Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Date: Sun, Apr 09, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gordinier, Shannon SUNY-ESF 12.33 3.0
2 Wandy, Alexa SUNY Geneseo 12.39 2.1
3 Wutz, Camille SUNY Geneseo 12.40 1.6
4 Scarpello, Molly Brockport St. 12.56 2.1
4 Francis, Rachel Brockport St. 12.56 3.0
6 Plummer, Dajah Buffalo State 12.69 3.0
7 Bamford, Lauren SUNY Geneseo 12.70 2.1
8 Lockard, Laura Rochester 12.79 3.0
9 James, Brenna Rochester 12.83 2.6
10 Madden, Hannah SUNY Geneseo 12.86 2.1
11 Hochbrueckner, Kate Brockport St. 12.86 3.0
12 MacDougall, Erin SUNY Geneseo 12.87 2.1
13 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 12.91 2.6
14 Held, Shayna SUNY Geneseo 12.94 2.6
15 Hamilton, Sha'nice Brockport St. 12.97 2.2
16 Harper, Tymaiah Onondaga CC 12.99 2.2
17 Thorton, Akira Niagara 13.01 2.6
18 Vreugde, Carly Oswego State 13.07 2.6
19 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 13.08 2.1
20 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 13.11 3.0
21 Windschitl, Grace St. John Fisher 13.14 0.9
22 Lupinetti, Lilly Niagara 13.15 2.2
23 Young, Emily RIT 13.16 3.0
24 McCall, Kaylyn Buffalo State 13.23 2.2
25 Anderson, Ashley Le Moyne 13.24 1.6
26 Krupa, Lauryn SUNY Geneseo 13.34 2.6
27 Gray, Shenieka Mohawk Valley CC 13.35 1.6
28 Burrus, Chelsea Buffalo State 13.38 0.9
29 Jones, Raven Buffalo State 13.39 0.9
30 Acevedo, Alexis Oswego State 13.40 1.6
31 Young, Therez Brockport St. 13.43 2.2
32 Brust, Haley St. John Fisher 13.44 2.6
33 Keil, Karly Nazareth 13.44 1.6
34 Roberson, Rachel Daemen 13.50 2.6
35 Blindenhofer, Brittany Oswego State 13.57 2.2
36 Jackson, Alysha Daemen 13.62 1.6
37 Iacono, Cassandra SUNY Geneseo 13.68 0.9
38 McDonough, Sydney Daemen 13.69 1.6
39 Carro, Samantha Daemen 13.70 0.1
40 Nichols, Reid Union (N.Y.) 13.71 0.4
41 Wood, Charlotte Unattached 13.73 0.4
42 McDonald, Molly Union (N.Y.) 13.76 0.9
43 Rasania, Vishwa Hamilton 13.86 0.1
44 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 13.87 2.2
45 Neurohr, Madison Cortland St. 13.90 1.6
46 Vivlamore Zion, Cheyenne Brockport St. 13.91 0.9
47 Payne, Jaila Daemen 13.92 0.1
48 Drabot, Haley SUNY Geneseo 13.92 1.6
49 Holmes, Moriah Nazareth 14.03 0.4
50 Elfie, Jacqueline Cortland St. 14.06 0.4
51 Wiltsie, Vanessa Oswego State 14.07 1.6
52 Young, Jessica St. Lawrence 14.08 0.9
53 DeVeaux, Cierra Buffalo State 14.10 1.6
54 Jones, Brianna Daemen 14.13 0.9
55 Blumenstock, Mikayla Herkimer County CC 14.18 0.1
56 LaPierre, Alexa SUNY Geneseo 14.18 0.4
57 Ford, Kaitlin Daemen 14.44 0.1
58 Rokicsak, Dana SUNY Geneseo 14.51 0.4
59 Wright, Anyah Rochester 14.57 1.6
60 Suhay, Elizabeth Niagara 14.72 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Law, Jalen Extreme Velocity Track Cl 10.80 1.4
2 Thompson, Darren Buffalo State 10.88 1.4
3 Jones, Kevin Brockport St. 11.05 1.4
4 Sinclair, Jevaughn St. Lawrence 11.13 1.4
5 Willard, James Buffalo State 11.16 2.5
6 Geiger, Curtis RIT 11.19 1.4
7 Ennin, Jonathan RIT 11.23 2.7
8 Trzepacz, Tanner Oswego State 11.24 2.9
9 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 11.25 2.5
10 Riddick, Marquise Brockport St. 11.25 2.7
11 Walter, Chris SUNY Geneseo 11.26 2.5
12 Hokett , Robbie Brockport St. 11.28 1.4
13 Davis, Jacob Cortland St. 11.31 2.5
14 Okafor, Akachi RIT 11.32 2.7
15 Weaver, Amman SUNY Geneseo 11.36 1.4
16 Hama, Frederico Rochester 11.38 2.7
16 Quigley, Tyler RIT 11.38 2.5
18 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 11.41 2.9
19 Freeman, Jason RIT 11.45 2.7
20 Marcucci, Michael Herkimer County CC 11.47 2.1
21 Robinson, Samuel Hamilton 11.53 2.2
22 Strassfield, Joseph SUNY Geneseo 11.54 1.4
23 Smith, Alex Oswego State 11.55 2.5
24 Harrison, Jervon Nazareth 11.57 2.1
25 Torres, Gabriel Rochester 11.57 2.9
26 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank Rochester 11.60 2.9
27 DeRose, Andrew RIT 11.64 2.9
28 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 11.64 2.7
29 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 11.64 2.9
30 Bisko, Thomas Hamilton 11.65 2.7
31 DeVine, Alex 315 Elite TC 11.66 2.2
32 Colton, Ethan Rochester 11.67 2.2
33 Vitums, Adam Unattached 11.71 2.7
34 Cabanlig, Christan St. John Fisher 11.74 2.1
35 Yonker, Jacob Cortland St. 11.83 2.9
36 Bozeman, Dejour Buffalo State 11.85 2.5
37 Converse, Jacob SUNY Geneseo 11.90 2.1
38 Kowalczyk, Nicholas Utica 11.91 2.4
39 Allen, Jashaun Oswego State 11.96 2.1
40 Greenaway, Andrew Daemen 11.98 2.3
41 Smith, Devin RIT 11.98 2.3
42 Jacques, Phinehas St. John Fisher 11.99 2.2
43 Dougall, Jacob Nazareth 12.07 2.3
44 Ekperigin, Ebisan Rochester 12.14 2.2
45 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 12.14 2.4
46 Briggs, Malik Herkimer County CC 12.18 0.7
47 Cyrus, Kashaun Onondaga CC 12.19 0.7
48 Garbeck, Jake Nazareth 12.19 2.2
49 Mazur, Rafal Rochester 12.20 2.4
50 Diallo, Mamadou Herkimer County CC 12.23 2.3
51 Roberts, Daniel Herkimer County CC 12.24 0.7
52 Johnson, Kyrell St. John Fisher 12.31 2.3
53 Roth, Sam Rochester 12.38 2.3
54 Clouthier, Robert Herkimer County CC 12.41 0.7
55 Parker, Taj Herkimer County CC 12.42 0.7
56 Dennis, John Hamilton 12.47 2.2
57 Amatuzzo, Andrew Herkimer County CC 12.49 0.7
58 Burkle, Marcus Herkimer County CC 12.50 2.3
59 Stroman, Kashawn Utica 12.53 2.4
60 Decker, Daniel SUNY-ESF 12.55 2.4
61 Endrina, Brenden Oswego State 12.68 2.1
62 Sippie, Nick Nazareth 12.85 2.3
63 Handford, Malik Herkimer County CC 13.46 0.7
- Planeta, William SUNY Geneseo NT 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Burroughs , Catarra Buffalo State 25.45 2.3
2 Bechu, Noemie Union (N.Y.) 25.46 2.3
3 Berry, Catherine Hamilton 25.49 2.3
4 Holmes, Dayonna Buffalo State 25.78 2.3
5 Wutz, Camille SUNY Geneseo 25.80 2.3
6 Lockard, Laura Rochester 25.93 3.2
7 Francis, Rachel Brockport St. 25.99 1.8
8 Dence, Tayler St. John Fisher 26.08 2.3
9 Plummer, Dajah Buffalo State 26.13 3.2
10 Scarpello, Molly Brockport St. 26.22 3.2
11 Gregory, Shaniece Oswego State 26.31 3.1
12 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 26.32 0.4
13 Vreugde, Carly Oswego State 26.39 3.2
14 Skordynski, Mara Niagara 26.51 3.2
15 Gordinier, Shannon SUNY-ESF 26.55 3.2
16 MacDougall, Erin SUNY Geneseo 26.64 3.2
17 Nichols, Kelly Niagara 26.66 1.8
18 Held, Shayna SUNY Geneseo 26.70 0.4
19 Lennon, Molly St. Lawrence 26.73 3.2
20 Thorton, Akira Niagara 26.76 1.1
21 Cleveland, Chelsea St. John Fisher 26.80 2.3
22 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 26.81 1.8
23 Shafer, Sarevah SUNY Geneseo 26.91 0.4
24 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 26.95 1.8
25 Windschitl, Grace St. John Fisher 27.02 3.1
26 McCall, Kaylyn Buffalo State 27.03 1.1
27 Morgan, Sabeena Buffalo State 27.10 0.4
28 Anderson, Ashley Le Moyne 27.18 1.1
29 James, Brenna Rochester 27.19 1.8
30 Pawlewicz, Erica St. John Fisher 27.20 3.1
31 Young, Emily RIT 27.36 0.4
32 Lupinetti, Lilly Niagara 27.37 1.1
33 Griffin, Yasmeen Cortland St. 27.44 3.1
34 Binga, Ali RIT 27.51 1.8
35 Harper, Tymaiah Onondaga CC 27.54 1.7
36 Laubert, Alex Niagara 27.55 2.2
37 Seigne, Siobhan Rochester 27.71 1.1
38 Strong, Emily St. John Fisher 27.71 0.4
39 Zeigler, Alexie Oswego State 27.72 3.1
40 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 27.72 1.7
41 Manosh, Elyse SUNY Geneseo 27.73 1.1
42 Jones, Raven Buffalo State 27.77 3.1
43 Rose, Wilhelgyne Hamilton 27.84 1.7
44 Hamilton, Sha'nice Brockport St. 27.85 0.4
45 Wood, Charlotte Unattached 27.92 0.4
46 Jackson, Alysha Daemen 27.93 2.2
47 Keil, Karly Nazareth 27.94 2.6
48 Gray, Shenieka Mohawk Valley CC 27.95 2.6
49 McDonough, Sydney Daemen 28.01 2.2
50 Maxam, Mackenzie Oswego State 28.02 2.6
51 Kress, Kyra Daemen 28.05 1.7
52 Spiegel, Bobbi Rochester 28.07 3.1
53 Duttweiler, Hannah Rochester 28.15 2.6
54 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 28.17 1.8
55 Wagner, Carolyn Cortland St. 28.27 1.7
56 Vaughn, Melissa St. John Fisher 28.37 2.6
57 Drabot, Haley SUNY Geneseo 28.41 2.6
58 Nichols, Reid Union (N.Y.) 28.46 1.7
59 Brunner, Amelia RIT 28.54 3.1
60 VanDerEems, Emily SUNY Geneseo 28.57 1.7
61 Blindenhofer, Brittany Oswego State 28.72 1.7
62 Wisely, Rachel Niagara 28.84 2.2
63 Saville, Kathleen Le Moyne 28.88 2.2
64 Young, Jessica St. Lawrence 28.90 2.2
65 Carro, Samantha Daemen 28.99 2.2
66 Egli, Emma RIT 29.35 2.6
67 Akin, Carrie Daemen 29.35 1.8
