2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges)
Date: Fri, Feb 03, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
60 Meters Developmental 60 Meters Developmental
200 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters Developmental 200 Meters Developmental
300 Meters 300 Meters
300 Meters Invitational 300 Meters Developmental
300 Meters Developmental 400 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters Invitational
400 Meters Invitational 400 Meters Developmental
400 Meters Developmental 500 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters Invitational
500 Meters Invitational 600 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters Invitational
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters Invitational 1000 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters High School
1000 Meters High School 1500 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters En Route Invitational
1500 Meters En Route Invitational Mile
Mile Mile Division 4
Mile Division 4 3000 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters Invitational
3000 Meters Invitational 5000 Meters
5000 Meters 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles Developmental
60 Hurdles Developmental 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay High School
4 x 200 Relay High School 4 x 200 Relay Division 4
4 x 200 Relay Division 4 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay High School
4 x 400 Relay High School 4 x 400 Relay Division 4
4 x 400 Relay Division 4 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay High School
4 x 800 Relay Division 4 Distance Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay High Jump College
High Jump College High Jump Invitational
High Jump Invitational High Jump Jump Off Invitational
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump College
Triple Jump Long Jump Open
Shot Put Triple Jump
Weight Throw College Shot Put
Weight Throw High School Weight Throw College
- Weight Throw High School
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Arizona 32
1 Ohio State 77
2 Ohio State 28
2 South Carolina 60.5
3 Oklahoma 46
3 UTSA 46
3 Wisconsin 21
4 Hampton 15
5 Cal St. Los Angeles 10
5 Toronto 36
6 Duke 26
6 Sacred Heart 8
6 UTSA 8
7 Columbia 25
8 Cornell 23
8 South Carolina 7
9 Monroe College 5
9 Morgan State 19
9 Toronto 5
10 Rhode Island 18
11 Texas 4
11 Wisconsin 17
12 Morgan State 3
12 Rhode Island 3
12 Western Ontario 14
13 Hampton 13
14 Central Connecticut 2
14 Texas 11
14 Youngstown St. 11
15 Essex CC 1
15 St. Thomas Aquinas 1
16 Cal St. Northridge 10.5
17 Brown 10
18 Cal St. Los Angeles 9
19 Siena 8
19 St. Thomas Aquinas 8
21 Farmingdale St. 6
22 Kingsborough CC 5
22 Maryland 5
24 CPTC New Balance 4
24 WPI 4
26 Central Connecticut 3
26 Rennes 3
27 Stevens Institute 3
29 Lehigh 2
29 Stockton 2
31 McGill 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Oklahoma 72
1 South Carolina 31
2 Arizona 19
2 Duke 60
2 Ohio State 60
3 Ohio State 17
4 Monmouth 13
4 South Carolina 58
5 Columbia 7
5 Toronto 42
6 Connecticut 6
6 Richmond 27
7 Wisconsin 26
7 Wisconsin 5
8 Ottawa 4
8 Tulane 23.5
9 Delaware 23
9 Kingsborough CC 3
10 Columbia 20
10 Monmouth 20
10 Oklahoma 2
12 Monroe College 19
12 UTSA 19
14 Connecticut 16
15 San Jose St. 15
16 Morgan State 14
17 Lehigh 13
18 Sherbrooke 11
18 Texas 11
20 Maryland 10
21 Cal St. Northridge 8.5
22 McGill 8
22 Western Ontario 8
24 Lafayette 7
25 University of Saskatchewan 6
26 Hampton 5
26 Quinnipiac 5
28 Stevens Institute 4
29 St. Thomas Aquinas 3
30 Brown 2
31 East Stroudsburg 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 7.33
2 Buchanan, Leya Oklahoma 7.33
3 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 7.40
4 Evelyn, Tristan Monroe College 7.43
5 Pipi, Ama Oklahoma 7.44
6 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 7.46
7 Beliveau, Emy Sherbrooke 7.50
8 Barnes, Aaliyah Ohio State 7.50
9 Barlow, Halimah Ohio State 7.53
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Buchanan, Leya Oklahoma 7.38
2 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 7.41
3 Pipi, Ama Oklahoma 7.41
4 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 7.41
5 Evelyn, Tristan Monroe College 7.42
6 Barlow, Halimah Ohio State 7.50
7 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 7.43
8 Barnes, Aaliyah Ohio State 7.46
9 Beliveau, Emy Sherbrooke 7.52
10 Veale, Marie Cal St. Northridge 7.53
11 Howells, Sydney UTSA 7.53
12 Stanley, Makyla South Carolina 7.53
13 Dendy, Maiya South Carolina 7.57
13 Soleyn, Bliss Ohio State 7.57
15 Henderson, Destini UTSA 7.57
16 Hannan, Beatrice Ohio State 7.57
17 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy Western Ontario 7.58
18 McClendon, Ebony Wisconsin 7.59
19 Van Buren, Amanda Oklahoma 7.60
20 Queniat, Yuna Rennes 7.61
21 Brazil, Bianca Oklahoma 7.62
22 Andrews, Brena Arizona 7.63
23 Wilson, Caitlin San Jose St. 7.64
24 Mayfield-Brown, Allison Ohio State 7.74
25 Barnes, Alexis Oklahoma 7.76
26 Warren, Madeline Toronto 7.77
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 7.41
2 Buchanan, Leya Oklahoma 7.44
3 Evelyn, Tristan Monroe College 7.47
4 Pipi, Ama Oklahoma 7.48
5 Beliveau, Emy Sherbrooke 7.52
6 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 7.54
7 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 7.55
8 Barlow, Halimah Ohio State 7.55
9 Van Buren, Amanda Oklahoma 7.57
10 Barnes, Aaliyah Ohio State 7.59
11 McClendon, Ebony Wisconsin 7.60
12 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy Western Ontario 7.69
13 Howells, Sydney UTSA 7.54
14 Dendy, Maiya South Carolina 7.55
15 Hannan, Beatrice Ohio State 7.59
16 Veale, Marie Cal St. Northridge 7.60
17 Brazil, Bianca Oklahoma 7.60
18 Soleyn, Bliss Ohio State 7.61
19 Stanley, Makyla South Carolina 7.62
20 Henderson, Destini UTSA 7.63
21 Queniat, Yuna Rennes 7.64
22 Wilson, Caitlin San Jose St. 7.71
23 Esemena, Olivia UTSA 7.75
24 Barnes, Alexis Oklahoma 7.77
25 Andrews, Brena Arizona 7.60
26 Mayfield-Brown, Allison Ohio State 7.68
27 Warren, Madeline Toronto 7.69
28 Panton, Domonique Duke 7.72
29 Lewis, Zion Brown 7.72
30 Hamard, Marion Poitiers 7.75
31 Anderson, Charnice Morgan State 7.78
32 Christman, Savaughn Arizona 7.79
32 Allen, Mary Richmond 7.79
34 Strunkey, Ariel Monroe College 7.80
35 Longmire, Destiny San Jose St. 7.81
36 Vandenburg, Shaian Monroe College 7.83
37 Innocent, Marie Ottawa 7.84
38 Pena, Cierra UTSA 7.89
39 Johnson, Datavia Essex CC 7.89
40 Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey San Jose St. 7.89
41 Brooks, Jerinique Essex CC 7.90
42 Cameron, Camille St. Thomas Aquinas 7.92
43 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 7.93
44 Felicity, Serena Cal St. Northridge 7.93
45 Jones, Kevena Morgan State 7.94
46 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 7.94
47 Gwynn, Alexis Connecticut 7.95
48 Croce, Elliane McGill 7.95
49 Pinkins, Maija San Jose St. 7.95
50 Puckett, Darian Cal St. Los Angeles 7.95
51 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia Sherbrooke 7.96
52 White, Pamela Arizona 7.97
53 Pickens, Kayla Cal St. Northridge 7.99
54 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 8.00
55 Berkeley, Haley Delaware 8.03
56 Brandys, Lindsay Toronto 8.05
57 William, Shennare Essex CC 8.06
58 Lemmons, Jaida Duke 8.07
59 Gausland, Briana Wheaton (Mass.) 8.08
60 Hatler, Katie Lehigh 8.08
61 Ferguson, Leah Lehigh 8.08
62 Seibert, Mikaela Ohio State 8.09
63 ragnatt, Shakera Essex CC 8.11
64 Price, Julia San Jose St. 8.13
65 Dickens, Liyala Lehigh 8.14
66 Santo Pietro, Ariana Loyola (Md.) 8.15
67 Towe, Morgan Richmond 8.15
68 Webb, Makayla San Jose St. 8.16
69 Berry, Sydney Cal St. Northridge 8.16
70 Kirkland, Tiana St. Thomas Aquinas 8.17
71 Cooper, Saborrah Morgan State 8.17
72 Lambert, Leah Cal St. Northridge 8.20
73 Ollier, Mary Queen's University 8.21
74 Foster, Deanna McGill 8.24
75 Thomas, Kalah Wheaton (Mass.) 8.24
76 Johnson, Rochelle Morgan State 8.26
77 Thompson-Charles, Paige Delaware 8.31
78 Joyce, Daniella Loyola (Md.) 8.34
79 Walker, Jenna Stockton 8.41
80 Fernandes, T'Icis Cal St. Los Angeles 8.43
81 Holman, Tara Bryn Mawr 8.44
82 Billings, Katie Bryn Mawr 9.03
83 Brown, Johanna Farmingdale St. 9.15
84 Bah-Traore, Nazira Farmingdale St. 9.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kelly, Ashley CPTC New Balance 7.55
2 Fahie, L't'sha Sprint Tech BVI 7.56
3 Hodges, Shavine Armoryyouth 7.56
4 Warrick, Amira ISAA 8.01
5 Green, Zafirah ISAA 8.02
6 Leggard, Allura Unattached 8.20
7 Forsythe, Meghan ISAA 8.25
8 Cross, Harmony Unattached 9.57
- Brown, Rashan Oxy athletics NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marshall, Deshawn Ohio State 6.77
2 Clark, James Ohio State 6.82
3 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas Aquinas 6.86
4 Dawkins, Mikael UTSA 6.90
5 Lau, Alexander Toronto 6.93
6 Beck, Alex Cornell 6.95
7 Paulino, Brailin Cornell 6.96
- Titi, Ncincilili South Carolina NT
- Larry, Lorenzo Wisconsin NT
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marshall, Deshawn Ohio State 6.77
2 Titi, Ncincilili South Carolina 6.77
3 Larry, Lorenzo Wisconsin 6.80
4 Clark, James Ohio State 6.83
5 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas Aquinas 6.85
6 Lau, Alexander Toronto 6.92
7 Dawkins, Mikael UTSA 6.89
8 Paulino, Brailin Cornell 6.89
9 Beck, Alex Cornell 6.92
10 Wanjiru, Moffat Hampton 6.92
11 McBride, Andre Cal St. Northridge 6.92
12 Webb, Jackson Oklahoma 6.93
13 White, Desean Morgan State 6.95
14 Lewis, Devon South Carolina 6.95
15 Taylor, Byron UTSA 6.96
16 Avery, Jonathan Cornell 6.97
17 Asemota, Duan Ohio State 6.97
18 Norris, James Cornell 6.98
