12 Fabian, Brian Plattsburgh St. 52.21
13 Reilly, James Oneonta 52.52
14 Mahar, Jeffrey Oneonta 52.61
15 Ayub, Sobaan Plattsburgh St. 52.68
16 Hamre, Travis St. Lawrence 52.85
17 Carlson, Chris Brockport St. 52.93
18 Ely, Eddie Nazareth 53.14
19 Wickland Shearer, Elijah St. Lawrence 53.15
20 Castro, Doug Oswego State 53.19
21 Jones, Evan Ithaca 53.22
22 Luckoo, Alex Utica 53.59
23 Murphy, Sean Utica 53.70
24 Greenwald, Rob Ithaca 53.75
25 Thompson, Joshua Onondaga CC 53.87
26 Pabulayan, Jerome Oneonta 54.09
27 Elhabbal, Hamza Le Moyne 54.27
28 Merchant, Jenoy Nazareth 54.45
29 Lamberson, Tyler Misericordia 54.46
30 Victor, Walter Rowan 54.47
31 Graf, Greg PSU-Behrend 54.55
32 Toal, Kevin Ithaca 54.55
33 Taylor, Sean Mohawk Valley CC 54.66
34 Vega, John Utica 54.79
35 Segovia, David Shenandoah 54.94
36 Bolster, Jake Hamilton 55.21
37 Brown, Andre Cortland St. 55.31
38 Hofbauer, Lukas Brockport St. 55.35
39 LaRegina, Joe SUNY Delhi 55.73
40 Farrell, Aidan Cortland St. 55.97
41 Pretlow, Na'im Moravian 56.02
42 Wohlfeld, Jordan Ithaca 56.04
43 Lutz, Evan Moravian 56.06
44 Pearson, Owen Cortland St. 56.20
45 Crescenzo, Kyle Cortland St. 56.61
46 Sorohan, Sean Cortland St. 56.61
47 Foley, Brendan Moravian 56.85
48 Battaglia, Dom Le Moyne 56.92
49 Becker, Ben Misericordia 57.08
50 Marchese, Nicholas Le Moyne 58.90
51 Sweeney, Jordan Moravian 59.20
52 Jefferson, Jyai Marywood 1:00.57
53 Flack, Alexander Le Moyne 1:01.01
54 Battin, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 1:01.68
55 Aisogun, Emmanuel SUNY Delhi 1:03.99
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Clarke, Madison Ottawa 2:13.67
2 Boucher, Stephanie Plattsburgh St. 2:15.16
3 Fairchild, Kelty Misericordia 2:17.32
4 Cullinane, Devinne Cornell 2:18.35
5 Wright, Jessalynn Rowan 2:20.85
6 Jerome, Hanna Hamilton 2:23.02
7 Holl, Marissa Cornell 2:23.18
8 Goble, Samantha Nazareth 2:23.98
9 Danoski, Carly Moravian 2:24.15
10 Narine, Priya Ottawa 2:24.38
11 Miller, Audrey Brockport St. 2:25.35
12 Oefelein, Kyle Cornell 2:25.73
13 Smith, Eleanor Cornell 2:25.91
14 Seamans, Mattie Hamilton 2:25.97
15 Rudge, Sarah Ithaca 2:25.97
16 Joseph, Jecica Ottawa 2:26.27
17 Competiello, Jessica Ithaca 2:26.38
18 Miller, Rachael Le Moyne 2:26.48
19 Nickerson, Margaret Ithaca 2:26.90
20 Croonquist, Emily Ramapo 2:27.09
21 Bamberski, Jacquelyn Misericordia 2:27.52
22 Emilio, Melissa Cortland St. 2:27.66
23 Pericles, Sylvia Oswego State 2:28.34
24 Jones, Marissa Mohawk Valley CC 2:28.60
25 Davenport, Lindsey Plattsburgh St. 2:30.89
26 Leta, Ashley St. Lawrence 2:31.83
27 Seff, Erica Hamilton 2:31.98
28 Freed, Charlotte Hamilton 2:32.09
29 Shea, Eileen Nazareth 2:32.44
30 Mazzella, Bryanna Utica 2:32.63
31 Koss, Kelly Ramapo 2:32.67
32 Edwards, Katie Marywood 2:32.72
33 Caljean, Alexandria Shenandoah 2:32.79
34 Peck , Stephanie Brockport St. 2:33.32
35 McConnon, Madelyn Ithaca 2:36.01
36 Mann, Sarah Shenandoah 2:36.11
37 Kasza, Jamie Oswego State 2:36.13
38 Bennett, Katie Marywood 2:37.71
39 Waldrop, Rachael St. Lawrence 2:37.99
40 Hayward, Shania Le Moyne 2:38.87
41 Latourette, Breanna Marywood 2:40.01
42 Carter, Jo Rowan 2:40.59
43 Maurin, Courtney Cortland St. 2:41.22
44 Royal, Danielle Utica 2:42.26
45 Sgarlata, Sally St. Lawrence 2:43.08
46 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 2:43.40
47 Fritzsch, Jessica Ithaca 2:44.50
48 Hadsall, Kelsey Misericordia 2:44.82
49 Shrader, Shelby Shenandoah 2:45.36
50 Fayle, Erin Le Moyne 2:47.03
51 Gurney, Ella St. Lawrence 2:47.75
52 McIntyre, Elise SUNY Delhi 2:48.37
53 Fennell, Mackenzie Shenandoah 2:49.47
54 Persing, Leah Misericordia 2:50.16
55 Brigman, Emily Alfred State 2:51.01
56 Ryan, Cassandra Alfred State 2:51.40
57 McGhee, Kayla Shenandoah 2:51.46
58 Mulhearn, Corinne Misericordia 2:52.38
59 Paulin, Alexandra Le Moyne 2:52.39
60 Giardina, Stephanie Misericordia 2:57.19
61 Arliss, Alivia Le Moyne 2:57.57
62 Tripp, Mckenzie Le Moyne 2:59.26
63 Fiore, Holly Alfred State 2:59.54
64 Hulburt, Morgan SUNY Delhi 3:02.84
65 Butlak, Elizabeth Alfred State 3:10.81
66 Cortez, Xochilt SUNY Delhi 3:11.56
67 Silva, Ashley Alfred State 3:12.34
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hernandez, Jeremy Ramapo 1:52.38
2 Griffin, Ben Oswego State 1:52.82
3 Saville, Sebastien Carleton University 1:52.83
4 Hart, Daniel Ithaca 1:56.84
5 Vinson, Ethan Plattsburgh St. 1:57.59
6 Granger, Aaron Cortland St. 1:57.69
7 Kuehn, Sean Brockport St. 1:59.15
8 Mitchell, Andrew Moravian 1:59.24
9 Eldershaw, Brandon Rowan 1:59.36
10 Abdurahim, Mehamed Cortland St. 1:59.41
11 Binns, Remy Ottawa Lions 1:59.63
12 Luzzi, Sean Misericordia 2:00.02
13 Robertson, Pat Ithaca 2:00.77
14 Ferris, Anthony Oneonta 2:01.23
15 Westman, Daniel Oneonta 2:01.25
16 Downing, Scott Plattsburgh St. 2:01.49
17 Whitney, Grant Hamilton 2:02.03
18 Ryan, Sean Oneonta 2:02.13
19 Torres, Daniel Ramapo 2:02.16
20 Espey, Andrew Cortland St. 2:02.57
21 Kopach, Mike Moravian 2:02.66
22 Winningham, Logan Ithaca 2:02.78
23 Davies, Stefen Brockport St. 2:02.87
24 Kipkoech, Ronald St. Lawrence 2:02.90
25 Borhauer, Ansel Shenandoah 2:03.20
26 Weiss, Bret Oswego State 2:03.32
27 King, Atticus St. Lawrence 2:03.45
28 Clifford, Kevin Oswego State 2:03.47
29 Schmeizer, Evan St. Lawrence 2:03.49
30 Forte, James Cortland St. 2:03.51
31 Penberthy, Matthew Brockport St. 2:03.67
32 Wicks, Nathan Cortland St. 2:03.77
33 Castello, Ricardo SUNY Delhi 2:03.92
34 Fitch, Alexander Misericordia 2:04.15
35 Lyons, Sean Oswego State 2:06.56
36 Topa, Joseph Utica 2:07.09
37 Jacobsen, Pat Brockport St. 2:07.10
38 Reed, Trever Misericordia 2:07.20
39 Young, Mike Brockport St. 2:07.30
40 Buffington, Dylan PSU-Behrend 2:07.48
41 Davis, Zachary Misericordia 2:07.79
42 Rousseau, Shawn Oswego State 2:07.94
43 Jagana, Mahamadou Le Moyne 2:08.08
44 Harbour, Kyle Oswego State 2:08.36
45 Cossaro, Michael Brockport St. 2:08.43
46 Carlsson, Stefan PSU-Behrend 2:08.48
47 Hillenbrand, Jack SUNY Delhi 2:08.93
48 Carr, Kyle Utica 2:09.20
49 Skrutski, Nathan Marywood 2:09.70
50 Okeke, Edward Misericordia 2:09.89
51 Battaglia, Dom Le Moyne 2:10.15
52 Zartman, Bradley Shenandoah 2:11.16
53 Wells, Benjamin Plattsburgh St. 2:12.17
54 McAnulty, Logan Onondaga CC 2:13.20
55 Flynn, Trevor Marywood 2:14.09
