Air Force Holiday Open
Date: Fri, Dec 09, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
300 Meters 300 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
High Jump 4 x 440 Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Weight Throw Shot Put
- Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Watson, Taylor Unattached 7.61
2 Lewis, Dawnielle Unattached 7.70
3 Larkin, Sydnee Unattached 7.79
4 Tamminga, Abigail Unattached 7.84
5 GAY, NATASHA ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 7.84
6 Essien, Iesha NiteMovesTc 7.89
7 Coats, Mia Unattached 7.94
8 PARIS, JAIDEN ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 8.00
9 Sumler, Kiah Fresno State 8.06
10 Hysaw, Bree Sprint50 8.12
11 JOHNSON, SEMAYE ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 8.13
12 Austin, Shauntezz-Marie Unattached 8.15
13 Cox, Lauren Unattached 8.17
14 Peterson, Chloe Unattached 8.24
15 Hegg, Jamie REAL Training 8.26
16 Manson, Mia Superior Track & Field 8.28
17 Craver, Kyndol Fresno State 8.35
18 DELOACH, CHIAN ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 8.39
19 Timbang, Erika Unattached 8.46
20 Wilborn, Diondra MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 8.50
21 HARRIS, JAIDA ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 8.53
22 Madrid, Amanda unat, USAFA 8.58
23 VADEN, SHYANNE ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 8.59
24 Perry-Mazion, Shakym Sprint50 8.61
25 Wilborn, Courtney MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 8.63
26 Mitchell, Viktoryia Denver Track Club 8.69
27 Huntsinger, Cadence Elevate Athletics 8.71
28 Mayer, Krista Unattached 8.73
29 Scott, Jazmin MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 8.78
30 Mahi-Lyons, Shanasty unat, USAFA 8.81
31 SIMPSON, TRINITY ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 8.86
32 Rodgers, Tamara Sprint50 8.88
33 Barnes, Nicole Elevate Athletics 8.90
34 Cheng , Michelle Unattached 8.91
35 Wilburn, Cayla Elevate Athletics 8.96
36 Rollins, Hanna Elevate Athletics 9.05
37 Kocian, Christina Elevate Athletics 9.33
38 Cathey, Megan Elevate Athletics 10.03
Stanley, Allyson Elevate Athletics 8.94
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Johnson, Zach Air Force 6.73
2 Molas, Miguel Air Force 6.85
3 McClurkin JR, Duane Colorado 6.93
4 Evans, Zane Unattached 6.94
5 Pontious, Reece Air Force 6.97
6 Einspahr, Harrison Authentic Performance 6.99
7 Cadena, Devin Unattached 6.99
8 Clarke, Jonathan Unattached 7.01
9 Holmes, Trent Air Force 7.02
10 Baker, Antwun Unattached 7.09
11 Dodson, Quinton Unattached 7.13
12 Calhoun, Desmond Elevate Athletics 7.15
13 Woods, Thal Sprint50 7.17
14 Bellot, Anthony Elevate Athletics 7.18
15 El-Amin, Hassan Sprint50 7.20
16 Brassfield, Sterling MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 7.29
17 Daniels II, Ernest Sprint50 7.31
18 Van Horne, Tyrese Unattached 7.35
19 JACKSON, ZAIRE ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 7.36
20 Ingram, Sean MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 7.38
21 Herrold, Andrew Unattached 7.38
22 Herman, Alex REAL Training 7.40
23 Hollingsworth, Jeremy REAL Training 7.50
24 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew Unattached 7.52
25 Wimmer, Kyle Unattached 7.53
26 McDowell, Amani unat, USAFA 7.55
27 Badger, Tim Denver Track Club 7.57
28 Moore-Ford, Dontavis Elevate Athletics 7.58
29 MONESTIME, KELLEN ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 7.61
30 Harris, Cameron Unattached 7.63
31 Mahan, Austin Unattached 7.64
32 Haywood, William Elevate Athletics 7.69
33 Johan, Nolan REAL Training 7.75
34 Arellano, Brian REAL Training 7.76
35 Traeger, Noah Valor Track Academy 7.81
36 Estrada, Angelo Unattached 7.83
37 MONESTIME, CHASE ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 7.83
38 Urban, Alex Elevate Athletics 7.88
39 Apodaca III, Fred Unattached 7.89
40 McHenry, James Sprint50 7.94
41 Cathey, Jack Elevate Athletics 7.94
42 Shinefield, Connor Unattached 8.01
43 Rooke, Alexander Elevate Athletics 8.05
