Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017
Date: Fri, Feb 10, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Charonda Adidas 7.48
2 Charles, Anika Arkansas-Little Rock 7.55
3 Williams, Sharrona SE Louisiana 7.56
4 Girardeau, Darlene Appalachian State 7.61
5 Luckett, Alexis Alabama-Huntsville 7.68
6 Henderson, Gabrielle Troy 7.68
7 Griggs, La'Porcha UL-Monroe 7.69
8 Wickham , Lisa Tennessee Tech 7.70
9 Gray, Kortney Embry-Riddle 7.72
10 Alexander , Cameia Unattached 7.91
11 Elston, Kiera Unattached 8.22
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Charonda Adidas 7.48
2 Williams, Sharrona SE Louisiana 7.60
3 Charles, Anika Arkansas-Little Rock 7.62
4 Wickham , Lisa Tennessee Tech 7.66
5 Luckett, Alexis Alabama-Huntsville 7.69
6 Girardeau, Darlene Appalachian State 7.69
7 Gray, Kortney Embry-Riddle 7.70
8 Henderson, Gabrielle Troy 7.72
9 Griggs, La'Porcha UL-Monroe 7.73
10 Ballard, Joi Alabama A&M 7.74
11 Moore, Maegan McNeese State 7.75
12 Thompson, Kayla Jacksonville St. 7.75
13 Carter, Briyana Troy 7.77
14 King, LaBria Appalachian State 7.78
15 Robinson, NaAsha Tennessee Tech 7.80
16 Martin, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 7.82
17 Brinson, Jonina Mobile 7.83
18 Steward, Jada Georgia State 7.84
19 Wright, Sydney Troy 7.85
20 Tennyson, Zensha Georgia State 7.85
21 Cooks, Annie William Carey 7.85
22 Bridges, Mia William Carey 7.89
23 Woods, Sydney Alabama-Huntsville 7.90
24 Donald, Aleyah McNeese State 7.91
25 Alexander , Cameia Unattached 7.97
26 Dean, Laura Wofford 7.97
27 Anderson, Brittney Arkansas-Little Rock 8.00
28 Dennard, Charrie Alabama A&M 8.03
29 Bland, Dani Emory 8.03
30 Slaughter, Akia Alabama A&M 8.03
31 Williams, Remel Shorter 8.04
32 Anderson, Kemor Shorter 8.06
33 Miller, Aliyah Claflin 8.08
34 Crawford, Courtney Nicholls State 8.09
35 Lee, Diamond McNeese State 8.09
36 Francis, Alexandria Mississippi Valley 8.10
37 Williams, Tyra Shorter 8.11
38 Cotten, Christy Mississippi Valley 8.11
39 Allen, Taneisha McNeese State 8.12
40 Smith, Alandria Meridian CC 8.12
41 Brown, Alondriah Nicholls State 8.14
42 Weeks, Ayanna McNeese State 8.15
43 Nix, Erin Georgia State 8.15
44 cyprien, shalynn Unattached 8.15
45 Christian, Taylor Webber 8.18
46 Elston, Kiera Unattached 8.18
47 Weaver, Kaylen Mobile 8.18
48 Morgan, Jada Savannah State 8.20
49 Hammerle, Callie Mercer 8.20
50 McGee, Brittany Tennessee Tech 8.23
50 Palmer, Davia Montevallo 8.23
52 Albarran, Natalia Webber 8.24
53 Donald, Charlana William Carey 8.25
54 Williams, Cayla Savannah State 8.25
55 Green-Anderson, Halle Embry-Riddle 8.28
56 Brown, Brenay Claflin 8.29
57 Davis, Lauren Alabama-Huntsville 8.29
58 Inge, NaDarria Montevallo 8.31
59 Walker, Asia Alabama-Huntsville 8.32
60 Bright, Mercdes Chattanooga 8.33
61 Washington, Jasmine Life 8.34
62 Head, Olivia Wofford 8.35
63 Evans, Sykonza Alabama A&M 8.38
64 Smith, Raven Tennessee Tech 8.41
65 Kendall, Chelsea Mobile 8.43
66 Hollins-Baker, Akera Benedict 8.49
67 Williams, Imani Life 8.51
68 Thornton, Gianna Webber 8.55
69 Russell, Kourtni UL-Monroe 8.58
70 Whaley, Chrislyn Mobile 8.60
71 Porch, Baylee Jacksonville St. 8.63
72 Bonnell, JaLeea Belhaven 8.63
72 Robinson, Eshe' Tennessee Tech 8.63
74 Julia, Marialejandra Life 8.78
75 Sawyer , Taylor Chattanooga 8.92
76 Alosi, Abbie Trevecca Nazarene 8.92
77 Howard, Dominique Trevecca Nazarene 9.49
78 Dolleman, Maddie Trevecca Nazarene 9.53
79 Gautier, Sydney Chattanooga 9.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Edward, Mateo William Carey 6.75
2 Miller , Lester Shorter 6.78
3 Brock, Keenan Unattached 6.81
4 Reaves, Marcus Meridian CC 6.84
5 Miles, Octayvius Alabama A&M 6.85
6 Anderson, Justin Unattached 6.88
7 McGruder, Michael Arkansas-Little Rock 6.89
8 Brooks, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 6.93
9 Kobeane, Gerard Unattached 6.95
10 Marcano, Jr, Antonio Appalachian State 6.97
11 Cleaver, Derris Mississippi Valley 6.98
12 Rice, Cameron Unattached 7.03
13 Claytor, Ricky Unattached 7.08
14 hammond, joshua Dominion Track Club 7.16
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Edward, Mateo William Carey 6.81
2 Brock, Keenan Unattached 6.85
3 Miller , Lester Shorter 6.85
4 Reaves, Marcus Meridian CC 6.86
5 McGruder, Michael Arkansas-Little Rock 6.87
6 Brooks, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 6.88
7 Miles, Octayvius Alabama A&M 6.89
8 Cleaver, Derris Mississippi Valley 6.94
9 Marcano, Jr, Antonio Appalachian State 6.95
10 Reid, Deion Mississippi Valley 6.95
11 Watson, Andre Benedict 6.95
12 Buckley, William Appalachian State 6.96
13 McConico, Kwantreyl Alabama-Huntsville 6.97
14 Turner, Devarius Meridian CC 6.97
15 Johnson, Jordan Appalachian State 6.98
16 Mapps, Desmond Arkansas-Little Rock 6.99
17 Kobeane, Gerard Unattached 6.99
18 Anderson, Justin Unattached 6.99
19 Okoye, Jon Unattached 7.00
20 Wallace , Devin Shorter 7.01
21 Comeaux, Blake McNeese State 7.05
22 Cesaire , Emile Shorter 7.06
23 Claytor, Ricky Unattached 7.10
24 Aurel, Tchan Bi Tch Unattached 7.11
25 Nicholas, Alexi Shorter 7.12
25 hammond, joshua Dominion Track Club 7.12
27 Parker, Charlie Alabama A&M 7.12
28 Bapoupeleh, John Wofford 7.12
29 Gaitor, Terry Webber 7.14
30 Veator, Kyle Emory 7.14
31 Rice, Cameron Unattached 7.15
32 Trahan, Emile UL-Monroe 7.18
33 Thomas, Andric Belhaven 7.19
34 Marts, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 7.19
34 McKnight, Davion Claflin 7.19
36 Ross , Jonathan Shorter 7.20
37 Keenan, Frederick Voorhees 7.20
38 Jenkins, Trevian Alabama-Huntsville 7.21
39 Miller, Tyravian Unattached 7.22
40 Johnson, Justin William Carey 7.23
41 Napier, Joshua Alabama A&M 7.24
42 Lewis, Semaj UL-Monroe 7.25
43 Robinson, Cadarius Voorhees 7.25
44 Toney, Farrean Mississippi Valley 7.26
45 Tyler, Tyshaun Benedict 7.27
