2017 Princeton Invitational
Date: Sun, Feb 19, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Volker, Charles Princeton 6.85
2 Williams, Paul kim Grenada 6.87
3 Colangelo, John Princeton 6.98
4 Bascom, Jeremy Unattached 7.01
5 Melancon, Chance Princeton 7.03
6 David, Wyatt Penn 7.03
7 Egbe, Amechi CTS Performance 7.08
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Volker, Charles Princeton 6.84
2 Williams, Paul kim Grenada 6.99
3 Davenport, Jr, John Unattached 7.02
4 Egbe, Amechi CTS Performance 6.99
5 David, Wyatt Penn 7.03
6 Colangelo, John Princeton 7.04
7 Bascom, Jeremy Unattached 7.04
8 Melancon, Chance Princeton 7.05
9 Chen, Ethan Penn 7.08
10 Caines, Dwayne Unattached 7.09
11 Billington, Josh Princeton 7.09
12 Whiteneck, Peter Penn 7.11
13 Johnson, Ronnie Unattached 7.15
14 Afolabi, Daniel Princeton 7.16
15 Gallen, Troy Unattached 7.18
16 Turner, Chris Unattached 7.32
17 Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute 7.38
18 Thomas, DeAndre Unattached 7.43
19 Betancourt, Orlando Unattached 7.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dwight , Jermaine Moore Elite Track Club 22.69
2 Pellegrino, Matias Unattached 22.79
3 Oden, Kyle Penn 23.02
4 Johnson, Ronnie Unattached 23.58
5 Turner, Chris Unattached 23.62
6 Diederich, Drew Penn 23.68
7 Betancourt, Orlando Unattached 25.57
8 Acolatse, Johchim Unattached 31.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pittman, Javon Unattached 52.05
2 Anderson, Adrian Unattached 52.21
3 Davis, Louis Penn 53.04
4 Kaba, Dan Stevens Institute 53.07
5 Magno, TJ Stevens Institute 53.42
6 Russo, Vincent Stevens Institute 56.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Batykefer, Rusty Eastern 1:57.28
2 Moini, Ian Shenanigans TC 1:57.93
3 Garcia, Adam Shore AC 2:10.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zickgraf, Nick Stevens Institute 2:28.16
2 Daly, Colin Penn 2:29.41
3 Selvaggi, Tom Stevens Institute 2:30.41
4 Daly, William Penn 2:31.90
5 Klopf, Robert Penn 2:33.18
6 Waite, Dennie Unattached 2:34.65
7 Ehmann, Paul Penn 2:48.48
- Mulroy, Thomas Penn DNF
- Convey, Kurt Penn DNF
- Arabagian, Greg Stevens Institute DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Seykora, Maria Princeton 5:02.00
2 Ackerman, Jessica Princeton 5:02.64
3 Loeb, Frances Georgetown Running Company 5:02.75
4 Ryan, Olivia Penn 5:06.61
5 Tawa, Liz Georgetown Running Company 5:07.43
6 Harsch, Carole Penn 5:08.65
7 Jackson, Erin Unattached 5:09.59
8 Schnaufer, Ilana Delaware 5:10.01
9 Peterson, Christy Unattached 5:12.00
10 Endres, Jackie Stevens Institute 5:15.27
11 Buscher, Mim Princeton 5:18.26
12 Zack, Kierra Eastern 5:18.51
13 Bacon, Taylor Princeton 5:18.83
14 Eller, Amanda Shore AC 5:19.68
15 Kohli, Juliet Penn 5:27.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Convey, Kurt Penn 4:13.54
2 Mulroy, Thomas Penn 4:16.32
3 McCurry, Patrick Breakneck TC 4:19.80
4 Hally, Andrew Penn 4:24.28
5 Dolan, Tim Unattached 4:30.33
6 Chazin, Joshua Penn 4:31.04
7 Kelly, Tom Georgetown Running Company 4:31.38
8 LoRusso, Joe Georgetown Running Company 4:33.64
9 Alston, Will Adidas Garden State Track 4:42.58
- Groff, Aaron Penn DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reich, Stephanie Georgetown Running Company 9:36.03
2 Linde, Maura Georgetown Running Company 9:37.82
3 Regan, Amy Unattached 9:47.36
4 Lehnert, Rachel Unattached 10:11.47
5 Renuart, Melinda Princeton 10:13.83
6 Mascoli, Rose Unattached 10:19.11
7 Kaminski, Analise Delaware 10:32.61
8 Bazan, Stephanie Delaware 10:39.10
9 Oey, Yuzki Princeton Running Club 10:48.72
10 Earrusso, Kaela Stevens Institute 10:51.21
11 Zeng, Lindy Princeton Running Club 10:52.01
12 Song, Catherine Princeton Running Club 11:07.91
