Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Date: Sat, Jan 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schlegel, Mitch Elizabethtown 7.21
2 Jones, Rick York (Pa.) 7.25
3 Vasilik, Bradley Elizabethtown 7.38
4 White, Caleb McDaniel 7.39
5 Caldwell, Stephen York (Pa.) 7.45
6 Wilson, David Albright 7.49
7 Alimena, Eric Johns Hopkins 7.59
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Carter, Isaiah Unattached 7.48
0 Calhoun, Tyson Unattached 7.69
0 Rothgaber, Brandon Unattached 7.35
0 Shockley, Keron Unattached 7.66
1 Rich, Ilan Johns Hopkins 7.26
2 Jones, Rick York (Pa.) 7.28
2 Schlegel, Mitch Elizabethtown 7.28
4 White, Caleb McDaniel 7.36
5 Alimena, Eric Johns Hopkins 7.40
6 Caldwell, Stephen York (Pa.) 7.41
7 Vasilik, Bradley Elizabethtown 7.43
8 Wilson, David Albright 7.46
9 Nelson, Jared George Washington 7.47
10 Clark, Ira George Washington 7.48
11 Obadina, Olufemi Messiah 7.50
12 Frost, Alex Haverford 7.53
13 Lynch, Liam Haverford 7.54
14 Salatino, Nicholas Franklin & Marshall 7.55
15 Frazier, Ke'non Albright 7.65
16 Stambaugh, Nevin McDaniel 7.74
17 Shafer, Zach Messiah 7.76
18 Pavlovich, Christian Messiah 7.81
19 Weidorfer, Sam York (Pa.) 7.86
19 Keener, Joshua Albright 7.86
21 Braide, Ibi Messiah 7.87
22 Ross, Quentin Albright 7.91
22 Starkey, Josh York (Pa.) 7.91
24 Aspril, Cody Elizabethtown 7.95
25 Fishbein, Adam Franklin & Marshall 8.01
26 Lineweaver, Bryan Albright 8.04
27 Mejias, Alex McDaniel 8.05
28 Garcia, Fernando York (Pa.) 8.12
28 Azzaro, Matthew Albright 8.12
30 Bailey, Timothy York (Pa.) 8.16
31 Louis, Raphael Franklin & Marshall 8.44
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Shockley, Keron Unattached 26.07
0 Carter, Isaiah Unattached 24.93
0 Rothgaber, Brandon Unattached 23.94
1 White, Caleb McDaniel 24.04
2 Frost, Alex Haverford 24.21
3 Clark, Ira George Washington 24.74
4 Nelson, Jared George Washington 24.92
5 Vasilik, Bradley Elizabethtown 24.95
6 Weidorfer, Sam York (Pa.) 25.01
7 Scott, Justin George Washington 25.08
8 Starkey, Josh York (Pa.) 25.25
9 Pavlovich, Christian Messiah 25.33
10 Frazier, Ke'non Albright 25.35
11 Keener, Joshua Albright 25.88
12 Mejias, Alex McDaniel 26.20
13 Ross, Quentin Albright 26.47
14 Braide, Ibi Messiah 26.48
- Salatino, Nicholas Franklin & Marshall DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Woods, Henry Haverford 4:21.04
2 Morgan, Greg Haverford 4:21.11
3 Shaffer, Chris George Washington 4:21.42
4 Depinto, Ryan George Washington 4:22.20
5 Wills, Colin George Washington 4:22.96
6 Gagnon, John Swarthmore 4:23.59
7 Heilman, James McDaniel 4:23.70
8 Gerstenbacher, Samuel Elizabethtown 4:25.00
9 Arnold, Charles George Washington 4:26.42
10 Schneider, Julian Haverford 4:30.74
11 Schott, Benjamin Messiah 4:32.25
12 Lesko, Andrew Elizabethtown 4:35.83
13 Gibson, Gavin McDaniel 4:35.93
14 Scheib, Alex Messiah 4:36.04