46 Morgan, Demetrius Mobile 7.27
47 Mingo, Omar Wofford 7.30
48 Blanchard, Tyler Belhaven 7.31
49 Battick, Levaughn UL-Monroe 7.36
50 Spann, Taven Alabama A&M 7.42
51 Ray, Ronnell Webber 7.43
52 Wilson, Cinque Benedict 7.47
53 Kirksey, Roderick Alabama A&M 7.47
54 McNiel, Devin Voorhees 7.51
55 Rose, Ezekiel Alabama A&M 7.51
56 Canty, Floyd Brewton-Parker 7.53
57 Bridges, Clentiss Belhaven 7.58
58 Walker, Austin UL-Monroe 7.59
59 Robinson, Samuel Wofford 7.62
60 Moody, Amortez Alabama A&M 7.69
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Charles, Anika Arkansas-Little Rock 24.26
2 Alexander, Niata Troy 24.59
3 Pennie, Chantal Southern-NO 24.94
4 Steward, Jada Georgia State 24.97
5 Moore, Maegan McNeese State 24.98
6 Girardeau, Darlene Appalachian State 25.00
7 Green, Najee Mississippi Valley 25.02
8 King, LaBria Appalachian State 25.10
9 Dean, Laura Wofford 25.18
10 Brooks-Gillings, Oshin Southern-NO 25.19
11 Martin, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 25.23
12 Crawford, Courtney Nicholls State 25.29
13 Tennyson, Zensha Georgia State 25.46
14 Slaughter, Akia Alabama A&M 25.50
14 Tshikaya, Lea Benedict 25.50
16 Quarterman, Tyneshia Savannah State 25.51
17 Dupeh, Bless Arkansas-Little Rock 25.52
18 Worthy, Dallas Unattached 25.55
19 Bland, Dani Emory 25.58
20 Crump, Jasmine Shorter 25.58
21 Anderson, Kemor Shorter 25.65
22 Robinson, Mia McNeese State 25.66
23 Alexander , Cameia Unattached 25.73
24 Lane, Carmeia Southern-NO 25.85
25 Gray, Kortney Embry-Riddle 25.87
26 Morgan, Jada Savannah State 25.88
27 Lust , Amber Wofford 25.94
28 Daniels, Morgan Montevallo 25.95
29 Henderson, Gabrielle Troy 25.98
30 Newhouse, Ari Emory 25.99
31 Mueller, Madison Mercer 26.00
32 Lee, Diamond McNeese State 26.01
33 Johnson, Phoebe Benedict 26.03
34 Smith, Alexis Shorter 26.10
35 Allen, Taneisha McNeese State 26.17
36 Easley, Cheyenne Shorter 26.19
37 Miller, Aliyah Claflin 26.34
38 Jackson, Makayla Claflin 26.35
39 Allen, Elexus Nicholls State 26.36
40 Morton, Kassidy Wofford 26.36
41 Nix, Erin Georgia State 26.37
42 Murphy, Germanii UL-Monroe 26.48
43 Donald, Aleyah McNeese State 26.49
44 King, Sierra Troy 26.49
45 Combo, LeAndrea Wofford 26.50
45 Woods, Sydney Alabama-Huntsville 26.50
47 Williams, Cayla Savannah State 26.51
48 Osei, Dilys Emory 26.56
49 Anderson, Brittney Arkansas-Little Rock 26.57
50 Cotten, Christy Mississippi Valley 26.57
51 Hankins, Jordyn Alabama A&M 26.60
52 Hammett, Princess Benedict 26.69
53 Collins, Lanchai Mississippi Valley 26.72
54 Brown, Alondriah Nicholls State 26.73
55 Jackson, Azariah Montevallo 26.79
56 Evans, Sykonza Alabama A&M 26.91
57 Curry, Sydney UL-Monroe 26.99
58 Albarran, Natalia Webber 26.99
59 Davis, Lauren Alabama-Huntsville 27.05
60 Hammerle, Callie Mercer 27.06
61 Donald, Charlana William Carey 27.15
62 Christian, Taylor Webber 27.15
63 Head, Olivia Wofford 27.18
64 Joseph, Marly Webber 27.21
65 McKie, Faith Claflin 27.29
66 Weeks, Ayanna McNeese State 27.42
67 Brown, Brenay Claflin 27.45
68 Canady, Courtney Alabama-Huntsville 27.57
69 Jewkes , Faith Wofford 27.58
70 Weaver, Kaylen Mobile 27.78
71 Tinson, Adasia Mobile 27.80
72 Bonnell, JaLeea Belhaven 27.90
73 Ham, Myranda Mercer 27.94
74 Schumaker, Madison Belhaven 28.04
75 Taylor, Brandi Claflin 28.32
76 Palmer, Davia Montevallo 28.53
77 Reeves, Jahmee Georgia State 28.93
78 Hollins-Baker, Akera Benedict 29.17
79 Whaley, Chrislyn Mobile 29.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thompson, Jahnoy Southern-NO 21.38
2 Okoye, Jon Unattached 21.40
3 McConico, Kwantreyl Alabama-Huntsville 21.45
4 Lewis, Charles Unattached 21.50
5 McGruder, Michael Arkansas-Little Rock 21.71
6 DeAngelo, Harris Shorter 21.76
7 Brooks, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 21.78
8 fletcher, devonte Unattached 21.81
9 Buckley, William Appalachian State 21.82
10 Brooks, Justin Lee (Tenn.) 21.91
11 Mapps, Desmond Arkansas-Little Rock 21.93
12 Smith, Tyler McNeese State 21.97
13 Miller , Lester Shorter 22.08
14 Smith, Christian Shorter 22.11
15 Johnson, Jordan Appalachian State 22.12
16 Charles, Jalon McNeese State 22.17
17 Rice, Cameron Unattached 22.20
18 Reid, Deion Mississippi Valley 22.30
19 Marts, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 22.31
20 Wallace , Devin Shorter 22.37
21 Watson, Andre Benedict 22.52
22 Richards, Danielle Southern-NO 22.53
23 Jenkins, Trevian Alabama-Huntsville 22.62
24 Frails, Devin Brewton-Parker 22.64
25 Marcano, Jr, Antonio Appalachian State 22.66
26 Napier, Joshua Alabama A&M 22.66
27 McKnight, Davion Claflin 22.71
28 Comeaux, Blake McNeese State 22.72
29 Cribbs, Nigel UL-Monroe 22.77
30 Bapoupeleh, John Wofford 22.80
31 Cleaver, Derris Mississippi Valley 22.86
32 Thomas, Andric Belhaven 22.90
33 Veator, Kyle Emory 22.91
34 Hamm, David McNeese State 22.98
35 Goodly, Jaylen McNeese State 23.09
36 Phillips, Andre UL-Monroe 23.12
37 Lewis, Semaj UL-Monroe 23.12
38 Mohseni, Aria Emory 23.16
39 Morgan, Demetrius Mobile 23.17
40 Henry, Michael Brewton-Parker 23.18
41 Montgomery , Victor Montevallo 23.19
42 Hanna, Joshua Appalachian State 23.21
43 Claytor, Ricky Unattached 23.22
44 Shaw, Shaquille Claflin 23.24
45 Miller, Tyravian Unattached 23.36
46 McAfee, Ceaph Webber 23.40
47 Brown, Gared McNeese State 23.42
48 Davis II, Donald Claflin 23.42
49 Sanders , Jonquavis Belhaven 23.49
50 Locklin, Antoine Benedict 23.53
51 Rogin, Benjamin Emory 23.55
52 Smith, Bradford Wofford 23.57
53 Linder, Malik Brewton-Parker 23.75
54 Griffin, Andrae Belhaven 23.83
55 Tyler, Tyshaun Benedict 23.86
56 Spann, Taven Alabama A&M 23.88
57 Wilson, Cinque Benedict 23.96
58 Burwell, Austin Montevallo 24.03
59 Oparaku, Uche Benedict 24.06
60 Raduk, Evance Trevecca Nazarene 24.08
61 Chavis, Cody Wofford 24.08
62 Toney, Farrean Mississippi Valley 24.16
