Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 01, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Spokane CC 109
2 Western Washington 101
3 Central Washington 98
4 Whitworth 66
5 Olympic College 59
6 Saint Martin's 57
7 Puget Sound 42
8 Unattached 39
9 Pacific Lutheran 22
9 Seattle Pacific 22
11 Green River CC 14
12 Club Northwest 10
12 Tacoma City Running Club 10
14 UNAT-Spokane CC 8
15 Get Strong First Track Cl 6
15 UNAT-Olympic College 6
17 Alaska Fairbanks 3
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Central Washington 127
2 Spokane CC 89.5
3 Western Washington 86.5
4 Seattle Pacific 76
5 Saint Martin's 70.5
6 Whitworth 68
7 Puget Sound 53
8 Pacific Lutheran 43.5
9 Unattached 29
10 Olympic College 14
11 Club NW 10
12 Green River CC 7
13 Everett CC 4
14 Alaska Fairbanks 1
14 Bellingham Distance Proje 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hamre, Grace Saint Martin's 25.47 1.2
2 Banfro, Tianna Central Washington 25.84 1.2
3 Whatley, Alexi Saint Martin's 25.96 1.2
4 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 26.18 1.2
5 Cool, Sarah Whitworth 26.26 1.2
6 Medallada, Kameha Whitworth 26.27 1.2
7 Hawley, Katia Central Washington 26.52 1.2
8 Sauls, Da'schele Green River CC 26.56 1.2
8 Inderbitzin, Julia Central Washington 26.56 1.9
10 Sytsma, Emily Western Washington 26.67 1.9
11 Gabriel, Olivia Seattle Pacific 26.71 1.9
12 Bradley, Hannah Western Washington 26.75 1.9
13 Martin, Diamond Central Washington 26.79 1.9
14 Bays, Logan Puget Sound 26.81 0.5
15 Nickelson, Artresa Saint Martin's 26.83 1.9
16 Joseph, Anna Puget Sound 27.15 0.5
17 Arlt, Jordyn Spokane CC 27.23 1.9
18 Meadows , Shaddia Central Washington 27.51 0.5
19 Brown, Kelly Spokane CC 27.59 0.5
20 Dunbar, Destiny Olympic College 27.63 0.5
21 Wolter, Paige Whitworth 27.67 0.5
22 Johnson, Shannon Spokane CC 28.11 0.5
23 Kendrick, Ariya Saint Martin's 28.18 1.6
24 Carandang, Ashley Saint Martin's 28.28 0.5
25 Tatum, Asia Olympic College 28.42 1.6
26 Cavallier, Tyra Everett CC 28.44 0.0
27 Carandang, Alexis Saint Martin's 28.47 1.6
28 Jordan, Marissa Unattached 28.55 1.6
28 Kalda, Natalie Spokane CC 28.55 0.5
30 McFaul, Abby Saint Martin's 28.65 0.0
31 Kayongo, Tammy Olympic College 28.67 0.0
32 Meischke, Jewelia Everett CC 28.87 0.0
33 Blyckert, Amy Whitworth 28.94 1.6
34 Morin, Brooke Olympic College 29.00 1.6
35 Garmanian, Kianna Saint Martin's 29.13 0.5
36 Johnson, Leah Pacific Lutheran 29.28 1.6
37 Shaffer, Mary Claire Whitworth 29.53 0.0
38 Stills, Megan Puget Sound 29.55 1.6
39 Salmonson, Camren Everett CC 30.80 0.0
40 Guillen, Jeniya Everett CC 31.74 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hand, Jackson Saint Martin's 22.25 0.6
2 Dudley, Kevin Olympic College 22.30 0.0
3 Swayne, Latrelle Saint Martin's 22.73 0.0
4 Robinson-McClure, Jalen Whitworth 22.86 1.1
5 Bradley, Shaun Pacific Lutheran 22.89 0.4
6 Vigesaa, Kody Spokane CC 22.98 1.1
7 Taylor, Alex Western Washington 22.99 1.1
8 Knox, Stedman Western Washington 23.00 0.0
