Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Date: Thu, Mar 30, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Throw Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Throw Javelin Throw
Decathlon Heptathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Williams, Tameka Elite PerformanceTC 11.17 4.0
2 Kalu, Stephanie New Era Sprint Club 11.21 4.0
3 Francis, Chelsea SMU 11.42 4.0
4 McBride, Jermeka Unattached 11.45 4.0
5 Johnson, Latessa SMU 11.49 4.0
6 Alexander, Erica DTSPHouston 11.62 4.0
6 Franklin, Kamira Coffeyville CC 11.62 4.1
8 Crawford, Trishawna New Mexico JC 11.65 4.1
8 Gray, Alexis Texas Southern 11.65 4.1
10 Hew, Britney New Mexico JC 11.68 4.1
11 Hyde, Shian New Mexico JC 11.72 4.0
12 Joseph, Tsai-Anne Missouri 11.79 4.1
13 Tremble, Lashira New Mexico St. 11.86 4.1
14 Smiley, Taryn Missouri State 11.89 4.0
15 Center, Alexis SMU 11.89 3.4
16 Williams, Folami Prairie View 11.91 3.4
17 Criner, Ajah Central Arkansas 11.94 3.4
18 Gordon, Tasheka South Dakota 11.94 6.2
19 Watt , Jennifer Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.99 2.9
20 Harvey, Lawanda Oklahoma Christian 11.99 3.4
21 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue 12.01 3.4
22 Scott, Tanisha New Mexico St. 12.02 3.4
23 Morris, Erin Elite PerformanceTC 12.02 4.0
24 Mark, Terrisa Wiley 12.08 4.1
25 David, Danielle Wiley 12.09 6.2
26 Hurt, Chartia Abilene Christian 12.10 4.0
27 King, Jessica Abilene Christian 12.11 3.4
28 Williams, Nia Southern 12.12 2.6
29 Stephen, Jamaris Central Arkansas 12.15 6.2
30 Joseph, JayRielle Prairie View 12.16 3.4
31 Allen, Taneisha McNeese State 12.16 6.2
32 Washignton, Bria Unattached 12.17 4.0
33 Lee, Diamond McNeese State 12.18 6.2
34 Scott, Jordanae Unattached 12.20 4.0
35 Burke, Briana Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.20 3.4
36 Mercadel, Terralicia Southern 12.23 2.6
37 Keys, Deja Incarnate Word 12.24 6.2
38 Reeves, Kiya Texas Southern 12.24 2.6
39 Arthur, Kenisha Wiley 12.26 3.4
40 Hall, Eboni Akron 12.28 3.4
41 Dennie, Renae Wiley 12.29 1.9
42 Jenkins, Destiny Huston-Tillotson 12.30 1.9
43 Brim, Lynnsey Missouri 12.34 3.4
44 Woods, Breanca Texas Southern 12.36 2.6
45 Joiner, Dominique New Mexico St. 12.37 2.6
46 Mathis, Stephine Prairie View 12.43 2.6
47 Hunter, Yamani Purdue 12.48 3.4
48 Bowra, Shaneika New Mexico JC 12.57 3.4
49 Mongo, Jade Central Arkansas 12.59 2.9
50 Ricks, Kristina Prairie View 12.61 6.2
51 Gadison, Deja Garden City CC 12.62 2.9
52 Bush, Cydnee Texas Southern 12.63 2.6
53 Ganther, Kolby Garden City CC 12.63 2.6
54 Weeks, Ayanna McNeese State 12.67 2.9
55 Lawrence, Donna Unattached 12.82 2.9
56 Offenhaeuser, Naomi Incarnate Word 12.89 2.9
57 Sparks, Jacy SMU 12.90 1.9
58 Selman, Ariana Huston-Tillotson 13.10 1.9
59 Rocha, Kassandra UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.25 1.9
60 Arnold, Keshonda Texas College 13.43 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Adams, Antoine Elite PerformanceTC 10.21 2.5
2 Walsh, Chavaughn Elite PerformanceTC 10.25 2.5
3 Rogers, Jason Elite PerformanceTC 10.26 2.5
4 Hewitt, Fabian Unattached 10.37 2.3
5 Telesford, Dan-Neil Unattached 10.38 2.5
6 Williams, Waseem Purdue 10.44 2.9
7 Houston, Tre Elite PerformanceTC 10.45 3.7
8 Clarke, Allister St.Kitts and Nevis 10.50 2.5
9 Page, Seth Texas A&M 10.50 3.7
10 Graves, Caulin Drake 10.51 2.3
10 Barnes, Robert Unattached 10.51 3.7
12 Green, Phillip Texas State 10.54 2.5
13 Challenger, Jonathan Garden City CC 10.55 2.5
14 David, Jakiel Lincoln (Mo.) 10.55 3.7
15 Ward, Ja'Mari Missouri 10.56 2.3
16 Kemp, Jamal Houston Baptist 10.58 3.7
17 Linton, Ryan Abilene Christian 10.60 3.7
18 Ebikwo, Joshua Purdue 10.66 2.3
19 Williams, Courtney Elite PerformanceTC 10.67 3.7
20 Bibbs, Travis Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.76 2.0
21 Chier, Aaron Drake 10.76 3.7
22 Williams, DeMarcus Huston-Tillotson 10.77 2.9
23 Chukwuma, Raymond Houston Baptist 10.78 2.9
24 Syrie, Tyler McNeese State 10.79 2.0
25 Brown, Gared McNeese State 10.80 2.9
26 Kruzich, Austin Oklahoma Christian 10.82 2.1
27 Berkley, Jesse Wiley 10.85 2.0
28 Mark, Machael Wiley 10.86 3.7
29 Bly, Ethan Central Arkansas 10.86 2.9
30 Smith, Grant Oklahoma Christian 10.88 2.0
31 Richard, Adam Lamar 10.90 3.4
32 Clark, Sam South Dakota 10.94 2.9
33 Smith, Shemar Houston Baptist 10.95 2.0
34 Pehkonen, Sawyer Oklahoma Christian 10.96 2.1
35 Magallon, Anthony UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.03 2.1
36 Brown, Rodney Huston-Tillotson 11.07 2.0
37 Baker, Ty'Ron Prairie View 11.09 2.0
38 Simmons, Joshua Prairie View 11.10 2.1
39 Armstrong, Devon Southwest Christian 11.10 3.4
40 Hudson, Malik Akron 11.10 2.3
41 rolle, drayton Unattached 11.19 2.3
42 Witherspoon, Deonne Drake 11.21 2.1
43 Clark, Elijah Garden City CC 11.21 3.4
44 Jackson-Reeves, D'Andre Prairie View 11.24 2.3
45 Majid, Kamar Akron 11.24 3.4
46 McClary, Tre Garden City CC 11.33 2.1
47 Allen, Chiedozie Texas College 11.36 3.4
48 Spruell, Leroy Incarnate Word 11.46 3.4
49 Sherrard, Jaylin Southwest Christian 11.89 3.4
- Lawrence , Brijesh St.Kitts and Nevis NT 2.5
- Johnson, Jeriah Central Arkansas DNF 2.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Johnson, Latessa SMU 23.12 3.8
2 Alexander, Erica DTSPHouston 23.69 3.8
3 Francis, Chelsea SMU 23.75 3.8
4 Gray, Alexis Texas Southern 23.79 5.0
5 Owens, Jarra Texas A&M 23.94 3.8
6 Clarke, Lanece Unattached 23.98 4.5