56 Albert, Kyle Shenandoah 2:14.83
57 Phillips, Scott Onondaga CC 2:16.21
58 Davis, Winston Shenandoah 2:17.16
59 Busher, Evan Misericordia 2:17.62
60 Yalong, Kelan Ramapo 2:17.81
61 Clark-Wells, Keyshawn SUNY Delhi 2:18.14
62 McClimans, Tyler PSU-Behrend 2:31.41
63 Flack, Alexander Le Moyne 2:40.37
- Collins, Brendan Oneonta DNF
- Dolan, Matt Oneonta DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bettis, Christin Rowan 5:01.57
2 Mertz, Emilie Ithaca 5:13.16
3 Fish, Michelle Hamilton 5:15.50
4 Driscoll, Caroline St. Lawrence 5:16.90
5 Masloff, Chance Cornell 5:18.87
6 Mack, Brittney Le Moyne 5:19.25
7 Laskowsky, Brooke Cornell 5:21.26
8 Davenport, Lindsey Plattsburgh St. 5:22.23
9 Schoen, Clare Misericordia 5:24.47
10 Morrison, Annika Ithaca 5:24.70
11 Danoski, Carly Moravian 5:27.28
12 Lee, Geneva Cornell 5:28.95
13 Rashid, Zeena Carleton University 5:28.96
14 Kindig , Alexis Ithaca 5:33.83
15 Miller, Rachael Le Moyne 5:33.95
16 Rohrer, Ashley Moravian 5:34.07
17 Ippolito, Rose Cornell 5:34.69
18 Hicks, Holly Ottawa 5:35.04
19 Sato, Nana Oneonta 5:37.23
20 Kasza, Jamie Oswego State 5:39.15
21 Smith, Aislynn Shenandoah 5:39.50
22 Manfredi, Jillian Oneonta 5:40.52
23 Miller, Emily Shenandoah 5:40.96
24 Dumoulin, Jennifer Ottawa 5:43.18
25 Plunkett, Samantha Oneonta 5:44.16
26 Salzano, Miabelle St. Lawrence 5:46.29
27 Eberly, Jill Misericordia 5:46.94
28 O'Dwyer, Meghan Oneonta 5:48.87
29 Federinko, Emma Misericordia 5:49.73
30 Donnelly, Jordyn Misericordia 5:49.82
31 Phillips, Kaitlyn Utica 5:50.21
32 Welsh, Marissa Oswego State 5:50.97
33 Tanner, Meghann Oneonta 5:52.17
34 Schwarz, Alyssa Misericordia 5:52.58
35 Menz, Megan Nazareth 5:56.13
36 Miller, Sage Nazareth 5:56.55
37 Stagnita, Jillian Le Moyne 5:58.08
38 Carter, Jo Rowan 5:58.67
39 Lepniakova, Polina Ottawa 5:58.80
40 Schmitter, Katherine Misericordia 6:01.64
41 Ullmann, Alyssa Moravian 6:02.07
42 Schwartz, Erin Hamilton 6:02.27
43 Sicker, Lindsey Utica 6:07.79
44 Carson, Natalie-Jose Ottawa 6:07.82
45 Ostroff, Rachael Carleton University 6:08.37
46 Gallant, Josee Marywood 6:08.72
47 Gessner, Jenny Ramapo 6:12.61
48 Cerqua, Rainey SUNY Delhi 6:13.68
49 McIntyre, Elise SUNY Delhi 6:19.10
50 Duhart, Emily Ottawa 6:25.21
51 Tripp, Mckenzie Le Moyne 6:33.43
52 Hulburt, Morgan SUNY Delhi 6:33.48
53 Namyak, Alexis Marywood 6:50.73
54 Cortez, Xochilt SUNY Delhi 6:57.59
- Needham, Jessica Carleton University DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Phillips, Sean Ithaca 4:15.96
2 Meyer, John Rowan 4:22.20
3 Nocco, Nick Rowan 4:23.96
4 Davitt, Chris Le Moyne 4:24.94
5 LeClair, Nick Oswego State 4:28.32
6 Olmsted, Timothy Oswego State 4:30.33
7 Brennan, Ryan Oneonta 4:31.75
8 Lyons, Sean Oswego State 4:33.27
9 Blake, John Ithaca 4:34.89
10 Ashton, Nick Utica 4:35.28
11 Berglin, Nick Oneonta 4:36.19
12 Whitehead, Adam Plattsburgh St. 4:36.36
13 Hillenbrand, Jack SUNY Delhi 4:36.85
14 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 4:37.27
15 Horton, Matthew Shenandoah 4:39.19
16 Vielhauer, Nicholas St. Lawrence 4:39.81
17 Mackenzie, Robert St. Lawrence 4:40.07
18 Melcer, Eric Ithaca 4:41.13
19 Mehrer, Justin Shenandoah 4:41.58
20 McDonald, Ethan Oneonta 4:42.93
21 Pedersen, Nico Ottawa Lions 4:43.15
22 Memelo, Owen Ithaca 4:43.86
23 Inguanta, Phillip Oneonta 4:44.48
24 Lange, Jacob Ithaca 4:45.49
25 Zuroski, Francis Hamilton 4:46.41
26 Davis, Zachary Misericordia 4:46.70
27 Zartman, Bradley Shenandoah 4:47.20
28 Milewski, Peter Moravian 4:47.38
29 Cleveland, Connor Ithaca 4:47.85
30 Zapotoski, Brandon Plattsburgh St. 4:49.02
31 Humphrey, Ryan Utica 4:49.29
32 Bachman, Doug Oswego State 4:50.14
33 Ambruso, Alec Mohawk Valley CC 4:52.30
34 Sabol, Christopher Misericordia 4:52.46
35 Kemery, Gavin Moravian 4:52.84
36 Dean, Ryan Carleton University 4:52.95
37 French, Aidan Ottawa 4:53.58
38 Hodgins, Seamus Carleton University 4:53.78
39 Tinti, Chris Ithaca 4:53.83
40 Cady, Austin Mohawk Valley CC 4:54.17
41 San Filippo, Brady Mohawk Valley CC 4:55.35
42 Barton, Zachary Shenandoah 4:55.38
43 Frink, Leland Utica 4:55.61
44 Corney, Dakota Mohawk Valley CC 4:56.23
45 Abanto Enns, Nicolas Ottawa 4:56.27
46 Lannon, Tommy Nazareth 4:57.24
47 Skakal, Nicholas Le Moyne 4:58.59
48 Malen, Kevin SUNY Delhi 4:58.90
49 Sanderson, Paige St. Lawrence 5:00.74
50 Hofmann, Aaron Moravian 5:04.75
51 Burdick, Kenneth Mohawk Valley CC 5:04.78
52 Gussiaas, Matthew Shenandoah 5:14.45
53 McClimans, Tyler PSU-Behrend 5:15.10
54 Cecilia, Nicholas Mohawk Valley CC 5:17.61
55 Kim, Dean Ottawa 5:19.11
56 Daigle, Nicolas Ottawa 5:37.62
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brockett, Meg Moravian 10:12.34
2 Bettis, Christin Rowan 10:20.31
3 Perschetz, Lauren Plattsburgh St. 10:25.55
4 Ackermann, April Oneonta 10:31.13
5 Holzwarth, Megan Oneonta 10:45.29
6 Wagner, Megan Cortland St. 10:46.59
7 Schumann, Allison Cortland St. 10:47.02
8 Baughman, Mary Cortland St. 10:47.55
9 Meerdink, Jasmine Cortland St. 10:49.70
10 Billings, Sara Cortland St. 10:51.29
11 Stinson, Kaitlyn Utica 10:58.34
12 Watrobski, Kristina Plattsburgh St. 10:59.32
13 Crissman, Riley PSU-Behrend 11:03.18
14 Mooney, Haley Plattsburgh St. 11:05.32
15 Killmon, Bethany Misericordia 11:08.10
16 Despres, Hannah Plattsburgh St. 11:09.09
17 Polo, Jennifer Ramapo 11:09.67
18 Lewis, Renee Utica 11:09.98
19 Heyer, Lindsay Hamilton 11:15.07
20 Mayer, Katie Moravian 11:18.83
21 Miller, Emily Shenandoah 11:22.76
22 Madigan, Emily Misericordia 11:30.40
23 Nichols, Eliza Cortland St. 11:31.18
24 Pagano, Valerie Misericordia 11:34.53
25 McIntyre, Megan Brockport St. 11:35.37
26 Ramsey, Rachel PSU-Behrend 11:37.96
27 Hartz, Meredith Misericordia 11:41.54
28 Dunteman, Ashley Misericordia 11:42.62
29 Smith, Aislynn Shenandoah 11:43.82
30 Soethout, Alyssa Brockport St. 11:43.99
31 Strycharz, Larissa Moravian 11:45.47
32 Davis, Xaire Brockport St. 12:02.39
33 Hubbard, Kailean Brockport St. 12:08.32
34 Steger, Sydney Brockport St. 12:11.66
35 Cannavo, Sarina Utica 12:14.83
36 Worley, Rebecca PSU-Behrend 12:15.44
37 Pauly, Ellie Brockport St. 12:18.10
38 Reardon, Elise Misericordia 12:18.53
39 Mikols, Rachel Moravian 12:19.43
40 Markstein, Katie Le Moyne 12:19.85
41 Walters, Mya Le Moyne 12:22.51
