Tiffin HS Open #3
Date: Sun, Feb 12, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1600 Meters 1600 Meters
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Goings, Monique Haviland Wayne Trace 7.89
2 Allen, Toni Day. Dunbar 8.12
3 Alston, Zaqueala Day. Dunbar 8.18
4 Trammel, Susan Day. Dunbar 8.21
5 Wortham, Imani Day. Chaminade-Julienne 8.29
6 Pegues, Lauren Day. Chaminade-Julienne 8.30
7 Thornsberry, Lyssa Utica 8.31
- Long, Naja Day. Dunbar NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Goings, Monique Haviland Wayne Trace 8.01
2 Thornsberry, Lyssa Utica 8.08
3 Alston, Zaqueala Day. Dunbar 8.17
4 Wortham, Imani Day. Chaminade-Julienne 8.22
5 Allen, Toni Day. Dunbar 8.28
6 Trammel, Susan Day. Dunbar 8.32
7 Pegues, Lauren Day. Chaminade-Julienne 8.33
8 Long, Naja Day. Dunbar 8.34
9 Robinson, Jordan Lakewood 8.35
10 Ramsey, Makalya Findlay 8.49
11 shull, sayler Tol. Whitmer 8.52
12 Wallace, Kelsey Lima Bath Wildcats 8.62
13 Oswald, Jalyn Galion 8.71
14 Dillon, Cece Vermilion 8.76
15 Jordon, Alayea Ashland 8.77
16 Kintner, Lily Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.77
17 Farrell, Alexis Ashland 8.84
18 Cox, Hannah Springboro 8.85
19 Carwell, Jala Tol. Whitmer 8.87
20 Bell, Julia Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.87
21 England, Morgan Attica Seneca East 8.89
22 Penrose, Rebecca Spring. Shawnee 8.99
23 Hescht, Amber Attica Seneca East 9.03
24 Scavuzzo, Gabrielle NSP Running Club 9.05
25 Nevius, Caroline Day. Chaminade-Julienne 9.10
26 Miller, Alexia NC Eagles 9.13
27 Rohr, Clair Ashland 9.14
28 Moeder, Kelly Celina 9.18
29 Longwell, Alison Galion 9.20
30 Gallant, Brooke Galion 9.24
31 Barrington, Bailie Waynesfield-Goshen 9.25
32 Partin, Carrington Vermilion 9.26
33 Meklus, Daley St Ursula Junior Academy 9.27
34 Spettel, Claire NSP Running Club 9.28
35 Nye, Abby Hamler Patrick Henry 9.45
36 Plantz, Jaynie Genoa Area 9.45
37 Nickels, Airyona Galion 9.48
38 Donnelly, Payton St Ursula Junior Academy 9.49
39 Cheesebro, Jessica NC Eagles 9.54
40 Mills, Macey Ashland 9.55
41 Trick, Lexi Lakeside Danbury 9.64
42 Burdette, Jackie Lakewood 9.67
43 Sedlak, Olivia Elyria Cath. 9.78
44 Arps, Jordan Hamler Patrick Henry 9.82
45 Singer, Drucilla Galion 10.00
46 Hefner, Hailey Waynesfield-Goshen 10.04
47 Faler, Kassidy NC Eagles 10.06
48 Caldwell, Malania Day. Dunbar 10.07
49 Lowe, Taylor Waynesfield-Goshen 10.42
50 Barrett, Haleigh Lakewood 11.00
51 Smith, Lily Ashland 12.02
52 Donnelly, Kennedy St Ursula Junior Academy 12.08
- Wallace, Katie Day. Dunbar NT
- Davis, Mikayla West Akron TC NT
- Coats, Leah Warrensville Tiger Track NT
- Brandon, Nia West Akron TC NT
- Crump, Kori Cleveland Express Track Club NT
- Riegel, Holly Unattached NT
- Johnson, Cora Lakewood NT
- Gooden, Zaria Day. Dunbar NT
- Plantz, Jaynie Genoa High School NT
- Palos, Quara Kansas Lakota NT
- Granger, Kaira Cleveland Express Track Club NT
- Munday, Dene Dayton Ponitz NT
- Jacobs, Carly Sugarcreek Garaway NT
- Cozart, Brittany NC Eagles NT
- McKnight, Gia Warrensville Tiger Track NT
- Haywood, Meyah Day. Chaminade-Julienne NT
- Coats, Laila Warrensville Tiger Track NT
- Coats, Morgan Warrensville Tiger Track NT
- Werner, Amelia Waynesfield-Goshen NT
- Phlipot, Ashtyn Celina NT
- Parker, Heaven Day. Dunbar NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, Keyshawn Day. Dunbar 7.02
2 West, Brian Cle. Glenville 7.03
3 Wimberly, PaSean Toledo Whitmer 7.10
4 Eller, Tyler Waynesfield-Goshen 7.11
5 Grover, Kameron Clayton Northmont 7.15
6 Fullerton, TreRON Cle. Glenville 7.18
7 Hooker, Dorian Sylvania Southview 7.19
8 Scott, Quincy Springfield High School 7.32
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 West, Brian Cle. Glenville 7.04
2 Jones, Keyshawn Day. Dunbar 7.09
3 Wimberly, PaSean Toledo Whitmer 7.13
4 Grover, Kameron Clayton Northmont 7.17
4 Fullerton, TreRON Cle. Glenville 7.17
6 Scott, Quincy Springfield High School 7.22
7 Eller, Tyler Waynesfield-Goshen 7.25
8 Hooker, Dorian Sylvania Southview 7.26
9 James, Gabriel Waynesfield-Goshen 7.27
10 Adams, Brandon Maple Heights 7.34
10 Hill, Remy Celina 7.34
12 Sliter, Alex Fairview (OH) 7.38
13 Hatcher, Calvin Day. Chaminade-Julienne 7.43
14 Reid, Hezekiah Dayton Ponitz 7.47
15 Whitfield, William Cle. Glenville 7.48
16 Ward, Jake Fort Loramie 7.50
17 Watson, Alizhah Bucyrus Wynford 7.52
18 Mccann, Brandon Cle. Glenville 7.53
19 McCullough, Colin Galion 7.54
20 Klenke, Dustin Waynesfield-Goshen 7.57
20 Soliman, Matt Springboro 7.57
22 Peters, Jance Day. Chaminade-Julienne 7.58
23 Stevens, Cameron Dayton Track 7.59
24 Harris, Jacob Springboro 7.63
25 Putorti, Ryan Unattached 7.64
26 Smart, Avery Springboro 7.65
26 Miller, Kenneth Sandusky 7.65
26 Brunson, Kelveon Toledo Whitmer 7.65
26 Hayden, Jonny Cle. Glenville 7.65
30 Moore, Marshon Cle. Glenville 7.69
31 Sanders, Tory Dayton Ponitz 7.75
31 Buck, Ryan McComb 7.75
31 Wilson, Cody Sylvania Southview 7.75
31 Dickenson, Aeneas Springboro 7.75
35 Freeman, Jamil Dayton Ponitz 7.76
36 Jones, Corey Tol. Waite 7.77
37 Hayes, Jason Sandusky 7.78
38 hassan, karem Anthony Wayne 7.79
39 Comminey, Mykal Dayton Ponitz 7.86
39 Negrin, Carlos Toledo Whitmer 7.86
41 Buchanon, Andrew Day. Chaminade-Julienne 7.89
42 Ramos, Alans upper sandusky 7.96
43 Bils, David Bucyrus Wynford 8.00
43 Turner, Zac NC Eagles 8.00
43 Willis, Mathew Day. Chaminade-Julienne 8.00
46 Donnell, Jonah upper sandusky 8.02
47 Duckworth, Markquise Cle. Glenville 8.04
48 Bils, Eric upper sandusky 8.05
49 Dong, Kevin upper sandusky 8.06
50 Price, Nicklaus Springboro 8.13
51 Arps, Anderson Hamler Patrick Henry 8.14
51 Johnson, CJ Galion 8.14
53 Holliday, Marcus Unattached 8.15
54 Wilson, Hunter NC Eagles 8.18
55 Rossman, Kaden NSP Running Club 8.22
56 Bragg, Keivonte Toledo Whitmer 8.33
57 Flint, Roderick Springboro 8.43
58 Hovanitz, Brandon Vermilion 8.66
59 Faler, Koleman NC Eagles 8.73
60 Cotter, Eli Waynesfield-Goshen 9.84
61 King, Connor St John's Academy Toledo 10.09
- Harrell, Myles Toledo Whitmer NT
- Novotny , Nic Unattached NT
- Melvin, Malcolm Springboro NT
- Fletcher, Eric West Akron TC NT
- Nowak, Brady Unattached NT
- Hartman, Landon Utica NT
- Burden, Peyton Waynesfield-Goshen NT
- Mappe, Patrick Toledo Whitmer NT
- Davis, Jordan West Akron TC NT
- Lopez, Parker Toledo Whitmer NT
- Hollowell, TaRon Cle. Glenville NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Trammel, Susan Day. Dunbar 27.30