68 Petrocy, Jena SUNY Geneseo 29.42 2.2
69 Kaessinger, Kirstin Cortland St. 29.60 2.2
70 DeVeaux, Cierra Buffalo State 29.62 2.7
71 Morga, Melissa SUNY Geneseo 29.63 2.2
72 Perry, Teagan Cortland St. 29.69 2.2
73 Elfie, Jacqueline Cortland St. 29.74 2.2
74 Neurohr, Madison Cortland St. 29.79 1.8
75 Galus, Alexandra Cortland St. 29.88 1.8
76 McDonald, Molly Union (N.Y.) 29.89 1.1
77 Okoth, Lynette Utica 29.96 1.8
78 Jones, Brianna Daemen 30.10 2.2
79 Mann, Victoria St. John Fisher 30.11 1.8
80 Minges, Jenna Niagara 30.12 2.2
81 Pizzo, Madeline RIT 30.37 2.2
82 Slate, Kristen Mohawk Valley CC 30.48 1.8
83 Mejia, Jalize SUNY Poly 30.60 1.8
84 Martynek, Marcelina Rochester 30.69 1.8
85 Wisely, Elizabeth Nazareth 30.96 1.8
86 Adams, Abigayle Cortland St. 31.37 2.2
87 Polacek, Alexandra St. John Fisher 32.68 2.7
88 Price, Bailey Onondaga CC 32.89 2.7
89 Scalzo, Taylor Mohawk Valley CC 35.46 2.7
90 Roser, Adrianna Onondaga CC 42.61 2.7
91 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 44.60 2.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Law, Jalen Extreme Velocity Track Cl 21.78 0.8
2 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 21.84 0.8
3 Girardi, Peter St. John Fisher 22.10 0.8
4 Geiger, Curtis RIT 22.17 0.8
5 Hokett , Robbie Brockport St. 22.27 2.0
6 Cepeda, Alec Oswego State 22.40 2.0
7 Jones, Kevin Brockport St. 22.44 2.0
8 Sinclair, Jevaughn St. Lawrence 22.51 0.8
9 Christian, Connor SUNY Geneseo 22.53 2.0
10 Sikora, Cody Buffalo State 22.53 1.4
11 Colaire, Ashton Roberts Wesleyan 22.55 1.8
12 Lienhard, Matthew RIT 22.60 0.8
13 Stivers, Harrison St. Lawrence 22.64 0.8
14 Crawford, Nicholas St. Lawrence 22.65 2.0
15 Hamre, Travis St. Lawrence 22.67 0.8
16 Callejo, Christopher RIT 22.77 1.6
17 Okafor, Akachi RIT 22.85 3.3
18 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 22.96 1.8
19 Ruff, Charles Rochester 23.05 1.8
20 Mahana, Eddie St. John Fisher 23.06 1.6
21 Ennin, Jonathan RIT 23.06 3.3
22 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 23.06 2.0
23 Quigley, Tyler RIT 23.10 1.8
24 Kaniecki, Kyle RIT 23.13 1.8
25 Alaraba, Sodiq RIT 23.15 1.6
26 Levine, Zach Oswego State 23.18 1.8
27 Trzepacz, Tanner Oswego State 23.19 1.6
28 Brown, Andre Cortland St. 23.27 3.3
29 Antoine, Didier Roberts Wesleyan 23.29 3.7
29 Hama, Frederico Rochester 23.29 1.4
31 Smith, Alex Oswego State 23.33 1.6
32 Cutler, Austin SUNY Geneseo 23.33 1.8
33 Meehan, Matthew RIT 23.36 1.4
34 Vitums, Adam Unattached 23.37 1.4
35 Nimako, Dillon Oswego State 23.37 1.6
36 Marcucci, Michael Herkimer County CC 23.38 2.1
37 Davis, Jacob Cortland St. 23.40 3.3
38 Westman, Mark Rochester 23.44 1.6
39 Murphy, Sean Utica 23.45 1.9
40 LeBlanc, Remi St. Lawrence 23.46 1.4
40 DeRose, Andrew RIT 23.46 1.4
42 Planeta, William SUNY Geneseo 23.46 2.0
43 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 23.47 3.3
44 Hambleton, Eric RIT 23.48 2.4
45 Swarthout, Derek RIT 23.52 1.6
46 DeVine, Alex 315 Elite TC 23.54 1.4
47 Harrison, Jervon Nazareth 23.56 2.4
48 Freeman, Jason RIT 23.57 3.3
49 Robinson, Samuel Hamilton 23.62 3.7
50 Compo, Tyler Daemen 23.64 2.8
51 Sorohan, Sean Cortland St. 23.67 1.9
52 Greenaway, Andrew Daemen 23.68 2.8
53 Garner, Myles RIT 23.74 2.8
54 Cameron, Chjuvaughn Cortland St. 23.81 3.3
55 Gordon, Preston St. Lawrence 23.85 2.0
56 Torres, Gabriel Rochester 23.89 2.4
57 Puglisi, Charlie SUNY Geneseo 23.96 2.8
58 McPherson, Andrew RIT 23.99 2.8
59 Hernandez, Elliot Le Moyne 24.02 2.1
60 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank Rochester 24.08 2.4
61 Hallick, Lucas RIT 24.16 1.9
62 Crescenzo, Kyle Cortland St. 24.26 3.7
63 Sickler, Shayne Utica 24.29 3.7
64 Yonker, Jacob Cortland St. 24.30 1.9
65 Thesier, Zachery RIT 24.34 2.1
66 Sepulveda, Ulysses Utica 24.35 2.1
67 Oluyinka, Fiyin Rochester 24.40 1.4
68 Petrocchi, Jimmy RIT 24.41 2.1
69 Kowalczyk, Nicholas Utica 24.45 1.9
70 Bisko, Thomas Hamilton 24.47 2.4
71 Vega, John Utica 24.52 1.9
72 Ekperigin, Ebisan Rochester 24.58 1.9
73 Herndon, Nate RIT 24.60 1.9
74 Guinn, Keegan Union (N.Y.) 24.63 3.7
75 Jacques, Phinehas St. John Fisher 24.75 1.9
76 Allen, Jashaun Oswego State 24.76 2.4
77 Roberts, Daniel Herkimer County CC 24.79 1.9
78 Briggs, Malik Herkimer County CC 24.86 2.5
79 Johnson, Kyrell St. John Fisher 24.87 3.7
80 Roth, Sam Rochester 24.94 3.7
81 Smith, Devin RIT 24.95 1.9
82 Parker, Taj Herkimer County CC 24.99 1.9
83 Del Vecchio, Tristin RIT 25.03 2.4
84 Garbeck, Jake Nazareth 25.10 3.7
85 Williams, Evan RIT 25.15 2.8
86 Dennis, John Hamilton 25.16 1.9
87 Rodano, Thomas Utica 25.49 1.9
88 Gray, Nick Buffalo State 25.53 2.1
89 Siniscaro, John Utica 25.57 2.8
90 Finn, Taylor Union (N.Y.) 25.60 1.9
91 Stroman, Kashawn Utica 25.61 2.5
92 Burkle, Marcus Herkimer County CC 25.67 1.9
93 Marchese, Nicholas Le Moyne 25.68 2.5
94 Clouthier, Robert Herkimer County CC 25.89 2.5
95 Megathlin, Ben Union (N.Y.) 26.74 2.1
96 Handford, Malik Herkimer County CC 26.96 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bechu, Noemie Union (N.Y.) 57.98
2 Jones, Marissa Mohawk Valley CC 58.66
3 Berry, Catherine Hamilton 59.46
4 Dispenza, Marissa RIT 1:00.19
5 Joseph, Jennifer SUNY Geneseo 1:00.33
6 McDonough, Sydney Daemen 1:00.40
7 Skordynski, Mara Niagara 1:00.70
8 Brunner, Amelia RIT 1:01.28
9 Gowans, Hunter SUNY Geneseo 1:01.33
10 Shafer, Sarevah SUNY Geneseo 1:01.50
11 Kordrupel, Veronica Buffalo State 1:01.83
12 Decker, Jill SUNY Geneseo 1:01.97
13 Hubregsen, Meg Le Moyne 1:02.40
14 Freese, Alice Rochester 1:02.65
15 Ellis, Cassie Nazareth 1:02.76
16 Strong, Emily St. John Fisher 1:02.85
17 Morgan, Sabeena Buffalo State 1:03.27
18 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 1:03.44
19 Larnard, Andrea Nazareth 1:03.55
20 Wagner, Carolyn Cortland St. 1:03.65
21 Manosh, Elyse SUNY Geneseo 1:03.72
22 Nichols, Kelly Niagara 1:03.78
23 Petrocy, Jena SUNY Geneseo 1:04.11
24 Oddi, Carly Brockport St. 1:04.15
25 Higgs, Brittany Buffalo State 1:04.56
26 Haggerty, Shannon SUNY Geneseo 1:04.57
27 McCabe, Jenessa Utica 1:04.80
28 Canale, Becca Rochester 1:04.80
29 Angeliu, Christy SUNY Geneseo 1:05.16
30 Wisely, Rachel Niagara 1:05.32
31 Joachimi, Rachel Canisius 1:05.34
32 Freed, Charlotte Hamilton 1:05.71
33 Mazzella, Bryanna Utica 1:05.93
34 Ralph, Meaghan St. Bonaventure 1:05.99
35 Mann, Victoria St. John Fisher 1:06.15
36 McHugh, Caitlin Hamilton 1:06.32
37 Hayward, Chloe St. Lawrence 1:06.35
38 Nicosia, Lesley Utica 1:07.05
39 Kane, Erin SUNY Geneseo 1:07.18
40 Adams, Abigayle Cortland St. 1:08.44
41 Jones, Sarah Rochester 1:09.22
42 Davis, Xaire Brockport St. 1:10.33
43 Paulin, Alexandra Le Moyne 1:11.88
44 Mejia, Jalize SUNY Poly 1:12.31
45 Polacek, Alexandra St. John Fisher 1:14.79
46 Price, Bailey Onondaga CC 1:20.49
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Girardi, Peter St. John Fisher 48.16
2 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 49.08
3 LaBarbera, Nick Nazareth 49.13
4 Stivers, Harrison St. Lawrence 49.72
5 Benton, Darius Oswego State 49.86
6 Dalheim, Robert RIT 50.10
7 Crawford, Nicholas St. Lawrence 50.15
8 Hamre, Travis St. Lawrence 51.15
9 Christian, Connor SUNY Geneseo 51.30
10 Westman, Mark Rochester 51.43
11 Hambleton, Eric RIT 51.60
12 Castro, Doug Oswego State 51.80
13 Jacobsen, Pat Brockport St. 51.97
14 Swarthout, Derek RIT 52.08
15 Zenzerovich, Eric SUNY Geneseo 52.10
16 Nimako, Dillon Oswego State 52.13
17 Brown, Andre Cortland St. 52.22
18 McCarron, Matthew Hamilton 52.24
19 Elhabbal, Hamza Le Moyne 52.40
20 Sorohan, Sean Cortland St. 52.53
21 Lawal, Elijah Buffalo State 52.54
22 Hallick, Lucas RIT 52.55
23 Korir, Laban Daemen 52.55
24 Wickland Shearer, Elijah St. Lawrence 52.60
25 Murad, Nate Nazareth 52.65
26 Meehan, Matthew RIT 52.75
27 Milledge, Jahmel Buffalo State 52.86
28 Merchant, Jenoy Nazareth 52.87
29 Compo, Tyler Daemen 52.88
30 LeBlanc, Remi St. Lawrence 52.93
31 Bruggeman, Max Rochester 52.94
32 Gublo, Cole Rochester 52.96
33 Cameron, Chjuvaughn Cortland St. 53.20
34 Woodworth, John St. John Fisher 53.25
35 Daniels, Benaleo Buffalo State 53.28
36 Wilkie, Tyler St. John Fisher 53.28
37 Crescenzo, Kyle Cortland St. 53.31
38 Thesier, Zachery RIT 53.52
39 Taylor, Sean Mohawk Valley CC 53.62
40 Giordano, Nick SUNY-ESF 53.84
41 Thompson, Joshua Onondaga CC 53.84
42 Shenal, Patrick Fredonia 54.58