42 Koenig, Erica PSU-Behrend 12:29.39
43 Hornbaker, Marlee Moravian 12:29.85
44 O'Hara, Molly Misericordia 12:36.41
45 Colton, Meredith Moravian 12:38.97
46 Heinzlmeir, Laura Misericordia 12:40.85
47 Lebo, Kirsten Moravian 12:56.42
48 Winsper, Jamie Cortland St. 13:43.79
- Bates, Lauren Brockport St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Iacovelli, Jarred Macho Man RC 8:29.37
2 Berube, Lee Unattached 8:39.41
3 Capellaro, Jesse Ithaca 8:55.33
4 McCandless, Cabel Cortland St. 8:59.44
5 Chappell, Tim Ithaca 9:01.35
6 Messler, Jon SUNY Delhi 9:04.00
7 Abdoulaye, Sidi St. Lawrence 9:04.48
8 Russo, Matt Rowan 9:05.26
9 Mortensen, Patrick St. Lawrence 9:08.77
10 Stewart, Forest Ithaca 9:12.24
11 Ogetii, Dadley St. Lawrence 9:13.86
12 Bampos, Garrett Ithaca 9:15.26
13 Jaindl, Greg Moravian 9:15.38
14 Schnalzer, Stephen Plattsburgh St. 9:15.46
15 Murdick, Bryce Hamilton 9:16.29
16 Boyd, Grant Cortland St. 9:17.28
17 El-Hankouri, Ziyad Ottawa 9:18.63
18 Mitchell, Jonathan St. Lawrence 9:18.92
19 Stephenson, Chris Ramapo 9:20.12
20 McCoy, WIlliam Ramapo 9:20.81
21 Mehrer, Justin Shenandoah 9:21.00
22 Weed, John Plattsburgh St. 9:21.41
23 Buck, Jonathan Misericordia 9:21.97
24 Boyce, Andrew Cortland St. 9:24.15
25 Moran, Brandon St. Lawrence 9:24.31
26 Horton, Matthew Shenandoah 9:25.39
27 Reilly, Lucas SUNY Delhi 9:27.00
28 Northup, Joe Brockport St. 9:27.07
29 Budinski, Nick Marywood 9:28.46
30 Drozynski, Christopher PSU-Behrend 9:31.22
31 Ashton, Nick Utica 9:31.98
32 Harris, Devon Moravian 9:34.81
33 MacDonell, Ryan Ottawa 9:36.01
34 Skeldon, Christopher Hamilton 9:36.81
35 Burg, Alex Brockport St. 9:36.99
36 Connor, Shane Ithaca 9:38.22
37 Dellabough, Blake Oneonta 9:39.16
38 Scheg, Justin Brockport St. 9:39.96
39 Lindau, William Plattsburgh St. 9:40.20
40 Young, Phillip Brockport St. 9:40.88
41 Larkin, Michael Brockport St. 9:41.02
42 Buffington, Dylan PSU-Behrend 9:41.84
43 Young, Matt Onondaga CC 9:42.30
44 Boyzok, John Brockport St. 9:43.33
45 Lang, Zachary St. Lawrence 9:45.18
46 Starnes, Fletcher St. Lawrence 9:55.59
47 Humphrey, Ryan Utica 9:55.66
48 Barton, Zachary Shenandoah 9:58.38
49 Moody, Zachary Misericordia 9:58.98
50 Tursi, Alex Moravian 10:03.38
51 Morales, Nelson Oswego State 10:05.50
52 Homeyer, Ryan Le Moyne 10:06.73
53 Parsons, Ray Shenandoah 10:15.57
54 Kroll, Conrad Alfred State 10:31.75
55 Gussiaas, Matthew Shenandoah 10:35.60
56 Price, Connor Le Moyne 10:43.84
57 Brautigam, Kurt PSU-Behrend 10:44.52
58 Toth, Josh Moravian 11:16.78
- Mahalanobis, Neil Ottawa DNF
- Abanto Enns, Nicolas Ottawa DNF
- Sommer, Justin Oswego State DNF
- Ryan, Mitch Cortland St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 8.55
2 Bambi, Tania Ottawa 8.72
3 Christie-Galloway, Keira Ottawa Lions 8.73
4 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 9.23
5 Brown, Amanda Rowan 9.35
6 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 9.41
7 Zeigler, Alexie Oswego State 9.74
8 Johnson, Mariah Oneonta 9.76
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 8.61
2 Christie-Galloway, Keira Ottawa Lions 8.73
3 Bambi, Tania Ottawa 8.79
4 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 9.27
5 Brown, Amanda Rowan 9.43
6 Zeigler, Alexie Oswego State 9.73
7 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 9.48
8 Johnson, Mariah Oneonta 9.55
9 Folz, Gianna Ithaca 9.63
10 Edwards, Amber Ramapo 9.69
11 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St. 9.77
12 Sprague, Emily Ottawa 9.77
13 Cross, Darielle Rowan 9.89
14 Pell, Rachel PSU-Behrend 9.93
15 Lucien, Nafthalia Ottawa Lions 9.96
16 Flitcroft, Rebecca Moravian 10.02
17 Bolton, Abby Ottawa 10.04
18 Kaessinger, Kirstin Cortland St. 10.17
19 Parker, Madison Oswego State 10.24
20 Reyes, Stephanie Oneonta 10.24
21 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 10.30
22 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 10.37
23 Hochbrueckner, Kate Brockport St. 10.40
24 Lord, Lindsay Misericordia 10.42
25 Matz, Devon Misericordia 10.43
26 Bowers, Brittany Shenandoah 10.55
27 Kudinov, Valeria Oswego State 10.66
28 Wagner, Holly Moravian 10.74
29 Iasparo, Amanda Oneonta 10.74
30 Bussiere, Brianna Ithaca 10.80
31 Ashton, Haley Ithaca 10.80
32 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 10.85
33 Greene, Annie St. Lawrence 10.92
34 Callahan, Rachel Misericordia 10.93
35 Johnston, Hayley Brockport St. 11.02
36 Fiore, Holly Alfred State 11.10
37 Wisely, Elizabeth Nazareth 11.11
38 Reiter, Lexi PSU-Behrend 11.17
39 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 11.20
40 Sartzetakis, Marianna Ottawa 11.22
41 Hubbard, Katie Nazareth 11.30
42 Hoskins, Susan SUNY Delhi 11.72
43 Griffin, Yasmeen Cortland St. 12.02
44 Polara, Nicole Marywood 12.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Benjamin, David Rowan 8.15
2 Belardi, Christian Cornell 8.35
3 Malone, Storm Cortland St. 8.35
4 Hancock, Scott Ottawa 8.39
5 Menyah, Jeffrey Onondaga CC 8.46
6 Spirk, John Moravian 8.47
7 Grafton, Matthew PSU-Behrend 8.60
8 Mumford, Shai Rowan 8.65
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Benjamin, David Rowan 8.32
2 Belardi, Christian Cornell 8.39
3 Hancock, Scott Ottawa 8.45
4 Menyah, Jeffrey Onondaga CC 8.51
5 Mumford, Shai Rowan 8.52
6 Malone, Storm Cortland St. 8.41
7 Spirk, John Moravian 8.53
8 Grafton, Matthew PSU-Behrend 8.67
9 Stowe, Nathaniel St. Lawrence 8.82
10 Toliver, Chase Rowan 8.84
11 Haeseler, Marcus PSU-Behrend 8.85
12 Ward, Andrew Ithaca 8.92
13 Roosa, Ryan SUNY Delhi 9.01
14 Fisher, Dillon Ramapo 9.05
15 Tarr, Colby PSU-Behrend 9.15
16 Cadet, Akim Oswego State 9.15
17 Hill, Wesley Misericordia 9.21
18 Carlson, Chris Brockport St. 9.42
19 Battle, Woodrow Moravian 9.44
20 Livingood, Max PSU-Behrend 9.44
21 Dacosta, Tyler Ottawa 9.47
22 Stroman, Kashawn Utica 9.47
23 Ilogu, Chudi Cornell 9.56
24 Britton, Paul SUNY Delhi 9.65
25 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 9.66
26 Keglovits, Drew Utica 9.70
27 Fischer, Josh Brockport St. 9.79
28 Gardner, Justin Brockport St. 9.79
29 Roderka, Luke Plattsburgh St. 9.88
30 Foley, Brendan Moravian 10.23
31 Sweeney, Jordan Moravian 10.29
32 Burbage, Cole St. Lawrence 10.40
33 Cohen, Nick Ithaca 10.94
34 Ruebenstahl, Andrew Alfred State 11.62