- Deickman, Jordan Elevate Athletics DQ
Weiss, Zach Unattached 8.18
- Coles, Tyrese Elevate Athletics NT
- Fontaine, Micah Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Omawahleh, Njeri Fresno State 39.21
2 Wishmeyer, Katherine Valor Track Academy 39.96
3 Pogorevc, Maja Fresno State 40.00
4 Harris-Murillo, Nailah Fresno State 40.37
5 Hall, Anna Unattached 40.65
6 GAY, NATASHA ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 41.02
7 Irvine, Megan Air Force 41.12
8 Owens, Kelsey Air Force 41.45
9 Stepanova, Julia Unattached 42.60
10 Chacon, Alexa Air Force 42.62
11 Eccher, Athena Air Force 42.71
12 Coats, Mia Unattached 43.06
13 Hegg, Jamie REAL Training 43.50
14 JOHNSON, SEMAYE ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 44.08
15 Austin, Shauntezz-Marie Unattached 44.50
16 Lopez, Bianca Valor Track Academy 44.67
17 Hysaw, Bree Sprint50 45.17
19 Cameron, Ashley Air Force 45.25
20 Timbang, Erika Unattached 45.50
21 WILLIAMS, MONIKA ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 45.83
22 Wilborn, Diondra MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 46.22
23 Wilborn, Courtney MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 46.54
24 Marizza, Allie Unattached 46.66
25 Cox, Lauren Unattached 46.76
26 Perry-Mazion, Shakym Sprint50 46.76
27 Stanley, Allyson Elevate Athletics 47.30
28 Mitchell, Viktoryia Denver Track Club 47.39
29 VADEN, SHYANNE ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 47.88
30 Barnes, Nicole Elevate Athletics 47.95
31 Mayer, Krista Unattached 48.10
32 Johnson, Amber Unattached 48.40
33 Scott, Jazmin MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 49.31
34 Kocian, Christina Elevate Athletics 49.52
35 HARRIS, JAIDA ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 50.12
36 DELOACH, CHIAN ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 51.06
37 Rollins, Hanna Elevate Athletics 51.17
38 Huntsinger, Cadence Elevate Athletics 51.44
39 PARIS, JAIDEN ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 51.94
40 SIMPSON, TRINITY ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 53.90
41 Cathey, Megan Elevate Athletics 58.95
- Sumler, Kiah Fresno State NT
- Cheng , Michelle Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McClurkin JR, Duane Colorado 33.80
2 Johnson, Zach Air Force 34.37
3 Pontious, Reece Air Force 34.61
4 Bellot, Anthony Elevate Athletics 35.59
5 Ray, Cody Air Force 36.15
6 Lapioli, Isaiah Elevate Athletics 36.74
7 Herrold, Andrew Unattached 37.27
8 Woods, Thal Sprint50 37.41
9 Wimmer, Kyle Unattached 37.67
10 Van Horne, Tyrese Unattached 37.67
11 Peterson, Bryan Elevate Athletics 37.85
12 Herman, Alex REAL Training 37.85
13 HOWARD, MARCUS ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 37.97
14 JACKSON, ZAIRE ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 38.13
15 El-Amin, Hassan Sprint50 38.41
16 Estrada, Angelo Unattached 38.47
17 Moore-Ford, Dontavis Elevate Athletics 38.48
18 Deickman, Jordan Elevate Athletics 38.49
19 Pena, Aiden Elevate Athletics 38.73
20 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew Unattached 38.82
21 Traeger, Noah Valor Track Academy 39.12
22 Steenmeyer, Quentin Elevate Athletics 39.14
23 Arellano, Brian REAL Training 39.21
24 McHenry, James Sprint50 39.81
25 Johan, Nolan REAL Training 40.04
26 Shinefield, Connor Unattached 40.21
27 MONESTIME, KELLEN ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 40.27
28 Urban, Alex Elevate Athletics 41.12
29 MONESTIME, CHASE ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 41.28
30 Weiss, Zach Unattached 41.58
31 Ingram, Sean MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 41.62
32 Brassfield, Sterling MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 41.88
33 Rooke, Alexander Elevate Athletics 43.84
34 Cathey, Jack Elevate Athletics 44.40
35 Apodaca III, Fred Unattached 44.48
- Haywood, William Elevate Athletics NT
- McLean, Chase Valor Track Academy NT
- Holmes, Trent Air Force NT
