IWU Midwest Classic
Date: Sat, Feb 04, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McLin, Azya Indiana State 7.86
2 Melvin, Corrine Indiana Wesleyan 7.90
3 Mertz, Machaela Indiana Wesleyan 8.06
4 Gibson, Rachel Indiana Wesleyan 8.07
5 Yeadon, Chelsea Indianapolis 8.09
6 Jones, Mandy Indiana State 8.10
7 HYMAN, OSHIN Warner 8.11
8 Wakes, Chelsey Bethel (Ind.) 8.21
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Melvin, Corrine Indiana Wesleyan 7.92
2 McLin, Azya Indiana State 7.97
3 HYMAN, OSHIN Warner 8.07
4 Mertz, Machaela Indiana Wesleyan 8.08
5 Jones, Mandy Indiana State 8.09
6 Gibson, Rachel Indiana Wesleyan 8.12
7 Yeadon, Chelsea Indianapolis 8.13
8 Wakes, Chelsey Bethel (Ind.) 8.16
9 Herring, Kyndal Marian (Ind.) 8.20
10 Montemayer, Brittany Indiana State 8.20
11 Rich, Audrey Indiana University Run Club 8.21
12 Forrest, Kaylyn Trine 8.21
13 McGee, Amber Indianapolis 8.22
14 Jackey, Alexis Bethel (Ind.) 8.22
15 Gales, Jenna Trine 8.24
16 Reed, Kirsti Indianapolis 8.26
17 Wright, Cae'Sarae Indiana Wesleyan 8.28
18 Foster, Lindsey Indianapolis 8.30
19 Patterson, Destiny Marian (Ind.) 8.31
20 Miller, Riley Bethel (Ind.) 8.32
21 Lowe, Paige Indiana Wesleyan 8.32
22 Frieden, Kendra Indiana Wesleyan 8.34
23 Scholma, Hope Trine 8.37
24 Garrow, Jensyn Trine 8.38
25 Berndt, Salynda Indianapolis 8.39
26 Krantz, Jailyn Indiana Wesleyan 8.39
27 Mallory, Sarah Indiana East 8.59
28 Hughey, Caitlin Goshen 8.60
29 Wooster, Ruth Indiana Wesleyan 8.60
30 Haynes, Jada Indiana University Run Club 8.76
31 Maskow, Ashlyn Trine 8.80
32 Haywood, Ginyce Goshen 8.83
33 Skinner, Kayla Indiana University Run Club 8.89
34 Meek, Haley Indiana Wesleyan 8.90
35 Stoffel, Dana St. Francis (Ind.) 9.01
36 Gilbert, Kassi Brescia 9.28
37 Bermudez, Lisette Goshen 9.68
38 Veljovic, Kristina Trine 10.00
39 Marable, April Unattached 10.13
40 Davis, Christine Edavvi racing 11.02
- Duncan, Kinsley Indianapolis NT
- Ashton, Haley Brescia NT
- Evans, Mica Taylor NT
- Kubiszak, Hollee Trine NT
- Chester, Destiny Shawnee State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Romer, Leslie Taylor 6.87
2 Mitchell, Jamique Bethel (Ind.) 6.95
3 Akinyosoye, Sogo Marian (Ind.) 6.95
4 Mason, Grant Unattached 6.96
5 Durham, Tobias Warner 6.98
6 DeRidder, Andrew Indianapolis 7.02
7 Von Behr, Richard Marian (Ind.) 7.05
8 Lauck, Cameron Indiana Wesleyan 7.07
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Durham, Tobias Warner 6.92
2 Romer, Leslie Taylor 6.97
3 Akinyosoye, Sogo Marian (Ind.) 7.00
4 Mason, Grant Unattached 7.00
5 DeRidder, Andrew Indianapolis 7.00
6 Mitchell, Jamique Bethel (Ind.) 7.03
7 Lauck, Cameron Indiana Wesleyan 7.06
8 Von Behr, Richard Marian (Ind.) 7.06
9 Killings, Taylor Marian (Ind.) 7.09
10 Barnett, Jeffery Trine 7.14
11 Willis, Coty Taylor 7.15
12 Rowe, Damion St. Francis (Ind.) 7.17
13 McDonald, Lindon Goshen 7.19
14 Schiele, Martin Grace 7.20
15 Pelham, Nykemis Warner 7.21
16 Shoemaker, Garret Indiana University Run Club 7.21
17 Sykes, Charles Indiana State 7.21
18 DeFoe, Michael Unattached 7.22
19 Ellis, Sam Unattached 7.25
20 Keisling, Austin Grace 7.26
21 Metoyer, Eric Unattached 7.27
22 Harding, Nick Indiana Wesleyan 7.27
23 Edgerton, Trevor Indiana University Run Club 7.28
24 Mosongo, Rodney Indiana University Run Club 7.29
25 Harris-Scott, John Trine 7.30
26 Kipkulei, Brian Indiana University Run Club 7.31
27 Swaim, Quentin Unattached 7.32
28 Pridgen, Joshua Grace 7.37
29 Smith, Deionta Unattached 7.37
30 Randall, Joshua Indiana Wesleyan 7.40
31 Hayes, Nick Trine 7.41
32 Bollan, Mat Trine 7.43
33 Thacker, Michael Grace 7.44
34 Lockwood, Ed Indiana University Run Club 7.44
35 Root, Jacob Trine 7.44
36 Ovie, Efe Bethel (Ind.) 7.44
37 Bogert, Johnny Southern Wesleyan 7.45
38 Scout, Mark Shawnee State 7.46
39 Foley, Ryan Indianapolis 7.47
40 Watson, Peyton Trine 7.49