7 Poleon, Natasha Wiley 24.00 5.0
8 Dockery, Breana Texas Southern 24.19 3.8
9 Dallas, Kedisha Northern Illinois 24.22 5.0
10 Hayes, Jernail BROOKS 24.27 3.8
11 Robinson, Mia McNeese State 24.32 3.7
12 Wichman, Victoria Hillsdale 24.44 3.7
13 Peer, Tahtyanna Northern Illinois 24.45 4.5
14 Sharp, Jernaya Notre Dame 24.50 3.1
15 Harvey, Lawanda Oklahoma Christian 24.53 3.4
16 Criner, Ajah Central Arkansas 24.57 3.1
17 Simmons, LaShawnda Incarnate Word 24.67 3.7
18 Hardnett, Kelli DTSP Houston 24.69 3.3
19 Butler, Michaela Notre Dame 24.72 3.3
20 Lewis, Kyla Notre Dame 24.76 5.0
21 Scott, Jordanae Unattached 24.76 3.8
22 Stanton, Janay Lamar 24.84 4.5
23 Lee, Diamond McNeese State 24.87 3.3
24 Thorpe, Summer Notre Dame 24.90 3.8
25 Haroon, Nikole Texas Southern 24.91 3.4
26 Derrow, Erin Lamar 24.94 4.5
27 Hurt, Chartia Abilene Christian 24.96 5.0
28 Mays, Tiffani Incarnate Word 25.00 3.1
29 Watt , Jennifer Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.01 3.4
30 Dorner, Nia Texas State 25.01 3.3
31 Taylor, Takia Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.02 5.0
32 Center, Alexis SMU 25.02 3.7
33 Rossen, Kim New Mexico St. 25.05 3.3
34 Hoerr, Cheyenne Northern Illinois 25.06 3.7
35 Richard, Jasmine Central Arkansas 25.06 4.5
36 Joseph, JayRielle Prairie View 25.09 4.5
37 Tremble, Lashira New Mexico St. 25.12 3.4
38 Simmons, India SMU 25.12 3.3
39 Isom, Alexandria Northern Illinois 25.14 3.4
40 Hawkins, Camryn Southern 25.15 3.1
41 Scott, Tanisha New Mexico St. 25.20 3.1
42 David, Danielle Wiley 25.21 3.8
43 Arthur, Kenisha Wiley 25.21 3.4
44 Burke, Briana Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.22 3.4
45 Myers, Ashley Texas Lutheran 25.23 3.1
46 Hutton, Ashanti Northern Illinois 25.24 3.4
47 Fisher, Milan Houston Baptist 25.25 3.1
48 Allen, Taneisha McNeese State 25.26 3.8
49 Daniel, Lauren Central Arkansas 25.31 3.8
50 Rodriguez, Ericka Houston Baptist 25.32 3.8
51 Arinze, Jane Incarnate Word 25.39 4.5
52 Farley, Elise Hillsdale 25.41 3.3
53 Thomas, Brandy Houston Baptist 25.42 3.7
54 Shea, Fiona Hillsdale 25.48 3.3
55 King, Jessica Abilene Christian 25.50 3.1
56 Joiner, Dominique New Mexico St. 25.53 3.3
57 Ricks, Kristina Prairie View 25.56 3.7
58 Washignton, Bria Unattached 25.60 4.5
59 Orundami, Gbemisola Houston Baptist 25.63 3.8
60 Mathis, Stephine Prairie View 25.66 3.8
61 Heinrich, Nele West Texas A&M 25.68 4.4
62 Roquemore, Taeylor Lamar 25.77 4.4
63 Shirley, Taffoya Unattached 25.84 4.4
64 Wandji, Darla Huston-Tillotson 25.89 4.4
65 Miles, Ashley Southern 25.91 4.4
66 Williams, Jasmine Incarnate Word 26.06 3.3
67 Akwitti, Irene Abilene Christian 26.08 4.4
68 Mongo, Jade Central Arkansas 26.19 4.4
69 Pyle, Madison SMU 26.29 3.3
70 Gadison, Deja Garden City CC 26.35 3.3
71 Satterfield, Keely UT-Rio Grande Valley 26.41 4.4
72 Ferdinand, Naomi Texas State 26.56 3.3
73 Randle, Karmari Huston-Tillotson 26.58 3.3
74 Reeves, Kiya Texas Southern 26.62 3.8
75 Wilder, Sommer West Texas A&M 26.76 3.7
76 Arnold, Keshonda Texas College 28.14 3.3
77 Gaines, Charlice Texas College 30.41 3.3
- STEWART, Chastity Unattached DNF 5.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Telesford, Dan-Neil Unattached 21.03 4.3
2 Palmer, Oraine Wiley 21.05 4.3
3 Hewitt, Fabian Unattached 21.17 3.4
4 Smith, Tyler McNeese State 21.26 4.9
5 Linton, Ryan Abilene Christian 21.26 3.3
6 Green, Phillip Texas State 21.38 4.3
7 Kemp, Jamal Houston Baptist 21.47 4.9
8 Cooper, Steven West Texas A&M 21.52 4.9
9 holland, Jaquan Unattached 21.53 4.3
10 Brown, Jalen Oklahoma Christian 21.62 4.9
11 Brown, Marquis Texas Lutheran 21.67 4.3
12 Leuthner, Andrew Incarnate Word 21.69 3.3
13 Jewell, Zachary Central Arkansas 21.72 3.3
14 Sherrill, Eli Oklahoma Christian 21.73 4.9
15 Garner, Derrick Southern 21.73 2.5
16 Griffin, Rodney Arkansas-Pine Bluff 21.75 4.3
17 Williams, Waseem Purdue 21.82 2.0
18 Simmons, Robert Nigeria 21.84 4.9
19 Handley, Todd West Texas A&M 21.89 4.9
20 Clark, Colby Hillsdale 21.91 3.3
21 Graham, D'Anthony Houston Baptist 21.92 2.5
22 Barnes, Robert Unattached 21.95 2.5
23 Chukwuma, Raymond Houston Baptist 22.01 2.7
24 Ebikwo, Joshua Purdue 22.08 2.5
25 Zajdel, Zachary Notre Dame 22.09 2.5
26 Shabazz, Emmanuel Southwest Christian 22.10 3.3
27 Mansfield, Donovan Texas College 22.23 2.7
28 Hargrove, Wayne Huston-Tillotson 22.27 3.3
29 Calvillo-Tatum, Amari Southern 22.29 2.7
30 Velasquez, Zach Texas Lutheran 22.30 2.7
31 Allen, Rokedrick Texas College 22.35 2.7
32 Goodly, Jaylen McNeese State 22.37 2.0
33 Moses, Terrell Prairie View 22.37 4.0
34 Williams, Avery Abilene Christian 22.40 3.3
35 Kruzich, Austin Oklahoma Christian 22.41 2.5
36 Thompson, Demetrius Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.42 2.0
37 McDonnough, Cody Unattached 22.43 2.5
38 Bly, Ethan Central Arkansas 22.51 2.0
39 Thomas , Patrick Unattached 22.60 3.3
40 Struble, Jimmy Lamar 22.61 2.7
41 Magallon, Anthony UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.63 2.0
42 Wyse, Levi Hillsdale 22.69 2.0
43 Garcia, Samuel Abilene Christian 22.69 2.7
44 Calvert, Lachie West Texas A&M 22.73 3.4
45 Smith, Shemar Houston Baptist 22.76 2.5
46 Patino, File UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.78 2.0
47 Sekyere, Yaw Prairie View 22.80 2.0
48 McClary, Tre Garden City CC 23.00 4.0
49 Cheatham, Edward Notre Dame 23.00 4.0
50 Waters, Austen Incarnate Word 23.05 2.7
51 Armstrong, Devon Southwest Christian 23.11 4.0
