Rutgers Invitational
Date: Fri, Jan 06, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Adighibe, Andrew Unattached 6.84
2 Guerriero, Peter Monmouth 7.03
3 Jackson, Tyrell Rider 7.13
4 Warren, Patrick Rutgers 7.21
5 Paul, Jairus Rutgers 7.25
6 Brovero, Jarrod Rutgers 7.30
7 Aris, Alanzo Rutgers 13.05
- Olali, Jeph St. Peter's NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Adighibe, Andrew Unattached 6.92
2 Aris, Alanzo Rutgers 7.06
3 Olali, Jeph St. Peter's 7.07
4 Jackson, Tyrell Rider 7.24
5 Warren, Patrick Rutgers 7.26
6 Guerriero, Peter Monmouth 7.28
7 Paul, Jairus Rutgers 7.30
8 Brovero, Jarrod Rutgers 7.33
9 Carroll, Brendan Lafayette 7.41
10 Johnson, Justin Lafayette 7.44
11 Harris, Jamie Rider 7.50
12 Young, Steve Lafayette 7.53
13 Yoon, Jihwan Unattached 7.54
14 Cutrone, Sam Lafayette 7.62
15 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 7.79
16 Altland, Dylan Rutgers 7.80
17 Santana, Christopher Lehman 7.91
18 Assoumanou, Shaffiou Lehman 8.07
19 O'Neill, Ross Unattached 8.11
20 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 9.38
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 22.44
2 Jones, Marquan Rider 23.00
3 Abraham, Alvin Rider 23.09
4 Warren, Patrick Rutgers 23.11
5 Hogan, Daniel Lafayette 23.13
6 Jefferson, Devon Rider 23.37
7 Olali, Jeph St. Peter's 23.38
8 Jackson, Tyrell Rider 23.42
9 Meade, Akile Rider 23.43
10 Paul, Jairus Rutgers 23.49
11 Galarza, David Rider 23.61
12 Yoon, Jihwan Unattached 23.71
13 Shober, Matt Monmouth 23.78
14 Olaniyi, Matthew Lehman 24.23
15 Afful, Andy St. Peter's 24.46
16 Harris, Jamie Rider 24.68
17 Young, Steve Lafayette 24.80
18 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 24.85
19 Santana, Christopher Lehman 25.16
20 Assoumanou, Shaffiou Lehman 27.35
21 Kruelle, Chuck Greater Philadelphia Trac 27.39
22 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 30.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Izaiah Rutgers 47.80
2 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 49.41
3 Christie, Perry Rutgers 50.52
4 Calderaro, Brian Rider 51.61
5 Abraham, Alvin Rider 51.77
6 Hogan, Daniel Lafayette 51.79
7 Jones, Marquan Rider 52.02
8 Galarza, David Rider 52.09
9 Davis, Jordan Rider 52.14
10 Meade, Akile Rider 52.18
11 Horberg, Andrew Rider 52.23
12 Jefferson, Devon Rider 52.38
13 Johnson, Justin Lafayette 52.43
14 Van Cauwenberge, Tim Monmouth 52.45
15 Shober, Matt Monmouth 52.93
16 Carroll, Brendan Lafayette 53.11
17 Hubeny, Tyler Lafayette 53.25
18 Alexander, Chris Rider 53.48
19 Lorenzo, Jordan Rutgers 53.72
20 Kristofick, Andrew Lafayette 54.92
21 Shahideh, Kia Lafayette 54.95
22 Bannister, Calvin St. Peter's 55.36
23 Bokma, Peter Lafayette 56.14
24 Bowie, Nate Rider 56.24
25 Kruelle, Chuck Greater Philadelphia Trac 59.81
26 Hernandez, Wally Greater Philadelphia Trac 1:05.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gravesande, Nathaniel Rutgers 1:22.83
2 Conforti, Frank Monmouth 1:23.19
3 Zaleck, Ed Rutgers 1:23.45
4 Martinek, Sean Rutgers 1:23.48
5 Demos, Dimitri Rutgers 1:23.71
6 Grace, Jack Monmouth 1:23.77
7 Pittman, Javon Unattached 1:24.07
8 Wood, Scott Rider 1:24.13
9 Dorielan, Gadimi St. Peter's 1:24.88
10 Stearns, Michael Monmouth 1:25.27
11 Valley, Dexter St. Peter's 1:26.29
12 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Rider 1:27.37
13 Olaniyi, Matthew Lehman 1:29.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Haspel, Brianna Rutgers 2:17.76
2 Reager, Kelly Lafayette 2:19.34
3 Mazzi, Celine Rutgers 2:20.63
4 Berry, Nicole Rider 2:21.59
5 Siegle, Kristin Rider 2:23.22
6 Brand, Juliann Rider 2:25.40
7 Santora, Rae Rider 2:28.53
8 Bithell, Quinn Rider 2:29.71
9 Ward, Katie Rider 2:30.51