63 Ray, Ronnell Webber 24.44
64 Schaffer, David Trevecca Nazarene 25.11
65 Smith, Antone William Carey 36.62
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Green, Shantae Southern-NO 56.76
2 Worthy, Dallas Unattached 56.83
3 Metcalfe, Kristen Embry-Riddle 57.07
4 Green, Najee Mississippi Valley 57.10
5 Smikle, Kimona Southern-NO 57.25
6 Crawford, Catherine Appalachian State 57.29
7 Lyons, Gatashyka Hinds CC 57.83
8 Patterson, Jamira Hinds CC 57.92
9 Watson, Tyler Georgia State 57.94
10 Quarterman, Tyneshia Savannah State 58.00
11 Davis, Sydney Georgia State 58.04
12 Hill, Lakeia Hinds CC 58.05
13 Combo, LeAndrea Wofford 58.18
14 Tshikaya, Lea Benedict 58.22
15 Thompson, Kayla Jacksonville St. 58.26
16 Newhouse, Ari Emory 58.57
17 Morton, Kassidy Wofford 58.61
18 Archer, Brianna Georgia State 58.62
19 Tafoya, Martina Embry-Riddle 58.76
20 Clark, Promise Shorter 58.97
21 Finch, Gemma Troy 59.05
22 Reeves, Jahmee Georgia State 59.20
23 Crump, Jasmine Shorter 59.36
23 Allen, Elexus Nicholls State 59.36
25 Johnson, Phoebe Benedict 59.46
26 Schumaker, Brooklyn Belhaven 59.52
27 Jackson, Makayla Claflin 59.54
28 Rosier, Ashlan Georgia State 59.63
29 Afon, Ifeoluwa Georgia State 59.67
30 Collins, Lanchai Mississippi Valley 59.84
31 Parham, Jasmine Jacksonville St. 59.85
32 Alexander, Iyanna Mississippi Valley 1:00.01
33 Goldman, Erica Emory 1:00.13
34 Joyner, Akeia Arkansas-Little Rock 1:00.35
35 Cadet, Shaina Montevallo 1:00.45
36 Ways, Chloe Shorter 1:00.47
37 Joseph , Maerys Nicholls State 1:00.52
38 Kelly, Tyler Arkansas-Little Rock 1:00.53
39 Daniels, Morgan Montevallo 1:00.56
40 Corso, Toni UL-Monroe 1:00.72
41 Leonard, Kaitlyn Emory 1:00.80
42 Radisavljevic, Nina McNeese State 1:00.82
43 Colbert, Angerika Life 1:01.07
44 Hammond, Iycis Savannah State 1:01.07
45 Gray, Jessica Arkansas-Little Rock 1:01.25
46 Allison, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) 1:01.28
47 Morton, Alexis UL-Monroe 1:01.65
48 McCloud, Felicia Hinds CC 1:01.75
49 Brown, Alondriah Nicholls State 1:01.80
50 McKie, Faith Claflin 1:01.83
51 Liebenberg, Crystal Tennessee Tech 1:02.06
52 Hansen, Alainee Mobile 1:02.20
53 Derricho, Danielle Savannah State 1:02.22
54 Jackson, Azariah Montevallo 1:02.36
55 Jewkes , Faith Wofford 1:02.38
56 Ponce, Lisette Alabama-Huntsville 1:02.54
57 Head, Olivia Wofford 1:02.86
58 Joseph, Marly Webber 1:02.86
59 Brekke, Brooke Appalachian State 1:02.93
60 Russell, Jaden William Carey 1:03.13
61 Brooks, Lydia Belhaven 1:03.53
62 Whitfield, Kathi Webber 1:03.90
63 Taylor, Brandi Claflin 1:04.80
64 Retano, Andrea Tennessee Tech 1:04.96
65 Murphy, Germanii UL-Monroe 1:05.02
66 Middlebrooks, JaMeeka Troy 1:05.08
67 Elmore, Miara Savannah State 1:05.26
68 Jackson, Rachel Mobile 1:05.28
69 Washington, Steaphine Mississippi Valley 1:05.68
70 Locklier, Elizabeth Troy 1:06.23
71 Reed, Mariah Meridian CC 1:06.35
72 Pegues, Daija Claflin 1:06.38
73 Hickinbottom , Alisha Belhaven 1:06.47
74 Ream, Koree Webber 1:06.56
75 Wyatt, Calita Savannah State 1:06.62
76 Roberts, Makaila Appalachian State 1:07.92
77 Epps, Jakai Meridian CC 1:08.37
78 Henry, Kelsey Chattanooga 1:09.10
79 Christian, Maddie Chattanooga 1:10.17
80 McMillan, Clara Trevecca Nazarene 1:14.74
81 Murphy, Annelise Trevecca Nazarene 1:15.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Terry, Tyler Hinds CC 47.64
2 Mosby, Correion Hinds CC 47.79
3 Brooks, Justin Lee (Tenn.) 48.22
4 Pietsch, Daniel Unattached 48.29
5 hammond, joshua Dominion Track Club 48.31
6 Harris, Demicheal Hinds CC 48.37
7 DeAngelo, Harris Shorter 48.50
8 Stokes, Kalmon Unattached 48.86
9 Clarke, Jordan Webber 48.89
10 Hazel, Odou Claflin 48.95
11 Woodring, Todd Shorter 49.29
12 Thomas III, Alfred Hinds CC 49.38
13 Hill, Kobey Meridian CC 49.42
14 Kirkland, Youshi Claflin 49.48
15 Charles, Jalon McNeese State 49.73
16 Reed, Keshun Hinds CC 49.74
17 Hanna, Joshua Appalachian State 49.76
18 Clark, Travion Arkansas-Little Rock 49.85
19 Nesby, Devonte Alabama A&M 50.00
20 Comeaux, Blake McNeese State 50.08
21 Smith, Christian Shorter 50.10
22 Jenkins, Trevian Alabama-Huntsville 50.11
23 Marts, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 50.15
24 Thompson , Kelly Shorter 50.22
25 Ward, Alex Alabama A&M 50.27
26 Calhoun, Ch'kilas Arkansas-Little Rock 50.30
27 Burrell, Andre Meridian CC 50.37
28 Meadows, Tahj Meridian CC 50.49
29 Wilson, Jaquez Arkansas-Little Rock 50.54
30 Smith, Bradford Wofford 50.63
31 Rapp, Ethan McNeese State 50.85
32 Cribbs, Nigel UL-Monroe 50.88
33 McAfee, Ceaph Webber 50.97
34 Norwood, Brandon William Carey 51.02
35 Wilson, Lilrobert Webber 51.08
36 Graves, Elliott Appalachian State 51.09
36 Kilpatrick, Zach UL-Monroe 51.09
38 Jackson , Justin Mississippi Valley 51.18
39 Spear, Andrew Appalachian State 51.25
40 Thomas, Andric Belhaven 51.34
41 Campbell, Lamark Alabama A&M 51.37
42 Bapoupeleh, John Wofford 51.42
43 Johnson, Andre UL-Monroe 51.45
44 Smith, Quentin William Carey 51.48
45 Mena, Jorge Luis William Carey 51.57
46 Alexander, Nicholas Mississippi Valley 51.59
47 Michell, Joseph Mississippi Valley 51.61
48 Mohseni, Aria Emory 51.77
49 Woody, Darrius Montevallo 51.87
50 Locklin, Antoine Benedict 51.90
51 Henry, Michael Brewton-Parker 52.16
52 Rocca, Steven Montevallo 52.18
53 Sanders, Reggie Physique 52.29
54 Pryor, Marcus Embry-Riddle 52.72
55 Reaves, Tyquan Voorhees 52.72
55 Davis II, Donald Claflin 52.72
57 Odoms, Tymaris Mobile 52.76
58 Wilhelm, Robert Emory 53.01
59 Peters, Nick Embry-Riddle 53.01
60 Beausil, Josh Mississippi Valley 53.05
61 Stewart, Larry Belhaven 53.23
62 Andreou, Mike Tennessee Wesleyan 53.27
63 Chavis, Cody Wofford 53.28
64 Ley, Camren Alabama-Huntsville 53.57
65 Johnson, Silvanus Belhaven 53.85
66 Raduk, Evance Trevecca Nazarene 54.26
67 Anderson, Diamontae Brewton-Parker 55.21
