Arkansas Qualifier
Date: Fri, Feb 17, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Weight Throw
Triple Jump -
Shot Put -
Weight Throw -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McLeod, Omar Nike 6.61
2 Cotton, Kenzo Arkansas 6.70
3 Givens, Malik Oklahoma State 6.73
4 Washington, Marqueze Unattached 6.76
5 Lilley, Djiron Rogers State 6.84
6 Washington, Josh Arkansas 6.88
7 James , Kasaun Arkansas Baptist 6.90
8 Brewer-Johnson, Arlando Oklahoma State 6.92
9 Bell, Ricky Rogers State 6.93
10 Stuckey , Timothy Arkansas Baptist 6.99
11 Dancer, Quentin Kansas 7.00
12 Daily, Logan Oklahoma State 7.04
13 Serrette , Creighton Unattached 7.07
14 Davis, David Arkansas Baptist 7.11
15 Thompson, Adam Unattached 7.14
16 Burns, Michael Oral Roberts 7.16
17 Smith, Ty Oklahoma State 7.18
18 Caldwell , Travean Arkansas Baptist 7.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McLeod, Omar Nike 20.48
2 Washington, Marqueze Unattached 20.56
3 Cotton, Kenzo Arkansas 20.67
4 Spearmon, Wallace Unattached 20.91
5 Harris, Kevin Arkansas 21.21
6 James , Kasaun Arkansas Baptist 21.40
7 Brown, Jalen Oklahoma Christian 21.72
8 Lilley, Djiron Rogers State 21.73
9 Bell, Ricky Rogers State 22.08
10 Serrette , Creighton Unattached 22.27
11 Davis, David Arkansas Baptist 22.30
12 Botts, Habron Unattached 22.30
13 Smith, Ty Oklahoma State 22.50
- Stuckey , Timothy Arkansas Baptist DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Blake, Dominique Jamaica 52.91
2 McKnight, Sparkle Trinidad &Tobago 53.21
3 Watson, Ceara Arkansas 53.89
4 Swinton, Brianna Arkansas 54.56
5 Linder, Megan Kansas 55.74
6 Hammit, Sydney Arkansas 55.91
7 Coleman, Amira Oklahoma State 56.23
8 Wesley, Ambra Oklahoma State 56.29
9 McCallister, Sunkietra Arkansas 56.41
10 Brown, Leigha Arkansas 57.55
11 Hall, Breonna Tulsa 58.05
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dodd, Kaylee Oklahoma State 2:04.68
2 Brooks, Alena Trinidad &Tobago 2:05.57
3 Byrnes, Alexandra Arkansas 2:08.67
4 Camacho, Savannah Oklahoma State 2:09.43
5 Jarvis, Chelsea Oklahoma State 2:10.12
6 Sawyer, Kailee Arkansas 2:12.49
7 Coleman, Danielle Oklahoma State 2:12.56
8 Jeacock, Emily Arkansas 2:12.73
9 Cooley, Madison Arkansas 2:22.35
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eke, Allen Unattached 1:50.75
2 Kinnaird, Tre'Tez Oklahoma State 1:51.28
3 Pareti, Chase Unattached 1:52.75
4 Calhoun, Garrett Oklahoma State 1:53.77
5 Findlay, Noah Arkansas 1:53.83
6 Van Niekerk, Heinrich Oklahoma State 1:54.10
7 Click, Taylor Unattached 1:54.53
8 Cvecko, Billy Unattached 1:55.14
9 Lutterloh, Ryan Oklahoma Christian 1:55.17
10 Walters, Reese Unattached 1:56.24
11 Galloway, Chance Oklahoma State 2:00.02
- Thomas, Ryan Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ward, Regan Arkansas 4:42.50
2 Brown, Sydney Arkansas 4:43.24
3 Reina, Valerie Arkansas 4:43.32
4 Gray, Abby Arkansas 4:46.73
5 Magnani, Michelle Oklahoma State 4:48.29
6 Viljoen, Carina Arkansas 4:49.61
7 Reed, Maddy Arkansas 4:55.12
8 Zenkeviciute, Gintare Oklahoma State 5:01.92
9 Huckabee, Micah Arkansas 5:02.10
10 Schrader, Kelsey Arkansas 5:03.01
11 Bishop, Logan Arkansas 5:05.67
12 Baker, Natalie Oklahoma State 5:06.30
13 Taylor, Greta Unattached 5:07.01
14 Iler, Tess Unattached 5:16.43
15 Larkan, Kristen Arkansas 5:18.78
16 Brooks, Alena Trinidad &Tobago 5:21.29
17 Brown, Payton Unattached 5:22.53
18 Taylor, Grace Arkansas 5:32.82
- Wiggins, Ruth Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Godwin, Adam Unattached 4:03.49
2 Dalquist, Austen Arkansas 4:03.52
3 Hosting, Kyle Unattached 4:06.03
4 Swain, Aidan Arkansas 4:06.51
5 Haines, Alec Oklahoma State 4:07.65
6 Given, Wilkerson Unattached 4:08.16
7 Mooneyham, Chris Arkansas 4:10.88
8 Brown, Graham Arkansas 4:12.35
9 Broaddrick, Kyle Oklahoma Christian 4:14.92
10 Moeraux, Brock Unattached 4:15.35
11 Persyn, Carter Unattached 4:15.89