15 Housey, Paul George Washington 4:36.96
16 Greene, Will McDaniel 4:36.98
17 Rippeon, Ryan Elizabethtown 4:37.48
18 Parts, Vaughn Swarthmore 4:37.82
19 Hill, Zachary Widener 4:37.88
20 Dooling, Jon George Washington 4:38.56
21 Lyman, Spencer Franklin & Marshall 4:38.62
22 Morgan, Matthew York (Pa.) 4:38.75
23 Sye, Trevor George Washington 4:39.44
24 Coverdale, Liam Elizabethtown 4:40.34
25 McFeaters, Tyler Messiah 4:40.68
26 Linne, Benjamin York (Pa.) 4:41.28
27 Duell, Noah George Washington 4:41.70
28 Pantalone, Jordan George Washington 4:42.24
29 Blankenship, Jordan York (Pa.) 4:42.90
30 Tyris, Andrew York (Pa.) 4:45.52
31 Thompson, Shaun McDaniel 4:46.26
32 Roth, Collin Franklin & Marshall 4:48.10
33 Woodhouse, Ian Haverford 4:48.18
34 Royer, Matthew Messiah 4:48.49
35 Liebsch, Nate Elizabethtown 4:52.41
36 Heinzerling, Lucas Swarthmore 4:55.55
37 Fiori, Alex Franklin & Marshall 5:03.21
38 Wood, Daniel Messiah 5:06.22
39 Caccavale , Adam Franklin & Marshall 5:18.78
40 Endy, Peyton Elizabethtown 5:23.98
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Trama, Zachary Unattached 8:52.07
0 Harriger, Adam Unattached 9:01.22
1 Peet, Graham Haverford 8:53.33
2 Gorman, Jimmy Haverford 8:54.35
3 Weber, Andy George Washington 8:55.24
4 Hale, Charlie Haverford 8:55.56
5 Herlihy, Ryan Haverford 9:00.86
6 Stadler, James Haverford 9:01.80
7 MacGibbon, Andy York (Pa.) 9:05.67
8 Conlon, Jack George Washington 9:08.59
9 Roddy, Seamus George Washington 9:11.12
10 Satterthwaite, Lincoln Haverford 9:12.13
11 Whalen, Michael Franklin & Marshall 9:13.82
12 Erickson, Andrew York (Pa.) 9:15.89
13 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo Haverford 9:16.18
14 Wood, Charles York (Pa.) 9:16.87
15 Hamilton, Evan Haverford 9:25.69
16 Moore, Timothy York (Pa.) 9:25.80
17 Ruiz, Anthony George Washington 9:26.72
18 White, Kieran York (Pa.) 9:26.93
19 Smith, Ray York (Pa.) 9:28.85
20 Mummert, Kirk Messiah 9:29.97
21 Fleming, Colin York (Pa.) 9:35.40
22 Wallace, Ken Elizabethtown 9:43.02
23 Myers, Christopher Elizabethtown 9:43.54
24 Ronayne, Tyler Elizabethtown 9:44.55
25 Barley, Adam Messiah 9:49.10
26 Moretz, David Messiah 9:50.50
27 Denlinger, Eric Messiah 9:52.26
28 Picado Fallas, Ignacio Franklin & Marshall 9:55.13
29 Grossnickle, Kenton Messiah 9:58.82
30 McDonough, Keegan Elizabethtown 10:03.51
31 Kiger, Ryan Franklin & Marshall 10:08.10
32 Gan, Steve Haverford 10:15.74
33 Miceli, Brien Franklin & Marshall 10:17.31
34 Labenberg, Darren Elizabethtown 10:24.39
35 Mast, Timothy Messiah 10:30.64
36 Falkner, Christopher Messiah 10:43.08
37 Dupont, Jacob Franklin & Marshall 11:09.23
38 Davenport, Jakob Messiah 11:19.05
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Elizabethtown A 4:12.15
2 Johns Hopkins A 4:15.30
3 Franklin & Marshall A 4:18.12
4 Widener A 4:36.01
5 Messiah A 4:41.18
