Chabot Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 31, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters Varsity 100 Meters Varsity
100 Meters Frosh/Soph 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
200 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters Varsity 200 Meters Varsity
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters Varsity 400 Meters Varsity
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters Varsity 800 Meters Varsity
800 Meters Frosh/Soph 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1600 Meters 1600 Meters
1600 Meters Frosh/Soph 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
100 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles Varsity
110 Hurdles Varsity 100 Hurdles Frosh/Soph
110 Hurdles Frosh/Soph 300 Hurdles
300 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay Varsity
4 x 100 Relay Varsity 4 x 100 Relay Frosh/Soph
4 x 100 Relay Frosh/Soph 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay Varsity
4 x 400 Relay Varsity High Jump
High Jump High Jump Varsity
High Jump Varsity Pole Vault
Pole Vault Pole Vault Varsity
Pole Vault Varsity Long Jump
Long Jump Long Jump Varsity
Long Jump Varsity Triple Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump Varsity
Triple Jump Varsity Shot Put
Shot Put Shot Put Varsity
Shot Put Varsity Discus Throw
Discus Throw Discus Varsity
Discus Varsity Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Deer Valley 18
1 Washington 16
2 American 15
2 Kimball 8
3 Moreau Catholic 10
3 Mt Eden 5
4 Bishop O'Dowd 8
5 George Washington 6
6 Mt Eden 5
6 Skyline 5
8 San Lorenzo 4
9 Lick Wilmerding 3
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Kimball 10
1 Skyline 18
2 Deer Valley 10
3 Encinal 8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ford, Laradria Deer Valley 13.29 -1.1
2 Moore, Lauryn Bishop O'Dowd 13.54 -1.1
3 Unubun, Desjonique Deer Valley 13.72 -1.1
4 Norris, Zahra Bishop O'Dowd 13.80 -0.7
5 Cohen, Sydney Urban of San Francisco 13.99 -1.1
6 Bess, Jordan Skyline 14.01 -1.1
7 Knighten, Taylor Moreau Catholic 14.05 -1.1
8 Oliveria, Juliana Encinal 14.16 -0.7
9 Turner, Rashanna Encinal 14.20 -0.7
10 Bradshaw, Jailah Encinal 14.21 -0.7
11 Lew, Lauren George Washington 14.25 -0.7
12 Moore, Bryanna Kimball 14.45 -1.1
13 Drew, Maggie Lick Wilmerding 14.50 -0.7
13 Boardman, Soriah Encinal 14.50 -0.7
15 Southwick, Alex Lick Wilmerding 14.52 -0.7
16 Lau, Samantha George Washington 14.60 -0.7
17 Thomason, Kathryn Berkeley 14.71 -0.7
17 DeVolder, Shelby Lick Wilmerding 14.71 -1.1
19 Bickler, Margot Urban of San Francisco 14.72 -0.7
20 Pardo, Ally Urban of San Francisco 14.93 -0.7
21 Tinsley, Jordan Deer Valley 15.04 -1.1
22 Ng, Tiffany George Washington 15.22 -0.7
23 Chan, Sandra Skyline 16.26 -1.1
24 Saif, Abarar Skyline 17.38 -1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 McDonough, Zoe Washington 13.94 -0.7
2 Wesley, Kyla Washington 13.97 -0.7
3 Garcia, Alexis Deer Valley 14.01 -0.7
4 Gomes, Alina George Washington 14.02 -1.7
5 Uribe, Maya Deer Valley 14.05 -0.7
6 Cobbs, Kelsei Bishop O'Dowd 14.43 -1.7
7 Webber, Yasmin Bishop O'Dowd 14.56 -1.4
8 Nshimba, Malika Kimball 14.63 -1.7
9 Smith, Amber Skyline 14.69 -1.7
10 Smith, Sadie Ray Lick Wilmerding 14.83 -1.4
11 Yamaguchi, Marine George Washington 14.98 -1.4
12 Dumas, Mari Bishop O'Dowd 14.99 -0.7
13 Pun, Flo Lick Wilmerding 15.00 -1.4
14 Madayag, Jordan Deer Valley 15.28 -0.7
15 Fu-Chen, Zoe Lick Wilmerding 15.35 -0.7
16 Huynh, Hiely Berkeley 15.41 -0.7
17 Walker, Joy Skyline 15.58 -0.7
18 Stein, Serena George Washington 15.83 -0.7
19 Guo, Joyce Encinal 16.04 -0.7
20 O'Shea, Sophia Berkeley 16.05 -0.7
21 Valdecanas, Erin Washington 16.09 -1.4
22 Xie, Jessica George Washington 16.37 -0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Collier, Dion Diablo Valley 10.97 -1.2
2 Rosero, Chris Shasta 11.07 -1.2
3 Matthews, Isaiah Unattached 11.12 -1.2
4 Alishlah, Aziim Chabot 11.14 -1.2
5 Dudley, James Unattached 11.19 -1.2
6 Greene, Trevion Chabot 11.22 -1.2
7 Jamison, Windsor Modesto 11.22 -1.2
8 James, Victor Unattached 11.24 -1.3
9 Mai, Tommy De Anza 11.27 -1.3
10 Anderson, Carl Shasta 11.30 -1.4
11 Lewis, Shakur Modesto 11.37 -1.3
12 Baker, Marcel San Jose 11.41 -1.3
13 Berggren, Dante Modesto 11.42 -1.2
14 Chestnut-Davis, Taariq Modesto 11.42 -1.4
15 Beard, Ryan Monterey Peninsula 11.43 -1.3
16 Kays, Chris Sacramento 11.43 -1.4
17 Belina, Jomar San Jose 11.45 -1.3
18 Sires-Wils, Isaiah De Anza 11.46 -1.4
19 Meacham, Deverick San Mateo 11.47 -1.0
20 Garcia, Joziah Hartnell 11.47 -1.4
21 Johnson, Derrick San Jose 11.50 -1.4
22 Hemmingway, Dru San Jose 11.57 -1.4
23 Sayyid, Marquies Chabot 11.58 -1.4
24 Kiragu, Lincoln Diablo Valley 11.63 -1.4
25 Archie, Xavier Sacramento 11.64 -1.4
26 Chaolee, Austin Siskiyous 11.65 -1.4
27 Charles, Savior Chabot 11.67 -1.0
28 Sewell, Anthony Chabot 11.71 -1.0
29 Woods, Jovon Modesto 11.71 -1.3
30 Windham, Tyrell Hartnell 11.72 -1.4
31 Routt, Leland Modesto 11.74 -1.3
32 Mendoza, Marcos Monterey Peninsula 11.82 -1.0
33 Lowry, Derrick Sacramento 11.84 -1.4
34 Dodgen, Thomas Siskiyous 11.93 -1.0
35 Esmail, Serajh Unattached 11.95 -1.4
36 Hellyer, Justin Shasta 11.96 -1.0
37 Hicks, Jamaal Diablo Valley 12.03 -1.0
38 Li, Shengmin San Mateo 12.05 -1.0
39 Cervantes, Jacob Monterey Peninsula 12.19 -0.9
40 Zeng, Haolan San Mateo 12.35 -0.9
41 Kray, Jordan Diablo Valley 12.36 -0.9
42 Douglas, Trekel Siskiyous 12.45 -1.0
43 Pinasbo, Reggie Unattached 12.58 -0.9
44 Morales, Jesus Hartnell 13.14 -0.9
45 King, Richard San Mateo 13.80 -1.0
46 Baker, Tommy Unattached 13.98 -1.0
47 Toney, Trenton Merced 14.37 -1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Johnson, Roman Mt Eden 11.23 -0.4
2 Mensah-Adeniyi, Esli American 11.60 -0.4
3 Challenger, Matt Bishop O'Dowd 11.69 -0.4
4 Battu, Hemanth American 11.71 -1.6
5 Magana, Bryan George Washington 11.85 -1.6
6 Peace, Tavon Skyline 11.86 -1.6
7 Shew, Kevin George Washington 11.87 -1.6
8 Jones, Austin Bishop O'Dowd 11.87 -0.4
9 Redman, Ryan Deer Valley 11.93 -1.6
10 Lacy, Michael Deer Valley 12.05 -0.4
11 Johnson, Jason Deer Valley 12.13 -0.4
12 Kearns, Ryan Lick Wilmerding 12.15 -1.2
13 Walker, Keith Deer Valley 12.15 -0.6
14 Coker, Elijah Mt Eden 12.16 -1.6
15 Jones, Aaron Bishop O'Dowd 12.26 -0.6
16 Fong, Ricky Skyline 12.31 -1.2
17 Fong, Royce Lick Wilmerding 12.33 -0.6
18 Senn, Sean Bishop O'Dowd 12.37 -1.2
19 Williams-Evans, Jaleal Berkeley 12.37 -0.6
20 Canty, Bryan Deer Valley 12.49 -1.6
21 Patterson, Omar Lick Wilmerding 12.53 -1.2
22 Kumar, Robin Encinal 12.59 -1.5
23 Chan, Truman George Washington 12.61 -1.5
24 Aguirre, Aidan Bishop O'Dowd 12.61 -1.2
25 Johnson, Joseph Encinal 12.67 -0.6
26 Miller, Elijah Mt Eden 12.69 -1.5
27 Tu, Edmond Berkeley 12.70 -1.7
28 Jackson, Demitre Mt Eden 12.82 -1.2
29 Bradley, Jacob Kimball 12.84 -1.2
30 Leung, Chris Lick Wilmerding 12.93 -0.6
31 MacDermid, Malcolm Lick Wilmerding 12.97 -1.2
32 Ma, Kevin Encinal 12.98 -1.2
33 Dang, Brian Newark Memorial 13.14 -1.9
34 McGlown, Isaiah Mt Eden 13.18 -1.7
35 Holley, Hugo Urban of San Francisco 13.23 -1.5
36 Hall, Avery Urban of San Francisco 13.33 -1.5
37 Choung, Willie George Washington 13.39 -1.7
38 Ensor, Edwin Encinal 13.41 -1.2
39 Smith, Jalen Mt Eden 13.50 -0.8
40 Williams, Julian Encinal 13.53 -1.2
41 Deras, Kevin Newark Memorial 13.69 -1.9
42 Elliott, Connor Urban of San Francisco 13.75 -1.9
43 Arechiga, Kevin San Lorenzo 13.80 -1.7
44 Ellis-Kidd, Deon Mt Eden 14.14 -0.8
45 Doe Parker, Jazeel Skyline 14.80 -0.8
46 Garibay, Christian Skyline 15.01 -0.8