41 Sigman, Skylar Indianapolis 7.49
42 Townsend, Eric Trine 7.53
43 Parris, Jaleel Brescia 7.53
44 Ordas, Jeremy Indianapolis 7.56
45 Romulus, Charles St. Francis (Ind.) 7.57
46 Bassett, Jasper Trine 7.59
47 Wu, Raymond Indiana Wesleyan 7.62
48 Christie, Kentwood Taylor 7.65
49 Elton, Thomas Indiana University Run Club 7.71
50 Littlejohn, Gregory Trine 7.72
51 Isaacs, Daniel Indiana Wesleyan 7.76
52 Doerr, Bryan Trine 7.77
53 Haga, Machael Shawnee State 7.78
54 Flood, Matt Indiana East 7.82
55 Benjamin, Ari Goshen 7.82
56 Jacobs, Tyrell Brescia 7.86
57 DeMeester, Zach Trine 7.87
58 Ngweya, Nigel Grace 8.00
59 Morrisroe, Evan Grace 8.05
60 Lorenz, Grayson Southern Wesleyan 8.08
61 Johnson, Zac Brescia 8.20
62 Ward, Michael Trine 8.32
63 Stanchin, Jimiroqua St. Francis (Ind.) 8.38
64 Christlieb, Tyler St. Francis (Ind.) 8.45
65 Klein, Colton Bethel (Ind.) 8.47
66 Bunner, Tom Unattached 8.68
67 Huck, Joel Trine 9.09
- Jones, Nick Indiana Wesleyan NT
- Hodges, Ben Indianapolis NT
- Swaim, Quentin Unattached NT
- Konstantinidis , George Indianapolis NT
- Cole, Noah Grace NT
- Lee, HeeLak Taylor NT
- Baker, Jarred Unattached NT
- Jones, Ryan Bethel (Ind.) NT
- Qualls, Quinntyn Indianapolis NT
- Richardville, Patrick Trine NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gibson, Rachel Indiana Wesleyan 25.73
2 Corya, Justine Indiana State 26.47
3 Gales, Jenna Trine 26.71
4 Melvin, Corrine Indiana Wesleyan 26.81
5 McGee, Amber Indianapolis 26.84
6 Rich, Audrey Indiana University Run Club 26.92
7 HYMAN, OSHIN Warner 26.98
8 Garrow, Jensyn Trine 27.03
9 Yeadon, Chelsea Indianapolis 27.04
10 Bantz, Emily Indiana Wesleyan 27.07
11 Frieden, Kendra Indiana Wesleyan 27.14
12 Foster, Lindsey Indianapolis 27.14
13 Mertz, Machaela Indiana Wesleyan 27.16
14 Forrest, Kaylyn Trine 27.29
15 Miller, Jessica Bethel (Ind.) 27.29
16 Wright, Cae'Sarae Indiana Wesleyan 27.43
17 Jackey, Alexis Bethel (Ind.) 27.43
18 Berndt, Salynda Indianapolis 27.46
19 Wilkins, Carly Indiana Wesleyan 27.78
20 Deaver, Lyvia Indiana Wesleyan 27.90
21 Hughey, Caitlin Goshen 27.95
22 Lowe, Paige Indiana Wesleyan 28.23
23 Miller, Riley Bethel (Ind.) 28.33
24 Haynes, Jada Indiana University Run Club 28.47
25 Wooster, Ruth Indiana Wesleyan 28.60
26 Maskow, Ashlyn Trine 28.81
27 Westmeyer, Darian Bethel (Ind.) 29.45
28 Spencer, Becca Bethel (Ind.) 29.53
29 Trejo, Precious Bethel (Ind.) 29.59
30 Haywood, Ginyce Goshen 29.68
31 Meek, Haley Indiana Wesleyan 30.30
32 Stoffel, Dana St. Francis (Ind.) 30.32
33 Isabelle, Kristen Warner 30.33
34 Gatchell, Allison Grace 30.35
35 Skinner, Kayla Indiana University Run Club 30.40
36 Robbins, Sydney St. Francis (Ind.) 32.21
37 Bermudez, Lisette Goshen 34.59
38 Davis, Christine Edavvi racing 40.33
- Paulick, Mieke Marian (Ind.) NT
- Krantz, Jailyn Indiana Wesleyan NT
- Sabre, Haseena Marian (Ind.) NT
- Pomerenke, Julia Taylor NT
- Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay Taylor NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baumgartner, Brett Bethel (Ind.) 22.59
2 Sales, Brian Indianapolis 22.60
3 Murray, Aaron Marian (Ind.) 22.77
4 Moses, Alex Bethel (Ind.) 22.82
5 Durham, Tobias Warner 22.83
6 Von Behr, Richard Marian (Ind.) 22.85
7 DeFoe, Michael Unattached 22.85
8 Anthony, Caleb Taylor 22.95
9 Lauck, Cameron Indiana Wesleyan 23.02
10 DeRidder, Andrew Indianapolis 23.09
11 Gardner, Marcellion Marian (Ind.) 23.13
12 Pelham, Nykemis Warner 23.16
13 Parker, Derek Indiana Wesleyan 23.20
14 Lacher, Sam Taylor 23.30
15 Shoemaker, Garret Indiana University Run Club 23.32
16 Metoyer, Eric Unattached 23.34
17 Armey, Ross Grace 23.36
18 Willis, Coty Taylor 23.42
19 Schiele, Martin Grace 23.45
20 Barnes, Keegan Indiana East 23.56
21 Bassett, Jasper Trine 23.59
22 Martin, Antwan Indianapolis 23.63
23 Miller, Nolan Grace 23.64
