Embry-Riddle Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
Date: Sat, Jan 21, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Discus
Discus Weight Throw
Weight Throw -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gray, Kortney Embry-Riddle 7.61
2 Hollie, Jaela West Orange 7.78
3 Calloway, Faith USC-Beaufort 7.86
4 Wright, Brianna Garden State Track Club 7.86
5 Wilson, Zy'Eisha Kathleen 7.87
6 Walker, Maiah Lake Wales 7.88
7 Cooper, Maiya USC-Beaufort 7.88
8 Burton, Je'Nyia E.O.T.O. Elite 7.93
9 Smith, Ratesha UNAT-Webber 7.97
10 Nelms, Faith NuspeedII Track Club 8.00
11 HYMAN, OSHIN Warner 8.00
12 Brown, Daisha UNAT-Embry-Riddle 8.01
13 Higgs, Ashley E.O.T.O. Elite 8.03
14 Christian, Taylor Webber 8.08
15 Berk, Sabrina West Orange 8.10
16 Wilson, I'Asia Kathleen 8.11
17 mathieu, Arianna Unattached 8.13
18 Chambers, Tamara UNAT-Embry-Riddle 8.14
19 Jenkins, Toniece Unattached 8.17
20 Albarran, Natalia Webber 8.18
21 Reese, Kennedie Unattached 8.19
22 Green-Anderson, Halle Embry-Riddle 8.21
23 Bell, Alana UNAT-Embry-Riddle 8.26
24 Wilson, Drac'Kia Kathleen 8.27
25 Davis, Terion Kathleen 8.28
26 Ruffin, Donesha Webber 8.30
27 Jennings, L:atoya Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 8.32
27 Davis, Brniinyah Monarch 8.32
29 Manuel, Cor'Daicya Kathleen 8.32
30 Campbell, Jamiriah Kathleen 8.37
31 Bent, Omelia E.O.T.O. Elite 8.38
32 Thornton, Gianna Webber 8.40
33 McCord, Daisy Kathleen 8.41
34 Harris, Ashley UNAT-Webber 8.44
35 Williams, Rashea USC-Beaufort 8.46
36 Colburn, Ruth Truett-McConnell 8.48
37 Clarke, Umayah Kathleen 8.54
38 Roberson, Ilena Warner 8.65
39 Benjamin, Sheikala Warner 8.66
40 Greene, Jayla Bulldog Track 8.70
41 Steele, Reanne E.O.T.O. Elite 8.74
42 Gaston, Nicole Lake Mary Prep 8.80
43 Rodriguez, Gabby West Orange 8.85
44 Tookes, Iyanna E.O.T.O. Elite 9.11
45 Davis, Hadassah Kings Track Club 9.78
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Anderson, Justin Dominion Track Club 6.77
2 Caines, Dwayne Unattached 6.85
3 Durham, Tobias Warner 6.87
4 Heatly Jr, Kenneth Unattached 7.00
5 Mack, Alex Unattached 7.01
6 Lingard, Lorenzo Unattached 7.02
7 Subryan, Jordan Unattached 7.07
8 Gaitor, Terry Webber 7.08
9 Johnson, Ronnie Unattached 7.09
10 Elbery, Charles Unattached 7.14
11 Dormestoir, Ricardo C&C Speed Dynaic TC 7.15
12 Marts, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 7.17
13 antoine, keendrick Pirate Track 7.18
14 Jones, Kyveon West Orange 7.18
15 Snead, Anthony NuspeedII Track Club 7.20
16 Pelham, Nykemis Warner 7.22
17 Dean, John-Paul Embry-Riddle 7.22
18 Richardson Jr., Johnny Lake Wales 7.23
19 Barnes, Fredric Unattached 7.23
20 Long, Jekhary Unattached 7.24
21 Zerdoum, Yacine Garden State Track Club 7.26
22 Thompson, Trevon Jus' Ryde Track Club 7.27
23 Clarke, Jordan UNAT-Webber 7.27
24 Dorce, Jonelson UNAT-Webber 7.28
25 Hightower, Amir Truett-McConnell 7.29
26 Ancar, Nehemiah Unattached 7.30
27 Ray, Ronnell Webber 7.32
28 Cashe, Tyler Lake Mary Prep 7.33
29 Smith, Stanley Running for Christ 7.37
30 Whiting, Charles Unattached 7.39
31 Mills, Austin Truett-McConnell 7.41
32 Swindell, Chad Embry-Riddle 7.44
33 Maddox , Mark Unattached 7.47
34 Petruzzi, Michael Florida Running Club 7.48
35 Linder, Malik Brewton-Parker 7.50
36 Kays, Barry Unattached 7.51
37 Bonner, Donald Truett-McConnell 7.52
38 Horne, Donovan E.O.T.O. Elite 7.53
39 Flores, Michael Unattached 7.56
40 Canty, Floyd Brewton-Parker 7.57
41 Betancourt, Orlando Unattached 7.58
42 McCloud, Tyrus Monarch 7.61
43 Robinson, Russell West Orange 7.66
44 Walls, Justin Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 7.67
45 Montero, Ivan Warner 7.67
46 Pierce, Bryan DrivePhaze TC 7.70
47 Brown, Nicholas Monarch 7.72
48 Walker, Matt Trojan Masters TC 7.75
49 Thompson, Alonzo Jus' Ryde Track Club 7.79
50 Luthcke, Frederick Embry-Riddle 7.82