47 Mackey, Torrance Skyline 18.31 -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hilton, Jason Deer Valley 11.85 -0.5
2 Natsues, Athan Bishop O'Dowd 11.93 -1.6
3 Canty, Brandon Deer Valley 11.98 -1.6
4 Ismail, Mohamed Deer Valley 12.05 -0.5
5 Razal, Jake Washington 12.22 -1.6
6 Coleman, Mykal American 12.25 -1.6
7 Palacios, Ignacios Washington 12.30 -1.6
8 Tsai, Ryan American 12.32 -1.6
9 Wu, Eric American 12.38 -1.6
10 Edejer, Aaron Moreau Catholic 12.39 -1.6
11 Taylor, James Deer Valley 12.40 -1.6
12 DeCuir, Kobe Deer Valley 12.53 -0.5
13 Manou, Lucas Berkeley 12.57 -0.5
14 Quilala, Randy George Washington 12.60 -0.5
15 Cotton, Michael Skyline 12.69 -0.9
16 Raji, Hamid Kimball 12.75 -0.5
17 Wilson, Allen Lick Wilmerding 12.94 -1.3
18 Lim, Charles George Washington 12.96 -1.9
19 Hunter, David Kimball 12.99 -0.5
20 Duble, Quinby Lick Wilmerding 13.03 -1.9
20 Rodriguez, Roman Bishop O'Dowd 13.03 -0.5
22 Lado, Miguel Deer Valley 13.06 -0.5
23 Gaines, Tiger Lick Wilmerding 13.11 -0.5
24 Smith, Marlo Deer Valley 13.17 -0.5
25 Bera, Harrison American 13.21 -1.9
26 Arrayga, Julian San Lorenzo 13.25 -1.3
27 Bailey, Asi Mt Eden 13.38 -0.5
28 Bailey, Von Mt Eden 13.42 -0.5
29 Giddings, Joseph Deer Valley 13.62 -1.9
30 Inori, Samuel Mt Eden 13.66 -0.9
31 Chan, David George Washington 13.69 -1.3
32 Gonzaga, Josh Moreau Catholic 13.72 -0.5
33 Jackson, Darren Kimball 13.74 -1.3
34 Cai, Richard George Washington 13.75 -1.9
35 Maharjan, Sawhard San Lorenzo 13.87 -0.9
36 Ilano, Von Washington 13.88 -1.9
37 Lacaba, Tim Encinal 13.99 -0.9
38 Hutchins, Omar Lick Wilmerding 14.08 -0.5
39 Norman, George Deer Valley 14.18 -0.5
40 Huang, Terence George Washington 14.48 -0.9
41 Bishop, Miles Berkeley 14.72 -0.9
42 Burns, Brandon Deer Valley 15.11 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Juhala, Brittany Encinal 27.34 -0.4
2 Knighten, Taylor Moreau Catholic 28.58 -0.4
3 O'Farrell, Kendall Encinal 28.87 0.0
4 Hoepker, Ella Encinal 28.90 -0.4
5 Walters, Symone Encinal 29.73 0.0
6 Boardman, Soriah Encinal 29.75 0.0
7 Reclusado, Elisa Washington 29.93 -0.4
8 Oliveria, Juliana Encinal 30.39 -0.4
9 Lau, Samantha George Washington 31.32 0.0
10 Drake, Angela Skyline 31.41 0.0
11 Unubun, Desjonique Deer Valley 32.72 -0.4
12 Smith, Robin Skyline 32.84 0.0
13 Chan, Sandra Skyline 33.43 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Matthews, Isaiah Unattached 22.06 0.3
2 John, Stefan De Anza 22.09 0.3
3 Calopez, Marc De Anza 22.13 0.3
4 Alishlah, Aziim Chabot 22.57 0.3
5 Baker, Marcel San Jose 22.60 0.3
6 Collier, Dion Diablo Valley 22.68 0.3
7 Beard, Ryan Monterey Peninsula 22.70 -0.2
8 Bernstine, Jerrick Diablo Valley 22.80 -0.2
9 Garcia, Josiah Hartnell 22.94 0.1
10 Galvez-Bennett, Talon San Mateo 22.97 -0.2
11 Windham, Tyrell Hartnell 22.98 0.2
12 Mills, Spencer De Anza 23.07 -0.2
13 Rodriguez, Jordan Hartnell 23.13 -0.2
14 Chaolee, Austin Siskiyous 23.29 0.2
15 Charles, Savior Chabot 23.30 0.1
16 Anderson, Carl Shasta 23.34 -0.2
17 Lopez, Devin Chabot 23.41 0.6
18 Hemmingway, Dru San Jose 23.47 0.2
19 Mendoza, Marcos Monterey Peninsula 23.54 0.2
20 Sires-Wils, Isaiah De Anza 23.66 0.2
21 Sherman, D'Quan Chabot 23.84 0.1
22 Anawalt, Kevin San Mateo 24.01 0.6
23 Beasley, Scott San Jose 24.30 0.1
24 Li, Shengmin San Mateo 24.32 0.1
25 sheetz, roger Unattached 24.62 0.1
26 Kray, Jordan Diablo Valley 24.64 0.6
27 Santillan, Antonio Merced 25.23 0.1
28 Toney, Trenton Merced 25.67 0.1
29 Revolorio, Edgar San Mateo 25.67 0.6
30 Morales, Jesus Hartnell 26.08 0.6
31 Pinasbo, Reggie Unattached 26.63 0.6
32 King, Richard San Mateo 27.87 0.6
33 Johnson, Rasheed Unattached 28.54 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Boucher, Brian Washington 23.29 -0.1
2 Johnson, Roman Mt Eden 23.55 -0.1
3 Joseph, Colin Moreau Catholic 23.65 -
4 Nguyen, Kelvin Encinal 23.89 -0.1
5 Washington, Andrew Kimball 23.90 -0.1
6 Peace, Tavon Skyline 23.97 -
7 Johnson, Ryan American 24.04 -0.1
8 Battu, Hemanth American 24.21 -0.1
9 McWhorter, Bryan George Washington 24.27 -0.1
10 Nwadke, Chinedu Kimball 24.56 -0.1
11 Tyagi, Utakarsh American 24.75 -0.1
12 Lacy, Michael Deer Valley 24.79 -0.6
13 Fong, Ricky Skyline 24.84 -
14 Crane, John Deer Valley 25.14 0.1
15 Johnson, Joseph Encinal 25.24 -0.1
16 Kumar, Robin Encinal 25.30 -
17 Hickerson, Eric George Washington 25.50 -
18 Ding, Peirong Moreau Catholic 25.51 -
19 Quilala, Randy George Washington 25.63 -
20 Edejer, Aaron Moreau Catholic 25.80 -
21 Lopez, Andres San Lorenzo 26.13 -
22 Irwin, Kai George Washington 26.14 -
23 Singh, Gurpinder Moreau Catholic 26.38 -
24 Arrayga, Julian San Lorenzo 26.48 -
25 Candia, Allan George Washington 26.54 -
26 Ensor, Edwin Encinal 26.65 -
27 Bailey, Asi Mt Eden 26.77 -
28 McGlown, Isaiah Mt Eden 26.84 -
29 Cotton, Michael Skyline 26.85 -
30 Arechiga, Kevin San Lorenzo 27.01 -
31 Lim, Charles George Washington 27.02 -
32 Dilling, Chase Moreau Catholic 27.03 -
33 Inori, Samuel Mt Eden 27.42 -
34 Miller, Elijah Mt Eden 27.46 -0.1
35 Gonzaga, Josh Moreau Catholic 27.56 -
36 molina, hector Mt Eden 27.85 -
37 Bailey, Von Mt Eden 28.04 -
38 Lacaba, Tim Encinal 28.41 -
39 Balatbat, Adrian Skyline 28.47 -0.6
40 Lu, Haomin Skyline 28.56 -0.6
41 Chan, David George Washington 28.82 -
42 Nguyen, Davis San Lorenzo 28.88 -
43 Garibay, Christian Skyline 30.18 -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Armstrong, Cheianne De Anza 58.53
2 Harper, Tia Diablo Valley 58.58
3 Johnson, Jessica Diablo Valley 1:00.68
4 McGregor, Anna Lee Urban of San Francisco 1:00.86
5 Raffin, Giovanna De Anza 1:01.10
6 Scott, Tamyra Diablo Valley 1:01.94
7 Nguyen, Kimberly De Anza 1:02.24
8 Wallace, Kendall Unattached 1:02.59
9 Newhouse, Alie Redwoods 1:06.17
10 Kostielney, Brianna Shasta 1:11.72
11 Garcia Gomez, Natalie Shasta 1:13.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Donohoe, Viva Lick Wilmerding 1:01.95
2 Alunan, Simonne Urban of San Francisco 1:02.00
3 Winters, Cymone Skyline 1:02.08
4 Ford, Laradria Deer Valley 1:02.32
5 Valenton, Veronica Livermore 1:02.56
6 Hoepker, Ella Encinal 1:02.74
7 Reclusado, Elisa Washington 1:03.03
8 Stephens, Sophia Urban of San Francisco 1:03.33
9 Juhala, Brittany Encinal 1:03.85
10 Drew, Maggie Lick Wilmerding 1:04.91
11 Hanif, Hannah Lick Wilmerding 1:05.60
12 Montgomery, Lucienne Berkeley 1:05.61
13 Garcia, Alexis Deer Valley 1:06.08
14 Gorski, Ana Urban of San Francisco 1:06.57
15 Le, Anne Livermore 1:06.96
16 Dominguez, Cryslin Kimball 1:08.11
17 Man, Michelle American 1:10.96
18 Tsao, Joyce George Washington 1:11.23
19 Perez, Vanessa Kimball 1:11.37
20 Uribe, Maya Deer Valley 1:12.04
21 Marvez, Margo George Washington 1:13.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Johnson, Jzelun Diablo Valley 49.73
2 Evers-Threatt, Jalen Diablo Valley 50.15
3 Gomez, Juan Modesto 50.33
4 Livengood, Hayward San Jose 50.47
5 Coull, Jamal club redwoods 50.62
6 Muhammad, Akim Unattached 50.66
7 John, Stefan De Anza 50.84
8 Mills, Spencer De Anza 50.96
9 Routt, Leland Modesto 51.38
10 Lopez, Devin Chabot 51.72
11 Johe, Jake De Anza 51.80
12 Calopez, Marc De Anza 52.04
13 Schweigert, Maurice Sacramento 52.15
14 Cherry, Tristan Modesto 52.43
15 Anawalt, Kevin San Mateo 52.79
16 Dodgen, Thomas Siskiyous 52.85
17 Rodriguez, Jordan Hartnell 53.38
18 Smith, Steve Unattached 53.64
19 Failano, Sean Hartnell 53.72
20 Lassiter, Justin San Mateo 53.75
21 sheetz, roger Unattached 54.00
22 Santillan, Antonio Merced 54.08
23 Sherman, D'Quan Chabot 54.55
24 Mosqueda, Hilario Hartnell 54.62
25 Wright, Ja'shon Shasta 55.01
26 Jackson, Elijah Modesto 55.20
27 Archie, Xavier Sacramento 55.42
28 Revolorio, Edgar San Mateo 57.66
