Razorback Invitational
Date: Fri, Jan 27, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump Division 1 High Jump Division 1
Pole Vault Division 1 Pole Vault
Long Jump Division 1 Long Jump Division 1
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Heptathlon Pentathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Arkansas 99.5
2 Texas A&M 85
3 Florida 72
4 Georgia 67
5 LSU 48.5
6 Ole Miss 47
7 USC 41
8 Tennessee 38
9 South Carolina 34
10 Oklahoma State 29
11 Auburn 27
12 Miss State 10
13 Missouri 8
13 Wake Forest 8
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 LSU 85.33
2 USC 80
3 Arkansas 76
4 Texas A&M 73.33
5 Georgia 61
6 Ole Miss 46
7 Florida 40
8 Auburn 34.33
9 South Carolina 28
10 Oklahoma State 27
11 Tennessee 21
12 Miss State 20
13 Missouri 16
14 Wake Forest 6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hill, Deanna USC 22.94
2 Martin, Jada LSU 23.05
3 Ellis, Kendall USC 23.15
4 White, Danyel Texas A&M 23.26
5 Spaulding, Diamond Texas A&M 23.57
6 Brown, Aaliyah Texas A&M 23.59
7 Ivy, Amber Texas A&M 23.62
8 Collins, Shania Tennessee 23.65
9 Westbrook, Ky USC 23.68
10 McCoy, Maia Tennessee 23.69
11 Thompson, Brenessa Texas A&M 23.74
12 Johnson, Kortnei LSU 23.74
13 Brown, Destinee USC 23.82
14 Ambrose, Jenae Auburn 23.86
15 Jackson, LaQuisha Missouri 23.95
16 Haith, Briana South Carolina 24.03
17 Harvey, Rushell LSU 24.07
18 Parker, Kiara Arkansas 24.10
19 Ray, Shannon Ole Miss 24.15
20 Constantine, Kyra USC 24.20
21 Harper, Daina Arkansas 24.28
22 Brown, Sashel Auburn 24.34
23 Stone, Katie Georgia 24.36
24 Swinton, Brianna Arkansas 24.36
25 Dendy, Maiya South Carolina 24.44
26 Graham, Jasmyne USC 24.46
27 Tate, Breanna Ole Miss 24.49
28 Carter, Glorilisha Texas A&M 24.64
29 Cody, Maya Missouri 24.68
30 Yon, Shayna LSU 24.74
31 Sims, Justice Miss State 24.82
32 Lewis, Alon Miss State 24.90
33 Henderson, Nicole Ole Miss 24.90
34 White, Kira Oklahoma State 25.02
35 Greer, DeAndra Tennessee 25.04
36 McCallister, Sunkietra Arkansas 25.09
37 Njoku, Chinyere Texas A&M 25.47
38 Fields, Summor Oklahoma State 25.69
39 Ferrante, Stephanie Oklahoma State 25.71
40 Lewis, Lexie Oklahoma State 25.81
41 Turner, Kennedy Oklahoma State 25.89
42 Harris, Megan Oklahoma State 26.25
43 McCarthy, Kaylee Arkansas 26.55
- Mosley, Monica Miss State DQ
- Hall, Cassondra LSU DQ
- Gause, Destinee Florida DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Erb, MJ Ole Miss 7:54.77
2 Thompson, Joshua Oklahoma State 8:04.94
3 Nowak, Craig Oklahoma State 8:05.87
4 Ronoh, Andrew Arkansas 8:06.76
5 Levermore, Kyle Arkansas 8:09.51