35 Brown, Alex Alfred State 13.20
- Cephas, Nicholas Moravian DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ottawa A 1:43.92
2 Rowan A 1:44.65
3 Cornell A 1:46.29
4 PSU-Behrend A 1:46.92
5 Ithaca A 1:48.21
6 Misericordia A 1:48.22
7 Rowan B 1:48.33
8 Cortland St. A 1:49.03
9 Cortland St. B 1:51.70
10 Ithaca B 1:52.63
11 SUNY Delhi A 1:53.14
12 Oswego State A 1:53.29
13 Ottawa B 1:53.35
14 St. Lawrence A 1:54.70
15 Ottawa C 1:57.84
16 Nazareth A 1:59.97
17 Mohawk Valley CC A 2:03.69
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 PSU-Behrend A 1:31.89
2 Cortland St. A 1:31.92
3 Misericordia A 1:33.24
4 Ottawa Lions A 1:34.26
5 Cortland St. B 1:34.59
6 Houghton A 1:36.39
7 Ottawa A 1:36.56
8 Moravian A 1:36.61
9 Mohawk Valley CC A 1:37.60
10 Onondaga CC A 1:39.32
11 St. Lawrence A 1:39.99
Rowan A DNF
Shenandoah A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ottawa A 3:52.80
2 Ottawa Lions A 3:58.29
3 Rowan A 4:04.73
4 Cortland St. A 4:06.89
5 Ottawa B 4:08.40
6 Oswego State A 4:08.43
7 Plattsburgh St. A 4:09.33
8 Oneonta A 4:10.84
9 Ithaca A 4:11.11
10 Hamilton A 4:14.58
11 Brockport St. A 4:15.53
12 Ithaca B 4:15.68
13 Oneonta B 4:15.94
14 Cortland St. B 4:16.95
15 Utica A 4:17.37
16 Le Moyne A 4:18.51
17 Ithaca C 4:25.47
18 Shenandoah A 4:28.03
19 Ottawa C 4:28.26
20 Hamilton B 4:30.80
21 PSU-Behrend A 4:31.43
22 Marywood A 4:33.01
23 SUNY Delhi A 4:33.89
24 Brockport St. C 4:39.34
25 Moravian A 4:42.93
26 Alfred State A 4:53.29
Cortland St. C DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rowan A 3:22.15
2 Oswego State A 3:25.80
3 Ottawa Lions A 3:26.48
4 Ithaca A 3:26.91
5 Plattsburgh St. A 3:27.19
6 Moravian A 3:28.97
7 Misericordia A 3:29.19
8 Utica A 3:30.39
9 Hamilton A 3:31.41
10 Ramapo A 3:31.98
11 Cortland St. A 3:32.03
12 Oswego State B 3:32.56
13 Brockport St. A 3:32.78
14 Cortland St. B 3:33.06
15 PSU-Behrend A 3:37.33
16 Oswego State C 3:37.67
17 Plattsburgh St. B 3:37.89
18 Ithaca B 3:38.61
19 Shenandoah A 3:38.96
20 Oneonta B 3:38.99
21 Le Moyne A 3:40.17
22 SUNY Delhi A 3:41.33
23 Marywood A 3:43.59
24 Hamilton B 3:43.77
25 Brockport St. C 3:44.29
26 Brockport St. B 3:44.40
27 St. Lawrence B 3:45.41
28 SUNY Delhi B 3:50.55
29 Hamilton C 3:51.22
30 Brockport St. D 3:59.03
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ithaca A 12:20.43
2 Oneonta A 12:49.27
3 Nazareth A 12:52.50
4 Utica A 13:02.54
5 PSU-Behrend A 13:34.19
6 PSU-Behrend B 14:13.33
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Utica A 10:39.85
2 Oneonta A 11:04.37
3 Marywood A 11:20.63
4 Nazareth A 11:25.36
5 Onondaga CC A 11:26.55
6 Alfred State A 12:27.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Grace Cornell 1.67m 5' 5.75"
2 Gallagher, Kailey Rowan 1.63m 5' 4.25"
3 Bethea, Traci Rowan 1.59m 5' 2.5"
4 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Greene, Annie St. Lawrence 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Martin, Jessica Brockport St. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Sprague, Emily Ottawa 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Soeder, Emily Nazareth 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Cronk, Casie Moravian 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Yedynak, Estelle Ithaca 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 1.50m 4' 11.0"
13 Zeigler, Alexie Oswego State 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 Gaines, Tiaria Oneonta 1.50m 4' 11.0"
15 Alexander, Adelia Ithaca 1.50m 4' 11.0"
16 Hunt, Serena Ottawa 1.50m 4' 11.0"
17 Yensan, Sarah Oswego State 1.45m 4' 9.0"
17 Tynan, Laura Oneonta 1.45m 4' 9.0"
17 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St. 1.45m 4' 9.0"
17 Smardz-Snyder, Izzy Brockport St. 1.45m 4' 9.0"
21 Allen, Kourtnee Utica 1.45m 4' 9.0"
21 Thomas, Sara Nazareth 1.45m 4' 9.0"
21 Burke, Catarina Oswego State 1.45m 4' 9.0"
24 Sherry, Courtney Mohawk Valley CC 1.45m 4' 9.0"
25 Klossner, Hannah St. Lawrence 1.45m 4' 9.0"
25 Morrison, Kylie Misericordia 1.45m 4' 9.0"
27 O'Connor, Fiona Oneonta 1.45m 4' 9.0"
27 Wood, Brielle Alfred State 1.45m 4' 9.0"
29 Renna, Katelyn Oneonta 1.45m 4' 9.0"
30 Kalil, Holly Utica 1.40m 4' 7.0"
31 Hoskins, Susan SUNY Delhi 1.40m 4' 7.0"
32 Herringshaw, Nicole Utica 1.40m 4' 7.0"
33 Iasparo, Amanda Oneonta 1.35m 4' 5.0"
33 Gallego, Daniella Oswego State 1.35m 4' 5.0"
33 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 1.35m 4' 5.0"
36 Ashton, Haley Ithaca 1.35m 4' 5.0"
- Sapp, Carmen Nazareth NP
- Matz, Devon Misericordia NP
- Fiore, Holly Alfred State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vachon, Nick Cortland St. 2.03m 6' 7.75"
2 McLeod, Brian SUNY Delhi 2.03m 6' 7.75"
3 Nkusi, Steve Ottawa 1.98m 6' 6.0"
4 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 1.98m 6' 6.0"
5 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon Rowan 1.98m 6' 6.0"
6 Davis, Adonis Brockport St. 1.93m 6' 4.0"
7 Goldsmith, Matthew Oneonta 1.93m 6' 4.0"
8 Benjamin, David Rowan 1.93m 6' 4.0"
9 Beebe, Mike SUNY Delhi 1.93m 6' 4.0"
10 Ward, Andrew Ithaca 1.88m 6' 2.0"
11 Hines, Andrew Onondaga CC 1.88m 6' 2.0"
12 Walker, Kahron Moravian 1.88m 6' 2.0"
13 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 1.88m 6' 2.0"
14 Bubb, Thomas Oneonta 1.83m 6' 0.0"
15 Burbage, Cole St. Lawrence 1.78m 5' 10.0"
15 Huber, Kevin Brockport St. 1.78m 5' 10.0"
17 Okereke, Francis Brockport St. 1.78m 5' 10.0"
17 Fender, Damian Brockport St. 1.78m 5' 10.0"
17 Louth, Hunter Brockport St. 1.78m 5' 10.0"
17 Greenwald, Rob Ithaca 1.78m 5' 10.0"
17 Burbage, Liam St. Lawrence 1.78m 5' 10.0"
22 Banks, Anthony Shenandoah 1.73m 5' 8.0"
22 Emerson, Samuel St. Lawrence 1.73m 5' 8.0"
24 Lebit, Ben Brockport St. 1.73m 5' 8.0"
24 Pomer, Kevin Ithaca 1.73m 5' 8.0"
26 Geist, Daniel Brockport St. 1.73m 5' 8.0"
27 Richardson, Joe Alfred State 1.73m 5' 8.0"
27 Cromartie, Billy Onondaga CC 1.73m 5' 8.0"
29 Stage, Brett Misericordia 1.68m 5' 6.0"
- Bouchard, Taylor St. Lawrence NP
- Stokes, Spencer Alfred State NP
- Shultz, Greg Misericordia NP
- Gardner, Justin Brockport St. NP
- Curran, Zach Alfred State NP
- Adkins, Connor Ramapo NP
- Ruebenstahl, Andrew Alfred State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pitman, Katherine Ithaca 4.22m 13' 10.0"