52 Allen, Chiedozie Texas College 23.23 3.4
53 Sherrard, Jaylin Southwest Christian 24.96 4.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bergman, Mary Southwest Baptist 54.02
2 Abbott, Chloe Purdue 54.33
3 Poleon, Natasha Wiley 54.79
4 Clarke, Lanece Unattached 54.98
5 Miller, Payton Notre Dame 55.03
6 Miller, Samara Purdue 55.10
7 Mitchell, Jahneya Purdue 55.45
8 mayungbe, ibukun Unattached 55.59
9 Haroon, Nikole Texas Southern 55.78
10 Dorsey, Myia Purdue 55.90
11 Ahmed-Green, Rai Drake 55.99
12 Dorner, Nia Texas State 56.16
13 Alexander, Anaya Long Beach St. 56.68
14 Okoye, Ebele Drake 56.70
15 Thomas, Chriss Ann Wiley 56.71
16 Nelson, Katara New Mexico St. 56.86
17 Green, Kimone Abilene Christian 56.86
18 Dockery, Breana Texas Southern 56.92
19 Taylor, Takia Arkansas-Pine Bluff 56.98
20 David, Danielle Wiley 57.10
21 Rossen, Kim New Mexico St. 57.14
22 Robinson, Mia McNeese State 57.27
23 Rogers, Husniyyah Prairie View 57.46
24 Coleman, Takara Prairie View 57.50
25 Covey, Oksana South Dakota St. 57.54
26 Stewart, Mariah Texas Southern 57.67
27 Shirley, Taffoya Unattached 57.68
28 Harrison, Deja Wiley 58.27
29 Nash, LeeAnn Huston-Tillotson 58.44
30 Mancha, Valerie UT-Rio Grande Valley 58.45
31 VanVooren, Leisa Oklahoma Christian 58.55
32 Rutherford, Destiny UT-Rio Grande Valley 58.59
33 Richardson, Tavajia Long Beach St. 58.61
34 Rodriguez, Ericka Houston Baptist 58.85
35 Robinson , Aliyah Central Arkansas 58.96
36 Knight , Camiya Arkansas-Pine Bluff 59.05
37 Hughes, Jakerria Prairie View 59.34
38 Richard, Jasmine Central Arkansas 59.38
39 Small, Katrina Coffeyville CC 59.39
40 Puente, Marisa Garden City CC 59.68
41 Wandji, Darla Huston-Tillotson 59.69
42 Ellis, Samantha Central Arkansas 1:00.08
43 Jackson, Victoria Incarnate Word 1:00.36
44 Wilder, Sommer West Texas A&M 1:00.51
45 Stove, Marrisa Grambling 1:00.53
46 Fluker, Madelynn Garden City CC 1:00.84
47 Broadnax, Dana Grambling 1:00.99
48 Joyner, Ashley Incarnate Word 1:01.19
49 Robinson, Shiseido Garden City CC 1:01.43
50 McCants, Lauren Texas Southern 1:01.63
51 Joiner, Dominique New Mexico St. 1:01.69
52 Allen, Haley UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:02.12
53 Jefferson, Tiauna Central Arkansas 1:03.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rolle, Kinard Purdue 47.26
2 McLaren, Shawndail Purdue 47.38
3 Liburd, James Garden City CC 47.42
4 Brown, Marquis Texas Lutheran 47.57
5 landburg, Jordan Elite PerformanceTC 47.62
6 Johnson, Isaiah Long Beach St. 47.78
7 Hamilton, Rajay Wiley 47.85
8 Royes, Faedian Lincoln (Mo.) 47.88
9 Roland, Lestrod St.Kitts and Nevis 48.26
10 Brownlow, Blaze Abilene Christian 48.29
11 Mills, Gerald Houston Pioneers Track Club 48.30
12 Hammonds, Cody Houston Baptist 48.33
13 Matute, Yariel UT-Rio Grande Valley 48.38
14 Deadmon, Bryce Texas A&M 48.60
15 Warren, Austin Texas A&M 48.64
16 Barton, Miguel Lincoln (Mo.) 48.70
17 Lawson, Daniel Central Arkansas 48.83
18 Woods, Jordan Unattached 49.13
19 Williams, Avery Abilene Christian 49.17
20 Dawson, Anthony Garden City CC 49.36
21 Kirby, Brandon Prairie View 49.40
22 Velasquez, Zach Texas Lutheran 49.41
23 McDonnough, Cody Unattached 49.41
24 Pehkonen, Sawyer Oklahoma Christian 49.59
25 Tyler, Tarik Texas A&M 49.64
26 Graham, D'Anthony Houston Baptist 49.76
27 Shelton, Daniel Houston Baptist 49.86
28 Rapp, Ethan McNeese State 49.94
29 Anderson, Kohl Texas A&M 49.95
30 Holt-Washington, Sydeny Prairie View 50.01
31 Jordan, Carl Prairie View 50.01
32 Sanchez, Alejandro South Dakota St. 50.11
33 Shabazz, Emmanuel Southwest Christian 50.13
34 Bloomquist, Blake UT-Rio Grande Valley 50.14
35 Williams, Trevion UT-Rio Grande Valley 50.26
36 Ali, Roger Wiley 50.38
37 Parks, Shevan Wiley 50.45
38 Cheatham, Edward Notre Dame 50.53
39 Hudson, Malik Akron 50.62
40 James, Jamil Elite PerformanceTC 50.66
41 Alexander, David Prairie View 50.78
42 Johnson, Darrell Central Arkansas 50.82
43 Thomas , Patrick Unattached 50.96
44 Jones, Joshua Oklahoma Christian 51.06
45 Dixon, Ryan Huston-Tillotson 51.09
46 Santos, Lucas Garden City CC 51.31
47 Cherin, Jordan Incarnate Word 51.34
48 Mendiola, Samuel UT-Rio Grande Valley 51.45
49 Waters, Austen Incarnate Word 51.56
50 Paul, Sterlen Abilene Christian 51.94
51 Lyons , Tryan Arkansas-Pine Bluff 52.52
52 Jackson, Christian Texas State 52.53
53 Ellis, Riley Abilene Christian 53.06
54 Dawson, Timothy Garden City CC 53.28
55 Dickey, Christian Houston Baptist 53.58
56 Majid, Kamar Akron 54.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Edgar, Marbeq Wiley 1:49.76
2 Gardner, Wade Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:50.07
3 Wint, Oraine New Era Sprint Club 1:50.08
4 Shelton, Daniel Houston Baptist 1:51.82
5 Sanchez, Alejandro South Dakota St. 1:52.57
6 Cazares, Ian Texas A&M 1:52.97
7 Makevic, Dusan Unattached 1:53.19
8 Parks, Shevan Wiley 1:53.52
9 Clarke , Harlan Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:53.91
10 Warner, Eldon South Dakota 1:54.02
11 Cleary, Ryan Abilene Christian 1:54.08
12 Denomme, Kyle Texas State 1:54.16
13 Paul, Sterlen Abilene Christian 1:54.18
14 Graham, Derwin dgtg 1:54.21
15 Hicks, TaMar Lamar 1:54.42
16 Butler, Kenyon Austin Track Club 1:54.49
17 Allen, Darwin Prairie View 1:54.63
18 Robinson, Kevon Lincoln (Mo.) 1:54.78
19 Tryon, Jaylen Lubbock Christian 1:54.95
20 Hammonds, Cody Houston Baptist 1:54.99
21 Belmares, Noe Texas State 1:55.55
22 Cvecko II, William Toad Track Club 1:55.61