51 Owens, Gerald Unattached 7.83
52 Padilla, Alvaro Unattached 7.97
53 Davis, Craig Houston Elite 7.98
54 Brunson, Jamarcus West Orange 8.05
55 Randolph , Willie Classic 8.08
56 Lehman, Rod Unattached 8.28
57 Durden, Jeffery Unattached 8.67
58 Hill, Eric UNAT-Embry-Riddle 9.24
59 Benford, William Unattached 9.69
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Walker, Maiah Lake Wales 25.17
2 TAYLOR , J'nai Unattached 25.50
3 Wilson, Zy'Eisha Kathleen 26.05
4 Calloway, Faith USC-Beaufort 26.29
5 Cooper, Maiya USC-Beaufort 26.37
6 Marion, Ciera NuspeedII Track Club 26.40
7 Hollie, Jaela West Orange 26.41
8 Wilson, I'Asia Kathleen 26.44
9 Wright, Brianna Garden State Track Club 26.46
10 Folston, Jatana E.O.T.O. Elite 26.57
11 Reese, Kennedie Unattached 26.60
12 Smith, Ratesha UNAT-Webber 26.67
13 Gray, Kortney Embry-Riddle 26.75
14 Joseph, Marly Webber 26.75
15 Ugarte, Amaya West Orange 26.89
16 Bell, Alana UNAT-Embry-Riddle 26.91
17 Cleveland, Tiaera Young Achievers Sprint Club 26.94
18 Manuel, Cor'Daicya Kathleen 26.96
19 HYMAN, OSHIN Warner 26.99
20 Davis, Terion Kathleen 27.07
21 Chambers, Tamara UNAT-Embry-Riddle 27.34
22 Jenkins, Toniece Unattached 27.47
23 Berk, Sabrina West Orange 27.49
24 Albarran, Natalia Webber 27.51
25 Mitchell, Rikiya West Orange 27.58
26 Christian, Taylor Webber 27.75
27 Davis, Brniinyah Monarch 27.94
28 Mitchell, Niyah NuspeedII Track Club 27.98
29 Thornton, Gianna Webber 27.99
30 Whitfield, Kathi Webber 28.00
31 Superior, Taylor USC-Beaufort 28.14
32 Campbell, Jamiriah Kathleen 28.17
33 McCord, Daisy Kathleen 28.25
34 Greene, Jayla Bulldog Track 28.40
35 Roberson, Ilena Warner 28.40
36 Michel, Bensdjadini E.O.T.O. Elite 28.56
37 Auguste, Yvonika West Orange 28.65
38 Williams, Rashea USC-Beaufort 28.77
39 Clarke, Umayah Kathleen 28.91
40 Watkins, Ryleigh Kathleen 28.97
41 Colburn, Ruth Truett-McConnell 29.14
42 Vazquez, Serena NuspeedII Track Club 29.25
43 Harris, Ashley UNAT-Webber 29.32
44 Benjamin, Sheikala Warner 30.45
45 Dawson, Alexis Father Lopez 31.28
46 Kuznof, Kenya Father Lopez 31.54
47 Rodriguez, Gabby West Orange 31.76
48 Strausser, Destiny Father Lopez 34.36
49 Dixon, Gabi Father Lopez 34.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hammond, Joshua Dominion Track Club 21.47
2 Vendrone, Andrew UNAT-Embry-Riddle 21.92
3 Smith, Stanley Running for Christ 22.10
4 Marts, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 22.22
5 Durham, Tobias Warner 22.25
6 Heatly Jr, Kenneth Unattached 22.49
7 Clarke, Jordan UNAT-Webber 22.61
8 Zerdoum, Yacine Garden State Track Club 22.67
9 Braxton, Michael Webber 22.91
10 Pelham, Nykemis Warner 22.92
11 Elbery, Charles Unattached 23.03
12 McAfee, Ceaph Webber 23.12
13 Horne, Pat Unattached 23.25
14 Thompson, Trevon Jus' Ryde Track Club 23.47
15 Subryan, Jordan Unattached 23.49
16 Gaitor, Terry Webber 23.55
17 Barnes, Fredric Unattached 23.68
18 Smith, Zakary UNAT-Embry-Riddle 23.74
19 Richardson Jr., Johnny Lake Wales 23.74
20 Maddox , Mark Unattached 23.79
21 Cashe, Tyler Lake Mary Prep 23.80
22 Smith, Stanley Unattached 23.80
23 Dorce, Jonelson Unattached 23.81
24 Jones, Ramel Unattached 23.89
25 Johnson, Ronnie Unattached 23.91
26 Mills, Austin Truett-McConnell 24.01
27 Broome, Domminik Sun Coast International T.C. 24.04
27 Henry, Michael Brewton-Parker 24.04
29 Hamm, Kyle USC-Beaufort 24.06
30 Bonner, Donald Truett-McConnell 24.24
31 Robinson, Russell West Orange 24.27
32 Hightower, Amir Truett-McConnell 24.47
33 Walls, Justin Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 24.49
34 Flores, Michael Unattached 24.53
35 Brown, Nicholas Monarch 24.58
36 Linder, Malik Brewton-Parker 24.64
37 Jones, Kyveon West Orange 24.81
38 Snead, Anthony NuspeedII Track Club 24.81
39 antoine, keendrick Pirate Track 24.91
40 Kays, Barry Unattached 24.91