2 Kao, Claire Cornell 3.91m 12' 10.0"
3 Cripps, Bethany Ithaca 3.76m 12' 4.0"
4 Golliday, Maya Cornell 3.46m 11' 4.25"
5 Yenchik, Haley PSU-Behrend 3.46m 11' 4.25"
5 Fisher, Claire Brockport St. 3.46m 11' 4.25"
7 Loeffler, Gabriella PSU-Behrend 3.26m 10' 8.25"
8 Camillaci, Zoe Cornell 3.26m 10' 8.25"
9 Doherty, Katherine Cortland St. 3.06m 10' 0.5"
9 Zaput, Amanda Ithaca 3.06m 10' 0.5"
10 Costa, Maura PSU-Behrend 3.06m 10' 0.5"
10 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 3.06m 10' 0.5"
13 Reina, Maya Brockport St. 2.86m 9' 4.5"
13 Gardella, Allison Brockport St. 2.86m 9' 4.5"
13 Mercurio, Gabby Brockport St. 2.86m 9' 4.5"
15 Specht, Nicole Brockport St. 2.86m 9' 4.5"
16 Moraveck, Ali Cornell 2.86m 9' 4.5"
17 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 2.86m 9' 4.5"
17 Storm, Shannon Rowan 2.86m 9' 4.5"
20 Keith, Brianna PSU-Behrend 2.66m 8' 8.75"
20 Elia, Megan Utica 2.66m 8' 8.75"
20 Evans, Abigail St. Lawrence 2.66m 8' 8.75"
20 Razzano, Nicole Ithaca 2.66m 8' 8.75"
23 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 2.66m 8' 8.75"
24 Pawlowski, Emily Nazareth 2.66m 8' 8.75"
26 Williams, Danielle PSU-Behrend 2.46m 8' 0.75"
26 Nash, Madison Utica 2.46m 8' 0.75"
27 Schools, Savannah Misericordia 2.46m 8' 0.75"
28 Young, Jessica St. Lawrence 2.46m 8' 0.75"
30 Esty, Abigail St. Lawrence 2.26m 7' 5.0"
30 Rutkowski, Mariel Ithaca 2.26m 7' 5.0"
30 Flitcroft, Rebecca Moravian 2.26m 7' 5.0"
30 Holmes, Moriah Nazareth 2.26m 7' 5.0"
33 Means, Emma Ithaca 2.26m 7' 5.0"
- Tamarchenko, Alisha Ithaca NP
- Cruickshank, Danielle Ramapo NP
- Guzman, Jackie Cortland St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ferrara, Zachary Unattached 5.10m 16' 8.75"
2 Patten, Luke PSU-Behrend 4.80m 15' 9.0"
3 Steinman, Josh Brockport St. 4.60m 15' 1.0"
4 Oehler-Marx, Whitman Brockport St. 4.60m 15' 1.0"
5 Hartman, Calvin Ramapo 4.40m 14' 5.25"
5 Dorsey, David Ithaca 4.40m 14' 5.25"
5 Dangrow, Elijah PSU-Behrend 4.40m 14' 5.25"
8 Cohen, Kyle Brockport St. 4.40m 14' 5.25"
9 Nally, Joey Ithaca 4.40m 14' 5.25"
10 Greenlaw, Matthew Cortland St. 4.40m 14' 5.25"
11 Weiner, Chris Brockport St. 4.20m 13' 9.25"
11 Foster, Matt Ithaca 4.20m 13' 9.25"
13 Curran, Zach Alfred State 4.20m 13' 9.25"
14 Baxter, Nick TCPVC 4.20m 13' 9.25"
14 Grimm, Kyle PSU-Behrend 4.20m 13' 9.25"
16 Dempsey, Alex Ithaca 4.00m 13' 1.5"
16 Battistelli, Tom Ithaca 4.00m 13' 1.5"
18 Eason III, Edgar Cornell 4.00m 13' 1.5"
18 Mastrantuono, Josh Utica 4.00m 13' 1.5"
20 Pidgeon, Jarret Plattsburgh St. 3.80m 12' 5.5"
20 DiBiase, Mike Cortland St. 3.80m 12' 5.5"
22 Markwardt, Jakob Ithaca 3.80m 12' 5.5"
22 Zaldavar, Xavier Brockport St. 3.80m 12' 5.5"
24 Fitzgerald, Patrick Utica 3.80m 12' 5.5"
25 Desmery, Martin Ithaca 3.60m 11' 9.75"
25 Bingay, Jason Utica 3.60m 11' 9.75"
25 Schepis, Rob Cortland St. 3.60m 11' 9.75"
25 Willson, Josh Oswego State 3.60m 11' 9.75"
29 Ruebenstahl, Andrew Alfred State 3.60m 11' 9.75"
29 Paccia, Noah Oswego State 3.60m 11' 9.75"
29 Frederick, Billy Ramapo 3.60m 11' 9.75"
32 MacCrory, Alec St. Lawrence 3.40m 11' 1.75"
- Clay, Austin Alfred State NP
- Adekoya, Rahman Plattsburgh St. NP
- Kollmer, Charles Cortland St. NP
- Mieses, Ivan Cortland St. NP
- Weidner, Preston Moravian NP
- Merchant, William St. Lawrence NP
- Shultz, Greg Misericordia NP
- Goodwin, Scott Moravian NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wandy, Alexa SUNY Geneseo 5.64m 18' 6.0"
2 Wutz, Camille SUNY Geneseo 5.55m 18' 2.5"
3 Clohessy, Kayla Oneonta 5.52m 18' 1.5"
4 Boham, Gaynelle Cornell 5.46m 17' 11.0"
5 McCauley, Michelle Rowan 5.41m 17' 9.0"
6 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 5.33m 17' 6.0"
7 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 5.08m 16' 8.0"
8 Wilson, Courtney Plattsburgh St. 5.05m 16' 7.0"
9 MacDougall, Erin SUNY Geneseo 5.04m 16' 6.5"
10 Senior, Tse-Sarah Cortland St. 5.02m 16' 5.75"
11 Huynh, Lisa Brockport St. 4.97m 16' 3.75"
12 Madden, Hannah SUNY Geneseo 4.97m 16' 3.75"
13 Schmitz, Caitlin Ithaca 4.95m 16' 3.0"
14 Kudinov, Valeria Oswego State 4.95m 16' 3.0"
15 Afolayan, Ololade Cornell 4.94m 16' 2.5"
16 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea Oswego State 4.93m 16' 2.25"
17 Ojibe, Zenab Cornell 4.91m 16' 1.5"
18 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia Nazareth 4.89m 16' 0.5"
19 Boyce, Abigail Oswego State 4.87m 15' 11.75"
20 McEwen, Kortney Misericordia 4.85m 15' 11.0"
21 Yensan, Sarah Oswego State 4.84m 15' 10.5"
22 Kober, Alexandria Brockport St. 4.83m 15' 10.25"
23 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 4.76m 15' 7.5"
24 Wetmore, Amanda Ithaca 4.76m 15' 7.5"
25 Garvey, Sarah Ithaca 4.75m 15' 7.0"
26 Wankmuller, Jennifer Ramapo 4.72m 15' 6.0"
27 Gladden, Lindsey Marywood 4.70m 15' 5.0"
28 Steates, Emily Hamilton 4.70m 15' 5.0"
29 Rowe, Angel Rowan 4.69m 15' 4.75"
30 Johnston, Hayley Brockport St. 4.69m 15' 4.75"
31 McClellan, Dajai Rowan 4.66m 15' 3.5"
32 Kaessinger, Kirstin Cortland St. 4.63m 15' 2.25"
33 Chamalian, Jeimi Rowan 4.59m 15' 0.75"
34 Irwin, Kathleen Brockport St. 4.58m 15' 0.5"
35 Jasuale, Alyssa Ramapo 4.56m 14' 11.5"
36 Ansbro, Lindsey Marywood 4.53m 14' 10.5"
37 Mack, Delia Shenandoah 4.52m 14' 10.0"
38 Shaw, Lauren Ottawa 4.52m 14' 10.0"
39 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 4.48m 14' 8.5"
40 Valkos, Julia Cornell 4.46m 14' 7.75"
41 Baddick, Alexis Misericordia 4.41m 14' 5.75"
42 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 4.40m 14' 5.25"
43 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 4.39m 14' 5.0"
44 Wiltsie, Vanessa Oswego State 4.37m 14' 4.0"
45 Suelke, Lauren Moravian 4.36m 14' 3.75"
46 Bright, Kiara Moravian 4.32m 14' 2.25"
47 Evans, Meghan Utica 4.30m 14' 1.25"
48 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 4.29m 14' 1.0"
49 Fiore, Holly Alfred State 4.27m 14' 0.25"
50 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 4.25m 13' 11.5"
51 Durawa, Sydney Nazareth 4.25m 13' 11.5"
52 Godsey, Megan Shenandoah 4.23m 13' 10.5"
53 Esty, Abigail St. Lawrence 4.22m 13' 10.25"
54 Matz, Devon Misericordia 4.20m 13' 9.5"
55 Kalil, Holly Utica 4.20m 13' 9.5"
56 Reeves, Julia Cornell 4.19m 13' 9.0"
56 Keown, Holly Nazareth 4.19m 13' 9.0"
58 Dixon, Ayanna Shenandoah 4.15m 13' 7.5"