24 Koenemann, Alex St. Francis (Ind.) 23.67
25 Root, Jacob Trine 23.68
26 Isaacs, Daniel Indiana Wesleyan 23.71
27 Bollan, Mat Trine 23.80
28 Keisling, Austin Grace 23.84
29 McDonald, Lindon Goshen 23.87
30 Littlejohn, Gregory Trine 23.87
31 Randall, Joshua Indiana Wesleyan 23.96
32 Tucker, Iman Indianapolis 23.96
33 Mosongo, Rodney Indiana University Run Club 23.96
34 Rowe, Damion St. Francis (Ind.) 24.02
35 Pridgen, Joshua Grace 24.09
36 Kipkulei, Brian Indiana University Run Club 24.11
37 Ellis, Sam Unattached 24.15
38 Watson, Peyton Trine 24.21
39 Hayes, Nick Trine 24.24
40 Ashcraft, Keyton Indianapolis 24.27
41 Burelison, Mitch Indiana East 24.37
42 Thomas Jr, Robert J Unattached 24.40
43 Presnell, Michael Bethel (Ind.) 24.47
44 Konstantinidis , George Indianapolis 24.51
45 Parris, Jaleel Brescia 24.62
46 Wu, Raymond Indiana Wesleyan 24.68
47 Elton, Thomas Indiana University Run Club 24.75
48 Washington, James Trine 24.78
49 Bustos, Josh Goshen 24.88
50 Robinson, Lewis Indiana Wesleyan 24.89
51 Sigman, Skylar Indianapolis 25.06
52 Romulus, Charles St. Francis (Ind.) 25.17
53 Reynolds , Dustin Indiana East 25.20
54 Slenk, Christian Indiana Wesleyan 25.22
55 Doerr, Bryan Trine 25.27
56 Benjamin, Ari Goshen 25.34
57 Haga, Machael Shawnee State 25.45
58 Mccanless, Connor Indianapolis 25.51
59 Ordas, Jeremy Indianapolis 25.55
60 Ward, Michael Trine 25.88
61 Scout, Mark Shawnee State 25.90
62 Huck, Joel Trine 25.95
63 Flood, Matt Indiana East 25.97
64 Morrisroe, Evan Grace 26.38
65 Harris, Tyler Brescia 26.48
66 Glass, Cornelius Goshen 26.96
67 Stanchin, Jimiroqua St. Francis (Ind.) 27.25
68 Christlieb, Tyler St. Francis (Ind.) 28.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lang, Matt Indiana University Run Club 1:57.86
2 Bentz, Isaac Indiana State 1:57.89
3 Darmody, John Indiana University Run Club 1:58.39
4 Byrd, Ben Taylor 1:58.59
5 Leopold, Jacob Trine 1:58.61
6 Reckard, Jared Indiana University Run Club 1:59.94
7 Harden, Seth Taylor 2:00.24
8 Keaffaber, Grant UNAT-Indiana Wesleyan 2:00.42
9 Emmanuel, Valentin Indiana University Run Club 2:00.45
10 Howard, Adrien Trine 2:00.95
11 Wiersema, Collin Bethel (Ind.) 2:01.30
12 Baker, Paul Trine 2:02.22
13 Dye, Tanner Taylor 2:02.44
14 Giler, Emilio Warner 2:02.69
15 Bertelsen, Joel Grace 2:02.94
16 Severe, Sadrick Warner 2:03.32
17 Cope, Dylan Indiana East 2:04.47
18 Worthington, Ethan Indiana University Run Club 2:06.28
19 Redman, Cody Shawnee State 2:06.35
20 Basciano, Dominic Indiana University Run Club 2:06.52
21 Reeher, Owen Shawnee State 2:06.57
22 Gibson, Derek Indiana Wesleyan 2:06.85
23 Bergen, Nick Indiana University Run Club 2:07.42
24 Joy, Caleb Indiana Wesleyan 2:07.99
25 Neideck, Michael Indiana Wesleyan 2:08.11
26 Henderson, Sage Indiana East 2:08.99
27 Olson, Ryan Indiana Wesleyan 2:11.39
28 Miller, Seth Shawnee State 2:12.72
29 Miller, Nate Bethel (Ind.) 2:13.00
30 Cheeseman, Matthew Shawnee State 2:14.05
31 Cawthorn, Aaron Indiana Wesleyan 2:14.43
32 Ridenour, Austin Shawnee State 2:14.59
33 Adams, Steven Shawnee State 2:16.09
34 Singhal, Ahaan Indiana University Run Club 2:19.07
35 Diaz, Alejandro Unattached 2:22.25
36 Green, Akeem Indiana Wesleyan 2:25.28
- Klink, Daniel Unattached NT
- Soto-Lozada, Angel Marian (Ind.) NT
- Chappell, Cameron Brescia NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Herbert, Andres Bethel (Ind.) 2:31.97
2 Cranston, Steven Goshen 2:37.53
3 Hall, Sam Grace 2:40.06
4 Applegate, Devon Shawnee State 2:43.40
5 Houvener, Tyler Grace 2:44.96
6 Kemper, Jacob Shawnee State 2:46.06
7 Cox, Nathan Shawnee State 2:51.31
8 Sommers, Joshua Indiana Wesleyan 2:53.47
9 Diaz, Alejandro Unattached 3:04.23
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Haas, Isaak Marian (Ind.) 4:22.37
2 Annis, Jordan Bethel (Ind.) 4:27.24
3 Smith, Ryan Goshen 4:28.77
4 Lane, Nathan Grace 4:29.20