2 Pegues, Lauren Day. Chaminade-Julienne 27.38
3 Thornsberry, Lyssa Utica 27.71
4 Alston, Zaqueala Day. Dunbar 27.93
5 Smith, Autumn Dayton Ponitz 29.04
6 Fogt, Makenze Dayton Ponitz 29.05
7 Lewis, Ry'Ann Day. Dunbar 29.09
8 Wortham, Imani Day. Chaminade-Julienne 29.12
9 Buddelmeyer, Katy Springboro 29.43
10 Trout, Alyssa Springboro 29.57
11 Gibson, Monique Day. Chaminade-Julienne 29.59
12 Jutte , Adriana Botkins High School 29.82
13 Etzwiler, Emma Ashland 30.03
14 Wallace, Kelsey Lima Bath Wildcats 30.04
15 Ekin, Sarila Springboro 30.08
16 Etzwiler, Ellie Ashland 30.16
17 Schnittker, Olivia Sandusky Perkins 30.38
18 Nevius, Caroline Day. Chaminade-Julienne 30.58
19 Cox, Hannah Springboro 30.60
20 Lawrence, Darajah Dayton Ponitz 30.83
21 Scavuzzo, Gabrielle NSP Running Club 31.11
22 Hoadley, Lauren Springboro 31.14
24 Steenbock, Natalie Springboro 31.18
25 Farrell, Alexis Ashland 31.19
26 Lynch, Marissa Shelby 31.52
27 Donnelly, Payton St Ursula Junior Academy 32.32
28 Calcaterra, Catherine Springboro 32.36
29 Coleman, Elan Dayton Ponitz 32.54
30 Hoffman, Brooke Lakeside Danbury 32.77
31 Sypherd, Allison Lakeside Danbury 32.96
32 Spettel, Claire NSP Running Club 33.08
33 Trick, Lexi Lakeside Danbury 33.68
34 Berger, Angelica Lakewood 33.76
35 Burdette, Jackie Lakewood 33.89
36 Dudek, Sydnie Sandusky Perkins 33.93
37 Johnson, Cora Lakewood 34.08
38 Barrett, Haleigh Lakewood 39.02
- Kentner, Olivia Wapakoneta NT
- Arps, Jordan Hamler Patrick Henry NT
- Meklus, Daley St Ursula Junior Academy NT
- Bell, Julia Findlay Liberty-Benton NT
- Herbin, Shacarra Lakewood NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hooker, Dorian Sylvania Southview 23.41
2 Grover, Kameron Clayton Northmont 23.83
3 Reid, Hezekiah Dayton Ponitz 23.93
4 Hatcher, Calvin Day. Chaminade-Julienne 24.15
5 Sliter, Alex Fairview (OH) 24.22
6 Stevenson, Donnie Day. Chaminade-Julienne 24.32
7 Douglas, Brailon Dayton Ponitz 24.73
8 Peters, Jance Day. Chaminade-Julienne 24.82
9 Putorti, Ryan Unattached 24.90
10 hassan, karem Anthony Wayne 25.02
11 Bader, Jacob Sylvania Southview 25.13
12 Poole, JaVan Dayton Ponitz 25.23
13 Hayden, Jonny Cle. Glenville 25.37
14 Freeman, Jamil Dayton Ponitz 25.43
15 Serpen, Alexander Sylvania Southview 25.45
16 Brooks, mykol Unattached 25.56
17 Lowry, Demitri Utica 25.60
18 Stevens, Cameron Dayton Track 25.64
18 Moore, Marshon Cle. Glenville 25.64
20 Bader, Joshua Sylvania Southview 25.69
21 Sanders, Tory Dayton Ponitz 25.74
22 Wilson, Cody Sylvania Southview 25.78
22 Dimmings, Treyvon Cle. Glenville 25.78
24 Ward, Ja'sean Dayton Ponitz 25.88
25 Platz, Jude Sylvania Southview 25.92
26 Hamm, Jamal Cle. Glenville 25.97
26 Comminey, Mykal Dayton Ponitz 25.97
28 Jones, Corey Tol. Waite 26.20
29 Riley, Justin Utica 26.30
30 Willis, Mathew Day. Chaminade-Julienne 26.33
31 Rossman, Kaden NSP Running Club 27.17
32 Scales, Joseph Dayton Ponitz 27.23
33 Sweet, Hunter NSP Running Club 27.64
34 Obrien, Donavan Sylvania Southview 27.92
35 King, Gabe St John's Academy Toledo 28.75
36 King, Connor St John's Academy Toledo 39.61
- Allen, Jalani Day. Dunbar NT
- Flint, Roderick Springboro NT
- Turner, Zac NC Eagles NT
- Shoemaker, Hayden Clearfork Youth Track & Field NT
- Faler, Koleman NC Eagles NT
- Wynn, Jeffrey Springboro NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dilareto, Julia Day. Chaminade-Julienne 1:02.57
2 Yingst, Madison Temple Christian School 1:03.58
3 Fowler, Trinity Northwood 1:03.82
4 Kentner, Olivia Wapakoneta 1:04.13
5 Huffman, Jocelyn Day. Dunbar 1:04.22
6 Long, Naja Day. Dunbar 1:04.24
7 Rodgers, Tamara Maple Heights 1:05.62
8 Kintner, Lily Findlay Liberty-Benton 1:05.72
9 Buddelmeyer, Katy Springboro 1:06.10
10 Plues, Lynsey Ashland 1:06.58
11 Klein, Leonie Lakewood 1:06.59
12 shull, sayler Tol. Whitmer 1:06.65
13 Jones, Taniqua Day. Belmont 1:07.27
14 Smith, Autumn Dayton Ponitz 1:07.29
15 Etzwiler, Emma Ashland 1:07.40
16 Peters, Shanya Maple Heights 1:07.77
17 Barrington, Bailie Waynesfield-Goshen 1:07.85
18 Courter, Mackenzie Wapakoneta 1:08.12
19 Shultz, Natalie Ashland 1:08.26
20 Wallace, Kelsey Lima Bath Wildcats 1:08.82
21 Crosby, Ciara Ashland 1:10.31
22 Scavuzzo, Gabrielle NSP Running Club 1:10.83
23 Lawrence, Darajah Dayton Ponitz 1:11.75
24 Pean, Kaely Ashland 1:11.97
25 Nickels, Airyona Galion 1:12.52
26 Fogt, Makenze Dayton Ponitz 1:12.80
27 Cox, Hannah Springboro 1:13.00
28 Perry, Emily Lakewood 1:13.73
29 Wright, Brooklyn Delta 1:14.43
30 Donnelly, Payton St Ursula Junior Academy 1:15.43
31 Flynn, Taylor Springboro 1:15.92
32 Scates, JuleAnn Day. Dunbar 1:16.43
33 Bumm, Sophia Lakewood 1:16.76
34 Sypherd, Allison Lakeside Danbury 1:16.80
35 Dombrowski, Isabella Lakewood 1:17.23
36 Spettel, Claire NSP Running Club 1:17.40
37 Hoffman, Brooke Lakeside Danbury 1:18.64
38 Doi, Marissa Lakewood 1:20.56
39 Hefner, Hailey Waynesfield-Goshen 1:23.63
40 Werner, Cecilia Waynesfield-Goshen 1:24.13
41 Costello, Natalie Lakewood 1:24.69
42 Lowe, Taylor Waynesfield-Goshen 1:28.15
43 Doren, Beatrice Lakewood 1:28.74
- Christian, Tayah Warrensville Tiger Track NT
- Parker, Heaven Day. Dunbar NT
- Ivory , Taylor Cleveland Express Track Club NT
- Sutton, Sidney Wapakoneta NT
- Garnett, Ashli Day. Dunbar NT
- DeLoof, Bethany Strongsville NT
- Wicks, Madilyn West Akron TC NT
- Loney, Stephanie NC Eagles NT
- Coats, Laila Warrensville Tiger Track NT
- Meklus, Daley St Ursula Junior Academy NT
- Crump, Kori Cleveland Express Track Club NT
- Granger, Kaira Cleveland Express Track Club NT
- Coats, Leah Warrensville Tiger Track NT
- Wallace, Katie Day. Dunbar NT
- Shelton, Dejah West Akron TC NT
- Phlipot, Ashtyn Celina NT
- Taylor, My'Love Day. Dunbar NT
- Kopus, Janie West Liberty-Salem NT
- Jutte , Adriana Botkins High School NT
- Trammel, Susan Day. Dunbar NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eller, Tyler Waynesfield-Goshen 52.69
2 Putorti, Ryan Unattached 55.27
3 hassan, karem Anthony Wayne 55.66
4 James, Gabriel Waynesfield-Goshen 55.72
5 Harder, Corey Unattached 55.95
6 Bixler, Bryan Alliance Marlington 55.96
7 Hawkins, Kameran Maple Heights 56.09
8 Muhlecke, Thomas Dayton Ponitz 56.49
9 Bader, Jacob Sylvania Southview 56.58
10 Stevens, Cameron Dayton Track 56.65
11 Watson, Alizhah Bucyrus Wynford 56.69
12 Stevenson, Donnie Day. Chaminade-Julienne 56.83