68 Smith, Chandler Alabama-Huntsville 55.25
69 Harper, Darryll Voorhees 56.41
70 Yelverton, William USATF Masters 56.66
71 Gooch, Joshua Alabama A&M 57.18
72 Law, Trey Claflin 57.76
- Shaw, Shaquille Claflin DNF
- Frails, Devin Brewton-Parker DNF
- Washington, Norman Voorhees DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Buwalda, Emily Unattached 2:09.76
2 Metcalfe, Kristen Embry-Riddle 2:12.49
3 Greeley, Phylissa Appalachian State 2:14.20
4 Alonso, Angela Georgia State 2:15.10
5 LeVine, Marina Unattached 2:16.38
6 Pusateri, Molly Appalachian State 2:16.48
7 Sorrell, Emily Jacksonville St. 2:16.69
8 Jackson, D'Airien Tennessee Tech 2:17.40
9 McLellan, Shannon McNeese State 2:18.49
10 Bennett, Orenthia Unattached 2:20.01
11 Tafoya, Martina Embry-Riddle 2:20.02
12 Bryan, Cayce Lee (Tenn.) 2:20.03
13 Brandt, Sarah Tennessee Tech 2:20.13
14 Bateman, Abby Chattanooga 2:20.22
15 Wilson , Mary Wofford 2:20.29
16 Shealy, Lindsay Georgia State 2:20.71
17 Cunningham, Baillie UL-Monroe 2:20.86
18 Stremler, Madison Tennessee Tech 2:20.97
19 Shah, Radhika Emory 2:21.15
20 Watts, DeHavalan Mississippi Valley 2:21.40
21 McKenzie, Sommer Wofford 2:22.87
22 Duvall, Lacey Lee (Tenn.) 2:23.15
23 Brown, Nylah Life 2:24.13
24 Sheppard, Naomi Troy 2:24.14
25 Kulp, Erika Troy 2:24.35
26 Henderson, Julia Chattanooga 2:24.45
27 Boxall, Charlee Lee (Tenn.) 2:24.69
28 Burgess, Jordan Emory 2:25.01
29 Tunks, Kaitlyn McNeese State 2:25.16
30 Mason, Marlee Alabama-Huntsville 2:25.62
31 Cooper, Anna Tennessee Tech 2:26.66
32 Carpenter, Amy Lee (Tenn.) 2:27.02
33 Schumaker, Brooklyn Belhaven 2:27.24
34 Whitfield, Kathi Webber 2:27.27
35 Washburn , Chandler Wofford 2:27.34
36 Meneses, Alex Embry-Riddle 2:27.95
37 Pitters, Derica Mississippi Valley 2:27.95
38 Hull, Imogen McNeese State 2:29.01
39 Bunao, Anya Wofford 2:29.25
40 Miller, Ashley Georgia State 2:29.30
41 Moore, Blakely Lee (Tenn.) 2:29.90
42 Lamendola, Sara McNeese State 2:30.96
43 Thomas, Jaichelle Life 2:31.00
44 Simon, Dayja Jacksonville St. 2:32.59
45 Voyles, Morgan Trevecca Nazarene 2:33.19
46 Brooks, Lydia Belhaven 2:34.20
47 Cobb, Pauline Benedict 2:34.85
48 Ream, Koree Webber 2:35.13
49 Ponder, Cheyenne Meridian CC 2:35.21
50 Hodges, Madison Lee (Tenn.) 2:35.40
51 Jackson, Briana Jacksonville St. 2:37.08
52 Barnett, Jamie Wofford 2:37.12
53 Hernandez, Logan Lee (Tenn.) 2:38.15
54 Badger, Trina Alabama-Huntsville 2:38.38
55 Smith, Kennedy UL-Monroe 2:39.96
56 McManis, Portia Shorter 2:40.71
57 Porter, Alexandra Alabama-Huntsville 2:40.95
58 Tucker, Alexis Webber 2:43.34
59 Dionisio, Becky Benedict 2:44.36
60 Lockhart, Tytiana Meridian CC 2:44.78
61 Tillis, Nydia Belhaven 2:45.08
62 Gilliam, Sydney Chattanooga 2:46.49
- Bailey, Tiarra Troy DNF
- Jean-Mary, Tyler Mississippi Valley DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hastings, Ryan Appalachian State 1:52.68
2 Saunders, Alex Southern-NO 1:53.58
3 Smith, Harold Lee (Tenn.) 1:54.73
4 Amenzou, Imad Arkansas-Little Rock 1:54.95
5 Sanders, Reggie Physique 1:55.74
6 Murray, Finlay McNeese State 1:56.21
7 Campbell, Acdane Southern-NO 1:57.41
8 Ferre, Cisco Wofford 1:57.74
9 White, Patrick Embry-Riddle 1:57.77
10 Britton, Micah Meridian CC 1:58.47
11 Fell, James Embry-Riddle 1:58.77
12 Foley, Ian Appalachian State 1:58.93
13 Araiza, Rogelio Meridian CC 1:59.11
14 Doyle, Sean Appalachian State 1:59.21
15 Hodge, Greg OOFOS 1:59.21
16 Braxton, Michael Webber 1:59.35
17 Raleigh, Brandon Lee (Tenn.) 1:59.61
18 Carter, Alex Lee (Tenn.) 1:59.74
19 Branson, Samuel Emory 1:59.80
20 Granston, Rogay Meridian CC 1:59.81
21 Dietz, Stephen Embry-Riddle 2:00.02
22 Hart, Drew Unattached 2:00.44
23 Trainor, Sean Webber 2:01.16
24 Cromer, Brandon Emory 2:01.46
25 Kipchirchir, Martin UL-Monroe 2:01.52
26 Clarke, Jordan Webber 2:01.62
27 Wynsma, Brandon Trevecca Nazarene 2:02.13
28 Herzog, Jared Lee (Tenn.) 2:02.25
29 Parameswaran, Anthony Alabama-Huntsville 2:03.43
30 Schlessinger, Jake Emory 2:03.54
31 Beers, Alec Unattached 2:04.21
32 Mossburg, Jurdan Wofford 2:04.42
33 Rawson, Leith Mobile 2:04.96
34 Wilson, Lilrobert Webber 2:04.97
35 Campbell, Leroy Alabama A&M 2:05.00
36 Hindle, Tucker Lee (Tenn.) 2:05.37
37 Ponce, Moises Lee (Tenn.) 2:05.97
38 Litle, Greg Emory 2:06.80
39 Johnson, Silvanus Belhaven 2:06.94
40 Kirkland, Youshi Claflin 2:08.00
41 Neal, John UL-Monroe 2:08.34
42 Kelton, Thomas Lee (Tenn.) 2:08.72
43 Prevard, Noah Benedict 2:08.95
44 Durham, Josh Trevecca Nazarene 2:10.43
45 Rice, William Embry-Riddle 2:11.49
46 Evans, Corey GoGoRunning 2:13.02
47 Wells, Lamon Belhaven 2:13.33
48 Bryant, William Alabama-Huntsville 2:13.74
49 Banks, Qasim William Carey 2:19.21
50 Law, Trey Claflin 2:19.81
51 Jones, Tykeenan Claflin 2:22.46
- Hazel, Odou Claflin DNF
- Zachariou, Christos Tennessee Wesleyan DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rennick , Micayla Tennessee Tech 4:52.22
2 Van Ord, Tristin Appalachian State 4:55.65
3 Alonso, Angela Georgia State 4:58.07
4 Farina, Katie Appalachian State 4:58.63
5 Moser, Torre Appalachian State 4:59.01
6 Ratcliffe, Hana Appalachian State 5:02.49
7 Stravach, Gabrielle Emory 5:07.01
8 LeVine, Marina Unattached 5:09.53
9 Sargent, Elisa Appalachian State 5:10.39
10 Meyberg, Lotte Georgia State 5:10.91
11 McLellan, Shannon McNeese State 5:11.02
12 Shealy, Lindsay Georgia State 5:11.19
13 Haas, Katlyn Milligan 5:12.39
14 Ubersax, Clare Emory 5:12.67
15 Hampton, Caroline Trevecca Nazarene 5:13.40
16 Buehrle, Nicole Chattanooga 5:14.36
17 Naquin, Hannah Nicholls State 5:14.71
18 Kemei , Scolasticah Mississippi Valley 5:14.79
19 Andrews, Maeve Emory 5:15.86
20 Sorrell, Emily Jacksonville St. 5:16.15
21 McLeod, Juells Jacksonville St. 5:16.79
22 Hull, Imogen McNeese State 5:17.25
23 Mclendon, Biz Trevecca Nazarene 5:18.07