9 Swillie, Isaac Spokane CC 23.06 0.4
10 Smith, Mikel Saint Martin's 23.09 0.6
11 Daly, Brady Pacific Lutheran 23.10 1.1
12 Steuk, Garret Central Washington 23.18 0.0
13 Calderon, Daniel Central Washington 23.21 0.0
14 Jones, Kawika Green River CC 23.23 0.6
15 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin Unattached 23.31 0.0
16 Armstrong, Logan Saint Martin's 23.34 0.0
17 Porter, Doc Central Washington 23.36 1.1
18 Zaman, Gibran Saint Martin's 23.37 0.4
19 Carlson, Miles Puget Sound 23.52 0.4
20 Kier, Andrew Saint Martin's 23.68 1.0
21 Sparks, Caden Green River CC 23.78 0.4
22 Arndt, Darren Central Washington 23.84 0.4
23 Johnston, Brian Olympic College 23.89 0.6
24 Scarbrough, Lazarus Seattle Pacific 24.07 1.1
25 Titus, Hunter Central Washington 24.15 1.1
26 Anguay, Zach Saint Martin's 24.17 1.0
27 Choi, David Seattle Pacific 24.20 1.0
28 McLeod, David Seattle Pacific 24.26 1.0
29 Hines, Christopher Unattached 24.66 1.0
30 Anjo Tadeo, Mikkel Everett CC 24.69 0.6
31 Otterholt, Ryan Whitworth 24.77 1.0
32 Wong, Christian Seattle Pacific 25.09 1.0
33 ibarreta, xavier Unattached 25.25 0.4
34 Martinez, Marco Central Washington 26.05 1.0
35 Domingue, Deiph Olympic College 26.54 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Porter, Shannon Unattached 2:13.71
2 Bradlina, Emery Puget Sound 2:14.68
3 Wise, Alison Puget Sound 2:20.61
4 Johnson, Julian Western Washington 2:23.08
5 Voellger, Mekenzie Pacific Lutheran 2:23.26
6 Dreicer, Talia Unattached 2:24.66
7 Wildon, Terra Puget Sound 2:25.99
8 Hatton, Emma Puget Sound 2:26.20
9 Sherick, Katie Green River CC 2:30.53
10 Larsen, Bailey Olympic College 2:39.15
11 Guillen, Jeniya Everett CC 2:40.14
12 Pott, Tiffany Saint Martin's 2:44.38
13 Bryant, Natalie Green River CC 2:48.01
14 Vaughan, Yeshi Saint Martin's 2:50.98
15 Zimmermann, Laura Olympic College 3:01.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Boyd-Helm, Zach Unattached 1:52.61
2 Fournier, Isaac Puget Sound 1:56.10
3 Spiller, Keaton Western Washington 1:56.77
4 King, Jamin Club Northwest 1:57.02
5 Javier, Kaleb Central Washington 1:57.69
6 Crowell, Ben Unattached 1:58.01
7 James, Brysten Seattle Pacific 1:59.03
8 Medellin, Will Spokane CC 1:59.31
9 Castillo, Juan Unattached 2:02.42
10 Irvine, Justin Western Washington 2:04.29
11 Handfield, Derian Spokane CC 2:04.49
12 McLean, Demetrius Olympic College 2:04.54
13 Ault, Brian Whitworth 2:05.37
14 Steimel, Tommy Unattached 2:07.07
15 Kimler, Tommy Puget Sound 2:07.37
16 Lopez, Esteban Green River CC 2:16.92
17 Adams, Drake Olympic College 2:19.20
18 Chan, Ka Hei Everett CC 2:33.72
19 Valencia, Armando Green River CC 2:38.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Leak, Gregory Tacoma City Running Club 14:41.31
2 Eustis, Sean Western Washington 15:24.76
3 Butler, Peter Western Washington 15:28.26
4 King, Jamin Club Northwest 15:41.00
5 Leaf, Ron Central Washington 15:42.98
6 Nixon-Helms, Dylan Alaska Fairbanks 15:50.32
