Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Date: Fri, Dec 09, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
300 Meters 300 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault SEEDED
Long Jump Pole Vault UNSEEDED
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Weight Throw Shot Put
Heptathlon Weight Throw
- Pentathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Green, Dorresha Bowling Green 7.50
2 Paster, Kyla Bowling Green 7.67
3 Elliot, Jaliyah Youngstown St. 7.68
4 Martin, Whitney Pittsburgh 7.70
5 Johnson, Genaya Pittsburgh 7.72
6 Thompkins, Taylor Unattached 7.82
7 Daniels, Mi'angel Kent State 7.85
8 Duale, Sam Ashland 7.88
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Green, Dorresha Bowling Green 7.63
2 Johnson, Genaya Pittsburgh 7.71
3 Elliot, Jaliyah Youngstown St. 7.71
4 Paster, Kyla Bowling Green 7.75
5 Martin, Whitney Pittsburgh 7.75
6 Daniels, Mi'angel Kent State 7.84
7 Thompkins, Taylor Unattached 7.78
8 Duale, Sam Ashland 7.80
9 Leaks, Danielle Pittsburgh 7.80
10 Ordway, Jorian Kent State 7.81
11 Burts, Keshawwnna Unattached 7.84
12 Middleton, Taylor Pittsburgh 7.84
13 Short, Cortisha Bowling Green 7.85
14 Shaver, Samantha Kent State 7.92
15 Perry, Janelle Ursuline (Ohio) 7.93
16 Fletcher, Tea Ursuline (Ohio) 7.95
17 Johnson, Brianna Bowling Green 7.96
18 Torfs, Lien Walsh 7.96
19 Rice, Lysaih Pittsburgh 7.97
20 Grazen, Ashley Kent State 7.98
21 Mokros, Katie Walsh 7.99
22 Rambo, Taylor Bowling Green 8.01
23 Banks, Dayana Ashland 8.06
24 Cook-Gist, Imani Oberlin 8.13
25 Rogers, Jan Unattached 8.30
26 Kotoch, Rachael Walsh 8.32
27 Ezimora, Ify Oberlin 8.40
28 Eli, Athena Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.40
29 Blumling, Rachel Wheeling Jesuit 8.41
30 Turley, Malia Walsh 8.45
31 Wildt, Amanda Allegheny 8.47
32 Veldhuizen, Kelsey Malone 8.48
33 Fondale, Maria Rio Grande 8.59
34 Peterlin, Erica Toledo Club 8.82
35 Wilk, Allison Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.84
36 Bell-Bey, Tammy Toledo Club 9.00
37 Kowalik, Maggie Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.26
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zallow, Carl Youngstown St. 6.80
2 Wilson, Brandon Ashland 6.82
3 Harris, Brandon Kent State 6.86
4 Cross, Zion Unattached 6.95
5 Murray, Micah Unattached 7.07
6 Embry, Marcellus Youngstown St. 7.07
7 Tate, Christopher Unattached 7.08
8 Spratling, Brycen Unattached 7.15
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zallow, Carl Youngstown St. 6.86
2 Harris, Brandon Kent State 6.87
3 Wilson, Brandon Ashland 6.89
4 Spratling, Brycen Unattached 6.91
5 Cross, Zion Unattached 6.98
6 Murray, Micah Unattached 7.04
7 Embry, Marcellus Youngstown St. 7.04
8 Tate, Christopher Unattached 7.05
9 Freeman, Brandon Ashland 7.07
10 Williams, Hunter Walsh 7.07
11 Murray, Paul Ashland 7.08
12 Brashears, Ja'Vonne Malone 7.13
13 Beachy, Trenton Walsh 7.14
14 Massey, Brandon Rio Grande 7.17
15 Spadaro, Chris Pittsburgh 7.18
16 Conkle, Isaiah Kent State 7.21
17 Hawkins, Anthony Unattached 7.25
18 Fitch, Jack Wheeling Jesuit 7.27
19 Robinson, Troy Unattached 7.30
20 Booth, Mahlique Ashland 7.32