23 Reyes, Andy Lubbock Christian 1:55.84
24 Dojiok, Mach South Dakota 1:55.90
25 Lutterloh, Ryan Oklahoma Christian 1:56.41
26 Rivers, Reid Abilene Christian 1:56.59
27 NIKSIC, SHANE Austin Track Club 1:56.76
28 Simmons, Jacob South Dakota 1:57.17
29 Brown, Isaac Southern 1:57.46
30 Lobley, Emory Oklahoma Christian 1:57.73
31 Ybarra, Josh Lubbock Christian 1:58.39
32 Smith, Malique Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:58.46
33 Cherin, Jordan Incarnate Word 1:58.64
34 Heinz, Trevor Texas Running Club 1:58.96
35 Cummings, Drew Abilene Christian 1:59.18
36 Mayes, Terrence Southern 2:00.07
37 Zabvan, Wyssam Huston-Tillotson 2:00.27
38 Harvey, Termaine Grambling 2:00.49
39 Dickey, Christian Houston Baptist 2:00.82
40 Hamilton, Jared Central Arkansas 2:01.01
41 Scott, Isaiah Unattached 2:01.03
42 Brown, Jordan Lubbock Christian 2:01.08
43 Todd, Dillon Unattached 2:01.20
44 Gaona, Dante Unattached 2:02.05
45 De La Rosa, Darion Wiley 2:02.94
46 Williams, Levante Prairie View 2:03.40
47 Sanchez, Carlos UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:03.43
48 Hamilton, Jaron Central Arkansas 2:04.23
49 Guzman, Oscar Garden City CC 2:04.44
50 Hernandez, Francisco Prairie View 2:05.81
51 Reyes, Jesus Garden City CC 2:06.62
52 Alvos, Edgar Garden City CC 2:08.66
53 Paul, Chris Garden City CC 2:09.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schmidt, Nicole South Dakota 4:41.18
2 Galloso, Robin Unattached 4:41.93
3 Eichkorn, Amber South Dakota 4:44.02
4 Billington, Megan South Dakota 4:45.07
5 Mollenkopf, Ingrid Aztecas 4:45.80
6 Graham, Carnley Abilene Christian 4:47.62
7 Yescas, Julia New Mexico St. 4:48.23
8 Jacobs, Teresha New Mexico JC 4:49.29
9 Rynard, Ashley Texas Lutheran 4:50.45
10 Cunningham, Amira Lubbock Christian 4:52.12
11 Santana, Kierstin Unattached - Houston Bapt 4:52.19
12 Spinler, Sierra West Texas A&M 4:52.49
13 Aurich, Morgan West Texas A&M 4:52.98
14 Martinez, Danielle Incarnate Word 4:53.38
15 Kresl, Elana New Mexico St. 4:54.58
16 Schlater, Abby Unattached 4:56.86
17 Velez, Karina Incarnate Word 4:57.15
18 Neiswirth, Julia Lubbock Christian 4:57.86
19 Aguilar, Stephanie Houston Baptist 4:59.83
20 Price, Arielle Houston Baptist 4:59.95
21 Cobb, Sarah Oklahoma Christian 5:01.93
22 Diaz, Vivian Incarnate Word 5:02.97
23 Chepkwony, Halima Grambling 5:03.56
24 Godfrey, Allyson Texas State 5:04.59
25 Fontana, Lauren Texas A&M 5:07.21
26 Lewis, Tichina Grambling 5:13.94
27 Grogan, Alysse Prairie View 5:20.95
28 Hunt, Shamona Wiley 5:23.53
29 Winski, Julia Lubbock Christian 5:47.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Makevic, Dusan Unattached 3:50.88
2 Joseph, Raymond Unattached 3:53.65
3 Warner, Eldon South Dakota 3:54.43
4 Cleary, Ryan Abilene Christian 3:55.66
5 Lewis, Jeremy Houston Baptist 3:56.66
6 Blaine, Johnathon Texas A&M 3:57.24
7 Janer, Jordan Texas State 3:57.26
8 Fraga, Juan Houston Baptist 3:58.57
9 Rivers, Reid Abilene Christian 4:00.59
10 Edgar, Marbeq Wiley 4:01.50
11 Pollum, Alonzo Central Arkansas 4:03.40
12 Moreno, Cesar Incarnate Word 4:03.55
13 Heinz, Trevor Texas Running Club 4:05.54
14 Gonzales Jr, Raymond G Unattached 4:05.60
15 Lobley, Emory Oklahoma Christian 4:05.88
16 Chepkwony, Hassan Grambling 4:06.49
17 Garcia, Orlando Houston Baptist 4:06.50
18 Ybarra, Josh Lubbock Christian 4:06.68
19 Cruces, Jairo Incarnate Word 4:08.61
20 Farrell, Sam Incarnate Word 4:08.80
21 Kimeli, Jeremiah Grambling 4:10.37
22 Herrera, Adam Unattached 4:10.82
23 Williams, Grant Central Arkansas 4:11.67
24 Rugut, Noah Grambling 4:12.28
25 Brown, Jordan Lubbock Christian 4:13.21
26 Schenone, Jackson Unattached 4:14.79
27 Cummings, Drew Abilene Christian 4:16.11
28 Barba, Luis Incarnate Word 4:16.50
29 Koech, Aaron Grambling 4:17.18
30 Tryon, Jaylen Lubbock Christian 4:19.85
31 Jones, Lincoln Abilene Christian 4:21.69
32 Reyes, Andy Lubbock Christian 4:22.88
33 Uriegas, Andres Unattached 4:28.07
34 Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan Unattached 4:29.19
35 Zabvan, Wyssam Huston-Tillotson 4:34.70
36 De La Rosa, Darion Wiley 4:36.62
- Hunter, Latrell TrackHeadz DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Amberg, Cristina New Mexico St. 17:07.26
2 Stewart, Kianna South Dakota 17:15.16
3 Joyce, Lindsay South Dakota 17:17.56
4 Huglen, Madeline South Dakota 17:18.89
5 Norton, Devin Texas A&M 17:19.32
6 Barrientos, Lauryn Texas A&M 17:20.07
7 Driscoll, Ashley Texas A&M 17:28.62
8 Arriaza, Olivia Texas A&M 17:32.87
9 Jemeli, Jackline Wayland Baptist 17:32.97
10 Noah, Julia South Dakota 17:35.45
11 Crone, Claire Stephen F. Austin 17:42.19
12 Amberg, Cassandra New Mexico St. 17:50.89
13 Ottman, Samantha Stephen F. Austin 17:53.43
14 Cherono , Jackline Wayland Baptist 18:01.90
15 Esparza, Alison SMU 18:05.32
16 Tanner, Kaitlin Unattached 18:17.80
17 GALARZA, MARIA Texas Wesleyan 18:20.61
18 Long, Kendra Texas State 18:21.61
19 Gonzales, Gabriela Unattached 18:35.18
20 Mead, Katelyn Incarnate Word 18:40.33
21 Hanson, Corinne New Mexico St. 18:44.27
22 Quintero, Stephanie New Mexico St. 18:45.34
23 Gomez, Nichole New Mexico St. 18:47.39
24 Bosler, Rebekah SMU 18:51.56
25 Montemayor, Robin SMU 18:57.79
26 GONZALES, MELISSA Texas Wesleyan 18:59.52
27 Bennett, Sierra Abilene Christian 19:01.38
28 Godfrey, Sarah Texas State 19:38.91
29 Chepkwony, Halima Grambling 19:51.86
30 Benavidez, JoAnna Prairie View 19:52.97
31 Ortegon, Gabriela Texas State 20:24.90