13 Burner, Nick Findlay Liberty-Benton 57.04
14 Dobbins, Aaron Dayton Ponitz 57.09
15 Cunningham, Bradley Springboro 57.37
16 Lowery, Ben Alliance Marlington 57.42
17 James, Braxton N. Robinson Col. Crawford 57.59
18 Saffold, Jerard Sylvania Southview 57.64
19 Wilson, Cody Sylvania Southview 58.03
20 Baxter, Josh Vermilion 58.20
21 Jones, Adam Springboro 58.39
22 Hery, Steven Springboro 58.47
23 Lowry, Demitri Utica 58.92
24 Wehrle, Josh NC Eagles 59.02
25 Hamm, Jamal Cle. Glenville 59.02
26 Stewart, Tevin Sandusky 59.04
27 Moore, Tariq Cle. Glenville 59.13
28 Dickenson, Aeneas Springboro 59.16
29 Kirk, Joshua Springboro 59.26
30 Cuddihy, Stephen Alliance Marlington 60.00
31 Adams, Brandon Maple Heights 1:00.32
32 Brooks, mykol Unattached 1:00.53
33 Bils, David Bucyrus Wynford 1:01.74
34 Price, Nicklaus Springboro 1:02.71
35 Hatfield, Alan Waynesfield-Goshen 1:03.16
36 Mullikin, Christian Springboro 1:03.17
37 Obrien, Donavan Sylvania Southview 1:03.38
38 Scales, Joseph Dayton Ponitz 1:04.06
39 Flint, Roderick Springboro 1:04.31
40 Ajala, Brian Findlay Liberty-Benton 1:05.10
41 King, Gabe St John's Academy Toledo 1:05.91
42 Sizemore, Alahn Sandusky 1:07.35
43 Hovanitz, Brandon Vermilion 1:07.39
44 Webb, Keaton Waynesfield-Goshen 1:07.75
45 Bindemann, Alex Springboro 1:08.37
46 Balskey, Trey Springboro 1:13.26
47 Traxler, Evan NC Eagles 1:13.34
48 Richmond, Tyler NC Eagles 1:17.46
49 Peterson, Gamari Cle. Glenville 1:17.84
50 King, Connor St John's Academy Toledo 1:22.58
- Clark, Devin Kansas Lakota NT
- Cannon, Zach Dalton NT
- Hunter, DeAngelo Sandusky NT
- Livensparger, Issaiah NC Eagles NT
- Roderer, Daniel Springboro NT
- Goodwin, Demerius Cle. Glenville NT
- O'Donnell, Doug Vermilion NT
- Daniel, Robert tc unat NT
- Cooper, James Toledo Whitmer NT
- Worthen/Gibson, Riley Wapakoneta NT
- Sliter, Alex Fairview (OH) NT
- Grover, Kameron Clayton Northmont NT
- McCullough, Colin Galion NT
- Bader, Joshua Sylvania Southview NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Howell, Olivia Solon 2:24.07
2 Fowler, Trinity Northwood 2:26.95
3 Willett, Gabbi Holgate 2:28.09
4 Willett, Emma Holgate 2:28.43
5 Heimlich, Makenna Shelby 2:29.31
6 Garnett, Ashli Day. Dunbar 2:30.07
7 Good, Megan Tol. Whitmer 2:31.24
8 Erkkila, Hailey Solon 2:31.27
9 Penrose, Rebecca Spring. Shawnee 2:32.02
10 Short, Claire Findlay 2:32.42
11 Barrington, Bailie Waynesfield-Goshen 2:32.51
12 Dowdell, Lillian NSP Running Club 2:33.24
13 Bishop, Lindsey Findlay Liberty-Benton 2:34.75
14 Retcher, Chyanne Fairview (OH) 2:38.61
15 Zenz, Emma NC Eagles 2:39.15
16 Jones, Taniqua Day. Belmont 2:41.13
17 Jutte , Adriana Botkins High School 2:43.94
18 Wagner, Emily Vermilion 2:45.29
19 Trout, Alyssa Springboro 2:46.36
20 Davis, Rachel West Liberty-Salem 2:47.94
21 Umphries, Payton West Liberty-Salem 2:51.32
22 Wallace, Kelsey Lima Bath Wildcats 2:52.51
23 Thompson, Kayla Maple Heights 2:52.57
24 Herr, Emily Springboro 2:57.15
25 Redden, Eliza Plymouth 2:59.40
26 Nickels, Airyona Galion 3:04.20
27 Brazil, Margret Day. Dunbar 3:05.97
28 Blouin, Lexi Springboro 3:07.22
29 Scates, JuleAnn Day. Dunbar 3:09.04
30 Koczak, Claire Springboro 3:12.52
31 Patterson, Chanelle Dayton Ponitz 3:14.34
32 Doren, Beatrice Lakewood 3:15.61
33 Bonner, Bri Lakeside Danbury 3:16.46
34 Rossi, Maggie Vermilion 3:17.41
35 Doi, Marissa Lakewood 3:19.07
36 Konrad, Erin Vermilion 3:20.47
37 Costello, Natalie Lakewood 3:22.49
38 Washington, Meshay Maple Heights 3:23.46
39 Scott, Madelynn NC Eagles 3:23.54
40 Caldwell, Malania Day. Dunbar 3:46.54
41 Pace, Cameron NC Eagles 3:59.25
- Powers, Quincy Massillon Jackson NT
- Woodruff, Serenity Day. Dunbar NT
- Gooden, Zaria Day. Dunbar NT
- Crawford, Shaina West Akron TC NT
- Angel, Sidney Maple Heights NT
- Webb', Kesion Day. Dunbar NT
- Grohe, Samantha Unattached NT
- Wallace, Samantha Kansas Lakota NT
- Edge, Ravyn Tallmadge NT
- Grohe, Olivia Unattached NT
- Grohe, Samantha Unattached NT
- Taylor, My'Love Day. Dunbar NT
- Powers, Quincy Massillon Jackson NT
- Gleason, Tara Findlay Liberty-Benton NT
- Loney, Stephanie NC Eagles NT
- Ivory , Taylor Cleveland Express Track Club NT
- Lynch, Macy Shelby NT
- Wicks, Madilyn West Akron TC NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Friebel, Danny Shelby 2:03.02
2 Ballas, Tom Fort Loramie 2:06.08
3 Runco, Nicholas Lionspeed Track Club 2:06.10
4 Schuster, Chris Toledo Whitmer 2:07.60
5 Vassar, Jason NC Eagles 2:08.06
6 Rethman, Jake Fort Loramie 2:08.71
7 Ballas, Joe Fort Loramie 2:08.73
8 Wirth, Grant Springboro 2:09.46
9 Youngblood, Zamir Day. Dunbar 2:09.60
10 Holdheide, Alan Fort Loramie 2:09.62
11 Shriver, Noah Crestview 2:11.52
12 Lucius, Blake Shelby 2:13.14
13 Halley, Marc Unattached 2:13.54
14 Preston, Chris Cle. Glenville 2:15.76
15 Dickerson, Hayden Unattached 2:16.06
16 Baxter, Josh Vermilion 2:16.30
17 Shearer, Gavin Delaware Buckeye Valley 2:16.69
18 Rider, Jacob McComb 2:17.22
19 Sargent, Bruce Day. Dunbar 2:17.58
20 See, Justin Vermilion 2:19.04
21 Liebhart, CJ Alliance Marlington 2:19.37
22 Raflik, Dayton Springboro 2:19.51
23 Rosenberger, Remington Findlay Liberty-Benton 2:21.67
24 Feudi, Noah Toledo Whitmer 2:21.71
25 Womack, Jaylen Maple Heights 2:21.74
26 Rivera, Nick Toledo Whitmer 2:22.61
27 White, Amari Day. Dunbar 2:23.44
28 Lopez, Emmanuel Maple Heights 2:23.94
29 Dogbey, Elorm Day. Dunbar 2:24.13
30 Reed, Calvin Springboro 2:24.37
31 White, Amil Day. Dunbar 2:24.53
32 Rosado, Gilbert Dayton Ponitz 2:25.59
33 Arnold, Jared NSP Running Club 2:25.92
34 Rosen, Benny Sylvania Southview 2:26.30
35 Dobbins, Aaron Dayton Ponitz 2:27.44
36 Bryant, Jason Day. Dunbar 2:28.92
37 Mullikin, Christian Springboro 2:28.93
38 Hatfield, Alan Waynesfield-Goshen 2:28.97
39 Holland, Garrison Rawson Cory-Rawson 2:34.43
40 Mahoney, Jeremy St John's Academy Toledo 2:35.26
41 Ceccoli, Luke NSP Running Club 2:35.60
42 Rickle, Kevin Findlay Liberty-Benton 2:36.82
43 Ajala, Bryce Findlay Liberty-Benton 2:39.16
44 Wilson, Ronald Maple Heights 2:41.99
45 Webb, Keaton Waynesfield-Goshen 2:42.20
46 Traxler, Evan NC Eagles 2:49.53
47 Shoemaker, Hayden Clearfork Youth Track & Field 2:50.06
48 Balskey, Trey Springboro 2:57.82
49 King, Connor St John's Academy Toledo 3:17.14
- Tanzilli, Owen Unattached NT
- Humes, Quinn Waynesfield-Goshen NT
- Thaler, Daivion Dayton Ponitz NT
- Childress, Marcus Maple Heights NT