41 Walker, Matt Trojan Masters TC 24.92
42 Rogers, Tyler West Orange 25.00
43 White, Taheim Monarch 25.02
44 Canty, Floyd Brewton-Parker 25.05
45 Montero, Ivan Warner 25.09
46 Lucey, Edward Classic 25.11
47 Young, Branden West Orange 25.14
48 McCathran, DJ Father Lopez 25.91
49 Brunson, Jamarcus West Orange 26.14
50 Davis, Craig Houston Elite 26.21
51 Romero, Michael Monarch 26.33
52 Andre, James Sun Coast International T.C. 26.37
53 Thompson, Alonzo Jus' Ryde Track Club 26.51
54 Randolph , Willie Classic 26.57
55 Owens, Gerald Unattached 27.22
56 Lehman, Rod Unattached 27.81
57 Durden, Jeffery Unattached 28.39
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hammond, Joshua Dominion Track Club 47.80
2 Marts, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 49.31
3 Braxton, Michael Webber 49.55
4 Vendrone, Andrew UNAT-Embry-Riddle 49.94
5 McAfee, Ceaph Webber 50.82
6 Smith, Stanley Running for Christ 51.21
7 Horne, Pat Unattached 51.40
8 Pelham, Nykemis Warner 52.11
9 Pryor, Marcus Embry-Riddle 52.13
10 Severe, Sadrick Warner 52.21
11 Smith, Zakary UNAT-Embry-Riddle 52.24
12 Henry, Michael Brewton-Parker 52.38
13 McCloud, Tyrus Monarch 52.77
14 Jones, Ramel Unattached 53.22
15 Ragland, Gregory Brewton-Parker 53.78
16 Timmons, Rufus Brewton-Parker 53.99
17 Peters, Nick Embry-Riddle 54.01
18 Nkuitabong , Alexander Unattached 54.45
19 Diaz, Dakotah Florida Running Club 54.69
20 Haitham, Mohammed NuspeedII Track Club 54.74
21 Walls, Justin Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 54.91
22 Robinson, Russell West Orange 54.91
23 Bonner, Donald Truett-McConnell 55.06
24 Harkless, James Warner 55.19
25 Kalogerakis, Chris Florida Running Club 55.52
26 Cooper, Lindon Blue Lightning Sports Track Cl 55.58
27 Lewis, Demarquavious West Orange 55.70
28 Smith, Stanley Unattached 56.02
29 Montero, Ivan Warner 56.34
30 Freeman, Ryian NuspeedII Track Club 56.44
31 Ancar, Nehemiah Unattached 56.79
32 Ray, Ronnell Webber 57.15
33 White, Taheim Monarch 57.16
34 Romero, Michael Monarch 57.33
35 Kays, Barry Unattached 57.52
36 Betancourt, Orlando Unattached 59.20
37 Hightower, Amir Truett-McConnell 59.91
38 Buckman, Jamarian Young Achievers Sprint Club 1:00.91
39 Knowles, Shaireef Young Achievers Sprint Club 1:01.60
40 Davis, Craig Houston Elite 1:02.06
41 Miller, Tevon Monarch 1:05.39
42 Lehman, Rod Unattached 1:07.56
43 Foster, Austin Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 1:19.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Olivier, McDaniel Trifecta Elite 1:18.91
2 Braxton, Michael Webber 1:21.87
3 Pugh, Dennis Trifecta Track Club 1:22.00
4 Lewis, John West Orange 1:24.76
5 leon, miguel Unattached 1:26.92
6 Rice, William Embry-Riddle 1:30.93
7 Pierre-Paul, Christian West Orange 1:32.54
8 Horne, Donovan E.O.T.O. Elite 1:34.18
9 Sheridon, Lucas NuspeedII Track Club 1:34.73
10 Montero, Ivan Warner 1:35.50
11 Preddie, Rajay West Orange 1:36.62
12 White, Patrick Embry-Riddle 1:36.89
13 Young, Branden West Orange 1:36.95
14 Walker, Justin Skyler NuspeedII Track Club 1:37.26
15 Simpson, Drew Boynton Beach track club 1:39.38
16 Rogers, Tyler West Orange 1:40.09
17 Valle, Kaio West Orange 1:41.57
18 Ciccarone, Brett West Orange 1:41.95
19 Douglass, David NuspeedII Track Club 1:45.48
20 Miller, Tevon Monarch 1:47.99
21 Mejia, Eduardo West Orange 1:53.39
22 Ryckis, Tobias NuspeedII Track Club 1:56.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Metcalfe, Kristen Embry-Riddle 2:18.42
2 Levine, Marina UNAT-Embry-Riddle 2:20.12
3 Tafoya, Martina Embry-Riddle 2:23.12
4 Meneses, Alex Embry-Riddle 2:27.29
5 Palm, Hannah Southeastern U. 2:29.92
6 Rivera, Jenycha Southeastern U. 2:30.22
7 Barber, Courtney Unattached 2:30.37
8 Menifee, Natasha Webber 2:30.70
9 Estevez, Jeannie Miami Elite Track Club 2:31.28
10 Nobles, Ivie Truett-McConnell 2:32.56
11 Adams, Liberty NuspeedII Track Club 2:34.26