19 Charlton, Robert Oklahoma 7.00
20 Burke, Asa Ohio State 7.00
21 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 7.00
22 Jazdyk, Steven Oklahoma 7.02
23 Hing, Isaac Arizona 7.03
24 Bourne, Naim Essex CC 7.04
25 Thompson, Nigel Morgan State 7.05
26 Griffith, Fabian Cal St. Los Angeles 7.12
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Larry, Lorenzo Wisconsin 6.80
2 Marshall, Deshawn Ohio State 6.82
3 Titi, Ncincilili South Carolina 6.85
4 Taylor, Byron UTSA 6.85
5 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas Aquinas 6.85
6 Clark, James Ohio State 6.88
7 McBride, Andre Cal St. Northridge 6.97
8 Norris, James Cornell 6.97
9 Jazdyk, Steven Oklahoma 7.00
10 Thompson, Nigel Morgan State 7.02
11 Dawkins, Mikael UTSA 6.91
12 Webb, Jackson Oklahoma 6.91
13 Beck, Alex Cornell 6.93
14 Lewis, Devon South Carolina 6.98
15 Charlton, Robert Oklahoma 6.99
16 Burke, Asa Ohio State 7.00
17 Hing, Isaac Arizona 7.01
18 Bourne, Naim Essex CC 7.03
19 Griffith, Fabian Cal St. Los Angeles 7.06
20 Morris, Maurice Monroe College 7.06
21 Lau, Alexander Toronto 6.95
22 Avery, Jonathan Cornell 6.95
23 Wanjiru, Moffat Hampton 6.97
24 Asemota, Duan Ohio State 6.98
25 Paulino, Brailin Cornell 7.00
26 White, Desean Morgan State 7.00
27 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 7.03
28 Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Northridge 7.07
29 Smith, JR Duke 7.11
30 Sherrills, Matthew Cal St. Los Angeles 7.12
31 Packard, Tjari Cal St. Northridge 7.13
32 Warren, Chazz Cal St. Northridge 7.15
33 Harriott, Ian Cal St. Northridge 7.15
34 Barmer, Tionne Duke 7.15
35 Johnson, Kiyoshi Cal St. Northridge 7.15
36 Battaglia, Vincenzo Adelphi 7.16
37 Fisher, Davion Ohio State 7.16
38 Weigel, Ryan Cornell 7.17
39 Randrianasolo, Yann South Carolina 7.18
40 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough CC 7.18
41 Monahan, Patrick East Stroudsburg 7.18
41 Asamoah, Wilfred Morgan State 7.18
43 Holden, LeeAnder Adelphi 7.19
43 Hairston, Devon Morgan State 7.19
45 Sabatini, Jake Lehigh 7.20
46 Moseley, Ingvar Cal St. Los Angeles 7.22
47 Martin, Malik Cal St. Los Angeles 7.25
48 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Northridge 7.26
49 Leach, Kevin Morgan State 7.27
50 Louradour, Loic Poitiers 7.28
51 Goodlitt, Kurt Morgan State 7.30
52 Kelley, Armon Monroe College 7.31
53 Sellitto, Phil Farmingdale St. 7.34
54 Harriott, Tyree Cal St. Northridge 7.36
55 Marshall, Edward CC of Philadelphia 7.36
56 Lemonde, Gabriel Sherbrooke 7.39
57 Duperron, Tomy Sherbrooke 7.41
58 Augustine-Mayers, Juwan Essex CC 7.42
59 Tyson, Jvaughn Monroe College 7.45
60 Ellis, Jahmir Stockton 7.49
61 McNear, Donta CC of Philadelphia 7.55
62 Aggrey, JT St. Thomas Aquinas 7.62
63 Motis, Joshua Farmingdale St. 7.72
64 Stewart, St.Claire Monroe College 7.75
65 Boudreau, Jacob Queen's University 7.79
- Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough CC NT
- Hylton, Lloyd Morgan State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Batson, Diondre Adidas 6.71
2 Rattany, Kevaun Racers Track Club 6.74
3 Cooper, Tyrese Miami Gardens Xpress 6.79
4 Griggs, Virjilio Unattached 6.83
5 NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER Zenith Velocity AC 6.83
6 Lundy, John DC International 6.85
7 Marcano, Andre CPTC New Balance 6.85
8 Makinde, Segun Unattached 6.87
9 Egbe, Amechi CTS Performance 6.94
10 Holloway, Trey Unattached 6.96
11 Hill, Ramone Unattached 6.97
12 Dakin, Bedan Unattached 6.99
13 Joseph, Serjunior Kcc wave 7.07
14 Jones, Jerell Unattached 7.18
15 Holmes, Donte DC International 7.21
16 Folacci, Alexandre Unattached 7.25
17 ADAMS, ROYCE Zenith Velocity AC 7.25
18 Davis, Anthony Edavvi Racing 7.27
19 Turner, Chris adidas garden state track 7.28
20 Nowell, Jared Unattached 7.28
21 Williams, Ashony ECC-unitt 7.31
22 Carter, Jermaine Speedyworld Track Club 7.34
23 Callender, Raymond ISAA 7.35
24 Vergara, Fersan Unattached 7.39
25 Fogg, Corey Unattached 7.41
26 Knight, Jelani ISAA 7.48
27 Azzam , Winston Unattached 7.63
28 Kim, Tieri Unattached 7.73
29 Hogue, Andrew Central Park Track Club 7.95
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pipi, Ama Oklahoma 23.55
2 Barnes, Aaliyah Ohio State 23.82
3 Barlow, Halimah Ohio State 23.86
4 Brockington, Tyler South Carolina 23.87
5 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 24.11
6 Buchanan, Leya Oklahoma 24.13
7 Spencer, Medinah Oklahoma 24.45
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pipi, Ama Oklahoma 23.62
2 Buchanan, Leya Oklahoma 23.91
3 Barnes, Aaliyah Ohio State 24.12
4 Brockington, Tyler South Carolina 24.15
5 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 24.16
6 Barlow, Halimah Ohio State 24.25
7 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 24.28
8 Spencer, Medinah Oklahoma 24.35
9 Murphy, Sydnei Duke 24.37
10 Roberson, Daye Shon Oklahoma 24.37
11 Lambert, Lexis Cal St. Northridge 24.41
12 Dendy, Maiya South Carolina 24.46
13 Barrie, Maggie Ohio State 24.49
14 McClendon, Ebony Wisconsin 24.53
15 Howells, Sydney UTSA 24.54
16 Morton, Meshala Hampton 24.56
17 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 24.58
18 Winters, Karrington Ohio State 24.58
19 Mukes, Mia Oklahoma 24.59
20 Hannan, Beatrice Ohio State 24.63
21 Strunkey, Arianne Monroe College 24.68
22 Veale, Marie Cal St. Northridge 24.70
23 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 24.76
24 Van Buren, Amanda Oklahoma 24.84
25 Strunkey, Ariel Monroe College 24.88
26 Barnes, Alexis Oklahoma 24.91
27 Henderson, Destini UTSA 24.93
28 Allen, Mary Richmond 25.03
29 Anderson, Charnice Morgan State 25.05
30 Wilson, Tamani Ohio State 25.06
31 Meads, Brittany Morgan State 25.08
32 Baker, Payton Oklahoma 25.09
33 Reid, Tyra Delaware 25.09
34 Innanen, Katrina Toronto 25.13
35 Robinson, Courtney Cal St. Northridge 25.14
36 Williams, Saenea Hampton 25.14
37 Woods, Taylor Connecticut 25.14
38 Wilson, Caitlin San Jose St. 25.15
39 White, Pamela Arizona 25.18
40 Soleyn, Bliss Ohio State 25.20
41 DeLoach, Taylor Ohio State 25.20
42 Barham, Annastacia Morgan State 25.21
43 DesRosiers, Gabrielle Wisconsin 25.22
44 Christman, Savaughn Arizona 25.22
45 Patterson, Paige UTSA 25.26
46 Robinson, Tiara Hampton 25.31
47 Freeland, London Delaware 25.45
48 Pitchford, Mallory Hampton 25.47
49 Brooks, Jerinique Essex CC 25.47
50 Harewood, Maya Tulane 25.48
51 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria St. Thomas Aquinas 25.59
52 Andres, Sierra UTSA 25.60
53 Bryant, Malia Arizona 25.62
54 Pinkins, Maija San Jose St. 25.68
55 Gibson, Darionne UTSA 25.72
56 Vandenburg, Shaian Monroe College 25.72
57 Mayfield-Brown, Allison Ohio State 25.75
58 Strackman, Tia Connecticut 25.83
59 Jamison, Olivia Morgan State 25.88
60 Croce, Elliane McGill 25.88
61 Rodgers, Charlease Cal St. Northridge 25.92
62 Slaughter, Indya Ohio State 25.94
63 Wiggins, Ashley Connecticut 25.94
64 Néron, Sabrina Sherbrooke 25.95
65 Solomon, Melissa Quinnipiac 25.99
66 Jones, Kevena Morgan State 26.06
67 Auge, Amélie Sherbrooke 26.09
68 Pickens, Kayla Cal St. Northridge 26.35
69 Morgan, Alexia Morgan State 26.38
70 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 26.40
71 Gwynn, Alexis Connecticut 26.42
72 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 26.49
73 Pyles, Alexus Ohio State 26.50
74 Berkeley, Haley Delaware 26.55
75 Sellers, Siani Morgan State 26.64
76 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 26.69
77 Conley, Shalon Columbia 26.74
78 Towe, Morgan Richmond 26.77
79 Johnson, Datavia Essex CC 26.81
80 Tabron, Diamond San Jose St. 26.88
81 Ferguson, Leah Lehigh 26.90
82 Iche, Oceane Val d'Essone 26.91
83 Ope, Leslie Delaware 26.97
84 Thompson-Charles, Paige Delaware 27.08
85 Joseph, Bianca Columbia 27.11
86 Dickens, Liyala Lehigh 27.11
87 Puckett, Darian Cal St. Los Angeles 27.20
88 Mosley, Iman Lehigh 27.28
89 Santo Pietro, Ariana Loyola (Md.) 27.39
90 Price, Julia San Jose St. 27.40
91 Turley-Young, Alexis Columbia 27.43
92 Lambert, Leah Cal St. Northridge 27.63
93 Joyce, Daniella Loyola (Md.) 27.68
94 Cottle, Shermire CC of Philadelphia 27.74
95 Walker, Jenna Stockton 27.79
96 Howell, Shanice Essex CC 27.80
97 Lodge, Abby Stockton 27.86
98 Solomon, Tunisia Farmingdale St. 27.97
99 Theard, Soraya Lehigh 28.04
100 Efremenko, Bella Toronto 28.10
101 Mucius, Breyanna Loyola (Md.) 28.32
102 Adams, Khadejah Monroe College 28.32
103 Whitestone, Madeleine McGill 28.48
104 Rathon, Mallory Kingsborough CC 29.68
105 Bah-Traore, Nazira Farmingdale St. 31.01
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baker, Venicha Armoryyouth 24.23
2 Brown, Rashan Oxy athletics 24.44
3 Ellington, Yanique Armoryyouth 24.61
4 Lundy, Nia New Horizon Track Club 25.24
5 Salmon, Paula Unattached 25.31
6 Underwood, Nefertiti Harlem Children's Zone 25.97
7 Leggard, Allura Unattached 27.26
8 Edwards , Lisa Unattached 27.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Titi, Ncincilili South Carolina 20.88
2 Gray, Nick Ohio State 20.93
3 Marshall, Deshawn Ohio State 21.42
4 Bermudez, Ryan South Carolina 21.95
5 Dawkins, Mikael UTSA 22.28
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Titi, Ncincilili South Carolina 21.29
2 Gray, Nick Ohio State 21.34
3 Marshall, Deshawn Ohio State 21.69
4 Jefferson, Desmond UTSA 21.77
5 Dawkins, Mikael UTSA 21.83
6 Rosser, Khallifah Cal St. Los Angeles 21.84
7 Bermudez, Ryan South Carolina 21.84
8 Taylor, Byron UTSA 21.89
9 Teague, Alex Wisconsin 22.05
10 Webb, Jackson Oklahoma 22.05
11 Roberson, Joel Morgan State 22.08
12 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas 22.13
13 White, Desean Morgan State 22.17
14 McBride, Andre Cal St. Northridge 22.20
15 Burke, Asa Ohio State 22.20