- Carmean, Dawson Waynesfield-Goshen NT
- Sferrella, Luke Springboro NT
- White, Ethan St John's Academy Toledo NT
- Powers, Chase Massillon Jackson NT
- Schwartz, Xavier Day. Stivers NT
- Swoope, Carlton Cle. Glenville NT
- Moore, Alex Shelby NT
- Pettiford , Marcus Day. Stivers NT
- James, Braxton N. Robinson Col. Crawford NT
- Black, Darian Day. Dunbar NT
- Corbisello, Jackson Salem NT
- Kolonay, Dominic Springboro NT
- Zofkie, Will Wapakoneta NT
- Hamm, Jamal Cle. Glenville NT
- McGaughy, Cory Maple Heights NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Willett, Emma Holgate 5:18.37
2 Good, Megan Tol. Whitmer 5:30.21
3 Erkkila, Hailey Solon 5:40.15
4 Bartel, Meghan Findlay Liberty-Benton 5:40.42
5 Lynch, Macy Shelby 5:40.58
6 Retcher, Chyanne Fairview (OH) 5:47.70
7 Dowdell, Lillian NSP Running Club 5:51.36
8 Barrios, Veronica Ashland 6:02.12
9 Plank, Olivia Ashland 6:04.03
10 Thompson, Kayla Maple Heights 6:05.58
11 Dilareto, Kiara Day. Chaminade-Julienne 6:07.46
12 Liles, Lizzy Shelby 6:12.42
13 Applegate, Natalie Bowling Green 6:12.46
14 Murphy, Audrey Findlay Liberty-Benton 6:12.95
15 Hoffman, Violet tc unat 6:13.57
16 Kerschner, Lydia Ashland 6:18.96
17 Perkins, Brooke Western Reserve 6:19.05
18 Cortez, Hailey tc unat 6:25.67
19 Herr, Emily Springboro 6:28.83
20 Blouin, Lexi Springboro 6:35.27
21 Jurjevic, Natalie Ashland 6:43.46
22 Montague, Emma Springboro 6:49.83
23 Roth, Jenna NC Eagles 6:50.60
24 Hoadley, Lauren Springboro 6:58.48
25 Lutz, Analese Unattached 7:06.42
26 Scott, Madelynn NC Eagles 7:17.44
27 Kapelka , Renae Unattached 7:24.36
28 Wehrle, Hailey NC Eagles 8:07.83
- Grohe, Samantha Unattached NT
- Saxton, Kelsey Lakewood NT
- Hirsch, Emma Lakewood NT
- Wallace, Kelsey Lima Bath Wildcats NT
- Powers, Quincy Massillon Jackson NT
- Powers, Quincy Massillon Jackson NT
- Fowler, Trinity Northwood NT
- Grohe, Samantha Unattached NT
- Garrison, Madelyn Unattached NT
- Zofkie, Allie Wapakoneta NT
- Grohe, Olivia Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cousino, Nate Toledo Whitmer 4:31.90
2 DeHaven, Nick St. Wendelin 4:35.22
3 Stevens, Brady Tol. St. Francis DeSales 4:36.71
4 Main, David Toledo Whitmer 4:37.73
5 Brown, Caleb Shelby 4:50.02
6 Applegate, Zach Bowling Green 4:50.59
7 Schreiner, Tanner tc unat 4:51.09
8 Sellers, Jacob Findlay 4:51.85
9 Alexander, Dametrius Tol. Waite 4:52.54
10 Corley, Derrick Day. Dunbar 4:52.58
11 Rider, Jacob McComb 4:52.87
12 Bores, Ethan Unattached 4:54.48
13 Corbisello, Jackson Salem 4:54.79
14 Womack, Jaylen Maple Heights 4:56.02
15 Harris, Jacob Toledo Whitmer 4:59.00
16 Shearer, Gavin Delaware Buckeye Valley 5:00.46
17 Redden, Nathaniel Plymouth 5:01.49
18 See, Justin Vermilion 5:01.71
19 Halley, Marc Unattached 5:02.03
20 Fanning, Kerrick tc unat 5:03.52
21 Hoeft, Sean Genoa High School 5:03.79
22 Krupp, Andrew Tol. Ottawa Hills 5:07.33
23 Johantgen, Skyler NC Eagles 5:10.11
24 Hammer, Brendan Sylvania Southview 5:10.83
25 McCloud, Nathan Springboro 5:11.16
26 Burkart, Isaac Toledo Whitmer 5:11.63
27 Hoorman, Jonathan Rawson Cory-Rawson 5:11.77
28 Hoeft, Sean Genoa Area 5:12.22
29 Wheatley, Nelson Cle. Glenville 5:14.06
30 Adams, Chad Springboro 5:16.25
31 Reed, Calvin Springboro 5:16.49
32 Lopez, Emmanuel Maple Heights 5:16.54
32 Arnold, Jared NSP Running Club 5:16.54
34 Dickerson, Hayden Unattached 5:16.83
35 Thaler, Daivion Dayton Ponitz 5:19.22
36 Hickle, Brody Rawson Cory-Rawson 5:19.62
37 Kemper, Kyle Springboro 5:19.73
38 Hopkins, Wade N. Robinson Col. Crawford 5:21.84
39 Rosado, Gilbert Dayton Ponitz 5:24.54
40 Davenport, Alex Springboro 5:26.35
41 Rodriguez , Rory Springboro 5:28.25
42 Sakos, Trent NC Eagles 5:32.07
43 Cobb, Hunter Alliance Marlington 5:39.53
44 Kenney, Nathan Springboro 5:39.61
45 Marquis, Jacob tc unat 5:39.72
46 Sancrant, Noah Toledo Whitmer 5:40.27
47 Ceccoli, Luke NSP Running Club 5:41.52
48 Patrick, William Springboro 5:41.96
49 Mahoney, Jeremy St John's Academy Toledo 5:50.18
50 Sferrella, Luke Springboro 5:51.39
51 Jackson, Deion Cle. Glenville 5:52.86
52 Foster, Jalen Cle. Glenville 5:57.33
53 White, Ethan St John's Academy Toledo 6:00.33
54 Marquis, Patrick tc unat 6:00.66
55 Massey, Andrew Vermilion 6:12.84
56 Childress, Marcus Maple Heights 6:17.30
57 Faulkner, Aiden Lakeside Danbury 6:17.46
58 Colston, Javon Cle. Glenville 6:18.70
59 Demarco, Oscar Vermilion 6:30.48
60 Lambert, Jimmy St John's Academy Toledo 6:46.01
- Tanzilli, Owen Unattached NT
- Roderer, Daniel Springboro NT
- Bandy, Devin Cle. Glenville NT
- Schwartz, Xavier Day. Stivers NT
- Weimer, Daniel Alliance Marlington NT
- Powers, Chase Massillon Jackson NT
- Bench, Bobby Genoa Area NT
- Osborne, Corbin Shelby NT
- Whelan, Connor Tipp City Bethel NT
- Russell, Ashton Unattached NT
- Harville, Nick Springboro NT
- Berardi, Alex Springboro NT
- Duffield, Joel Unattached NT
- Stevens, Cameron Dayton Track NT
- Zofkie, Will Wapakoneta NT
- Cendol, Ryan Tol. St. Francis DeSales NT
- McGaughy, Cory Maple Heights NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Willett, Gabbi Holgate 11:52.06
2 Chappelle, Zoe Springboro 11:53.06
3 Willett, Emma Holgate 12:28.72
4 Lightcap, Ainsley Springboro 12:30.94
5 Rothhar, Emily Willard 12:44.76
6 Schloemer, Jilian Willard 12:51.86
7 Saylor, Kelsey Springboro 13:40.78
8 Flynn, Taylor Springboro 14:00.19
- Grohe, Samantha Unattached NT
- Fowler, Trinity Northwood NT
- Grohe, Olivia Unattached NT
- Moesner, Cassie Springboro NT
- Garrison, Madelyn Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ehlers, Andrew Tinora 10:21.03
2 Johantgen, Skyler NC Eagles 10:30.21
3 Evans, Marquis Day. Dunbar 10:35.11
4 Coad, Jeremy Unattached 10:36.87
5 Hery, Steven Springboro 10:43.65
6 wright, maverick Delta 11:09.32
7 Kirk, Joshua Springboro 11:09.90
8 Hoorman, Jonathan Rawson Cory-Rawson 11:22.85
9 Hickle, Brody Rawson Cory-Rawson 11:25.85
10 Holzaepfel, John Lakeside Danbury 11:29.38
11 Wuthrich, Derek Crestview 11:30.93
12 Adams, Chad Springboro 11:36.74
13 Sakos, Blake NC Eagles 11:45.40
14 Kemper, Kyle Springboro 11:54.06
15 Bindemann, Alex Springboro 12:22.72
- Sakos, Trent NC Eagles NT
- Alexander, Dametrius Tol. Waite DQ
- Pettiford , Marcus Day. Stivers NT
- Schwartz, Xavier Day. Stivers NT
- Zimmerman, Caleb Springboro NT
- Redden, Nathaniel Plymouth NT
- Sansalone, Keith Findlay Liberty-Benton NT
- Bartel, Garret Findlay Liberty-Benton NT