12 Ellis, Leanne Embry-Riddle 2:34.87
13 Ream, Koree Webber 2:38.21
14 ROBINSON, KARA Unattached 2:40.68
15 Polenghi, Sophia Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 2:44.89
16 Scully, Kailyn Florida Running Club 2:45.37
17 Jennings, L:atoya Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 2:45.44
18 Wiederman, Margaret Truett-McConnell 2:48.88
19 Green, Aaren Truett-McConnell 2:48.91
20 Ingalls, Layla NuspeedII Track Club 2:51.73
21 Solomon, Larica Webber 2:52.88
22 Gilbert, Nicole Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 2:54.09
23 Morejon, Annie Father Lopez 2:59.51
24 Horn, Brianna Warner 3:05.56
25 Nivrose, Francesca Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 3:12.33
26 Quigley, Kayla Truett-McConnell 3:30.57
27 Barbour, Samantha Warner 3:37.84
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barber, Tyler Truett-McConnell 1:59.48
2 Rice, William Embry-Riddle 2:00.91
3 White, Patrick Embry-Riddle 2:01.29
4 Cameron, Isiah Webber 2:02.19
5 Severe, Sadrick Warner 2:02.82
6 Nkuitabong , Alexander Unattached 2:03.08
7 Giler, Emilio Warner 2:03.79
8 Hart, Drew UNAT-Embry-Riddle 2:04.34
9 Gaston, Jason Lake Mary Prep 2:04.56
10 Harkless, James Warner 2:04.86
11 Gonzalez, Luis Truett-McConnell 2:05.50
12 Moran, GJ Southeastern U. 2:06.14
13 Fell, James Embry-Riddle 2:06.71
14 Moreland, Trequan Webber 2:09.40
15 Haitham, Mohammed NuspeedII Track Club 2:09.52
16 Kelly, Kyre' Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 2:10.11
17 Povilaitis, Julian Father Lopez 2:11.74
18 Kalogerakis, Chris Florida Running Club 2:13.06
19 Burchett, Blake Florida Running Club 2:15.97
20 Lucey, Edward Classic 2:18.42
21 Simpson, Drew Boynton Beach track club 2:20.58
22 Stratton, Will Unattached 2:21.74
23 Davis, Edgerrin Young Achievers Sprint Club 2:32.42
24 Knowles, Shaireef Young Achievers Sprint Club 2:32.53
25 Portuallo, Anthony Father Lopez 2:33.18
26 Major, Jimmy Father Lopez 2:33.76
27 Foster, Austin Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 3:14.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Levine, Marina UNAT-Embry-Riddle 3:08.16
2 Boldrin, Brianne Stetson 3:10.91
3 Consol, Clarissa Unattached 3:13.12
4 Ogilvie, Sydni Southeastern U. 3:14.71
5 Nelson, Hannah Florida Southern 3:15.81
6 Mayes, Shyanne West Orange 3:15.94
7 Sjogren, Ingrid Stetson 3:16.81
8 Palm, Hannah Southeastern U. 3:20.17
9 McAuliffe, Hannah NuspeedII Track Club 3:20.70
10 Rivera, Jenycha Southeastern U. 3:21.38
11 Meers, Nicole Unattached 3:33.75
12 Hinson, Elise Webber 3:49.52
13 Misenheider, Haley Stetson 4:11.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Quinones, Evan Florida Southern 2:36.86
2 Warren, Calahan UNAT-Embry-Riddle 2:40.93
3 Trainor, Sean Webber 2:44.04
4 Giler, Emilio Warner 2:47.09
5 Harkless, James Warner 2:47.62
6 Gordon, Isaac Florida Running Club 2:47.64
7 Fell, James Embry-Riddle 2:49.73
8 Dietz, Stephen Embry-Riddle 2:50.93
9 Beery, Joseph Stetson 2:52.49
10 Walker, Justin Skyler NuspeedII Track Club 3:00.20
10 Soto, Edwin Unattached 3:00.20
12 Lewis, John West Orange 3:00.65
13 Pierre-Paul, Christian West Orange 3:02.58
14 Sheridon, Lucas NuspeedII Track Club 3:02.98
15 Nweeia, Nick Stetson 3:05.87
16 Ciccarone, Brett West Orange 3:07.50
17 Ellenbeck, Noah West Orange 3:10.01
18 Beck, Christopher Warner 3:11.38
19 Douglass, David NuspeedII Track Club 3:14.75
20 May , Reilly Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 3:15.40
21 Cole, Ryan Unattached 3:16.26
22 Valle, Kaio West Orange 3:21.41
23 Lebowitz, Jacob Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 3:28.26
24 de Armas, Leandro Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 3:28.70
25 Storper, Alejandro Alpha Omega Elite Track T 3:29.10
26 Mejia, Eduardo West Orange 3:55.57