16 Wanjiru, Moffat Hampton 22.22
17 Howell, Deyvon Morgan State 22.24
18 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 22.25
19 Coleman, Antonio Monroe College 22.25
20 Paulino, Brailin Cornell 22.28
21 Hawkins, Chaz Duke 22.32
22 Avery, Jonathan Cornell 22.39
23 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough CC 22.50
24 Hing, Isaac Arizona 22.53
25 Cooper, Stanford Cornell 22.54
26 Fratto, Nikolas Farmingdale St. 22.58
27 Leach, Kevin Morgan State 22.67
28 Artwell, Odane Monroe College 22.77
29 Powell, Jerrick Hampton 22.79
30 Norris, James Cornell 22.80
31 Paterson, Kimone Kingsborough CC 22.81
32 Baker, Davian Essex CC 22.81
33 Harriott, Caniggia Morgan State 22.83
34 Battaglia, Vincenzo Adelphi 22.84
35 Lartigue, Noah Columbia 22.85
36 Warren, Chazz Cal St. Northridge 22.95
37 Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough CC 22.97
38 Varella, Stephen Morgan State 23.02
39 Soybas, Emre Lehigh 23.03
40 Harriott, Ian Cal St. Northridge 23.04
41 Sutton, Charles Toronto 23.07
42 Coleman, Derald Essex CC 23.13
43 Augustine-Mayers, Juwan Essex CC 23.20
44 Harriott, Tyree Cal St. Northridge 23.24
45 Holden, LeeAnder Adelphi 23.25
46 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 23.25
46 Ford, Sean Stockton 23.25
48 Barmer, Tionne Duke 23.28
49 Desrosiers, Lugduni St. Thomas Aquinas 23.28
50 Sabatini, Jake Lehigh 23.32
50 Epps, Timothy Monroe College 23.32
52 Martin, Malik Cal St. Los Angeles 23.32
53 Charlton, Robert Oklahoma 23.34
54 Kelley, Armon Monroe College 23.36
55 Teart, Anthony Cal St. Northridge 23.47
56 Martig, Troy Columbia 23.51
57 Cuevas, Onasi Essex CC 23.59
58 Troxell, Tom Lehigh 23.61
59 Tyson, Jvaughn Monroe College 23.65
60 Pierre-Louis, Yardley Monroe College 23.69
61 Clements, James Lehigh 23.71
62 Mowatt, Hakeem Kingsborough CC 23.74
63 Tracey, Shawn Stockton 23.81
64 Kwan, Anthony Toronto 23.88
65 Hibbert, Alex Cal St. Northridge 23.92
66 Tristano, Michael Farmingdale St. 24.09
67 Fratto, Brian Stevens Institute 24.17
68 Busby, Ronald Columbia 24.45
69 Motis, Joshua Farmingdale St. 24.82
70 Marshall, Edward CC of Philadelphia 24.89
71 McNear, Donta CC of Philadelphia 25.35
72 Stewart, St.Claire Monroe College 26.98
- Johnson, Terry Ohio State DQ
- Egbo, David Arizona DQ
- Beck, Alex Cornell DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lundy, John DC International 21.23
2 Hadnot, Trey Unattached 21.26
3 Cooper, Tyrese Miami Gardens Express 21.28
4 Tate, Christopher Unattached 21.71
5 Griggs, Virjilio Unattached 21.95
6 Celestine, Renaldo Kcc wave 22.46
7 Ferguson, Ojay Armoryyouth 22.52
8 Hill, Ramone Unattached 22.59
9 Crichlow, Adrian CPTC New Balance 22.73
10 PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio Zenith Velocity AC 22.79
11 Folacci, Alexandre Unattached 23.12
12 Jones, Jerell Unattached 23.16
13 Dakin, Bedan Unattached 23.24
14 Turner, Chris adidas garden state track 23.40
15 Nowell, Jared Unattached 23.51
16 Lewis, Muhammed ISAA 23.52
17 Davis, Anthony Edavvi Racing 23.58
18 Carter, Jermaine Speedyworld Track Club 23.76
19 Adams, Royce Unattached 23.87
20 Vergara, Fersan Unattached 24.06
21 Azzam , Winston Unattached 24.24
22 Hogue, Andrew Central Park Track Club 25.37
- Makinde, Segun Unattached DNF
- Joseph, Serjunior Kcc wave NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gordon, Lalonde Trinidad and Tobago 32.37
2 Cooper, Tyrese Miami Gardens Express 32.87
3 George, Winston CPTC New Balance 33.92
4 Glass, Najee Unattached 34.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Livingston, Terrance CPTC New Balance 34.22
2 Housen, Cody New Horizon Track Club 35.42
3 Knight, Jelani ISAA 37.24
4 Lewis, Muhammed ISAA 37.70
5 Lucas, Earl Unattached 37.89
6 Callender, Raymond ISAA 39.04
7 Hogue, Andrew Central Park Track Club 39.26
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Patterson, Paige UTSA 56.35
2 Wilson, Tamani Ohio State 56.43
3 Arinze, Jennifer UTSA 56.47
4 Slaughter, Indya Ohio State 56.60
5 Strunkey, Arianne Monroe College 56.64
6 Barham, Annastacia Morgan State 57.09
7 Allen, Mary Richmond 57.12
8 Innanen, Katrina Toronto 57.21
9 Harewood, Maya Tulane 57.25
10 Taylor, Chelsea UTSA 57.28
11 Bryant, Malia Arizona 57.46
12 London, Christine Ohio State 57.49
13 Hue, Eugenie Essex CC 57.56
14 Davis, Drew Lafayette 57.56
15 Faulcon, Aalayah South Carolina 57.66
16 Topp, Natalie Western Ontario 57.87
17 Meads, Brittany Morgan State 57.91
18 Hinds, Sashana Hampton 58.02
19 Andres, Sierra UTSA 58.12
20 Freeland, London Delaware 58.26
21 Gibson, Darionne UTSA 58.28
22 Sule, Iman Columbia 58.31
23 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 58.42
24 Skorenky, Sophia Ottawa 58.56
25 Stricelj, Caroline Western Ontario 58.70
26 Tat, Jessica McGill 58.72
27 Smith, Molly Loyola (Md.) 58.79
28 Morrison, Erin Hampton 58.83
29 Solomon, Melissa Quinnipiac 58.86
30 Jamison, Olivia Morgan State 58.88
31 Gustavson, Emily Wheaton (Mass.) 58.96
32 Evans, Alysha Hampton 59.00
33 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Institute 59.02
34 Darr, Carolyn Delaware 59.08
35 Cameron, Camille St. Thomas Aquinas 59.10
36 Brown, Toni Connecticut 59.18
37 Langille, Courtney Western Ontario 59.24
38 Innocent, Marie Ottawa 59.38
39 Cherrington, Kristina Connecticut 59.50
40 Schaeffer, Brooke Lehigh 59.57
41 Néron, Sabrina Sherbrooke 59.76
42 Lavallee, Kristen Lehigh 59.93
43 Huszarik, Maike McGill 59.94
44 Beard, Cicelya Cal St. Los Angeles 1:00.06
45 Watkins, Shanice Monroe College 1:00.12
46 Granger, Cierra Stockton 1:00.17
47 Voltz, Lindsay Lehigh 1:00.22
48 Sellers, Siani Morgan State 1:00.23
49 Matthews, Victoria East Stroudsburg 1:00.32
50 Fischer, Amanda Lehigh 1:00.36
51 Vine, Jordan Loyola (Md.) 1:00.45
52 ragnatt, Shakera Essex CC 1:00.50
53 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 1:00.65
54 Davis-Hines, Daijah Morgan State 1:00.67
55 Efremenko, Bella Toronto 1:00.71
56 Merrifield, Heather Loyola (Md.) 1:00.72
57 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne Sherbrooke 1:00.79
58 Morgan, Alexia Morgan State 1:00.85
59 Ope, Leslie Delaware 1:00.96
60 Ball, Jhaylen Cal St. Los Angeles 1:01.23
61 Johnson, Molly Loyola (Md.) 1:01.71
62 Berkeley, Haley Delaware 1:01.95
63 Murillo, Nadine Cal St. Los Angeles 1:02.28
64 Theard, Soraya Lehigh 1:02.71
65 Spollen, Vanessa Stockton 1:03.35
66 Howell, Shanice Essex CC 1:04.13
67 Livingston, Marika Lehigh 1:05.06
68 Klink, Cailey Bryn Mawr 1:05.17
69 Rathon, Mallory Kingsborough CC 1:05.21
70 Cholewka, Nicole Queen's University 1:09.37
- McIntyre, Victoria Toronto DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lavender, Jordan Sabaku Management 54.36
2 Trevisan, Gia Unattached 54.97
3 Hooper, Natricia ECC-unitt 56.29
4 Lundy, Nia New Horizon Track Club 56.55
5 Haye-Smith, Yanique Unattached 57.05
6 Defreitas, Beyonce Sprint Tech BVI 57.10
7 King, Karene Sprint Tech BVI 58.21
8 ANDERSON, MELISSA Unattached 58.89
9 Frett, Zakharia Sprint Tech BVI 1:00.48
10 Fahie, L't'sha Sprint Tech BVI 1:00.95
11 Soumaoro, Kadija Harlem Children's Zone 1:01.65
12 Lynch, Khadijah Harlem Children's Zone 1:03.96
13 Watson, Janoa Team Fast Start 1:04.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Abdulahi, Ramzi Western Ontario 48.25
2 Williams, Jaelen Hampton 48.84
3 Teague, Alex Wisconsin 48.86
4 Cooper, Stanford Cornell 48.95
5 Demby, Michael Arizona 48.97
6 Franklin, Rayshaun Toronto 49.19
7 Duvigneau, Alan Rennes 49.38
8 D'Eliseo, Ronnie East Stroudsburg 49.46
9 Egbo, David Arizona 49.49
10 Berkshire, Jack Toronto 49.64
11 Bofinger, Brett Duke 49.79
12 Rosales, Christopher UTSA 50.15
13 Burnett, Vanzel Cornell 50.20
14 Fields, Ben Cornell 50.29
15 Garvey, Robert East Stroudsburg 50.29
16 Baker, Davian Essex CC 50.57
17 Harriott, Caniggia Morgan State 50.61
18 Johnson, Onyx Morgan State 50.62
19 Wilson, Michael Duke 50.69
20 Mabbott, Jordan Western Ontario 50.81
21 Bermea, Randolph UTSA 50.85
22 Pierre-Louis, Yardley Monroe College 50.97
23 Varella, Stephen Morgan State 50.97
24 Sellitto, Phil Farmingdale St. 51.06
25 Carroll, Brent Ohio State 51.08
26 Dunham, Darryl South Carolina 51.10
27 Howell, Deyvon Morgan State 51.15
28 Del Popolo, Anthony East Stroudsburg 51.19
29 Ford, Sean Stockton 51.20
30 Johnson, Terry Ohio State 51.29
31 Sutton, Charles Toronto 51.30
32 Pirog, Andrew UTSA 51.34
33 Soybas, Emre Lehigh 51.38
34 Hogan, Daniel Lafayette 51.52
35 Schumacher, Andrew East Stroudsburg 51.53
36 Vautour, Jeffrey McGill 51.65
37 Wilkinson, Ethan McGill 51.68
38 Warren, Chazz Cal St. Northridge 51.75
39 Kong, Tim McGill 51.86
40 Artwell, Odane Monroe College 51.98
41 Anderson, Larry Stockton 52.07
42 Jeter, Joshua Cal St. Los Angeles 52.16
43 Picart, Dylan Adelphi 52.20
44 Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Northridge 52.32
45 Paterson, Kimone Kingsborough CC 52.78
46 Harriott, Tyree Cal St. Northridge 52.85
47 Andrews, Zach Stevens Institute 52.85
48 Duval, Carlens Kingsborough CC 52.87
49 Mowatt, Hakeem Kingsborough CC 52.97
50 Scotto, Alexandre Sherbrooke 53.02
51 Ringgold, Sean CC of Philadelphia 53.07
52 Kaba, Dan Stevens Institute 53.33
53 Laadem, Raouf Stevens Institute 53.36
54 Chau, Philip Queen's University 53.70
55 Turcios, Franklin Farmingdale St. 54.39
56 Kirby, Kailon Kingsborough CC 54.51
57 Jury, Kevin Queen's University 54.81
58 Del Rossi, Christopher Lehigh 54.92
59 Delacruz - Trass, Kelvin Monroe College 55.01
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Spratling, Brycen New York Athletic Club 46.76
2 Holmes, Donte DC International 47.14
3 Page, Champ Unattached 47.35
4 Clark, Andrae Armoryyouth 47.96
5 Lawrence, Rayon Armoryyouth 48.26
6 Corriette, Judah Unattached 50.66