5 Smith, Conor Marian (Ind.) 4:30.57
6 Emmanuel, Valentin Indiana University Run Club 4:30.84
7 Ball, Chandler Marian (Ind.) 4:32.55
8 Saxton, Jesse Indiana Wesleyan 4:33.13
9 Worthington, Ethan Indiana University Run Club 4:36.69
10 Polanco, Andrew Shawnee State 4:37.17
11 Klink, Daniel Unattached 4:37.48
12 Cheeseman, Matthew Shawnee State 4:38.42
13 Reeher, Owen Shawnee State 4:39.08
14 Redman, Cody Shawnee State 4:39.14
15 Rankin, Ben Grace 4:40.10
16 Basciano, Dominic Indiana University Run Club 4:40.20
17 Bergen, Nick Indiana University Run Club 4:41.25
18 Haggerty, Ryan Goshen 4:41.38
19 Zak, Nick Trine 4:42.49
20 Graber, Luke Goshen 4:43.75
21 Long, Landry Taylor 4:44.46
22 Miller, Seth Shawnee State 4:44.66
23 Scott, Aaron Taylor 4:44.88
24 Adams, Steven Shawnee State 4:48.22
25 Miller, Nate Bethel (Ind.) 4:50.03
26 Anderson, Tyler Indiana Wesleyan 4:52.22
27 Deluna, Alexander Bethel (Ind.) 4:52.44
28 Ambrosio, Jeremy Indiana University Run Club 4:52.67
29 Wicker, Breyden Indiana East 4:52.78
30 Drew, Timothy Grace 4:52.88
31 Robinson, Kyle Brescia 4:55.88
32 Brooks, Blake Indiana East 4:58.12
33 Patrick, Arron Unattached 4:58.44
34 Santos, Daniel Marian (Ind.) 4:58.64
35 Conte, Michael Marian (Ind.) 4:58.70
36 Finley, Aaron Indiana University Run Club 5:02.44
37 Beyer, Drayson Indiana Wesleyan 5:07.70
38 Burkholder, Max Goshen 5:12.60
39 Lade, Jonathon Bethel (Ind.) 5:14.99
- Leopold, Jacob Trine NT
- Neideck, Joshua Indiana Wesleyan NT
- Zawlocki, Daniel Grace NT
- Neff, Taylor Bethel (Ind.) NT
- Smith, Brandon Grace NT
- Ortiz, Jose Goshen NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wagoner, Emily Indiana University Run Club 10:31.39
2 Arellano, Raven Grace 10:47.24
3 Muse, Danielle Indiana State 10:55.48
4 Hayward, Emma Indiana State 10:57.35
5 Foster, Chelsea Goshen 11:00.34
6 Frederick, Jamie Indiana University Run Club 11:03.14
7 Sharp, Brittany Marian (Ind.) 11:03.46
8 Groh, Rebecca Indiana Wesleyan 11:05.25
9 Foss, Sarah Indiana University Run Club 11:08.09
10 Sanchez, Megan Indiana Wesleyan 11:12.55
11 Dever, Rachel Marian (Ind.) 11:22.23
12 Rojas, Yvette Indiana Wesleyan 11:23.28
13 Slabaugh, Jen Indiana Wesleyan 11:26.14
14 Collins, Claire Unattached 11:28.91
15 Weeden , Madeleine Taylor 11:31.17
16 McGuire, Katie Indiana Wesleyan 11:31.23
17 Zvers, Jessica Grace 11:48.84
18 Smith, Brooke Grace 11:51.47
19 Doyle, Rebecca Marian (Ind.) 11:55.39
20 Heath, Haley Taylor 11:57.25
21 Fawcett, Breann Bethel (Ind.) 12:06.64
22 Robinson, Katlin St. Francis (Ind.) 12:07.39
23 Harrison, Megan Taylor 12:11.70
24 Carrier, Brooke Indiana Wesleyan 12:16.96
25 Beil, Erika Indiana East 12:21.32
26 Toschlog, Ashley Indiana East 12:29.65
27 Stutzman, Jenae Goshen 12:42.78
28 Emery, Siana Goshen 12:46.57
29 Whitson, Jordan Indiana Wesleyan 12:52.32
30 Clark, Courtney Indiana Wesleyan 12:52.37
31 Logsdon, Carolyn Indiana Wesleyan 13:04.27
32 Didion, Marie Marian (Ind.) 13:27.24
33 Graber, Megan Goshen 14:12.75
- Gilliam, Taylor Bethel (Ind.) DNF
- Hayse, Morgan Marian (Ind.) NT
- Kiser, Madison Unattached NT
- Stanley, Morgan Indiana East NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cousins, Seth Indiana State 8:37.41
2 Reinking, Jacob Indiana Wesleyan 8:37.78
3 Hartman, Joel Bethel (Ind.) 8:39.42
4 Cash, Ryan Indiana State 8:45.41
5 Beamish, Joseph Taylor 8:45.89
6 Foss, Josh Indiana University Run Club 8:48.97
7 Swem, Daniel Indiana State 8:50.57
8 Phillips, Jonathan Trine 8:58.83
9 Smith, Hunter Taylor 9:03.93
10 Schaaf, Adam Trine 9:07.29
11 Taylor, Jonathan Taylor 9:12.49
12 Zamarron, Jordan Trine 9:17.68
13 Ball, Chandler Marian (Ind.) 9:20.02
14 Worthington, Ethan Indiana University Run Club 9:20.05
15 Rankin, Ben Grace 9:20.51
16 Martin, Presley Marian (Ind.) 9:25.30
17 Haggerty, Ryan Goshen 9:28.44