24 Bunao, Anya Wofford 5:19.43
25 Moore, Blakely Lee (Tenn.) 5:19.65
26 Jepchirchir, Angela UL-Monroe 5:20.34
27 Carpenter, Amy Lee (Tenn.) 5:20.71
28 Nelson, Brianna Chattanooga 5:21.11
29 Storms, Jenna Tennessee Tech 5:21.44
30 Lowe, Katherine Troy 5:23.21
31 Caldwell, Hannah Chattanooga 5:26.95
32 Barnett, Jamie Wofford 5:28.95
33 Vaughn, Claire Troy 5:29.54
34 Meneses, Alex Embry-Riddle 5:31.01
35 Fox, Jessica McNeese State 5:31.75
36 Hodges, Madison Lee (Tenn.) 5:31.86
37 Sikorski, Leah Shorter 5:33.08
38 Cardwell, Vanessa Alabama-Huntsville 5:35.51
39 Hernandez, Logan Lee (Tenn.) 5:36.02
40 Pitters, Derica Mississippi Valley 5:36.93
41 Menifee, Natasha Webber 5:37.04
42 Guirey, Krystin Troy 5:37.05
43 Moore, Willow Trevecca Nazarene 5:42.49
44 Cobb, Pauline Benedict 5:43.44
45 Fleming, Kaitlin UL-Monroe 5:47.12
46 Dunham, Amy Alabama-Huntsville 5:48.61
47 Simon, Dayja Jacksonville St. 5:55.02
48 Umbarger, Becca Lee (Tenn.) 6:01.16
49 Dionisio, Becky Benedict 6:06.12
50 Locklin, Autumn Alabama A&M 6:06.31
51 Ard, Fantasia Mississippi Valley 6:07.77
52 Solomon, Larica Webber 6:38.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Noble, Christian Lee (Tenn.) 4:13.89
2 Smith, Harold Lee (Tenn.) 4:13.92
3 Foley, Ian Appalachian State 4:14.62
4 Georges, Evan Appalachian State 4:14.73
5 Brown, Max Emory 4:16.94
6 Laws, Brandon Trevecca Nazarene 4:17.11
7 Loy, Colin Appalachian State 4:17.97
8 Zemp, Jack Wofford 4:22.35
9 Hindle, Tucker Lee (Tenn.) 4:22.50
10 McBane, Michael Emory 4:23.13
11 Keter, Elias UL-Monroe 4:23.36
12 Harbacevich, Joe Wofford 4:23.49
13 Devore, Dejon Shorter 4:24.42
14 Moroney, Ben Trevecca Nazarene 4:25.81
15 Stephenson, Jay GoGoRunning 4:26.26
16 Branson, Samuel Emory 4:26.43
17 Sears, Jacob Appalachian State 4:27.50
18 Dietz, Stephen Embry-Riddle 4:29.80
19 Klein, Nick Alabama-Huntsville 4:30.19
20 Araiza, Rogelio Meridian CC 4:30.74
21 Wynsma, Brandon Trevecca Nazarene 4:30.76
22 Kimaiyo, Antony William Carey 4:31.61
23 Carpenter, Andrew Embry-Riddle 4:31.62
24 Britt, Mark Chattanooga 4:32.30
25 Akakeya, John Mississippi Valley 4:33.60
26 Trainor, Sean Webber 4:33.96
27 Skyes, Ahmad Mississippi Valley 4:34.24
28 Kelton, Thomas Lee (Tenn.) 4:34.72
29 Victor, Kipkirui UL-Monroe 4:36.79
30 Beers, Alec Unattached 4:37.45
31 Tullo, Carson Alabama-Huntsville 4:39.64
32 Wallenfelz, Adam Alabama-Huntsville 4:40.13
33 Hill, Sequion Alabama A&M 4:42.89
34 Hart, Drew Unattached 4:43.82
35 Gebreyesus, Haregot Benedict 4:46.15
36 Webb, Corley Trevecca Nazarene 4:47.13
37 Rawson, Leith Mobile 4:48.93
38 Poche, Jordan Unattached 4:50.42
39 Campbell, Leroy Alabama A&M 4:53.02
40 Mion, Raymond Meridian CC 4:57.79
41 Cameron, Isiah Webber 5:03.13
42 Powell, Ty'relle Alabama A&M 5:06.05
43 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah Brewton-Parker 5:06.66
44 Moreland, Trequan Webber 5:07.03
45 Prevard, Noah Benedict 5:10.53
46 Phillips, Barry Unattached 5:13.11
47 Russell, Marshall Belhaven 5:21.00
48 Jones, Tykeenan Claflin 5:30.87
49 Francis, Javan Claflin 5:49.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fedders, Emily Appalachian State 10:11.06
2 Goble, HollyAnn Unattached 10:12.13
3 Woelfl, Katja McNeese State 10:13.16
4 Kile, Natalie Appalachian State 10:16.20
5 Butler, Kate Appalachian State 10:18.92
6 Jameson, Erin Appalachian State 10:19.32
7 Sillivant, Angel Alabama-Huntsville 10:23.21
8 Smegal, Alison McNeese State 10:24.18
9 Schoen, Taryn Wofford 10:29.69
10 McLeod, Juells Jacksonville St. 10:31.03
11 McAndrew, Shannon Wofford 10:34.23
12 Orr, Alex Unattached 10:35.22
13 Murray, Purity Tennessee Tech 10:35.53
14 Powell, Tru Emory 10:37.50
15 Chance, Anna Kate Chattanooga 10:38.39
16 Solomon, Stacy Alabama-Huntsville 10:38.75
17 Wich, Rebekah Chattanooga 10:39.79
18 Hughes, Meredith Emory 10:43.77
19 Jebet, Edith UL-Monroe 10:44.31
20 Zylstra, Sara Troy 10:48.04
21 Evans, Hannah Montevallo 10:50.04
22 Soper, Lydia Trevecca Nazarene 10:50.58
23 Townsley, Jordan Georgia State 10:51.11
24 Morris, Haley Chattanooga 10:52.66
25 Hamilt, Melanie Georgia State 10:59.03
26 Smith, Samantha Troy 11:03.57
27 Gazda, Eliza Embry-Riddle 11:11.32
28 Cole, Aubree Jacksonville St. 11:22.78
29 Atkinson, Cora Life 11:23.96
30 Favela-Parra, Victoria Life 11:24.00
31 Schweers, Gloria Wofford 11:27.18
32 Sellers, Autezia Mississippi Valley 11:40.47
33 Compton, Kristen Trevecca Nazarene 11:44.12
34 Sillcocks, Elizabeth Lee (Tenn.) 12:11.91
35 Caba, Joyce Webber 14:18.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kipchumba, Geoffrey William Carey 8:17.89
2 Estremera, Ricardo Unattached 8:19.41
3 Anderson, Chris Appalachian State 8:21.33
4 Soto, Enrique McNeese State 8:22.02
5 Sullivan, Shane Emory 8:22.85
6 Linton, Stan Unattached 8:25.53
7 Hamilton, William McNeese State 8:31.31
8 Wells, Anthony Alabama-Huntsville 8:32.49
9 Graves, Matt Embry-Riddle 8:33.53
10 Barrera - Lopez, Miguel McNeese State 8:34.06
11 Traviss, Bradley McNeese State 8:41.98
12 Mees, Lukas Emory 8:43.51
13 Ferre, Cisco Wofford 8:48.29
14 Kemp, Noah Embry-Riddle 8:49.64
15 Sisario, Michael Emory 8:50.90
16 Payne, John Chattanooga 8:51.26
17 Watson, Nathan Chattanooga 8:54.41
18 Jeffcoat, Jonathan UL-Monroe 8:59.00
19 Mines, Ethan Unattached 9:00.26
20 Vandenberg, Andrew Appalachian State 9:00.29
21 Holland, Jacob UL-Monroe 9:02.02
22 Huber, Brennan Chattanooga 9:02.47
23 Mutuse, Arnold Shorter 9:07.38
24 Epstein , Ethan Wofford 9:11.17
25 Carpenter, Andrew Embry-Riddle 9:12.91
26 Lewenkamp, Corey Alabama-Huntsville 9:13.28
27 Cheluget, Brian Embry-Riddle 9:13.28
28 Reeves, Anthony Trevecca Nazarene 9:15.40
29 Buzzard, Taylor Alabama-Huntsville 9:17.13
30 Szalwinski, Dane Wofford 9:19.75
31 Yego, Anderson McNeese State 9:23.25
32 Rice, Jonathan Wofford 9:24.07