- Rodriguez , Rory Springboro NT
- Lambert, Jimmy St John's Academy Toledo NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jacobs, Carly Sugarcreek Garaway 9.72
2 Yingst, Madison Temple Christian School 9.77
3 Huffman, Jocelyn Day. Dunbar 10.40
4 Erlanger, Lizzie Unattached 10.79
5 Hoyng, Alyssa Celina 10.82
5 Jones, Taniqua Day. Belmont 10.82
7 Lewis, Ry'Ann Day. Dunbar 10.95
- Reesman, Kaylia Unattached NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Yingst, Madison Temple Christian School 9.79
2 Jacobs, Carly Sugarcreek Garaway 9.89
3 Huffman, Jocelyn Day. Dunbar 10.54
4 Hoyng, Alyssa Celina 10.74
5 Lewis, Ry'Ann Day. Dunbar 10.80
6 Reesman, Kaylia Unattached 10.85
7 Jones, Taniqua Day. Belmont 10.86
8 Erlanger, Lizzie Unattached 10.96
9 Hinds, Caitlin Waynesfield-Goshen 11.01
10 Norden, Sophie Findlay Liberty-Benton 11.02
11 Gibson, Monique Day. Chaminade-Julienne 11.08
12 Herbin, Shacarra Lakewood 11.22
13 McCormick, Kayla Celina 11.26
14 Lawrence, Darajah Dayton Ponitz 11.39
15 Gasdick, Brianna Vermilion 11.42
16 Schnittker, Olivia Sandusky Perkins 11.89
17 Crabb, Chloe Day. Chaminade-Julienne 12.00
18 Calcaterra, Catherine Springboro 12.12
19 Cozart, Brittany NC Eagles 12.20
20 Webb', Kesion Day. Dunbar 12.46
21 Werner, Cecilia Waynesfield-Goshen 13.12
22 Singer, Drucilla Galion 14.74
23 Lowe, Taylor Waynesfield-Goshen 14.83
24 Coleman, Elan Dayton Ponitz 17.44
- Johnson, Sophie Findlay Liberty-Benton NT
- Watson, Hope Kansas Lakota NT
- Washington, Meshay Maple Heights NT
- Jutte , Adriana Botkins High School DNF
- Moell, Lydia West Liberty-Salem NT
- Hayden, Kenedi Unattached NT
- Dimeff , Rachel Beavercreek high school NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Allen, Jalani Day. Dunbar 8.29
2 Knoch, Lane Alliance Marlington 8.34
3 Bassitt, Trevor Unattached 8.49
4 Gilespie, Marcus Day. Chaminade-Julienne 8.58
5 Manning, Garrick Attica Seneca East 8.77
6 McCullough, Colin Galion 8.82
7 Risner, Justin Findlay Liberty-Benton 8.91
8 Beal, Nigel Day. Dunbar 9.18
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Knoch, Lane Alliance Marlington 8.44
2 Bassitt, Trevor Unattached 8.46
3 Allen, Jalani Day. Dunbar 8.54
4 Gilespie, Marcus Day. Chaminade-Julienne 8.69
5 McCullough, Colin Galion 8.74
6 Risner, Justin Findlay Liberty-Benton 9.01
7 Manning, Garrick Attica Seneca East 9.04
8 Beal, Nigel Day. Dunbar 9.12
9 FOTE, Jarred Elyria Cath. 9.22
10 Harder, Corey Unattached 9.49
11 Swain, Nathan Sandusky 9.57
12 Cohen, Kamonte Toledo Whitmer 9.62
13 Wynn, Jeffrey Springboro 9.66
14 James, Brandon Waynesfield-Goshen 9.78
15 Poole, JaVan Dayton Ponitz 9.85
16 Hershberger, Ryan Waynesfield-Goshen 10.06
17 O'Donnell, Doug Vermilion 10.61
18 Traxler, Nate NC Eagles 10.73
19 Davenport, Luke Springboro 11.01
20 Holliday, Marcus Unattached 13.15
- Burden, Peyton Waynesfield-Goshen NT
- Streacker, Lucas Kansas Lakota NT
- Howard, Eschon Tol. St. Francis DeSales NT
- Youngblood, Zamir Day. Dunbar NT
- Myers, Noah Alliance Marlington NT
- Cuddihy, Stephen Alliance Marlington NT
- Michel, Alex Sandusky NT
- Davis, Trent Alliance Marlington NT
- Lopez, Parker Toledo Whitmer NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Day. Chaminade-Julienne A 1:53.69
2 Ashland A 1:58.29
3 Shelby A 1:58.41
4 Vermilion A 1:58.90
5 Lakewood A 2:01.75
6 Attica Seneca East A 2:03.49
7 NC Eagles A 2:12.78
8 NC Eagles B 2:18.24
Day. Dunbar B NT
Day. Dunbar A NT
Waynesfield-Goshen A NT
Galion A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cle. Glenville A 1:36.01
2 Maple Heights A 1:36.87
3 Day. Chaminade-Julienne A 1:39.03
4 Sandusky Perkins A 1:39.57
5 Dayton Ponitz B 1:43.42
6 Cle. Glenville B 1:44.23
7 upper sandusky A 1:46.47
8 NC Eagles A 1:48.77
9 Springboro A 1:49.19
Day. Dunbar A NT
Waynesfield-Goshen A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Day. Dunbar A 4:15.02
2 Shelby A 4:24.93
3 Day. Chaminade-Julienne A 4:43.37
4 Lakewood A 4:57.70
5 Day. Dunbar B 5:11.80
Findlay Liberty-Benton A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shelby A 3:41.54
2 Cle. Glenville A 3:48.58
3 Dayton Ponitz A 3:49.15
4 St. Paul A 4:12.53
5 Cle. Glenville B 4:14.96
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Springboro A 10:56.57
2 Maple Heights A 11:48.51
3 Vermilion A 12:07.43
4 Day. Dunbar A 12:32.71
5 Lakewood A 13:00.13
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fort Loramie A 8:25.76
2 Springboro A 8:30.89
3 Sylvania Southview A 8:56.89
4 Cle. Glenville A 9:21.30
5 NC Eagles A 9:35.49
6 Cle. Glenville B 9:37.16
7 Findlay Liberty-Benton A 9:39.21
8 St John's Academy Toledo A 11:16.14
Maple Heights A NT
Kansas Lakota A NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gwinner, Marisa Galion 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
2 Johnson, Alyssa Perkins 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
2 Hoyng, Alyssa Celina 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
4 Alston, Zaqueala Day. Dunbar 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
5 Griffith, Marah McComb 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
5 Bishop, Lindsey Findlay Liberty-Benton 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
5 Etzwiler, Ellie Ashland 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
5 Myers, Kerrigan Galion 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
9 Schnur, Caitlyn Vermilion 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
9 Hinds, Caitlin Waynesfield-Goshen 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
9 Bailey, Faith Shelby 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
9 Jones, Nakyia Unattached 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
13 Schnittker, Olivia Sandusky Perkins 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
13 Herbin, Shacarra Lakewood 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
13 Carwell, Jala Tol. Whitmer 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
13 Wortham, Imani Day. Chaminade-Julienne 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
13 Donofrio, Hannah Ashland 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
13 Mutchler, Samantha N. Robinson Col. Crawford 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
13 Dillon, Cece Vermilion 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
20 Hoffman, Brooke Lakeside Danbury 4' 2.0"m 4' 2.0"