7 Joseph, Serjunior Kcc wave 50.88
8 Fajardo, Ty Unattached 50.94
9 Bogle , Dikembe Unattached 51.03
10 thomas, zamir Zenith Velocity AC 51.78
11 Peters, Kadeem Unattached 52.06
12 Nanda, Pranav Phi Sig Track & Field 52.84
13 Kumar, Brahma Phi Sig Track Club 53.17
14 Westcarr, Theodore Kcc wave 54.99
15 Fitzgerald, Neil Central Park TC New Balan 56.52
16 Lau, Sherman CPTC New Balance 57.51
17 Cornish, Andrew Phi Sig Track Club 57.57
18 Turner, Matt Phi Sig 57.88
19 Milone, John CPTC New Balance 59.12
20 Schneider, Eric Unattached 1:00.30
21 Perlis, Noah Shore AC/Gone Running 1:11.00
- Celestine, Renaldo Kcc wave NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilson, Ajee Adidas 1:24.48
2 Barowski, Cecilia HOKA NJ/NY TC 1:26.74
3 Watson, Samantha Henrietta, NY 1:27.13
4 Sharp, Lynsey Great Britain 1:27.16
5 Manley, Meg Central Park Track Club 1:27.97
6 Williams, Olicia Big Bear TC 1:28.20
7 Westaway, Jenna Brooks Canada 1:29.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kelly, Madeleine Toronto 2:07.30
2 Kopp, Madeline Duke 2:08.75
3 Hamilton, Mary Beth Texas 2:08.84
4 Crank, Gabby Texas 2:09.45
5 Garner, Tionna Monmouth 2:11.13
6 Hallowes, Kim Duke 2:11.68
7 Shukla, Jazz Toronto 2:11.86
8 Cella, Sarah Tulane 2:12.61
9 Aveni, Brittany Duke 2:12.73
10 Adamson, Jessica Tulane 2:13.10
11 Ceyhan , Gillian Toronto 2:13.80
12 Foley, Katie Connecticut 2:14.22
13 Current, Kate Western Ontario 2:14.50
14 Kane, Lindsey Connecticut 2:16.14
15 Smith, Chantai Morgan State 2:16.31
16 Gibbs, Lauren Oklahoma 2:17.10
17 Brown, Claire Richmond 2:17.40
18 Taylor, Ericka Cal St. Los Angeles 2:17.55
19 Freeman, Jenna Western Ontario 2:17.78
20 Spadaccini, Angie Delaware 2:17.93
21 McDowell, Valencia Morgan State 2:18.00
22 Gilbert, Colleen UTSA 2:18.43
23 Mickens, Jennifer Lehigh 2:19.11
24 Kwapinski, Alexa Lafayette 2:19.15
25 Amaram, Lynette UTSA 2:19.16
26 Casey, Mary Lehigh 2:19.81
27 Saltos, Gabriela Adelphi 2:19.81
28 Foster, Andrea Essex CC 2:19.95
29 Woods, MaryEllen Loyola (Md.) 2:19.95
30 Strangio, Lea WPI 2:20.01
31 Antonioli, Sophie Lehigh 2:20.22
32 Kwajafa, Sarah Toronto 2:20.23
33 Scanlin , Tyler Lehigh 2:20.24
34 Leitch, Meredith Western Ontario 2:20.25
35 Sprout, Julia Connecticut 2:20.39
36 Packard, Sydney WPI 2:20.43
37 Miers, Henrietta Unattached 2:20.45
38 Reager, Kelly Lafayette 2:20.54
39 Epplett, Abby Wheaton (Mass.) 2:20.70
40 Granger, Cierra Stockton 2:21.36
41 Murphy, Ciara Delaware 2:21.37
42 Acosta, Maria Richmond 2:21.41
43 Bethel-Nurse, Ajani Kingsborough CC 2:22.60
44 Hipwell, Sarah Richmond 2:23.17
45 Zarnke, Sasha Queen's University 2:23.22
46 Gregory, Madeline McGill 2:23.47
47 LaRoche, Maggie WPI 2:23.48
48 Bhoolatan, Ashni McGill 2:23.63
49 Souffrant, Ashley Morgan State 2:23.74
50 Bracher, Emily Maryland 2:23.76
51 Baynes, Alexis Morgan State 2:25.35
52 O'Neill, Audrey Loyola (Md.) 2:26.13
53 Staiger, Talia Connecticut 2:26.13
54 Hammond, Emily Wheaton (Mass.) 2:26.76
55 Melendez, Ariel Cal St. Los Angeles 2:28.61
56 Banhara, Paula Queen's University 2:28.85
57 Wagener, Carmen McGill 2:30.06
58 Shearman, Alanna Queen's University 2:30.63
59 Pion, Rebecca McGill 2:32.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Goldberg, Jacob Unattached 1:51.91
2 Moodie, Triphon Western Ontario 1:52.27
3 Haws, Grayson Oklahoma 1:52.36
4 Davis, Stanley Hampton 1:52.78
5 Chatham, Luca UTSA 1:53.32
6 McConnell, Jake Texas 1:53.79
7 Johnson, Onyx Morgan State 1:54.77
8 Grady, Sean Unattached 1:54.81
9 Johnson, Anthony Ohio State 1:54.93
10 Click, Taylor Unattached 1:55.04
11 McCullough, Geoffrey Hampton 1:55.13
12 Kier, Nolan Central Park Track Club 1:55.22
13 Bimm, Alexander Toronto 1:55.68
14 Kibet, Evans Siena 1:55.83
15 Brown, Nathan Unattached 1:55.87
16 Wilson, Michael Duke 1:56.10
17 Seitzer, Dominik Ohio State 1:56.11
18 Kehris, Gustavs Arizona 1:56.81
19 Oliver, Kasique Monroe College 1:57.07
20 Sirage, Muhumed Western Ontario 1:57.20
21 Dixon, Orville Essex CC 1:57.29
22 Paradise , Ryan Lehigh 1:57.91
23 Torres , Rudy Essex CC 1:57.98
24 Garcia, Edgar UTSA 1:58.30
25 Ellis, Eric Hampton 1:58.70
26 Cadogan, Stephen Kingsborough CC 1:59.40
27 Miller, Calvin Oklahoma 1:59.43
28 Scott, Ryan Maryland 1:59.74
29 Bestler, Dylan St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.08
30 Addison, Anija Kingsborough CC 2:00.37
31 Arabagian, Greg Stevens Institute 2:00.52
32 Espinal , Joe Lehigh 2:00.66
33 Battersby, Colin Monroe College 2:01.41
34 Curtin, Tim Stockton 2:01.83
35 Kirk, Kyle Lehigh 2:02.29
36 Joseph, Halim Morgan State 2:02.49
37 Rosales, Ittai Siena 2:03.35
38 Soares, Ian Monroe College 2:03.47
39 Callaghan, Ciaran Western Ontario 2:03.57
40 Daily, Thomas Adelphi 2:04.61
41 Jones, Ji-Aire Kingsborough CC 2:06.15
42 Duval, Carlens Kingsborough CC 2:06.51
43 Martin, Daniel Monroe College 2:06.77
44 Baker, Michael Monroe College 2:07.64
45 Healy, Ryan NOVA Track Club 2:07.78
46 Fletcher, David Lehigh 2:07.98
47 Afanador, Jonathan We Are Athletes 2:10.78
- Seara, Anthony Adelphi DQ
- Williams, Donte Rolley Monroe College DNF
- Kibunja, Vincent Monroe College DQ
- Heredia, Anderson Monroe College DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kibet, Collins Arizona 1:48.74
2 Guerrera, Trevor Sacred Heart 1:50.98
3 Brown, Eric Wisconsin 1:51.12
4 Smart, Sacha Toronto 1:51.19
5 Jones, Otis South Carolina 1:51.24
6 Manhertz, Derrell Texas 1:51.49
7 Gioielli, Joe Central Connecticut 1:51.82
8 Uhr, Robert Texas 1:54.49
9 Obinwa, Sean Unattached 1:55.18
10 Lumax, Selasi Big Bear TC 1:55.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Westaway, Jenna Brooks Canada 2:42.02
2 Stafford, Lucia Toronto 2:42.21
3 Kelly, Madeleine Toronto 2:42.91
4 Corbosiero, Amanda Richmond 2:44.52
5 Shukla, Jazz Toronto 2:46.08
6 Towell, Devon Columbia 2:47.83
7 Andrews, Kristin Shore AC/Gone Running 2:50.00
8 Wallace, Belle Oklahoma 2:51.57
9 Hardie, Sarah Columbia 2:52.04
10 Panisse, Alexis Connecticut 2:52.57
11 Martynova, Svetlana Ottawa 2:52.92
12 Ceyhan , Gillian Toronto 2:53.21
13 Foley, Katie Connecticut 2:54.01
14 Preschutti, Haley Richmond 2:54.45
15 Squirini, Alexa Maryland 2:55.10
16 Severe, Clare Lehigh 2:55.14
17 Augustin, Christiana Toronto 2:55.48
18 Kane, Lindsey Connecticut 2:55.76
19 Freeman, Jenna Western Ontario 2:57.28
20 Brown, Claire Richmond 2:57.69
21 Mickens, Jennifer Lehigh 2:58.36
22 Dargis, Meggie McGill 2:58.45
23 Riopel, Camille McGill 2:58.88
24 Stratz, Amber Monmouth 2:58.98
25 Hirsch, Elizabeth McGill 2:59.13
26 Ajimoko, Vickie Maryland 2:59.17
27 Butler, Morgane McGill 2:59.69
28 Aglot, Muriel McGill 2:59.92
29 Go, Gabrielle Maryland 2:59.93
30 Clarke, Madison Ottawa 3:00.01
31 Erlanger, Betsy Delaware 3:00.56
32 Current, Kate Western Ontario 3:00.75
33 Ball, Jessica Monmouth 3:00.85
34 Scahill, Lauren Connecticut 3:01.38
35 Leavitt, Danielle Monmouth 3:01.55
36 Burke, Sarah Columbia 3:01.68
37 Fleurent-Gregoire, Chloe McGill 3:01.89
38 Bhoolatan, Ashni McGill 3:01.94
39 Novak, Paige Maryland 3:02.96
40 Lismer, Ariane McGill 3:03.31
41 Leitch, Meredith Western Ontario 3:03.92
42 Borriello, Kristen St. Thomas Aquinas 3:04.97
43 Maloney, Seona Adelphi 3:05.55
44 Sujak, Samira Lafayette 3:06.02
45 Pion, Rebecca McGill 3:06.72
46 MacLeod, Rebecca St. Thomas Aquinas 3:10.26
47 Hue, Eugenie Essex CC 3:11.05
48 Hughes, Stephanie Richmond 3:14.81
49 Eiseman, Megan Farmingdale St. 3:22.65
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 4:31.58
2 Reifel, Emma Wisconsin 4:33.74
3 Ruskan, Marisa Richmond 4:34.18
4 Redwine, Hayley Oklahoma 4:35.61
5 Armstrong, Sarah Duke 4:38.12
6 Sullivan, Meggie CPTC New Balance 4:38.19
7 Acker, Emily Columbia 4:40.48
8 Augustin, Christiana Toronto 4:41.52
9 Sonneborn, Mikayla Tulane 4:41.94
10 Panisse, Alexis Connecticut 4:42.40
11 Squirini, Alexa Maryland 4:43.30
12 Tretbar, Brittany Oklahoma 4:46.41
13 Beckmann, Kelsey Unattached 4:47.22
14 Scahill, Lauren Connecticut 4:47.76
15 Barnes, Laura Lehigh 4:48.64
16 Karl, Marissa Lehigh 4:49.22
17 Clark, Brenna Lehigh 4:51.87
18 Harmon, Caroline Lafayette 4:51.95
19 Ajimoko, Vickie Maryland 4:52.98
20 Kerin, Shannen Siena 4:55.17
21 Delacruz, Amanda Hampton 4:55.43
22 Staiger, Talia Connecticut 4:55.46
23 Newman, Emily WPI 4:56.60
24 Askine, Sarah Loyola (Md.) 4:56.62
25 Duncan, Regina Stockton 4:59.02
26 Velasco, Pollyanna Hampton 4:59.11
27 Crilly, Megan Loyola (Md.) 4:59.59
28 Julian, Nicole Adelphi 5:01.69
29 Johnson, Asia Hampton 5:07.72
30 Schadt, Callie WPI 5:08.43
31 Kyle, Anna Bryn Mawr 5:09.18
32 Williams, Emily Bryn Mawr 5:09.89
33 LeBlanc, Abigail Wheaton (Mass.) 5:19.55
- Scott, Sarah Oklahoma DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lipsey, Charlene Adidas 4:12.24
2 Van Buskirk, Kate Brooks 4:12.47
3 Johnson, Lauren Goshen 4:19.07
4 Hiltz, Nikki Arkansas 4:20.53
5 Stafford, Lucia Toronto 4:23.76
6 Haiss, Therese Arkansas 4:24.41
7 Schappert, Stephanie HOKA NJ/NY TC 4:26.61
8 Kouba, Paige Saucony 4:34.21
9 Whelan, Elizabeth U Toronto TC 4:35.77
- Herrick, Stephanie Central Park Track Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Butchart, Andrew New Balance 3:37.58
2 Palmer, Ford HOKA NJ/NY TC 3:42.76
3 Hatler, Chris Penn 3:44.01
4 Hazouri, Brandon Unattached 3:44.97
5 Fleet, Mac Nike 3:45.12
6 Santana, Alfredo Juventus TC 3:46.85
7 Villarreal, Carlos Arizona 3:47.92
8 Avila, Eric HOKA 3:50.84
9 Crocker, Will District Track Club 3:54.18
- Crawford, Graham HOKA NJ/NY TC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ruskan, Marisa Richmond 4:53.40
2 Reifel, Emma Wisconsin 4:53.52
3 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 4:54.16
4 Redwine, Hayley Oklahoma 4:55.52
5 Armstrong, Sarah Duke 4:58.08