43 Capestrani, Michael Daemen 54.62
44 Del Vecchio, Tristin RIT 54.63
45 Bolster, Jake Hamilton 54.82
46 Dougall, Jacob Nazareth 54.87
47 Corbitt, Patrick St. Lawrence 55.01
48 Herndon, Nate RIT 55.14
49 Dillane, Justin Hamilton 55.77
50 Petrocchi, Jimmy RIT 55.79
51 Wicks, Nathan Cortland St. 56.02
52 Smith, Jordan Utica 56.20
53 Parker, Taj Herkimer County CC 56.22
54 Guinn, Keegan Union (N.Y.) 56.26
55 Marchese, Nicholas Le Moyne 56.58
56 Hallahan, Troy SUNY Geneseo 56.68
57 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 56.73
58 Chain, Jesse SUNY Poly 56.89
59 Finn, Taylor Union (N.Y.) 57.14
60 Carpenter, Daniel RIT 57.38
61 Swiecki, Kyle Utica 57.95
62 Flack, Alexander Le Moyne 58.22
63 Gardner, Justin Brockport St. 58.25
64 Bertollo, Matthew Utica 58.60
65 Siniscaro, John Utica 58.82
66 Megathlin, Ben Union (N.Y.) 59.15
67 Rodano, Thomas Utica 59.92
68 Blake, Joshua SUNY Poly 1:03.55
69 Rios-Matos, Edgard Herkimer County CC 1:09.97
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ross, Mackenzie SUNY Geneseo 2:14.40
2 Schwan, Rebecca RIT 2:15.21
3 Kellogg, Megan St. Lawrence 2:17.74
4 Goble, Samantha Nazareth 2:18.62
5 Hutchinson, Rachel Roberts Wesleyan 2:18.86
6 Feldman, Brittany Fredonia 2:20.08
7 Jones, Emma RIT 2:20.51
8 Wood, Charlotte Unattached 2:21.36
9 Miller, Rachael Le Moyne 2:21.50
10 Binggeli, Bonnie Fredonia 2:23.22
11 Coolican, Annibel SUNY Geneseo 2:23.92
12 Pericles, Sylvia Oswego State 2:24.30
13 Bierly, Michaela Roberts Wesleyan 2:24.50
14 Jerome, Hanna Hamilton 2:24.62
15 Cooley, Makenna Utica 2:24.69
16 Lathrop, Marissa SUNY-ESF 2:24.95
17 Lauricella, Julianna SUNY Geneseo 2:25.59
18 Gardiner, Alyssa Rochester 2:25.68
19 Heil, Holly Brockport St. 2:25.74
20 McCormack, Katherine SUNY Geneseo 2:26.37
21 Grubbs, Sarah Niagara 2:28.00
22 Miller, Juliette St. John Fisher 2:28.26
23 Hampton, Caroline Niagara 2:28.28
24 Martone, Moriah Roberts Wesleyan 2:28.39
25 Latragna, Hannah Canisius 2:28.46
26 Rizzo, Kaitlin St. John Fisher 2:28.47
27 Schultz, Kylee Niagara 2:29.17
28 DeBono, Carly Fredonia 2:29.36
29 Peck , Stephanie Brockport St. 2:29.48
30 Miller, Audrey Brockport St. 2:30.11
31 Saccone, Sydney St. John Fisher 2:30.54
32 Byler, Trisha Unattached 2:30.73
32 Raymond, Tiffany Buffalo State 2:30.73
34 Cannon, Sarah RIT 2:30.80
35 Sloan, Jordan Le Moyne 2:30.92
36 Shea, Eileen Nazareth 2:32.16
37 Putman, Hannah Roberts Wesleyan 2:32.75
38 Schaible, Abigail Utica 2:33.20
39 Lyons, Ashley Buffalo State 2:33.49
40 Durso, Emilee Roberts Wesleyan 2:33.59
41 Jones, Marissa Mohawk Valley CC 2:34.35
42 Waldrop, Rachael St. Lawrence 2:34.40
43 Jennings, Megan St. Bonaventure 2:34.53
44 Dorogi, Danielle Niagara 2:34.72
45 Robinson, Katherine Daemen 2:35.09
46 Hernandez, Jessica Nazareth 2:35.91
47 Wallace, Jenna Canisius 2:36.38
48 Lyons, Brenna St. John Fisher 2:37.00
49 Wallace, Jaclyn Canisius 2:38.31
50 Gurney, Ella St. Lawrence 2:39.85
51 Verbeck, Emily SUNY-ESF 2:40.14
52 O'Hara, Kelly Fredonia 2:40.73
53 Gaeta, Julia Daemen 2:41.52
54 Stash, Amelia SUNY Geneseo 2:42.13
55 Marino, Taylor Canisius 2:43.21
56 Cherry, Jenna St. Bonaventure 2:43.75
57 Bernier, Chyanna Herkimer County CC 2:46.24
58 Slate, Kristen Mohawk Valley CC 2:48.60
59 Reid, Maggie Utica 2:51.70
60 Konieczny, Rachel St. Bonaventure 2:52.03
61 Eng, Kassidy SUNY Poly 2:53.05
62 Bonerb, Gabrielle Roberts Wesleyan 2:53.57
63 Bridgewater, Gabrielle Herkimer County CC 2:53.66
64 Stevens, Emilee Utica 2:57.66
65 Barnes, Tori Fredonia 3:00.37
66 Scalzo, Taylor Mohawk Valley CC 3:10.33
67 Reid, Meaghan Union (N.Y.) 3:14.80
68 Torres, Brandy Mohawk Valley CC 3:22.58
69 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 3:50.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Griffin, Ben Oswego State 1:53.28
2 Fisher, Will Union (N.Y.) 1:56.17
3 LoParco, Nate SUNY Geneseo 1:56.43
4 VanDeMortel, Matthew Daemen 1:57.14
5 Garvey, Evan St. Lawrence 1:57.24
6 Battaglia, Matt Nazareth 1:57.47
7 Kuehn, Sean Brockport St. 1:57.92
8 Kouyate, Mohamed Buffalo State 1:58.00
9 Brown, Marcus Canisius 1:58.01
10 Joseph, Merlin Fredonia 1:58.05
11 Cooper, Robert Fredonia 1:58.18
12 Orsini, Leo Rochester 1:58.28
13 Martin, James SUNY Geneseo 1:58.39
14 Vitums, Adam Unattached 1:58.51
15 Olmsted, Timothy Oswego State 1:58.70
16 Ogetii, Dadley St. Lawrence 1:58.71
17 Felice, James St. John Fisher 1:58.80
18 Caulfield, Thomas St. Lawrence 1:58.82
19 graves, ethan UNAT-Niagara 1:58.96
20 Davies, Stefen Brockport St. 1:59.39
21 Salk, Grant RIT 1:59.43
22 Wicks, Nathan Cortland St. 1:59.50
23 Anderson, Marcos SUNY Geneseo 1:59.67
24 Mackenzie, Robert St. Lawrence 2:00.16
25 Gwilt, Collin Rochester 2:00.50
26 Kellner, Arden Union (N.Y.) 2:00.71
27 Schultz, Will SUNY Geneseo 2:00.74
28 Bastedo, Michael Rochester 2:01.48
29 Gutierrez, Andrew Rochester 2:01.52
29 Clifford, Kevin Oswego State 2:01.52
31 Keally, Colin Union (N.Y.) 2:01.56
32 Loiacano, Charles Fredonia 2:01.68
33 Olivo, Amauris Cortland St. 2:01.87
34 Weiss, Bret Oswego State 2:01.88
35 Jones, Dan RIT 2:01.93
36 Francis, Ethan Fredonia 2:01.97
37 Shaffer, Justin Roberts Wesleyan 2:02.07
38 Cusack, Brian RIT 2:02.26
39 Milligan, McQuade St. John Fisher 2:02.40
40 Johnson, Erik Roberts Wesleyan 2:02.52
41 Hofbauer, Lukas Brockport St. 2:02.72
42 Burdick, Kenneth Mohawk Valley CC 2:03.05
43 Wessel, Jack Nazareth 2:03.18
44 Killigrew, Kevin Brockport St. 2:03.20
45 Schmidt, Jonathan Daemen 2:03.22
46 Rousseau, Shawn Oswego State 2:03.32
47 Warchol, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 2:03.49
48 russell, aidan UNAT-Niagara 2:03.61
49 Slate, Ben UNAT-Niagara 2:03.66
50 Jagana, Mahamadou Le Moyne 2:03.82
51 Topa, Joseph Utica 2:04.12
52 Casullo, Anthony Roberts Wesleyan 2:04.24
53 Adarkwa, Sammie Utica 2:04.30
54 Cordulla, Nigel Daemen 2:04.53
55 Young, Mike Brockport St. 2:04.73
56 Vest, Nolan Cortland St. 2:04.86
57 Colangelo, Jacob Hamilton 2:04.99
58 King, Atticus St. Lawrence 2:05.16
59 Craig, Ethan Union (N.Y.) 2:05.63
60 Erhard, Jack Fredonia 2:05.93
61 Cangialosi, Henry Utica 2:06.03
62 Murray, Jacob Nazareth 2:06.03
63 Shenal, Patrick Fredonia 2:06.45
64 Harbour, Kyle Oswego State 2:06.73
65 O'Neill, Louis Brockport St. 2:07.36
66 Reynolds, James Hamilton 2:07.38
67 Ashton, Nate Cortland St. 2:07.65
68 McAnulty, Logan Onondaga CC 2:07.69
69 Canales, Lucas Daemen 2:07.81
70 Roselund, Josh Roberts Wesleyan 2:07.93
71 Craun, Tanner Roberts Wesleyan 2:08.05
72 Barbagelata, Karsten Utica 2:08.65
73 Willis, Jerome Buffalo State 2:09.16
74 Davis, Christian Le Moyne 2:09.42
75 Collins, Dwayne Utica 2:09.43
76 Richards, Jonathan Roberts Wesleyan 2:09.44
77 Grihin, Logan Onondaga CC 2:09.54
78 Howard, Dean Utica 2:09.75
79 Richards, Benjamin Roberts Wesleyan 2:10.02
80 Matz, Benjamin Roberts Wesleyan 2:10.57
81 Feigel, Evan RIT 2:10.72
82 Balog, John Utica 2:10.85
83 Silvestri, Cale Daemen 2:11.05
84 San Filippo, Brady Mohawk Valley CC 2:11.19
85 Samet, David Utica 2:11.56
86 Schug, Nick St. John Fisher 2:12.36
87 Cleary, Daniel St. John Fisher 2:12.46
88 Skakal, Nicholas Le Moyne 2:12.64
89 Gomaa, Mohamed Buffalo State 2:12.66
90 Poole, Timothy Daemen 2:12.81
91 Lowe, Greg Daemen 2:12.93
92 Stoller, Benjamin Hamilton 2:13.46
93 Carpenter, Daniel RIT 2:14.22
94 Griffith, Ryan Mohawk Valley CC 2:14.76
95 Tyler, Nathan SUNY-ESF 2:15.05
96 Johnson, Matt Roberts Wesleyan 2:17.38
97 Penaloza, Kevin Le Moyne 2:20.16
98 Kurzrock, Ian SUNY Poly 2:20.82
99 Dunkelberg, Luke St. John Fisher 2:22.88
100 Noble, Andrew SUNY-ESF 2:23.18
101 Diallo, Mamadou Herkimer County CC 2:29.34
102 Forrester, Benjamin SUNY Poly 2:29.45
103 Ptasznik, Mark Herkimer County CC 2:29.57
104 Blake, Joshua SUNY Poly 2:44.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kellogg, Megan St. Lawrence 4:36.71
2 Sullivan, Carlin Canisius 4:39.15
3 Grohn, Lisa St. Lawrence 4:40.69
4 Fish, Michelle Hamilton 4:51.36
5 Thompson, Emily Nazareth 4:51.87
6 Byler, Trisha Unattached 4:54.41
7 Keene, Haley Canisius 4:55.62
8 Kurbs, Hannah Fredonia 4:56.36
9 Niederpruem, Catherine Canisius 4:58.18
10 Mack, Brittney Le Moyne 4:59.07
11 Kasza, Jamie Oswego State 4:59.51
12 Guyer, Rachel St. Bonaventure 4:59.80
13 Walker, Macey Canisius 4:59.87
14 Leta, Ashley St. Lawrence 5:00.62
15 Wojnowski, Stephanie Fredonia 5:00.96
16 Manzari, Mary Canisius 5:01.18