- Coleman, Elan Dayton Ponitz NP
- Thompson, Kristen Lakewood NP
- Meeks, Audra Waynesfield-Goshen NP
- Miller, Rachel Kansas Lakota NP
- Johnson, Sophie Findlay Liberty-Benton NP
- Daugherty, Emma Maumee Valley Country Day NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bright, Ronald Maple Heights 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
2 Flint, Roderick Springboro 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
3 Haskin, Eric Maple Heights 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
4 Nicely, Lucas Clyde 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
5 Cohen, Kamonte Toledo Whitmer 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
6 Bassitt, Trevor Unattached 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
7 Davis, Trent Alliance Marlington 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
8 Young, Tre Toledo Whitmer 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
8 James, Brandon Waynesfield-Goshen 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
10 Hoffman, Steven Galion 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
10 Stewart, Tevin Sandusky 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
12 Caris, Cameron Toledo Whitmer 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
13 Onderisin , Nate Riverside 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
14 Gilespie, Marcus Day. Chaminade-Julienne 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
15 Conway, Lane Unattached 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
- Holmes, Reggie Cle. Glenville NP
- Harrell, Myles Toledo Whitmer NP
- Coe, Joshua Unattached NP
- Carlise, Dajuan Cle. Glenville NP
- Humes, Quinn Waynesfield-Goshen NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sutton, Sidney Wapakoneta 11' 7.0"m 11' 7.0"
2 Moell, Lydia West Liberty-Salem 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
2 Hornberger, Emily Milton-Union 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
2 Trimpey, Meagan Bowling Green 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
5 Gilmore, Kendall Celina 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
5 Lashaway, Vada NC Eagles 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
5 Urig, Macy Vermilion 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
5 Sutton, Samantha Wapakoneta 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
9 McCormick, Kayla Celina 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
9 Robbins, Brooke Celina 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
9 Archambo, Lydia Tontogany Otsego 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
9 Myers, Kerrigan Galion 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
13 Werner, Amelia Waynesfield-Goshen 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
13 Werner, Cecilia Waynesfield-Goshen 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
13 Cimino, Caitlin Lakewood 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
16 Cook, Katie Unattached 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
16 Rengering, Julia Beavercreek 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
- Dimeff , Rachel Beavercreek high school NP
- Downey, Madeline Tontogany Otsego NP
- England, Morgan Attica Seneca East NP
- Webster, Tori Unattached NP
- Faler, Kassidy NC Eagles NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Melvin, Malcolm Springboro 15' 0.0"m 15' 0.0"
2 Kubicki, Zach Toledo Whitmer 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
3 VanBoxel, Richard Buckeye High School 13' 0.0"m 13' 0.0"
4 Traxler, Nate NC Eagles 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
4 Scharf, Ben Toledo Whitmer 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
6 Bacon, Taylor Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
7 O'Donnell, Doug Vermilion 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
8 Knight, Kelby Galion 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
9 Hohman, Carson tc unat 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
10 Laux, Evan tc unat 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
11 Ly, Ethan Celina 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
11 Cook, Joey Unattached 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
- Crisman, Tanner Galion NP
- Clark, Devin Kansas Lakota NP
- Kitchen, Blaine Tontogany Otsego NP
- Downey, Lukas Tontogany Otsego NP
- Young, Tre Toledo Whitmer NP
- Meinen, John Unattached NP
- Cook, Codie Unattached NP
- Jacobs, Gavin Toledo Whitmer NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McCoy, Jasmyne Solon 16' 2.0"m 16' 2.0"
2 Gwinner, Marisa Galion 16' 1.75"m 16' 1.75"
3 Dilareto, Julia Day. Chaminade-Julienne 15' 11.75"m 15' 11.75"
4 Penrose, Rebecca Spring. Shawnee 15' 4.25"m 15' 4.25"
5 Jones, Nakyia Unattached 15' 2.75"m 15' 2.75"
6 Moeder, Kelly Celina 15' 0.25"m 15' 0.25"
6 Jordon, Alayea Ashland 15' 0.25"m 15' 0.25"
8 Kiko, Haley Louisville 14' 11.0"m 14' 11.0"
9 Wischmeyer, Emily Unattached 14' 5.75"m 14' 5.75"
10 Thornsberry, Lyssa Utica 14' 5.0"m 14' 5.0"
11 Dimeff , Rachel Beavercreek high school 14' 3.75"m 14' 3.75"
12 Schnittker, Olivia Sandusky Perkins 14' 1.5"m 14' 1.5"
13 Moell, Lydia West Liberty-Salem 13' 9.75"m 13' 9.75"
13 Hoffman, Brooke Lakeside Danbury 13' 9.75"m 13' 9.75"
15 Hescht, Amber Attica Seneca East 13' 6.75"m 13' 6.75"
16 Lashaway, Vada NC Eagles 13' 6.5"m 13' 6.5"
17 Urig, Macy Vermilion 13' 3.75"m 13' 3.75"
18 Cheesebro, Jessica NC Eagles 13' 1.0"m 13' 1.0"
19 Steenbock, Natalie Springboro 13' 0.75"m 13' 0.75"
20 Daniel, Bridget tc unat 12' 10.75"m 12' 10.75"
21 Myers, Kerrigan Galion 12' 10.0"m 12' 10.0"
22 Oswald, Jalyn Galion 12' 9.0"m 12' 9.0"
23 Mutchler, Samantha N. Robinson Col. Crawford 12' 8.0"m 12' 8.0"
24 England, Morgan Attica Seneca East 12' 7.5"m 12' 7.5"
25 Longwell, Alison Galion 12' 6.25"m 12' 6.25"
26 Berger, Angelica Lakewood 12' 3.75"m 12' 3.75"
27 Herbin, Shacarra Lakewood 11' 8.5"m 11' 8.5"
28 Rengering, Julia Beavercreek 11' 4.0"m 11' 4.0"
- Watson, Hope Kansas Lakota NP
- Edge, Ravyn Tallmadge NP
- Walton, Jamiyah Dayton Ponitz NP
- Donofrio, Hannah Ashland NP
- Alston, Zaqueala Day. Dunbar NP
- Johnson, Cora Lakewood NP
- Parker, Heaven Day. Dunbar NP
- Wallace, Samantha Kansas Lakota NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scott, Quincy Springfield High School 22' 6.5"m 22' 6.5"