7 Giordano, Dominic Spokane CC 15:51.93
8 Carlton, Corbin Spokane CC 15:51.94
9 Rehm, Domenic Spokane CC 15:52.03
10 Schrenk, Matthew Central Washington 15:56.10
11 Kopsack, Lyon Alaska Fairbanks 15:57.57
12 Osborne, Teagan Spokane CC 16:06.59
13 Spencer, Nick Central Washington 16:06.70
14 Cushman, Zachary Everett CC 16:07.60
15 Rothlisberger, Aaron Spokane CC 16:09.20
16 Dodson, Elijah Everett CC 16:14.45
17 Walker, Joseph Seattle Pacific 16:14.65
18 Langtry, Andrew Puget Sound 16:17.75
19 Boyd, Taryk Central Washington 16:20.28
20 Hernandez, Antonio Unattached 16:20.34
21 Lafferty, Jonathan Central Washington 16:21.39
22 Mackey, Grant Central Washington 16:27.02
23 Pringle, Justin Central Washington 16:37.97
24 Monaghan, Liam Puget Sound 16:41.73
25 Bloom, Brendan Green River CC 16:49.36
26 Young, Paul CNW 16:55.25
27 Ha, Michael Everett CC 18:25.41
- Arnold, Garren Everett CC DNF
- Swenson, Anthony Olympic College DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Seattle Pacific A 48.11
2 Whitworth A 49.22
3 Saint Martin's A 49.42
4 Spokane CC B 51.11
5 Spokane CC A 51.26
6 Olympic College A 52.61
7 Saint Martin's B 52.67
Puget Sound A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Saint Martin's A 42.18
2 Olympic College A 43.95
3 Seattle Pacific A 44.04
4 Saint Martin's B 44.32
5 Puget Sound A 44.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Saint Martin's A 3:59.26
2 Spokane CC A 4:07.97
3 Puget Sound A 4:10.89
4 Puget Sound B 4:21.83
5 Central Washington B 4:27.18
6 Olympic College A 4:30.91
7 Everett CC A 4:34.66
8 Olympic College B 4:43.05
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Washington B 3:27.49
2 Puget Sound A 3:28.13
3 Central Washington A 3:28.38
4 Spokane CC A 3:29.06
5 Saint Martin's A 3:29.49
6 Olympic College A 3:36.15
7 Western Washington A 3:37.44
8 Central Washington C 3:45.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Swanson, Brandon Green River CC 1.92m 6' 3.5"
2 Peters, Cameron Unattached 1.87m 6' 1.5"
3 Rush, David UNAT-Olympic College 1.87m 6' 1.5"
4 Muglia, Christian Spokane CC 1.87m 6' 1.5"
5 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 1.82m 5' 11.5"
6 Adams, Ryan Whitworth 1.77m 5' 9.75"
7 McGill, Nicholas Whitworth 1.77m 5' 9.75"
- Telfer, Zach Seattle Pacific NP
- Ukai, Koshi Olympic College NP
- Manago, Anthony Saint Martin's NP
- Anderson De-Avila, Kyle Saint Martin's NP
- Brar, Nathaniel Whitworth NP
- Larson, Dane Whitworth NP
- Branham, Steven Puget Sound NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Cartee, Anna Spokane CC 5.09m 16' 8.5" 0.0
2 Nelson, Maggie Spokane CC 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.1
3 Williams, Brooke Central Washington 5.03m 16' 6.0" 0.5
4 Munoz, Malea Western Washington 5.00m 16' 5.0" 0.0
5 Lytle, Olivia Whitworth 4.92m 16' 1.75" 0.0
6 Irvine, Halle Central Washington 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.0
7 Burk, Emily Pacific Lutheran 4.83m 15' 10.25" 1.6
8 Arlt, Jordyn Spokane CC 4.79m 15' 8.75" 0.0