6 Tonui, Frankline Arkansas 8:09.92
7 Kamau, Bryan Georgia 8:13.20
8 Vaughn, Sid Georgia 8:13.70
9 Guyton, Jack Florida 8:14.71
10 Churitch, Coleman Auburn 8:16.87
11 Smeeton, Ryan Oklahoma State 8:17.24
12 White, Drew Missouri 8:17.31
13 Haines, Alec Oklahoma State 8:18.76
14 Robertson, Mark Ole Miss 8:19.08
15 Abdi, Hassan Oklahoma State 8:19.45
16 Braxton, Dajour LSU 8:20.45
17 Carter, Ian Ole Miss 8:20.88
18 Dubrick, Marc Missouri 8:21.64
19 Swain, Aidan Arkansas 8:22.25
20 Wells, Austin Texas A&M 8:23.12
21 Johnson, Christian LSU 8:23.60
22 Navarro, Daniel Georgia 8:26.09
23 Wyss, Kevin Auburn 8:26.92
24 Lockley, Ollie Missouri 8:27.73
25 Mooneyham, Chris Arkansas 8:27.87
26 Gomez, Mitchell Auburn 8:28.10
27 Farris, Christian Texas A&M 8:28.14
28 Reynolds, Mac Florida 8:28.31
29 Perry, Jacob Texas A&M 8:29.06
30 Armstrong, Anthoney Oklahoma State 8:29.96
31 Komen, Solomon Auburn 8:32.56
32 Barus, Sylvester Oklahoma State 8:33.70
33 Lipani, DC LSU 8:34.96
34 Martingayle, Harrison LSU 8:35.43
35 Caldwell, Taylor Ole Miss 8:36.40
36 Bowker, Elliot Oklahoma State 8:36.66
37 Widmann, Michael Missouri 8:36.80
38 Miranda, Carlos Florida 8:42.36
39 Schulte, Evan Missouri 8:45.18
40 Brown, Graham Arkansas 8:52.94
- Fayers, Matthew Oklahoma State DNF
- Jakowec, Nicolaus USC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 USC A 3:30.66
2 South Carolina A 3:32.77
3 LSU A 3:33.25
4 Arkansas A 3:33.39
5 Texas A&M A 3:34.95
6 Tennessee A 3:36.46
7 Texas A&M B 3:38.61
8 LSU B 3:41.48
9 Georgia A 3:42.14
10 Ole Miss A 3:43.24
11 Missouri A 3:43.45
12 Oklahoma State A 3:44.40
13 South Carolina A 3:46.74
14 Oklahoma State B 3:56.88
Florida A DQ
Oklahoma State C DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A&M A 3:02.52
2 Tennessee A 3:06.30
3 LSU A 3:07.02
4 Florida A 3:07.11
5 Miss State A 3:08.06
6 Arkansas A 3:09.28
7 Georgia A 3:10.71
8 Texas A&M B 3:10.85
9 Auburn A 3:11.60
10 Arkansas B 3:11.94
11 South Carolina A 3:13.89
12 Florida B 3:14.53
13 Missouri A 3:14.72
14 Arkansas C 3:15.32
15 Miss State B 3:16.35
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Oklahoma State A 11:08.05
2 LSU A 11:08.44
3 Arkansas A 11:15.54
4 Texas A&M A 11:31.20
5 Oklahoma State B 11:51.33
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Oklahoma State A 9:33.93
2 Ole Miss A 9:34.39
3 LSU A 9:36.22
4 Texas A&M A 9:50.86
5 Missouri A 9:54.80
6 Miss State A 10:09.67
Arkansas A DQ
Arkansas B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boss, Logan Miss State 1.86m 6' 1.25"
2 Almen, Sara Auburn 1.68m 5' 6.0"