2 Bright, Ronald Maple Heights 21' 6.5"m 21' 6.5"
3 Stuber, Tyler Napoleon 20' 6.75"m 20' 6.75"
4 Stewart, Tevin Sandusky 20' 4.5"m 20' 4.5"
5 Sullivan, Matthew Springboro 20' 2.75"m 20' 2.75"
6 Harrell, Myles Toledo Whitmer 19' 10.5"m 19' 10.5"
7 James, Gabriel Waynesfield-Goshen 19' 9.75"m 19' 9.75"
8 Riddick, Deon Cle. Glenville 19' 5.0"m 19' 5.0"
9 Davis, Trent Alliance Marlington 19' 4.75"m 19' 4.75"
10 Comminey, Mykal Dayton Ponitz 18' 7.75"m 18' 7.75"
11 Gilespie, Marcus Day. Chaminade-Julienne 18' 5.75"m 18' 5.75"
12 Riley, Justin Utica 18' 4.25"m 18' 4.25"
13 Caris, Cameron Toledo Whitmer 18' 3.5"m 18' 3.5"
14 Hill, Remy Celina 18' 2.5"m 18' 2.5"
15 Risner, Justin Findlay Liberty-Benton 18' 0.75"m 18' 0.75"
16 Muhlecke, Thomas Dayton Ponitz 18' 0.5"m 18' 0.5"
17 Hayes, Jason Sandusky 18' 0.0"m 18' 0.0"
18 Haskin, Eric Maple Heights 17' 10.5"m 17' 10.5"
19 Harris, Jacob Springboro 17' 5.0"m 17' 5.0"
20 Goodwin, Demerius Cle. Glenville 17' 4.5"m 17' 4.5"
20 Nicely, Lucas Clyde 17' 4.5"m 17' 4.5"
22 Freeman, Jamil Dayton Ponitz 17' 1.25"m 17' 1.25"
23 Price, Nicklaus Springboro 17' 0.0"m 17' 0.0"
24 Kubicki, Zach Toledo Whitmer 16' 11.25"m 16' 11.25"
25 Willis, Mathew Day. Chaminade-Julienne 16' 10.5"m 16' 10.5"
26 Brunson, Kelveon Toledo Whitmer 16' 7.0"m 16' 7.0"
26 Cuddihy, Stephen Alliance Marlington 16' 7.0"m 16' 7.0"
28 Holmes, Reggie Cle. Glenville 16' 3.25"m 16' 3.25"
29 Hatcher, Calvin Day. Chaminade-Julienne 16' 2.5"m 16' 2.5"
30 Mastropaolo, Cas Milan Edison 16' 1.25"m 16' 1.25"
31 Buchanon, Andrew Day. Chaminade-Julienne 16' 1.0"m 16' 1.0"
32 Negrin, Carlos Toledo Whitmer 15' 10.25"m 15' 10.25"
33 Peters, Jance Day. Chaminade-Julienne 15' 8.75"m 15' 8.75"
34 Holland, Garrison Rawson Cory-Rawson 15' 4.5"m 15' 4.5"
35 Arps, Anderson Hamler Patrick Henry 15' 1.25"m 15' 1.25"
36 Sedlak, Chris Elyria Cath. 14' 5.5"m 14' 5.5"
37 Johnson, CJ Galion 12' 4.5"m 12' 4.5"
- Anderson, Zhamir Galion NP
- Cohen, Kamonte Toledo Whitmer NP
- Howard, Eschon Tol. St. Francis DeSales NP
- Crisman, Tanner Galion NP
- George, Marquis Day. Chaminade-Julienne NP
- Carlise, Dajuan Cle. Glenville NP
- Myers, Noah Alliance Marlington NP
- Bench, Bobby Genoa Area NP
- Schaser, Braden Kansas Lakota NP
- Streacker, Lucas Kansas Lakota NP
- Eller, Tyler Waynesfield-Goshen NP
- Burner, Nick Findlay Liberty-Benton NP
- Coe, Joshua Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McCoy, Jasmyne Solon 34' 5.0"m 34' 5.0"
2 Jones, Nakyia Unattached 33' 0.0"m 33' 0.0"
3 Hinds, Caitlin Waynesfield-Goshen 29' 10.5"m 29' 10.5"
4 Walton, Jamiyah Dayton Ponitz 29' 7.75"m 29' 7.75"
5 Daniel, Bridget tc unat 27' 5.25"m 27' 5.25"
- Meeks, Audra Waynesfield-Goshen NP
- Huffman, Jocelyn Day. Dunbar NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scott, Quincy Springfield High School 43' 3.5"m 43' 3.5"
2 Cohen, Kamonte Toledo Whitmer 42' 11.0"m 42' 11.0"
3 Jones, Keyshawn Day. Dunbar 42' 5.75"m 42' 5.75"
4 Davis, Trent Alliance Marlington 41' 7.5"m 41' 7.5"
5 Youngblood, Zamir Day. Dunbar 40' 6.25"m 40' 6.25"
6 James, Brandon Waynesfield-Goshen 40' 5.75"m 40' 5.75"
7 Stuber, Tyler Napoleon 39' 10.25"m 39' 10.25"
8 Nicely, Lucas Clyde 37' 8.5"m 37' 8.5"
9 Harrell, Myles Toledo Whitmer 37' 8.0"m 37' 8.0"
9 Negrin, Carlos Toledo Whitmer 37' 8.0"m 37' 8.0"
11 Buck, Ryan McComb 36' 5.5"m 36' 5.5"
12 Caris, Cameron Toledo Whitmer 34' 8.0"m 34' 8.0"
13 Cuddihy, Stephen Alliance Marlington 33' 8.75"m 33' 8.75"
14 Hershberger, Ryan Waynesfield-Goshen 32' 7.75"m 32' 7.75"
- Myers, Noah Alliance Marlington NP
- Moes, Dillon Kansas Lakota NP
- George, Marquis Day. Chaminade-Julienne NP
- Brunson, Kelveon Toledo Whitmer NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Young, Kathleen Unattached 15.95m 52' 4.0"
2 Leppelmeier, Molly McComb High School 13.42m 44' 0.5"
3 Jones, Lauren Garrettsville Garfield 12.35m 40' 6.25"
4 Rigel, Grace Leipsic 12.34m 40' 6.0"
5 Pauley, Carrol Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 11.29m 37' 0.5"
6 Sutter, Paige Celina 11.24m 36' 10.5"
6 Torres, Analicia Elmore Woodmore 11.24m 36' 10.5"
8 homan, grace Botkins 11.21m 36' 9.5"
9 Keck, Mary Brigid Newark Catholic 10.55m 34' 7.5"
10 Roush, Katie Centerville 10.52m 34' 6.25"
11 Harper, Victoria Avon Lake 10.34m 33' 11.25"
11 Vallo, Megan Centerville 10.34m 33' 11.25"
13 Watkins , Samantha Arcadia 10.23m 33' 6.75"
14 Albertson, Theresa Vermilion 10.17m 33' 4.5"
15 Thomas, Rachel Holgate 9.84m 32' 3.5"
16 Reinhart, Gloria Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 9.74m 31' 11.5"
17 Crain, Megan Shelby 9.20m 30' 2.25"
17 Tracy, Jenna Centerville 9.20m 30' 2.25"
17 hassan, lily Anthony Wayne 9.20m 30' 2.25"
20 Bossetti, Sarah Lakeside Danbury 8.86m 29' 1.0"
21 Peters , Emily Arcadia 8.82m 28' 11.25"
22 Blue, Kalyn Hamler Patrick Henry 8.69m 28' 6.25"
23 Clay, Kirsten Van Wert High School 8.68m 28' 5.75"
23 Fletcher, Rachel Centerville 8.68m 28' 5.75"
25 Nutter, Emily Newark Catholic 8.60m 28' 2.75"
26 Adkins, Lilly Carey 8.55m 28' 0.75"
26 Demoss, Taylor Springboro 8.55m 28' 0.75"
28 Mikuluk, Katelyn Lakewood 8.37m 27' 5.5"
29 Muscatello, Mandy Lakewood 8.20m 26' 11.0"
29 Jones, Nakyia Unattached 8.20m 26' 11.0"
31 Roush, Libby Centerville 8.14m 26' 8.5"
32 Peters-Thornton, Queen Day. Chaminade-Julienne 8.05m 26' 5.0"
33 Grayson, Leeci Huber Heights Wayne 7.86m 25' 9.5"
34 Wadsworth, Stephanie Celina 7.79m 25' 6.75"
35 Pace, Cameron NC Eagles 7.64m 25' 0.75"
36 Walker, Alani Springboro 7.58m 24' 10.5"
37 Marzolf, Hannah Tipp City Bethel 7.40m 24' 3.5"
38 Coan, Megan Unattached 7.37m 24' 2.25"
39 Long, Shelby Huber Heights Wayne 7.35m 24' 1.5"
40 Kellett, Abby Utica 7.33m 24' 0.75"
41 Johnson, Ciarah Huber Heights Wayne 7.23m 23' 8.75"
42 Barker, Breanna Huber Heights Wayne 6.97m 22' 10.5"
43 Ratliff, Natalie Ashland 6.43m 21' 1.25"
44 Elliott, Carley Springboro 6.37m 20' 10.75"
45 Fritz, Joel Day. Dunbar 6.30m 20' 8.0"
46 Merchant, Desera Dayton Ponitz 5.94m 19' 6.0"
47 Bean, Dutchie Day. Dunbar 5.41m 17' 9.0"
- Smelcer, Liv Findlay Liberty-Benton NP
- Quinif, Hailey Utica NP
- Clouse, Kate Findlay Liberty-Benton NP
- Spencer, Savanna Waynesfield-Goshen NP
- Miller, Chloe Findlay Liberty-Benton NP
- Campbell, Savannah Springboro NP
- Keith, Jordan Springboro NP
- Gliozzi, Libby Lakewood NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Demaline, Ryan Liberty Center 18.14m 59' 6.25"