18 Williams, Chad Bethel (Ind.) 9:32.26
19 Finley, Aaron Indiana University Run Club 9:32.95
20 Beckmann, Scott Trine 9:32.99
21 Joachim, Peyton Indiana University Run Club 9:33.15
22 Smith, Brandon Grace 9:34.05
23 Leinheiser, Zac Indiana University Run Club 9:34.11
24 Vuskalns, Vilis Trine 9:35.14
25 Fields, Adam Indiana Wesleyan 9:39.71
26 Polanco, Andrew Shawnee State 9:40.34
27 Santos, Daniel Marian (Ind.) 9:41.20
28 Dudley, Cole Indiana East 9:43.94
29 Prewitt, Scott Marian (Ind.) 9:45.18
30 Willey, Ben Indiana East 9:47.12
31 Crawford, Paul Bethel (Ind.) 9:47.78
32 Harvey, Blaine Trine 9:53.54
33 Robinson, Kyle Brescia 9:55.11
34 Conte, Michael Marian (Ind.) 9:56.80
35 McComas, Chad Shawnee State 10:07.15
36 Steiner, Alex Goshen 10:17.84
37 Maness, Micah Indiana Wesleyan 10:20.97
38 Burkholder, Max Goshen 10:32.39
39 Glazebrook, Preston Brescia 11:28.31
40 Knispel, Evan Herr Bethel (Ind.) 11:46.20
- Arthur, Fergus Indiana State NT
- Ocasio, Gabriel Marian (Ind.) NT
- Cuevas, Christian Indiana Wesleyan NT
- Gerick, Nathan Indiana Wesleyan NT
- Millard, Matt Indiana University Run Club DNF
- Bean, Lamuel Unattached NT
- Crosby, Jose Bethel (Ind.) NT
- Ortiz, Jose Goshen NT
- Campos, Salvador Indiana East NT
- Kaufman, Luke Goshen NT
- Florian, Jordan Taylor NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hall, Matt Taylor 15:04.98
2 Collins, Kyle Unattached 15:36.79
3 Bean, Lamuel Unattached 15:36.90
4 Walbott, Jarrett Bethel (Ind.) 15:41.61
5 Zombory, Steven Unattached 15:44.15
6 Bragg, Micah Taylor 16:16.22
7 Brocatto, Josh Indiana Wesleyan 16:29.76
8 Cho, Stephen Taylor 16:46.91
9 Willey, Ben Indiana East 16:57.72
10 Otto, Reid Taylor 17:47.47
11 Friesen, Isaiah Goshen 17:57.33
12 Friedersdorf, Josiah Indiana Wesleyan 17:59.95
- Smith, Ryan Goshen NT
- Steiner, Alex Goshen NT
- Cole, Mike Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
Taylor A NT
Indiana University Run Club A NT
Indiana University Run Club A NT
Marian (Ind.) A 4:09.64
Trine A 4:11.97
Indiana Wesleyan A 4:15.04
Bethel (Ind.) A 4:19.41
Indiana East A 4:33.45
Goshen A 4:33.95
Grace A 5:04.92
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Marian (Ind.) A 3:22.45
2 Bethel (Ind.) A 3:25.77
3 Marian (Ind.) B 3:27.81
4 Trine A 3:28.81
5 Grace A 3:31.14
6 Indiana University Run Club A 3:31.78
7 Indiana East A 3:32.07
8 Goshen A 3:36.00
9 Indiana Wesleyan A 3:36.57
10 Grace B 3:38.13
11 Trine B 3:38.80
12 Bethel (Ind.) C 3:41.23
13 Bethel (Ind.) B 3:42.87
14 Grace C 3:51.34
15 Indiana University Run Club B 3:53.32
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Taylor A 9:38.34
2 Indiana Wesleyan A 9:43.67
3 Goshen A 10:25.65
4 Indiana Wesleyan B 10:40.15
5 Indiana East A 11:27.78
Bethel (Ind.) A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Indiana University Run Club A 7:53.79
2 Indiana Wesleyan A 7:54.01
3 Grace A 7:54.84
4 Goshen A 8:01.16
5 Grace B 8:25.62
6 Indiana University Run Club B 8:47.08
7 Indiana Wesleyan B 8:57.19
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Taylor A 12:39.26
2 Indiana University Run Club A 13:07.58
3 Trine A 13:24.50
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Taylor A 10:25.87
2 Indiana University Run Club A 11:17.96
3 Indiana East A 11:31.67
Grace A NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miller, Deju Indianapolis 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Hutson, Kailyn Indiana State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
2 Smith, Carson Indiana State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
2 Kann, Autumn Indiana East 1.55m 5' 1.0"
2 Kauth, Celia Indiana University Run Club 1.55m 5' 1.0"
6 Huston, Christie Indiana Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Spivey, Trisha Indiana East 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Paulick, Mieke Marian (Ind.) 1.50m 4' 11.0"