21 Ebert, Austin Wheeling Jesuit 7.34
22 Carlisle, Aviance Wheeling Jesuit 7.43
23 Cassidy-Dean, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.48
24 Fabian, Carlo Unattached 7.51
25 Brown, Daniel Malone 7.51
26 Erste, Benjamin Unattached 7.51
27 Wieland, Zach Walsh 7.68
28 Easley, Joshua Malone 7.72
29 Rahal, Moustafa-Mahdi Toledo Club 8.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zallow, Carl Youngstown St. 21.82
2 Zallow, Chad Youngstown St. 22.07
3 Wilson, Brandon Ashland 22.07
4 Embry, Marcellus Youngstown St. 22.17
5 Bowers, Juan Saginaw Valley 22.25
6 Cross, Zion Unattached 22.32
7 Wahner, Nathan Case Western 22.44
8 Booth, Mahlique Ashland 22.58
9 Snowden, Devin Ashland 22.62
10 Freeman, Brandon Ashland 22.73
11 Williams, Hunter Walsh 22.81
12 Walker, Kyle Unattached 22.81
13 Fitch, Jack Wheeling Jesuit 22.86
14 Beachy, Trenton Walsh 23.11
15 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico Case Western 23.12
16 Ibibo, Andrew Case Western 23.15
17 Ebert, Austin Wheeling Jesuit 23.24
18 Haling, Jonathan Case Western 23.25
19 Greenlee , Arthur Ashland 23.35
20 Steenbock, Josh Wheeling Jesuit 23.49
21 Carlisle, Aviance Wheeling Jesuit 23.50
22 Astin, Charles Notre Dame (Ohio) 23.67
23 Cummings, Richard Wheeling Jesuit 23.73
24 Hawkins, Anthony Unattached 23.83
25 Duke, Jared Toledo Club 24.25
26 Turner, Dalton Wheeling Jesuit 24.28
27 White, Brett Allegheny 24.34
28 Cassidy-Dean, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.54
29 Wieland, Zach Walsh 25.07
30 Rahal, Moustafa-Mahdi Toledo Club 25.96
31 Abraham, Francis Notre Dame (Ohio) 27.72
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Newburg, Cassidy Ashland 58.65
2 Johnson, Brianna Bowling Green 58.74
3 Tidmore, Brianna Bowling Green 59.38
4 Sellers, Mis'cha Bowling Green 59.41
5 Mgbodille, Adaobi Ursuline (Ohio) 59.57
6 Cowles, Grier Walsh 1:00.05
7 Kick, Tiarra Ashland 1:00.32
8 Doane, Jillian Oberlin 1:01.17
9 Arnott, Alex Wheeling Jesuit 1:03.08
10 Beverly, Autumn Toledo Club 1:09.46
11 Higgenbotham, Kayla Ursuline (Ohio) 1:10.32
12 Rice, Chelsea Ursuline (Ohio) 1:12.09
13 Fortune, Jada Toledo Club 1:15.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Spratling, Brycen Unattached 1:01.30
2 Tate, Christopher Unattached 1:02.37
3 Tobin, Matthew Kent State 1:03.68
4 Brosier, Kenneth Pittsburgh 1:04.34
5 Murray, Micah Unattached 1:04.46
6 Strozier, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:07.32
7 Mulazim, Khalid Southwest Sprinters 1:09.50
8 Parenti, Sean Allegheny 1:10.41
9 Lowry, Floyd Rio Grande 1:11.17
10 Seesholtz, Brady Walsh 1:11.56
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sellers, Joslin Pittsburgh 4:57.32
2 Shields, Sam Pittsburgh 5:13.66
3 Peters, Rebecca Pittsburgh 5:16.83
4 Keelan, Erin Pittsburgh 5:17.06
5 Arena, Morgan Kent State 5:21.59
6 Hilton, Natalie Pittsburgh 5:22.97
7 Mann, Jessica Unattached 5:23.53
8 Moss, Cameron Oberlin 5:53.74
9 Lovett, Rachael Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:13.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Menear, Ty Mount Union 4:28.22
2 Ellis, Chad Ohio Dominican 4:35.31