17 Bates, Lauren Brockport St. 5:01.49
18 Madry, Brooke SUNY Geneseo 5:02.53
19 Doyle, Aileen Canisius 5:02.95
20 Lewis, Renee Utica 5:03.61
21 Flanagan, Kelly SUNY Geneseo 5:03.97
22 Guinee, Michaela Hamilton 5:04.78
23 Urbanek, Morgan Daemen 5:06.13
24 Donovan, Brenna Fredonia 5:07.09
25 Conner, Christian Canisius 5:07.17
26 Barreca, Laura SUNY Geneseo 5:07.64
27 Lathrop, Marissa SUNY-ESF 5:09.32
28 Johnson, Julia Fredonia 5:10.27
29 Courtney, Madison Fredonia 5:10.90
30 Cheff, Ashley Daemen 5:13.28
31 Maguire, Emily Fredonia 5:15.10
32 van der Sloot, Kathryn Rochester 5:16.33
33 Lyons, Brenna St. John Fisher 5:17.57
34 Angus, Mckenzie SUNY Geneseo 5:18.14
35 Beeman, Sydney St. Bonaventure 5:18.85
36 Phillips, Kaitlyn Utica 5:19.07
37 Hall, Kara Fredonia 5:19.93
38 Stroud, Alyssa Fredonia 5:21.78
39 Helf, Megan Niagara 5:23.96
40 DiSalvo, Jamie Nazareth 5:24.24
41 Moon, Sarah St. Lawrence 5:25.80
42 Brinsky, Courtney St. Bonaventure 5:26.08
43 Gaeta, Julia Daemen 5:29.35
44 Murphy, Kayla Niagara 5:29.55
45 Tedesco, Jaclyn Buffalo State 5:31.25
46 Davis, Xaire Brockport St. 5:32.13
47 Button, Audrey SUNY Geneseo 5:32.42
48 Freemire, Julia Niagara 5:33.71
49 Verbeck, Emily SUNY-ESF 5:38.53
50 Menz, Megan Nazareth 5:39.76
51 Orfano, Aly Niagara 5:44.49
52 Dunkelberg, Gabriella St. John Fisher 5:47.64
53 Peck, Carolyn Mohawk Valley CC 5:48.57
54 DiMura, Nicolette St. Bonaventure 5:48.95
55 Radford, Emily Daemen 5:53.52
56 Valachovic, Abigail Union (N.Y.) 5:53.97
57 Eng, Kassidy SUNY Poly 6:00.17
58 Royal, Danielle Utica 6:00.71
59 Barnes, Tori Fredonia 6:04.85
60 Gray, Shayna RIT 6:08.03
61 Gray, Ashlee St. Bonaventure 6:15.91
62 Tripp, Mckenzie Le Moyne 6:16.93
63 Gruber, Kathleen St. John Fisher 6:17.25
64 Lombardi, Isabelle St. John Fisher 6:19.93
65 Field, Allison St. Bonaventure 6:21.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Roach, Cooper Canisius 3:54.50
2 Sauvageau, Xavier Canisius 3:58.32
3 Caulfield, Thomas St. Lawrence 3:59.74
4 Holtzman, Luke SUNY Geneseo 4:01.69
5 Ripa, John SUNY Geneseo 4:02.23
6 Glavin, Donovan Canisius 4:02.38
7 Snyder, Galen Canisius 4:02.99
8 Briggs, Travis SUNY Geneseo 4:03.00
9 Milligan, McQuade St. John Fisher 4:03.73
10 Kingstedt, Otto RIT 4:03.92
11 Sopchak, Josh Canisius 4:04.84
12 Olmsted, Timothy Oswego State 4:05.20
13 Phinney, Hunter Rochester 4:05.88
14 Henry, Paul Canisius 4:05.90
15 Abdoulaye, Sidi St. Lawrence 4:06.13
16 Kellner, Arden Union (N.Y.) 4:06.98
17 Moran, Brandon St. Lawrence 4:07.50
18 Collado, Elineury SUNY Geneseo 4:08.05
19 Bailey, James RIT 4:08.14
20 Francis, Ethan Fredonia 4:08.48
21 Feigel, Evan RIT 4:08.92
22 Faulkner, Gillan SUNY Geneseo 4:10.21
23 Dalke, Christopher Rochester 4:10.33
24 Welch, Sean SUNY Geneseo 4:10.77
25 Plummer, Bailey SUNY Geneseo 4:10.98
26 Cusack, Brian RIT 4:11.03
27 Salk, Grant RIT 4:11.12
28 Neamtu, Nicholas Canisius 4:11.30
29 Vestri, Justin Canisius 4:12.49
30 Cleary, Daniel St. John Fisher 4:13.13
31 Lyons, Sean Oswego State 4:13.33
32 LeClair, Nick Oswego State 4:14.48
33 Hannahoe, Zach SUNY Geneseo 4:15.00
34 Baker, Seth RIT 4:15.06
35 Rabold, Mitchell Buffalo State 4:15.15
36 Dunkelberg, Luke St. John Fisher 4:15.24
37 Vest, Nolan Cortland St. 4:15.25
38 Cook, Chris Rochester 4:15.52
39 Canales, Lucas Daemen 4:15.59
40 whitworth, matt UNAT-Niagara 4:15.85
41 DiFabio, Joseph Unattached 4:15.90
42 Schmeizer, Evan St. Lawrence 4:16.61
43 Panus, John SUNY Geneseo 4:16.94
44 Delaney, William St. Bonaventure 4:17.01
45 Butler, Nathaniel RIT 4:17.40
46 Mortensen, Patrick St. Lawrence 4:17.86
47 Napoli, Sam SUNY Geneseo 4:19.03
48 Giuga, Phil Buffalo State 4:19.30
49 DeLola, ryan UNAT-Niagara 4:20.09
50 Barker, Jake RIT 4:20.88
51 Zuroski, Francis Hamilton 4:21.14
52 Block, Dan Utica 4:21.17
53 Bachman, Doug Oswego State 4:21.18
54 Bacher, Matt St. Bonaventure 4:22.19
55 Greenseich, Colin Oswego State 4:22.61
56 Sadholz, Aaron Unattached 4:22.73
57 Cordulla, Nigel Daemen 4:22.85
58 Malone, Levi St. Bonaventure 4:23.64
59 Eagle, Brandon Utica 4:26.54
60 Ashton, Nate Cortland St. 4:27.04
61 Schug, Nick St. John Fisher 4:27.20
62 Bille, Drew St. Bonaventure 4:27.31
63 Smith, Joseph St. Lawrence 4:27.48
64 Reading, Matthew Hamilton 4:27.80
65 Avila-Shah, Greg Buffalo State 4:28.19
66 Lowe, Donavan St. Bonaventure 4:28.88
67 Mohamed, Mohamed Onondaga CC 4:29.37
68 Ross, Peter Hamilton 4:30.01
69 Vaccaro, Mark St. Bonaventure 4:30.81
70 Poole, Timothy Daemen 4:31.66
71 Murnock, Kevin Buffalo State 4:31.84
72 Battaglia, Dom Le Moyne 4:32.09
73 San Filippo, Brady Mohawk Valley CC 4:32.45
74 Satchwell, Sean SUNY-ESF 4:34.57
75 Bouchard, Christopher SUNY Poly 4:35.64
76 Davies, Connor Canisius 4:35.74
77 Haller, Kyle St. Bonaventure 4:36.24
78 Flores, Angel Union (N.Y.) 4:39.24
79 Laraia, George St. Bonaventure 4:43.20
80 Tyler, Nathan SUNY-ESF 4:43.23
81 Griffith, Ryan Mohawk Valley CC 4:44.41
82 Penaloza, Kevin Le Moyne 4:47.40
83 Perez, Eric Oswego State 4:48.41
84 Sirat, Yussuf Onondaga CC 4:55.64
85 Forrester, Benjamin SUNY Poly 4:56.02
86 Attas, Brian Utica 4:57.16
87 Kenney, Jared Onondaga CC 5:20.11
88 Ptasznik, Mark Herkimer County CC 5:27.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Peppriell, Ashley SUNY Geneseo 18:18.05
2 Wilkinson, Justyna Canisius 18:38.25
3 Izydorcak, Emily St. Bonaventure 18:38.53
4 Mackey, Nicole RIT 18:57.44
5 Loughran, Brianna Rochester 19:02.64
6 Weissenburg, Rachael Canisius 19:14.77
7 Wolfe, Clara Rochester 19:18.39
8 Singh, Megha Roberts Wesleyan 19:18.52
9 Bellusci, Marissa SUNY Geneseo 19:19.43
10 Chase, Livia Canisius 19:22.13
11 Weppner, Hannah RIT 19:22.58
12 Heyer, Lindsay Hamilton 19:25.92
13 Salzano, Miabelle St. Lawrence 19:33.75
14 Myers, Julia Rochester 19:37.09
15 Vincent, Kelly Fredonia 19:42.06
16 Busa, Brooke RIT 19:46.34
17 Stewart, Kayla Canisius 19:48.74
18 Samuell, Maddie Union (N.Y.) 19:53.97
19 Gruver, Faith RIT 19:54.75
20 Ludington, Claire Nazareth 19:58.82
21 Williams, Eleanor Hamilton 20:18.93
22 Bernier, Chyanna Herkimer County CC 20:23.59
23 Beiter, Jeriann RIT 20:24.67
24 Ronan, Mallory Niagara 20:34.41
25 Tetef, Samantha Rochester 20:34.62
26 McCarthy, Kelli Brockport St. 20:41.71
27 Walsh, Christine St. Bonaventure 20:47.82
28 Remillard, Maria SUNY Geneseo 20:52.39
29 Schwartz, Erin Hamilton 21:18.02
30 Doctor, Elena Le Moyne 21:27.04
31 Martin, Rachel St. Bonaventure 21:28.55
32 Soethout, Alyssa Brockport St. 21:31.31
33 Greulich, Hanna Oswego State 21:40.11
34 O'Dell, Rhian Brockport St. 21:42.87
35 Hoey, Madeline Rochester 21:46.98
36 Pauly, Ellie Brockport St. 21:49.74
37 Gattuso, Hailey St. Bonaventure 22:04.39
38 Cannavo, Sarina Utica 22:13.99
39 O'Hara, Kylee SUNY Geneseo 22:41.82
- VanGee, Samantha St. John Fisher DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tate, Jackson SUNY Geneseo 15:38.30
2 Belfatto, Anthony Canisius 15:46.87
3 Jarombek, Andrew St. Lawrence 15:48.25
4 Schwab, Christopher RIT 15:53.20
5 Brickner, Dylan Brockport St. 15:55.67
6 Boyce, Andrew Cortland St. 15:57.11
7 Oetinger, Austin Canisius 15:57.89
8 Serianni, Dan L'equipe D'ace 15:58.92
9 Robinson, Ryley Rochester 16:01.67
10 Crowley, Patrick Canisius 16:11.07
11 Mugisha, Alphonse Rochester 16:13.90
12 Boyd, Grant Cortland St. 16:14.81
13 Larkin, Michael Brockport St. 16:20.37
14 Northup, Joe Brockport St. 16:23.53
15 Seitz, Kevin SUNY Geneseo 16:25.52
16 Paige-Rispoli, Arrane Canisius 16:28.15
17 Chabot, Andrew RIT 16:31.75
18 Thorpe, Christopher Cortland St. 16:32.24
19 Kellerman, Zak Fredonia 16:32.75
20 Kjellqvist, Christopher Rochester 16:37.93
21 Pollard, Aidan Fredonia 16:40.23
22 Burg, Alex Brockport St. 16:40.84
23 Carey, David Canisius 16:47.65
24 Daoust, Bernard St. John Fisher 16:48.97
25 Lee, Michael St. John Fisher 16:55.92
26 Yerow, Abshir Onondaga CC 16:59.05
27 Loce, Stephen SUNY Geneseo 17:00.83
28 Pinto, John Rochester 17:11.81
29 Daigler, Carl Roberts Wesleyan 17:12.08
30 Ambruso, Alec Mohawk Valley CC 17:13.33
31 Mohamed, Mohamed Onondaga CC 17:16.62
32 Murnock, Kevin Buffalo State 17:27.45
33 Lannon, Tommy Nazareth 17:30.98
34 Rodgers, Liam Utica 17:34.89
35 Johnson, Caleb St. Bonaventure 17:35.67
36 Smith, Derek SUNY Poly 17:42.54
37 Lang, Zachary St. Lawrence 17:43.69
38 Seyfried, Cormac Union (N.Y.) 17:47.63
39 Rawson, Brandon Herkimer County CC 17:54.02
40 Avila-Shah, Greg Buffalo State 17:56.95