8 Haynes, Jada Indiana University Run Club 1.50m 4' 11.0"
10 Pham, Lana Unattached 1.50m 4' 11.0"
10 Boles, Mackenzie Indiana East 1.50m 4' 11.0"
12 Phillips, Abigail Taylor 1.50m 4' 11.0"
13 Wright, Julia Indianapolis 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 McBride, Abby Indiana State 1.45m 4' 9.0"
15 Stone, Sarah Southern Wesleyan 1.40m 4' 7.0"
- Crafford, Jennifer Indianapolis NP
- Kraus, Megan Indiana Wesleyan NP
- Kimble, Kadjeha Southern Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moffitt, Michael Indiana Wesleyan 2.05m 6' 8.75"
2 McDonald, Lindon Goshen 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Foster, Jason Bethel (Ind.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
3 Belmontes, Emil Marian (Ind.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
5 Greene, Jonathon Marian (Ind.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
6 Clonce, Logan Marian (Ind.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Perry, Josh Indiana State 1.90m 6' 2.75"
8 Oswalt, Trace Indianapolis 1.85m 6' 0.75"
9 Trejo, Adam Bethel (Ind.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
10 Wilson, Luke Taylor 1.75m 5' 8.75"
10 Hawkins, Cameron Taylor 1.75m 5' 8.75"
12 Bollan, Mat Trine 1.75m 5' 8.75"
13 Ovie, Efe Bethel (Ind.) 1.70m 5' 7.0"
- Buelsing, William Indianapolis NP
- Cornett, Matthew Indianapolis NP
- Zaleski, Noah Taylor NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Rakes, Josie Indiana State 3.00m 9' 10.0"
Weiland, Chelsea Indianapolis 3.15m 10' 4.0"
Stelmaszek, Sam Southern Wesleyan 3.15m 10' 4.0"
Keele, Madison Indiana State 3.30m 10' 10.0"
Kindig, Paige Grace 3.30m 10' 10.0"
Finley, Emily Unattached 3.45m 11' 3.75"
Gallo, Dayna Indiana Wesleyan 3.45m 11' 3.75"
Bailey, Bethany Indiana Wesleyan 3.45m 11' 3.75"
Herring, Breanna Indiana State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
Wojciechowski, Danielle Bethel (Ind.) 3.75m 12' 3.5"
Moricz, Kaitlyn Indiana State 3.85m 12' 7.5"
Clute, Sydney Unattached 3.95m 12' 11.5"
- Maggio, Jessica Southern Wesleyan NP
- Brady, Emily Indiana State NP
- Jackson, Kim Indiana State NP
- Eison, Kayla Southern Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 DeHaan, Jonathan Taylor 4.60m 15' 1.0"
2 Kennedy, Tre Indiana State 4.60m 15' 1.0"
2 Smith, Riley Indiana State 4.60m 15' 1.0"
4 McGovern, Connor Unattached 4.45m 14' 7.25"
5 Boger, Michael Indiana State 4.30m 14' 1.25"
5 Howard, Antoine Unattached 4.30m 14' 1.25"
5 Marsee, Blake Indiana State 4.30m 14' 1.25"
5 Haarer, Ryan Trine 4.30m 14' 1.25"
5 Huzyak, Paul Unattached 4.30m 14' 1.25"
10 Johnson, Garrett Marian (Ind.) 4.30m 14' 1.25"
11 Heath, Tony Unattached 4.30m 14' 1.25"
12 Wilson, Clayton Marian (Ind.) 4.15m 13' 7.25"
12 Hoist, Josh Bethel (Ind.) 4.15m 13' 7.25"
14 Huzyak, Ed Unattached 4.15m 13' 7.25"
15 Payne, Jacob Trine 4.15m 13' 7.25"
16 Beeson, Beau Bethel (Ind.) 4.00m 13' 1.5"
16 Hodges, Ben Indianapolis 4.00m 13' 1.5"
16 Butler , Collin Trine 4.00m 13' 1.5"
19 Grote, Stephen St. Francis (Ind.) 3.85m 12' 7.5"
20 Hunter, Gary Unattached 3.85m 12' 7.5"
21 Anders, Ryan Indiana Wesleyan 3.65m 11' 11.75"
22 Bustos, Josh Goshen 3.45m 11' 3.75"
23 Painter, Joe Unattached 3.45m 11' 3.75"
23 Castelllanos, Sergio Indianapolis 3.45m 11' 3.75"
25 Mennen, Jack Indiana Wesleyan 3.45m 11' 3.75"
25 Dorris, Matthew Indianapolis 3.45m 11' 3.75"
- Buelsing, William Indianapolis NP
- Kitson, Cameron Bethel (Ind.) NP
- Gongwer, Albert Bethel (Ind.) NP
- Bunner, Tom Unattached NP
- Waagen, Trey Trine NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gardner, Marcellion Marian (Ind.) 7.17m 23' 6.25"
2 Barnett, Jeffery Trine 7.07m 23' 2.5"
3 Beck, Dalen Indiana Wesleyan 7.03m 23' 0.75"
4 Jones, Nick Indiana Wesleyan 6.89m 22' 7.25"
5 Oswalt, Trace Indianapolis 6.85m 22' 5.75"