3 Ferguson, Patrick Ohio Dominican 4:44.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, Stewart Unattached 8:40.03
2 Strausbaugh, Lorne Malone 8:43.29
3 Whitaker, Scott Malone 8:43.32
4 Onken, Grant Kent State 8:55.41
5 Pipher, Wes Ohio Dominican 9:01.58
6 Beier, Andrew Ohio Dominican 9:41.22
7 Ellis, Chad Ohio Dominican 9:57.32
8 Ferguson, Patrick Ohio Dominican 10:12.25
9 Gregory, Jacob Notre Dame (Ohio) 10:29.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nutter, Kelsi Cleveland Elite Developme 17:24.74
2 Weiler, Liz Unattached 17:25.41
3 Kule, Corinne Queens (N.C.) 18:21.02
4 Slingluff, Rachel Kent State 18:25.46
5 Tall, Kathryn Unattached 18:26.55
6 Bing, Morgan Kent State 18:29.46
7 Godby, Deanna Cleveland Elite Developme 18:34.29
8 Harden, Renee Team Ohio 18:35.85
9 Gannon, Amy Unattached 18:37.29
10 Mann, Jessica Unattached 18:51.58
11 Lawrence, Keri Rio Grande 18:52.64
12 Loeffelholz, Emily Pittsburgh 19:09.98
13 Lednak, Stephanie Pittsburgh 19:16.34
14 Vidacs, Natalie Pittsburgh 19:18.71
15 Kolarik, Alissa Unattached 19:41.83
16 Lucas, Angelica Kent State 20:17.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilson, Alex Mount Union 15:04.01
2 Anderson, Jim Unattached 15:11.74
3 Merriman, Sam Case Western 15:19.72
4 Wysocki, Blake Ohio Valley Running Compa 15:30.19
5 Radabaugh, Colin Wheeling Jesuit 15:30.59
6 Schrimp, Albert Wheeling Jesuit 15:42.52
7 Menear, Ty Mount Union 16:04.87
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Pittsburgh A 3:48.07
2 Pittsburgh B 3:53.47
3 Ashland A 3:54.01
4 Bowling Green A 3:59.74
5 Case Western A 4:07.62
6 Pittsburgh C 4:11.21
7 Wheeling Jesuit A 4:13.93
8 Oberlin A 4:16.80
9 Rio Grande A 4:18.88
10 Ursuline (Ohio) A 4:19.37
11 Notre Dame (Ohio) A 4:24.04
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Unattached A 3:13.18
2 Ashland A 3:14.32
3 Pittsburgh A 3:14.60
4 Case Western A 3:21.72
5 Ashland B 3:25.74
6 Walsh A 3:27.90
7 Notre Dame (Ohio) A 3:28.28
8 Rio Grande A 3:29.60
9 Wheeling Jesuit A 3:29.95
10 Oberlin A 3:30.37
11 Ashland C 3:30.85
12 Speed- N-Skillz A 3:42.33
13 Rio Grande B 3:43.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Porter, Raven Bowling Green 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Jindra, Ellie Ashland 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Harewood, Casey Pittsburgh 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Koval, Rebecca Ashland 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Johnson, Jen Allegheny 1.55m 5' 1.0"
6 Robinson, Megan Oberlin 1.50m 4' 11.0"
6 Reiche, Madeline Pittsburgh 1.50m 4' 11.0"
8 Schierloh, Katherine Walsh 1.45m 4' 9.0"
9 Davis, Laney Ashland 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Hardin, Arianna Bedford Track Club 1.45m 4' 9.0"
11 Rosso, Sarah Ursuline (Ohio) 1.40m 4' 7.0"
- Shafer, Abby Ashland NP
- Elliott, Kaylee Oberlin NP
- Haislah, Daija Notre Dame (Ohio) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pringle, Myles Ashland 2.17m 7' 1.5"
2 Astin, Charles Notre Dame (Ohio) 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Mullings, Jamie Notre Dame (Ohio) 2.04m 6' 8.25"