6 Acker, Emily Columbia 4:59.61
7 Sullivan, Meggie CPTC New Balance 4:59.72
8 Augustin, Christiana Toronto 5:01.65
9 Sonneborn, Mikayla Tulane 5:02.96
10 Squirini, Alexa Maryland 5:03.64
11 Panisse, Alexis Connecticut 5:04.70
12 Tretbar, Brittany Oklahoma 5:06.33
13 Karl, Marissa Lehigh 5:07.59
14 Scahill, Lauren Connecticut 5:07.86
15 Beckmann, Kelsey Unattached 5:08.11
16 Barnes, Laura Lehigh 5:09.25
17 Harmon, Caroline Lafayette 5:10.78
18 Clark, Brenna Lehigh 5:11.25
19 Ajimoko, Vickie Maryland 5:14.09
20 Kerin, Shannen Siena 5:14.42
21 Staiger, Talia Connecticut 5:15.55
22 Delacruz, Amanda Hampton 5:16.03
23 Askine, Sarah Loyola (Md.) 5:17.13
24 Newman, Emily WPI 5:18.40
25 Duncan, Regina Stockton 5:19.44
26 Velasco, Pollyanna Hampton 5:21.59
27 Crilly, Megan Loyola (Md.) 5:21.60
28 Julian, Nicole Adelphi 5:21.96
29 Schadt, Callie WPI 5:29.03
30 Kyle, Anna Bryn Mawr 5:30.64
31 Johnson, Asia Hampton 5:31.30
32 Williams, Emily Bryn Mawr 5:31.80
33 LeBlanc, Abigail Wheaton (Mass.) 5:43.58
- Scott, Sarah Oklahoma DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lipsey, Charlene Adidas 4:30.13
2 Van Buskirk, Kate Brooks 4:32.16
3 Johnson, Lauren Goshen 4:36.74
4 Hiltz, Nikki Arkansas 4:37.96
5 Stafford, Lucia Toronto 4:41.30
6 Haiss, Therese Arkansas 4:44.01
7 Schappert, Stephanie HOKA NJ/NY TC 4:48.02
8 Whelan, Elizabeth U Toronto TC 4:53.99
9 Kouba, Paige Saucony 4:55.65
- Herrick, Stephanie Central Park Track Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Butchart, Andrew New Balance 3:54.23
2 Palmer, Ford HOKA NJ/NY TC 3:58.78
3 Hatler, Chris Penn 4:00.50
4 Hazouri, Brandon Unattached 4:01.00
5 Fleet, Mac Nike 4:01.42
6 Santana, Alfredo Juventus TC 4:02.67
7 Villarreal, Carlos Arizona 4:04.19
8 Avila, Eric HOKA 4:08.93
9 Crocker, Will District Track Club 4:12.90
- Crawford, Graham HOKA NJ/NY TC DNF
- Campbell, Kemoy New Balance DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Popadich, Kristina Western Ontario 9:29.03
2 Davis, Amy Wisconsin 9:31.00
3 Tanner, Natalie Columbia 9:35.40
4 Lloyd, Meghan Texas 9:37.13
5 Lampard, Katherine Western Ontario 9:38.05
6 Lee, Michelle Wisconsin 9:38.86
7 Rose, Isabella Oklahoma 9:40.39
8 Sorensen, Shaelyn Wisconsin 9:41.53
9 Heinemann, Sarah Wisconsin 9:42.85
10 Arriaza, Elena Oklahoma 9:43.78
11 Sumner, Claire Queen's University 9:44.78
12 Wagner, Erin Wisconsin 9:45.03
13 Mejia , Ivette CPTC-New Balance 9:45.36
14 Richichi, Gabrielle Duke 9:46.27
15 Kokes, Libby Columbia 9:47.65
16 Guidry, Abby Texas 9:47.72
17 McLaughlin, Abigail Columbia 9:47.79
18 Stephenson, Amy Western Ontario 9:50.23
19 Forman, Sarah Siena 9:54.59
20 Carney, Colleen Richmond 9:55.45
21 Hrusko, Cassandra Stockton 9:57.56
22 Sandoval-Guzman, Jennifer San Jose St. 9:58.64
23 Shannon, Jamie Wisconsin 9:58.83
24 Melly, Erin Columbia 10:00.55
25 Kary, Lindsay Queen's University 10:00.65
26 Mills, Eryn Richmond 10:03.08
27 Crawford, Ashleigh Lehigh 10:07.88
28 Belko, Alicia Stockton 10:08.03
29 Naumann, Rachael Cal St. Northridge 10:12.39
30 Aldapa, Adilene San Jose St. 10:12.63
31 Zambrano, Jeanette San Jose St. 10:13.37
32 Beckmann, Kelsey Unattached 10:13.44
33 Barwick, Alison McGill 10:15.47
34 Butseva, Sonya (Sofia) McGill 10:18.50
35 Wilbur, Sheridan Duke 10:18.75
36 Collins, Destiny Texas 10:24.93
37 Christe, Maggie Connecticut 10:25.15
38 Regan, Kylie Richmond 10:27.14
39 Nadel, Stacie Lehigh 10:27.57
40 Belanger, Claudia Queen's University 10:28.07
41 Sericolo, Sydney Siena 10:29.68
42 Hamilton, Georgia McGill 10:30.60
43 Hayes, Stephanie Lehigh 10:31.28
44 Voss, Emily UTSA 10:31.63
45 Nunes, Karina San Jose St. 10:36.42
46 Pellegrini, Carolyn Siena 10:37.40
47 Strysko, Ashley Lehigh 10:37.99
48 Fleming, Hannah Connecticut 10:40.51
49 Earrusso, Kaela Stevens Institute 10:50.88
50 Brannon, Sydney Lehigh 10:52.31
51 Monseur, Chrystal Poitiers 10:52.70
52 Steer, Molly Queen's University 10:54.12
53 Pardi, Gina Wheaton (Mass.) 10:55.33
54 Pearl, Alana Connecticut 10:55.39
55 Edwards, Kate Bryn Mawr 10:55.42
56 Wallace, Courtney Loyola (Md.) 11:09.05
57 LeBlanc, Kathleen Wheaton (Mass.) 11:10.33
58 Hernandez, Clarisa Cal St. Los Angeles 11:11.41
59 Pias, Mackenzie Connecticut 11:15.67
60 Scheunert, Maggie Queen's University 11:17.39
61 Ferguson, Nicole Farmingdale St. 11:51.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kampf, Heather Asics 8:51.27
2 Lipari, Emily BAA 8:57.24
3 Green, Claire Arizona 9:07.21
4 Bates, Emma BAA 9:08.78
5 Bell, Rolanda Central Park Track Club 9:09.10
6 Barnett, Grace Clemson 9:18.78
7 Raines, Sandie Texas 9:36.32
- Higginson, Ashley Saucony DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sheffar, Jack Western Ontario 8:10.40
2 Miehe, Tyson Wisconsin 8:16.86
3 Rice, John Texas 8:18.66
4 Carson, Ben Western Ontario 8:19.44
5 Eidenschink, Ben Wisconsin 8:19.45
6 Aldritt, Eric Oklahoma 8:20.15
7 Hendrickson, Connor Texas 8:20.56
8 Balestrini, Chris Western Ontario 8:21.38
9 Pulimood, Nikhil Duke 8:22.50
10 Corgliano, Louis Maryland 8:22.78
11 Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie Unattached 8:23.20
12 Mulder, Edward CPTC New Balance 8:23.83
13 Kravitz, Matthew Lehigh 8:25.57
14 Jarry, Francois McGill 8:25.74
15 Reilly, Patrick Lehigh 8:26.16
16 Laws, Brandon Trevecca Nazarene 8:27.03
17 Moore, Nathanael Texas 8:32.38
18 Kanko, Rob Queen's University 8:33.03
19 Fitzgerald, Alex Lehigh 8:33.43
20 Schmidt, Mark Queen's University 8:34.27
21 Sheeler, Matt Western Ontario 8:35.98
22 Roberts, Shane Western Ontario 8:36.15
23 Braude, Tal Columbia 8:37.02
24 Barlev, Aaron Maryland 8:37.81
25 Wynands, Eric Queen's University 8:38.43
26 Emery, Logan Texas 8:41.17
27 O'Connell, Ryan Unattached 8:41.20
28 Hanley, Patrick Maryland 8:43.45
29 Bertschy, Montgomery UTSA 8:43.79
30 Lederer, Alec East Stroudsburg 8:46.62
31 Yegon, Victor Lehigh 8:48.66
32 Randall, Dalton Duke 8:49.32
33 Paul, Henry Lehigh 8:50.65
34 Majenge, James Monroe College 8:53.05
35 Nettles, Charlie Cal St. Northridge 8:53.51
36 Curran, Jack Lehigh 8:58.23
37 Weintraub, Matthew Lafayette 9:00.19
38 Vazquez, Vincent St. Thomas Aquinas 9:01.19
39 Mugavero, David Lehigh 9:04.89
40 D'Amico, Joe Stockton 9:15.41
41 O'Brien, James Farmingdale St. 9:22.10
42 Peters, Dylan Stevens Institute 9:24.53
43 Lynch, Sean Stockton 9:27.38
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pearson, Morgan 361 USA 7:49.46
2 McDonald, Morgan Wisconsin 7:51.19
3 Hunter, Drew Adidas 7:51.90
4 Winn, Daniel BAA 7:52.27
5 Mahoney, Travis HOKA NJ/NY TC 7:52.49
6 Brannigan, Mikey New York Athletic Club 8:07.64
7 Parrish, Mark Pure Athletics 8:11.18
8 Hind, Owen West Texas A&M 8:20.06
9 Filippazzo, Nick Unattached 8:26.61
- Crawford, Graham HOKA NJ/NY TC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Regan, Amy Unattached 16:31.81
2 Henderson, Maura Lehigh 16:52.59
3 Cain, Shelby Richmond 16:56.86
4 Gearhart, Kathryn Maryland 17:19.21
5 Newton, Emma Tulane 17:19.81
6 Almeida, Sydney Maryland 17:24.93
7 Grosenheider, Ave Richmond 17:29.64
8 Moore, Emily Lafayette 17:29.87
9 Lehnert, Rachel Unattached 17:40.58
10 Reiser, Mary South Carolina 17:44.43
11 Bauer, Shannon Siena 17:45.50
12 Pasko, Kelly Siena 17:47.20
13 Ingram, Victoria Columbia 17:54.93
14 Bleichert, Dominica Siena 18:07.27
15 Rutkowski, Christiana Unattached 18:21.38
16 Abundis, Yulisa UTSA 18:29.49
17 Daniels, Christina Loyola (Md.) 18:33.38
18 O'Halloran, Karah Maryland 18:45.89
19 Welsh, Christina Stockton 18:56.55
20 Mclendon, Biz Trevecca Nazarene 19:04.05
- Escobedo, Karen Morgan State DNF
- Hampton, Caroline Trevecca Nazarene DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garrett, Stephen Duke 14:39.89
2 Miao, George Columbia 14:40.90
3 Italiano, Tyler Columbia 14:43.01
4 Hanig, Jonah Columbia 14:53.31
5 Cornine, Nicholas Siena 14:54.23
6 Cruz, Alex UTSA 14:54.79
7 Hardy, Evan Lehigh 14:56.26
8 Hoff, Cole Duke 14:57.18
9 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey Lehigh 14:58.95
10 Moroney, Ben Trevecca Nazarene 15:11.21
11 Rautter, Michael Siena 15:25.19
12 Canavan, Andrew Siena 15:25.50
13 Leonard, Kyle Lehigh 15:27.24
14 Arita, Brian Lehigh 15:30.23
15 Van Buskirk, Shaun Siena 15:38.06
16 Hatheway, Gavin Queen's University 15:40.78
17 Velasquez, Jose Adelphi 15:57.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor, Taranisha South Carolina 8.25
2 Haggerty, Olivia Oklahoma 8.28
3 Nyame, Astrid University of Saskatchewan 8.32
4 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 8.35
5 Ray, Chantel Ohio State 8.39
6 Parks, Milan South Carolina 8.46
7 Sow, Rougui South Carolina 8.47
8 London, Christine Ohio State 8.50
9 Oluwole, Funlayo South Carolina 8.58
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor, Taranisha South Carolina 8.26
2 Nyame, Astrid University of Saskatchewan 8.30
3 Haggerty, Olivia Oklahoma 8.30
4 Ray, Chantel Ohio State 8.36
5 London, Christine Ohio State 8.41
6 Parks, Milan South Carolina 8.43
7 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 8.44
8 Sow, Rougui South Carolina 8.50
9 Oluwole, Funlayo South Carolina 8.54
10 Duckett, Jessica Tulane 8.55
11 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 8.56
12 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy Western Ontario 8.58
13 Pitchford, Mallory Hampton 8.60
14 Eles, Amber Youngstown St. 8.61
15 Sutton, April Arizona 8.65
16 Brazil, Bianca Oklahoma 8.66
17 Bonds, Tiana Arizona 8.69
18 Hatler, Katie Lehigh 8.72
19 Gaita, Aspen East Stroudsburg 8.75
20 Wiggins, Ashley Connecticut 8.76
21 Ellenwood, Georgia Wisconsin 8.77
22 Wolliston, Melissa Central Connecticut 8.79
23 Childs, Jade San Jose St. 8.83
24 Webb, Makayla San Jose St. 8.91