41 Patel, Karan St. Bonaventure 17:57.61
42 Murphy, Devin SUNY-ESF 18:02.61
43 Appelgren, Ethan SUNY-ESF 18:25.87
44 Moore, Dustin Brockport St. 18:29.22
45 Corney, Dakota Mohawk Valley CC 18:30.87
46 Signorino, Ryan St. Bonaventure 19:17.36
47 Wasserman, Ben SUNY-ESF 19:44.74
48 Sirat, Yussuf Onondaga CC 19:52.53
49 Wells, Dahron St. Bonaventure 20:13.30
50 Bass, Joseph Mohawk Valley CC 20:49.24
51 Ptasznik, Mark Herkimer County CC 21:47.84
52 Buck, Alex Mohawk Valley CC 23:02.93
- Rawinski, Peter SUNY-ESF DNF
- Skeldon, Christopher Hamilton DNF
- Panus, John SUNY Geneseo DNF
- Konotopskyj, Ryan Cortland St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Beney, Sean Le Moyne 32:12.98
2 Nestor, Sean Mountaineers Athletic Clu 33:51.25
3 Faulstich, Andrew Rochester 33:58.52
4 Morris, Tyler Oswego State 34:02.74
5 Klein, Griffin Le Moyne 34:09.61
6 Greenberg, Jake Rochester 34:12.97
7 Prohaska, Matt Rochester 34:14.94
8 Desai, Ankur Rochester 34:17.62
9 Pane, Anthony Rochester 34:23.26
10 Starnes, Fletcher St. Lawrence 35:05.47
11 Crain, Oliver SUNY Poly 35:44.90
12 Cady, Austin Mohawk Valley CC 36:47.82
13 Appelgren, Ethan SUNY-ESF 37:27.06
14 Gravius, Christian St. Bonaventure 43:09.56
- Byler, Chad River Road Rats DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Buffalo State A 49.46
2 St. John Fisher A 50.85
3 Brockport St. A 51.93
4 Daemen A 52.81
5 Mohawk Valley CC A 53.46
6 St. Lawrence A 53.92
7 Hamilton A 54.77
8 Union (N.Y.) A 1:01.28
9 Herkimer County CC A 1:04.60
Oswego State A DNF
Oswego State B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Buffalo State A 43.26
2 St. Lawrence A 44.09
3 Rochester A 44.35
4 Oswego State A 45.21
5 Onondaga CC A 46.01
6 St. John Fisher A 47.18
7 Herkimer County CC A 47.98
8 SUNY-ESF A 51.50
9 Herkimer County CC B 51.71
Nazareth A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 SUNY Geneseo A 3:58.49
2 Buffalo State A 4:05.44
3 Rochester A 4:08.09
4 SUNY Geneseo B 4:11.57
5 Nazareth A 4:12.78
6 St. Lawrence A 4:15.40
7 St. John Fisher A 4:18.22
8 Utica A 4:18.75
9 Niagara B 4:22.06
10 SUNY Geneseo C 4:22.42
11 Daemen A 4:22.94
12 Fredonia A 4:28.49
13 Canisius B 4:29.25
14 St. Bonaventure A 4:32.83
15 Canisius A 4:37.96
16 Le Moyne A 4:38.66
17 Fredonia B 4:41.76
18 St. John Fisher B 4:46.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Oswego State A 3:22.37
2 Nazareth A 3:23.61
3 St. Lawrence A 3:26.08
4 Le Moyne A 3:29.93
5 SUNY Geneseo A 3:30.17
6 St. John Fisher B 3:32.15
7 Oswego State B 3:34.06
7 Union (N.Y.) A 3:34.06
9 Rochester A 3:34.09
10 Fredonia B 3:34.54
11 Daemen A 3:34.96
12 SUNY Geneseo B 3:35.34
13 St. Lawrence B 3:35.51
14 Niagara A 3:36.38
15 Fredonia A 3:40.15
16 Oswego State C 3:40.99
17 Utica A 3:42.13
St. Lawrence C DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Canisius A 9:33.74
2 Le Moyne A 9:52.92
3 Buffalo State A 9:54.14
4 Brockport St. A 9:55.61
5 St. Lawrence A 9:57.60
6 Oswego State A 10:13.60
7 Nazareth A 10:26.79
8 Utica A 10:27.56
9 Rochester A 10:28.60
10 Fredonia A 10:44.19
11 St. Bonaventure A 11:22.90
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Canisius B 7:48.16
2 Canisius A 7:52.55
3 SUNY Geneseo A 8:02.47
4 SUNY Geneseo B 8:04.51
5 Rochester A 8:11.49
6 St. Lawrence A 8:17.68
7 Brockport St. A 8:18.55
8 Buffalo State A 8:19.70
9 Buffalo State B 8:22.27
10 St. Bonaventure A 8:30.38
11 Oswego State A 8:39.28
12 Utica A 8:48.38
13 St. Bonaventure B 8:49.09
14 Brockport St. B 8:52.62
15 SUNY-ESF A 9:08.74
16 Le Moyne A 9:15.65
17 SUNY Poly A 9:24.09
18 St. Bonaventure C 10:56.01
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Soeder, Emily Nazareth 1.62m 5' 3.75"
2 Martin, Jessica Brockport St. 1.57m 5' 1.75"
3 Couperus, Sarah Fredonia 1.57m 5' 1.75"
4 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 1.52m 4' 11.75"
5 Sherry, Courtney Mohawk Valley CC 1.47m 4' 9.75"
6 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 1.47m 4' 9.75"
7 Farrell, Megan SUNY Geneseo 1.47m 4' 9.75"
8 Thomas, Sara Nazareth 1.42m 4' 7.75"
8 Guidarelli, Abigail Utica 1.42m 4' 7.75"
8 DeAngelo, Jessica RIT 1.42m 4' 7.75"
8 Leight, Cassidy Rochester 1.42m 4' 7.75"
8 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 1.42m 4' 7.75"
13 Mills, Emily RIT 1.42m 4' 7.75"
14 Wagner, Julia St. Lawrence 1.42m 4' 7.75"
14 Gelotte, Leigh Hamilton 1.42m 4' 7.75"
16 Burke, Catarina Oswego State 1.42m 4' 7.75"
16 Klossner, Hannah St. Lawrence 1.42m 4' 7.75"
18 Rasania, Vishwa Hamilton 1.37m 4' 6.0"
18 Kalil, Holly Utica 1.37m 4' 6.0"
20 Kudinov, Valeria Oswego State 1.37m 4' 6.0"
21 Warsh, Stephanie Rochester 1.32m 4' 4.0"
- LaPierre, Alexa SUNY Geneseo NP
- Yensan, Sarah Oswego State NP
- Sapp, Carmen Nazareth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fisher, Claire Brockport St. 3.30m 10' 10.0"
2 Piazza, Laura SUNY Geneseo 3.30m 10' 10.0"
3 Mercurio, Gabby Brockport St. 3.15m 10' 4.0"
3 Sawyer, Kristen Fredonia 3.15m 10' 4.0"
3 Capestrani, Mikayla Fredonia 3.15m 10' 4.0"
6 Kaplan, Samantha RIT 3.15m 10' 4.0"
6 Bronk, Sarah SUNY Geneseo 3.15m 10' 4.0"
8 Kress, Kyra Daemen 3.00m 9' 10.0"
9 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 3.00m 9' 10.0"
10 Gardella, Allison Brockport St. 3.00m 9' 10.0"
11 Doherty, Katherine Cortland St. 2.85m 9' 4.25"
11 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 2.85m 9' 4.25"
13 Rokicsak, Dana SUNY Geneseo 2.85m 9' 4.25"
14 Myott, MacKenzie Buffalo State 2.85m 9' 4.25"
15 Haude, Taylor Daemen 2.70m 8' 10.25"
15 Elia, Megan Utica 2.70m 8' 10.25"
15 Guzman, Jackie Cortland St. 2.70m 8' 10.25"
15 Siciliano, Rachel Rochester 2.70m 8' 10.25"
15 O'Brien, Mary St. John Fisher 2.70m 8' 10.25"
15 Jones, Sarah Rochester 2.70m 8' 10.25"
21 Specht, Nicole Brockport St. 2.70m 8' 10.25"
21 Evans, Abigail St. Lawrence 2.70m 8' 10.25"
23 VanDerEems, Emily SUNY Geneseo 2.70m 8' 10.25"
23 Reina, Maya Brockport St. 2.70m 8' 10.25"
25 Kiefer, Kimberly RIT 2.70m 8' 10.25"
26 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 2.55m 8' 4.25"
27 Esty, Abigail St. Lawrence 2.55m 8' 4.25"
28 Young, Jessica St. Lawrence 2.40m 7' 10.5"
- Holmes, Moriah Nazareth NP
- Pawlowski, Emily Nazareth NP
- Wigsten, Hayley SUNY Geneseo NP
- Chellino, Jessica RIT NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Steinman, Josh Brockport St. 4.88m 16' 0.0"
2 White, Austin RIT 4.56m 14' 11.5"
3 Whelton, Michael RIT 4.56m 14' 11.5"
4 Taylor III, Terry SUNY Geneseo 4.56m 14' 11.5"
5 Oehler-Marx, Whitman Brockport St. 4.41m 14' 5.5"
5 Maguire, Ethan RIT 4.41m 14' 5.5"
5 Haines, Justyn Fredonia 4.41m 14' 5.5"
8 Smith, Jack RIT 4.26m 13' 11.75"
9 Kist, Michael RIT 4.26m 13' 11.75"
10 Curran, Zach Alfred State 4.26m 13' 11.75"
11 Weiner, Chris Brockport St. 4.26m 13' 11.75"
12 Zaldavar, Xavier Brockport St. 4.11m 13' 5.75"
13 Henderson, Shawn Unattached 3.96m 12' 11.75"
13 Fisk, Christopher Utica 3.96m 12' 11.75"
15 Friel, Jesse SUNY Geneseo 3.96m 12' 11.75"
15 Palmisano, Kevin SUNY Geneseo 3.96m 12' 11.75"
15 Beckley, Christopher RIT 3.96m 12' 11.75"
15 Baxter, Nicholas RIT 3.96m 12' 11.75"
19 Howard, Trent Fredonia 3.96m 12' 11.75"
20 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 3.81m 12' 6.0"
21 Sayles, Tom Buffalo State 3.66m 12' 0.0"
22 Hughes, Michael SUNY Geneseo 3.66m 12' 0.0"
22 Paciga, Mitch Fredonia 3.66m 12' 0.0"
24 Cosgrove, Thomas St. John Fisher 3.51m 11' 6.25"
- Blazier, Bradley Rochester NP
- Dederick, Dylan SUNY Geneseo NP
- Gerard, Grant Fredonia NP
- Long, Brendan Fredonia NP
- Mieses, Ivan Cortland St. NP
- Cohen, Kyle Brockport St. NP
- Fitzgerald, Patrick Utica NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wandy, Alexa SUNY Geneseo 5.99m 19' 8.0" 1.6
2 James, Jamilah extreme velocity 5.84m 19' 2.0" 1.6
3 MacDougall, Erin SUNY Geneseo 5.49m 18' 0.25" 3.8
4 Huynh, Lisa Brockport St. 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1.6
5 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1.5
6 Wiard, Lauren St. John Fisher 5.41m 17' 9.0" 1.3
7 Joseph, Jennifer SUNY Geneseo 5.38m 17' 8.0" 1.8
8 Madden, Hannah SUNY Geneseo 5.34m 17' 6.25" 1.0
9 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia Nazareth 5.34m 17' 6.25" 1.9
10 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea Oswego State 5.33m 17' 6.0" 0.8
11 Kudinov, Valeria Oswego State 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1.0