29 Bogdanowicz, Matt Strawberry Canyon 58.18
30 Nichols, Steve Siskiyous 1:03.47
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cardenas, Ethan Moreau Catholic 50.44
2 Boucher, Brian Washington 51.31
3 McAroy, Myles Moreau Catholic 51.87
4 Redman, Ryan Deer Valley 52.19
5 Nguyen, Kelvin Encinal 53.00
6 Adeyemi, Adeboye Deer Valley 53.41
7 Tyagi, Utakarsh American 53.71
8 Senn, Sean Bishop O'Dowd 53.84
9 Bowman, Cameron Skyline 53.88
10 Melendres, Nico Moreau Catholic 54.25
11 Agodi, Timothy Washington 54.64
12 Lin, Jacky George Washington 54.76
13 Johnson, Jason Deer Valley 54.93
14 Gomez, Christian Deer Valley 55.01
15 Alcosiba, Kyle Newark Memorial 55.20
16 Krishna, Gokul American 55.65
17 Johnson, Ryan American 55.65
18 Okada, Deren American 55.74
19 Zuniga, Samuel Kimball 56.59
20 Foster, Tyler Newark Memorial 56.75
21 Walker, Dior Deer Valley 57.43
22 Godfrey, Luke American 57.44
23 Singh, Gurpinder Moreau Catholic 58.20
24 Duble, Quinby Lick Wilmerding 58.33
25 Ding, Peirong Moreau Catholic 58.57
26 Pena, Sebastian Newark Memorial 59.02
27 Dhillon, Sartaj Washington 59.19
28 Kelley-Cahill, Justin Encinal 59.47
29 Candia, Allan George Washington 59.63
30 Kendell, Colton Newark Memorial 1:00.02
31 Robbins, Connor Urban of San Francisco 1:00.21
32 Arrayga, Julian San Lorenzo 1:00.35
33 MacHardy, Lucas Skyline 1:01.01
34 Apilado, Justin Newark Memorial 1:01.47
35 Fong, Anson Mt Eden 1:01.85
36 Dilling, Chase Moreau Catholic 1:02.27
37 Choy, Sean Berkeley 1:03.65
38 Nguyen, Max Encinal 1:03.69
39 Balatbat, Adrian Skyline 1:04.86
40 Maharjan, Sawhard San Lorenzo 1:06.23
41 Lu, Haomin Skyline 1:10.48
42 Davenport, Derrick Deer Valley 1:12.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Avery Unattached 2:25.76
2 Williams, April De Anza 2:29.42
3 Detar, Juliana San Jose 2:33.06
4 Kadakia, Priya De Anza 2:36.64
5 Dewing, Madison De Anza 2:38.38
6 Blankenship, Zoe De Anza 2:58.79
7 Gonzalea, Maria San Jose 3:15.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Yu, Vanessa George Washington 2:30.33
2 Valenton, Veronica Livermore 2:31.22
3 Vellayapan, Preetha Washington 2:31.94
4 Franklin, Mikalya Skyline 2:32.39
5 Lee, Celina Mission San Jose 2:38.11
6 Cassaro, Gabby Encinal 2:38.14
7 Raman, Sanjana Mission San Jose 2:44.25
8 Le, Anne Livermore 2:44.90
9 Tree, Madeline Livermore 2:45.76
10 Tuyub, Kelly George Washington 2:46.58
11 Man, Michelle American 2:56.23
12 Havlicek, Mary Mt Eden 2:59.23
13 Yeargin, Aminah Skyline 2:59.97
14 Chan, Samantha George Washington 3:04.47
15 Camara, Alyssa Kimball 3:07.65
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wikstrom, Eleanor Skyline 2:24.21
2 Dominguez, Cryslin Kimball 2:29.89
3 Serrano, Victoria Newark Memorial 2:29.98
4 Segura, Natalie Newark Memorial 2:35.41
5 Soe, Aimee Berkeley 2:36.84
6 Schwarzer, Cecilia Berkeley 2:41.36
7 Fong, Robin George Washington 2:44.67
8 Stromme, Ava Livermore 2:48.71
9 Ayala, Briseida Mt Eden 2:50.26
10 Castro, Madison Kimball 2:52.79
11 Perez, Vanessa Kimball 2:57.11
12 Marvez, Margo George Washington 2:58.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Paron, Nick Del Campo 2:06.45
2 Arora, Arnav Mission San Jose 2:09.05
3 Andersson, Sebastian Berkeley 2:09.80
4 Fraticelli, Joseph Washington 2:10.11
5 Valenton, Miguel Livermore 2:12.05
6 Shuh-Humphries, Adrian Berkeley 2:13.01
7 Aufderheide, Gregory Livermore 2:13.29
8 Ponte-Fritz, Diego Berkeley 2:15.29
9 Battles, Sam Berkeley 2:15.81
10 Sivakumar, Eswar Mission San Jose 2:16.46
11 Dicke, George Lick Wilmerding 2:16.74
12 Patil, Sagar Mission San Jose 2:18.38
13 Naidu, Derrick Skyline 2:19.63
14 Chan, Nicholas Berkeley 2:20.24
15 Carlson, Luke Urban of San Francisco 2:20.94
16 Garcia, Jose San Lorenzo 2:21.37
17 Uzawa, Daichi Berkeley 2:21.41
18 Liao, Steven George Washington 2:27.38
19 Ng, Anthony George Washington 2:28.01
20 Vega, Roger Berkeley 2:37.76
21 Flores, Angel Skyline 2:44.78
22 Camacho, Jose Skyline 2:45.19
23 Nguyen, Max Encinal 2:45.36
24 Coria, Jorge Newark Memorial 3:18.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tran, Sinjun Kimball 2:07.14
2 Tseng, Jovi Berkeley 2:11.94
3 Fernandez, Boomer Newark Memorial 2:13.71
4 Nguyen, Khoi Washington 2:15.12
5 Brennan, Leonardo Skyline 2:17.54
6 Bojdak-Yates, Itai Berkeley 2:18.52
7 Spicer-Saavedra, Manni Berkeley 2:24.26
8 Xu, Andrew Mission San Jose 2:24.57
9 Bates, Mark Deer Valley 2:25.91
10 Zhang, Dylan Mission San Jose 2:26.83
11 Harrison, Bryce Skyline 2:28.26
12 Chang, William Mission San Jose 2:28.32
13 Nacnac, Kendrick Newark Memorial 2:28.63
14 Murphy, Carter George Washington 2:28.72
15 Krishnasami, Kavin Mission San Jose 2:29.87
16 Bryant-Smith, Jalin Deer Valley 2:29.88
17 Chang, Daniel Mission San Jose 2:35.40
18 Lam, Kyle Livermore 2:36.83
19 Parenteau, Chance Berkeley 2:38.25
20 Lapid, Andrew Mt Eden 2:41.35
21 Rose, James Kimball 2:42.56
22 Mann, Kevin Mission San Jose 2:44.06
23 Hutcheson-Wilco, Jess Skyline 2:44.47
24 Takayoshi, Andrew Mt Eden 2:47.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nelson, Shelby Encinal 5:08.65
2 Brusco, Isabella Bishop O'Dowd 5:25.30
2 Toolajian, Jeneva Bishop O'Dowd 5:25.30
4 Steffens, Talyn Kimball 5:25.83
5 Gleaton, Jordyn Kimball 5:34.27
6 Fong, Kalea Bishop O'Dowd 5:36.15
7 Phillips, Sophie Berkeley 5:38.41
8 Raman, Sanjana Mission San Jose 5:39.87
9 Lee, Celina Mission San Jose 5:50.62
10 Ahmed, Haifa Kimball 5:50.88
11 Tree, Madeline Livermore 5:51.16
12 Wyatt, Chaia Berkeley 6:02.69
13 Tran, Jennifer Newark Memorial 6:14.67
14 DeLipski, Julia Newark Memorial 6:14.68
15 Conti, Tara Mission San Jose 6:21.64
16 Havlicek, Mary Mt Eden 6:39.06
17 Segura, Johana Newark Memorial 6:49.97
18 Chau, Emily Encinal 6:52.39
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Alaniz, Jessica Bishop O'Dowd 5:25.30
2 Freed, Joleen San Lorenzo 6:00.80
3 Flannery, Nicole American 6:03.62
4 Castro, Madison Kimball 6:04.45
5 Stromme, Ava Livermore 6:06.66
6 Ayala, Briseida Mt Eden 6:06.68
7 Valadez, Gladys San Lorenzo 6:09.36
8 Balaji, Shreya American 6:10.21
9 Couch, Natalie Berkeley 6:18.00
10 Dolkun, Sophia Kimball 6:21.36
11 Chan, Alison Mission San Jose 6:34.14
12 Chavez, Jenny Newark Memorial 6:36.37
13 Segura, Natalie Newark Memorial 6:40.31
14 Yip, Shanae Mission San Jose 6:46.59
15 Marcelo, Luz San Lorenzo 6:47.73
16 Nix, Bridget Bishop O'Dowd 7:10.85
17 Guerrero, Yesenia Newark Memorial 7:11.25
18 Rafique, Anam Mission San Jose 7:12.39
19 Zeratsion, Azmera Kimball 7:18.96
20 Uribe, Maya Deer Valley 7:23.02
21 Nguyen, Quynh Newark Memorial 7:23.36
22 Weiner, Molly Lick Wilmerding 7:30.81
23 Walters, Isabella Bishop O'Dowd 7:35.48
24 Ayubi, Sabrina Kimball 7:36.07
25 Morales, Ivette San Lorenzo 7:51.11
26 Pichardo, Betsy Newark Memorial 9:08.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Teuscher, Isaac Head-Royce 4:30.84
2 Gonzalez, Aaron Bishop O'Dowd 4:30.87
3 Lanthier, Jeremy Del Campo 4:30.97
4 Berkins, Spencer Bishop O'Dowd 4:32.24
5 Arora, Arnav Mission San Jose 4:34.33
6 Andersson, Sebastian Berkeley 4:35.70
7 Tasabia, Phillip Del Campo 4:38.94
8 Murphy, Thomas Bishop O'Dowd 4:40.46
9 Mintz, Zack Head-Royce 4:41.23
10 Aufderheide, Gregory Livermore 4:48.63
11 Vigil, Lucas Newark Memorial 4:49.65
12 Vickers, Michael Moreau Catholic 4:50.64
13 Kretlow, Cole Bishop O'Dowd 4:53.27
14 Morgan Ellcesso, Michael Capuchino 4:53.44
15 Provine, Ashwin Mission San Jose 4:53.94
16 Valenton, Miguel Livermore 4:54.35
17 Paron, Nick Del Campo 4:57.96
18 Patel, Avi Mission San Jose 4:59.51
19 Silva, Kaedin American 5:00.09
20 Tsang, Anthony Lick Wilmerding 5:00.40
21 Woodruff, Jason Lick Wilmerding 5:01.55