2 Lucas, Kain Lakeside Danbury 16.78m 55' 0.75"
3 Crain, Joel Unattached 16.57m 54' 4.5"
4 Wilkes, Steve Holland Springfield 16.45m 53' 11.75"
5 Miller, Joshua Botkins High School 16.12m 52' 10.75"
6 Grant, Adrian Cle. Glenville 15.83m 51' 11.25"
7 Walker, Mazon Huber Heights Wayne 15.33m 50' 3.5"
8 Hoffman, Seth Bucyrus Wynford 14.78m 48' 6.0"
9 Clay, Austin Van Wert High School 14.60m 47' 11.0"
10 Jackson, Ben Huber Heights Wayne 14.14m 46' 4.75"
11 Arnold, Andrew Bloomdale Elmwood 13.43m 44' 0.75"
12 Scott, Kendrick Sandusky 13.08m 42' 11.0"
13 Cross, Kaleb Centerville 13.04m 42' 9.5"
14 Edwards, Jefferson Tol. St. Francis DeSales 13.03m 42' 9.0"
15 Albaugh, Aidan New London 12.89m 42' 3.5"
16 Verhoff, Kyle pandora-gilboa 12.85m 42' 2.0"
17 Brant, Taylor Kings Mills Kings 12.26m 40' 2.75"
18 Sturdivant, Maurice Tol. St. Francis DeSales 12.24m 40' 2.0"
19 Gilllespie, Tommy Elyria Cath. 12.18m 39' 11.5"
20 Pacifico, Andrew Springboro 12.03m 39' 5.75"
21 Miller , Josh Springboro 11.94m 39' 2.25"
22 Klenke, Dustin Waynesfield-Goshen 11.93m 39' 1.75"
23 Tinkey , Jaret N. Robinson Col. Crawford 11.90m 39' 0.5"
24 Amstutz, Landry Dalton 11.78m 38' 7.75"
25 Stump, Evan Findlay Liberty-Benton 11.58m 38' 0.0"
26 Montelongo, Luis Alliance Marlington 11.56m 37' 11.25"
27 Omolo, Jardon Huber Heights Wayne 11.50m 37' 8.75"
28 Tanner, Joey Hamler Patrick Henry 11.38m 37' 4.0"
29 Merrell, Darnae Toledo Whitmer 11.33m 37' 2.25"
30 Frye, Zach Fremont Ross 11.14m 36' 6.75"
31 Webb, Quinton Springboro 10.75m 35' 3.25"
32 Richmond, Tyler NC Eagles 10.49m 34' 5.0"
33 Gray, Eugene Day. Chaminade-Julienne 10.36m 34' 0.0"
34 Cotterman, Isaac Newark Catholic 10.12m 33' 2.5"
35 Beaird, Dylan Huber Heights Wayne 10.08m 33' 1.0"
36 McGrellis, Anthony Centerville 9.95m 32' 7.75"
37 Cornwell, Ethan Rawson Cory-Rawson 9.92m 32' 6.5"
38 Spring, Austin Waynesfield-Goshen 9.85m 32' 3.75"
39 Piehl, Austin Findlay Liberty-Benton 9.83m 32' 3.0"
40 Hirsch, Gabe Elyria Cath. 9.82m 32' 2.75"
41 York, Logan Centerville 9.72m 31' 10.75"
41 Withrow, Lucas Utica 9.72m 31' 10.75"
43 Fortkamp, Nathan Celina 9.62m 31' 6.75"
44 Nutter, Dom Newark Catholic 9.12m 29' 11.25"
45 Darr, Jacob Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 9.03m 29' 7.5"
46 Scales, Joseph Dayton Ponitz 8.45m 27' 8.75"
47 Cira, Louie Rawson Cory-Rawson 7.72m 25' 4.0"
48 Ahrens, Nathan Lakeside Danbury 7.47m 24' 6.25"
49 Pacifico, Brandon Springboro 6.58m 21' 7.25"
50 Altenbach, Ryan Waynesfield-Goshen 6.54m 21' 5.5"
51 Seamon, Matthew Lakeside Danbury 6.34m 20' 9.75"
- Boyer, Devon Toledo Whitmer NP
- Kubicki, Zach Toledo Whitmer NP
- Feagle, Reed Huber Heights Wayne NP
- Myers, Noah Alliance Marlington NP
- Howard, Thomas Tol. Ottawa Hills NP
- Hargrove, Greg Centerville NP
- Arbaugh, Tyler Van Buren NP
- Ham, Dylan Unattached NP
- Liebold, Max Day. Chaminade-Julienne NP
- Lohmeyer, Jonathan Tol. Ottawa Hills NP
- Schneider, Gavin Waynesfield-Goshen NP
- Reed, Kai Newark Catholic NP
- Henderson, Jordan Huber Heights Wayne NP
- Livensparger, Issaiah NC Eagles NP
- Jones, Danny Canal Winchester NP
- Fuller, Alijah Fremont Ross NP
- Lashaway, Ryan Tontogany Otsego NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Leppelmeier, Molly McComb High School 17.77m 58' 3.75"
2 Pauley, Carrol Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 17.16m 56' 3.75"
3 Young, Kathleen Unattached 17.00m 55' 9.25"
4 Jones, Lauren Garrettsville Garfield 14.05m 46' 1.25"
5 Rigel, Grace Leipsic 12.72m 41' 8.75"
6 Roush, Katie Centerville 12.66m 41' 6.5"
7 Thomas, Rachel Holgate 12.57m 41' 3.0"
8 Tracy, Jenna Centerville 12.44m 40' 9.75"
9 Clay, Kirsten Van Wert High School 11.67m 38' 3.5"
10 Walker, Alani Springboro 10.41m 34' 2.0"
11 Keck, Mary Brigid Newark Catholic 9.82m 32' 2.75"
12 Demoss, Taylor Springboro 9.66m 31' 8.5"
13 Crain, Megan Shelby 9.46m 31' 0.5"
14 Grayson, Leeci Huber Heights Wayne 9.02m 29' 7.25"
15 Vallo, Megan Centerville 8.86m 29' 1.0"
16 Roush, Libby Centerville 8.75m 28' 8.5"
17 Blue, Kalyn Hamler Patrick Henry 8.74m 28' 8.25"
18 Nutter, Emily Newark Catholic 8.40m 27' 6.75"
19 Peters-Thornton, Queen Day. Chaminade-Julienne 8.23m 27' 0.0"
20 Elliott, Carley Springboro 8.17m 26' 9.75"
21 Barker, Breanna Huber Heights Wayne 7.89m 25' 10.75"
22 Fletcher, Rachel Centerville 7.25m 23' 9.5"
23 Johnson, Ciarah Huber Heights Wayne 6.91m 22' 8.0"
- Smelcer, Liv Findlay Liberty-Benton NP
- Spencer, Savanna Waynesfield-Goshen NP
- Adkins, Lilly Carey NP
- Campbell, Savannah Springboro NP
- Keith, Jordan Springboro NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Crain, Joel Unattached 20.09m 65' 11.0"
2 Omolo, Jardon Huber Heights Wayne 19.29m 63' 3.5"
3 Verhoff, Kyle pandora-gilboa 16.92m 55' 6.25"
4 Clay, Austin Van Wert High School 16.75m 54' 11.5"
5 Hoffman, Seth Bucyrus Wynford 16.34m 53' 7.5"
6 Mudse, Jonah Toledo Whitmer 15.76m 51' 8.5"
7 Webb, Quinton Springboro 15.61m 51' 2.75"
8 Cross, Kaleb Centerville 14.83m 48' 8.0"
9 Tinkey , Jaret N. Robinson Col. Crawford 14.80m 48' 6.75"
10 Klenke, Dustin Waynesfield-Goshen 14.65m 48' 0.75"
11 Stump, Evan Findlay Liberty-Benton 14.10m 46' 3.25"
12 Hargrove, Greg Centerville 14.03m 46' 0.5"
13 Turner, Grant Wapakoneta 13.90m 45' 7.25"
14 Beaird, Dylan Huber Heights Wayne 13.88m 45' 6.5"
15 Brant, Taylor Kings Mills Kings 13.80m 45' 3.5"
16 Pacifico, Andrew Springboro 13.58m 44' 6.75"
17 Jones, Danny Canal Winchester 13.53m 44' 4.75"
18 Tanner, Joey Hamler Patrick Henry 13.02m 42' 8.75"
19 Miller , Josh Springboro 12.03m 39' 5.75"
20 Delvaux, Joe Toledo Whitmer 11.77m 38' 7.5"
21 Gray, Eugene Day. Chaminade-Julienne 11.29m 37' 0.5"
22 Reed, Kai Newark Catholic 11.05m 36' 3.0"
23 McGrellis, Anthony Centerville 10.10m 33' 1.75"
24 Spring, Austin Waynesfield-Goshen 9.83m 32' 3.0"
25 Montelongo, Luis Alliance Marlington 8.60m 28' 2.75"
26 Cotterman, Isaac Newark Catholic 8.46m 27' 9.25"
27 Pacifico, Brandon Springboro 7.56m 24' 9.75"
28 Altenbach, Ryan Waynesfield-Goshen 7.21m 23' 8.0"
- Jackson, Ben Huber Heights Wayne NP
- drennen, jay Unattached NP
- Lashaway, Ryan Tontogany Otsego NP
- Arbaugh, Tyler Van Buren NP
- York, Logan Centerville NP
- Feagle, Reed Huber Heights Wayne NP
- Atkinson, Noah Galion NP
- Liebold, Max Day. Chaminade-Julienne NP
- Henderson, Jordan Huber Heights Wayne NP