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rukab, Lana Satellite 5:36.41
2 Meers, Nicole Unattached 5:40.45
3 Meneses, Alex Embry-Riddle 5:44.78
4 Barber, Courtney Unattached 5:46.07
5 Edens, Sarah UNAT-Embry-Riddle 5:47.10
6 Menifee, Natasha Webber 5:52.07
7 Estevez, Jeannie Miami Elite Track Club 5:55.73
8 Basford, Ashley Satellite 6:02.72
9 Basford , Brianna Satellite 6:05.37
10 McDonnell, Claire Father Lopez 6:16.02
11 Doyle, Susie Unattached 6:16.99
12 Hood, Emily Truett-McConnell 6:38.33
13 Green, Aaren Truett-McConnell 6:38.58
14 Ballard, Audrey Satellite 6:47.28
15 Cason, Destinee Brewton-Parker 6:54.83
16 Quigley, Kayla Truett-McConnell 8:13.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Warren, Calahan UNAT-Embry-Riddle 4:29.65
2 Sessoms, Terrance Unattached 4:34.06
3 Dietz, Stephen Embry-Riddle 4:37.48
4 Trainor, Sean Webber 4:40.12
5 Szklany, Ryan Unattached 4:42.27
6 Padilla, John Satellite 4:42.61
7 Collins, Joshua Unattached 4:46.08
8 Barber, Tyler Truett-McConnell 4:46.34
9 Youberg, Mason Unattached 4:46.43
10 Hirsch, Walker Satellite 4:49.69
11 Ortega, Juan Truett-McConnell 4:51.81
12 Moscoso, Juan PATS TC 4:53.56
13 Basford, Nathaniel Satellite 5:00.07
14 Bledsoe, Robert Truett-McConnell 5:05.08
15 Syler, Zach Truett-McConnell 5:06.69
16 Van der Burgt, Noah Unattached 5:09.43
17 Bauer, Matthew Florida Running Club 5:11.19
18 Soto, Edwin Unattached 5:11.84
19 Stratton, Will Unattached 5:12.72
20 Kempton, Brandon Warner 5:15.37
21 Vazquez, Kevin The Elite Runners Fort My 5:16.89
22 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah Brewton-Parker 5:17.64
23 timana, Christian Unattached 5:20.51
24 Ellenbeck, Noah West Orange 5:21.14
25 Beck, Christopher Warner 5:33.11
26 May , Reilly Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 5:33.18
27 O'Neill, Riley Satellite 5:36.69
28 Lebowitz, Jacob Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 5:45.02
29 Roane, Johnny Father Lopez 5:51.22
30 de Armas, Leandro Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 5:55.19
31 Storper, Alejandro Alpha Omega Elite Track T 5:56.38
32 Portuallo, Anthony Father Lopez 6:01.33
33 McDonnell, Collin Father Lopez 6:09.45
34 Butler, Alex Satellite 6:47.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Orr, Alex UNAT-Embry-Riddle 10:38.99
2 Johnson, Julie Florida College 10:43.52
3 Ogilvie, Sydni Southeastern U. 10:47.34
4 Consol, Clarissa Unattached 10:58.18
5 Folio, Samantha Unattached 11:02.71
6 Wright, Allison Florida Southern 11:07.24
7 Sjogren, Ingrid Stetson 11:11.45
8 McAuliffe, Hannah NuspeedII Track Club 11:11.51
9 Boldrin, Brianne Stetson 11:16.72
10 Bomkamp, Sarah Unattached 11:23.52
11 Avery, Sydney Unattached 11:24.06
12 Nelson, Hannah Florida Southern 11:25.18
13 Edens, Sarah UNAT-Embry-Riddle 11:26.36
14 Price, Molly Florida Southern 11:32.22
15 Vergauwen, Jolene Florida Southern 11:37.30
16 Guerra, Aleksa Florida Southern 11:39.99
17 Palm, Ellie Southeastern U. 11:44.45
18 Piniella, Sophie Unattached 11:49.99
19 Anderson, Kamryn Unattached 11:52.10
20 Blem, Haley Florida Southern 11:57.35
21 Slattery, Amanda Florida Southern 11:58.84
22 Doyle, Susie Unattached 12:04.89
23 Wiederman, Margaret Truett-McConnell 12:17.81
24 Williams, Ashley Miami Elite Track Club 12:32.37
25 Pado, Bryanna Father Lopez 12:45.48
26 Kurtz, Sydney Southeastern U. 12:47.07
27 fennelly, Norah Unattached 12:48.34
28 Buteyn, Kalyn Warner 13:15.37
29 Paczynski, Brianna Embry-Riddle 14:16.50
30 Stolte, Skylar Florida Running Club 15:26.24
31 Nivrose, Francesca Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 17:07.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Keenan, Josh Florida College 9:02.80
2 Collins, Joshua Unattached 9:11.05
3 McGregor, Dean Florida Southern 9:12.07
4 Carpenter, Andrew Embry-Riddle 9:15.11
5 Melly, Hillary Stetson 9:20.75
6 Szklany, Ryan Unattached 9:23.58