6 Elizabethtown B 4:41.74
7 Elizabethtown C 4:48.31
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Unattached A 3:36.69
1 George Washington A 3:34.79
2 Elizabethtown A 3:35.79
3 McDaniel A 3:36.19
4 Messiah A 3:40.97
5 York (Pa.) A 3:41.39
6 Elizabethtown B 3:46.50
7 McDaniel B 3:46.73
8 Swarthmore A 3:51.30
9 Franklin & Marshall A 3:54.89
10 Franklin & Marshall B 3:56.49
Unattached B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Messiah A 13:04.81
2 York (Pa.) A 13:35.94
3 Franklin & Marshall A 14:35.28
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Messiah A 10:48.50
2 York (Pa.) A 11:08.08
3 Franklin & Marshall A 11:19.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cole, Elizabeth Messiah 1.57m 5' 1.75"
2 Criscione, Jaynie Johns Hopkins 1.52m 4' 11.75"
3 Johnson, Marie Messiah 1.52m 4' 11.75"
4 Wiederrecht, Taylor Messiah 1.52m 4' 11.75"
5 Romain, Rachel Messiah 1.42m 4' 7.75"
5 Su, Jenn Johns Hopkins 1.42m 4' 7.75"
5 Brown, Faith Johns Hopkins 1.42m 4' 7.75"
5 Maneval, Brooke Messiah 1.42m 4' 7.75"
9 Leifield, Rachel Swarthmore 1.42m 4' 7.75"
10 Bronkema, Naomi Swarthmore 1.42m 4' 7.75"
10 Clark, Emily York (Pa.) 1.42m 4' 7.75"
12 Querfeld, Rebecca Messiah 1.37m 4' 6.0"
12 Snyder, Katie Elizabethtown 1.37m 4' 6.0"
- Luciano, Jordan Johns Hopkins NP
- Harper , Kelsey Johns Hopkins NP
- Gibson, Kelly McDaniel NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Olson, Rikka Dickinson 3.50m 11' 5.75"
2 Cortazzo, Sophia Johns Hopkins 3.20m 10' 6.0"
3 Heiges, Megan Messiah 3.05m 10' 0.0"
4 Wain, Cat Johns Hopkins 3.05m 10' 0.0"
5 Harper , Kelsey Johns Hopkins 2.90m 9' 6.25"
6 Krutz, Katie York (Pa.) 2.90m 9' 6.25"
7 Renes, Megan Messiah 2.90m 9' 6.25"
8 Zahn, Danielle Elizabethtown 2.75m 9' 0.25"
9 Peters, Jennifer York (Pa.) 2.75m 9' 0.25"
9 Nye, Natalie Elizabethtown 2.75m 9' 0.25"
11 Mathis, Grace Haverford 2.75m 9' 0.25"
12 Li, Penny Johns Hopkins 2.60m 8' 6.25"
12 Girod, Helen Johns Hopkins 2.60m 8' 6.25"
14 Kelly, Paiton Elizabethtown 2.45m 8' 0.5"
14 Deam, Karly Elizabethtown 2.45m 8' 0.5"
16 Blanch, Anajulia Elizabethtown 2.15m 7' 0.5"
- Ferry, Mairead Haverford NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hammonds, Maya Johns Hopkins 4.88m 16' 0.25"
2 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & Marshall 4.81m 15' 9.5"
3 Antinori, Marisa Haverford 4.67m 15' 4.0"
4 Criscione, Jaynie Johns Hopkins 4.64m 15' 2.75"
5 Wain, Cat Johns Hopkins 4.59m 15' 0.75"
6 Girod, Helen Johns Hopkins 4.47m 14' 8.0"
7 Johnson, Marie Messiah 4.42m 14' 6.0"
8 Litchauer, Kamara Elizabethtown 4.36m 14' 3.75"
9 Sobolesky, Jordan Elizabethtown 4.25m 13' 11.5"
10 DeCapua , Samantha Widener 4.22m 13' 10.25"
11 Prengaman, Haley Elizabethtown 4.20m 13' 9.5"
12 Romain, Rachel Messiah 4.13m 13' 6.75"
13 Snyder, Katie Elizabethtown 3.99m 13' 1.25"
14 Quigley, Kerry Haverford 3.80m 12' 5.75"