- Coles, Tyrese Elevate Athletics NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stepanova, Julia Unattached 1:13.55
2 Harris-Murillo, Nailah Fresno State 1:14.26
3 Omawahleh, Njeri Fresno State 1:15.07
4 Maxwell, Aryn Air Force 1:16.64
5 Gorman, Kaliyah Air Force 1:16.82
6 Pogorevc, Maja Fresno State 1:17.26
7 Efonye, Kimberley Fresno State 1:17.69
8 Peisner, Camille Valor Track Academy 1:20.60
9 Thompson, Michelle Air Force 1:20.99
10 Marizza, Allie Unattached 1:23.19
11 Gallegos-Francksen, Emily Unattached 1:25.18
12 Wood, Haley Elevate Athletics 1:29.98
13 Olson, Rebekka Elevate Athletics 1:36.21
14 Hwang-King, Madison Elevate Athletics 1:36.81
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Koss, Tyler Air Force 1:04.23
2 Sanders, Brandon Air Force 1:04.34
3 White, Chip Air Force 1:04.84
4 Garst, Grant unat, USAFA 1:05.24
5 Penny, Raeford unat, USCGA 1:05.50
7 Walden, Sedacy Air Force 1:07.44
8 Lapioli, Isaiah Elevate Athletics 1:08.01
9 Collins, David Air Force 1:08.18
10 Romitti, Jacob Air Force 1:08.72
12 Peterson, Bryan Elevate Athletics 1:10.55
13 Steenmeyer, Quentin Elevate Athletics 1:10.79
14 Pena, Aiden Elevate Athletics 1:11.70
- Reese, Cayce Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gallegos-Francksen, Emily Unattached 3:28.18
2 Beagle, Elizabeth Elevate Athletics 3:43.17
3 Wood, Haley Elevate Athletics 3:52.93
4 Olson, Rebekka Elevate Athletics 3:53.11
5 Hwang-King, Madison Elevate Athletics 4:03.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reese, Cayce Unattached 2:51.65
2 Morton, Jacob Elevate Athletics 3:06.63
3 Terry, Matthew Unattached 3:16.05
4 Roberts, Jeramy Unattached 3:16.23
- Rawlings, Brian Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Beagle, Elizabeth Elevate Athletics 6:21.06
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Arnold III, Carl Unattached 4:39.38
2 Reese, Cayce Unattached 4:52.64
3 Shampoe, Nick Unattached 5:01.47
4 Morton, Jacob Elevate Athletics 5:11.43
5 Terry, Matthew Unattached 5:25.71
6 Watanabe, Noah Unattached 5:28.73
- elbeh, mahmoud Unattached DNF
- Banta, Cal Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sloan, Emily Unattached 8.61
2 Hairston, Ciearah Fresno State 8.82
3 Norman, Tieara Fresno State 9.05
4 PARIS, JAIDEN ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 9.12
5 Craver, Kyndol Fresno State 9.18
6 JOHNSON, SEMAYE ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 9.22
7 Cameron, Ashley Air Force 9.26
8 Davis, Kylie Unattached 9.28
9 Mattson, Jestena Fresno State 9.30
10 Hall, Anna Unattached 9.47
11 Johnson, Amber Unattached 11.49
- HARRIS, JAIDA ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ames, Brendan Unattached 7.85
2 Fontaine, Micah Unattached 8.14
3 Newell, Walker Air Force 8.45
4 Berstler, Calvin Air Force 8.47
5 Collins, David Air Force 8.58
6 Batista, Keith unat, USAFA 8.59
7 Tippit, Cole Air Force 8.82
8 Toffa, Cyprien Unattached 8.93
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fresno State A 4:04.11
Air Force A NT
Fresno State B NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Spires, Shelley Air Force 1.81m 5' 11.25"
2 Hairston, Ciearah Fresno State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Chacon, Alexa Air Force 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Stanley, Allyson Elevate Athletics 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Borgerding, Heidi Air Force 1.55m 5' 1.0"
6 Hall, Anna Unattached 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 VADEN, SHYANNE ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Manson, Mia Superior Track & Field NP
- Wilburn, Cayla Elevate Athletics NP
- Johnson, Amber Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hinegardner, Sam Air Force 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Berstler, Calvin Air Force 1.95m 6' 4.75"
2 Taylor JR, Dionne Colorado 1.95m 6' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tomczak, Kathryn Air Force 4.10m 13' 5.25"
2 Harris, Lacy Unattached 3.65m 11' 11.75"
- Willis, Erika Above the Bar NP