32 Hoffman, Kathleen Incarnate Word 20:24.97
33 Hernandez, Aimee Prairie View 20:34.12
34 Espinoza, Jovana Prairie View 20:54.70
35 White, Lindsey Abilene Christian 21:17.02
- Sjostrom, Agnes SMU DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Perry, Jacob Texas A&M 14:47.83
2 Torres, Josh Stephen F. Austin 14:50.17
3 Gonzalez, Jose Angel Texas State 14:50.47
4 Alex, Ntagawa Lubbock Christian 14:57.48
5 Preston, Brandt Unattached 15:04.28
6 Langselius, Oliver Unattached 15:15.60
7 Canal, Eli Texas A&M 15:23.29
8 Villagrana, Eric Wayland Baptist 15:26.28
9 Chepkwony, Hassan Grambling 15:29.26
10 Borg, Preston Central Arkansas 15:39.98
11 Almaraz, Raul Wayland Baptist 15:40.62
12 Myers, Christopher UT-Arlington 15:40.71
13 Enochs, Nicholas Unattached 15:45.50
14 Erickson, Sam Texas A&M 15:48.18
15 Diaz, Roberto Unattached 15:49.38
16 Rugut, Noah Grambling 15:50.10
17 Winski, Christopher Incarnate Word 15:54.06
18 Koestler, Trenton Texas State 15:54.71
19 Luevano, Martin Unattached 15:58.30
20 Rathke, Chandler Unattached 16:04.52
21 Wittkopp, Nicholas Unattached 16:18.10
22 Williams, Levante Prairie View 16:22.40
23 Kiprop, Hillary Grambling 16:23.60
24 Burrell, Ryan Grambling 17:10.48
25 Yanes, Luiz Prairie View 17:44.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Fontenot, Ryan Unattached 13.43 2.7
2 Johnson, Lorenzo Unattached 13.95 2.7
3 Cooper, Jay South Dakota 14.41 4.4
4 Huslig, Landon Oklahoma Christian 14.50 4.4
5 Guillory, Tyler Texas A&M 14.51 2.7
6 Lassiter, James Central Arkansas 14.59 2.7
7 Lahbi, Tobia West Texas A&M 14.74 4.4
8 Norris, Jacob West Texas A&M 14.75 4.4
9 Keeton, Marcel Central Arkansas 14.78 4.4
10 Johnson, Jordan Texas A&M 14.90 4.4
11 Stephens, Bruce Purdue 14.93 3.8
12 Richmond, Oquasmon Huston-Tillotson 14.99 3.8
13 Guzman, Christian Houston Baptist 15.17 3.8
14 Williams, Christian UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.22 3.8
15 Gallegos, David Incarnate Word 15.55 3.8
16 Smith, Stephon Texas College 16.25 3.3
17 Sepulveda, Collin Incarnate Word 16.52 3.3
- Tucker, Infinite Texas A&M DNF 2.7
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 West Texas A&M A 46.14
2 Lamar A 46.53
3 Prairie View B 46.86
4 Texas Southern A 47.16
5 Hillsdale A 47.33
6 New Mexico St. A 47.40
7 McNeese State A 47.55
8 Southern A 47.78
9 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A 47.98
10 Garden City CC A 47.99
11 Huston-Tillotson A 48.68
SMU A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lincoln (Mo.) A 40.50
2 Prairie View A 41.01
3 South Dakota A 41.07
4 Hillsdale A 41.19
5 Houston Baptist A 41.25
6 Garden City CC A 41.36
7 Huston-Tillotson A 41.52
8 Texas College A 41.53
9 Oklahoma Christian A 41.63
10 Prairie View B 41.76
11 Lamar A 41.79
McNeese State A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Houston Baptist A 3:49.84
2 UT-Rio Grande Valley A 3:54.07
3 Prairie View B 4:04.70
4 UT-Rio Grande Valley B 4:10.53
5 Texas Southern B 4:17.29
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Abilene Christian A 3:11.21
2 Texas A&M A 3:11.64
3 UT-Rio Grande Valley A 3:15.95
4 Prairie View A 3:17.38
5 Texas A&M B 3:17.45
6 Huston-Tillotson A 3:17.49
7 Prairie View B 3:17.83
8 Garden City CC A 3:20.54
9 UT-Rio Grande Valley B 3:25.85
10 Garden City CC B 3:35.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bray, Ethan South Dakota 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Fraker, Tyler Akron 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Francome, Reagan South Dakota St. 5.00m 16' 4.75"
4 Velez Badilla , Andres Club de atletismo Eureka Mexic 4.85m 15' 11.0"
5 Thenard, Paul Long Beach St. 4.85m 15' 11.0"
6 Chernoff, Cody South Florida 4.70m 15' 5.0"
6 Alexander, Adam Akron 4.70m 15' 5.0"
8 Saavedra, Wiley Incarnate Word 4.70m 15' 5.0"
8 Dement, Jaden Abilene Christian 4.70m 15' 5.0"
10 Thomas, Desmond Southern 4.55m 14' 11.0"
11 Ham, Tristan Prairie View 4.55m 14' 11.0"
12 Rodriguez-Weems, Sunne Prairie View 4.55m 14' 11.0"
13 Mann, Kyle Abilene Christian 4.55m 14' 11.0"
14 Haines, Justin Unattached 4.40m 14' 5.25"
14 Mueller, Mitchell South Florida 4.40m 14' 5.25"
16 Zozaya, Joshua Incarnate Word 4.40m 14' 5.25"
17 Majid, Kamar Akron 4.40m 14' 5.25"
18 Alvarez, Samuel UT-Rio Grande Valley 4.25m 13' 11.25"
18 Power, Jancen Abilene Christian 4.25m 13' 11.25"
- Ferguson, Landon Unattached NP
- Galarza, Alexis UT-Rio Grande Valley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Williams, Thai Lamar 6.29m 20' 7.75" 3.8
2 Mattox, Jaden Purdue 5.98m 19' 7.5" 2.0
3 Foster, Allison Long Beach St. 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2.3
4 Phillips, Deja Lamar 5.95m 19' 6.25" 2.7
4 Pryce, Taishia Wiley 5.95m 19' 6.25" 3.2
4 Linton, Michelle Houston Baptist 5.95m 19' 6.25" 4.3
7 Williams , Melanee Long Beach St. 5.85m 19' 2.5" 4.3
8 Thomas, Taylor Houston Baptist 5.79m 19' 0.0" 4.9
9 Hannah, Vashti Southern 5.78m 18' 11.75" 5.0
10 Woods, Breanca Texas Southern 5.73m 18' 9.75" 2.4
11 Bracey, Sekayi Purdue 5.71m 18' 9.0" 2.8
12 Swanson, Hadley Central Arkansas 5.70m 18' 8.5" 3.2
13 Hunter, Yamani Purdue 5.67m 18' 7.25" 3.2
14 Wedderburn, LeShe Coffeyville CC 5.65m 18' 6.5" 1.2
14 Bush, Cydnee Texas Southern 5.65m 18' 6.5" 3.1
16 Burke, Briana Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.64m 18' 6.0" 4.0
17 Walter, Victoria Grambling 5.59m 18' 4.25" 3.6
18 Ferdinand, Naomi Texas State 5.57m 18' 3.25" 3.1