22 Yu, Arnet Bishop O'Dowd 5:03.90
23 Galloway, Ben Urban of San Francisco 5:04.71
24 Wong, Oscar Urban of San Francisco 5:07.41
25 Sivakumar, Eswar Mission San Jose 5:08.45
26 Chen, Michael Encinal 5:10.59
27 White, Larkin Urban of San Francisco 5:11.16
28 Greene, Harrison Urban of San Francisco 5:15.13
29 Patil, Sagar Mission San Jose 5:17.61
30 Juarez, Anthony Newark Memorial 5:18.47
31 Vega, Roger Berkeley 5:19.26
32 Ng, Anthony George Washington 5:20.37
33 Alvarado, David Bishop O'Dowd 5:21.81
34 Liao, Steven George Washington 5:27.61
35 Wilson, Malaya Newark Memorial 5:30.26
36 Supatra-Campbel, Krisna Berkeley 5:36.00
37 Gaggar, Ayush Mission San Jose 5:36.60
38 Segura, Demetrio Newark Memorial 5:41.59
39 Nguyen, Davis San Lorenzo 5:57.52
40 Coria, Jorge Newark Memorial 6:55.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harris, Nick Lick Wilmerding 4:41.01
2 Tran, Sinjun Kimball 4:41.22
3 Martinez, Angel Newark Memorial 4:53.83
4 Fernandez, Boomer Newark Memorial 4:56.27
5 Powell, Stephan Del Campo 5:01.08
6 Monray-Hernande, Israel Del Campo 5:04.03
7 Rizzi, Matthew Del Campo 5:07.03
8 Murphy, Carter George Washington 5:10.83
9 Gardella, Emmett Berkeley 5:16.71
10 Chang, William Mission San Jose 5:21.53
11 Monroy, Antonio Newark Memorial 5:21.61
12 Hernandez, Joshua Kimball 5:21.94
13 Prose, Martin Bishop O'Dowd 5:22.50
14 Roque, Jared Kimball 5:24.20
15 Shamsan, Essa Del Campo 5:25.64
16 Krishnasami, Kavin Mission San Jose 5:28.95
17 Buinievich, Danylo Del Campo 5:29.88
18 Voleti, Srikar Mission San Jose 5:33.14
19 Hessekiel, Rafe Lick Wilmerding 5:36.14
20 Lander, Christian San Lorenzo 5:37.20
21 Drew, Matt Lick Wilmerding 5:37.99
22 Lapid, Andrew Mt Eden 5:38.65
23 Lam, Kyle Livermore 5:40.53
24 Choy, Daniel Moreau Catholic 5:44.51
25 Taxay, Samuel Lick Wilmerding 5:46.15
26 Nacnac, Kendrick Newark Memorial 5:46.18
27 Chang, Daniel Mission San Jose 5:47.03
28 Tatavarthi, Vijay Mission San Jose 5:48.37
29 Villa, Gabe Del Campo 5:49.26
30 Rose, James Kimball 5:49.56
31 Mann, Kevin Mission San Jose 6:00.33
32 Giddings, Joseph Deer Valley 6:02.95
33 Bryant-Smith, Jalin Deer Valley 6:04.49
34 Takayoshi, Andrew Mt Eden 6:09.09
35 Norman, George Deer Valley 6:18.21
36 Munoz, Enrique Kimball 6:37.96
37 Davenport, Derrick Deer Valley 6:39.64
38 Facha, Ryan Kimball 6:50.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wyatt, Chaia Berkeley 13:16.19
2 Ahmed, Haifa Kimball 13:32.47
2 Katzman, Ariella Skyline 13:32.47
4 Franklin, Miarra Skyline 14:37.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rich, Denny Washington 9:54.22
2 Vasavada, Shrey Mission San Jose 10:05.91
3 Tasabia, Phillip Del Campo 10:06.24
4 Lopez, Sergio Del Campo 10:17.24
5 Lanthier, Jeremy Del Campo 10:19.91
6 Berrol, Avshalom Skyline 10:34.89
7 Lambruschini, Eric Newark Memorial 10:47.83
8 Morgan Ellcesso, Michael Capuchino 10:52.25
9 Tamayo, Oscar Washington 10:58.06
10 Monray-Hernande, Israel Del Campo 11:05.91
11 Rizzi, Matthew Del Campo 11:06.72
12 Provine, Ashwin Mission San Jose 11:21.12
13 Hackett, Jacob Skyline 11:22.49
14 Leung, Justin Mission San Jose 11:30.29
15 Juarez, Anthony Newark Memorial 11:34.46
16 Hernandez, Joshua Kimball 11:38.86
17 Vigil, Lucas Newark Memorial 12:10.48
18 Brown, Max Deer Valley 12:15.26
19 Powell, Stephan Del Campo 12:20.48
20 Pethuraj, Vignesh American 12:32.05
21 Patil, Sagar Mission San Jose 12:48.17
22 Patel, Avi Mission San Jose 13:06.82
23 Arora, Arnav Mission San Jose 13:09.00
24 Bryant-Smith, Jalin Deer Valley 13:15.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Orozco, Eduardo Hartnell 15:30.55
2 Singh, Dil Unattached 15:43.97
3 Rose, Tim Siskiyous 15:48.41
4 Mejia, Angel Hartnell 15:51.00
5 Murch, Austin Shasta 15:54.85
6 Aldape, Christian Hartnell 15:56.83
7 Leon, Louis Hartnell 15:59.37
8 Gonzalez, Luis Sequoias 16:02.91
9 Ochoa, Oscar Sequoias 16:06.07
10 Garcia, Jaime Hartnell 16:10.07
11 Ochoa, Arturo Sequoias 16:14.89
12 Unger, Derrick Sequoias 16:16.52
13 Busby, Luke Chabot 16:20.40
14 Alnazer, Adam Hartnell 16:33.70
15 Rojas, Manuel Sequoias 16:39.14
16 Figueroa, Raul Hartnell 16:42.73
17 Gomez, Leo Chabot 16:43.68
18 McDarment, Ooh-Shook Siskiyous 16:51.68
19 Solis, Adrian Sequoias 16:58.19
20 Zavala, Josh Hartnell 17:18.81
21 Villareal, Matthew Sequoias 17:42.29
22 Lee, Ali Unattached 17:56.76
23 Pedraza, Ivan Hartnell 18:21.19
24 ahmed, Ali Unattached 22:05.34
25 Clark, Bryan Siskiyous 23:13.20
- Perez, Mario Hartnell DNF
- Behiel, Marc Monterey Peninsula DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Egerter, Aubrey Lick Wilmerding 15.79 0.1
2 Norris, Zahra Bishop O'Dowd 16.07 0.1
3 Guzman, Jamie Newark Memorial 17.19 0.1
4 Russom, Betelihem Silver Creek 17.83 0.1
5 Siao, Lauren Deer Valley 18.70 0.1
6 Lu, Kristy American 18.80 0.1
7 Sampayan, Rachel Kimball 19.68 0.3
8 Bess, Jordan Skyline 20.31 0.3
9 Bickler, Margot Urban of San Francisco 20.98 0.3
10 Bowen, Carlee Skyline 21.54 0.3
11 Saif, Abarar Skyline 27.54 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Malvas, Mary American 17.99 -
2 Del Rosario, Claire American 18.92 -
3 Perdue, Sarah Kimball 19.19 -
4 Picos, Andrea Kimball 20.91 -
5 Moreno, Jeannie Lick Wilmerding 20.92 -
6 Smith, Sadie Ray Lick Wilmerding 22.47 -
7 Pereira, Ariana Newark Memorial 22.48 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 pruett, rick mac can do 16.46 -0.5
2 duhon, bj Kimball 16.55 -0.5
3 McDaniels, Robert Unattached 17.57 -0.5
4 Conley, Brian Jack Rabbits Track Club 17.68 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 eastman, dominick AUC ELITE 14.86 -0.7
2 Hoekstra, Jacob Unattached - South Bay 15.66 -0.7
3 Angeles, Jaydino De Anza 15.87 -0.7
4 Martin, Kyler Unattached 15.88 -0.7
5 Barbontin, Ivan Modesto 16.57 -2.1
6 Arevalo, Kevin Jim San Mateo 16.62 -2.1
7 Cenidoza, Andrew Unattached 16.70 -0.7
8 Gul, Edrees Diablo Valley 16.90 -0.7
9 Faylor, Vinny De Anza 17.02 -0.7
10 Abarca, Andres San Mateo 17.14 -2.1
11 Pallas, Nick San Mateo 17.36 -2.1
12 Kray, Jordan Diablo Valley 17.36 -2.1
13 Martinez, Alejandro De Anza 17.93 -1.5
14 Thompson, David Hartnell 18.37 -2.1
15 Farias, Gali Merced 18.75 -1.5
16 Balas, Anthony De Anza 19.14 -1.5
17 Napolitano, Norman Hartnell 19.34 -1.5
18 Dorian, Randy Hartnell 19.55 -1.5
19 Clark, Bryan Siskiyous 19.79 -1.5
20 Payne, Dakota Siskiyous 20.31 -1.5
21 Salao, Thomas Hartnell 21.64 -1.5
22 Villareal, Clemente Hartnell 26.69 -2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pike, Andrew Bishop O'Dowd 15.96 -0.6
2 Washington, Andrew Kimball 16.04 -0.6
3 Cenidoza, Alfred Mt Pleasant 16.76 -0.6
4 Tran, Justin George Washington 18.66 -0.6
5 Ludeke, David Lick Wilmerding 18.73 -0.4
6 Barring, Talvier American 19.94 -0.4
7 Barr-Neuwirth, Adam Lick Wilmerding 20.77 -0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Harris, Ben Lick Wilmerding 18.36 -0.7
2 Hunter, Allan Kimball 18.44 -0.7
3 Bernholz, Harry Lick Wilmerding 20.41 -0.7
4 Sims, Camon Kimball 20.56 -0.7
5 Burns, Brandon Deer Valley 22.19 -0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Guzman, Jamie Newark Memorial 50.18
2 Malvas, Mary American 51.76
3 Del Rosario, Claire American 54.62
4 Smith, Robin Skyline 56.08
5 Walker, Joy Skyline 1:00.88
6 Pereira, Ariana Newark Memorial 1:03.09
7 Mosley, Nira Newark Memorial 1:04.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Washington, Andrew Kimball 41.39
2 Leung, Matthew American 42.87
3 Taylor, James Deer Valley 45.28
4 Kelley-Cahill, Justin Encinal 47.21
5 Vasquez, Isaac Kimball 49.55
6 Shah, Arman American 50.28
7 Cai, Richard George Washington 52.52