4 Ohlson, D.J Kent State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
5 Seidu, Abdul Kent State 1.90m 6' 2.75"
6 Ingraham, Isaiah Ashland 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Woika, Joshua Malone 1.85m 6' 0.75"
8 Kipp, Dylan Ashland 1.80m 5' 10.75"
9 Godfrey, Isaiah Wheeling Jesuit 1.75m 5' 8.75"
- Perry, Jaycee Ashland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tollerud, Samantha Kent State 4.10m 13' 5.25"
2 Estes, Morgan Kent State 3.85m 12' 7.5"
3 Thompson, Alexandra Kent State 3.70m 12' 1.5"
3 Barber, Kaitlyn Walsh 3.70m 12' 1.5"
5 Horrigan, Maria Kent State 3.70m 12' 1.5"
6 Corbitt, Lauren Pittsburgh 3.55m 11' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marrison, Deidra Unattached 3.55m 11' 7.75"
2 Massa, Anna Wheeling Jesuit 3.55m 11' 7.75"
3 Finney, Grace Oberlin 3.25m 10' 8.0"
3 Otermat, Amber Ashland 3.25m 10' 8.0"
5 Browning, Katie Rio Grande 3.10m 10' 2.0"
5 Kinemond, McKayla Wheeling Jesuit 3.10m 10' 2.0"
- Shepard, Mackenzie Ashland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Champen, Christian Kent State 5.20m 17' 0.75"
2 Peare, Matt Unattached 4.75m 15' 7.0"
3 Schlumbohm, Kyle Kent State 4.75m 15' 7.0"
4 Hamilton, Jacob Wheeling Jesuit 4.30m 14' 1.25"
4 Dowdell, Andrew Walsh 4.30m 14' 1.25"
6 Nageotte, Andrew Ashland 4.30m 14' 1.25"
7 Sprague, Jacob Ashland 4.30m 14' 1.25"
8 Wheatley, Jahkeem Oberlin 4.15m 13' 7.25"
9 Messer, William Rio Grande 4.15m 13' 7.25"
- Balduff, Trent Ashland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carey, Cayla Kent State 5.62m 18' 5.25"
2 Porter, Raven Bowling Green 5.59m 18' 4.25"
3 Middleton, Taylor Pittsburgh 5.58m 18' 3.75"
4 Paster, Kyla Bowling Green 5.50m 18' 0.5"
5 Fray, BeJai Bowling Green 5.48m 17' 11.75"
6 Crawford, Nina Pittsburgh 5.45m 17' 10.75"
6 Brown, Chasatea Bowling Green 5.45m 17' 10.75"
8 Stoll, Isabella Ashland 5.26m 17' 3.25"
8 Fields, Jordan Pittsburgh 5.26m 17' 3.25"
10 Lee, Nuri Ashland 5.21m 17' 1.25"
11 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 5.19m 17' 0.5"
12 Didion, Samantha Ashland 5.00m 16' 5.0"
13 Dennis, Lydia Pittsburgh 4.98m 16' 4.25"
14 Cool, Kayla Ursuline (Ohio) 4.86m 15' 11.5"
15 Cooper, Samantha Allegheny 4.37m 14' 4.0"
16 Gamble, Alexis Ursuline (Ohio) 4.12m 13' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fraga, Samory Kent State 6.94m 22' 9.25"
2 Snowden, Devin Ashland 6.94m 22' 9.25"
3 Booth, Mahlique Ashland 6.87m 22' 6.5"
4 Spadaro, Chris Pittsburgh 6.73m 22' 1.0"
5 Duke, Jared Toledo Club 6.40m 21' 0.0"
6 Oddo, Dominic Case Western 6.21m 20' 4.5"
7 Brashears, Ja'Vonne Malone 6.19m 20' 3.75"
8 White, Brett Allegheny 6.17m 20' 3.0"
9 Flack, Joshua Allegheny 6.14m 20' 1.75"
10 Tanford, James Oberlin 6.00m 19' 8.25"
11 D'Ambrosio, Kyle Ashland 5.95m 19' 6.25"
12 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 5.93m 19' 5.5"
13 Hamilton, Jacob Wheeling Jesuit 5.71m 18' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Middleton, Taylor Pittsburgh 12.08m 39' 7.75"
2 Fochesato, Anna Saginaw Valley 11.89m 39' 0.25"
3 Fields, Jordan Pittsburgh 11.88m 38' 11.75"
4 Paster, Kyla Bowling Green 11.83m 38' 9.75"