13 Romero, Valerie Delaware 11:13.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cheney, Matt Unattached 8:31.31
2 Reich, Stewart Georgetown Running Company 8:34.27
3 Palmisano, Michael Georgetown Running Company 8:35.30
4 Wagener, Kyle Georgetown Running Company 8:48.12
5 Ahlers, Zartosht Princeton Running Club 8:50.54
6 Iverson, Ian Princeton Running Club 9:00.95
7 Catalano, Jake Stevens Institute 9:08.61
8 Angelatos, Gerry Princeton Running Club 9:13.60
9 Skwierz, Jeffrey Keystone Track Club 9:16.65
10 Ramdeo, Shane Unattached 9:16.94
11 Strouse, Greyson Stevens Institute 9:27.20
12 McMahon, Connor Unattached 9:27.69
13 Peters, Dylan Stevens Institute 9:30.04
14 Perez, Dante Unattached 9:30.79
15 Alston, Will Adidas Garden State Track 9:44.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Craver, Maia Princeton 8.74
2 Randolph, Ellie Princeton 8.75
3 Biswal, Divya Ottawa Lions 8.78
4 Barnes, Meghan Penn 8.79
5 Ope, Leslie Delaware 8.87
6 McGrath, Carlyn Delaware 9.17
7 Goncerz, Olivia Delaware 9.38
- Welsh, Olivia Penn DQ
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Biswal, Divya Ottawa Lions 8.75
2 Randolph, Ellie Princeton 8.84
3 Craver, Maia Princeton 8.81
4 Barnes, Meghan Penn 8.89
5 Ope, Leslie Delaware 8.97
6 Welsh, Olivia Penn 9.06
7 McGrath, Carlyn Delaware 9.28
8 Goncerz, Olivia Delaware 9.29
9 Kwafo, Michelle Unattached 9.42
10 Lodge, Frances Princeton 9.45
11 Sawyer, Mikaela Princeton 9.53
12 Agbaike , Elo Penn 9.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ho, Joseph Unattached 8.40
2 Silveira, Sebastian Princeton 8.49
3 Kainer, Alex Stevens Institute 8.65
4 Jackson, Xavier Penn 8.66
5 McNally, Steve Stevens Institute 8.85
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Silveira, Sebastian Princeton 8.53
2 Kainer, Alex Stevens Institute 8.65
3 Ho, Joseph Unattached 8.60
4 Dixon, Justice Princeton 8.62
5 Reick, David Unattached 8.70
6 Jackson, Xavier Penn 8.70
7 Frost, Philip Princeton 8.94
8 McNally, Steve Stevens Institute 9.00
9 Ozminkowski, Ryan Princeton 9.07
10 Lord, Harry Princeton 9.38
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Delaware B 4:01.03
2 Princeton A 4:05.12
3 Stevens Institute A 4:15.66
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stevens Institute A 3:30.43
2 Stevens Institute B 3:34.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Wilhoite, Hadley Princeton 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Khoury, Nadia Delaware 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Lewis, Kelsey UTC 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Lodge, Frances Princeton 1.55m 5' 1.0"
6 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Institute 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Biscardi, Lauren Unattached NP
- Scott, Brittany Delaware NP
- Wahl, Cassandra Delaware NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bledsoe, Xavier Princeton 2.08m 6' 9.75"
2 Diehl, Andrew Princeton 2.00m 6' 6.75"
3 Mcgreivy, Nick Penn 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Kirk, Ian Penn 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Issah, Luqman Princeton 1.90m 6' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Benz, Monica Penn 3.70m 12' 1.5"
2 Bailey, Ashley Delaware 3.60m 11' 9.75"
3 Schoeder, Katherine Penn 3.60m 11' 9.75"
3 Welsh, Olivia Penn 3.60m 11' 9.75"
5 Brunsdale, Lauren Penn 3.50m 11' 5.75"
6 McDonald, Lauren Apex Vaulting 3.50m 11' 5.75"
7 Henderson, Brittany Princeton 3.35m 10' 11.75"
8 Santi, Lauren Princeton 3.35m 10' 11.75"
9 Hineman, Jennifer Delaware 3.20m 10' 6.0"
10 Moroknek, Rachel Delaware 3.05m 10' 0.0"
- Scott, Brittany Delaware NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clarke, Sean Penn 5.02m 16' 5.5"
2 Dixon, Justice Princeton 4.00m 13' 1.5"