59 McDonnell, Kaitlyn Marywood 4.04m 13' 3.25"
60 Hubbard, Katie Nazareth 3.86m 12' 8.0"
61 Donzo, Adama Utica 3.33m 10' 11.25"
62 Sapp, Carmen Nazareth 3.32m 10' 10.75"
- Burke, Catarina Oswego State NP
- Klossner, Hannah St. Lawrence NP
- Jenkins, Jade Utica NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 7.17m 23' 6.25"
2 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon Rowan 7.15m 23' 5.5"
3 Hancock, Scott Ottawa 6.95m 22' 9.75"
4 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 6.78m 22' 3.0"
6 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 6.67m 21' 10.75"
7 Enkler, John Cornell 6.74m 22' 1.5"
7 Crumb, Adam Oswego State 6.63m 21' 9.0"
8 Testerman, Jordan Cornell 6.61m 21' 8.25"
9 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 6.51m 21' 4.25"
10 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 6.49m 21' 3.5"
11 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 6.47m 21' 2.75"
12 Neubauer, Matthew Oneonta 6.46m 21' 2.5"
13 Hines, Andrew Onondaga CC 6.44m 21' 1.5"
14 Riddick, Marquise Brockport St. 6.32m 20' 9.0"
15 Petties - Jackson, Juwan Misericordia 6.30m 20' 8.0"
16 Banks, Anthony Shenandoah 6.29m 20' 7.75"
17 Murphy, Sean Utica 6.29m 20' 7.75"
18 Walker, Kahron Moravian 6.28m 20' 7.25"
19 Shaw, Taj Brockport St. 6.24m 20' 5.75"
20 McLeod, Brian SUNY Delhi 6.21m 20' 4.5"
21 Roche, Mykel Oneonta 6.20m 20' 4.25"
22 Fortier, Jesse Ottawa 6.18m 20' 3.5"
23 Maggiolo, Colin Oswego State 6.18m 20' 3.5"
24 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 6.10m 20' 0.25"
25 White, Christopher Cortland St. 6.10m 20' 0.25"
26 Sickler, Shayne Utica 6.05m 19' 10.25"
27 Cheeks, Corey Shenandoah 6.04m 19' 9.75"
28 Halpenny, Jon Ottawa 6.03m 19' 9.5"
29 Woodson, John Shenandoah 6.00m 19' 8.25"
30 Hibit, Caleb Plattsburgh St. 5.99m 19' 8.0"
31 Haeseler, Marcus PSU-Behrend 5.95m 19' 6.25"
32 Thomas, Mike Ramapo 5.95m 19' 6.25"
33 Zhang, Johnny Brockport St. 5.95m 19' 6.25"
34 Civilette, Matthew Le Moyne 5.93m 19' 5.5"
35 Brush, Andrew St. Lawrence 5.93m 19' 5.5"
36 Smith, Dominick Ramapo 5.93m 19' 5.5"
37 Horstman, Ryan PSU-Behrend 5.92m 19' 5.25"
38 Baker, Sean Plattsburgh St. 5.91m 19' 4.75"
39 Francis, Corbett Plattsburgh St. 5.85m 19' 2.5"
40 Poole, Jamil Moravian 5.73m 18' 9.75"
41 Akpanoko, Desmond Utica 5.70m 18' 8.5"
42 Smith, Chris Shenandoah 5.69m 18' 8.0"
43 Arika, Alex Ithaca 5.68m 18' 7.75"
44 Rodgers, Grant PSU-Behrend 5.66m 18' 7.0"
45 Wojcinski, Josh Oswego State 5.65m 18' 6.5"
46 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 5.62m 18' 5.25"
47 McCarroll, Tyson Onondaga CC 5.57m 18' 3.25"
48 Martineau, Brandyn Ottawa Lions 5.53m 18' 1.75"
49 Greenwald, Rob Ithaca 5.42m 17' 9.5"
49 Antoine, Chris Moravian 5.42m 17' 9.5"
51 Curran, Zach Alfred State 5.35m 17' 6.75"
52 Baker, Scott Shenandoah 5.30m 17' 4.75"
53 Lebit, Ben Brockport St. 5.25m 17' 2.75"
54 Desjardins, Joel Ottawa 5.23m 17' 2.0"
55 Gustafson, Sven St. Lawrence 5.16m 16' 11.25"
56 Ruebenstahl, Andrew Alfred State 5.13m 16' 10.0"
57 Brown, Alex Alfred State 4.98m 16' 4.25"
58 Rakhudu, Moemedi St. Lawrence 4.92m 16' 1.75"
- Van, Lac SUNY Delhi NP
- Stock, Brian Moravian NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Edwards, Amber Ramapo 11.52m 37' 9.5"
2 Rowe, Angel Rowan 11.01m 36' 1.5"
3 Ojibe, Zenab Cornell 10.96m 35' 11.5"
4 Senior, Tse-Sarah Cortland St. 10.92m 35' 10.0"
5 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 10.83m 35' 6.5"
6 Valkos, Julia Cornell 10.73m 35' 2.5"
7 Schmitz, Caitlin Ithaca 10.70m 35' 1.25"
8 Gaines, Tiaria Oneonta 10.67m 35' 0.25"
9 Kober, Alexandria Brockport St. 10.60m 34' 9.5"
10 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 10.53m 34' 6.75"
11 Bright, Kiara Moravian 10.45m 34' 3.5"
12 Huynh, Lisa Brockport St. 10.22m 33' 6.5"
13 Chamalian, Jeimi Rowan 10.18m 33' 4.75"
14 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea Oswego State 10.17m 33' 4.5"
15 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia Nazareth 10.09m 33' 1.25"
16 Steates, Emily Hamilton 10.08m 33' 1.0"
17 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 10.05m 32' 11.75"
18 Morrison, Kylie Misericordia 9.66m 31' 8.5"
19 Gladden, Lindsey Marywood 9.64m 31' 7.5"
20 Wagner, Julia St. Lawrence 9.63m 31' 7.25"
21 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 9.61m 31' 6.5"
22 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 9.58m 31' 5.25"
23 Thomas, Sara Nazareth 9.55m 31' 4.0"
24 Irwin, Kathleen Brockport St. 9.47m 31' 1.0"
25 Griffin, Yasmeen Cortland St. 9.45m 31' 0.0"
26 Schools, Savannah Misericordia 9.38m 30' 9.25"
27 Alexander, Adelia Ithaca 9.26m 30' 4.75"
28 Baddick, Alexis Misericordia 9.25m 30' 4.25"
28 Pirro, Val Le Moyne 9.25m 30' 4.25"
30 Dixon, Ayanna Shenandoah 9.01m 29' 6.75"
31 Keown, Holly Nazareth 8.97m 29' 5.25"
- Durawa, Sydney Nazareth NP
- Thorpe, Carly Moravian NP
- Soeder, Emily Nazareth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 15.45m 50' 8.25"
2 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon Rowan 13.97m 45' 10.0"
3 Skipper, Clarence Utica 13.64m 44' 9.0"
4 Shaw, Taj Brockport St. 13.46m 44' 2.0"
5 Davis, Adonis Brockport St. 13.37m 43' 10.5"
6 Smith, Chris Shenandoah 13.33m 43' 9.0"
7 Arika, Alex Ithaca 12.98m 42' 7.0"
8 Goldsmith, Matthew Oneonta 12.78m 41' 11.25"
9 Horstman, Ryan PSU-Behrend 12.73m 41' 9.25"
10 Hibit, Caleb Plattsburgh St. 12.70m 41' 8.0"
11 McCarroll, Tyson Onondaga CC 12.61m 41' 4.5"
12 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 12.57m 41' 3.0"
13 Civilette, Matthew Le Moyne 12.53m 41' 1.5"
14 Baker, Sean Plattsburgh St. 12.46m 40' 10.5"
15 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 12.22m 40' 1.25"
16 Richardson, Joe Alfred State 11.98m 39' 3.75"
17 Wickland Shearer, Elijah St. Lawrence 11.88m 38' 11.75"
18 Zhang, Johnny Brockport St. 11.82m 38' 9.5"
19 Van, Lac SUNY Delhi 11.77m 38' 7.5"
20 Desjardins, Joel Ottawa 11.76m 38' 7.0"
21 Pomer, Kevin Ithaca 11.68m 38' 4.0"
22 Bouchard, Taylor St. Lawrence 11.53m 37' 10.0"
- Roche, Mykel Oneonta NP
- Stuttle, Bryant Cornell NP
- Fender, Damian Brockport St. NP
- Neubauer, Matthew Oneonta NP
- Baker, Scott Shenandoah NP
- Stokes, Spencer Alfred State NP
- Banks, Anthony Shenandoah NP