7 Beery, Joseph Stetson 9:32.98
8 Heath, Colton Unattached 9:35.10
9 Ortega, Juan Truett-McConnell 9:35.34
10 Moscoso, Juan PATS TC 9:46.35
11 Zapata, Oswaldo Florida Southern 9:47.43
12 Youberg, Mason Unattached 9:51.72
13 Marín, Daniel Warner 10:01.27
14 Sandoval, Cesar Warner 10:01.79
15 DeLeva, Dominick Florida College 10:06.78
16 Holston, Liam The Elite Runner Fort Mye 10:07.71
17 Syler, Zach Truett-McConnell 10:19.03
18 Nweeia, Nick Stetson 10:53.57
19 May , Reilly Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 11:09.59
20 Douglass, David NuspeedII Track Club 11:11.15
21 Lebowitz, Jacob Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 11:18.28
22 Doherty, Sean Florida Running Club 11:19.06
23 Storper, Alejandro Alpha Omega Elite Track T 11:37.00
24 de Armas, Leandro Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 12:15.10
25 Ryckis, Tobias NuspeedII Track Club 12:35.29
- Van Natter, Cody Florida Southern DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Orr, Alex UNAT-Embry-Riddle 18:34.25
2 Friedman, Lydia Eagle Nation 18:38.14
3 Kaster, Julia Southeastern U. 18:43.68
4 Santiesteban, Brooke Unattached 19:08.54
5 Perri, Alexandra Unattached 19:26.78
6 Rekow, Brieanna Unattached 20:04.84
7 Gazda, Eliza Embry-Riddle 20:34.29
8 Nobles, Ivie Truett-McConnell 20:38.49
9 Hood, Emily Truett-McConnell 21:33.40
10 Buteyn, Kalyn Warner 21:33.68
11 Cordier, Sarah Florida Running Club 22:18.40
12 d'angelo, grace Unattached 22:27.36
13 Fessler, Brianna Southeastern U. 23:08.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Foley , Trevor Unattached 15:33.05
2 Graves, Matt Embry-Riddle 15:59.07
3 Kemp, Noah Embry-Riddle 16:18.04
4 Cheluget, Brian Embry-Riddle 16:27.51
5 Lawrence, Adam Embry-Riddle 16:43.10
6 Carpenter, Andrew Embry-Riddle 16:58.09
7 Sessoms, Terrance Unattached 17:09.86
8 Gonzalez, Luis Truett-McConnell 17:15.97
9 Marín, Daniel Warner 17:18.16
10 Weischedel, Alexander Florida Running Club 17:33.57
11 Sandoval, Cesar Warner 17:35.65
12 Carosi, Andrew Embry-Riddle 17:48.74
13 Bledsoe, Robert Truett-McConnell 18:39.90
14 timana, Christian Unattached 18:45.09
15 Ryckis, Tobias NuspeedII Track Club 20:24.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reese, Kennedie Unattached 9.47
2 mathieu, Arianna Unattached 9.67
3 Hinson, Elise Webber 9.84
4 Campbell, Jamiriah Kathleen 10.12
5 Watkins, Ryleigh Kathleen 10.13
6 Superior, Taylor USC-Beaufort 10.24
7 Thorpe, Abby JAC 10.26
8 Isabelle, Kristen Warner 10.26
9 House, Brittany UNAT-Webber 10.29
10 Murray, Madison JAC 10.87
11 Romero, Annelise Unattached 11.06
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pryor, Marcus Embry-Riddle 8.50
2 Lingard, Lorenzo Unattached 9.01
3 Walls, Justin Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 9.30
4 Hamm, Kyle USC-Beaufort 9.46
5 Hill, Eric UNAT-Embry-Riddle 11.59
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UNAT-Embry-Riddle A 4:12.58
2 E.O.T.O. Elite A 4:13.83
3 Embry-Riddle A 4:20.30
4 NuspeedII Track Club A 4:35.54
5 Truett-McConnell A 4:41.41
Embry-Riddle B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Embry-Riddle A 3:31.63
2 Embry-Riddle B 3:39.13
3 Monarch A 3:47.42
4 Truett-McConnell A 3:51.15
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 NuspeedII Track Club A 8:50.66
2 Florida Running Club A 9:06.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Murray, Madison JAC 1.52m 4' 11.75"
2 Superior, Taylor USC-Beaufort 1.52m 4' 11.75"
3 Glenn, Alexis Embry-Riddle 1.52m 4' 11.75"
4 Tregoning, Lauren USC-Beaufort 1.47m 4' 9.75"
5 erickson, Eva Lake Mary Prep 1.42m 4' 7.75"
5 Thorpe, Abby JAC 1.42m 4' 7.75"
7 Butler, Jordan Central Florida Gliders Track 1.42m 4' 7.75"
8 House, Brittany UNAT-Webber 1.37m 4' 6.0"
9 Cooper, Jourdon Blue Lightning Sports Track Cl 1.32m 4' 4.0"