9 Fredrickson, Hailey Unattached 4.78m 15' 8.25" 0.0
10 Collins, Katie Spokane CC 4.50m 14' 9.25" 0.0
11 Henry, Bridget Western Washington 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.0
12 Thomsen, Elaina Whitworth 4.31m 14' 1.75" 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 6.61m 21' 8.25" 0.1
2 Swayne, Latrelle Saint Martin's 6.60m 21' 8.0" 1.3
3 Manago, Anthony Saint Martin's 6.51m 21' 4.25" 0.9
4 McGill, Nicholas Whitworth 6.47m 21' 2.75" 0.2
5 Jones, Randy Spokane CC 6.46m 21' 2.5" 0.0
6 Moya, Kai Puget Sound 6.37m 20' 10.75" 0.0
7 Branham, Steven Puget Sound 6.33m 20' 9.25" 0.4
8 Adams, Ryan Whitworth 6.24m 20' 5.75" 0.1
9 Scarlett, Grant Central Washington 6.12m 20' 1.0" 1.1
10 Sires, Cannon Green River CC 6.05m 19' 10.25" 0.9
11 Makrakis, Nick Western Washington 6.04m 19' 9.75" 1.0
12 Irvine, Zane Central Washington 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.0
13 Vu, Nicholas Unattached 5.91m 19' 4.75" 0.0
14 Branham, Chris Puget Sound 5.81m 19' 0.75" 0.0
15 Daniels, D'Andre Central Washington 5.75m 18' 10.5" 0.3
16 Larson, Dane Whitworth 5.63m 18' 5.75" 0.0
17 Hope, Jackson Whitworth 5.56m 18' 3.0" 0.3
18 Lewis, Jamaree Unattached 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.0
19 Muglia, Christian Spokane CC 5.40m 17' 8.75" 0.0
20 Phomprida-Robinson, Juwuan Unattached 5.29m 17' 4.25" 0.0
21 Roa, Chris Central Washington 5.12m 16' 9.75" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Williams, Brooke Central Washington 11.01m 36' 1.5" 0.0
2 Benner, Brooke Seattle Pacific 10.97m 36' 0.0" 0.1
3 Cartee, Anna Spokane CC 10.78m 35' 4.5" 0.0
4 Sandy, Lori Whitworth 10.58m 34' 8.5" 0.5
5 Walts, Rose Central Washington 10.57m 34' 8.25" 0.0
6 Prasil, Emily Puget Sound 10.33m 33' 10.75" 0.0
7 Fredrickson, Hailey Unattached 10.15m 33' 3.75" 0.0
8 Dasalla, Sandy Unattached 10.13m 33' 3.0" 0.0
9 Lytle, Olivia Whitworth 10.01m 32' 10.25" 0.0
10 Burk, Emily Pacific Lutheran 10.00m 32' 9.75" 0.0
11 Cochran, Kaitlin Puget Sound 9.52m 31' 3.0" 0.0
12 Culliney, Alli Puget Sound 9.38m 30' 9.25" 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Scarlett, Grant Central Washington 12.87m 42' 2.75" 0.0
2 Makrakis, Nick Western Washington 12.58m 41' 3.25" 0.0
3 McGill, Nicholas Whitworth 12.41m 40' 8.75" 0.3
4 Ringold, Jacob Western Washington 12.24m 40' 2.0" 1.6
5 Roa, Chris Central Washington 12.19m 40' 0.0" 0.0
6 Adams, Ryan Whitworth 12.18m 39' 11.5" 0.0
7 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 12.00m 39' 4.5" 1.2
8 Otterholt, Ryan Whitworth 11.97m 39' 3.25" -0.8
9 Daniels, D'Andre Central Washington 11.92m 39' 1.25" 0.0
10 Lewis, Jamaree Unattached 11.70m 38' 4.75" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Quinnett, Chloe Whitworth 12.29m 40' 4.0"
2 Levi, Toa Spokane CC 12.16m 39' 10.75"
3 Markham, Sammi Seattle Pacific 12.06m 39' 7.0"
4 Stovall, Charene Pacific Lutheran 11.87m 38' 11.5"
5 La Rue, Samantha Central Washington 11.78m 38' 7.75"
