Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only
Date: Sat, Dec 03, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters Mile
Mile 3000 Meters
3000 Meters 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 800 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Weight Throw
Weight Throw -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Buffington, Dylan PSU-Behrend 2:01.18
2 Cornell, Cody Camp Cody 2:03.99
3 Meeks, Jake Mount Union 2:05.26
4 Samuel, Charles Wittenberg 2:06.75
5 Peters, Aaron PSU-Behrend 2:11.22
6 Barger, Colton PSU-Behrend 2:13.15
7 Bolender, Kyle Mount Union 2:15.05
8 Murutes, Keith Mount Union 2:20.75
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Plazony, Caitlin PSU-Behrend 5:52.17
2 Hancock, Katelyn PSU-Behrend 5:54.62
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Buffington, Dylan PSU-Behrend 4:20.39
2 Cornell, Cody Camp Cody 4:36.71
3 Drozynski, Christopher PSU-Behrend 4:45.38
4 Bolender, Kyle Mount Union 4:52.25
5 Peters, Aaron PSU-Behrend 4:52.55
6 Barger, Colton PSU-Behrend 5:01.97
7 Dailey, Jared PSU-Behrend 5:22.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ramsey, Rachel PSU-Behrend 11:33.93
2 Koenig, Erica PSU-Behrend 12:59.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brautigam, Kurt PSU-Behrend 10:53.92
2 McClimans, Tyler PSU-Behrend 11:07.68
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Walsh A 1:48.73
2 PSU-Behrend A 1:52.87
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 PSU-Behrend A 1:35.35
2 Walsh A 1:35.64
3 PSU-Behrend B 1:38.41
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wittenberg A 4:16.40
2 PSU-Behrend A 4:28.61
3 PSU-Behrend B 5:03.81
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Walsh A 3:31.81
2 Wittenberg A 3:32.48
3 PSU-Behrend A 3:36.83
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mount Union A 10:13.05
2 PSU-Behrend A 10:16.10
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mount Union A 8:33.33
2 PSU-Behrend A 8:48.37
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hall, Hannah Denison 1.57m 5' 1.75"
2 Rodgers, Alexandra Walsh 1.52m 4' 11.75"
3 Ellinwood, Hailee Mount Union 1.52m 4' 11.75"
4 Keller, Emily Mount Union 1.52m 4' 11.75"
5 Schierloh, Katherine Walsh 1.47m 4' 9.75"
6 Nix, Jessica Denison 1.42m 4' 7.75"
7 Haas, Caitlyn Kenyon 1.32m 4' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wukotich, Zack Mount Union 2.01m 6' 7.0"
2 Hollis, Tom Mount Union 1.91m 6' 3.25"
3 Slack, Grant Mount Union 1.86m 6' 1.25"
4 Campbell, Drew Wittenberg 1.86m 6' 1.25"
5 Rodgers, Grant PSU-Behrend 1.76m 5' 9.25"
6 Haesler, Marcus PSU-Behrend 1.71m 5' 7.25"
7 Crocker, Reed Kenyon 1.71m 5' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Patten, Luke PSU-Behrend 4.81m 15' 9.25"
2 Keim, Matt Mount Union 4.45m 14' 7.25"
3 Dowdell, Andrew Walsh 4.30m 14' 1.25"
4 Price, Travis Mount Union 4.15m 13' 7.25"
5 Mitchem, Jardyan Wittenberg 3.85m 12' 7.5"
6 Dangrow, Elijah PSU-Behrend 3.85m 12' 7.5"
7 Snow, Keaton Wittenberg 3.70m 12' 1.5"
8 Cordell, Logan PSU-Behrend 3.70m 12' 1.5"
9 Digby, A.J. Mount Union 2.50m 8' 2.5"
- Humphreys, Church Denison NP
- Rospierski, Ricky Mount Union NP
- Metz, Zack Mount Union NP
- Grimm, Kyle PSU-Behrend NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fennell, Meredith Walsh 5.46m 17' 11.0"
2 Crofoot, Dana Mount Union 5.42m 17' 9.5"
3 Torfs, Lien Walsh 5.39m 17' 8.25"
4 Grace, Hannah Walsh 5.04m 16' 6.5"
5 Johnson, Daijana Mount Union 5.03m 16' 6.0"
6 Lee, Anne Denison 4.76m 15' 7.5"
7 Lauletta, Mary Kenyon 4.68m 15' 4.25"
8 Nix, Jessica Denison 4.59m 15' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cloud, Brandon Mount Union 6.89m 22' 7.25"
2 Tate, Antonio Walsh 6.83m 22' 5.0"