12 Irwin, Kathleen Brockport St. 5.09m 16' 8.5" 3.4
13 Held, Shayna SUNY Geneseo 5.08m 16' 8.0" 1.8
14 Kaessinger, Kirstin Cortland St. 5.08m 16' 8.0" 1.4
15 Gabriel, Jasmine extreme velocity 5.07m 16' 7.75" 1.1
16 Mckay, Gabby SUNY Geneseo 5.07m 16' 7.75" 0.5
16 Brust, Haley St. John Fisher 5.07m 16' 7.75" 1.9
18 Yensan, Sarah Oswego State 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.7
19 Kober, Alexandria Brockport St. 5.01m 16' 5.25" 1.1
20 LaPierre, Alexa SUNY Geneseo 5.00m 16' 5.0" 2.2
21 Pawlewicz, Erica St. John Fisher 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.6
22 Charlonne, Brittany Utica 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1.3
23 Rasania, Vishwa Hamilton 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.7
23 Spiegel, Bobbi Rochester 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.4
25 Browne, Anna Union (N.Y.) 4.86m 15' 11.5" 1.8
26 Farrell, Megan SUNY Geneseo 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2.2
27 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 4.77m 15' 7.75" 1.1
28 Soule, Alix RIT 4.75m 15' 7.0" 2.4
28 Acevedo, Alexis Oswego State 4.75m 15' 7.0" 1.1
30 Kalil, Holly Utica 4.73m 15' 6.25" 1.7
31 Toth, Katy SUNY Geneseo 4.67m 15' 4.0" 0.7
32 Capestrani, Mikayla Fredonia 4.67m 15' 4.0" 2.2
33 Roberson, Rachel Daemen 4.64m 15' 2.75" 1.2
34 Wright, Anyah Rochester 4.63m 15' 2.25" 1.0
34 Krupa, Lauryn SUNY Geneseo 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2.1
36 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 4.62m 15' 2.0" 0.0
36 Wagner, Julia St. Lawrence 4.62m 15' 2.0" 1.7
38 Durawa, Sydney Nazareth 4.49m 14' 8.75" 1.9
39 Maxwell, Cora Utica 4.45m 14' 7.25" 1.9
40 Ford, Kaitlin Daemen 4.34m 14' 3.0" 1.3
41 Sullivan, Ashlyne SUNY Geneseo 4.32m 14' 2.25" 1.0
42 Beckford, Daihlia RIT 4.30m 14' 1.25" 1.3
43 McCabe, Jenessa Utica 4.29m 14' 1.0" 0.4
44 Payne, Jaila Daemen 4.05m 13' 3.5" 0.5
- Klossner, Hannah St. Lawrence NP -
- Esty, Abigail St. Lawrence NP -
- Schwinn, Amber St. John Fisher NP -
- Wiltsie, Vanessa Oswego State NP -
- Burke, Catarina Oswego State NP -
- Suhay, Elizabeth Niagara NP -
- Senior, Tse-Sarah Cortland St. NP -
- Steates, Emily Hamilton NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hines, Andrew Onondaga CC 7.17m 23' 6.25" 2.4
2 Crumb, Adam Oswego State 6.81m 22' 4.25" 0.0
3 Pollock, David SUNY Geneseo 6.77m 22' 2.5" 1.5
4 Menyah, Jeffrey Onondaga CC 6.77m 22' 2.5" 2.7
5 Riddick, Marquise Brockport St. 6.76m 22' 2.25" 1.4
6 Murphy, Sean Utica 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2.3
7 Walter, Chris SUNY Geneseo 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2.2
8 Giuliano, Daniel RIT 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2.2
9 Westman, Mark Rochester 6.42m 21' 0.75" 2.4
10 Colton, Ethan Rochester 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2.5
11 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 6.32m 20' 9.0" 1.0
12 Cabanlig, Christan St. John Fisher 6.28m 20' 7.25" 1.6
13 Serafin, Nick Fredonia 6.27m 20' 7.0" 1.4
14 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 6.26m 20' 6.5" 3.1
15 Taylor III, Terry SUNY Geneseo 6.25m 20' 6.25" 1.2
16 Bouchard, Taylor St. Lawrence 6.24m 20' 5.75" 2.8
17 Sickler, Shayne Utica 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.4
18 Williams, Sachar Buffalo State 6.18m 20' 3.5" 2.2
19 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 6.15m 20' 2.25" 4.2
20 Long, Brendan Fredonia 6.13m 20' 1.5" 2.4
21 Weaver, Amman SUNY Geneseo 6.13m 20' 1.5" 1.5
22 Roth, Sam Rochester 6.12m 20' 1.0" 3.2
23 Swiecki, Kyle Utica 6.10m 20' 0.25" 1.5
24 Marcucci, Michael Herkimer County CC 6.06m 19' 10.75" 0.6
25 Kashmer, Zachary Cortland St. 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1.6
26 DeLaurentis, Preston Hamilton 6.04m 19' 9.75" 1.9
27 Converse, Jacob SUNY Geneseo 6.00m 19' 8.25" 1.1
28 Burkle, Marcus Herkimer County CC 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2.7
29 Briggs, Malik Herkimer County CC 5.96m 19' 6.75" 1.3
30 Wallace, Kalif Utica 5.94m 19' 6.0" 2.0
31 Paciga, Mitch Fredonia 5.94m 19' 6.0" 0.4
32 Torres, Gabriel Rochester 5.90m 19' 4.25" 0.9
33 Zhang, Johnny Brockport St. 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.1
34 Towner, Thomas Cortland St. 5.77m 18' 11.25" 1.8
35 Friel, Jesse SUNY Geneseo 5.71m 18' 9.0" 4.0
36 Diaz Lopez, Kevin Cortland St. 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1.3
37 Diallo, Mamadou Herkimer County CC 5.59m 18' 4.25" 1.5
38 Bertollo, Matthew Utica 5.49m 18' 0.25" 1.2
39 Amatuzzo, Andrew Herkimer County CC 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1.1
40 Hallahan, Troy SUNY Geneseo 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2.0
41 Gardner, Justin Brockport St. 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1.3
42 Corbitt, Patrick St. Lawrence 5.05m 16' 7.0" 1.3
- Handford, Malik Herkimer County CC NP -
- Speer, Tanner Daemen NP -
- Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) NP -
- Viscardi, Daniel St. Lawrence NP -
- Skinner, George extreme velocity NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 James, Jamilah extreme velocity 12.80m 42' 0.0" 1.6
2 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 11.26m 36' 11.5" 1.2
3 Gabriel, Jasmine extreme velocity 11.16m 36' 7.5" 2.0
4 Kober, Alexandria Brockport St. 11.13m 36' 6.25" 2.7
5 Boyce, Abigail Oswego State 11.08m 36' 4.25" 2.5
6 Richardson, Brianna Brockport St. 11.01m 36' 1.5" 0.4
7 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea Oswego State 10.97m 36' 0.0" 1.8
8 Couperus, Sarah Fredonia 10.85m 35' 7.25" 1.6
9 DeAngelis, Darcy RIT 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2.0
10 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia Nazareth 10.73m 35' 2.5" 1.1
11 Houghtling, Kaitlyn RIT 10.60m 34' 9.5" 1.5
12 Kane, Erin SUNY Geneseo 10.47m 34' 4.25" 2.3
13 Griffin, Yasmeen Cortland St. 10.45m 34' 3.5" 0.9
14 Steates, Emily Hamilton 10.40m 34' 1.5" 1.1
15 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 10.18m 33' 4.75" 1.0
16 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 10.16m 33' 4.0" 1.5
17 Irwin, Kathleen Brockport St. 10.14m 33' 3.25" 0.6
18 Mckay, Gabby SUNY Geneseo 10.14m 33' 3.25" 0.5
19 Browne, Anna Union (N.Y.) 10.12m 33' 2.5" 1.5
20 Thomas, Sara Nazareth 9.96m 32' 8.25" 1.7
21 Szpila, Alexandria St. John Fisher 9.90m 32' 5.75" 1.9
22 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 9.80m 32' 2.0" 0.7
23 Wagner, Julia St. Lawrence 9.67m 31' 8.75" 2.2
24 McCabe, Jenessa Utica 9.66m 31' 8.5" 1.8
25 Nichols-Fleming, Fiona Rochester 9.44m 30' 11.75" 0.5
26 Durawa, Sydney Nazareth 9.36m 30' 8.5" 0.8
- Gray, Ashlee St. Bonaventure NP -
- Senior, Tse-Sarah Cortland St. NP -
- Pearson, Nicole Bryant & Stratton NP -
- Schwinn, Amber St. John Fisher NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 DeLaurentis, Preston Hamilton 13.84m 45' 5.0" 1.6
2 Okereke, Francis Brockport St. 13.22m 43' 4.5" 1.5
3 Ng, Nicholas RIT 13.20m 43' 3.75" 2.9
4 Zhang, Johnny Brockport St. 13.16m 43' 2.25" 1.7
5 Alexis, Robert Buffalo State 12.89m 42' 3.5" 1.0
6 Jensen, Brady St. John Fisher 12.80m 42' 0.0" 3.0
7 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 12.70m 41' 8.0" 2.3
8 DeVine, Alex 315 Elite TC 12.61m 41' 4.5" 0.0
9 Murphy, Sean Utica 12.56m 41' 2.5" 1.7
10 Morissette, Bradley RIT 12.22m 40' 1.25" 1.5
11 Wallace, Kalif Utica 12.17m 39' 11.25" 0.9
12 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 12.05m 39' 6.5" 1.0
13 Flynn, Noah RIT 11.70m 38' 4.75" 2.4
- Speer, Tanner Daemen NP -
- Coatsworth, Michael Roberts Wesleyan NP -
- Lewis, Isaiah Roberts Wesleyan NP -
- Amatuzzo, Andrew Herkimer County CC NP -
- Davis, Adonis Brockport St. NP -
- Fender, Damian Brockport St. NP -
- McCarroll, Tyson Onondaga CC NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kothor, Victoire Brockport St. 13.60m 44' 7.5"
2 Bush, Kendra RIT 11.96m 39' 3.0"
3 Williams, Rachel Fredonia 11.63m 38' 2.0"
4 Palmer, Morgan Niagara 11.58m 38' 0.0"
5 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 11.32m 37' 1.75"
6 Gerard, Maggie Niagara 11.31m 37' 1.25"
7 McCallar, Naji Fredonia 11.15m 36' 7.0"
8 Barlowe, Alexandria SUNY Geneseo 10.96m 35' 11.5"
9 Bienko, Anneliese Fredonia 10.94m 35' 10.75"