6 Lauck, Cameron Indiana Wesleyan 6.80m 22' 3.75"
7 Fox, Philip Bethel (Ind.) 6.78m 22' 3.0"
8 Jones, Ryan Bethel (Ind.) 6.73m 22' 1.0"
9 Marx, Josiah Indiana Wesleyan 6.70m 21' 11.75"
10 Durham, Tobias Warner 6.65m 21' 10.0"
11 Barnes, Keegan Indiana East 6.63m 21' 9.0"
12 Ross, Connor Unattached 6.56m 21' 6.25"
13 Townsend, Eric Trine 6.49m 21' 3.5"
14 Greene, Jonathon Marian (Ind.) 6.39m 20' 11.75"
15 Rowe, Damion St. Francis (Ind.) 6.32m 20' 9.0"
16 Shoemaker, Garret Indiana University Run Club 6.31m 20' 8.5"
17 Hunt, Cortney Southern Wesleyan 6.27m 20' 7.0"
18 Watson, Peyton Trine 6.26m 20' 6.5"
19 Trejo, Adam Bethel (Ind.) 6.24m 20' 5.75"
20 Parris, Jaleel Brescia 6.21m 20' 4.5"
21 Johnson, Drezden Marian (Ind.) 6.18m 20' 3.5"
22 Hickerson, Thomas Grace 6.17m 20' 3.0"
23 Romulus, Charles St. Francis (Ind.) 6.03m 19' 9.5"
24 Dorris, Matthew Indianapolis 6.01m 19' 8.75"
24 Presnell, Michael Bethel (Ind.) 6.01m 19' 8.75"
26 Harris, Tyler Brescia 5.95m 19' 6.25"
27 Edgerton, Trevor Indiana University Run Club 5.91m 19' 4.75"
28 Sigman, Skylar Indianapolis 5.89m 19' 4.0"
28 Hawkins, Cameron Taylor 5.89m 19' 4.0"
30 Scout, Mark Shawnee State 5.83m 19' 1.5"
31 Ovie, Efe Bethel (Ind.) 5.81m 19' 0.75"
32 Schweisthal, Grant Indiana Wesleyan 5.78m 18' 11.75"
33 Strom, Caleb Bethel (Ind.) 5.62m 18' 5.25"
34 Bogert, Johnny Southern Wesleyan 5.61m 18' 5.0"
35 Foley, Ryan Indianapolis 5.58m 18' 3.75"
36 Zaleski, Noah Taylor 5.53m 18' 1.75"
37 Foster, Jason Bethel (Ind.) 5.41m 17' 9.0"
38 Lorenz, Grayson Southern Wesleyan 5.36m 17' 7.0"
- Longacher, Andrew Goshen NP
- Jacobs, Tyrell Brescia NP
- Haga, Machael Shawnee State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Maku, Richard Unattached 14.47m 47' 5.75"
2 Marx, Josiah Indiana Wesleyan 13.62m 44' 8.25"
3 Barmore, Javon Southern Wesleyan 13.45m 44' 1.5"
4 Durham, Tobias Warner 13.19m 43' 3.25"
5 Foster, Jason Bethel (Ind.) 12.89m 42' 3.5"
6 Greene, Jonathon Marian (Ind.) 12.88m 42' 3.25"
7 Schweisthal, Grant Indiana Wesleyan 12.74m 41' 9.75"
8 Clonce, Logan Marian (Ind.) 12.18m 39' 11.5"
9 Scout, Mark Shawnee State 12.16m 39' 10.75"
10 Trejo, Adam Bethel (Ind.) 12.04m 39' 6.0"
11 Strom, Caleb Bethel (Ind.) 11.70m 38' 4.75"
- Johnson, Drezden Marian (Ind.) NP
- Jones, Ryan Bethel (Ind.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eck, Kara Trine 13.18m 43' 3.0"
2 Walker, Queen Bethel (Ind.) 12.06m 39' 7.0"
3 Thompson, Kady Indiana Wesleyan 11.95m 39' 2.5"
4 West, Paris Southern Wesleyan 11.54m 37' 10.5"
5 Cousino, Trisha Bethel (Ind.) 11.52m 37' 9.5"
6 Jordahl, Brianna Taylor 11.50m 37' 8.75"
7 Leugers, Lauren St. Francis (Ind.) 11.49m 37' 8.5"
8 Shaver, Katelyn Grace 11.14m 36' 6.75"
9 Fraser, Connor St. Francis (Ind.) 10.79m 35' 5.0"
10 Nellis, Melanie Bethel (Ind.) 10.69m 35' 1.0"
11 Hagar, Andrea Trine 10.61m 34' 9.75"
12 Rectanus, Amanda St. Francis (Ind.) 10.44m 34' 3.0"
13 Cline, Shelby Taylor 10.34m 33' 11.25"
14 Hart, Savannah Grace 10.16m 33' 4.0"
15 Edington, Jordan Taylor 10.13m 33' 3.0"
16 Prendergast, Katie Marian (Ind.) 10.11m 33' 2.0"
17 Bean, Megan Taylor 9.93m 32' 7.0"
18 Whitten, Carissa Bethel (Ind.) 9.62m 31' 6.75"
19 Keith , Jenny Taylor 9.28m 30' 5.5"
20 Lumpkin, Keryn Bethel (Ind.) 9.21m 30' 2.75"
21 Dean, Gloria Indiana Wesleyan 9.19m 30' 2.0"
22 Simpson, Kaylee Indiana East 8.96m 29' 4.75"
23 Sutton, Bailey St. Francis (Ind.) 8.82m 28' 11.25"
24 Phillips, Abigail Taylor 8.73m 28' 7.75"
25 Tuttle, Brianna Grace 8.55m 28' 0.75"
26 Green, Asia Goshen 8.42m 27' 7.5"
27 Crafford, Jennifer Indianapolis 8.35m 27' 4.75"
28 Roth, Madelyn Bethel (Ind.) 8.34m 27' 4.5"
29 Patton, Hannah Indianapolis 7.54m 24' 9.0"
30 Akridge, Emma Southern Wesleyan 7.13m 23' 4.75"
- Treadway, Hannah Grace NP
- Bush, Olivia Southern Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Escobedo, Erik Bethel (Ind.) 15.08m 49' 5.75"