9 Ligon, Angelina Warner 1.32m 4' 4.0"
11 Gilbert, Nicole Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 1.27m 4' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hill, Dakari Unattached 1.93m 6' 4.0"
2 Bullock, James Unattached 1.93m 6' 4.0"
3 Wijayasinha, Steva UNAT-Embry-Riddle 1.78m 5' 10.0"
4 Petruzzi, Michael Florida Running Club 1.78m 5' 10.0"
5 Harris, Courtney Boynton Beach track club 1.78m 5' 10.0"
6 Givens, Camden Pirate Track 1.73m 5' 8.0"
7 Cashe, Tyler Lake Mary Prep 1.73m 5' 8.0"
8 Contreras, Matt Embry-Riddle 1.68m 5' 6.0"
- Benedetti, Jesus Warner NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mueller, Stephanie Embry-Riddle 3.50m 11' 5.75"
2 Money, Amanda Unattached 3.05m 10' 0.0"
3 Keating, Tarra Embry-Riddle 3.05m 10' 0.0"
4 Shindler, Katelyn USC-Beaufort 2.75m 9' 0.25"
5 Tregoning, Lauren USC-Beaufort 2.60m 8' 6.25"
6 Simmons, Savannah Truett-McConnell 2.15m 7' 0.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shepherd, David Unattached 4.85m 15' 11.0"
2 Musselman, Seth Unattached 4.70m 15' 5.0"
3 Bales, Evan Unattached 4.55m 14' 11.0"
4 bales, aj Unattached 4.25m 13' 11.25"
4 Scott, K'Vonte Cornbread JAC 4.25m 13' 11.25"
6 Kocina, Louis Embry-Riddle 4.10m 13' 5.25"
7 brace, tucker Unattached 4.10m 13' 5.25"
8 Lietzau, Zachary Embry-Riddle 3.95m 12' 11.5"
8 Hutchinson, Joseph USC-Beaufort 3.95m 12' 11.5"
10 Ferguson, Quinton USC-Beaufort 3.80m 12' 5.5"
11 Smith, Andrew USC-Beaufort 3.80m 12' 5.5"
12 Hutchinson, Jacob USC-Beaufort 3.80m 12' 5.5"
- Dobbins III, Silas Unattached NP
- Kozlowski , Kyle Unattached NP
- Bales, Andrew Unattached NP
- Flament, Thomas Florida Running Club NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gray, Kortney Embry-Riddle 5.64m 18' 6.0"
2 Johnson, Loren Kings Track Club 5.27m 17' 3.5"
3 Pierce, Bre'Shea Webber 5.25m 17' 2.75"
4 Green-Anderson, Halle Embry-Riddle 5.21m 17' 1.25"
5 Brown, Daisha UNAT-Embry-Riddle 5.16m 16' 11.25"
6 Wilson, Zy'Eisha Kathleen 5.06m 16' 7.25"
7 HYMAN, OSHIN Warner 5.01m 16' 5.25"
8 Ruffin, Donesha Webber 4.86m 15' 11.5"
9 Allen, Kiana Boynton Beach track club 4.83m 15' 10.25"
10 Reese, Kennedie Unattached 4.78m 15' 8.25"
11 Murray, Madison JAC 4.76m 15' 7.5"
12 FETNER, MIA Unattached 4.70m 15' 5.0"
13 Romero, Annelise Unattached 4.53m 14' 10.5"
14 Steele, Reanne E.O.T.O. Elite 4.32m 14' 2.25"
15 House, Brittany UNAT-Webber 4.23m 13' 10.5"
16 Clarke, Umayah Kathleen 4.14m 13' 7.0"
17 Tookes, Iyanna E.O.T.O. Elite 4.08m 13' 4.75"
18 erickson, Ellie Lake Mary Prep 4.07m 13' 4.25"
19 forest, macky Lake Mary Prep 3.99m 13' 1.25"
20 Ligon, Angelina Warner 3.98m 13' 0.75"
21 Dixon, Gabi Father Lopez 3.53m 11' 7.0"
- erickson, Eva Lake Mary Prep NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Durham, Tobias Warner 6.76m 22' 2.25"
2 Scott, K'Vonte Cornbread JAC 6.63m 21' 9.0"
3 Hudson, Christopher Webber 6.57m 21' 6.75"
4 Dorce, Jonelson Unattached 6.53m 21' 5.25"
5 Swindell, Chad Embry-Riddle 6.30m 20' 8.0"
6 Dean, John-Paul Embry-Riddle 6.30m 20' 8.0"
7 Petruzzi, Michael Florida Running Club 6.16m 20' 2.5"
8 Thompson, Trevon Jus' Ryde Track Club 5.85m 19' 2.5"
9 Harris, Courtney Boynton Beach track club 5.78m 18' 11.75"
10 Cashe, Tyler Lake Mary Prep 5.62m 18' 5.25"
11 Cooper, Lindon Blue Lightning Sports Track Cl 5.48m 17' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Loren Kings Track Club 11.70m 38' 4.75"
2 HYMAN, OSHIN Warner 11.25m 36' 11.0"
3 Brown, Daisha UNAT-Embry-Riddle 10.74m 35' 3.0"
4 Thorpe, Abby JAC 10.65m 34' 11.25"
5 Ruffin, Donesha Webber 10.64m 34' 11.0"
6 Williams, Rashea USC-Beaufort 10.58m 34' 8.5"
7 Allen, Kiana Boynton Beach track club 10.46m 34' 4.0"
8 erickson, Eva Lake Mary Prep 10.14m 33' 3.25"
9 Steele, Reanne E.O.T.O. Elite 9.88m 32' 5.0"
10 Hinson, Elise Webber 9.77m 32' 0.75"
11 forest, macky Lake Mary Prep 9.29m 30' 5.75"