15 Clark, Emily York (Pa.) 3.76m 12' 4.0"
16 Simon, Becca Messiah 3.72m 12' 2.5"
17 Sheerer, Abigail Widener 3.64m 11' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Su, Matthew Johns Hopkins 6.77m 22' 2.5"
2 McNair, Donnell Messiah 6.26m 20' 6.5"
3 White, Caleb McDaniel 5.95m 19' 6.25"
4 Mosser, Grant Johns Hopkins 5.94m 19' 6.0"
5 Stephenson, Tyler Elizabethtown 5.94m 19' 6.0"
6 Bosworth, Derek Elizabethtown 5.85m 19' 2.5"
7 Novak, James York (Pa.) 5.79m 19' 0.0"
8 Davis, Glen York (Pa.) 5.70m 18' 8.5"
9 Thorne, Trent Albright 5.57m 18' 3.25"
10 Lineweaver, Bryan Albright 5.53m 18' 1.75"
11 Benjamin, Jabari Franklin & Marshall 5.52m 18' 1.5"
12 Fischetti, Matt Johns Hopkins 5.47m 17' 11.5"
13 Stambaugh, Nevin McDaniel 5.43m 17' 9.75"
14 Ulrich, Nathan Elizabethtown 5.37m 17' 7.5"
15 Azzaro, Matthew Albright 5.17m 16' 11.5"
16 Mejias, Alex McDaniel 5.16m 16' 11.25"
17 Avecillas, George Haverford 4.92m 16' 1.75"
18 Villarosa, Christian Elizabethtown 4.78m 15' 8.25"
19 West, Alex McDaniel 4.78m 15' 8.25"
20 Garcia, Fernando York (Pa.) 4.38m 14' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & Marshall 10.68m 35' 0.5"
2 Litchauer, Kamara Elizabethtown 9.66m 31' 8.5"
3 Prengaman, Haley Elizabethtown 9.54m 31' 3.75"
4 Li, Penny Johns Hopkins 9.35m 30' 8.25"
5 Sheerer, Abigail Widener 9.26m 30' 4.75"
6 Sobolesky, Jordan Elizabethtown 9.20m 30' 2.25"
7 Snyder, Katie Elizabethtown 9.14m 30' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thorne, Trent Albright 13.01m 42' 8.25"
2 Hejna, Benjamin Swarthmore 12.37m 40' 7.0"
3 Benjamin, Jabari Franklin & Marshall 12.28m 40' 3.5"
4 Bosworth, Derek Elizabethtown 12.25m 40' 2.25"
5 Ulrich, Nathan Elizabethtown 11.92m 39' 1.25"
6 Villarosa, Christian Elizabethtown 11.33m 37' 2.25"
7 Schnovel, Tanner Albright 10.07m 33' 0.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'Neil, Maggie Swarthmore 12.79m 41' 11.5"
2 Sargent, Claire Haverford 11.97m 39' 3.25"
3 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtown 11.68m 38' 4.0"
4 Querfeld, Rebecca Messiah 11.24m 36' 10.5"
5 McMinn, Alyssa Messiah 11.11m 36' 5.5"
6 Gamber, Leah Elizabethtown 10.73m 35' 2.5"
7 Goodhile, Lila Messiah 10.72m 35' 2.0"
8 Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtown 10.28m 33' 8.75"
9 Conley, Claire Swarthmore 10.22m 33' 6.5"
10 Emeigh, Gabby York (Pa.) 10.06m 33' 0.25"
11 Kendrick, Aerial York (Pa.) 9.98m 32' 9.0"
12 Simon, Becca Messiah 9.90m 32' 5.75"
13 Diodati, Sophia Johns Hopkins 9.46m 31' 0.5"
14 Drumheller, Abby Elizabethtown 9.45m 31' 0.0"
15 Powers, Lindsey Franklin & Marshall 9.21m 30' 2.75"
16 Vresilovic, Rachel Swarthmore 9.00m 29' 6.5"
17 Fry, Olivia York (Pa.) 8.94m 29' 4.0"
18 Frazier, Anna Johns Hopkins 8.70m 28' 6.5"
19 Maneval, Brooke Messiah 8.63m 28' 3.75"
20 St. Thomas-Grimes, Juanita Haverford 8.58m 28' 1.75"