10 Sujak, Samira Lafayette 2:31.11
11 Peterson, Christy Unattached 2:32.25
12 Chinery, Katie Rider 2:41.56
13 Downes, Briann Rider 2:45.66
14 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 3:29.38
15 Flores, Karina Lehman 3:38.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pressl, Tyler Lafayette 1:59.07
2 Odom, Isiah Rutgers 1:59.41
3 Holder, Kyle Unattached 1:59.89
4 Hackley, Dalin Rider 2:00.53
5 Schneck, Calvin Lafayette 2:01.34
6 Sappey, Henry Monmouth 2:02.26
7 Strand, Thomas Lafayette 2:03.51
8 Hoyt, Charlie Lafayette 2:05.71
9 Saric, Elias Lafayette 2:07.30
10 Sanchez, Ryan Lehman 2:36.51
11 Lara, Jorge Lehman 2:44.19
12 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 2:59.69
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 2:55.95
2 Ball, Jessica Monmouth 3:01.80
3 Leavitt, Danielle Monmouth 3:06.11
4 Averill, Shannon Monmouth 3:06.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McKeon, Molly Monmouth 5:13.52
2 St. Jean, Jennifer Westchester Track Club 5:16.64
3 McGarrity, Megan Rider 5:17.28
4 Baker, Rachael Monmouth 5:18.77
5 Hanlon, Maggie Monmouth 5:22.10
6 Santora, Rae Rider 5:25.84
7 Rettig, Taylor Monmouth 5:25.86
8 Kwapinski, Alexa Lafayette 5:28.76
9 Juzwiak, Alexandra Rutgers 5:30.64
10 Rodgers-Erickson, Kristen Monmouth 5:31.04
11 Ley, Rebecca Monmouth 5:32.38
12 Plummer, Jenifer Monmouth 5:32.54
13 Cicitta, Nisa Rutgers 5:35.83
14 Chinery, Katie Rider 5:37.38
15 Nicholes, Georgie St. Peter's 6:01.10
16 Geisenehimer, Courtney Lafayette 6:04.41
17 Downes, Briann Rider 6:18.29
18 Novelli, Patricia Lehman 6:36.83
19 Flores, Karina Lehman 7:53.06
20 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 7:56.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jackson, Johnathan Rider 4:19.30
2 Brinkofski, Trent Rutgers 4:23.42
3 Mueller, Kyle Monmouth 4:27.74
4 Knipper, Sam Rider 4:28.62
5 Pinnola, Mike Rider 4:29.83
6 Williams, Mark Unattached 4:30.15
7 Ardino, Anthony Rider 4:31.26
8 Comito, Andrew Rutgers 4:31.81
9 DeFalco, Rob Monmouth 4:32.74
10 Weintraub, Matthew Lafayette 4:37.53
11 Dritschel, Ryan Rider 4:40.31
12 Serem, Kelvin Lafayette 4:43.45
13 Roman, Joshua Lehman 5:01.55
14 Gravlin, Steven Rider 5:05.43
15 Sanchez, Ryan Lehman 5:36.85
16 Lara, Jorge Lehman 5:45.58
17 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 6:49.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Belay, Danniel Rider 8:35.96
2 Wiley, Luke Rutgers 8:44.84
3 Livernois, Alex Rutgers 8:48.71
4 Pschunder, Nick Rutgers 8:53.35
5 Jerolaman, Evan Monmouth 9:07.26
6 Riley, Connor Rider 9:12.83
7 Sadvary, David Lafayette 9:14.49
8 Kontos, Nick Rider 9:17.27
9 Duffy, Conor Rider 9:21.02
10 DiPaola, Mark Lafayette 9:24.45
11 Becker, Nate Lafayette 9:30.01
12 Joshi, Aditya Unattached 9:33.07
13 DeFroscia, Phil Rider 9:34.78
14 Mills, Anthony Rider 9:44.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCray, Kishona Unattached 9.09
2 Orleans, Viviane Monmouth 9.10
3 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 9.15
4 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 9.30
5 Davis, Lynnea Rutgers 9.33
6 Mozzochi, Kate Lafayette 9.66
7 Milligan, Nina Lafayette 10.14
- Alexander, Sabrina Rutgers DQ
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Alexander, Sabrina Rutgers 8.88
2 Orleans, Viviane Monmouth 9.17
3 McCray, Kishona Unattached 9.24
4 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 9.25
5 Davis, Lynnea Rutgers 9.33
6 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 9.44
7 Milligan, Nina Lafayette 9.68
8 Mozzochi, Kate Lafayette 9.73
9 Broholm, Tessa Lafayette 9.84
10 Naphor, Dina Lafayette 9.85
11 Correia, Danielle St. Peter's 9.86
12 Karras, Dakota Rider 9.90