19 Morton , Logan Central Arkansas 5.56m 18' 3.0" 4.8
20 Satterfield, Keely UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2.1
21 Kriletic, Ana Houston Baptist 5.52m 18' 1.5" 3.1
22 Bass, Jasmine Long Beach St. 5.41m 17' 9.0" 3.8
22 Rolle, Taryn Drake 5.41m 17' 9.0" 3.3
24 Brim, Lynnsey Missouri 5.38m 17' 8.0" 3.2
24 O'Connor, Jaymie South Dakota St. 5.38m 17' 8.0" 2.7
26 Nickerson, Taydria Texas State 5.32m 17' 5.5" 1.7
27 Rocha, Kassandra UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.26m 17' 3.25" 6.3
28 Yantis, Taylor Abilene Christian 5.16m 16' 11.25" 1.8
28 Gatluak, Nyabuony Garden City CC 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2.5
30 Coleman, Daija UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2.2
31 McCants, Lauren Texas Southern 5.10m 16' 8.75" 1.5
32 Selman, Ariana Huston-Tillotson 5.06m 16' 7.25" 1.2
33 Arnold, Keshonda Texas College 4.96m 16' 3.25" 2.6
34 Carr, Ebony Wiley 4.94m 16' 2.5" 3.2
35 Jordan, Jocelyn New Mexico St. 4.93m 16' 2.25" 3.3
36 Akwitti, Irene Abilene Christian 4.91m 16' 1.5" 2.3
37 Collett, Brielle Abilene Christian 4.48m 14' 8.5" 2.4
- Matthews, Shalei Coffeyville CC NP -
- Edwards, Darcell Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Smith, Jason Long Beach St. 7.48m 24' 6.5" 0.9
2 Toy, Ethan South Dakota 7.43m 24' 4.5" 1.7
3 Courter, Bryant South Dakota St. 7.41m 24' 3.75" 1.7
4 Collins, Kamryn Prairie View 7.28m 23' 10.75" 1.9
4 Lakeit, Zack Coffeyville CC 7.28m 23' 10.75" 0.9
6 Calhoun, Vincent Long Beach St. 7.23m 23' 8.75" 1.2
7 Osifuye-White, Johnathan Drake 7.14m 23' 5.25" 2.7
8 Allen, Robert Incarnate Word 7.09m 23' 3.25" 1.8
9 Bibbs, Travis Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.04m 23' 1.25" 2.7
10 rolle, drayton Unattached 7.01m 23' 0.0" 1.9
11 Williams, Austin Houston Baptist 6.96m 22' 10.0" 1.3
12 Gamble, Patrick Huston-Tillotson 6.89m 22' 7.25" 2.4
13 Frelow, Cameron Houston Baptist 6.82m 22' 4.5" 1.7
14 Ross, Geremy Coffeyville CC 6.76m 22' 2.25" 1.8
15 Ripley, Rodney Texas A&M 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1.5
16 Hudson, Malik Akron 6.65m 21' 10.0" 2.5
17 Ellis, Riley Abilene Christian 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2.8
18 Baltrip , Jeremiah Coffeyville CC 6.63m 21' 9.0" 2.3
19 Magallon, Anthony UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.59m 21' 7.5" 2.4
19 Nasser, Saladin Long Beach St. 6.59m 21' 7.5" 1.3
21 Kovlijac, Nemanja McNeese State 6.57m 21' 6.75" 0.6
21 Mark, Machael Wiley 6.57m 21' 6.75" 3.4
23 Reagan, Joe South Dakota 6.56m 21' 6.25" 2.1
24 Beaudoin, Von Houston Baptist 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2.3
25 Dotson, Vernest Huston-Tillotson 6.44m 21' 1.5" 3.1
26 Alexander, Robert Huston-Tillotson 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1.9
27 Richard, Adam Lamar 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2.3
28 Shoots, Eddie Texas College 6.31m 20' 8.5" 4.5
29 Armstrong, Sean Incarnate Word 6.22m 20' 5.0" 1.9
30 Emeodi, Chukwuebuka Incarnate Word 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2.2
31 Wortham, Zanoah Texas College 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2.6
32 Bennett, Earnest Texas College 5.64m 18' 6.0" 2.5
33 Gladney, Dylan Prairie View 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.7
- Bitton, Zac Central Arkansas NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Affessi, Fatim West Texas A&M 12.84m 42' 1.5" 3.0
2 Bass, Jasmine Long Beach St. 12.37m 40' 7.0" 2.0
3 Antic, Tijana McNeese State 12.24m 40' 2.0" 4.5
4 Craft, Taylor Notre Dame 12.20m 40' 0.5" 4.8
5 Nance, Natayla Houston Baptist 12.19m 40' 0.0" 2.6
6 Morton , Logan Central Arkansas 12.00m 39' 4.5" 3.7
7 Ilis, Shammai Missouri 11.97m 39' 3.25" 3.8
8 Coleman, Daija UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.88m 38' 11.75" 4.1
9 Williams, Thai Lamar 11.83m 38' 9.75" 5.5
10 Nickerson, Taydria Texas State 11.82m 38' 9.5" 5.3
11 Phillips, Deja Lamar 11.76m 38' 7.0" 4.8
12 Rolle, Taryn Drake 11.73m 38' 6.0" 3.8
13 Palmer, Chennel Northern Illinois 11.70m 38' 4.75" 2.9
14 Smith, Hannah New Mexico St. 11.65m 38' 2.75" 3.5
15 Small, Katrina Coffeyville CC 11.60m 38' 0.75" 3.1
16 Gatluak, Nyabuony Garden City CC 11.56m 37' 11.25" 4.6
17 Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia Central Arkansas 11.52m 37' 9.5" 2.0
18 Foster, Allison Long Beach St. 11.45m 37' 6.75" 3.8
19 Matthews, Shalei Coffeyville CC 11.38m 37' 4.0" 3.2
20 Hunter, Yamani Purdue 11.30m 37' 1.0" 2.4
21 Walter, Victoria Grambling 11.24m 36' 10.5" 2.2
22 Jordan, Jocelyn New Mexico St. 11.03m 36' 2.25" 3.0
23 Wedderburn, LeShe Coffeyville CC 10.90m 35' 9.25" 3.9
24 Kinney, DaShavonta Texas Southern 10.88m 35' 8.5" 3.3
25 Satterfield, Keely UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.68m 35' 0.5" 2.3
26 Edwards, Sydney Texas Southern 10.27m 33' 8.5" 2.4
27 Carr, Ebony Wiley 10.04m 32' 11.25" 1.3
- Edwards, Darcell Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Parker, Rex LifeTime Athletic Burr Ri 15.82m 51' 11.0" 3.4
2 Chikaeze, Alvin Texas State 15.28m 50' 1.75" 2.3
3 Allen, Robert Incarnate Word 14.97m 49' 1.5" 2.0
4 Guidry, Tylen Lamar 14.92m 48' 11.5" 4.4
5 O'Bonna, Brian Lamar 14.88m 48' 10.0" 4.8
6 Bibbs, Travis Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.72m 48' 3.5" 4.0
7 Gaston, Jonathan UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.46m 47' 5.25" 3.3