33 Gebreyesus, Haregot Benedict 9:24.72
34 Saina, Daniel McNeese State 9:38.61
35 Donnelly, William Belhaven 9:42.46
36 Anderton, Christian Unattached 9:43.50
37 Smart, Micah Trevecca Nazarene 10:02.93
38 Brenner, Collyn Trevecca Nazarene 10:18.47
39 Taylor, Matthew Belhaven 11:01.52
- Misoy, Timothy Mississippi Valley DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Leonce , Sharnique Tennessee Tech 8.72
2 Watson, Tyler Georgia State 8.96
3 Frazier, A'Kasia Troy 9.00
4 Russell, Kourtni UL-Monroe 9.07
5 Garrett, Alexis Troy 9.12
- cyprien, shalynn Unattached DNF
- Johnson, Ashley McNeese State NT
- Chapman, Imani Appalachian State NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Leonce , Sharnique Tennessee Tech 8.65
2 Russell, Kourtni UL-Monroe 8.94
3 Garrett, Alexis Troy 8.99
4 Watson, Tyler Georgia State 9.00
5 Frazier, A'Kasia Troy 9.02
6 Chapman, Imani Appalachian State 9.03
7 cyprien, shalynn Unattached 9.10
8 Johnson, Ashley McNeese State 9.11
9 Perry, Blake Jacksonville St. 9.12
10 Paul, Ava UL-Monroe 9.12
11 McKenzie, Grace McNeese State 9.16
12 Antic, Tijana McNeese State 9.20
13 Hammett, Princess Benedict 9.21
14 Schwietz, Riley Troy 9.22
15 McManis, Portia Shorter 9.22
16 Roberts, Makaila Appalachian State 9.23
17 Robinson, Eshe' Tennessee Tech 9.27
18 Pettway, Yasmin Montevallo 9.29
19 Canady, Courtney Alabama-Huntsville 9.31
20 Husband, Zaria Meridian CC 9.38
21 Johnson, Brenda Savannah State 9.47
22 Osei, Dilys Emory 9.49
23 Lust , Amber Wofford 9.50
24 McClain , Aspen Shorter 9.52
25 Prather, Chelsea Alabama A&M 9.56
26 Bonnell, JaLeea Belhaven 9.73
27 Tarvin, Selena Jacksonville St. 9.81
28 Allison, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) 9.94
29 Hinson, Elise Webber 9.98
30 Tirpak, Nicola Mercer 10.14
31 Ham, Myranda Mercer 10.15
32 Hankins, Jordyn Alabama A&M 10.24
33 Torres, Kalista Benedict 10.32
34 Porch, Baylee Jacksonville St. 10.56
35 Green-Anderson, Halle Embry-Riddle 10.87
36 Brown, Adriunna UL-Monroe 12.57
- Drummonds, Taylor Appalachian State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Battick, Levaughn UL-Monroe 8.07
2 Graves, Elliott Appalachian State 8.14
3 Smith, Brandon Appalachian State 8.23
4 Hawkins, Chaz Tennessee Wesleyan 8.33
5 Toscano, Gino William Carey 8.36
6 Francois, Zodani Arkansas-Little Rock 8.36
7 Palmer, Nic Tennessee Wesleyan 8.52
8 Ross , Jonathan Shorter 8.76
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Battick, Levaughn UL-Monroe 8.25
2 Ross , Jonathan Shorter 8.27
3 Toscano, Gino William Carey 8.28
4 Smith, Brandon Appalachian State 8.41
5 Graves, Elliott Appalachian State 8.44
6 Francois, Zodani Arkansas-Little Rock 8.28
7 Hawkins, Chaz Tennessee Wesleyan 8.40
8 Palmer, Nic Tennessee Wesleyan 8.50
9 Spear, Andrew Appalachian State 8.52
10 Oparaku, Uche Benedict 8.56
11 Caudle, Austin Alabama-Huntsville 8.58
12 Rogin, Benjamin Emory 8.61
13 Montgomery , Victor Montevallo 8.64
14 Miller, Tyravian Unattached 8.64
15 Ward, Alex Alabama A&M 8.72
16 Buckley, Shakim Meridian CC 8.74
17 Heinrich, Conrad Wofford 8.78
18 Coleman, Antonio Arkansas-Little Rock 8.79
19 Flatford, Derek Lee (Tenn.) 8.82
20 Gooch, Joshua Alabama A&M 8.83
21 Stout, Robert Wofford 8.84
22 Brooks, Darryl Webber 8.86
23 Boyd, Kolton William Carey 8.88
24 Blackmon, Justin Shorter 8.89
25 Chaney, Brice UL-Monroe 8.92
26 Patterson, Timothy Alabama-Huntsville 8.93
27 Williams , Tre Alabama A&M 8.96
28 Pryor, Marcus Embry-Riddle 8.98
29 Robinson, Samuel Wofford 9.00
30 Stewart, Larry Belhaven 9.18
31 Smith, Chandler Alabama-Huntsville 9.22
32 Gills, Terren McNeese State 9.66
33 Moody, Amortez Alabama A&M 9.73
- Campbell, Davion Arkansas-Little Rock DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Southern-NO A 3:42.80
2 Hinds CC A 3:49.20
3 Troy A 3:51.20
4 Mississippi Valley A 3:51.25
5 Georgia State A 3:52.41
6 Shorter A 3:53.55
7 Hinds CC B 3:58.27
8 Wofford A 3:58.69
9 Georgia State B 3:59.44
10 Lee (Tenn.) A 3:59.65
11 Emory A 3:59.99
12 McNeese State A 4:00.44
13 Arkansas-Little Rock A 4:01.26
14 Mercer A 4:04.41
15 Appalachian State A 4:04.65
16 Life A 4:04.97
17 Claflin A 4:05.97
18 UL-Monroe A 4:06.81
19 Jacksonville St. A 4:06.92
20 Belhaven A 4:09.93
21 Wofford B 4:19.42
22 Webber A 4:24.52
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hinds CC A 3:12.36
2 Southern-NO A 3:14.18
3 Meridian CC A 3:14.56
4 Shorter A 3:14.73
5 Lee (Tenn.) A 3:17.21
6 Hinds CC B 3:18.59
7 Arkansas-Little Rock A 3:18.69
8 UL-Monroe A 3:20.36
9 Appalachian State A 3:20.41
10 McNeese State A 3:23.35
11 Mississippi Valley A 3:27.44
12 Embry-Riddle A 3:28.69
13 Belhaven A 3:31.11
14 Emory A 3:32.11
15 Wofford B 3:32.27
16 Brewton-Parker A 3:32.55
17 Alabama-Huntsville A 3:37.99
18 Wofford A 3:40.10
19 Webber A 3:43.23
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pressley, Mia Unattached 1.76m 5' 9.25"
2 Welborn, Hunter Appalachian State 1.72m 5' 7.75"
3 Drummond, NaScottisha Tennessee Tech 1.62m 5' 3.75"
4 Edwards, Erica Jacksonville St. 1.62m 5' 3.75"
5 Florence, Audrey Appalachian State 1.57m 5' 1.75"
6 Johnson, Ashley McNeese State 1.57m 5' 1.75"
6 Caudle, Briana Jacksonville St. 1.57m 5' 1.75"
6 Barrett, Jordyn McNeese State 1.57m 5' 1.75"
9 Brown, Tanzanie Shorter 1.57m 5' 1.75"
9 Chavis, Nylah Georgia State 1.57m 5' 1.75"
11 Jenkins, Chloe Alabama A&M 1.50m 4' 11.0"
11 Buttolph, Hannah Lee (Tenn.) 1.50m 4' 11.0"
11 Inge, NaDarria Montevallo 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 Locklier, Elizabeth Troy 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 Harrison, Mykayla Montevallo 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 Schumaker, Madison Belhaven 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 Dennard, Charrie Alabama A&M 1.50m 4' 11.0"
18 Rollins, Madison Jacksonville St. 1.50m 4' 11.0"