5 Lee, Nuri Ashland 11.48m 37' 8.0"
6 Cool, Kayla Ursuline (Ohio) 10.88m 35' 8.5"
7 Goodridge, Annie Oberlin 10.50m 34' 5.5"
8 Woods, Olivia Oberlin 10.01m 32' 10.25"
9 Gamble, Alexis Ursuline (Ohio) 10.01m 32' 10.25"
10 Kowalik, Maggie Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.01m 32' 10.25"
11 Stoll, Isabella Ashland 9.95m 32' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stevens Jr, Craig Kent State 15.28m 50' 1.75"
2 Spadaro, Chris Pittsburgh 14.25m 46' 9.0"
3 Seidu, Abdul Kent State 14.17m 46' 6.0"
4 Booth, Mahlique Ashland 14.05m 46' 1.25"
5 Watson, Brady Saginaw Valley 13.23m 43' 5.0"
6 Tanford, James Oberlin 12.37m 40' 7.0"
7 D'Ambrosio, Kyle Ashland 12.20m 40' 0.5"
- Garcia, Jesse Geneva NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gustafson, Aliyah Bowling Green 15.81m 51' 10.5"
2 Tomei, Megan Ashland 15.77m 51' 9.0"
3 Wheat, Makenzie Bowling Green 15.21m 49' 11.0"
4 Newton, Monique Oberlin 15.17m 49' 9.25"
5 Iversen, Elizabeth Bowling Green 14.81m 48' 7.25"
6 Zbinovec, Kendra Walsh 13.45m 44' 1.5"
7 McClain, Naeisha Oberlin 13.39m 43' 11.25"
8 Mallory, Morrisa Walsh 13.11m 43' 0.25"
9 Clancy, Kailyn Pittsburgh 12.33m 40' 5.5"
10 Torres, Alba Wheeling Jesuit 12.29m 40' 4.0"
11 Strong, Kala Ashland 12.22m 40' 1.25"
12 Fray, BeJai Bowling Green 11.80m 38' 8.75"
13 Young, Daija Unattached 11.72m 38' 5.5"
14 Keegan, Jasmine Oberlin 11.70m 38' 4.75"
15 Christner, Miranda UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 11.70m 38' 4.75"
16 Fleming, Elizabeth Wheeling Jesuit 11.40m 37' 5.0"
17 Laios, Cassandra Case Western 11.17m 36' 7.75"
18 Longo, Cecelia Oberlin 10.87m 35' 8.0"
19 Gavin, Alyssa Ursuline (Ohio) 10.84m 35' 6.75"
20 Dickerson, Lauren Wheeling Jesuit 10.73m 35' 2.5"
21 Moskowitz, Sasha Allegheny 10.54m 34' 7.0"
22 Winters, Emily Wheeling Jesuit 10.19m 33' 5.25"
23 Patton, Stephanie Ursuline (Ohio) 9.29m 30' 5.75"
24 Egan, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 8.65m 28' 4.5"
25 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.64m 28' 4.25"
- Dipippo, Gianna UNAT-Ashland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Talk, Elijah Ashland 17.80m 58' 4.75"
2 Zahn, Jason Ashland 17.66m 57' 11.25"
3 Presley, Alex UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 17.46m 57' 3.5"
4 Paliscak, David Kent State 17.28m 56' 8.5"
5 Booth, Ryan Youngstown St. 17.27m 56' 8.0"
6 Roberts, Daniel Ashland 16.41m 53' 10.25"
7 Petzel, Walter Kent State 16.33m 53' 7.0"
8 Sicurella, Brandon Ashland 15.85m 52' 0.0"
9 Coon, Jason Unattached 15.54m 51' 0.0"
10 Smelcer, Zachary Ashland 15.46m 50' 8.75"
11 Detillion, Trevor Kent State 15.38m 50' 5.5"
12 Nichols, Alex Rio Grande 15.08m 49' 5.75"
13 Miller, James Walsh 15.07m 49' 5.5"
14 Glass, Jacob UNAT-Ashland 15.04m 49' 4.25"
15 Hill, Alex Ashland 14.50m 47' 7.0"
16 Penza, Dante Walsh 14.50m 47' 7.0"
17 Mundell, Joseph Pittsburgh 14.27m 46' 10.0"
18 Andrews, Isaac Rio Grande 14.24m 46' 8.75"
19 Gallitz, Bradley Walsh 14.13m 46' 4.25"
20 Williams, Kurtis Allegheny 13.99m 45' 10.75"
21 Pop, Stephen Ashland 13.92m 45' 8.0"
22 Moorer, Douglas UNAT-Kent State 13.87m 45' 6.25"