- Self, Jerni Air Force NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stevens, Connor Air Force 4.75m 15' 7.0"
2 Newell, Walker Air Force 4.60m 15' 1.0"
3 Hinegardner, Sam Air Force 4.60m 15' 1.0"
4 Vaugjn, Jimmie Unattached 4.60m 15' 1.0"
5 Grizzle, Logan Air Force 4.45m 14' 7.25"
6 Manson, Max Superior Track & Field 4.45m 14' 7.25"
7 Calvert, Lachlan West Texas A&M 4.30m 14' 1.25"
8 Berstler, Calvin Air Force 4.30m 14' 1.25"
- Pater, Kyle Air Force NP
- Doerr, Christopher Air Force NP
- McCauley, Zachery Unattached NP
- Simmons, Cale USAF-WCAP NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hairston, Ciearah Fresno State 5.52m 18' 1.5"
2 Essien, Iesha NiteMovesTc 5.48m 17' 11.75"
3 Mattson, Jestena Fresno State 5.40m 17' 8.75"
4 Norman, Tieara Fresno State 5.26m 17' 3.25"
5 Larkin, Sydnee Unattached 5.20m 17' 0.75"
6 Abel, Andrea Air Force 5.15m 16' 10.75"
7 Zimmerman, Lucy Air Force 5.05m 16' 7.0"
8 DELOACH, CHIAN ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 4.93m 16' 2.25"
9 Peterson, Chloe Unattached 4.88m 16' 0.25"
10 Irvine, Megan Air Force 4.81m 15' 9.5"
11 Stanley, Allyson Elevate Athletics 4.57m 15' 0.0"
12 Barnes, Nicole Elevate Athletics 4.42m 14' 6.0"
13 Huntsinger, Cadence Elevate Athletics 4.37m 14' 4.0"
- Lewis, Dawnielle Unattached NP
- Mahi-Lyons, Shanasty unat, USAFA NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor JR, Dionne Colorado 6.36m 20' 10.5"
2 JACKSON, ZAIRE ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK 6.31m 20' 8.5"
3 Fields, Jacob Air Force 6.26m 20' 6.5"
4 Wyatt, Jonathan unat, USAFA 6.12m 20' 1.0"
5 Davis, Anthony Air Force 5.91m 19' 4.75"
6 Steenmeyer, Quentin Elevate Athletics 5.86m 19' 2.75"
7 Peterson, Bryan Elevate Athletics 5.83m 19' 1.5"
8 Daniels II, Ernest Sprint50 5.51m 18' 1.0"
9 Harris, Cameron Unattached 5.50m 18' 0.5"
10 Cathey, Jack Elevate Athletics 4.91m 16' 1.5"
11 Urban, Alex Elevate Athletics 4.88m 16' 0.25"
- MONESTIME, KELLEN ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK NP
- McLean, Chase Valor Track Academy NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Larkin, Sydnee Unattached 12.21m 40' 0.75"
2 Zimmerman, Lucy Air Force 11.16m 36' 7.5"
3 Abel, Andrea Air Force 11.10m 36' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Davis, Anthony Air Force 13.37m 43' 10.5"
2 Fields, Jacob Air Force 12.93m 42' 5.25"
- Sanford, Isaiah Pack Leader NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hopkins, Kayla Fresno State 15.35m 50' 4.5"
2 Gilmore, Tiffany Fresno State 14.43m 47' 4.25"
3 Torres, Yazmin Fresno State 13.52m 44' 4.25"
4 Tuiasosopo, Aisiah Fresno State 12.47m 40' 11.0"
5 Hairston, Ciearah Fresno State 12.24m 40' 2.0"
6 Chacon, Alexa Air Force 9.79m 32' 1.5"
7 Mattson, Jestena Fresno State 9.75m 32' 0.0"
8 Irvine, Megan Air Force 7.83m 25' 8.25"
9 Johnson, Amber Unattached 7.59m 24' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Maier, Darby Air Force 17.48m 57' 4.25"
2 Spalding, Jackson Air Force 16.10m 52' 10.0"
3 Feasline, Logan Air Force 15.85m 52' 0.0"
4 Coalson, Garrett Air Force 15.56m 51' 0.75"
5 Finnegan, Riley Air Force 13.15m 43' 1.75"
6 Newell, Walker Air Force 9.28m 30' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gilmore, Tiffany Fresno State 19.00m 62' 4.0"
2 Hopkins, Kayla Fresno State 17.86m 58' 7.25"
3 Tuiasosopo, Aisiah Fresno State 17.30m 56' 9.25"
4 Reese, Cydnee Air Force 15.83m 51' 11.25"
5 Coleman, Kylie Fresno State 15.65m 51' 4.25"
6 Parisis, Katianna Fresno State 15.55m 51' 0.25"
7 Torres, Yazmin Fresno State 14.42m 47' 3.75"
8 Taylor, Emily Air Force 12.82m 42' 0.75"
9 Lehotsky, Ashleigh-Nicolle Air Force 12.59m 41' 3.75"
10 Myers, Payton Air Force 11.93m 39' 1.75"
11 Budwig, Jayme Fresno State 11.50m 37' 8.75"
- Rodriguez, Sierra Air Force NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sparling, Malachi Air Force 18.41m 60' 5.0"
2 McGuire, Reed Air Force 16.34m 53' 7.5"
3 Spalding, Jackson Air Force 14.05m 46' 1.25"
4 Osinloye, Victor Air Force 12.45m 40' 10.25"