18 Stigarll, Aleeah Troy 1.50m 4' 11.0"
18 Coulter, Cyrstal McNeese State 1.50m 4' 11.0"
18 Brooks, Lydia Belhaven 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Torres, Kalista Benedict NP
- Hinson, Elise Webber NP
- Glenn, Alexis Embry-Riddle NP
- Prather, Chelsea Alabama A&M NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hargrave, Chelsey Appalachian State 5.79m 19' 0.0"
2 Girardeau, Darlene Appalachian State 5.60m 18' 4.5"
3 Rosier, Ashlan Georgia State 5.59m 18' 4.25"
4 Schwietz, Riley Troy 5.47m 17' 11.5"
5 Dean , Bria Shorter 5.45m 17' 10.75"
6 Gray, Kortney Embry-Riddle 5.35m 17' 6.75"
7 Johnson, Ashley McNeese State 5.34m 17' 6.25"
8 Leonce , Sharnique Tennessee Tech 5.33m 17' 6.0"
9 Stigarll, Aleeah Troy 5.32m 17' 5.5"
9 Anthony, Sydnie Benedict 5.32m 17' 5.5"
11 Brinson, Jonina Mobile 5.29m 17' 4.25"
12 McManis, Portia Shorter 5.26m 17' 3.25"
12 Terrell, Heaven McNeese State 5.26m 17' 3.25"
14 Edwards, Terra Mississippi Valley 5.21m 17' 1.25"
14 Sands, Bria Life 5.21m 17' 1.25"
16 Cook, Brittany Jacksonville St. 5.16m 16' 11.25"
17 Mike, Ravyn Savannah State 5.14m 16' 10.5"
18 McKenzie, Grace McNeese State 5.11m 16' 9.25"
19 Green-Anderson, Halle Embry-Riddle 5.07m 16' 7.75"
20 Beal, K'Lynn Appalachian State 5.02m 16' 5.75"
21 Francis, Alexandria Mississippi Valley 4.97m 16' 3.75"
21 Moss, Tricia Unattached 4.97m 16' 3.75"
23 Middlebrooks, JaMeeka Troy 4.96m 16' 3.25"
24 Porch, Baylee Jacksonville St. 4.94m 16' 2.5"
24 Johnson, Brenda Savannah State 4.94m 16' 2.5"
26 Ruffin, Donesha Webber 4.93m 16' 2.25"
27 Evans, Sykonza Alabama A&M 4.89m 16' 0.5"
28 Inge, NaDarria Montevallo 4.87m 15' 11.75"
29 Tinson, Adasia Mobile 4.86m 15' 11.5"
30 Widmyer , Kasey Wofford 4.80m 15' 9.0"
31 Harrison, Mykayla Montevallo 4.75m 15' 7.0"
32 Canady, Courtney Alabama-Huntsville 4.69m 15' 4.75"
33 Moody, Cheyenne Unattached 4.59m 15' 0.75"
34 Belue, Kaitlyn Montevallo 4.58m 15' 0.5"
35 Pierce, Bre'Shea Webber 4.56m 14' 11.5"
36 Ogden, Kylee UL-Monroe 4.52m 14' 10.0"
37 Julia, Marialejandra Life 4.51m 14' 9.75"
38 Christian, Taylor Webber 4.48m 14' 8.5"
39 Kendall, Chelsea Mobile 4.47m 14' 8.0"
40 Simpson, Payton UL-Monroe 4.38m 14' 4.5"
41 Goffner, Jordan Belhaven 4.30m 14' 1.25"
42 Howard, Dominique Trevecca Nazarene 3.70m 12' 1.75"
- Brown, Adriunna UL-Monroe NP
- Jackson, Bryshea Savannah State NP
- Lust , Amber Wofford NP
- Tarvin, Selena Jacksonville St. NP
- Crawford, Courtney Nicholls State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 May, Anthony Unattached 7.55m 24' 9.25"
2 Lemke, John McNeese State 6.98m 22' 11.0"
3 Kovlijac, Nemanja McNeese State 6.84m 22' 5.25"
4 Walker, Abraham Unattached 6.78m 22' 3.0"
5 Willman, Jonathan Shorter 6.76m 22' 2.25"
6 Flatford, Derek Lee (Tenn.) 6.68m 21' 11.0"
7 Veator, Kyle Emory 6.65m 21' 10.0"
8 Edwards, R'darius Meridian CC 6.64m 21' 9.5"
9 Farish, Timothy Montevallo 6.62m 21' 8.75"
10 Watts, Dominick William Carey 6.56m 21' 6.25"
11 Noel, Tylen Appalachian State 6.54m 21' 5.5"
12 Linder, Malik Brewton-Parker 6.43m 21' 1.25"
12 Patrick , Dontavious Voorhees 6.43m 21' 1.25"
14 Kirksey, Roderick Alabama A&M 6.40m 21' 0.0"
15 Ramsey, Jakyree William Carey 6.30m 20' 8.0"
16 Bridges, Clentiss Belhaven 6.14m 20' 1.75"
17 Mingo, Omar Wofford 6.12m 20' 1.0"
18 Washington, Dahndre UL-Monroe 6.10m 20' 0.25"
19 Nesby, Devonte Alabama A&M 6.08m 19' 11.5"
20 Chaney, Brice UL-Monroe 5.91m 19' 4.75"
21 Johnson, Christopher Claflin 5.90m 19' 4.25"
22 Hudson, Christopher Webber 5.89m 19' 4.0"
23 Brooks, Tre'Anterius William Carey 5.82m 19' 1.25"
24 Shaw, Jamenta Mississippi Valley 5.79m 19' 0.0"
25 Strong, Migeal Belhaven 5.73m 18' 9.75"
26 Lovely, Elixie Montevallo 5.64m 18' 6.0"
27 Bryant, Jessie Mississippi Valley 5.58m 18' 3.75"
28 Schaffer, David Trevecca Nazarene 5.54m 18' 2.25"
29 Heinrich, Conrad Wofford 5.52m 18' 1.5"
30 Bizzell JR, MarQuette Claflin 5.43m 17' 9.75"
31 Burwell, Austin Montevallo 5.01m 16' 5.25"
- Gates, Isaiah Benedict NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hargrave, Chelsey Appalachian State 12.44m 40' 9.75"
2 Aldana, Cristina Shorter 12.33m 40' 5.5"
3 Antic, Tijana McNeese State 12.30m 40' 4.25"
4 Wheeler, Ashley Nicholls State 12.14m 39' 10.0"
5 Sands, Bria Life 11.72m 38' 5.5"
6 Cook, Brittany Jacksonville St. 11.57m 37' 11.5"
7 Beal, K'Lynn Appalachian State 11.54m 37' 10.5"
8 Perry, Blake Jacksonville St. 11.46m 37' 7.25"
9 Edwards, Terra Mississippi Valley 11.37m 37' 3.75"
10 Brinson, Jonina Mobile 11.31m 37' 1.25"
11 Mumford, Ila Appalachian State 11.23m 36' 10.25"
12 Mucker, Chardon Alabama A&M 11.09m 36' 4.75"
13 Moody, Cheyenne Unattached 10.71m 35' 1.75"
14 Harrison, Mykayla Montevallo 10.64m 34' 11.0"
15 Inge, NaDarria Montevallo 10.55m 34' 7.5"
16 Ruffin, Donesha Webber 10.36m 34' 0.0"
- Dennard, Charrie Alabama A&M NP
- Robinson, Yamara Shorter NP
- Smith, Raven Tennessee Tech NP
- Terrell, Heaven McNeese State NP
- Barrett, Jordyn McNeese State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 May, Anthony Unattached 15.56m 51' 0.75"
2 Lemke, John McNeese State 15.33m 50' 3.5"
3 Nelson, Lebrun UL-Monroe 14.93m 48' 11.75"
4 Brooks, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 14.84m 48' 8.25"
5 Maze, Julian SE Louisiana 13.99m 45' 10.75"
6 Jackson, Ratavious Shorter 13.92m 45' 8.0"
7 Washington, Dahndre UL-Monroe 13.82m 45' 4.25"
8 Hudson, Christopher Webber 13.81m 45' 3.75"
9 Edwards, R'darius Meridian CC 13.78m 45' 2.5"
10 Rose, Ezekiel Alabama A&M 13.73m 45' 0.5"
11 Patrick , Dontavious Voorhees 13.60m 44' 7.5"
12 Williams , Tre Alabama A&M 13.46m 44' 2.0"
13 Brown, Keenan Voorhees 13.33m 43' 9.0"
14 Shaw, Jamenta Mississippi Valley 13.20m 43' 3.75"
14 Ward, Alex Alabama A&M 13.20m 43' 3.75"
- Farish, Timothy Montevallo NP
- Bizzell JR, MarQuette Claflin NP