6 Dodge, Brittany Central Washington 11.47m 37' 7.75"
7 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 11.46m 37' 7.25"
8 Dungan, Peyton Green River CC 11.15m 36' 7.0"
9 Vernoy, Megan Saint Martin's 10.97m 36' 0.0"
10 Mumford, Angela Central Washington 10.66m 34' 11.75"
11 Carter, Diamond Olympic College 10.18m 33' 4.75"
12 Nelson, Maggie Spokane CC 10.15m 33' 3.75"
13 Carlson, Tallie Whitworth 10.14m 33' 3.25"
14 Vick, Haley Whitworth 10.08m 33' 1.0"
15 Lanway, Madeline Green River CC 9.65m 31' 8.0"
16 Meyer, Nona Green River CC 9.51m 31' 2.5"
17 Drey, Shelby Saint Martin's 9.46m 31' 0.5"
18 Johnson, Leah Pacific Lutheran 9.30m 30' 6.25"
19 Palmiter, Claire Saint Martin's 9.23m 30' 3.5"
20 Clark, Isabel Spokane CC 8.61m 28' 3.0"
21 Martinez, Sarah Whitworth 7.75m 25' 5.25"
22 Meadows , Shaddia Central Washington 7.63m 25' 0.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hatton, Lucas Pacific Lutheran 15.02m 49' 3.5"
2 Cain, Aidan Central Washington 14.35m 47' 1.0"
3 Ambrose, Tyler Get Strong First Track Cl 14.28m 46' 10.25"
4 Tafoya, Alberto Central Washington 13.93m 45' 8.5"
5 Paller, Colton Olympic College 13.65m 44' 9.5"
6 Dyfort, Alex Spokane CC 12.84m 42' 1.5"
7 Fairhart, Zachary Whitworth 12.33m 40' 5.5"
8 Huskey, Mike Olympic College 12.13m 39' 9.75"
9 Allen, Andrew Spokane CC 12.04m 39' 6.0"
10 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 11.52m 37' 9.5"
11 Jarvis, Nate Pacific Lutheran 11.24m 36' 10.5"
12 Harris, Andrew Central Washington 10.71m 35' 1.75"
13 McKern, Connor Spokane CC 10.70m 35' 1.25"
14 Granchukoff, Andrew Spokane CC 10.32m 33' 10.25"
15 Yusuf, Al-Amin Whitworth 10.31m 33' 10.0"
16 McGill, Nicholas Whitworth 10.04m 32' 11.25"
17 Blakeley, Tyler Spokane CC 9.84m 32' 3.5"
18 Brown, Jordan Green River CC 9.57m 31' 4.75"
19 Hope, Jackson Whitworth 7.93m 26' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mumford, Angela Central Washington 37.96m 124' 6.75"
2 Stovall, Charene Pacific Lutheran 36.12m 118' 6.25"
3 Vernoy, Megan Saint Martin's 35.88m 117' 8.75"
4 Meadows , Shaddia Central Washington 35.61m 116' 10.25"
5 Roberts, Sophia Western Washington 33.75m 110' 9.0"
6 Harding, Neely Pacific Lutheran 32.25m 105' 10.0"
7 Vick, Haley Whitworth 31.56m 103' 6.75"
8 Drey, Shelby Saint Martin's 30.40m 99' 9.0"
9 Quinnett, Chloe Whitworth 30.37m 99' 8.0"
10 Levi, Toa Spokane CC 28.40m 93' 2.5"
11 Dodge, Brittany Central Washington 27.40m 89' 11.0"
12 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 26.71m 87' 7.75"
13 Lanway, Madeline Green River CC 26.60m 87' 3.5"
14 Dungan, Peyton Green River CC 25.27m 82' 11.25"
15 Meyer, Nona Green River CC 25.13m 82' 5.75"
- La Rue, Samantha Central Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Paller, Colton Olympic College 48.03m 157' 7.25"
2 Tafoya, Alberto Central Washington 40.88m 134' 1.75"
3 Cain, Aidan Central Washington 39.35m 129' 1.5"
4 Huskey, Mike Olympic College 38.37m 125' 11.0"
5 Hatton, Lucas Pacific Lutheran 38.00m 124' 8.25"