12 Murray, Madison JAC 9.11m 29' 10.75"
13 Tookes, Iyanna E.O.T.O. Elite 8.80m 28' 10.5"
14 Shindler, Katelyn USC-Beaufort 8.79m 28' 10.25"
- Gray, Kortney Embry-Riddle NP
- erickson, Ellie Lake Mary Prep NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hudson, Christopher Webber 13.74m 45' 1.0"
2 Dorce, Jonelson Unattached 13.64m 44' 9.0"
3 Givens, Camden Pirate Track 13.57m 44' 6.25"
4 Durham, Tobias Warner 13.24m 43' 5.25"
5 Dean, John-Paul Embry-Riddle 12.44m 40' 9.75"
6 Harris, Courtney Boynton Beach track club 12.09m 39' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Coronado, Merari Unattached 12.34m 40' 6.0"
2 Hinson, Elise Webber 11.08m 36' 4.25"
3 Bussard, Paige Embry-Riddle 11.00m 36' 1.25"
4 Chandler, Jhalexuis Truett-McConnell 10.60m 34' 9.5"
5 Hunt, Samya Webber 10.33m 33' 10.75"
6 Paulding, Elyssa Unattached 10.20m 33' 5.75"
7 Joslin, Caitlyn Embry-Riddle 9.99m 32' 9.5"
8 Strough, Virginia Warner 9.85m 32' 3.75"
9 Deveaux, Taylor Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 9.74m 31' 11.5"
10 Powell, Amber Boynton Beach track club 8.87m 29' 1.25"
11 House, Brittany UNAT-Webber 8.53m 28' 0.0"
12 Sama, Jahniyah West Orange 8.01m 26' 3.5"
13 Leath, Trinity West Orange 6.62m 21' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Luke, Kordel West Orange 10.31m 33' 10.0"
0 Hill, Eric UNAT-Embry-Riddle 9.94m 32' 7.5"
1 Lubelski, Brodie Embry-Riddle 16.79m 55' 1.0"
2 Harvin, Dequan Webber 13.57m 44' 6.25"
3 Farner, Zack Embry-Riddle 13.43m 44' 0.75"
4 Scott, K'Vonte Cornbread JAC 12.91m 42' 4.25"
5 Rivera, Luis Embry-Riddle 12.80m 42' 0.0"
6 Bobet, Terrence UNAT-Embry-Riddle 12.79m 41' 11.5"
7 Bullock, James Unattached 11.20m 36' 9.0"
8 Wright, Deandre Warner 10.34m 33' 11.25"
9 Tom, Ronald Embry-Riddle 9.86m 32' 4.25"
10 Jowers, Chance Truett-McConnell 9.84m 32' 3.5"
11 Pivacco, James Warner 8.89m 29' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bussard, Paige Embry-Riddle 36.09m 118' 5.25"
2 Chandler, Jhalexuis Truett-McConnell 32.43m 106' 5.0"
3 Paulding, Elyssa Unattached 31.96m 104' 10.5"
4 Joslin, Caitlyn Embry-Riddle 30.52m 100' 1.75"
5 Powell, Amber Boynton Beach track club 28.00m 91' 10.75"
6 Deveaux, Taylor Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 27.35m 89' 9.0"
7 Strough, Virginia Warner 25.57m 83' 11.0"
8 Sama, Jahniyah West Orange 21.61m 70' 11.0"
9 Leath, Trinity West Orange 20.55m 67' 5.25"
10 Coronado, Merari Unattached 19.80m 64' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Harris, Courtney Boynton Beach track club 36.35m 119' 3.25"
1 Lubelski, Brodie Embry-Riddle 45.09m 147' 11.5"
2 Haynes, Michael UNAT-Embry-Riddle 43.03m 141' 2.25"
3 Rivera, Luis Embry-Riddle 42.08m 138' 1.0"
4 Bobet, Terrence UNAT-Embry-Riddle 41.81m 137' 2.25"
5 Farner, Zack Embry-Riddle 41.39m 135' 9.75"
6 Scott, K'Vonte Cornbread JAC 38.27m 125' 7.0"
7 Jowers, Chance Truett-McConnell 30.96m 101' 7.25"
8 Tom, Ronald Embry-Riddle 30.10m 98' 9.25"
9 Wright, Deandre Warner 28.00m 91' 10.75"
10 Luke, Kordel West Orange 26.14m 85' 9.5"
11 Pivacco, James Warner 25.22m 82' 9.25"
12 Hill, Eric UNAT-Embry-Riddle 24.38m 80' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bussard, Paige Embry-Riddle 14.64m 48' 0.5"
2 Strough, Virginia Warner 11.11m 36' 5.5"
3 Joslin, Caitlyn Embry-Riddle 11.07m 36' 4.0"
4 Coronado, Merari Unattached 9.09m 29' 10.0"
5 Hunt, Samya Webber 8.79m 28' 10.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Graham, Charvin Unattached 16.69m 54' 9.25"
2 Lubelski, Brodie Embry-Riddle 15.16m 49' 9.0"
3 Farner, Zack Embry-Riddle 15.08m 49' 5.75"
4 Haynes, Michael UNAT-Embry-Riddle 14.25m 46' 9.0"
5 Tom, Ronald Embry-Riddle 12.51m 41' 0.5"
6 Rivera, Luis Embry-Riddle 12.45m 40' 10.25"
7 Bobet, Terrence UNAT-Embry-Riddle 12.13m 39' 9.75"
8 Wright, Deandre Warner 11.67m 38' 3.5"
9 Harvin, Dequan Webber 10.27m 33' 8.5"