- George, Alex Unattached DNF
- Gilreath, James Unattached DNF
- Legesse, Frezer Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harvey, Baylor Rogers State 8:29.81
2 Schatz, Jared Unattached 8:40.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brooks, Taliyah Arkansas 8.20
2 Stumbaugh, Payton Unattached 8.25
3 Herman, Kelsey Arkansas 8.45
4 Gochenour, Alex Unattached 8.54
5 Moore, Ashlee Arkansas 8.57
6 Hart, Emily Oklahoma State 8.84
7 Turner, Kennedy Oklahoma State 9.06
8 Robinson, Sarah Oklahoma State 9.39
9 Hart, Erin Oklahoma State 9.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Unattached A 3:37.59
2 Arkansas A 3:38.82
3 Oklahoma State A 3:43.49
4 Arkansas B 3:45.77
5 Arkansas C 4:04.70
Oklahoma State B DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Arkansas A 3:10.78
2 Oklahoma Christian A 3:13.10
3 Tulsa A 3:14.25
4 Oklahoma State A 3:14.85
5 Rogers State A 3:17.42
6 D-League A 3:32.13
Central Missouri A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sitz, Carmen Arkansas 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Moore, Ashlee Arkansas 1.65m 5' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 LeGassey, Ken Arkansas 2.22m 7' 3.25"
2 Rivera, Brendon Arkansas 2.10m 6' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weeks, Alexis Arkansas 4.60m 15' 1.0"
2 Voskamp, Ariel Unattached 4.24m 13' 11.0"
3 Richeson, Tiffany Oral Roberts 4.09m 13' 5.0"
4 Willis, Andrea Kansas 4.09m 13' 5.0"
5 Taylor, Laura Kansas 4.09m 13' 5.0"
5 Presley, Emily Missouri Southern 4.09m 13' 5.0"
7 Romero, Alexis Kansas 3.94m 12' 11.0"
8 Hartsell, Morgan Unattached 3.94m 12' 11.0"
9 Ramos Mata, Elizabeth Unattached 3.79m 12' 5.25"
10 Robinson, Rylee Arkansas 3.79m 12' 5.25"
11 Telford, Madeline Arkansas 3.64m 11' 11.25"
12 Diettinger, Stephanie Arkansas 3.34m 10' 11.5"
13 Potter, Genna Unattached 3.34m 10' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Irwin, Andrew Unattached 5.70m 18' 8.25"
2 Maestretti, Nick Kansas 5.46m 17' 11.0"
3 Alhizam, Hussain Kansas 5.46m 17' 11.0"
4 Meyer, Nick Kansas 5.36m 17' 7.0"
5 Benavides, Paulo Kansas 5.36m 17' 7.0"
5 Albright, Jake Kansas 5.36m 17' 7.0"
7 Witt, Jack Unattached 5.21m 17' 1.0"
8 Owen, Matt Oral Roberts 5.06m 16' 7.25"
9 Dial, Tommy Oral Roberts 4.91m 16' 1.25"
10 Pennewell, Chase Kansas 4.91m 16' 1.25"
11 Culp, Brad Arkansas 4.76m 15' 7.25"
12 Austell, Lane Arkansas 4.61m 15' 1.5"
13 Jacobus, Derek Arkansas 4.46m 14' 7.5"
14 Moore, Gabe Arkansas 4.46m 14' 7.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brooks, Taliyah Arkansas 6.44m 21' 1.5"
2 Conley, Sydney Kansas 6.22m 20' 5.0"
3 Stumbaugh, Payton Unattached 6.11m 20' 0.5"
4 Abire, Mercy Oral Roberts 6.11m 20' 0.5"
5 Herman, Kelsey Arkansas 6.03m 19' 9.5"
6 Gochenour, Alex Unattached 5.94m 19' 6.0"
7 Wood, Schuyler Unattached 5.84m 19' 2.0"
8 Brown, Leigha Arkansas 5.74m 18' 10.0"
9 Reece, Daisha Rogers State 5.46m 17' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 White, Travonn Arkansas 7.86m 25' 9.5"
2 Schrage, Harrison Arkansas 7.63m 25' 0.5"
3 Otuonye, Ifeanyichukwu Unattached 7.38m 24' 2.5"
4 Workman, Brandon Arkansas 7.23m 23' 8.75"
5 Brewer-Johnson, Arlando Oklahoma State 6.97m 22' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Obi, Felix Unattached 15.84m 51' 11.75"
2 Jeffers, Jordan Unattached 13.96m 45' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Corey Unattached 16.87m 55' 4.25"
2 Rogers, Jeff Arkansas 16.86m 55' 3.75"
3 Kempka, Sam Arkansas 15.73m 51' 7.25"
4 Randall, Devin Unattached 15.48m 50' 9.5"
5 Rapp, Aleks Tulsa 14.17m 46' 6.0"
6 Austell, Lane Arkansas 12.99m 42' 7.5"
7 Randall, Denton Unattached 12.93m 42' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reese, Baylor Tulsa 14.58m 47' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rapp, Aleks Tulsa 21.59m 70' 10.0"
2 Sullins, Erich Arkansas 19.49m 63' 11.5"