21 Luciano, Jordan Johns Hopkins 8.48m 27' 10.0"
22 Feeney, Gina Elizabethtown 8.44m 27' 8.25"
23 Luckhardt, Sierra York (Pa.) 8.35m 27' 4.75"
24 Williams, Savoy Albright 8.22m 26' 11.75"
25 Mendes, Najee Franklin & Marshall 8.05m 26' 5.0"
26 Chimusoro, Ruvarashe Franklin & Marshall 8.02m 26' 3.75"
27 Hammonds, Maya Johns Hopkins 7.55m 24' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 McCarron, Bob Unattached 11.46m 37' 7.25"
1 Lewis, Logan Franklin & Marshall 14.93m 48' 11.75"
2 Hunt, Jared Swarthmore 13.42m 44' 0.5"
3 Emerson, Billy McDaniel 13.35m 43' 9.75"
4 Keller, Mitchell Johns Hopkins 13.26m 43' 6.0"
5 Wagner, Taylor McDaniel 13.19m 43' 3.25"
6 Adams, William Albright 12.63m 41' 5.25"
7 Nessenson, David Johns Hopkins 12.55m 41' 2.25"
8 Jacobson, Zach Johns Hopkins 12.34m 40' 6.0"
9 Legaspi, Josiah Haverford 11.62m 38' 1.5"
10 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtown 10.99m 36' 0.75"
11 Lindley, Nick York (Pa.) 10.88m 35' 8.5"
12 Williams, Ramon Franklin & Marshall 10.85m 35' 7.25"
13 Kozloski, Ryan Franklin & Marshall 10.79m 35' 5.0"
14 Cornelius, Dane Messiah 10.74m 35' 3.0"
15 Creyer, Brandon McDaniel 10.72m 35' 2.0"
16 Sponsler, Jordan Messiah 10.42m 34' 2.25"
17 Dobbs, Qwentin McDaniel 10.41m 34' 2.0"
18 Avecillas, George Haverford 10.38m 34' 0.75"
19 Mejias, Alex McDaniel 10.28m 33' 8.75"
20 Dyrli, Erik Messiah 10.19m 33' 5.25"
21 Ardle, Alex York (Pa.) 9.70m 31' 10.0"
22 Bubenchik, Jason Elizabethtown 9.26m 30' 4.75"
23 McNair, Donnell Messiah 9.11m 29' 10.75"
24 West, Alex McDaniel 8.54m 28' 0.25"
25 Azzaro, Matthew Albright 7.69m 25' 2.75"
- Davis, Brandon Franklin & Marshall NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtown 13.48m 44' 2.75"
2 Emeigh, Gabby York (Pa.) 12.74m 41' 9.75"
3 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtown 12.70m 41' 8.0"
4 O'Neil, Maggie Swarthmore 11.49m 37' 8.5"
5 Drumheller, Abby Elizabethtown 10.86m 35' 7.75"
6 McMinn, Alyssa Messiah 10.27m 33' 8.5"
7 Fry, Olivia York (Pa.) 9.75m 32' 0.0"
8 Luckhardt, Sierra York (Pa.) 9.69m 31' 9.5"
9 Mendes, Najee Franklin & Marshall 7.86m 25' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Wagner, Paul Unattached 20.07m 65' 10.25"
1 Herbster, Dan Widener 15.41m 50' 6.75"
2 Crouch, Evan Widener 15.03m 49' 3.75"
3 Lewis, Logan Franklin & Marshall 14.76m 48' 5.25"
4 Legaspi, Josiah Haverford 13.15m 43' 1.75"
5 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtown 13.04m 42' 9.5"
6 Williams, Ramon Franklin & Marshall 11.70m 38' 4.75"
7 Lindley, Nick York (Pa.) 11.45m 37' 6.75"
8 Gushue, William Elizabethtown 11.42m 37' 5.75"
9 Davis, Brandon Franklin & Marshall 10.25m 33' 7.5"
10 Kozloski, Ryan Franklin & Marshall 10.11m 33' 2.0"
11 Dyrli, Erik Messiah 9.67m 31' 8.75"
12 Ardle, Alex York (Pa.) 8.82m 28' 11.25"
13 Pope, Paul York (Pa.) 8.78m 28' 9.75"
14 Shoates, Sadeek Albright 8.46m 27' 9.25"