8 Viswanathan, Sushil American 55.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Unkown, Unkown Unattached 1:04.16
2 Bryan, Jazzmin Siskiyous 1:09.43
3 Frank, Elisiah Merced 1:14.40
4 Santoyo, Stephanie Hartnell 1:15.97
5 Dimas, Naomi Monterey Peninsula 1:16.71
6 Baron, Melanie De Anza 1:22.58
7 Barajas, Darissa Hartnell 1:42.35
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hoekstra, Jacob Unattached - South Bay 56.43
2 Angeles, Jaydino De Anza 57.29
3 Farias, Gali Merced 57.72
4 Martinez, Alejandro De Anza 57.93
5 Gul, Edrees Diablo Valley 58.13
6 King, Alexander Diablo Valley 58.17
7 Barbontin, Ivan Modesto 58.99
8 Cenidoza, Andrew Unattached 59.22
9 Koon, Terrell Diablo Valley 59.25
10 Richmond, Joe Shasta 59.93
11 Cervantes, Jacob Monterey Peninsula 59.97
12 Faylor, Vinny De Anza 1:00.96
13 Balas, Anthony De Anza 1:02.46
14 Dorian, Randy Hartnell 1:03.70
15 Arevalo, Kevin Jim San Mateo 1:05.02
16 Abarca, Andres San Mateo 1:07.75
17 Villareal, Clemente Hartnell 1:09.31
18 Clark, Bryan Siskiyous 1:17.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tseng, Jovi Berkeley 6:30.12
2 Bojdak-Yates, Itai Berkeley 6:34.69
3 Borbon, Spencer Moreau Catholic 6:38.10
4 Vigil, Lucas Newark Memorial 6:40.20
5 Uzawa, Daichi Berkeley 6:46.39
6 Andersson, Sebastian Berkeley 6:46.60
7 Vickers, Michael Moreau Catholic 6:48.70
8 Juarez, Anthony Newark Memorial 7:02.90
9 Martinez, Alex Lick Wilmerding 7:07.77
10 Battles, Sam Berkeley 7:09.09
11 Bourdrel, Oliver Berkeley 7:09.70
12 Ponte-Fritz, Diego Berkeley 7:11.90
13 Van Katwyk, Seth Kimball 7:16.61
14 Alexander, James Moreau Catholic 7:18.60
15 Jensen, Julian Bishop O'Dowd 7:18.82
16 Suva, Ben Berkeley 7:20.30
17 Eidelhoch, Marc Lick Wilmerding 7:21.88
18 Assadi, Andre Berkeley 7:25.10
19 Shuh-Humphries, Adrian Berkeley 7:25.57
20 Lambruschini, Eric Newark Memorial 7:26.60
21 Leung, Justin Mission San Jose 7:27.03
22 Valdivieso, Arnoldo Moreau Catholic 7:47.78
23 Choy, Daniel Moreau Catholic 7:54.12
24 Supatra-Campbel, Krisna Berkeley 7:56.70
25 Canio, Noah Moreau Catholic 8:02.90
26 Yu, Vanessa George Washington 8:09.20
27 Su, Elija Deer Valley 8:11.50
28 Govea, Santiago Moreau Catholic 8:12.60
29 Rajkumar, Arjun Moreau Catholic 8:43.63
30 Choy, Sean Berkeley 8:51.30
31 Melendez, Axel Deer Valley 8:56.80
32 Lowerre, Talia Moreau Catholic 9:08.20
33 Herrera, Breanna Moreau Catholic 9:21.76
34 Arneson, Anneli Encinal 9:50.60
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shasta A 51.41
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Deer Valley A 52.18
2 Skyline A 53.33
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kimball A 57.21
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 De Anza A 41.84
2 Hartnell A 42.70
3 Modesto A 42.81
4 San Jose A 42.85
5 San Mateo A 43.47
6 Shasta A 43.60
7 Sacramento A 43.66
8 Hartnell B 45.11
9 Monterey Peninsula A 46.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Deer Valley A 44.75
2 Bishop O'Dowd A 44.98
3 George Washington A 45.37
4 American B 45.49
5 American A 46.01
6 Lick Wilmerding A 46.54
7 Mt Eden A 46.65
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington A 46.33
2 Kimball A 48.30
3 Washington B 49.08
4 Mt Eden A 51.83
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 De Anza A 4:25.10
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Skyline A 4:15.55
2 Encinal A 4:23.22
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 De Anza A 3:26.49
2 San Mateo A 3:29.69
3 De Anza B 3:52.37
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Moreau Catholic A 3:31.07
2 Deer Valley A 3:41.95
3 American A 3:48.12
4 Skyline A 3:49.43
5 San Lorenzo A 3:59.13
6 Mt Eden A 4:32.65
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Young, Cassie Shasta 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
1 Trevithick, Caroline San Mateo 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
3 Williams, April De Anza 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
3 Surrency, Kelia De Anza 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
5 Bugarin, Luz Monterey Peninsula 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
5 Hallett, Emily De Anza 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
5 Usui, Aubrie Menlo College 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
8 Kadakia, Priya De Anza 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
8 Ho, Esther De Anza 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
8 Robinson, Sherise Hartnell 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
8 Smith, Anisah Menlo College 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
8 Kostielney, Brianna Shasta 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thomason, Kathryn Berkeley 4' 10.25"m 4' 10.25"
2 O'Farrell, Kendall Encinal 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
3 De Liberty, Olivia Berkeley 4' 4.25"m 4' 4.25"
4 Bess, Jordan Skyline 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
5 Katunaric, Katia Dublin 4' 2.0"m 4' 2.0"
6 Boardman, Soriah Encinal 4' 0.0"m 4' 0.0"
6 Haubert, Courtney Dublin 4' 0.0"m 4' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Murphy, Brandon Shasta 6' 4.0"m 6' 4.0"
2 Jardon, Aidan De Anza 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
3 Harris, Blaine Shasta 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
4 Thompson, David Hartnell 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
4 Staal, Ryan De Anza 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
4 Dodgen, Thomas Siskiyous 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
7 Ramirez, Hezekiah De Anza 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Francisco, Akil Encinal 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
2 Grant, Dylan Dublin 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
3 Leung, Chris Lick Wilmerding 5' 8.75"m 5' 8.75"
4 Rajan, Vikram Dublin 5' 8.5"m 5' 8.5"
5 Walker, Parnell Skyline 5' 8.25"m 5' 8.25"
6 Thomas, Tyvez Newark Memorial 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
7 Hunter, David Kimball 5' 6.75"m 5' 6.75"
7 Lopez, Andres San Lorenzo 5' 6.75"m 5' 6.75"
9 Levine, Peter Urban of San Francisco 5' 6.5"m 5' 6.5"
10 Houston, Steven Dublin 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
11 Conrad, Donovan Newark Memorial 5' 4.75"m 5' 4.75"
12 Fong, Royce Lick Wilmerding 5' 4.5"m 5' 4.5"
13 Ludeke, David Lick Wilmerding 5' 4.25"m 5' 4.25"
14 Aguirre, Aidan Bishop O'Dowd 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
14 Diamant, Nikolas Berkeley 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
16 Williams, Julian Encinal 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
17 Scott, Joshua Deer Valley 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jade, Barnes Shasta 10' 6.25"m 10' 6.25"
2 Young, Cassie Shasta 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
3 Borello, Melissa De Anza 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
3 Gonzalez, Marissa Hartnell 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Souza, Elle Kimball 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
2 Charron, Grace Piedmont 9' 0.25"m 9' 0.25"
3 Ho, Kayley American 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
4 Tang, Savana Mt Pleasant 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
5 Schwarz, Emilie Berkeley 7' 6.0"m 7' 6.0"
5 Harrison, Isa Piedmont 7' 6.0"m 7' 6.0"
7 Van Katwyk, Rachel Kimball 6' 0.25"m 6' 0.25"
8 Roberts-Wright, Ivy Berkeley 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
8 Horvath, Mia Piedmont 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hughes, KyVon De Anza 14' 0.25"m 14' 0.25"