8 Emeodi, Chukwuebuka Incarnate Word 14.43m 47' 4.25" 3.2
9 Dotson, Vernest Huston-Tillotson 14.37m 47' 1.75" 2.6
10 Courter, Bryant South Dakota St. 14.25m 46' 9.0" 5.4
11 Williams, Austin Houston Baptist 14.23m 46' 8.25" 3.1
12 Jeremiah, Idiato Unattached 13.59m 44' 7.0" 3.3
13 McCray, Javon Lamar 13.43m 44' 0.75" 4.0
14 Armstrong, Sean Incarnate Word 13.42m 44' 0.5" 2.7
15 Gamble, Patrick Huston-Tillotson 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2.8
- Hejna, JJ South Dakota St. NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nlemchi, Tochi Unattached 15.80m 51' 10.0"
2 Cannon, Jacquetta SMU 14.64m 48' 0.5"
3 Murchison, Daniella SMU 14.39m 47' 2.5"
4 Stauffer, Emily Missouri 13.93m 45' 8.5"
5 Radford, Briana Southern 13.80m 45' 3.5"
6 Nagel, Kassie BYU 13.78m 45' 2.5"
7 Blake, Shamiya Texas Southern 13.54m 44' 5.25"
8 Freeland, Sierra BYU 13.52m 44' 4.25"
9 Posey, Taylor Abilene Christian 13.50m 44' 3.5"
10 Godsey, Kennedy SMU 13.12m 43' 0.5"
11 Woods, Darnese Grambling 12.95m 42' 6.0"
12 Stutely, Taylor New Mexico St. 12.83m 42' 1.25"
13 Pierre, Miriam Texas Southern 12.75m 41' 10.0"
14 Ward, Chantel Houston Baptist 12.67m 41' 7.0"
15 Rusch, Melanie Texas State 12.66m 41' 6.5"
16 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 12.63m 41' 5.25"
17 Bell, Aneisha Grambling 12.40m 40' 8.25"
18 Cortez, Jazmin UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.06m 39' 7.0"
19 Hollins, Sabrina Coffeyville CC 11.53m 37' 10.0"
20 Bowen, Winmarie Grambling 11.33m 37' 2.25"
21 Nintcheu, Christelle Texas Southern 11.11m 36' 5.5"
22 Nieto, Sabrina UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.65m 34' 11.25"
23 Blagowsky, Brianna Incarnate Word 10.54m 34' 7.0"
24 Chukwujekwu, Michelle Houston Baptist 10.53m 34' 6.75"
25 Riddle, Antwanisha Incarnate Word 10.36m 34' 0.0"
26 Scott, Tatyana Texas College 10.28m 33' 8.75"
27 Parker, Kaylynn Huston-Tillotson 10.14m 33' 3.25"
28 Harmon, Antionette Garden City CC 9.42m 30' 11.0"
- Cruz, Pamela UT-Rio Grande Valley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fife, Will Missouri 17.23m 56' 6.5"
2 Lovell, Dequan Coffeyville CC 17.19m 56' 4.75"
3 Peters, Jeremiah Coffeyville CC 16.03m 52' 7.25"
4 Hunter, Joshua Abilene Christian 15.84m 51' 11.75"
5 Salinas, Antonio UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.79m 51' 9.75"
6 May, Paul UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.38m 50' 5.5"
7 Davies, Josephus Coffeyville CC 15.32m 50' 3.25"
8 Robinson, Bruce South Florida 15.05m 49' 4.5"
9 Knowlton, Seth BYU 14.39m 47' 2.5"
10 Hussey, Samuel Texas State 14.15m 46' 5.25"
11 Bass, Jeremy Southern 13.72m 45' 0.25"
12 Jorge, Jaylon Texas State 13.54m 44' 5.25"
13 Burnett, Desmond Incarnate Word 13.16m 43' 2.25"
14 Noble, Devlon Wiley 10.85m 35' 7.25"
- Diaczynsky, Zach South Florida NP
- Gonzalez, Michael UT-Rio Grande Valley NP
- Chambers, Curdaence Texas College NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jacobs, Gabi Missouri 55.69m 182' 8.75"
2 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo New Mexico St. 47.39m 155' 6.0"
3 Pierre, Miriam Texas Southern 46.78m 153' 6.0"
4 Frazer, Rochelle New Mexico JC 45.43m 149' 0.75"
5 Snyder, Olivia Akron 43.00m 141' 1.25"
6 Napier-Winebark, Alexandra New Mexico St. 40.61m 133' 3.0"
7 Vahey, Jackie MIT 40.40m 132' 6.75"
8 Cortez, Jazmin UT-Rio Grande Valley 39.43m 129' 4.75"
9 Freeland, Sierra BYU 39.05m 128' 1.75"
10 Murchison, Daniella SMU 38.88m 127' 7.0"
11 French, Grayce Clemson 38.49m 126' 3.5"
12 Nieto, Sabrina UT-Rio Grande Valley 37.23m 122' 2.0"
13 Torres, Ellena Texas Southern 36.65m 120' 3.25"
14 Nintcheu-Momo, Patricia Incarnate Word 36.47m 119' 8.0"
15 Silva, Amanthi Missouri State 36.35m 119' 3.25"
16 Riddle, Antwanisha Incarnate Word 35.61m 116' 10.25"
17 Cruz, Pamela UT-Rio Grande Valley 35.56m 116' 8.25"
18 Crouch, Maliya Coffeyville CC 35.19m 115' 5.75"
19 O'Connor, Bristol New Mexico JC 34.65m 113' 8.5"
20 Hollins, Sabrina Coffeyville CC 34.19m 112' 2.25"
21 Slutsky, Ariela MIT 34.17m 112' 1.5"
22 Blagowsky, Brianna Incarnate Word 33.70m 110' 7.0"
23 Nintcheu, Christelle Texas Southern 33.40m 109' 7.25"
24 Brewer, Marisa Texas State 31.10m 102' 0.75"
25 Jebutu, Folusho MIT 31.08m 102' 0.0"
26 Wright, Morgan Prairie View 30.53m 100' 2.25"
27 Scott, Tatyana Texas College 26.47m 86' 10.5"
- Wilson, Abigale Akron NP
- Wheeler, Kenya Grambling NP
- Lange, Julie Texas State NP
- Nielsen, Sadie BYU NP
- Spendlove, Emily BYU NP
- Raterman, Melanie Missouri State NP
- Woods, Darnese Grambling NP
- Parker, Kaylynn Huston-Tillotson NP
- Johnson, Tiffaney Coffeyville CC NP
- Bell, Aneisha Grambling NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jagers, Phillip Akron 58.82m 193' 0.0"
2 Ohakwe, Michael Unattached 54.26m 178' 0.5"
3 Kosecki, Matthew Unattached 52.57m 172' 6.0"
4 Harris, Maurice Akron 52.54m 172' 4.75"
5 Knowlton, Seth BYU 49.93m 163' 10.0"
6 Buschmann, Tanner Missouri 49.71m 163' 1.25"
7 Hunter, Joshua Abilene Christian 49.43m 162' 2.25"
8 Bratten, Richard MIT 48.97m 160' 8.25"
9 Letuli, Jovann Akron 48.32m 158' 6.75"
10 Fife, Will Missouri 47.12m 154' 7.5"
11 Foutz, Jacob BYU 46.67m 153' 1.75"
12 Dennis, Chase Coffeyville CC 46.20m 151' 7.25"
13 Salinas, Antonio UT-Rio Grande Valley 45.85m 150' 5.5"
14 Johnson, T'Mond Texas State 45.66m 149' 10.0"
15 May, Paul UT-Rio Grande Valley 44.89m 147' 3.5"
16 Cecil, McKennon Abilene Christian 44.88m 147' 3.25"