25 Fields, Jordan South Carolina 8.94
26 Spencer, Medinah Oklahoma 8.97
27 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 9.30
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor, Taranisha South Carolina 8.33
2 Haggerty, Olivia Oklahoma 8.40
3 Nyame, Astrid University of Saskatchewan 8.41
4 Sow, Rougui South Carolina 8.41
5 London, Christine Ohio State 8.54
6 Parks, Milan South Carolina 8.55
7 Oluwole, Funlayo South Carolina 8.57
8 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 8.60
9 Ray, Chantel Ohio State 8.46
10 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy Western Ontario 8.56
11 Eles, Amber Youngstown St. 8.63
12 Wiggins, Ashley Connecticut 8.63
13 Duckett, Jessica Tulane 8.68
14 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 8.68
15 Ellenwood, Georgia Wisconsin 8.75
16 Webb, Makayla San Jose St. 8.85
17 Pitchford, Mallory Hampton 8.66
18 Hatler, Katie Lehigh 8.67
19 Sutton, April Arizona 8.74
20 Brazil, Bianca Oklahoma 8.77
21 Wolliston, Melissa Central Connecticut 8.81
22 Childs, Jade San Jose St. 8.83
23 Gaita, Aspen East Stroudsburg 8.91
24 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 9.13
25 Fields, Jordan South Carolina 8.85
26 Spencer, Medinah Oklahoma 8.86
27 Bonds, Tiana Arizona 8.89
28 Stephens, Makayla Oklahoma 8.92
29 Cooper, Saborrah Morgan State 8.93
30 Ope, Leslie Delaware 8.99
31 Hughes, Brandi Tulane 9.01
32 Pyles, Alexus Ohio State 9.03
33 Pawlik, Casie Wisconsin 9.07
34 Strackman, Tia Connecticut 9.09
35 Ollier, Mary Queen's University 9.09
36 William, Shennare Essex CC 9.09
37 Lemmons, Jaida Duke 9.11
38 Jacobs, Natalie Lehigh 9.17
39 Sims, Kolbi San Jose St. 9.23
40 Fontaine, Raevyn Wheaton (Mass.) 9.24
41 Efremenko, Bella Toronto 9.37
41 Dunn, Blair Queen's University 9.37
43 Mucius, Breyanna Loyola (Md.) 9.38
44 Lyles, Kara South Carolina 9.38
45 Lambert, Leah Cal St. Northridge 9.40
46 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 9.51
47 Tabron, Diamond San Jose St. 9.52
48 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 9.54
49 Merrifield, Heather Loyola (Md.) 9.64
50 Whitestone, Madeleine McGill 9.64
51 Kozub, Mariah Lehigh 9.67
52 Barros, Jessica Wheaton (Mass.) 9.73
53 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 9.93
54 Racano, Erin Lehigh 9.97
55 Ludew, Kelly Wheaton (Mass.) 10.02
56 Cottle, Shermire CC of Philadelphia 10.12
57 Gonzales, Julie Bryn Mawr 10.78
- Rodgers, Charlease Cal St. Northridge DNF
- Leonard, Isabel Cal St. Northridge DQ
- Johns, Rachel Arizona NT
- Robinson, Courtney Cal St. Northridge DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Britton, Evonne Club North West 8.16
2 Grant, Shanice adidas Garden State Track Club 8.33
3 Brissett, Chanel Cheltenham 8.44
4 Richards, Ladonna Armoryyouth 8.49
5 Salmon, Paula Unattached 8.65
6 Kowalchuk, Shaylyn Excel athletika 8.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zallow, Chad Youngstown St. 7.61
2 Prince, Patrick UTSA 7.86
3 Moore, Isaiah South Carolina 7.90
4 Seward, DaJuan Ohio State 7.92
5 Graham, Charles Hampton 7.94
6 Alston, Edwin Central Connecticut 8.00
7 Douglas, Bryce Oklahoma 8.13
8 Moseley, Ingvar Cal St. Los Angeles 8.14
9 Turner, Joshua Cal St. Northridge 8.19
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zallow, Chad Youngstown St. 7.70
2 Moore, Isaiah South Carolina 7.80
3 Prince, Patrick UTSA 7.86
4 Alston, Edwin Central Connecticut 7.95
5 Graham, Charles Hampton 7.98
6 Seward, DaJuan Ohio State 7.99
7 Douglas, Bryce Oklahoma 7.99
8 Moseley, Ingvar Cal St. Los Angeles 8.07
9 Turner, Joshua Cal St. Northridge 8.10
10 Morgan, Steven East Stroudsburg 8.11
11 Hairston, Devon Morgan State 8.15
12 Butcher, Locky Western Ontario 8.18
13 Gerbrecht, Justin UTSA 8.20
14 Froschauer, Matt South Carolina 8.20
15 Martin, Thibault Rennes 8.23
16 Treston, Matthew Arizona 8.30
17 Augustine-Mayers, Juwan Essex CC 8.33
18 Mortensen, Brandon Wisconsin 8.33
19 Castro, Christian East Stroudsburg 8.35
20 Asamoah, Wilfred Morgan State 8.37
21 Olson, Jared University of Saskatchewan 8.42
22 Kwan, Anthony Toronto 8.45
23 Hancock, Scott Ottawa 8.48
24 Zidani, Rachid Cornell 8.51
25 Teart, Anthony Cal St. Northridge 8.59
26 King, Gareth Wheaton (Mass.) 8.60
27 Nytes, Trent Wisconsin 8.71
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zallow, Chad Youngstown St. 7.76
2 Moore, Isaiah South Carolina 7.85
3 Prince, Patrick UTSA 7.89
4 Seward, DaJuan Ohio State 8.09
5 Alston, Edwin Central Connecticut 8.14
6 Douglas, Bryce Oklahoma 8.05
7 Graham, Charles Hampton 8.07
8 Moseley, Ingvar Cal St. Los Angeles 8.11
9 Turner, Joshua Cal St. Northridge 8.14
10 Hairston, Devon Morgan State 8.19
11 Morgan, Steven East Stroudsburg 8.06
12 Gerbrecht, Justin UTSA 8.19
13 Castro, Christian East Stroudsburg 8.37
14 Hancock, Scott Ottawa 8.51
15 Teart, Anthony Cal St. Northridge 8.55
16 Butcher, Locky Western Ontario 8.20
17 Froschauer, Matt South Carolina 8.29
18 Augustine-Mayers, Juwan Essex CC 8.42
19 Olson, Jared University of Saskatchewan 8.52
20 King, Gareth Wheaton (Mass.) 8.67
21 Asamoah, Wilfred Morgan State 8.31
22 Mortensen, Brandon Wisconsin 8.34
23 Martin, Thibault Rennes 8.35
24 Kwan, Anthony Toronto 8.42
25 Zidani, Rachid Cornell 8.55
26 Nytes, Trent Wisconsin 8.61
27 Treston, Matthew Arizona 8.66
28 Goodlitt, Kurt Morgan State 8.73
29 Wilkins-Reeves, Steve Queen's University 8.81
30 Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Northridge 8.83
31 Grupski, Donald Adelphi 8.84
32 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Northridge 9.01
33 Gross, Amaury Poitiers 9.03
34 Qadiri, Qudratullah Stockton 9.03
35 Hibbert, Alex Cal St. Northridge 9.07
36 Anderson, Larry Stockton 9.17
37 Sullivan, Brendan Wheaton (Mass.) 9.20
38 Carroll, Brent Ohio State 16.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holloway, Trey Unattached 7.97
2 Forbes, Ronald Sabaku Management 8.00
3 watson, stallone Team jamaica 8.17
4 Peggues, Russell Unattached 8.37
5 Folacci, Alexandre Unattached 8.57
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Duke A 1:36.37
2 South Carolina A 1:36.76
3 Columbia A 1:40.74
4 Toronto A 1:41.17
6 St. Thomas Aquinas A 1:43.29
7 Hampton A 1:43.39
8 San Jose St. A 1:46.50
9 Bryn Mawr A 1:56.18
Sherbrooke A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cheltenham A 1:39.08
2 Elizabeth Seton A 1:40.91
3 Winslow Township A 1:41.30
4 Paul Robeson A 1:41.36
5 Newburgh A 1:43.22
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Armoryyouth A 1:37.80
2 USA A 1:38.19
3 BVI A 1:38.52
4 France A 1:43.82
Canada A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Toronto A 1:28.25
2 South Carolina A 1:30.79
3 Farmingdale St. A 1:32.01
4 Cal St. Los Angeles A 1:36.09
Sherbrooke A DNF
Stevens Institute A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Imhotep Charter Sch A 1:28.47
2 Central A 1:29.05
3 St. Peters Jersey City A 1:29.66
4 Uniondale A 1:32.45
Newburgh A DNF
South Shore A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 USA A 1:25.56
2 NYC All-Stars A 1:26.45
3 Guyana A 1:29.86
4 France A 1:30.93
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UTSA A 3:45.73
2 Morgan State A 3:48.36
3 Arizona B 3:50.66
4 Delaware A 3:51.81
5 Western Ontario A 3:52.12
6 Tulane A 3:52.60
7 Hampton A 3:52.73
8 McGill A 3:54.81
9 Lafayette A 3:55.07
10 Lehigh A 3:55.09
11 Loyola (Md.) A 3:58.27
12 Essex CC A 3:58.75
13 Wheaton (Mass.) A 3:59.35
14 Columbia A 4:00.43
15 WPI A 4:02.77
16 Cal St. Los Angeles A 4:04.30
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Penn Wood A 3:50.21
2 West Babylon A 3:52.66
3 Baldwin School A 3:55.49
4 Paul Robeson A 3:56.63
5 Uniondale A 4:00.32
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 South Carolina A 3:36.22
2 Arizona A 3:36.50
3 Ohio State A 3:40.00
4 Wisconsin A 3:43.77
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cornell A 3:17.82
2 Morgan State A 3:18.76
3 Western Ontario A 3:19.49
4 Kingsborough CC A 3:20.03
5 WPI A 3:20.45
6 Cal St. Los Angeles A 3:21.65
7 St. Thomas Aquinas A 3:22.69
8 McGill A 3:23.04
9 Ohio State B 3:23.36
10 Monroe College B 3:23.63
11 Stockton A 3:26.67
Essex CC A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Newburgh A 3:20.07
2 Elmont A 3:22.66
3 Glen Mills Sch A 3:23.74
4 Abington A 3:23.81
5 Freeport A 3:28.22
Huntington A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ohio State A 3:11.94
2 Arizona A 3:12.08
3 UTSA A 3:12.52
4 Wisconsin A 3:14.38
5 Hampton A 3:15.00
6 South Carolina A 3:17.49
Arizona B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 9:03.46
2 Delaware A 9:06.57
3 McGill A 9:16.83
4 South Carolina A 9:28.95
5 Stevens Institute A 9:47.84
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shenendehowa A 9:14.68
2 Goshen A 9:15.66
3 Niskayuna A 9:16.87
4 Penn Wood A 9:17.89
5 Glastonbury A 9:20.49
6 Notre Dame Academy A 9:22.33
7 Ursuline School A 9:27.88
8 Syosset A 9:34.16
9 Kingsway A 9:38.02
10 Colonie A 9:42.21
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Morris Hills A 7:53.64
2 Staples A 7:54.37
3 Arlington A 7:55.30
4 Hopewell Valley A 7:57.83
5 St. Peters A 7:59.57
6 Ward Melville A 8:01.85
7 Kingston A 8:03.88
8 Fordham Prep A 8:07.10
9 Penn Wood A 8:08.31
10 Abington A 8:09.37
Indian Hills A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 District Track Club A 7:22.92
2 Main Street Elite A 7:23.15
3 HOKA NJ/NY TC A 7:24.31
4 Duke A 7:31.79
5 Bloomfield A 7:51.59
6 Lehigh A 8:08.92
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wisconsin A 11:31.82
2 Delaware A 11:43.49
3 Duke A 11:45.94
4 Tulane A 11:48.98
5 Lafayette A 12:02.01
6 Lehigh A 12:02.68
7 South Carolina A 12:04.55
8 East Stroudsburg A 12:16.16
9 UTSA A 12:26.82