23 Goldsmith, Myron Unattached 13.79m 45' 3.0"
24 Barnby, Guy Notre Dame (Ohio) 13.27m 43' 6.5"
25 Faust, Daniel UNAT-Ashland 12.81m 42' 0.5"
26 Simmons, Chauncey Oberlin 12.59m 41' 3.75"
27 Tevrow, Barry Allegheny 12.19m 40' 0.0"
28 Sinn, Hank Oberlin 12.03m 39' 5.75"
29 Champer, Adam Rio Grande 11.65m 38' 2.75"
30 Johnson, Tristan Unattached 11.62m 38' 1.5"
31 Bushman, Tyler Case Western 11.14m 36' 6.75"
32 Rudibaugh, Kenneth Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.35m 30' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Helenthal, Natalie Ashland 19.07m 62' 6.75"
2 Tomei, Megan Ashland 18.62m 61' 1.25"
3 Velasquez, Kayla Bowling Green 18.27m 59' 11.25"
4 Leigh, MacKenzie Ashland 18.05m 59' 2.75"
5 Iversen, Elizabeth Bowling Green 17.96m 58' 11.25"
6 Gustafson, Aliyah Bowling Green 17.49m 57' 4.75"
7 Strong, Kala Ashland 16.22m 53' 2.75"
8 Dipippo, Gianna UNAT-Ashland 16.13m 52' 11.0"
9 Omilabu, Temi Case Western 15.42m 50' 7.25"
10 Breehl, Payton Walsh 14.96m 49' 1.0"
11 Butler, Kaila Bowling Green 14.66m 48' 1.25"
12 Shimko, Kristen Wheeling Jesuit 14.60m 47' 11.0"
13 McClain, Naeisha Oberlin 14.58m 47' 10.0"
14 Dickerson, Lauren Wheeling Jesuit 14.52m 47' 7.75"
15 Gupta, Nimi Case Western 13.85m 45' 5.25"
16 Laios, Cassandra Case Western 13.79m 45' 3.0"
17 Von Dolln, Sara Allegheny 13.42m 44' 0.5"
18 Fahey, Annie Walsh 13.32m 43' 8.5"
19 Fleming, Elizabeth Wheeling Jesuit 13.29m 43' 7.25"
20 Winters, Emily Wheeling Jesuit 13.18m 43' 3.0"
21 Longo, Cecelia Oberlin 13.11m 43' 0.25"
22 King, Olivia Walsh 12.76m 41' 10.5"
23 Egan, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 12.43m 40' 9.5"
24 Bemis, Bridget Wheeling Jesuit 12.07m 39' 7.25"
25 Moskowitz, Sasha Allegheny 11.89m 39' 0.25"
26 Torres, Alba Wheeling Jesuit 11.62m 38' 1.5"
27 Patton, Stephanie Ursuline (Ohio) 11.34m 37' 2.5"
28 Gavin, Alyssa Ursuline (Ohio) 10.61m 34' 9.75"
- Fosam, Andin Pittsburgh NP
- Young, Daija Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Roberts, Daniel Ashland 20.99m 68' 10.5"
2 Neu, Conner Unattached 20.89m 68' 6.5"
3 Crayon, Jordan Ashland 20.64m 67' 8.75"
4 Campbell, Bryn Ashland 20.09m 65' 11.0"
5 Hill, Alex Ashland 19.78m 64' 10.75"
6 Jury, Clayton Ashland 19.13m 62' 9.25"
7 Zak, Nick Ashland 18.69m 61' 4.0"
8 Smith, Christian Kent State 18.66m 61' 2.75"
9 Taylor, Duke Malone 18.13m 59' 5.75"
10 Booth, Connor Walsh 18.09m 59' 4.25"
11 Myers, Marcus Walsh 17.47m 57' 3.75"
12 Glass, Jacob UNAT-Ashland 17.03m 55' 10.5"
13 Sicurella, Brandon Ashland 16.89m 55' 5.0"
14 Zahn, Jason Ashland 16.87m 55' 4.25"
15 Toth, Jim Ashland 16.82m 55' 2.25"
16 Detillion, Trevor Kent State 16.55m 54' 3.75"
17 Monroe, Mathew Youngstown St. 15.38m 50' 5.5"
18 Pop, Stephen Ashland 15.09m 49' 6.25"
19 Penza, Dante Walsh 15.07m 49' 5.5"
20 Miranda, Christian Allegheny 14.67m 48' 1.75"
21 Faust, Daniel UNAT-Ashland 14.33m 47' 0.25"
22 Williams, Kurtis Allegheny 14.17m 46' 6.0"
23 Bushman, Tyler Case Western 12.22m 40' 1.25"
24 Sanner, Chad Malone 11.32m 37' 1.75"
25 Wodicka, Clay Malone 10.89m 35' 8.75"
26 Johnson, Tristan Unattached 10.71m 35' 1.75"
27 Tevrow, Barry Allegheny 10.54m 34' 7.0"