2 Galvez-Bennett, Talon San Mateo 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
3 Salao, Thomas Hartnell 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
4 Zollinger, Dylan Chabot 13' 0.0"m 13' 0.0"
5 Richmond, Joe Shasta 12' 6.5"m 12' 6.5"
6 Bigalow, Patrick Shasta 12' 6.25"m 12' 6.25"
7 Espitia, Chava Shasta 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
8 Payne, Dakota Siskiyous 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
9 Olguin, Karl Siskiyous 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
10 Staal, Ryan De Anza 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
11 Dodgen, Thomas Siskiyous 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Slakey, Thomas Moreau Catholic 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
2 Larson, Tyler John F. Kennedy (Fremont) 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
3 Light, Justin Berkeley 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
4 Orebic, Alexander Berkeley 10' 6.25"m 10' 6.25"
5 Rocha, Mateo John F. Kennedy (Fremont) 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Surrency, Kelia De Anza 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
2 Romero, Haley Hartnell 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
3 Rivera, Kyana Unattached 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
4 Trevithick, Caroline San Mateo 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
5 Robinson, Sherise Hartnell 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
5 Nelson, Gina Shasta 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
7 Hannan, Kilee Shasta 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
8 Armstrong, Cheianne De Anza 4.85m 15' 11.0" -
9 Ho, Esther De Anza 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
10 Williams, April De Anza 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
11 Hallett, Emily De Anza 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
12 Usui, Aubrie Menlo College 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
13 Smith, Anisah Menlo College 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
14 Patel, Yashvee San Mateo 4.47m 14' 8.0" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Souza, Elle Kimball 17' 0.75"m 17' 0.75" -
2 Staples, Victoria Head-Royce 15' 11.0"m 15' 11.0" -
3 Oliveria, Juliana Encinal 14' 7.5"m 14' 7.5" -
4 Katunaric, Katia Dublin 14' 2.5"m 14' 2.5" -
5 Cohen, Sydney Urban of San Francisco 13' 10.75"m 13' 10.75" -
6 Bradshaw, Jailah Encinal 13' 9.0"m 13' 9.0" -
7 Quintero, Erin Dublin 13' 4.25"m 13' 4.25" -
8 Folsom, Kate Lick Wilmerding 13' 3.0"m 13' 3.0" -
9 Walker, Joy Skyline 12' 2.0"m 12' 2.0" -
10 Fitzpatrick, Oona Lick Wilmerding 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Meacham, Deverick San Mateo 6.83m 22' 5.0" -
2 Thompson, Michael Modesto 6.55m 21' 6.0" -
3 Woods, Jovon Modesto 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
4 wheeler, chase Unattached 6.40m 21' 0.0" -
5 Johnson, Derrick San Jose 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
6 Belina, Jomar San Jose 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
7 John, Stefan De Anza 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
8 Dali, Chad Chabot 6.17m 20' 3.0" -
9 Staal, Ryan De Anza 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
10 Villareal, Clemente Hartnell 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
11 Jardon, Aidan De Anza 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
12 Pallas, Nick San Mateo 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
13 Miyake, Kaito San Mateo 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
14 Koon, Terrell Diablo Valley 5.51m 18' 1.0" -
15 Martinez, Alejandro De Anza 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
16 Douglas, Trekel Siskiyous 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
17 Nichols, Steve Siskiyous 4.67m 15' 4.0" -
- Hicks, Jamaal Diablo Valley NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Francisco, Akil Encinal 20' 8.75"m 20' 8.75" -
2 Taylor, Christian Moreau Catholic 20' 4.75"m 20' 4.75" -
3 Walker, Dior Deer Valley 20' 2.5"m 20' 2.5" -
4 Therman, Richard Moreau Catholic 20' 1.0"m 20' 1.0" -
4 Houston, Steven Dublin 20' 1.0"m 20' 1.0" -
6 Wu, Eric American 19' 4.5"m 19' 4.5" -
7 Bradley, Jacob Kimball 19' 3.0"m 19' 3.0" -
8 Diamant, Nikolas Berkeley 18' 3.75"m 18' 3.75" -
9 Palacios, Ignacios Washington 17' 8.0"m 17' 8.0" -
10 Grant, Dylan Dublin 17' 5.0"m 17' 5.0" -
11 Lopez, Andres San Lorenzo 17' 1.0"m 17' 1.0" -
12 Hall, Avery Urban of San Francisco 17' 0.5"m 17' 0.5" -
13 Kirk, Isaiah Kimball 16' 7.5"m 16' 7.5" -
14 Williams, Julian Encinal 15' 5.25"m 15' 5.25" -
15 Choung, Willie George Washington 15' 4.0"m 15' 4.0" -
16 Selga, Austin Washington 15' 2.0"m 15' 2.0" -
17 Zhu, Desmond George Washington 14' 7.75"m 14' 7.75" -
18 Bergson-Michels, Tuvya Lick Wilmerding 13' 10.75"m 13' 10.75" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Stitt, Mahogany Unattached 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
2 Rivera, Kyana Unattached 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
3 Armstrong, Cheianne De Anza 10.72m 35' 2.0" -
4 Surrency, Kelia De Anza 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
5 Hannan, Kilee Shasta 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
6 Hallett, Emily De Anza 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
7 Ho, Esther De Anza 9.32m 30' 7.0" -
8 Williams, April De Anza 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
9 Bugarin, Luz Monterey Peninsula 7.79m 25' 6.75" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Egerter, Aubrey Lick Wilmerding 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
2 Souza, Elle Kimball 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
3 Katunaric, Katia Dublin 9.44m 30' 11.75" -
4 Bradshaw, Jailah Encinal 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
5 Quintero, Erin Dublin 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
6 Sampayan, Rachel Kimball 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
7 Bess, Jordan Skyline 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
8 Van Katwyk, Rachel Kimball 8.63m 28' 3.75" -
9 McCarthy, Sophie Newark Memorial 8.08m 26' 6.25" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Thompson, Michael Modesto 14.91m 48' 11.0" -
2 Belina, Jomar San Jose 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
3 Johnson, Derrick San Jose 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
3 Martinez, Alejandro De Anza 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
5 Jardon, Aidan De Anza 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Houston, Steven Dublin 41' 1.0"m 41' 1.0" -
2 Walker, Parnell Skyline 39' 2.5"m 39' 2.5" -
3 Grant, Dylan Dublin 39' 0.5"m 39' 0.5" -
4 Diamant, Nikolas Berkeley 38' 10.0"m 38' 10.0" -
5 Francisco, Akil Encinal 38' 4.25"m 38' 4.25" -
6 Moon, Brandon Dublin 37' 6.75"m 37' 6.75" -
7 Hunter, Allan Kimball 37' 0.5"m 37' 0.5" -
8 Wu, Eric American 36' 11.75"m 36' 11.75" -
9 MacHardy, Lucas Skyline 35' 11.0"m 35' 11.0" -
10 Hall, Avery Urban of San Francisco 34' 2.5"m 34' 2.5" -
11 Taylor, James Deer Valley 33' 11.5"m 33' 11.5" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Langi, Tulouna San Mateo 12.81m 42' 0.5"
2 Tonga, Anya De Anza 12.47m 40' 11.0"
3 Walton, Claire Shasta 11.54m 37' 10.5"
4 Kuka, Seuvahnia Diablo Valley 11.33m 37' 2.25"
5 Gracia, Brianna Yuba 10.84m 35' 6.75"
6 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 10.71m 35' 1.75"
7 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 10.45m 34' 3.5"