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rutgers A 3:54.10
2 Monmouth B 3:54.22
3 Monmouth C 4:06.26
4 Rutgers C 4:07.15
5 Rider A 4:07.86
6 Rutgers B 4:11.47
7 Rider B 4:18.50
8 Lafayette A 4:22.33
9 Monmouth D 4:31.53
10 Lehman A 5:25.40
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rutgers A 3:20.87
2 Rider A 3:26.67
3 Rider B 3:30.77
4 Monmouth A 3:31.90
5 Lafayette B 3:32.82
6 St. Peter's A 3:40.37
7 Monmouth B 3:48.32
8 Lehman A 4:20.91
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rutgers A 9:44.17
2 Lafayette A 9:55.94
3 Westchester Track Club A 10:22.41
4 St. Peter's A 10:24.43
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rutgers A 8:12.27
2 Rider A 8:16.00
3 Lafayette A 8:30.15
4 St. Peter's A 8:50.76
5 Lehman A 9:54.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rogombe, Rhonda Rutgers 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Chadwick, Daria Rider 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Cowan, Natalie Rider 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Gardner, Sara Rider 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Thorne, Selena Rutgers 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Bithell, Quinn Rider 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Peerman, Zoe Lafayette NP
- Maves, Morgan Lafayette NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 1.95m 6' 4.75"
2 Lorenzo, Jordan Rutgers 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Anyam, Aondofa St. Peter's 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Crowle, Brennan Rutgers 1.90m 6' 2.75"
5 Bryant, Kyle Rider 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Wiles, Austin Lafayette 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Adams, Tyree Rider 1.80m 5' 10.75"
8 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 1.65m 5' 5.0"
9 Santana, Christopher Lehman 1.60m 5' 3.0"
- Killiebrew, Avery Rider NP
- Beck, Matt Lafayette NP
- Doyle, Brendan Lafayette NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blanchard, Mara Lafayette 3.19m 10' 5.5"
2 Shoop, Sarah Lafayette 2.74m 8' 11.75"
3 O'Connor, Maurin Lafayette 2.49m 8' 2.0"
- Izzo, Daniella Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Adamcik, Erik Rider 4.85m 15' 11.0"
2 Mazzacano, Chris Rutgers 4.70m 15' 5.0"
3 Thorne, Michael Lafayette 4.25m 13' 11.25"
4 Brovero, Jarrod Rutgers 4.25m 13' 11.25"
5 McEvoy, Sean Rutgers 4.10m 13' 5.25"
6 Camp, Garrett Rider 4.10m 13' 5.25"
7 Egri, Joe St. Peter's 4.10m 13' 5.25"
8 Altland, Dylan Rutgers 3.95m 12' 11.5"
9 Situ, Harvey Lafayette 3.80m 12' 5.5"
- Jadoo, Vijesh Rider NP
- Sanchez, William St. Peter's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Grant, Bryanna Rutgers 5.53m 18' 1.75"
2 Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers 5.47m 17' 11.5"
3 Young, Asia Rider 5.46m 17' 11.0"
4 Davis, Lynnea Rutgers 5.18m 17' 0.0"
5 Bauer, Lindsay Rider 5.10m 16' 8.75"
6 Thorne, Selena Rutgers 5.08m 16' 8.0"
7 Maurer, Jennifer Rider 5.03m 16' 6.0"
7 Lewis, Ebonie Lehman 5.03m 16' 6.0"
9 Ferguson, Kiana Rider 5.02m 16' 5.75"
10 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 4.96m 16' 3.25"
11 Karras, Dakota Rider 4.74m 15' 6.75"
12 Olatunji, Bolanie Lehman 3.84m 12' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Adams, Tyree Rider 6.78m 22' 3.0"
2 Christie, Perry Rutgers 6.73m 22' 1.0"
3 Crowle, Brennan Rutgers 6.70m 21' 11.75"
4 Warren, Patrick Rutgers 6.61m 21' 8.25"
5 Young, Steve Lafayette 6.40m 21' 0.0"
6 Egri, Joe St. Peter's 6.36m 20' 10.5"
7 Thomas, DeAndre Unattached 6.22m 20' 5.0"
7 Killiebrew, Avery Rider 6.22m 20' 5.0"
9 Cutrone, Sam Lafayette 5.87m 19' 3.25"
10 Killiebrew, Allen Rider 5.74m 18' 10.0"