6 Forster, Michael Central Washington 37.40m 122' 8.75"
7 Harris, Andrew Central Washington 37.28m 122' 4.0"
8 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 36.21m 118' 9.75"
9 Lux, Avery Unattached 35.20m 115' 6.0"
10 Fairhart, Zachary Whitworth 34.04m 111' 8.5"
11 Jarvis, Nate Pacific Lutheran 31.70m 104' 0.25"
12 Allen, Andrew Spokane CC 29.50m 96' 9.75"
13 Larson, Dane Whitworth 29.10m 95' 6.0"
14 Guerrero, Alexander Unattached 27.89m 91' 6.25"
15 Brown, Jordan Green River CC 25.38m 83' 3.5"
16 Hope, Jackson Whitworth 23.35m 76' 7.5"
- Dyfort, Alex Spokane CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reichert, Katie Club NW 47.74m 156' 7.75"
2 Spiller, Jona Saint Martin's 43.82m 143' 9.5"
3 Avalos, Deanna Saint Martin's 43.81m 143' 9.0"
4 Graddy, Machaela Pacific Lutheran 40.23m 132' 0.25"
4 Walker, Kathryn Saint Martin's 40.23m 132' 0.25"
6 Markham, Sammi Seattle Pacific 40.21m 131' 11.25"
7 Nelson, Maggie Spokane CC 38.52m 126' 4.75"
8 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana Central Washington 38.11m 125' 0.75"
9 Palmiter, Claire Saint Martin's 37.39m 122' 8.25"
10 Kilcup, Carlie Pacific Lutheran 34.36m 112' 9.0"
11 Pott, Tiffany Saint Martin's 31.58m 103' 7.5"
12 Harding, Neely Pacific Lutheran 30.08m 98' 8.5"
13 Inouye, Sam Puget Sound 29.11m 95' 6.25"
14 Meadows , Shaddia Central Washington 27.79m 91' 2.25"
15 Carlson, Tallie Whitworth 27.58m 90' 6.0"
16 Meyer, Nona Green River CC 27.24m 89' 4.75"
17 Collins, Katie Spokane CC 25.70m 84' 4.0"
18 Crowell, Abby Puget Sound 22.71m 74' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bloom, Andrew Whitworth 63.18m 207' 3.75"
2 Weidman, Ryan UNAT-Spokane CC 60.13m 197' 3.5"
3 Riojas, Carlos Spokane CC 56.59m 185' 8.25"
4 Rutter , Tyree Central Washington 56.08m 184' 0.25"
5 Sunkel, Cole Olympic College 55.69m 182' 8.75"
6 Brumbaugh, Richard Unattached 54.16m 177' 8.5"
7 Oursland, Austin Unattached 53.94m 177' 0.0"
8 Hatlen, Michael Pacific Lutheran 53.84m 176' 8.0"
9 Granchukoff, Andrew Spokane CC 52.66m 172' 9.5"
10 David, Costel Western Washington 52.23m 171' 4.5"
11 McKern, Connor Spokane CC 50.97m 167' 3.0"
12 Hough, Kerrigan Unattached 49.73m 163' 2.25"
13 Villarreal , Domingo Central Washington 49.20m 161' 5.25"
14 Schafer, Sam Spokane CC 48.99m 160' 9.0"
15 Lytle, Griffey Central Washington 48.64m 159' 7.25"
16 Morris, Alexander Green River CC 47.69m 156' 5.75"
17 Chavez, Michael Central Washington 47.60m 156' 2.25"
18 Parker, Doug Puget Sound 46.36m 152' 1.5"
19 Trotter, Tristan Everett CC 46.12m 151' 4.0"
20 Jorgenson , Riley Central Washington 45.98m 150' 10.5"
21 Call, Mason Whitworth 39.50m 129' 7.5"
22 Eyerly, Trystahn Unattached 38.94m 127' 9.25"
23 Homer, Callahan Green River CC 37.62m 123' 5.25"
24 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 36.05m 118' 3.5"
25 Yusuf, Al-Amin Whitworth 35.28m 115' 9.25"
26 Hope, Jackson Whitworth 27.87m 91' 5.5"
- Fairhart, Zachary Whitworth NP
- McGill, Nicholas Whitworth NP