3 Chan, Peter Penn 4.00m 13' 1.5"
4 Lord, Harry Princeton 3.70m 12' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miller, Devinne Penn 5.48m 17' 11.75"
2 Rose, Andriene Delaware 5.42m 17' 9.5"
3 Craver, Maia Princeton 5.36m 17' 7.0"
4 Bailey, Ashley Delaware 5.34m 17' 6.25"
5 Becker, Ariel Princeton 5.29m 17' 4.25"
6 Khoury, Nadia Delaware 5.23m 17' 2.0"
7 Janotti, Sofia Delaware 5.17m 16' 11.5"
8 Brisk, Carson Princeton 5.15m 16' 10.75"
9 Goncerz, Olivia Delaware 5.10m 16' 8.75"
10 Sawyer, Mikaela Princeton 5.04m 16' 6.5"
11 Hilburn, Rachel Swarthmore 5.04m 16' 6.5"
12 Stenderowicz, Kaylee High Intensity Track 5.01m 16' 5.25"
13 Przybylowski, Ariana Penn 4.99m 16' 4.5"
14 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 4.96m 16' 3.25"
15 Hauschild, Maia Princeton 4.93m 16' 2.25"
16 Hehmeyer, Blythe High Intensity Track 4.90m 16' 1.0"
- Fortt, Anisa Delaware NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lavong, Carlton Unattached 7.72m 25' 4.0"
2 Davenport, Jr, John Unattached 7.00m 22' 11.75"
3 Pellegrino, Matias Unattached 6.97m 22' 10.5"
4 Billington, Josh Princeton 6.77m 22' 2.5"
5 Thomas, DeAndre Unattached 6.38m 20' 11.25"
6 Frost, Philip Princeton 6.23m 20' 5.25"
7 Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute 6.22m 20' 5.0"
8 Lord, Harry Princeton 6.18m 20' 3.5"
9 Ozminkowski, Ryan Princeton 5.64m 18' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stenderowicz, Kaylee High Intensity Track 11.25m 36' 11.0"
2 Goncerz, Olivia Delaware 11.02m 36' 2.0"
3 Hausman, Sydney Princeton 10.87m 35' 8.0"
4 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 10.70m 35' 1.25"
5 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 10.47m 34' 4.25"
6 Hehmeyer, Blythe High Intensity Track 10.45m 34' 3.5"
7 Gupte, Alicia High Intensity Track 10.37m 34' 0.25"
8 Fortt, Anisa Delaware 9.93m 32' 7.0"
9 Hilburn, Rachel Swarthmore 9.87m 32' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hillman, Sarah Delaware 15.44m 50' 8.0"
2 Kimmel, Maura Penn 14.88m 48' 10.0"
3 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 13.15m 43' 1.75"
4 Francis, Jade Delaware 12.88m 42' 3.25"
5 Trotman, Isis Penn 12.51m 41' 0.5"
6 O'Neil, Maggie Swarthmore 12.43m 40' 9.5"
- Cedano, Irene Delaware NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vena, Nick Unattached 19.32m 63' 4.75"
2 Cook, Chris Princeton 18.02m 59' 1.5"
3 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 17.02m 55' 10.25"
4 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 16.98m 55' 8.5"
5 Lewis, Logan Franklin & Marshall 16.31m 53' 6.25"
6 Bell, Jared Princeton 16.01m 52' 6.5"
7 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 15.39m 50' 6.0"
8 Jansen, Andrew Swarthmore 14.07m 46' 2.0"
9 Hunt, Jared Swarthmore 13.39m 43' 11.25"
10 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 13.38m 43' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 20.13m 66' 0.5"
2 Wilson, Rachel Penn 18.75m 61' 6.25"
3 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 17.98m 59' 0.0"
4 Trotman, Isis Penn 16.41m 53' 10.25"
5 Hillman, Sarah Delaware 16.05m 52' 8.0"
6 Scott-Young, Ellen Princeton 15.58m 51' 1.5"
7 Cedano, Irene Delaware 13.92m 45' 8.0"
8 Donadio, Bianca Penn 13.17m 43' 2.5"
- Francis, Jade Delaware NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kelly, Adam Princeton 21.36m 70' 1.0"
2 Wagner Jr., Paul Shore AC 19.98m 65' 6.75"
3 Youn, Vic Princeton 17.48m 57' 4.25"
4 Ryan, Sean Penn 17.25m 56' 7.25"
5 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 17.17m 56' 4.0"
6 Arcaro, Gabe Princeton 15.91m 52' 2.5"
7 Yersin, Cody Stevens Institute 14.53m 47' 8.0"
8 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 13.38m 43' 10.75"
9 Raziano, John Stevens Institute 12.41m 40' 8.75"