10 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 10.90m 35' 9.25"
11 Sterly, Isabelle Le Moyne 10.46m 34' 4.0"
12 Diao, Cheila Buffalo State 10.37m 34' 0.25"
13 Monica, Destiny Buffalo State 10.37m 34' 0.25"
14 Gillenwater, Tianna Buffalo State 10.29m 33' 9.25"
15 Powell, Catherine Rochester 10.21m 33' 6.0"
16 Habibzai, Neilab St. Lawrence 10.14m 33' 3.25"
17 Pizzo, Madeline RIT 10.08m 33' 1.0"
18 Brown, Brealle Utica 10.04m 32' 11.25"
19 Bartlett, Meghan Fredonia 10.00m 32' 9.75"
20 Dilek, Ezgi Buffalo State 9.98m 32' 9.0"
21 Hanmer, Shannon Cortland St. 9.94m 32' 7.5"
22 Lutjen, Catherine Cortland St. 9.90m 32' 5.75"
23 Andrews, Abriel Fredonia 9.89m 32' 5.5"
24 Bonesteel, Kiersten Brockport St. 9.87m 32' 4.75"
25 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 9.86m 32' 4.25"
26 Jordal, Morgan Oswego State 9.70m 31' 10.0"
27 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 9.66m 31' 8.5"
28 Buccheri , Holly Brockport St. 9.13m 29' 11.5"
29 Lane, Kaitlynn SUNY Geneseo 9.07m 29' 9.25"
30 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 8.99m 29' 6.0"
31 Ngwu, Princess St. Lawrence 8.81m 28' 11.0"
32 Meyer, Tara Oswego State 8.71m 28' 7.0"
33 Motz, Alex Buffalo State 8.69m 28' 6.25"
34 Piccirillo, Laura Union (N.Y.) 8.67m 28' 5.5"
35 Hankins, Zaria Mohawk Valley CC 8.62m 28' 3.5"
36 Barlowe, Francesca SUNY Geneseo 8.32m 27' 3.75"
37 Travis, Brittany Nazareth 8.30m 27' 2.75"
38 Bridgewater, Gabrielle Herkimer County CC 8.19m 26' 10.5"
38 Miller, Hannah Daemen 8.19m 26' 10.5"
40 Rodriguez, Michelle Mohawk Valley CC 8.09m 26' 6.5"
41 Bartels, Audrey Hamilton 8.06m 26' 5.5"
42 Bell, Gabby Nazareth 7.92m 26' 0.0"
43 clark, erin Niagara 7.82m 25' 8.0"
44 Stanley, Brooke RIT 7.76m 25' 5.5"
45 Butler, Kayla Mohawk Valley CC 7.28m 23' 10.75"
46 Morin, Alexa Union (N.Y.) 7.11m 23' 4.0"
47 Hoodmaker, Nora Le Moyne 6.51m 21' 4.25"
48 Wiegand, Jessica Herkimer County CC 6.25m 20' 6.25"
49 Fitzpatrick, Tarynna Herkimer County CC 5.90m 19' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 15.22m 49' 11.25"
2 Rapone, Gunner Brockport St. 14.89m 48' 10.25"
3 Johnson, Christian Brockport St. 14.35m 47' 1.0"
4 Saxton, Jake RIT 13.54m 44' 5.25"
5 Rizzo, Rick Brockport St. 13.44m 44' 1.25"
6 Robinson, Jonathan St. John Fisher 13.44m 44' 1.25"
7 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 13.01m 42' 8.25"
8 Brown, Damone Fredonia 12.98m 42' 7.0"
9 Robens, Dan Union (N.Y.) 12.72m 41' 8.75"
10 Terry, Sean RIT 12.44m 40' 9.75"
11 Darling, Zachery RIT 12.36m 40' 6.75"
12 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 12.22m 40' 1.25"
13 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 12.10m 39' 8.5"
14 Mathewson, Ross St. John Fisher 12.01m 39' 5.0"
15 Toland, Jordan Fredonia 11.89m 39' 0.25"
16 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 11.80m 38' 8.75"
17 Reitz, Nicholas Alfred 11.79m 38' 8.25"
18 Finn, Bryan Cortland St. 11.74m 38' 6.25"
19 Kellar, Kent RIT 11.73m 38' 6.0"
20 Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 11.66m 38' 3.25"
21 Ettienne, Ethan RIT 11.60m 38' 0.75"
22 Mucica, Andrew Utica 11.47m 37' 7.75"
23 Keller, Sullivan Daemen 11.21m 36' 9.5"
24 Danaher, Kevin St. Lawrence 11.15m 36' 7.0"
25 Hancock, Tyler Nazareth 11.10m 36' 5.0"
26 Alfeo, Dan Utica 10.95m 35' 11.25"
27 Elliott, Bryce Utica 10.88m 35' 8.5"
28 Randall, Thomas Mohawk Valley CC 10.82m 35' 6.0"
29 Mortas, Ben Onondaga CC 10.65m 34' 11.25"
30 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 10.47m 34' 4.25"
31 Hirsh, Andrew Rochester 10.41m 34' 2.0"
32 McNamara, Owen Union (N.Y.) 10.35m 33' 11.5"
33 Brands, Tyler Alfred 10.24m 33' 7.25"
34 Ulm, Dylan RIT 9.97m 32' 8.5"
35 Mateo, Enmanuel Onondaga CC 9.68m 31' 9.25"
36 Dygert, Jonathan Daemen 9.46m 31' 0.5"
37 Menyah, Jeffrey Onondaga CC 9.36m 30' 8.5"
38 Tyson, Brandon Herkimer County CC 9.35m 30' 8.25"
39 Brignoni, Micheal Buffalo State 9.29m 30' 5.75"
40 Smith, Jordan Utica 9.25m 30' 4.25"
41 Jacobs, Joshua Daemen 9.17m 30' 1.0"
42 Townsend, Noah Onondaga CC 8.96m 29' 4.75"
43 Bertollo, Matthew Utica 7.84m 25' 8.75"
44 Strobele, Andrew Daemen 7.74m 25' 4.75"
45 Lamont, Willard Herkimer County CC 7.70m 25' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Palmer, Morgan Niagara 40.09m 131' 6.5"
2 Bienko, Anneliese Fredonia 39.29m 128' 11.0"
3 Craven, Jessica Brockport St. 38.62m 126' 8.75"
4 Bush, Kendra RIT 38.32m 125' 9.0"
5 Mays, Mariah Brockport St. 38.26m 125' 6.5"
6 Hulbert, Leah St. John Fisher 34.99m 114' 9.75"
7 Forney, Megan Rochester 34.34m 112' 8.25"
8 Williams, Rachel Fredonia 33.85m 111' 1.0"
9 Gerard, Maggie Niagara 33.47m 109' 10.0"
10 Habibzai, Neilab St. Lawrence 32.63m 107' 1.0"
11 Barlowe, Alexandria SUNY Geneseo 31.81m 104' 4.75"
12 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 31.66m 103' 10.75"
13 Motz, Alex Buffalo State 31.23m 102' 5.75"
14 Jordal, Morgan Oswego State 30.93m 101' 6.0"
15 Dilek, Ezgi Buffalo State 30.82m 101' 1.75"
16 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 29.67m 97' 4.5"
17 Hanmer, Shannon Cortland St. 29.43m 96' 7.0"
18 Andrews, Abriel Fredonia 28.71m 94' 2.5"
19 Gillenwater, Tianna Buffalo State 28.31m 92' 10.75"
20 Barlowe, Francesca SUNY Geneseo 28.09m 92' 2.25"
21 clark, erin Niagara 27.95m 91' 8.75"
22 Miller, Hannah Daemen 27.51m 90' 3.25"
23 Bell, Gabby Nazareth 27.33m 89' 8.25"
24 Weiss, Sophia Alfred 27.17m 89' 2.0"
25 Diao, Cheila Buffalo State 27.08m 88' 10.5"
26 Piccirillo, Laura Union (N.Y.) 26.72m 87' 8.25"
27 Zebrowski, Emily RIT 26.70m 87' 7.5"
28 Brown, Brealle Utica 26.22m 86' 0.5"
29 Travis, Brittany Nazareth 25.93m 85' 1.25"
30 Monica, Destiny Buffalo State 25.87m 84' 10.75"
31 Conners, Libby St. Lawrence 25.62m 84' 1.0"
32 Pace, Jessica Brockport St. 25.59m 83' 11.75"
33 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 25.59m 83' 11.75"
34 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 25.21m 82' 8.75"
35 Bartlett, Meghan Fredonia 25.08m 82' 3.75"
36 Lawrence, Marissa Mohawk Valley CC 25.01m 82' 1.0"
37 Sterly, Isabelle Le Moyne 24.83m 81' 5.75"
38 Morin, Alexa Union (N.Y.) 23.10m 75' 9.75"
39 Bartels, Audrey Hamilton 19.70m 64' 7.75"
40 Butler, Kayla Mohawk Valley CC 17.73m 58' 2.25"
41 Hoodmaker, Nora Le Moyne 15.66m 51' 4.75"
42 Wiegand, Jessica Herkimer County CC 15.44m 50' 8.25"
43 Fitzpatrick, Tarynna Herkimer County CC 11.84m 38' 10.5"
- Regan, Eibhlin Rochester NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 46.19m 151' 6.75"
2 Rogers, Jon Brockport St. 46.11m 151' 3.5"
3 Pane, Anthony Brockport St. 39.88m 130' 10.25"
4 Lee, Rio SUNY Geneseo 39.20m 128' 7.5"
5 Robinson, Jonathan St. John Fisher 37.61m 123' 5.0"
6 Brown, Damone Fredonia 37.58m 123' 3.75"
7 Baitsholts, Mark Brockport St. 37.15m 121' 10.75"
8 Randall, Thomas Mohawk Valley CC 36.12m 118' 6.25"
9 Kunzman, Ty Hamilton 35.89m 117' 9.25"
10 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 34.71m 113' 10.75"
11 Marina, Chris Union (N.Y.) 34.10m 111' 10.75"
12 Campedelli, Tony Union (N.Y.) 34.05m 111' 8.75"
13 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 33.12m 108' 8.25"
14 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 32.99m 108' 3.0"
15 Sorrentino, Adam Rochester 32.81m 107' 8.0"
16 Brown, Kyle Fredonia 32.48m 106' 7.0"
17 Elliott, Bryce Utica 32.02m 105' 1.0"
18 Alfeo, Dan Utica 31.74m 104' 2.0"
19 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 31.49m 103' 4.0"
20 Ward, Justin RIT 30.98m 101' 8.0"
21 Mortas, Ben Onondaga CC 30.73m 100' 10.0"
22 Bedard, Tim SUNY Geneseo 30.63m 100' 6.25"
23 Mucica, Andrew Utica 30.55m 100' 3.0"
24 Brignoni, Micheal Buffalo State 30.47m 100' 0.0"
25 Hancock, Tyler Nazareth 29.71m 97' 6.0"
26 Toland, Jordan Fredonia 29.59m 97' 1.25"
27 Ulm, Dylan RIT 29.43m 96' 7.0"
28 Brands, Tyler Alfred 29.00m 95' 2.0"
29 Hawkins, James Union (N.Y.) 28.95m 95' 0.0"
30 Strobele, Andrew Daemen 28.33m 92' 11.5"
31 Robens, Dan Union (N.Y.) 28.16m 92' 5.0"
32 Keller, Sullivan Daemen 27.36m 89' 9.5"
33 Townsend, Noah Onondaga CC 26.95m 88' 5.25"
34 Schoeller, Nicholas SUNY Geneseo 26.88m 88' 2.5"
35 Danaher, Kevin St. Lawrence 26.67m 87' 6.25"
36 McNamara, Owen Union (N.Y.) 26.36m 86' 6.0"
37 Reitz, Nicholas Alfred 26.15m 85' 9.75"
38 Hirsh, Andrew Rochester 25.90m 85' 0.0"
39 Stanwood, Matt Union (N.Y.) 25.53m 83' 9.5"
40 Gardner, Justin Brockport St. 25.03m 82' 1.75"