2 Kelly, Briana LSU 1.68m 5' 6.0"
2 Erickson, Kara Texas A&M 1.68m 5' 6.0"
5 Sitz, Carmen Arkansas 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Roman, Karissa Missouri 1.68m 5' 6.0"
7 Mcilveene, Juliana Ole Miss 1.63m 5' 4.25"
8 Krohn, Fenja Oklahoma State 1.63m 5' 4.25"
9 Broughton, Shayla Miss State 1.63m 5' 4.25"
9 Daniel, Skyler Auburn 1.63m 5' 4.25"
- Cherry, Jasmine Ole Miss NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carbin, Darius Georgia 2.22m 7' 3.25"
2 Cunningham, Randall USC 2.19m 7' 2.25"
3 Brown, Clayton Florida 2.19m 7' 2.25"
4 Laine, Keenon Georgia 2.16m 7' 1.0"
5 Williams, Tye South Carolina 2.11m 6' 11.0"
6 Sullivan, Darryl Tennessee 2.11m 6' 11.0"
7 Rivera, Brendon Arkansas 2.06m 6' 9.0"
7 Harrell, Milton LSU 2.06m 6' 9.0"
9 LeGassey, Ken Arkansas 2.06m 6' 9.0"
10 Cragin, Garrett Texas A&M 2.01m 6' 7.0"
- Greene, Branden Ole Miss NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weeks, Victoria Arkansas 4.53m 14' 10.25"
2 Weeks, Alexis Arkansas 4.43m 14' 6.25"
3 Gunderson, Emily Texas A&M 4.18m 13' 8.5"
4 Murray, Lindsey Ole Miss 4.18m 13' 8.5"
5 Stefanidi, Georgia Georgia 4.08m 13' 4.5"
6 Thomason, Augusta Texas A&M 3.98m 13' 0.75"
7 McAuley, Kathryn Ole Miss 3.98m 13' 0.75"
8 Stevens, Sara Kathryn Texas A&M 3.83m 12' 6.75"
9 Kallenberger, Nicole Ole Miss 3.83m 12' 6.75"
10 Robinson, Rylee Arkansas 3.68m 12' 0.75"
11 Telford, Madeline Arkansas 3.53m 11' 7.0"
12 Diettinger, Stephanie Arkansas 3.33m 10' 11.0"
- Brown, Sandra Ole Miss NP
- Sweatman, Hailey South Carolina NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Orji, Keturah Georgia 6.63m 21' 9.0"
2 Hall, Kate Georgia 6.38m 20' 11.25"
3 Jones, Margaux USC 6.33m 20' 9.25"
4 Sow, Rougui South Carolina 6.23m 20' 5.25"
5 Flynn, Tiffany Miss State 6.23m 20' 5.25"
6 David, Yanis Florida 6.14m 20' 1.75"
7 Corrin, Courtney USC 6.07m 19' 11.0"
8 Woods, Cidaea' Tennessee 6.07m 19' 11.0"
9 Friar, Nataliyah LSU 5.96m 19' 6.75"
10 Fagan, Madeline Georgia 5.93m 19' 5.5"
11 Lott, Leah Miss State 5.86m 19' 2.75"
12 McQueen, Darrielle Florida 5.80m 19' 0.5"
13 Creighton, Micaela Auburn 5.79m 19' 0.0"
14 Richards, Madisen USC 5.78m 18' 11.75"
15 Phillips, Danielle LSU 5.73m 18' 9.75"
16 Stanley, Makyla South Carolina 5.70m 18' 8.5"
17 Simmons, Kaira Ole Miss 5.67m 18' 7.25"
18 Brim, Lynnsey Missouri 5.59m 18' 4.25"
19 Bullock, Dominique Auburn 5.57m 18' 3.25"
20 Carter, Glorilisha Texas A&M 5.43m 17' 9.75"
21 Parks, Milan South Carolina 5.21m 17' 1.25"
- Gee, Ralesheia Ole Miss NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bates, KeAndre Florida 7.84m 25' 8.75"