2 Ostrander, Kyle Bethel (Ind.) 14.92m 48' 11.5"
3 Hoodlebrink, Tyler Indiana East 14.78m 48' 6.0"
4 Scott, Derek Trine 13.92m 45' 8.0"
5 Coil, Brennan Indiana Wesleyan 13.85m 45' 5.25"
6 Dunckley, Skyler Trine 13.56m 44' 6.0"
7 LeFever, Drew Taylor 13.53m 44' 4.75"
8 DeMeester, Zach Trine 13.42m 44' 0.5"
9 Micozzi, Elias Bethel (Ind.) 13.31m 43' 8.0"
10 Gerber, Nick Trine 12.79m 41' 11.5"
11 Hobbs, Walker Grace 12.57m 41' 3.0"
12 Gilmore, Nick Indiana East 12.43m 40' 9.5"
13 Paden, Justen Indiana Wesleyan 12.38m 40' 7.5"
14 Kyle, Mikey Bethel (Ind.) 12.24m 40' 2.0"
15 Brown, Caleb Grace 11.95m 39' 2.5"
16 Delon, Tyler Indiana University Run Club 11.91m 39' 1.0"
17 Arend, Paul Trine 11.76m 38' 7.0"
18 Mikel, Jonah Marian (Ind.) 11.73m 38' 6.0"
19 Murrell, Jacob Indiana Wesleyan 11.10m 36' 5.0"
19 Wicks, Jake Southern Wesleyan 11.10m 36' 5.0"
21 Ubaldo, Chris Goshen 11.05m 36' 3.0"
22 Dudeck, Joshua Grace 10.46m 34' 4.0"
23 Robinson, Keauntai Southern Wesleyan 10.19m 33' 5.25"
24 Sparks, Samuel Southern Wesleyan 8.98m 29' 5.5"
24 Norris, Riley Indiana University Run Club 8.98m 29' 5.5"
26 Tinsley, Roger Southern Wesleyan 5.83m 19' 1.5"
- Dantona, Harry Taylor NP
- Seitz, Macallister Grace NP
- Nowinski, Craig Southern Wesleyan NP
- Shafer, William Grace NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eck, Kara Trine 17.62m 57' 9.75"
2 Steyer, Jenn Trine 15.61m 51' 2.75"
3 Lumpkin, Keryn Bethel (Ind.) 15.00m 49' 2.5"
4 Nellis, Melanie Bethel (Ind.) 14.97m 49' 1.5"
5 Treadway, Hannah Grace 14.61m 47' 11.25"
6 Beyer, Britta Marian (Ind.) 14.33m 47' 0.25"
7 Sutton, Bailey St. Francis (Ind.) 13.65m 44' 9.5"
8 Bean, Megan Taylor 13.60m 44' 7.5"
9 Jordahl, Brianna Taylor 13.51m 44' 4.0"
10 Leugers, Lauren St. Francis (Ind.) 12.97m 42' 6.75"
11 Rectanus, Amanda St. Francis (Ind.) 12.68m 41' 7.25"
12 Tuttle, Brianna Grace 12.25m 40' 2.25"
13 Cousino, Trisha Bethel (Ind.) 12.11m 39' 8.75"
14 Keith , Jenny Taylor 11.56m 37' 11.25"
15 Fraser, Connor St. Francis (Ind.) 11.51m 37' 9.25"
16 Whitten, Carissa Bethel (Ind.) 11.35m 37' 3.0"
17 Hart, Savannah Grace 11.27m 36' 11.75"
18 Thompson, Kady Indiana Wesleyan 10.96m 35' 11.5"
19 Metzger, Mikayla Grace 10.85m 35' 7.25"
20 Prendergast, Katie Marian (Ind.) 10.22m 33' 6.5"
21 Akridge, Emma Southern Wesleyan 9.55m 31' 4.0"
22 Morgan, Lydia Indiana Wesleyan 9.31m 30' 6.5"
23 Simpson, Kaylee Indiana East 9.12m 29' 11.25"
24 Dean, Gloria Indiana Wesleyan 9.03m 29' 7.5"
25 Roth, Madelyn Bethel (Ind.) 7.90m 25' 11.0"
- West, Paris Southern Wesleyan NP
- Walker, Queen Bethel (Ind.) NP
- Bush, Olivia Southern Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Escobedo, Erik Bethel (Ind.) 17.81m 58' 5.25"
2 Micozzi, Elias Bethel (Ind.) 17.49m 57' 4.75"
3 Dantona, Harry Taylor 16.66m 54' 8.0"
4 Brown, Jacob Grace 16.23m 53' 3.0"
5 Bunting, Andrew Trine 16.13m 52' 11.0"
6 Martin, Mitch Trine 15.80m 51' 10.0"
7 Seitz, Macallister Grace 15.67m 51' 5.0"
8 Stuckey, Isaac Grace 15.39m 50' 6.0"
9 Gerber, Nick Trine 15.01m 49' 3.0"
10 Ostrander, Kyle Bethel (Ind.) 13.62m 44' 8.25"
11 Mikel, Jonah Marian (Ind.) 13.58m 44' 6.75"
12 Dudeck, Joshua Grace 13.23m 43' 5.0"
13 Murrell, Jacob Indiana Wesleyan 12.89m 42' 3.5"
14 Robinson, Keauntai Southern Wesleyan 12.86m 42' 2.25"
15 Hoodlebrink, Tyler Indiana East 12.74m 41' 9.75"
16 Coil, Brennan Indiana Wesleyan 12.57m 41' 3.0"
17 Brown, Caleb Grace 12.39m 40' 7.75"
18 Hobbs, Walker Grace 11.78m 38' 7.75"
19 Kyle, Mikey Bethel (Ind.) 11.35m 37' 3.0"
20 Shafer, William Grace 11.15m 36' 7.0"
21 Paden, Justen Indiana Wesleyan 11.06m 36' 3.5"
22 Schaaf, David Trine 10.88m 35' 8.5"
23 Sparks, Samuel Southern Wesleyan 8.83m 28' 11.75"
24 Wicks, Jake Southern Wesleyan 8.79m 28' 10.25"
- Dudeck, Caleb Grace NP
- Nowinski, Craig Southern Wesleyan NP
- Tinsley, Roger Southern Wesleyan NP