8 Masten, Priscilla Redwoods 10.27m 33' 8.5"
9 Posey, Olivia Chabot 10.18m 33' 4.75"
10 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 10.14m 33' 3.25"
11 Robinson, Natalie Monterey Peninsula 9.98m 32' 9.0"
12 Perry, Airieal Yuba 9.87m 32' 4.75"
13 Phillips, Taylor Shasta 9.50m 31' 2.0"
14 Donato, Mariah Redwoods 9.46m 31' 0.5"
15 Carranza, Daniela Monterey Peninsula 9.35m 30' 8.25"
16 Gutierrez, Silvia De Anza 9.32m 30' 7.0"
17 Sanchez, Alina De Anza 9.26m 30' 4.75"
18 Ho, Esther De Anza 9.15m 30' 0.25"
19 Babi, Zala Monterey Peninsula 9.08m 29' 9.5"
20 Thomas, Anyel Diablo Valley 8.88m 29' 1.75"
21 Aberouette, Dorian Menlo College 8.74m 28' 8.25"
22 Salazar, Alina Yuba 8.69m 28' 6.25"
23 Smith, Anisah Menlo College 8.67m 28' 5.5"
23 Jones, Nishan Chabot 8.67m 28' 5.5"
25 Johnson, Amy De Anza 8.40m 27' 6.75"
26 Johnson, Ivy De Anza 8.23m 27' 0.0"
27 Usui, Aubrie Menlo College 8.16m 26' 9.25"
28 Bianchar, Morgan Butte 8.11m 26' 7.25"
29 Snow, Truth Yuba 8.10m 26' 7.0"
30 Main, Kimberly Diablo Valley 7.44m 24' 5.0"
31 Surrency, Kelia De Anza 7.41m 24' 3.75"
32 Fletcher, Hailie Monterey Peninsula 7.33m 24' 0.75"
- Alexander, Jordyn De Anza NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clark, Leilah Skyline 33' 0.0"m 33' 0.0"
2 Jackson-Tobey, Samara Dublin 29' 8.0"m 29' 8.0"
3 Sandoval, Kailena American 29' 2.0"m 29' 2.0"
4 Taylor, Kaleigh Moreau Catholic 28' 9.0"m 28' 9.0"
5 Bowen, Carlee Skyline 28' 8.5"m 28' 8.5"
6 Masaki, Aiko Dublin 28' 5.0"m 28' 5.0"
7 Bearden, Laila Kimball 26' 0.0"m 26' 0.0"
8 De Liberty, Olivia Berkeley 24' 9.0"m 24' 9.0"
9 Lerman, Veronica Berkeley 24' 8.0"m 24' 8.0"
10 Crockett, Tess Berkeley 24' 2.5"m 24' 2.5"
11 Gould, Savannah Newark Memorial 24' 2.0"m 24' 2.0"
12 Kittleson, Marissa Deer Valley 23' 7.0"m 23' 7.0"
13 Warzyniak, Zoe Dublin 23' 3.0"m 23' 3.0"
14 Fernandez, Catherine Newark Memorial 23' 0.0"m 23' 0.0"
15 Lewis, Morgan Encinal 22' 6.0"m 22' 6.0"
16 Yeargin, Nisaa Skyline 22' 0.0"m 22' 0.0"
16 Pierce, Natalie Lick Wilmerding 22' 0.0"m 22' 0.0"
18 Bocage, Shyne Kimball 21' 3.0"m 21' 3.0"
19 Hochman, Sophie Lick Wilmerding 21' 1.0"m 21' 1.0"
20 Ocegueda, Samantha Newark Memorial 20' 8.0"m 20' 8.0"
21 Osman, Shaden Encinal 20' 2.0"m 20' 2.0"
22 Thompson, Amanda Kimball 19' 10.0"m 19' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ilaoa, Joseph De Anza 14.24m 46' 8.75"
2 Ng, Patrick San Mateo 13.63m 44' 8.75"
3 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 12.55m 41' 2.25"
4 Greer, Austin Yuba 12.41m 40' 8.75"
4 Rodriguez, Dominic Sierra Foothill 12.41m 40' 8.75"
6 Davis, Jarod Monterey Peninsula 12.23m 40' 1.5"
7 Williams, Bryant Yuba 12.06m 39' 7.0"
8 Moralas, Joshua San Jose 11.94m 39' 2.25"
9 Allen, Roy Siskiyous 11.84m 38' 10.25"
10 Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College 11.83m 38' 9.75"
11 Evans-Vasquez, Matt De Anza 11.75m 38' 6.75"
12 Robinson, Quentin Butte 11.74m 38' 6.25"
13 Johnson, Josh Sacramento 11.73m 38' 6.0"
14 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 11.59m 38' 0.25"
15 Varelas, Gabe De Anza 11.31m 37' 1.25"
16 Lopez, Juan Unattached 11.22m 36' 9.75"
17 Stewart, James De Anza 11.08m 36' 4.25"
18 Cruz, Victor San Jose 11.06m 36' 3.5"
19 John, Stefan De Anza 10.88m 35' 8.5"
20 Plucker, Garrett Butte 10.80m 35' 5.25"
21 Winslow, Kyle Hartnell 10.75m 35' 3.25"
22 Ualeni, Moala Butte 10.58m 34' 8.5"
23 Atthowe, Richard Diablo Valley 10.56m 34' 7.75"
24 Allen, Christian Shasta 10.51m 34' 5.75"
25 Martinez, Emmanuel Sacramento 10.14m 33' 3.25"
26 Edwards, Dekerone Sacramento 9.88m 32' 5.0"
27 Pickard, Jack Diablo Valley 9.73m 31' 11.25"
28 Noonan, Jacob Redwoods 9.61m 31' 6.5"
29 Payne, Dakota Siskiyous 9.55m 31' 4.0"
30 Staal, Ryan De Anza 9.34m 30' 7.75"
31 Gonzalez, Raymundo Hartnell 9.17m 30' 1.0"
32 Mora , Nate Hartnell 9.10m 29' 10.25"
32 Dodgen, Thomas Siskiyous 9.10m 29' 10.25"
34 Brazil, Jack Chabot 9.00m 29' 6.5"
35 West, Ryan William Jessup 8.96m 29' 4.75"
36 Perez, Vicente Chabot 8.90m 29' 2.5"
37 Ratto, Joe Menlo College 7.97m 26' 1.75"
38 Romero, Carlo Chabot 7.95m 26' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Calhoun, Logan Dublin 40' 3.0"m 40' 3.0"
2 Canty, Bryan Deer Valley 39' 3.5"m 39' 3.5"
3 Malaer, Caleb Urban of San Francisco 39' 1.0"m 39' 1.0"
4 Bidanian, Niko Kimball 38' 8.0"m 38' 8.0"
5 Cenidoza, Alfred Mt Pleasant 37' 1.5"m 37' 1.5"
6 Kramer, Kelby Lick Wilmerding 36' 6.0"m 36' 6.0"
7 Ramos, Trenton Moreau Catholic 36' 5.0"m 36' 5.0"
8 Dinh, Tommy Encinal 35' 10.0"m 35' 10.0"
9 Alberts, Aidan Lick Wilmerding 33' 6.0"m 33' 6.0"
10 Iranzo, Grant Newark Memorial 33' 5.0"m 33' 5.0"
11 Quiambao, Bryson Kimball 33' 3.0"m 33' 3.0"
12 Nelson, Travis Newark Memorial 31' 10.0"m 31' 10.0"
13 Villa, Xander Kimball 31' 9.0"m 31' 9.0"
14 Lothrop, Christopher Moreau Catholic 30' 6.5"m 30' 6.5"
15 Xian, Johnny Encinal 30' 0.0"m 30' 0.0"
16 Doe Parker, Jazeel Skyline 29' 10.5"m 29' 10.5"
17 Ting) Ma, Victor (Zhao George Washington 29' 7.0"m 29' 7.0"
17 Toriano, Nelsene American 29' 7.0"m 29' 7.0"
19 Virk, Sunny Dublin 29' 3.0"m 29' 3.0"
20 Mackey, Torrance Skyline 28' 4.5"m 28' 4.5"
21 Pringle, Jordan Deer Valley 28' 3.0"m 28' 3.0"
22 Valerio, Migo Newark Memorial 27' 11.0"m 27' 11.0"
23 wills, troy San Lorenzo 26' 8.0"m 26' 8.0"
23 Wun, Japheth Dublin 26' 8.0"m 26' 8.0"
25 Kittleson, Richard Deer Valley 26' 4.0"m 26' 4.0"
26 Maharjan, Sawhard San Lorenzo 26' 3.0"m 26' 3.0"
27 Ellis-Hooker, August Berkeley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Langi, Tulouna San Mateo 41.66m 136' 8.5"
2 Perry, Airieal Yuba 38.92m 127' 8.5"
3 Tonga, Anya De Anza 38.36m 125' 10.5"
4 Gracia, Brianna Yuba 38.04m 124' 10.0"
5 Dumaplin, Simona Yuba 36.76m 120' 7.5"
6 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 36.08m 118' 4.75"
7 Gutierrez, Silvia De Anza 35.56m 116' 8.25"
8 Kuka, Seuvahnia Diablo Valley 35.24m 115' 7.75"
9 Andrade, Chelsea Hartnell 34.28m 112' 6.0"
10 Masten, Priscilla Redwoods 32.28m 105' 11.25"
11 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 31.96m 104' 10.5"
12 Donato, Mariah Redwoods 31.90m 104' 8.25"
13 Robinson, Natalie Monterey Peninsula 31.22m 102' 5.5"
14 Salazar, Alina Yuba 30.78m 101' 0.0"
15 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 30.70m 100' 9.0"
16 Walton, Claire Shasta 29.64m 97' 3.25"
17 Sanchez, Alina De Anza 29.52m 96' 10.5"
18 Phillips, Taylor Shasta 27.32m 89' 7.75"
19 Snow, Truth Yuba 26.76m 87' 9.75"
20 Carranza, Daniela Monterey Peninsula 26.72m 87' 8.25"
21 Jones, Nishan Chabot 26.56m 87' 2.0"
22 Babi, Zala Monterey Peninsula 26.52m 87' 0.25"
23 Bianchar, Morgan Butte 26.22m 86' 0.5"
24 Johnson, Ivy De Anza 25.22m 82' 9.25"
25 Fletcher, Hailie Monterey Peninsula 25.12m 82' 5.25"
26 Posey, Olivia Chabot 25.04m 82' 2.0"
27 Alexander, Jordyn De Anza 23.48m 77' 0.75"
28 Main, Kimberly Diablo Valley 18.06m 59' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Masaki, Aiko Dublin 96' 3.0"m 96' 3.0"
2 Clark, Leilah Skyline 87' 8.0"m 87' 8.0"
3 Sandoval, Kailena American 82' 5.0"m 82' 5.0"
4 Ocegueda, Samantha Newark Memorial 79' 4.0"m 79' 4.0"
5 Warzyniak, Zoe Dublin 77' 8.0"m 77' 8.0"
6 Taylor, Kaleigh Moreau Catholic 77' 3.0"m 77' 3.0"
7 Tsang Jaffe, Knoa Berkeley 77' 0.0"m 77' 0.0"
8 Bazakas, Eliza Berkeley 75' 11.5"m 75' 11.5"
9 Gould, Savannah Newark Memorial 73' 9.5"m 73' 9.5"
10 Jackson-Tobey, Samara Dublin 72' 2.0"m 72' 2.0"
11 Chan, Sandra Skyline 71' 9.25"m 71' 9.25"
12 Campiotti, Aidriana Kimball 60' 2.5"m 60' 2.5"
13 Bearden, Laila Kimball 59' 0.5"m 59' 0.5"
14 Fernandez, Catherine Newark Memorial 56' 6.0"m 56' 6.0"
15 Pierce, Natalie Lick Wilmerding 55' 5.5"m 55' 5.5"