10 Loyola (Md.) A 12:35.44
11 Morgan State A 13:15.75
12 Bryn Mawr A 13:28.17
Hampton A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Duke A 9:55.37
2 Wisconsin A 9:58.61
3 Hampton A 9:59.89
4 UTSA A 10:11.20
5 Siena A 10:15.62
6 Stevens Institute A 10:18.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mackenzie, Devyn Western Ontario 1.67m 5' 5.75"
2 Martin, Cassie Duke 1.64m 5' 4.5"
3 Stephens, Makayla Oklahoma 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Torres, Gabby UTSA 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Sims, Kolbi San Jose St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Grala, Emilia Western Ontario 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Cochrane, Meghan Wheaton (Mass.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Charles, Zellie Essex CC 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Laudwig, Sydney UTSA 1.55m 5' 1.0"
10 Childs, Jade San Jose St. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
10 Harttrup, Lindsay McGill 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Institute 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Pollock, Kayla Adelphi 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 1.50m 4' 11.0"
15 Kaplan , Samantha Wheaton (Mass.) 1.50m 4' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Amina Unattached 1.78m 5' 10.0"
2 Hagens, Lisanne Arizona 1.74m 5' 8.5"
4 Teran, Karla Arizona 1.74m 5' 8.5"
5 Mason, Jailah Morgan State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
6 Garcia, Claudia CPTC New Balance 1.70m 5' 7.0"
7 Hole, Kaleigh Western Ontario 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Grier-Spratley, Nicie Jenell Brown 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Taylor, Lauren University of Saskatchewan 1.65m 5' 5.0"
10 Rios , Kashany Panama 1.65m 5' 5.0"
10 Major, Victoria Adelphi 1.65m 5' 5.0"
10 Even, Audrey Rennes 1.65m 5' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Amina Unattached 1.78m 5' 10.0"
- Hagens, Lisanne Arizona NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sessions, Colt Duke 2.08m 6' 9.75"
2 Micheau, Sebastien Poitiers 2.05m 6' 8.75"
3 Edwards, Davante UTSA 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Ridout, Rivers Duke 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Xu, Hao McGill 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Casimir, Mc Christian Sherbrooke 1.99m 6' 6.25"
7 Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie Cal St. Northridge 1.95m 6' 4.75"
7 Landsman, Josh Maryland 1.95m 6' 4.75"
9 Holmgren, Tristan St. Thomas Aquinas 1.95m 6' 4.75"
10 Campagna-Lejeun, Maxime Quebec at Chicoutimi 1.95m 6' 4.75"
11 McDaniel, Jacob UTSA 1.95m 6' 4.75"
12 Butcher, Locky Western Ontario 1.95m 6' 4.75"
13 Laudermilk, Ryan Brown 1.90m 6' 2.75"
14 Mueller, Andres Sherbrooke 1.85m 6' 0.75"
- Birch, Beau Stockton NP
- Riley, Adrian UTSA NP
- Goodlitt, Kurt Morgan State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Summerset, Justice Arizona 2.17m 7' 1.5"
2 Williams, Tye South Carolina 2.13m 6' 11.75"
3 Bowen, Alexander Unattached 2.13m 6' 11.75"
4 Sandiford, O'Neil Unattached 2.13m 6' 11.75"
5 White, Dean Oklahoma 2.13m 6' 11.75"
6 Lazarou, Myles Cornell 2.05m 6' 8.75"
7 O'Georgia, Bryant Arizona 2.05m 6' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Heath, Madison Duke 4.20m 13' 9.25"
2 Marty, Laura Duke 4.00m 13' 1.5"
3 Ward, Chesney Duke 4.00m 13' 1.5"
3 Pitts, Mary Carson Tulane 4.00m 13' 1.5"
5 Centanaro, Gardenia Cal St. Northridge 3.90m 12' 9.5"
5 Sheppard, Nati Duke 3.90m 12' 9.5"
7 Markel, Rebekah Tulane 3.80m 12' 5.5"
8 Nicolas, Alyana Cal St. Northridge 3.80m 12' 5.5"
9 Bailey, Laurel Connecticut 3.65m 11' 11.75"
9 Hanks, Julia Oklahoma 3.65m 11' 11.75"
11 King, Sydney Oklahoma 3.65m 11' 11.75"
12 Attanasio, Gabriella Connecticut 3.50m 11' 5.75"
12 Bellows, Caroline UTSA 3.50m 11' 5.75"
14 Kelly, Nicole Connecticut 3.50m 11' 5.75"
15 Kitto, Parish Tulane 3.50m 11' 5.75"
16 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 3.50m 11' 5.75"
17 Sharkey, Abigail Columbia 3.50m 11' 5.75"
17 Block, Amanda Brown 3.50m 11' 5.75"
19 Douglas, Elizabeth Stockton 3.35m 10' 11.75"
20 Nilssen, Caitlin Cal St. Northridge 3.35m 10' 11.75"
- Applebee, Alyssa Tulane NP
- Gray, Meagan Oklahoma NP
- Shell, Mackenzie Oklahoma NP
- Sweatman, Hailey South Carolina NP
- Gonzales, Julie Bryn Mawr NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Favor, Everette Oklahoma 5.15m 16' 10.75"
2 Honka, Ondrej Rhode Island 5.05m 16' 6.75"
3 Wilkes, Ryan Rhode Island 5.05m 16' 6.75"
4 Hall, Connor Duke 4.85m 15' 11.0"
5 Pancotti, Louis Cal St. Northridge 4.85m 15' 11.0"
5 Gyllensten, Simon South Carolina 4.85m 15' 11.0"
7 Jazdyk, Steven Oklahoma 4.85m 15' 11.0"
8 O'Brien, Robert Columbia 4.70m 15' 5.0"
9 Woodley, Armand South Carolina 4.70m 15' 5.0"
10 Gates, Chad UTSA 4.40m 14' 5.25"
11 Cantrell, Logan Cal St. Northridge 4.25m 13' 11.25"
12 Yorker, Ivory Stockton 4.25m 13' 11.25"
13 Kert, Morley McGill 4.10m 13' 5.25"
14 Birch, Beau Stockton 3.95m 12' 11.5"
- Qadiri, Qudratullah Stockton NP
- Nicolas, Mark Cal St. Northridge NP
- Limon, Tevin Cal St. Northridge NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simms, Baileh Oklahoma 6.35m 20' 10.0"
2 DeLoach, Taylor Ohio State 6.06m 19' 10.75"
3 Tyson, Keilah Unattached 5.98m 19' 7.5"
4 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 5.88m 19' 3.5"
5 Auge, Amélie Sherbrooke 5.81m 19' 0.75"
6 Stanley, Makyla South Carolina 5.79m 19' 0.0"
7 Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey San Jose St. 5.79m 19' 0.0"
8 Longmire, Destiny San Jose St. 5.79m 19' 0.0"
9 Parks, Milan South Carolina 5.76m 18' 10.75"
10 Dicks, Natasha South Carolina 5.73m 18' 9.75"
11 Sow, Rougui South Carolina 5.65m 18' 6.5"
12 Woods, Taylor Connecticut 5.58m 18' 3.75"
13 Scott, Shandell Brown 5.57m 18' 3.25"
14 Fields, Jordan South Carolina 5.55m 18' 2.5"
15 Iche, Oceane Val d'Essone 5.51m 18' 1.0"
16 Childs, Jade San Jose St. 5.51m 18' 1.0"
17 Charles, Zellie Essex CC 5.49m 18' 0.25"
18 Johnson, Rochelle Morgan State 5.46m 17' 11.0"
19 McMahon, Rachel Brown 5.39m 17' 8.25"
20 Lagarde, Mathilde Poitiers 5.38m 17' 8.0"
21 Flemmington, Katie Western Ontario 5.38m 17' 8.0"
22 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 5.34m 17' 6.25"
23 Matta, Saleen Monroe College 5.34m 17' 6.25"
24 Leveillé, Maude Sherbrooke 5.31m 17' 5.25"
25 Lambert, Leah Cal St. Northridge 5.29m 17' 4.25"
26 Pena, Cierra UTSA 5.27m 17' 3.5"
27 William, Shennare Essex CC 5.22m 17' 1.5"
28 Lyles, Kara South Carolina 5.22m 17' 1.5"
29 Thomas, Jayme Hampton 5.21m 17' 1.25"
30 Sims, Kolbi San Jose St. 5.15m 16' 10.75"
31 Alyn, Elesha UTSA 5.14m 16' 10.5"
32 Tabard, Mailys Poitiers 5.13m 16' 10.0"
33 Berry, Sydney Cal St. Northridge 5.12m 16' 9.75"
34 Donat, Christine Connecticut 5.09m 16' 8.5"
35 Hassan, Maryam Columbia 5.02m 16' 5.75"
36 Wallace, Ty Cal St. Northridge 4.99m 16' 4.5"
37 Leonard, Isabel Cal St. Northridge 4.93m 16' 2.25"
38 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 4.88m 16' 0.25"
39 Fernandes, T'Icis Cal St. Los Angeles 4.77m 15' 7.75"
40 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 4.74m 15' 6.75"
41 Moran, Diane Stockton 4.66m 15' 3.5"
- Gaita, Aspen East Stroudsburg NP
- Esemena, Olivia UTSA NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eke, Nadia CPTC New Balance 5.94m 19' 6.0"
2 Gaines, Jesse Garden State Track Club 5.88m 19' 3.5"
3 Bates, Naomi CPTC New Balance 5.39m 17' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lavong, Carlton Unattached 7.61m 24' 11.75"
2 Randrianasolo, Yann South Carolina 7.55m 24' 9.25"
3 Hylton, Lloyd Morgan State 7.28m 23' 10.75"
4 Sellars, Kaylon UTSA 7.28m 23' 10.75"
5 Balogun, Jonny Unattached 7.20m 23' 7.5"
6 Assoua, Gaston Maryland 7.09m 23' 3.25"
7 Burley, Casey Rhode Island 7.06m 23' 2.0"
8 Thompson, Nigel Morgan State 7.04m 23' 1.25"
9 Fisher, Davion Ohio State 7.04m 23' 1.25"
10 Hicks, Dennis Cal St. Northridge 7.03m 23' 0.75"
11 Seaton, James Cornell 6.92m 22' 8.5"
12 Hawkins, Chaz Duke 6.90m 22' 7.75"
13 Vann, Greg Oklahoma 6.89m 22' 7.25"
13 Cheval, Thomas Oklahoma 6.89m 22' 7.25"
15 Smith, JR Duke 6.83m 22' 5.0"
16 Riley, Adrian UTSA 6.76m 22' 2.25"
17 Powell, Jerrick Hampton 6.74m 22' 1.5"
18 Nedd, Kelsey Cornell 6.74m 22' 1.5"
19 Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Northridge 6.70m 21' 11.75"
20 Ballon-Delaitre, Maxime Val d'Essone 6.67m 21' 10.75"
21 Dawkins, Mikael UTSA 6.62m 21' 8.75"
22 Rodriguez, Alex Cornell 6.56m 21' 6.25"
23 Arnold, Matthew Cal St. Northridge 6.54m 21' 5.5"
24 Hagerty, Sean East Stroudsburg 6.52m 21' 4.75"
25 Taylor, Byron UTSA 6.51m 21' 4.25"
26 Diniz, Roni Wheaton (Mass.) 6.50m 21' 4.0"
27 Riley, Nigel Rhode Island 6.50m 21' 4.0"
28 Alfano, Andrew Maryland 6.47m 21' 2.75"
29 Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent Sherbrooke 6.46m 21' 2.5"
30 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 6.42m 21' 0.75"
31 Williams, Jaelen Hampton 6.33m 20' 9.25"
32 Harris, Kamar Monroe College 6.31m 20' 8.5"
33 Graham, Charles Hampton 6.30m 20' 8.0"
34 Golubovic, Daniel Duke 6.26m 20' 6.5"
35 Bowbliss, James Stockton 6.22m 20' 5.0"
36 Cotnoir-Lacroix, Jean-Michel Sherbrooke 6.19m 20' 3.75"
37 Brand, Wendell Farmingdale St. 6.17m 20' 3.0"
38 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Northridge 6.17m 20' 3.0"
39 Guardado, Elias St. Thomas Aquinas 6.05m 19' 10.25"
40 Brown, Justin St. Thomas Aquinas 5.91m 19' 4.75"
41 Guillon, Timothey Poitiers 5.83m 19' 1.5"
42 Morris, Keondre St. Thomas Aquinas 5.78m 18' 11.75"
43 Lewis, Jared Stockton 5.20m 17' 0.75"