3 Redus, Darrin Mount Union 6.81m 22' 4.25"
4 Branton, Tyler Wittenberg 6.40m 21' 0.0"
5 Gannon, Bailey Mount Union 6.32m 20' 9.0"
6 Coplin, Jacob Denison 6.15m 20' 2.25"
7 Humphreys, Church Denison 6.02m 19' 9.0"
8 Campbell, Drew Wittenberg 5.97m 19' 7.0"
9 Horstman, Ryan PSU-Behrend 5.82m 19' 1.25"
10 Haesler, Marcus PSU-Behrend 5.70m 18' 8.5"
11 Tolbert, Zane Walsh 5.54m 18' 2.25"
12 Digby, A.J. Mount Union 5.47m 17' 11.5"
13 Mull, Andrew Wittenberg 5.05m 16' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lee, Anne Denison 10.14m 33' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tshikala, Raphael Mount Union 13.66m 44' 9.75"
2 Slack, Grant Mount Union 13.09m 42' 11.5"
3 Horstman, Ryan PSU-Behrend 12.81m 42' 0.5"
4 Humphreys, Church Denison 11.61m 38' 1.25"
5 Mull, Andrew Wittenberg 10.70m 35' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Zbinovec, Kendra Walsh 13.58m 44' 6.75"
2 Mallory, Morrisa Walsh 12.59m 41' 3.75"
3 Cospy, Arlesha Denison 12.13m 39' 9.75"
4 Crowe, Quinn Mount Union 12.01m 39' 5.0"
5 Mamonis, Linley Mount Union 11.67m 38' 3.5"
6 Schilling, Hope Walsh 11.55m 37' 10.75"
7 Good, Amber Mount Union 11.07m 36' 4.0"
8 Fruchey, Aubrey Mount Union 10.75m 35' 3.25"
9 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe Kenyon 9.83m 32' 3.0"
10 O'Neil, Destanee Mount Union 9.47m 31' 1.0"
11 Jones, Jadah Kenyon 9.06m 29' 8.75"
12 Dann, Anissa Wittenberg 8.87m 29' 1.25"
13 Sanders, Myeisha PSU-Behrend 8.84m 29' 0.0"
14 Murphy, Kathleen PSU-Behrend 8.22m 26' 11.75"
15 Huebner, Shelby Chatham 7.94m 26' 0.75"
16 Highfield, Ashley Wittenberg 7.43m 24' 4.5"
17 Schultz-McArdle, Jordan Chatham 5.77m 18' 11.25"
- Lauletta, Mary Kenyon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Obenrader, Mitch PSU-Behrend 16.92m 55' 6.25"
2 Cooper, Lucas Mount Union 15.76m 51' 8.5"
3 Miller, James Walsh 15.47m 50' 9.25"
4 Coon, Jason Unattached 14.90m 48' 10.75"
5 Gallitz, Bradley Walsh 14.65m 48' 0.75"
6 Brogan, Connor Mount Union 14.55m 47' 9.0"
7 Goldsmith, Myron Unattached 14.36m 47' 1.5"
8 Penza, Dante Walsh 14.19m 46' 6.75"
9 Stout, Derek Walsh 13.53m 44' 4.75"
10 Stricker, Bryce Denison 13.18m 43' 3.0"
11 Johnson, Kyle Unattached 12.89m 42' 3.5"
12 Dorsey, D'Anthony Wittenberg 12.52m 41' 1.0"
13 Potter, Jordan Kenyon 12.24m 40' 2.0"
14 Castillo, Zechariah PSU-Behrend 11.71m 38' 5.0"
15 Hazel, Brian PSU-Behrend 11.59m 38' 0.25"
16 Uhrin, Ryan Mount Union 10.91m 35' 9.5"
17 Wilson, Brandon PSU-Behrend 10.26m 33' 8.0"
18 McManus, Austin Denison 9.98m 32' 9.0"
19 Waidelich, Clay Wittenberg 9.67m 31' 8.75"
20 Slatoff, Nicholas Kenyon 9.64m 31' 7.5"
21 Lohnes, Drake Denison 8.87m 29' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Berish, Courtney Mount Union 15.26m 50' 0.75"
2 Cospy, Arlesha Denison 14.71m 48' 3.25"
3 King, Olivia Walsh 14.03m 46' 0.5"
4 Breehl, Payton Walsh 13.63m 44' 8.75"
5 Fruchey, Aubrey Mount Union 13.46m 44' 2.0"
6 Fahey, Annie Walsh 13.01m 42' 8.25"
7 Dann, Anissa Wittenberg 12.76m 41' 10.5"
8 Jones, Jadah Kenyon 10.78m 35' 4.5"
9 O'Neil, Destanee Mount Union 10.78m 35' 4.5"
10 Highfield, Ashley Wittenberg 7.77m 25' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Booth, Connor Walsh 17.82m 58' 5.75"
2 Myers, Marcus Walsh 17.33m 56' 10.25"
3 Penza, Dante Walsh 15.97m 52' 4.75"
4 Palo, Bucyrus Walsh 15.76m 51' 8.5"
5 Gallitz, Bradley Walsh 15.69m 51' 5.75"
6 Gundlah, Adam Mount Union 15.28m 50' 1.75"
7 Cooper, Lucas Mount Union 14.32m 46' 11.75"
8 Dorsey, D'Anthony Wittenberg 13.81m 45' 3.75"
9 Stricker, Bryce Denison 12.09m 39' 8.0"
10 Potter, Jordan Kenyon 10.65m 34' 11.25"
11 Waidelich, Clay Wittenberg 9.10m 29' 10.25"
12 McManus, Austin Denison 8.32m 27' 3.75"
- Slatoff, Nicholas Kenyon NP