16 Lewis, Morgan Encinal 54' 8.25"m 54' 8.25"
17 Beckman, Emily Berkeley 53' 4.5"m 53' 4.5"
18 Bocage, Shyne Kimball 51' 3.5"m 51' 3.5"
19 Drake, Angela Skyline 51' 2.0"m 51' 2.0"
20 Osman, Shaden Encinal 43' 9.0"m 43' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ilaoa, Joseph De Anza 51.14m 167' 9.75"
2 Greer, Austin Yuba 44.90m 147' 4.0"
2 Ng, Patrick San Mateo 44.90m 147' 4.0"
4 Moralas, Joshua San Jose 44.70m 146' 8.0"
5 Allen, Roy Siskiyous 42.14m 138' 3.25"
6 Rodriguez, Dominic Sierra Foothill 41.40m 135' 10.25"
7 Williams, Bryant Yuba 39.68m 130' 2.5"
8 Cruz, Victor San Jose 38.26m 125' 6.5"
9 McEnroe, Steven Monterey Peninsula 37.02m 121' 5.75"
10 Davis, Jarod Monterey Peninsula 36.78m 120' 8.25"
11 Atthowe, Richard Diablo Valley 36.58m 120' 0.5"
12 Stewart, James De Anza 36.48m 119' 8.5"
13 Sapp, William San Mateo 36.10m 118' 5.5"
14 Plucker, Garrett Butte 36.02m 118' 2.5"
15 Cardenas, Alex De Anza 35.40m 116' 2.0"
16 Allen, Dominic William Jessup 34.24m 112' 4.25"
17 Pickard, Jack Diablo Valley 33.20m 108' 11.25"
18 Winslow, Kyle Hartnell 33.08m 108' 6.75"
19 Ualeni, Moala Butte 32.80m 107' 7.5"
20 Robinson, Quentin Butte 32.06m 105' 2.5"
21 Mora , Nate Hartnell 31.80m 104' 4.25"
22 Dodgen, Thomas Siskiyous 31.24m 102' 6.25"
23 Romero, Carlo Chabot 29.66m 97' 4.0"
24 Noonan, Jacob Redwoods 29.04m 95' 3.5"
25 Brazil, Jack Chabot 27.96m 91' 9.0"
26 West, Ryan William Jessup 26.20m 85' 11.75"
27 Staal, Ryan De Anza 25.40m 83' 4.25"
28 Garcia, Jose Monterey Peninsula 25.12m 82' 5.25"
29 Payne, Dakota Siskiyous 24.10m 79' 1.0"
30 Allen, Christian Shasta 23.46m 77' 0.0"
31 Perez, Vicente Chabot 21.98m 72' 1.5"
- Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bazakas, Theo Berkeley 145' 9.5"m 145' 9.5"
2 Finch, Ibrahim Berkeley 138' 9.0"m 138' 9.0"
3 Calhoun, Logan Dublin 116' 1.0"m 116' 1.0"
4 Cenidoza, Alfred Mt Pleasant 114' 6.5"m 114' 6.5"
5 Bidanian, Niko Kimball 109' 10.0"m 109' 10.0"
6 Kramer, Kelby Lick Wilmerding 106' 11.0"m 106' 11.0"
7 Garibay, Christian Skyline 106' 6.5"m 106' 6.5"
8 Xian, Johnny Encinal 104' 11.0"m 104' 11.0"
9 Malaer, Caleb Urban of San Francisco 103' 2.5"m 103' 2.5"
10 Ramos, Trenton Moreau Catholic 103' 1.0"m 103' 1.0"
11 Quiambao, Bryson Kimball 102' 3.0"m 102' 3.0"
12 Nwadke, Chinedu Kimball 98' 2.5"m 98' 2.5"
13 Valerio, Migo Newark Memorial 96' 11.0"m 96' 11.0"
14 Dinh, Tommy Encinal 95' 1.5"m 95' 1.5"
15 Lothrop, Christopher Moreau Catholic 93' 2.0"m 93' 2.0"
16 Toriano, Nelsene American 91' 6.5"m 91' 6.5"
17 Iranzo, Grant Newark Memorial 86' 7.0"m 86' 7.0"
18 Nelson, Travis Newark Memorial 84' 10.0"m 84' 10.0"
19 Alberts, Aidan Lick Wilmerding 82' 11.0"m 82' 11.0"
20 Doe Parker, Jazeel Skyline 82' 8.0"m 82' 8.0"
21 Wun, Japheth Dublin 79' 8.25"m 79' 8.25"
22 Luba, Brandon Dublin 76' 5.0"m 76' 5.0"
23 Suva, Anthony Berkeley 67' 2.0"m 67' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McKee, Meagan Unattached 55.56m 182' 3.75"
2 Flores, Jessica Unattached 54.94m 180' 3.25"
3 Gutierrez, Silvia De Anza 46.32m 152' 0.0"
4 Tonga, Anya De Anza 44.74m 146' 9.75"
5 Perry, Airieal Yuba 43.72m 143' 5.5"
6 Zinola, Miranda Unattached 42.96m 140' 11.5"
7 Andrade, Chelsea Hartnell 42.80m 140' 5.25"
8 Sanchez, Alina De Anza 41.10m 134' 10.5"
9 Masten, Priscilla Redwoods 40.80m 133' 10.5"
10 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 38.20m 125' 4.25"
11 Pochop, Alyssa Hartnell 37.04m 121' 6.5"
12 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 36.52m 119' 10.0"
13 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 36.24m 118' 11.0"
14 Dumaplin, Simona Yuba 35.44m 116' 3.5"
15 Alexander, Jordyn De Anza 35.28m 115' 9.25"
16 Salazar, Alina Yuba 33.50m 109' 11.25"
17 Snow, Truth Yuba 31.76m 104' 2.75"
18 Langi, Tulouna San Mateo 31.12m 102' 1.5"
19 Jones, Nishan Chabot 30.56m 100' 3.5"
20 Bianchar, Morgan Butte 28.92m 94' 10.75"
21 Posey, Olivia Chabot 27.66m 90' 9.25"
22 Donato, Mariah Redwoods 26.76m 87' 9.75"
23 Johnson, Ivy De Anza 26.14m 85' 9.5"
24 Ho, Esther De Anza 21.82m 71' 7.25"
- Walton, Claire Shasta NP
- Phillips, Taylor Shasta NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bush, Tristan Unattached 61.72m 202' 6.25"
2 Rodriguez, Dominic Sierra Foothill 51.62m 169' 4.5"
3 Ng, Patrick San Mateo 47.18m 154' 9.75"
4 Cruz, Victor San Jose 45.30m 148' 7.75"
5 Greer, Austin Yuba 43.46m 142' 7.25"
6 Stewart, James De Anza 42.86m 140' 7.75"
7 Lopez, Juan Unattached 41.30m 135' 6.25"
8 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 39.78m 130' 6.5"
9 Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College 39.54m 129' 9.0"
10 Allen, Roy Siskiyous 39.50m 129' 7.5"
11 Martinez, Emmanuel Sacramento 39.08m 128' 2.75"
12 Varelas, Gabe De Anza 38.90m 127' 7.75"
13 Allen, Christian Shasta 37.00m 121' 5.0"
14 Williams, Bryant Yuba 35.56m 116' 8.25"
15 Edwards, Dekerone Sacramento 34.80m 114' 2.25"
16 Moralas, Joshua San Jose 34.16m 112' 1.25"
17 Mora , Nate Hartnell 33.30m 109' 3.25"
18 Ualeni, Moala Butte 33.00m 108' 3.5"
19 Cardenas, Alex De Anza 32.88m 107' 10.75"
20 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 32.38m 106' 3.0"
21 Perez, Vicente Chabot 29.10m 95' 6.0"
22 Plucker, Garrett Butte 28.76m 94' 4.5"
23 Ratto, Joe Menlo College 27.16m 89' 1.5"
24 Gonzalez, Raymundo Hartnell 26.94m 88' 5.0"
25 Romero, Carlo Chabot 26.30m 86' 3.75"
26 Allen, Dominic William Jessup 26.10m 85' 7.75"
27 Noonan, Jacob Redwoods 24.80m 81' 4.75"
28 Winslow, Kyle Hartnell 24.32m 79' 9.75"
29 Robinson, Quentin Butte 24.26m 79' 7.5"
30 Brazil, Jack Chabot 23.78m 78' 0.5"
31 West, Ryan William Jessup 23.42m 76' 10.25"
32 Robinson, Marques Shasta 18.82m 61' 9.25"
- Ilaoa, Joseph De Anza NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ho, Esther De Anza 31.56m 103' 6.75"
2 Pochop, Alyssa Hartnell 31.16m 102' 3.0"
3 Osbourn, Elizabeth Yuba 30.34m 99' 6.75"
4 Aberouette, Dorian Menlo College 29.08m 95' 5.25"
5 Sanchez, Alina De Anza 27.22m 89' 4.0"
6 Usui, Aubrie Menlo College 26.78m 87' 10.5"
7 Baron, Melanie De Anza 25.34m 83' 2.0"
8 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 25.22m 82' 9.25"
9 Smith, Anisah Menlo College 25.06m 82' 3.0"
10 Surrency, Kelia De Anza 24.66m 80' 11.25"
11 Snow, Truth Yuba 23.82m 78' 2.0"
12 Johnson, Ivy De Anza 23.60m 77' 5.5"
13 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 23.44m 76' 11.0"
14 Langi, Tulouna San Mateo 22.70m 74' 6.0"
15 Johnson, Amy De Anza 22.54m 73' 11.75"
16 Walton, Claire Shasta 22.32m 73' 3.0"
17 Thomas, Anyel Diablo Valley 20.46m 67' 1.75"
18 Barker, Kelsey Yuba 20.32m 66' 8.25"
19 Main, Kimberly Diablo Valley 17.28m 56' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Burg, Brian Shasta 49.56m 162' 7.5"
2 John, Stefan De Anza 46.74m 153' 4.5"
2 Sapp, William San Mateo 46.74m 153' 4.5"
4 Cruz, Victor San Jose 45.96m 150' 9.75"
5 Pickard, Jack Diablo Valley 42.80m 140' 5.25"
6 Garvey, Chris San Mateo 41.68m 136' 9.25"
7 Dodgen, Thomas Siskiyous 39.84m 130' 8.75"
8 Winslow, Kyle Hartnell 39.62m 130' 0.0"
9 Sires-Wils, Isaiah De Anza 38.64m 126' 9.5"
10 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 37.74m 123' 10.0"
11 Moralas, Joshua San Jose 36.76m 120' 7.5"
12 Staal, Ryan De Anza 36.10m 118' 5.5"
13 Evans-Vasquez, Matt De Anza 35.00m 114' 10.25"
14 Ng, Patrick San Mateo 33.06m 108' 5.75"
15 West, Ryan William Jessup 30.54m 100' 2.75"
16 Zollinger, Dylan Chabot 29.08m 95' 5.25"
17 Chaolee, Austin Siskiyous 27.56m 90' 5.25"
17 Romero, Carlo Chabot 27.56m 90' 5.25"
19 Allen, Christian Shasta 27.10m 88' 11.25"
20 Perez, Vicente Chabot 21.22m 69' 7.75"
21 Brazil, Jack Chabot 17.10m 56' 1.5"