2 Williams, Will Texas A&M 7.77m 25' 6.0"
3 Trajkovski, Andreas Arkansas 7.64m 25' 0.75"
4 Fincham-Dukes, Jacob Oklahoma State 7.60m 24' 11.25"
5 Grey, Rayvon LSU 7.56m 24' 9.75"
6 White, Travonn Arkansas 7.46m 24' 5.75"
7 Randrianasolo, Yann South Carolina 7.41m 24' 3.75"
8 Attuso, Jason LSU 7.36m 24' 1.75"
9 Rubalcaba, Mark Auburn 7.26m 23' 10.0"
10 Workman, Brandon Arkansas 7.24m 23' 9.0"
11 Schrage, Harrison Arkansas 7.20m 23' 7.5"
12 Reed, Willie Miss State 7.18m 23' 6.75"
13 Smallwood, Dominic USC 7.16m 23' 6.0"
14 Foster, Emanuel Ole Miss 7.09m 23' 3.25"
15 Owens, Rubin Arkansas 6.97m 22' 10.5"
16 Stone, Chris Auburn 6.78m 22' 3.0"
17 Hite, Nathan Texas A&M 6.76m 22' 2.25"
18 Bellard, Da'Quan LSU 6.62m 21' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 David, Yanis Florida 13.51m 44' 4.0"
2 Ryan, Marshay Auburn 13.14m 43' 1.5"
3 Dicks, Natasha South Carolina 13.08m 42' 11.0"
4 Johnson, Aliyah Georgia 12.97m 42' 6.75"
5 Garcia, Asa Florida 12.82m 42' 0.75"
6 Luster, Ebony Florida 12.78m 41' 11.25"
7 Brown, Lajarvia Texas A&M 12.60m 41' 4.25"
8 Hand, Jakayla Auburn 12.54m 41' 1.75"
9 McQueen, Darrielle Florida 12.49m 40' 11.75"
10 Stevenson, Ciynamon Texas A&M 12.44m 40' 9.75"
11 Friar, Nataliyah LSU 12.33m 40' 5.5"
12 Woods, Cidaea' Tennessee 12.17m 39' 11.25"
13 Druilhet, Bria LSU 12.07m 39' 7.25"
14 Roe, LaChyna Tennessee 12.07m 39' 7.25"
15 Gribbin, Mollie Missouri 11.82m 38' 9.5"
16 Oluwole, Funlayo South Carolina 11.23m 36' 10.25"
- Rogers, Brielyn Tennessee NP
- Hillman, Deja Auburn NP
- Farley, Alexis Miss State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bates, KeAndre Florida 16.66m 54' 8.0"
2 Brown, Clayton Florida 15.68m 51' 5.5"
3 Prothro, Jeffrey Texas A&M 15.54m 51' 0.0"
4 Smallwood, Dominic USC 15.41m 50' 6.75"
5 Rubalcaba, Mark Auburn 15.31m 50' 2.75"
6 Wamer, Michael South Carolina 15.21m 49' 11.0"
7 Bourreau, Romain Miss State 14.86m 48' 9.0"
8 Bellard, Da'Quan LSU 14.86m 48' 9.0"
9 Grey, Rayvon LSU 14.81m 48' 7.25"
10 Fletcher, Marcellus Tennessee 14.71m 48' 3.25"
11 Miller, Christian LSU 14.52m 47' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Saunders, Raven Ole Miss 18.47m 60' 7.25"
2 Dunbar, Nickolette LSU 15.86m 52' 0.5"
3 Stewart, Janeah Ole Miss 15.76m 51' 8.5"
4 Scarvelis, Stamatia Tennessee 14.95m 49' 0.75"
5 Markert, Celine Texas A&M 14.88m 48' 10.0"
6 Jacobs, Gabi Missouri 14.52m 47' 7.75"
7 Kehl, Katie Oklahoma State 14.07m 46' 2.0"
8 Zarankaite, Ieva Oklahoma State 13.92m 45' 8.0"
9 Crockett, Tamia Tennessee 13.91m 45' 7.75"
10 Muzaric, Ivana Auburn 13.47m 44' 2.5"