11 Hubeny, Tyler Lafayette 5.63m 18' 5.75"
12 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 5.62m 18' 5.25"
13 Santana, Christopher Lehman 5.03m 16' 6.0"
- Dowie, Ethan Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Grant, Bryanna Rutgers 12.08m 39' 7.75"
2 Kearney, Destiny Rider 11.48m 37' 8.0"
3 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 10.82m 35' 6.0"
4 Bauer, Lindsay Rider 10.70m 35' 1.25"
5 Maurer, Jennifer Rider 10.51m 34' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tella, Tobi Rutgers 14.95m 49' 0.75"
2 Horn, Michael Rider 13.57m 44' 6.25"
3 Bryant, Kyle Rider 13.49m 44' 3.25"
4 Thomas, DeAndre Unattached 13.21m 43' 4.25"
5 Young, Steve Lafayette 13.00m 42' 8.0"
6 Killiebrew, Allen Rider 12.85m 42' 2.0"
- Cobb, Stefone Lehman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Berry, Ashley Rider 12.53m 41' 1.5"
2 Hunter, Ronetta Rider 12.11m 39' 8.75"
3 Daniels, Cameron Rutgers 11.87m 38' 11.5"
4 Ledbetter, Adia St. Peter's 11.64m 38' 2.25"
5 Oh, Laura Lafayette 11.28m 37' 0.25"
6 Campbell, Kathryn Rider 10.71m 35' 1.75"
7 Lewis, Ebonie Lehman 10.63m 34' 10.5"
8 Rosemond, Halia Rutgers 10.22m 33' 6.5"
9 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 9.91m 32' 6.25"
10 Garcia, Brianne St. Peter's 9.62m 31' 6.75"
11 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 9.49m 31' 1.75"
12 Makita, Ellis Unattached 9.14m 30' 0.0"
13 Kurdziel, Tracy Lafayette 8.89m 29' 2.0"
14 Krackow, Emily Lafayette 8.85m 29' 0.5"
15 Garcia, Aury Lehman 7.83m 25' 8.25"
16 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 7.61m 24' 11.75"
17 Matthew, Cindy Lehman 7.03m 23' 0.75"
- Jules, Fidele Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gaynor, David Rider 14.69m 48' 2.5"
2 Brown, Marcell Rider 14.64m 48' 0.5"
3 Fishbein, Sam Thrower Nation Track Club 14.14m 46' 4.75"
4 McGriff, David Lafayette 13.82m 45' 4.25"
5 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 13.69m 44' 11.0"
6 Marrow, Darius Rider 12.33m 40' 5.5"
7 Poetsch, Kyle Rider 12.18m 39' 11.5"
8 Wan, Darren Rutgers 12.06m 39' 7.0"
9 Espiritu, Kurt St. Peter's 11.65m 38' 2.75"
10 Kraemer, Matthew Rider 11.44m 37' 6.5"
11 Oliver, James Lehman 11.36m 37' 3.25"
12 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 9.52m 31' 3.0"
13 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 9.36m 30' 8.5"
14 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 8.59m 28' 2.25"
15 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 8.02m 26' 3.75"
- Solomon, Alex Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 15.97m 52' 4.75"
2 Jules, Fidele Rider 15.79m 51' 9.75"
3 Berry, Ashley Rider 14.84m 48' 8.25"
4 Oh, Laura Lafayette 13.87m 45' 6.25"
5 Hunter, Ronetta Rider 13.15m 43' 1.75"
6 Campbell, Kathryn Rider 12.56m 41' 2.5"
7 Ledbetter, Adia St. Peter's 12.54m 41' 1.75"
8 Makita, Ellis Unattached 12.48m 40' 11.5"
9 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 10.76m 35' 3.75"
10 Kurdziel, Tracy Lafayette 9.95m 32' 7.75"
11 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 9.93m 32' 7.0"
12 Garcia, Aury Lehman 9.68m 31' 9.25"
13 Krackow, Emily Lafayette 8.81m 28' 11.0"
- Garcia, Brianne St. Peter's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kraemer, Matthew Rider 15.51m 50' 10.75"
2 Clarke, Joseph Unattached 14.23m 46' 8.25"
3 Wan, Darren Rutgers 14.11m 46' 3.5"
4 Oliver, James Lehman 13.74m 45' 1.0"
5 Mooers, John Rutgers 13.73m 45' 0.5"
6 Campbell, Cody Rider 13.07m 42' 10.75"
7 Marrow, Darius Rider 12.66m 41' 6.5"
8 Custus-Melgar, Markees Rider 12.58m 41' 3.25"
9 Sweitzer, Dan Lafayette 11.42m 37' 5.75"
10 Campbell, Jason Rutgers 11.17m 36' 7.75"
11 Espiritu, Kurt St. Peter's 8.69m 28' 6.25"