- Cheeks, Corey Shenandoah NP
- Wallace, Kalif Utica NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 13.77m 45' 2.25"
2 Kothor, Victoire Brockport St. 12.90m 42' 4.0"
3 Craven, Jessica Brockport St. 12.62m 41' 5.0"
4 Wood, Meghann St. Lawrence 12.01m 39' 5.0"
5 Mays, Mariah Brockport St. 11.84m 38' 10.25"
6 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 11.69m 38' 4.25"
7 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh St. 11.46m 37' 7.25"
8 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 11.42m 37' 5.75"
9 Coon, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 11.33m 37' 2.25"
10 Weaver, Cheyenne SUNY Delhi 11.31m 37' 1.25"
11 Serdock, Meghan Oneonta 11.28m 37' 0.25"
12 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 11.18m 36' 8.25"
13 Piemonte, Juliana Oneonta 11.07m 36' 4.0"
14 Murray, Alise Brockport St. 10.97m 36' 0.0"
15 Lu, Charis Ithaca 10.87m 35' 8.0"
16 Stimpson, Jenifer Utica 10.84m 35' 6.75"
17 Ferguson, Molly Utica 10.82m 35' 6.0"
18 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 10.60m 34' 9.5"
19 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 10.57m 34' 8.25"
20 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 10.56m 34' 7.75"
21 McGrady, Danyelle Shenandoah 10.42m 34' 2.25"
22 DeClerck, Taylor Oneonta 10.41m 34' 2.0"
23 Ferguson-Jamer, Dani Carleton University 10.39m 34' 1.25"
24 Bonesteel, Kiersten Brockport St. 10.35m 33' 11.5"
25 Coney, Sarah Oneonta 10.33m 33' 10.75"
26 Fales, Emily Utica 10.30m 33' 9.5"
27 Hertner, Christina Ottawa 10.28m 33' 8.75"
28 Swavely, Autumn Brockport St. 10.18m 33' 4.75"
29 Smith, Madeline Utica 10.10m 33' 1.75"
30 Smith, Mikaela Marywood 10.10m 33' 1.75"
31 Cunningham, Hannah Plattsburgh St. 10.05m 32' 11.75"
32 Okon, Emily Oneonta 10.03m 32' 11.0"
33 Abraham, Antori SUNY Delhi 9.99m 32' 9.5"
34 Habibzai, Neilab St. Lawrence 9.96m 32' 8.25"
35 Sterly, Isabelle Le Moyne 9.90m 32' 5.75"
36 Davis, Iana Misericordia 9.73m 31' 11.25"
37 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 9.67m 31' 8.75"
38 Brown, Brealle Utica 9.64m 31' 7.5"
38 Santos, Gabrielle Marywood 9.64m 31' 7.5"
40 Travis, Brittany Nazareth 9.61m 31' 6.5"
40 Casey, Mariah Marywood 9.61m 31' 6.5"
42 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 9.53m 31' 3.25"
43 Echols, Diana SUNY Delhi 9.50m 31' 2.0"
44 Liang, Eileen Oneonta 9.44m 30' 11.75"
45 Schreiber, Olivia Utica 9.34m 30' 7.75"
46 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 9.22m 30' 3.0"
47 Ngwu, Princess St. Lawrence 9.21m 30' 2.75"
48 Berry, Liz Plattsburgh St. 9.16m 30' 0.75"
49 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 8.95m 29' 4.5"
50 Cooper, Maya Oneonta 8.81m 28' 11.0"
51 Wise, Samantha Misericordia 8.75m 28' 8.5"
52 Coulter, Tanya Ottawa 8.67m 28' 5.5"
53 Jean-Denis, Jennyca Ottawa Lions 8.53m 28' 0.0"
54 Pace, Jessica Brockport St. 8.48m 27' 10.0"
55 Arrigale, Smantha SUNY Delhi 8.41m 27' 7.25"
56 Norwood, Judae Oneonta 8.36m 27' 5.25"
57 O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca 8.33m 27' 4.0"
58 Lutjen, Catherine Cortland St. 8.27m 27' 1.75"
59 Sanders, Myeisha PSU-Behrend 8.25m 27' 1.0"
60 Charlonne, Brittany Utica 8.06m 26' 5.5"
61 Strausser, Ashley Misericordia 7.77m 25' 6.0"
62 Bell, Gabby Nazareth 7.59m 24' 11.0"
63 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 7.08m 23' 2.75"
64 Buccheri , Holly Brockport St. 6.89m 22' 7.25"
65 Layton, Skyler Shenandoah 5.77m 18' 11.25"
66 Matz, Devon Misericordia 4.73m 15' 6.25"
- Ryder, Laura SUNY Delhi NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Obenrader, Mitch PSU-Behrend 16.64m 54' 7.25"
2 Rogers, Jon Brockport St. 16.62m 54' 6.5"
3 Begen, Michael Ramapo 16.06m 52' 8.25"
4 Kohles, Glenn Rowan 15.88m 52' 1.25"
5 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 14.85m 48' 8.75"
6 Rapone, Gunner Brockport St. 14.60m 47' 11.0"
7 Stewart, Demar Rowan 14.34m 47' 0.75"
8 Johnson, Christian Brockport St. 14.19m 46' 6.75"
9 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 13.58m 44' 6.75"
10 Rizzo, Rick Brockport St. 13.56m 44' 6.0"
11 Williams-Beard, Jacorey Rowan 13.51m 44' 4.0"
12 Bonk, Sam Utica 13.36m 43' 10.0"
13 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 13.05m 42' 9.75"
14 Dygos, James Ramapo 12.97m 42' 6.75"
15 McAvey, Spencer Ramapo 12.97m 42' 6.75"
16 Mosher, Tyler Utica 12.95m 42' 6.0"
17 Harper, Ryan Moravian 12.94m 42' 5.5"
18 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 12.85m 42' 2.0"
19 Manford, Jude Utica 12.80m 42' 0.0"
20 Cardona, William Rowan 12.66m 41' 6.5"
21 Davis, John Oneonta 12.65m 41' 6.0"
22 Faulise, Matt Brockport St. 12.61m 41' 4.5"
23 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 12.55m 41' 2.25"
24 Edic, Thomas Utica 12.50m 41' 0.25"
25 Staib, Aidan SUNY Delhi 12.48m 40' 11.5"
26 Arcuri, Griffin Oneonta 12.44m 40' 9.75"
27 Marollo, Nicholas Marywood 12.37m 40' 7.0"
28 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 12.15m 39' 10.5"
29 Alfeo, Dan Utica 12.14m 39' 10.0"
30 Mucica, Andrew Utica 12.05m 39' 6.5"
31 Castillo, Zechariah PSU-Behrend 11.76m 38' 7.0"
32 Kraycer, Jake Marywood 11.74m 38' 6.25"
33 Hazel, Brian PSU-Behrend 11.61m 38' 1.25"
34 Stahlbush, Stephen Oneonta 11.58m 38' 0.0"
35 Elliott, Bryce Utica 11.55m 37' 10.75"
36 Gonzalez, Andrew Ramapo 11.48m 37' 8.0"
37 Pane, Anthony Brockport St. 11.38m 37' 4.0"
38 Finn, Bryan Cortland St. 11.30m 37' 1.0"
39 Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi 11.16m 36' 7.5"
40 Clemons, Cole Cortland St. 11.14m 36' 6.75"
41 Davis, Jacob Le Moyne 10.98m 36' 0.25"
42 Baitsholts, Mark Brockport St. 10.96m 35' 11.5"
43 Rodgers, Cameron Ramapo 10.95m 35' 11.25"
44 Hancock, Tyler Nazareth 10.84m 35' 6.75"
45 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 10.74m 35' 3.0"
46 Danaher, Kevin St. Lawrence 10.67m 35' 0.25"
47 McCauley, Kenneth Shenandoah 10.60m 34' 9.5"
48 Mortas, Ben Onondaga CC 10.43m 34' 2.75"
49 Collier, Matthew Marywood 10.40m 34' 1.5"
50 McDowell, Cameron Misericordia 10.39m 34' 1.25"
51 Makowski, Mike Brockport St. 10.26m 33' 8.0"
52 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 10.20m 33' 5.75"
53 Schroder, Cristian Cortland St. 10.19m 33' 5.25"
54 McNamee, Thomas Oneonta 10.03m 32' 11.0"