11 Ruth, Jocelen Oklahoma State 12.59m 41' 3.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Comenentia, Denzel Georgia 18.98m 62' 3.25"
2 Awotunde, Josh South Carolina 18.54m 60' 10.0"
3 Ponzio, Nicholas USC 18.29m 60' 0.25"
4 Favors, Eric South Carolina 18.17m 59' 7.5"
5 Katnik, Matthew USC 18.06m 59' 3.0"
6 Williams, Brian Ole Miss 18.05m 59' 2.75"
7 Bartlett, Jeff Texas A&M 17.07m 56' 0.0"
8 Rogers, Jeff Arkansas 17.02m 55' 10.25"
9 Kempka, Sam Arkansas 16.05m 52' 8.0"
10 Maxwell, Joseph Tennessee 16.01m 52' 6.5"
11 Conway, Kevin Ole Miss 15.70m 51' 6.25"
12 Bultman, Nathan USC 15.65m 51' 4.25"
13 Sullins, Erich Arkansas 15.35m 50' 4.5"
14 Patterson, Cole Tennessee 14.25m 46' 9.0"
15 Liitmae, Rauno Missouri 12.48m 40' 11.5"
- Zajac, Matthew Tennessee NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ashe, Shelby Georgia 21.76m 71' 4.75"
2 Stewart, Janeah Ole Miss 20.63m 67' 8.25"
3 Scarvelis, Stamatia Tennessee 20.24m 66' 5.0"
4 Manigault, Jasmine Auburn 19.77m 64' 10.5"
5 Saunders, Raven Ole Miss 19.67m 64' 6.5"
6 Covington, Asianna Georgia 19.65m 64' 5.75"
7 Llano, Beatrice Georgia 18.92m 62' 1.0"
8 McClendon, Jordan LSU 18.86m 61' 10.5"
9 Ondrusek, Alison Texas A&M 18.82m 61' 9.0"
10 van Beek, Carissa Texas A&M 18.72m 61' 5.0"
11 Smith, Brianna Miss State 18.48m 60' 7.75"
12 Heilsnis, Brianna Auburn 18.39m 60' 4.0"
13 Butler, Candice Tennessee 18.10m 59' 4.75"
14 Vernon, Marvalyn LSU 17.91m 58' 9.25"
15 Crockett, Tamia Tennessee 17.81m 58' 5.25"
16 Marlow, Savannah Tennessee 16.33m 53' 7.0"
17 Larsson, Annika Ole Miss 16.26m 53' 4.25"
18 Williams, Kierstin South Carolina 15.77m 51' 9.0"
19 Zarankaite, Ieva Oklahoma State 15.72m 51' 7.0"
20 Dunbar, Nickolette LSU 15.68m 51' 5.5"
21 Wilder, Sidnie LSU 15.61m 51' 2.75"
22 Nelson, Baylor Oklahoma State 15.29m 50' 2.0"
23 Keating, Rebecca Missouri 14.79m 48' 6.25"
24 Ruth, Jocelen Oklahoma State 14.38m 47' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jackson, Johnnie LSU 21.86m 71' 8.75"
2 Poursanidis, Alex Georgia 21.78m 71' 5.5"
3 Whitener, Seth Tennessee 19.86m 65' 2.0"
4 McGuigan, Dempsey Ole Miss 19.71m 64' 8.0"
5 Cook, Austin Texas A&M 19.69m 64' 7.25"
6 Conway, Kevin Ole Miss 19.48m 63' 11.0"
7 Sullins, Erich Arkansas 18.94m 62' 1.75"
8 Zajac, Matthew Tennessee 18.57m 60' 11.25"
9 Gallop, Clarence South Carolina 18.47m 60' 7.25"
10 Kunza, Patrick Missouri 17.99m 59' 0.25"
11 Larsson, Alex Georgia 17.53m 57' 6.25"
12 Williams, Brian Ole Miss 17.50m 57' 5.0"
13 Sellens, David USC 16.60m 54' 5.5"
14 Bohanan, Ahren Missouri 15.35m 50' 4.5"