- Reinicke, Ian Columbia NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dicks, Natasha South Carolina 12.90m 42' 4.0"
2 Okoronkwo, Chinne Wisconsin 12.77m 41' 10.75"
3 Biswal, Divya Ottawa Lions 12.69m 41' 7.75"
4 Belot, Odrine Garden State Track Club 12.66m 41' 6.5"
5 Williams, Osha Unattached 12.64m 41' 5.75"
6 Alyn, Elesha UTSA 12.36m 40' 6.75"
7 Williams, Anna Columbia 12.27m 40' 3.25"
8 Seibert, Mikaela Ohio State 12.06m 39' 7.0"
9 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 11.86m 38' 11.0"
10 Oluwole, Funlayo South Carolina 11.70m 38' 4.75"
11 Panton, Domonique Duke 11.61m 38' 1.25"
12 Strickland, Najuana Oklahoma 11.56m 37' 11.25"
12 Rodriguez, Brianna Oklahoma 11.56m 37' 11.25"
14 Lewis, Zion Brown 11.51m 37' 9.25"
15 Pyles, Alexus Ohio State 11.47m 37' 7.75"
16 Lemmons, Jaida Duke 11.40m 37' 5.0"
17 Keifer, Marie-Eve Sherbrooke 11.35m 37' 3.0"
18 Hayward, Taren Cal St. Northridge 11.31m 37' 1.25"
19 Coleman, Breanna Maryland 11.14m 36' 6.75"
20 Jacobs, Tamir Maryland 11.00m 36' 1.25"
21 Ike, Tiffany Wisconsin 10.88m 35' 8.5"
22 Woods, Lauren (Abby) McGill 10.76m 35' 3.75"
23 Nelson, Melodie Sherbrooke 10.73m 35' 2.5"
24 Lauder, Anne Loyola (Md.) 10.71m 35' 1.75"
25 Akindole , Elizabeth Wheaton (Mass.) 10.50m 34' 5.5"
25 Hamilton, Damaris Cal St. Los Angeles 10.50m 34' 5.5"
27 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 10.43m 34' 2.75"
28 Solomon, Tunisia Farmingdale St. 10.40m 34' 1.5"
29 McRae, Jessica Stockton 10.32m 33' 10.25"
30 Donat, Christine Connecticut 10.27m 33' 8.5"
- Thomas, Jayme Hampton NP
- Leath, Cydney Cal St. Northridge NP
- Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute NP
- Wallace, Ty Cal St. Northridge NP
- Brown, Johanna Farmingdale St. NP
- Moran, Diane Stockton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Seward, DaJuan Ohio State 15.47m 50' 9.25"
2 Seaton, James Cornell 15.23m 49' 11.75"
3 McClain, Hayden Oklahoma 15.21m 49' 11.0"
4 Katz, Jason Brown 14.97m 49' 1.5"
5 Mitchell, Marcus Oklahoma 14.92m 48' 11.5"
6 Tanic, Axel Rennes 14.88m 48' 10.0"
7 Lewis, Jared Stockton 14.83m 48' 8.0"
8 Sellars, Kaylon UTSA 14.75m 48' 4.75"
9 Washington, Nathan Cal St. Northridge 14.34m 47' 0.75"
10 Foster, Joshua Oklahoma 14.27m 46' 10.0"
11 Neboh, Dexter Oklahoma 14.19m 46' 6.75"
12 Ballon-Delaitre, Maxime Val d'Essone 14.10m 46' 3.25"
13 Hicks, Dennis Cal St. Northridge 14.06m 46' 1.5"
14 Perez, Brendon Monroe College 13.96m 45' 9.75"
15 Ridgeway, La Treil East Stroudsburg 13.93m 45' 8.5"
16 Bess, Aaron Stockton 13.70m 44' 11.5"
17 Times, Jarred Adelphi 13.42m 44' 0.5"
18 Brand, Wendell Farmingdale St. 12.75m 41' 10.0"
19 Morris, Keondre St. Thomas Aquinas 12.00m 39' 4.5"
- Arnold, Matthew Cal St. Northridge NP
- Grupski, Donald Adelphi NP
- Abdul-Karim, Gabriel Monroe College NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Woodard, Jessica Oklahoma 16.44m 53' 11.25"
2 Olatoye, Sade Ohio State 15.88m 52' 1.25"
3 Oladipo, Divine Connecticut 15.28m 50' 1.75"
4 Springs , Alycia South Carolina 14.97m 49' 1.5"
5 Gordon, Meia Oklahoma 14.64m 48' 0.5"
6 Hoxar, Brooke Western Ontario 14.62m 47' 11.75"
7 Offiaeli, Kendra Brown 14.61m 47' 11.25"
8 Hillman, Sarah Delaware 14.46m 47' 5.25"
9 Ababio, Claudia Maryland 14.31m 46' 11.5"
10 Potts, Taylor Tulane 13.84m 45' 5.0"
11 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 13.63m 44' 8.75"
12 Diller, Lyne'a Ohio State 13.45m 44' 1.5"
13 Corbett, Jaynee Youngstown St. 13.44m 44' 1.25"
14 Shepard, Stephanie Western Ontario 13.29m 43' 7.25"
15 Warren-Jacques, N'Dia UTSA 13.21m 43' 4.25"
16 Hicks, Mia UTSA 13.21m 43' 4.25"
17 Campbell, Maia UTSA 13.14m 43' 1.5"
18 Dowdy, Alexis Ohio State 12.92m 42' 4.75"
19 Lopez, Elena Cal St. Northridge 12.79m 41' 11.5"
20 Amofah, Ashley Western Ontario 12.66m 41' 6.5"
21 Francis, Jade Delaware 12.53m 41' 1.5"
22 Bremel, Amarie Duke 12.47m 40' 11.0"
23 Good, Emily Western Ontario 12.40m 40' 8.25"
24 Hall, Jasmyn Morgan State 12.24m 40' 2.0"
25 Umu, Tiarah Cal St. Northridge 12.23m 40' 1.5"
26 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 12.13m 39' 9.75"
27 Phillip, Natalia Bryn Mawr 11.90m 39' 0.5"
28 Ezukuse, Vanisa McGill 11.00m 36' 1.25"
29 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 11.00m 36' 1.25"
30 Mollahan, Katherine St. Thomas Aquinas 10.93m 35' 10.5"
31 Bua, Arianna Stockton 10.88m 35' 8.5"
32 Higbee, Emily Stockton 10.52m 34' 6.25"
33 Mc.Combs, Desiree Monroe College 8.44m 27' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Demaline, Nicholas Ohio State 18.57m 60' 11.25"
2 Bonhurst, Ben South Carolina 17.85m 58' 6.75"
3 Favors, Eric South Carolina 17.78m 58' 4.0"
4 Dyke, Dylan Ohio State 17.49m 57' 4.75"
5 Murphy, Corey Unattached 17.43m 57' 2.25"
6 Benoit, Kelsey UTSA 17.13m 56' 2.5"
7 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 16.79m 55' 1.0"
8 Browley, Reggie Ohio State 16.78m 55' 0.75"
9 Booth, Ryan Youngstown St. 16.70m 54' 9.5"
10 Vargas, Gabriel UTSA 16.54m 54' 3.25"
11 Finke, Tyler UTSA 16.51m 54' 2.0"
12 Meyer, Clint Cal St. Northridge 16.33m 53' 7.0"
13 Seipel, Max Ohio State 16.25m 53' 3.75"
14 Ballenger, Jared Ohio State 16.17m 53' 0.75"
15 Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Northridge 15.92m 52' 2.75"
16 Olivares, Jesus UTSA 15.74m 51' 7.75"
17 Elliott, Vikarie Morgan State 14.69m 48' 2.5"
18 Edwards, Omar Cal St. Los Angeles 14.13m 46' 4.25"
19 Opont, Rickssen St. Thomas Aquinas 13.75m 45' 1.5"
20 Wilkinson, Lonzo Monroe College 13.70m 44' 11.5"
21 Satchell, David Monroe College 13.24m 43' 5.25"
22 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 12.73m 41' 9.25"
23 Baudin, Nicolas McGill 12.54m 41' 1.75"
24 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 12.44m 40' 9.75"
24 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Northridge 12.44m 40' 9.75"
26 Strychowski, Thomas Stockton 12.43m 40' 9.5"
27 Folacci, Alexandre Unattached 12.41m 40' 8.75"
28 Hardy, David Monroe College 10.10m 33' 1.75"
- Fenton, Derek UTSA NP
- Harbin, Jacob Cal St. Northridge NP
- Daboub, Bradley Oklahoma NP
- Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Olatoye, Sade Ohio State 20.93m 68' 8.0"
2 Deaton, Kate Ohio State 18.72m 61' 5.0"
3 Thomas, Kelli Connecticut 18.58m 60' 11.5"
4 Woodard, Jessica Oklahoma 18.40m 60' 4.5"
5 Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Northridge 17.80m 58' 4.75"
6 Borden, Shalise UTSA 17.42m 57' 2.0"
7 Dowdy, Alexis Ohio State 17.22m 56' 6.0"
8 Vukajlovic, Stefani Duke 17.15m 56' 3.25"
9 Offiaeli, Maxine Brown 17.13m 56' 2.5"
10 Corbett, Jaynee Youngstown St. 17.08m 56' 0.5"
11 Ababio, Claudia Maryland 16.95m 55' 7.5"
12 Botsis, Chanell Connecticut 16.81m 55' 2.0"
13 Bryant, Ashley Oklahoma 16.65m 54' 7.5"
14 O'Hara, Emma Maryland 16.52m 54' 2.5"
15 Williams, Kierstin South Carolina 15.98m 52' 5.25"
16 Gordon, Meia Oklahoma 15.97m 52' 4.75"
17 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 15.95m 52' 4.0"
18 Hillman, Sarah Delaware 15.94m 52' 3.75"
19 Thomlinson, Jemira UTSA 15.68m 51' 5.5"
20 Diller, Lyne'a Ohio State 15.59m 51' 1.75"
21 Ezukuse, Vanisa McGill 15.10m 49' 6.5"
22 Mazur, Samantha Connecticut 14.93m 48' 11.75"
23 Hicks, Mia UTSA 14.39m 47' 2.5"
24 Springs , Alycia South Carolina 14.38m 47' 2.25"
25 Warren-Jacques, N'Dia UTSA 14.37m 47' 1.75"
26 Smith, Shelby Adelphi 14.35m 47' 1.0"
27 Burge, Camile Oklahoma 14.03m 46' 0.5"
28 McLean, Nikelene Morgan State 13.65m 44' 9.5"
29 Harding, Myrika Adelphi 13.56m 44' 6.0"
30 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 12.61m 41' 4.5"
31 Manuel, Nijera Monroe College 12.52m 41' 1.0"
32 Panikowski, Allyson Stockton 12.16m 39' 10.75"
33 Campbell, Maia UTSA 11.73m 38' 6.0"
34 Phillip, Natalia Bryn Mawr 11.30m 37' 1.0"
35 Mc.Combs, Desiree Monroe College 9.31m 30' 6.5"
- Francis, Jade Delaware NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rao, Gianna Ponaganset 55' 11.0"m 55' 11.0"
2 Shippee, Jill Shenendehowa 54' 4.0"m 54' 4.0"
3 Harris, Keyarsa Central 51' 10.25"m 51' 10.25"
4 Jones, Brittany Bloomfield 49' 8.5"m 49' 8.5"
5 Mata, Joangely Mt. Pleasant 48' 5.0"m 48' 5.0"
6 Curtin, Brittany Connetquot 46' 8.0"m 46' 8.0"
7 Muse, Mya Vestal 45' 10.5"m 45' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Perez, Victor UTSA 19.63m 64' 5.0"
2 Dyke, Dylan Ohio State 19.04m 62' 5.75"
3 Nguyen, Charles Oklahoma 18.83m 61' 9.5"
4 Russell, Owen Brown 18.75m 61' 6.25"
5 Gallop, Clarence South Carolina 18.62m 61' 1.25"
6 Seipel, Max Ohio State 16.81m 55' 2.0"
7 Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Northridge 16.57m 54' 4.5"
8 Brown, Chris Cal St. Northridge 16.09m 52' 9.5"
9 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 15.90m 52' 2.0"
10 Perez, Vincent UTSA 15.86m 52' 0.5"
11 Fenton, Derek UTSA 15.78m 51' 9.25"
12 Browley, Reggie Ohio State 14.97m 49' 1.5"
13 Do, Sam (Kimson) Cal St. Los Angeles 14.69m 48' 2.5"
14 Daboub, Bradley Oklahoma 14.40m 47' 3.0"
15 Elliott, Vikarie Morgan State 13.86m 45' 5.75"
16 Harbin, Jacob Cal St. Northridge 13.73m 45' 0.5"
17 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 13.22m 43' 4.5"
18 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 12.08m 39' 7.75"
19 Yersin, Cody Stevens Institute 11.66m 38' 3.25"
20 Wilkinson, Lonzo Monroe College 10.15m 33' 3.75"
21 Hardy, David Monroe College 7.23m 23' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Briere, Jared Woonsocket 21.45m 70' 4.5"
2 Slagus, Matthew North Pocono 21.00m 68' 10.75"
3 Wright, Jason St. Anthony's 20.39m 66' 10.75"
4 Reiser, Thomas Minisink Valley 20.27m 66' 6.0"
5 Cote, Dilyn Woonsocket 20.22m 66' 4.25"
6 Zimmerman, Jack Briarcliff 19.97m 65' 6.25"
7 Greenless, Jacob Woonsocket 19.13m 62' 9.25"
8 Mouzakis, Anastasios Tappan Zee 17.74m 58' 2.5"