55 Kresge, Luke Misericordia 9.96m 32' 8.25"
56 Knave, James Shenandoah 9.71m 31' 10.25"
57 Marshall, Bradley Alfred State 9.38m 30' 9.25"
58 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 9.16m 30' 0.75"
59 Omar, Nadeem Nazareth 9.02m 29' 7.25"
60 Wilson, Brandon PSU-Behrend 8.81m 28' 11.0"
61 McFarland, Ryan Alfred State 8.29m 27' 2.5"
62 Curran, Zach Alfred State 8.17m 26' 9.75"
63 Laudone, Alesander Marywood 7.71m 25' 3.5"
64 Chapman, Bryce Alfred State 7.60m 24' 11.25"
- Antonucci, Anthony PSU-Behrend NP
- Semper, Aaron Ramapo NP
- Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 17.66m 57' 11.25"
2 Serdock, Meghan Oneonta 17.08m 56' 0.5"
3 Kothor, Victoire Brockport St. 15.47m 50' 9.25"
4 Craven, Jessica Brockport St. 15.47m 50' 9.25"
5 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 15.15m 49' 8.5"
6 DeClerck, Taylor Oneonta 15.07m 49' 5.5"
7 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 14.95m 49' 0.75"
8 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 14.04m 46' 0.75"
9 Bishop, Sochima Cornell 13.69m 44' 11.0"
10 Coon, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 13.48m 44' 2.75"
11 Murray, Alise Brockport St. 13.44m 44' 1.25"
12 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 13.33m 43' 9.0"
13 Heft, Maggie Moravian 13.26m 43' 6.0"
14 Piemonte, Juliana Oneonta 13.24m 43' 5.25"
15 Coney, Sarah Oneonta 13.20m 43' 3.75"
16 Lu, Charis Ithaca 13.17m 43' 2.5"
17 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh St. 13.06m 42' 10.25"
18 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 12.99m 42' 7.5"
19 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 12.84m 42' 1.5"
20 Echols, Diana SUNY Delhi 12.75m 41' 10.0"
21 Mays, Mariah Brockport St. 12.55m 41' 2.25"
22 Cooper, Maya Oneonta 12.45m 40' 10.25"
23 Abraham, Antori SUNY Delhi 12.30m 40' 4.25"
24 Ferguson-Jamer, Dani Carleton University 12.29m 40' 4.0"
25 Swavely, Autumn Brockport St. 12.16m 39' 10.75"
26 Ferguson, Molly Utica 12.11m 39' 8.75"
27 Cunningham, Hannah Plattsburgh St. 11.90m 39' 0.5"
28 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 11.83m 38' 9.75"
29 Ngwu, Princess St. Lawrence 11.58m 38' 0.0"
30 Norwood, Judae Oneonta 11.46m 37' 7.25"
31 Bell, Gabby Nazareth 11.14m 36' 6.75"
32 Hull, Emily Hamilton 11.10m 36' 5.0"
33 Peters, Julia Utica 10.88m 35' 8.5"
34 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 10.66m 34' 11.75"
35 Smith, Madeline Utica 10.63m 34' 10.5"
36 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 10.56m 34' 7.75"
37 Wise, Samantha Misericordia 10.40m 34' 1.5"
38 Pace, Jessica Brockport St. 10.36m 34' 0.0"
39 Hertner, Christina Ottawa 10.31m 33' 10.0"
40 Travis, Brittany Nazareth 10.19m 33' 5.25"
41 Bonesteel, Kiersten Brockport St. 10.15m 33' 3.75"
42 Okon, Emily Oneonta 9.91m 32' 6.25"
43 Brown, Brealle Utica 9.89m 32' 5.5"
44 Sterly, Isabelle Le Moyne 9.56m 31' 4.5"
45 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 9.55m 31' 4.0"
46 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 9.39m 30' 9.75"
47 O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca 8.20m 26' 11.0"
48 Shelly, Eleanor Ithaca 7.40m 24' 3.5"
49 Buccheri , Holly Brockport St. 6.97m 22' 10.5"
50 Jean-Denis, Jennyca Ottawa Lions 6.56m 21' 6.25"
- Coulter, Tanya Ottawa NP
- McGrady, Danyelle Shenandoah NP
- Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca NP
- Layton, Skyler Shenandoah NP
- Strausser, Ashley Misericordia NP
- Wunder, Caroline Rowan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rogers, Jon Brockport St. 17.21m 56' 5.75"
2 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 15.63m 51' 3.5"
3 Hancock, Tyler Nazareth 15.59m 51' 1.75"
4 Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica 15.23m 49' 11.75"
5 Bonk, Sam Utica 15.16m 49' 9.0"
6 Cardona, William Rowan 15.06m 49' 5.0"
7 Antonucci, Anthony PSU-Behrend 14.94m 49' 0.25"
8 Begen, Michael Ramapo 14.57m 47' 9.75"
9 Edic, Thomas Utica 14.12m 46' 4.0"
10 Cahill, Greg Moravian 14.08m 46' 2.5"
11 Dygos, James Ramapo 13.93m 45' 8.5"
12 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 13.93m 45' 8.5"
13 Hoover, Jon Utica 13.90m 45' 7.25"
14 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 13.82m 45' 4.25"
15 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 13.69m 44' 11.0"
16 Enriquez, James Cornell 13.64m 44' 9.0"
17 Davis, Jacob Le Moyne 13.43m 44' 0.75"
18 Johnson, Christian Brockport St. 13.37m 43' 10.5"
19 Scotto, Joseph Ramapo 13.31m 43' 8.0"
20 McNamee, Thomas Oneonta 13.30m 43' 7.75"
21 Rapone, Gunner Brockport St. 13.16m 43' 2.25"
22 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 13.15m 43' 1.75"
23 Williams-Beard, Jacorey Rowan 12.90m 42' 4.0"
24 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 12.75m 41' 10.0"
25 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 12.56m 41' 2.5"
26 Faulise, Matt Brockport St. 12.40m 40' 8.25"
27 Pane, Anthony Brockport St. 12.25m 40' 2.25"
28 James, Stephen Carleton University 12.23m 40' 1.5"
29 Gibson, Hunter Moravian 12.09m 39' 8.0"
30 Semper, Aaron Ramapo 12.03m 39' 5.75"
31 McCauley, Kenneth Shenandoah 11.63m 38' 2.0"
32 Elliott, Bryce Utica 11.34m 37' 2.5"
33 Kuba, Jeremy Misericordia 11.27m 36' 11.75"
34 Rodgers, Cameron Ramapo 11.24m 36' 10.5"
35 Mucica, Andrew Utica 11.23m 36' 10.25"
36 Omar, Nadeem Nazareth 11.06m 36' 3.5"
37 Anthony, Jonathan Moravian 11.00m 36' 1.25"
38 Danaher, Kevin St. Lawrence 10.82m 35' 6.0"
39 Clemons, Cole Cortland St. 10.71m 35' 1.75"
40 Schroder, Cristian Cortland St. 10.41m 34' 2.0"
40 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 10.41m 34' 2.0"
42 Castillo, Zechariah PSU-Behrend 10.32m 33' 10.25"
43 Alfeo, Dan Utica 10.31m 33' 10.0"
44 Thomas, Mike Ramapo 10.21m 33' 6.0"
45 Kresge, Luke Misericordia 9.90m 32' 5.75"
46 Finn, Bryan Cortland St. 9.78m 32' 1.0"
47 Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi 9.72m 31' 10.75"
48 Hazel, Brian PSU-Behrend 9.50m 31' 2.0"
49 Mortas, Ben Onondaga CC 8.54m 28' 0.25"
50 Rhodes, Ethan PSU-Behrend 8.31m 27' 3.25"
51 Mateo, Enmanuel Onondaga CC 8.02m 26' 3.75"
52 Knave, James Shenandoah 7.70m 25' 3.25"
- Makowski, Mike Brockport St. NP
- Rydell, Anthony Utica NP
- Rizzo, Rick Brockport St. NP
- Reed, Philip Ramapo NP
- Mosher, Tyler Utica NP