17 Lovell, Dequan Coffeyville CC 44.30m 145' 4.25"
18 Christensen, Dennis BYU 44.28m 145' 3.5"
19 Davies, Josephus Coffeyville CC 44.23m 145' 1.5"
20 Gonzalez, Michael UT-Rio Grande Valley 42.70m 140' 1.25"
21 Thornburg, Cody Texas Lutheran 42.60m 139' 9.5"
22 Jorge, Jaylon Texas State 42.18m 138' 5.0"
23 Williams, Jovondi Prairie View 40.64m 133' 4.25"
24 Burnett, Desmond Incarnate Word 39.73m 130' 4.5"
25 Fakkema, Jon MIT 38.96m 127' 10.25"
26 Menio, Albert MIT 38.26m 125' 6.5"
27 Ham, Tristan Prairie View 27.84m 91' 4.25"
- Liitmae, Rauno Missouri NP
- Leones, Joel Prairie View NP
- Noble, Devlon Wiley NP
- Chambers, Curdaence Texas College NP
- Spraglin, Marshall Texas College NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vaitohi, Siale BYU 59.42m 194' 11.75"
2 Keating, Rebecca Missouri 58.50m 191' 11.5"
3 Young, De'Ondra Long Beach St. 58.28m 191' 2.75"
4 Hazlewood, Micaela Purdue 57.55m 188' 10.0"
5 Loesch, Sarah Purdue 57.15m 187' 6.25"
6 Bahler, Alisha Purdue 54.51m 178' 10.25"
7 Pierre, Miriam Texas Southern 52.06m 170' 10.0"
8 McClendon, Jordan LSU 50.50m 165' 8.5"
9 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo New Mexico St. 49.19m 161' 5.0"
10 Lange, Julie Texas State 48.93m 160' 6.75"
11 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 48.64m 159' 7.25"
12 Raterman, Melanie Missouri State 48.24m 158' 3.5"
13 Posey, Taylor Abilene Christian 46.98m 154' 1.75"
14 Cannon, Jacquetta SMU 45.80m 150' 3.5"
15 O'Brien, Briana Houston Baptist 45.36m 148' 10.0"
16 Pierce, Ashley UT-Rio Grande Valley 45.26m 148' 6.25"
17 Stutely, Taylor New Mexico St. 44.18m 144' 11.75"
18 Stauffer, Emily Missouri 43.97m 144' 3.25"
19 Hollins, Sabrina Coffeyville CC 43.76m 143' 7.0"
20 Torres, Ellena Texas Southern 42.80m 140' 5.25"
21 Mabery, Reagan Abilene Christian 42.67m 140' 0.25"
22 Radford, Briana Southern 41.58m 136' 5.25"
23 Hunt, Morgan New Mexico St. 41.56m 136' 4.5"
24 Johnson, Tiffaney Coffeyville CC 41.42m 135' 11.0"
25 Estelle, Faith Southern 39.82m 130' 8.0"
26 Canty, Kyra Grambling 38.90m 127' 7.75"
27 Wheeler, Kenya Grambling 38.28m 125' 7.25"
28 Crouch, Maliya Coffeyville CC 38.18m 125' 3.5"
29 Riddle, Antwanisha Incarnate Word 37.40m 122' 8.75"
30 al-Amin, Furqani Grambling 37.32m 122' 5.5"
31 Godsey, Kennedy SMU 36.60m 120' 1.25"
32 Ruth , Tavaita Unattached 36.10m 118' 5.5"
33 Webb, Allie Missouri 35.19m 115' 5.75"
34 Blagowsky, Brianna Incarnate Word 30.50m 100' 1.0"
35 Brewer, Marisa Texas State 25.60m 84' 0.25"
- Freeland, Sierra BYU NP
- Blake, Shamiya Texas Southern NP
- Rusch, Melanie Texas State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 64.46m 211' 6.0"
2 Huckaby, Jordan Unattached 60.31m 197' 10.75"
3 Capek, Daniel Hillsdale 59.26m 194' 5.25"
4 Bohanan, Ahren Missouri 58.08m 190' 7.0"
5 Kunza, Patrick Missouri 57.63m 189' 1.25"
6 Lewis, Luke Purdue 57.20m 187' 8.25"
7 Robinson, Bruce South Florida 57.08m 187' 3.5"
8 Foutz, Jacob BYU 56.26m 184' 7.25"
9 Hudson, Nicholas Long Beach St. 55.66m 182' 7.5"
10 Kusky, Logan Notre Dame 53.24m 174' 8.25"
11 Diaczynsky, Zach South Florida 52.73m 173' 0.25"
12 Gilliam, Jarrett Unattached 52.22m 171' 4.25"
13 Fricke, Caleb Purdue 51.41m 168' 8.25"
14 Lovell, Dequan Coffeyville CC 49.82m 163' 5.75"
15 Harrell, Sean Missouri 49.63m 162' 10.25"
16 Hunnewell, Christopher Purdue 49.34m 161' 10.75"
17 Johnson, T'Mond Texas State 48.61m 159' 6.0"
18 Hussey, Samuel Texas State 48.13m 157' 11.25"
19 Davies, Josephus Coffeyville CC 46.51m 152' 7.25"
20 Jackson, Terrell Coffeyville CC 44.22m 145' 1.25"
21 Bass, Jeremy Southern 40.67m 133' 5.5"
22 Burnett, Desmond Incarnate Word 40.18m 131' 10.25"
23 Knowlton, Seth BYU 38.31m 125' 8.5"
24 Ojeda, Jonathan UT-Rio Grande Valley 36.72m 120' 6.0"
25 Jorge, Jaylon Texas State 36.64m 120' 2.75"
- Watkins, Shae Notre Dame NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Farmer, Kayli New Mexico St. 43.72m 143' 5.5"
2 Berilla, Jennifer Missouri 41.06m 134' 8.75"
3 Mabery, Reagan Abilene Christian 39.08m 128' 2.75"
4 Durler , Rachel Central Arkansas 38.65m 126' 10.0"
5 Woods, Morgan McNeese State 38.32m 125' 9.0"
6 Covarrubia, Alyssa New Mexico St. 38.21m 125' 4.5"
7 Kriletic, Ana Houston Baptist 33.94m 111' 4.5"
8 Webb, Allie Missouri 33.66m 110' 5.5"
9 Torres, Ellena Texas Southern 33.56m 110' 1.5"
10 Blake, Shamiya Texas Southern 32.54m 106' 9.25"
11 Pierre, Miriam Texas Southern 31.85m 104' 6.25"
12 Kassetas, Cierrah New Mexico St. 31.82m 104' 5.0"
13 Jackson, Natalie Abilene Christian 30.97m 101' 7.5"
14 Doffeny, Jourdan Northern Illinois 30.55m 100' 3.0"
15 Collett, Brielle Abilene Christian 27.40m 89' 11.0"
16 Gentle, Renee Houston Baptist 24.26m 79' 7.5"
17 Chukwujekwu, Michelle Houston Baptist 22.81m 74' 10.25"
18 Roemer, Hannah Garden City CC 21.84m 71' 8.0"
19 Parker, Kaylynn Huston-Tillotson 21.01m 68' 11.5"
20 Pelican, Emily Garden City CC 17.83m 58' 6.25"
- Godsey, Kennedy SMU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Samuelson, Thomas Unattached 54.36m 178' 4.5"
2 Cecil, McKennon Abilene Christian 51.97m 170' 6.25"
3 Hunnewell, Christopher Purdue 51.28m 168' 3.25"
4 Dalke, Thomas Unattached 51.28m 168' 3.25"
5 Woodard, Robert Texas College 50.77m 166' 7.0"
6 Bitton, Zac Central Arkansas 45.42m 149' 0.5"
7 Collerton, Ben Texas State 44.07m 144' 7.25"
8 Ojeda, Jonathan UT-Rio Grande Valley 35.14m 115' 3.75"
9 Rodriguez-Weems, Sunne Prairie View 30.87m 101' 3.5"