- Schaffer, David Trevecca Nazarene NP
- Watts, Dominick William Carey NP
- Ramsey, Jakyree William Carey NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Whittaker, Alysiah Georgia State 15.68m 51' 5.5"
2 Wells, LaPorscha Georgia State 15.13m 49' 7.75"
3 Bennett, Courtney Jacksonville St. 14.37m 47' 1.75"
4 Summerville, Indiya Troy 14.05m 46' 1.25"
5 Merritt, Sophie Jacksonville St. 13.64m 44' 9.0"
6 Maller, Elizabeth Milligan 13.23m 43' 5.0"
7 Allen, Dominique UL-Monroe 12.86m 42' 2.25"
8 Locke, Omesha Mississippi Valley 12.76m 41' 10.5"
9 Gordon, Alexis UL-Monroe 12.57m 41' 3.0"
10 Arvie, Alanna McNeese State 12.26m 40' 2.75"
11 Reid, Rashell Georgia State 12.10m 39' 8.5"
12 Lucas, Alexis Alabama A&M 11.72m 38' 5.5"
13 Hardin, MaKayla McNeese State 11.71m 38' 5.0"
14 McPhaul, Aliah Belhaven 11.49m 37' 8.5"
15 Jackson, Kaliya Benedict 11.37m 37' 3.75"
16 Hinson, Elise Webber 11.31m 37' 1.25"
17 Simmons, Bailey Alabama-Huntsville 10.92m 35' 10.0"
18 Fantroy, Hannah Alabama-Huntsville 10.79m 35' 5.0"
19 Bussard, Paige Embry-Riddle 10.76m 35' 3.75"
20 Ballentina, Marelly Jacksonville St. 10.65m 34' 11.25"
21 Ojonta, Kristian McNeese State 10.61m 34' 9.75"
22 Cheatom, Kadejia Montevallo 10.55m 34' 7.5"
23 Merrell, Nautica Alabama A&M 10.53m 34' 6.75"
24 Shears, Faith Savannah State 9.83m 32' 3.0"
25 Hunt, Samya Webber 9.80m 32' 2.0"
26 Owen, Sarah Montevallo 9.67m 31' 8.75"
27 Hooks, LaKirstan Mobile 9.58m 31' 5.25"
28 Coleman, Ameshia Benedict 9.21m 30' 2.75"
29 Williams, Emily Wofford 9.06m 29' 8.75"
30 Dukes, TraNisha Mississippi Valley 8.69m 28' 6.25"
31 Holmes, Ariel Savannah State 8.59m 28' 2.25"
32 Brown, Arnesha Claflin 8.44m 27' 8.25"
33 Burdge, Sydney Trevecca Nazarene 7.16m 23' 6.0"
34 Traylor, Monet Montevallo 7.01m 23' 0.0"
35 Brownlow, Aubriana Belhaven 6.45m 21' 2.0"
36 liscomb, Autumn Savannah State 6.09m 19' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lubelski, Brodie Embry-Riddle 17.50m 57' 5.0"
2 Morales, Hiram McNeese State 16.99m 55' 9.0"
3 Parham, Ellsworth Appalachian State 16.80m 55' 1.5"
4 Kecskeméty, Marcell SE Louisiana 16.67m 54' 8.25"
5 Milch, Nathan Appalachian State 16.33m 53' 7.0"
6 Hancock, Zach Alabama-Huntsville 16.17m 53' 0.75"
7 Weiss, Kyle UL-Monroe 15.89m 52' 1.75"
8 Dye, Micah UL-Monroe 14.52m 47' 7.75"
9 Sutton, Marc Benedict 14.25m 46' 9.0"
10 Rogers, Jacob Alabama-Huntsville 13.77m 45' 2.25"
11 Rivera, Luis Embry-Riddle 13.60m 44' 7.5"
12 Middleton, Casser Benedict 13.57m 44' 6.25"
13 Nnodim, Longinus Wofford 13.28m 43' 7.0"
14 Harvin, Dequan Webber 13.20m 43' 3.75"
15 Griffin, Hunter Wofford 13.14m 43' 1.5"
16 Noel, Denarrius Belhaven 13.10m 42' 11.75"
17 Ray, Connor Alabama-Huntsville 12.86m 42' 2.25"
18 Harris, Joshua Benedict 12.84m 42' 1.5"
19 Bell, Kessy Alabama A&M 12.83m 42' 1.25"
20 Jones, Bryant Mississippi Valley 12.24m 40' 2.0"
21 Pittman, Gavin Mobile 12.08m 39' 7.75"
22 Farner, Zachery Embry-Riddle 11.92m 39' 1.25"
23 Robinson, Adam Alabama A&M 11.37m 37' 3.75"
24 Benjamin, Steven McNeese State 11.24m 36' 10.5"
25 Chaney, Brice UL-Monroe 11.10m 36' 5.0"
26 Gills, Terren McNeese State 11.03m 36' 2.25"
27 Nations, Dagan Belhaven 11.00m 36' 1.25"
28 Woods, Tommy Mobile 10.89m 35' 8.75"
29 Morgan, Chase Belhaven 10.07m 33' 0.5"
30 Holstein, Matthew Trevecca Nazarene 9.83m 32' 3.0"
31 Jackson, Damone Mississippi Valley 9.66m 31' 8.5"
32 Williams Jr, Steve Mobile 9.19m 30' 2.0"
33 Burwell, Austin Montevallo 8.36m 27' 5.25"
- Samuels, Akeem Alabama A&M NP
- Freeman , Corey Shorter NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wells, LaPorscha Georgia State 19.44m 63' 9.5"
2 Dorecmont, Tracy Georgia State 18.43m 60' 5.75"
3 Arvie, Alanna McNeese State 17.16m 56' 3.75"
4 Taylor, Allison Troy 16.98m 55' 8.5"
5 Whittaker, Alysiah Georgia State 16.83m 55' 2.75"
6 Russell, Lysah Georgia State 16.43m 53' 11.0"
7 Reid, Rashell Georgia State 15.90m 52' 2.0"
8 Allen, Dominique UL-Monroe 15.78m 51' 9.25"
9 Maller, Elizabeth Milligan 15.39m 50' 6.0"
10 Welborn, Samantha Appalachian State 15.19m 49' 10.0"
11 Gordon, Alexis UL-Monroe 15.14m 49' 8.25"
12 Hardin, MaKayla McNeese State 14.81m 48' 7.25"
13 Caceres, Noelia Jacksonville St. 14.61m 47' 11.25"
14 Bussard, Paige Embry-Riddle 14.44m 47' 4.5"
15 Simmons, Bailey Alabama-Huntsville 14.39m 47' 2.5"
16 Lucas, Alexis Alabama A&M 14.14m 46' 4.75"
17 Shears, Faith Savannah State 13.43m 44' 0.75"
18 Branford, Aquanita Jacksonville St. 12.38m 40' 7.5"
19 Merrell, Nautica Alabama A&M 12.34m 40' 6.0"
20 Sims, Camilla Lee (Tenn.) 12.00m 39' 4.5"
- Brock, Darashai UL-Monroe NP
- Locke, Omesha Mississippi Valley NP
- Bennett, Courtney Jacksonville St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Alvernaz, Michael Unattached 18.78m 61' 7.5"
2 Sutton, Marc Benedict 18.06m 59' 3.0"
3 Milch, Nathan Appalachian State 17.32m 56' 10.0"
4 Hancock, Zach Alabama-Huntsville 16.03m 52' 7.25"
5 Lubelski, Brodie Embry-Riddle 15.93m 52' 3.25"
6 Farner, Zachery Embry-Riddle 15.68m 51' 5.5"
7 Hayworth, James Wofford 15.45m 50' 8.25"
8 Harris, Joshua Benedict 15.42m 50' 7.25"
9 Bell, Kessy Alabama A&M 14.41m 47' 3.5"
10 Weiss, Kyle UL-Monroe 14.37m 47' 1.75"
11 Dye, Micah UL-Monroe 14.01m 45' 11.75"
12 Morales, Hiram McNeese State 13.72m 45' 0.25"
13 Woods, Jake Alabama-Huntsville 13.30m 43' 7.75"
14 Freeman , Corey Shorter 13.07m 42' 10.75"
15 Robinson, Adam Alabama A&M 12.93m 42' 5.25"
16 Radakovic, Darko McNeese State 12.69m 41' 7.75"
16 Ray, Connor Alabama-Huntsville 12.69m 41' 7.75"
18 Griffin, Hunter Wofford 12.31m 40' 4.75"
19 Nations, Dagan Belhaven 12.19m 40' 0.0"
20 Rivera, Luis Embry-Riddle 12.11m 39' 8.75"
21 Harvin, Dequan Webber 11.67m 38' 3.5"
22 Morgan, Chase Belhaven 10.35m 33' 11.5"
23 Cowart, Ethan Mobile 6.00m 19' 8.25"
- Nnodim, Longinus Wofford NP