41 Colton, Ethan Rochester 22.89m 75' 1.5"
42 Lamont, Willard Herkimer County CC 22.22m 72' 11.0"
43 Cody, Zachary Alfred 20.38m 66' 10.75"
44 Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 19.14m 62' 9.75"
45 Burbage, Liam St. Lawrence 18.47m 60' 7.5"
46 Tyson, Brandon Herkimer County CC 17.17m 56' 4.25"
- Finn, Bryan Cortland St. NP
- Mateo, Enmanuel Onondaga CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cook, Savannah Forza Athletics 48.23m 158' 3.0"
2 Hull, Emily Hamilton 45.38m 148' 11.0"
3 Diao, Cheila Buffalo State 43.64m 143' 2.5"
4 Regan, Eibhlin Rochester 43.44m 142' 6.5"
5 Murray, Alise Brockport St. 42.25m 138' 7.75"
6 Williams, Rachel Fredonia 41.37m 135' 9.0"
7 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 40.85m 134' 0.5"
8 Forney, Megan Rochester 40.61m 133' 3.0"
9 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 39.52m 129' 8.25"
10 Zebrowski, Emily RIT 39.09m 128' 3.25"
11 McCallar, Naji Fredonia 38.01m 124' 8.75"
12 Wojciechowski, Julia RIT 37.39m 122' 8.25"
13 Powell, Catherine Rochester 36.63m 120' 2.5"
14 Lane, Kaitlynn SUNY Geneseo 35.44m 116' 3.5"
15 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 34.83m 114' 3.5"
16 Barlowe, Alexandria SUNY Geneseo 34.02m 111' 7.75"
17 Bell, Gabby Nazareth 33.72m 110' 7.75"
18 Ngwu, Princess St. Lawrence 33.41m 109' 7.5"
19 Miller, Hannah Daemen 33.17m 108' 10.25"
20 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 33.16m 108' 9.75"
21 Swavely, Autumn Brockport St. 32.43m 106' 5.0"
22 Andrews, Abriel Fredonia 32.39m 106' 3.5"
23 Weiss, Sophia Alfred 31.35m 102' 10.5"
24 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 31.33m 102' 9.75"
25 Barlowe, Francesca SUNY Geneseo 31.18m 102' 3.75"
26 Hoose, Lelly Brockport St. 31.17m 102' 3.5"
27 Conners, Libby St. Lawrence 29.91m 98' 1.75"
28 Butler, Kayla Mohawk Valley CC 29.90m 98' 1.5"
29 Brown, Brealle Utica 28.70m 94' 2.25"
30 Bartels, Audrey Hamilton 25.83m 84' 9.25"
31 Hanmer, Shannon Cortland St. 25.73m 84' 5.25"
32 Travis, Brittany Nazareth 21.80m 71' 6.5"
33 Hankins, Zaria Mohawk Valley CC 17.84m 58' 6.75"
34 Fitzpatrick, Tarynna Herkimer County CC 14.54m 47' 8.75"
35 Wiegand, Jessica Herkimer County CC 14.01m 45' 11.75"
36 Lawrence, Marissa Mohawk Valley CC 12.48m 40' 11.5"
37 Grau, Madeline Alfred 12.16m 39' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rivera, Luis Forza Athletics 61.30m 201' 1.75"
2 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 55.72m 182' 10.0"
3 Brown, Kyle Fredonia 51.42m 168' 8.75"
4 Rogers, Jon Brockport St. 50.53m 165' 9.75"
5 Saxton, Jake RIT 47.98m 157' 5.25"
6 Mathewson, Ross St. John Fisher 46.65m 153' 1.0"
7 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 45.22m 148' 4.5"
8 Sorrentino, Adam Rochester 44.21m 145' 0.75"
9 Brown, Damone Fredonia 44.10m 144' 8.5"
10 Hess, Connor Rochester 43.50m 142' 8.75"
11 Faulise, Matt Brockport St. 43.33m 142' 2.25"
12 Lee, Rio SUNY Geneseo 43.15m 141' 7.0"
13 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 42.46m 139' 4.0"
14 Robinson, Jonathan St. John Fisher 41.31m 135' 6.75"
15 Ballard, Ian St. John Fisher 40.52m 132' 11.5"
16 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 39.45m 129' 5.5"
17 Hancock, Tyler Nazareth 39.11m 128' 4.0"
18 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 37.20m 122' 0.75"
19 Mucica, Andrew Utica 36.74m 120' 6.75"
20 Hirsh, Andrew Rochester 35.48m 116' 5.0"
21 Elliott, Bryce Utica 35.37m 116' 0.75"
22 Danaher, Kevin St. Lawrence 35.00m 114' 10.25"
23 Toland, Jordan Fredonia 34.90m 114' 6.25"
24 Kunzman, Ty Hamilton 34.38m 112' 9.75"
25 Dygert, Jonathan Daemen 32.75m 107' 5.75"
26 Luci, Austin Utica 32.23m 105' 9.25"
27 Makowski, Mike Brockport St. 30.49m 100' 0.75"
28 Schoeller, Nicholas SUNY Geneseo 30.20m 99' 1.25"
29 Finn, Bryan Cortland St. 29.94m 98' 3.0"
30 Strobele, Andrew Daemen 29.51m 96' 10.0"
31 Reitz, Nicholas Alfred 28.59m 93' 9.75"
32 Brands, Tyler Alfred 28.21m 92' 7.0"
33 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 27.38m 89' 10.25"
34 Randall, Thomas Mohawk Valley CC 25.82m 84' 8.75"
35 Mateo, Enmanuel Onondaga CC 25.38m 83' 3.5"
36 Bedard, Tim SUNY Geneseo 24.60m 80' 8.75"
37 Mortas, Ben Onondaga CC 24.04m 78' 10.75"
38 Cody, Zachary Alfred 24.02m 78' 10.0"
39 Keller, Sullivan Daemen 23.58m 77' 4.5"
40 Jacobs, Joshua Daemen 21.86m 71' 9.0"
41 Tyson, Brandon Herkimer County CC 21.46m 70' 5.25"
42 Lamont, Willard Herkimer County CC 17.30m 56' 9.25"
- Darling, Zachery RIT NP
- Alicic, Emin Rochester NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miller, Audrey Brockport St. 36.57m 120' 0.0"
2 Swavely, Autumn Brockport St. 33.40m 109' 7.25"
3 Held, Shayna SUNY Geneseo 32.63m 107' 1.0"
4 Seigne, Siobhan Rochester 32.21m 105' 8.5"
5 Vivlamore Zion, Cheyenne Brockport St. 31.65m 103' 10.25"
6 Lutjen, Catherine Cortland St. 31.45m 103' 2.5"
7 Newman, DeAnna Oswego State 31.42m 103' 1.25"
8 Martell, Mikaela St. Lawrence 28.13m 92' 3.75"
9 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 27.66m 90' 9.25"
10 Richardson, Brianna Brockport St. 26.84m 88' 1.0"
11 Powell, Catherine Rochester 24.93m 81' 9.75"
12 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 24.60m 80' 8.75"
13 Bridgewater, Gabrielle Herkimer County CC 24.31m 79' 9.25"
14 Evans, Abigail St. Lawrence 24.28m 79' 8.25"
15 Hubregsen, Meg Le Moyne 24.23m 79' 6.25"
16 Demartino, Elizabeth Oswego State 24.10m 79' 1.0"
17 Duttweiler, Hannah Rochester 23.98m 78' 8.25"
18 Meyer, Tara Oswego State 23.90m 78' 5.25"
19 Bonesteel, Kiersten Brockport St. 22.84m 74' 11.5"
20 Sheehan, Alexandra Le Moyne 22.83m 74' 11.0"
21 Sherry, Courtney Mohawk Valley CC 22.47m 73' 9.0"
22 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 21.70m 71' 2.5"
23 Hansen, Tara Oswego State 19.60m 64' 4.0"
24 Perry, Teagan Cortland St. 19.43m 63' 9.25"
25 Grau, Madeline Alfred 19.27m 63' 3.0"
26 Casazza, Emily Oswego State 19.25m 63' 2.25"
27 Paulin, Alexandra Le Moyne 18.57m 60' 11.25"
28 Leight, Cassidy Rochester 17.27m 56' 8.25"
29 Lawrence, Marissa Mohawk Valley CC 15.51m 50' 11.0"
30 Galus, Alexandra Cortland St. 13.56m 44' 6.25"
31 Fitzpatrick, Tarynna Herkimer County CC 9.34m 30' 8.0"
- Wiegand, Jessica Herkimer County CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Jordan Utica 57.40m 188' 4.0"
2 Locker, Sean Unattached 54.17m 177' 9.0"
3 Rosen, Ryan Rochester 53.53m 175' 7.75"
4 Laird, Zach Daemen 50.63m 166' 1.5"
5 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 50.05m 164' 2.75"
6 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 48.18m 158' 1.0"
7 Hernandez, Elliot Le Moyne 47.56m 156' 0.75"
8 Pomarico, Greg Alfred 45.76m 150' 1.75"
9 Walter, Chris SUNY Geneseo 44.92m 147' 4.75"
10 Dygert, Jonathan Daemen 44.58m 146' 3.5"
11 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 43.48m 142' 8.0"
12 Palmisano, Kevin SUNY Geneseo 43.08m 141' 4.25"
13 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel RIT 42.71m 140' 1.75"
14 Danaher, Kevin St. Lawrence 41.30m 135' 6.25"
15 Fender, Damian Brockport St. 40.73m 133' 7.75"
16 Kunzman, Ty Hamilton 40.73m 133' 7.75"
17 Curtis, Rajab RIT 40.61m 133' 3.0"
18 Garbeck, Jake Nazareth 40.10m 131' 7.0"
19 Davis, Jacob Cortland St. 38.39m 125' 11.75"
20 Hess, Connor Rochester 38.23m 125' 5.5"
21 Colton, Ethan Rochester 37.73m 123' 9.75"
22 Kashmer, Zachary Cortland St. 37.48m 122' 11.75"
23 Bain, David St. Lawrence 37.46m 122' 11.0"
24 Mortas, Ben Onondaga CC 36.92m 121' 1.75"
25 Townsend, Noah Onondaga CC 36.84m 120' 10.75"
26 Keller, Sullivan Daemen 36.43m 119' 6.5"
27 Cervantes, Ryan RIT 36.40m 119' 5.25"
28 Solomon, Mark Union (N.Y.) 35.86m 117' 8.0"
29 Towner, Thomas Cortland St. 35.23m 115' 7.25"
30 Stanwood, Matt Union (N.Y.) 34.16m 112' 1.25"
31 Diaz Lopez, Kevin Cortland St. 34.13m 112' 0.0"
32 Luci, Austin Utica 33.26m 109' 1.75"
33 Cody, Zachary Alfred 31.56m 103' 6.75"
34 Tyson, Brandon Herkimer County CC 31.16m 102' 3.0"
35 Bedard, Tim SUNY Geneseo 30.31m 99' 5.5"
36 Bingay, Jason Utica 29.51m 96' 10.0"
37 Jacobs, Joshua Daemen 28.70m 94' 2.25"
38 Strobele, Andrew Daemen 28.54m 93' 8.0"
39 Fitzgerald, Patrick Utica 27.82m 91' 3.5"
40 Clouthier, Robert Herkimer County CC 27.73m 91' 0.0"
41 Battin, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 27.65m 90' 8.75"
42 Lamont, Willard Herkimer County CC 24.07m 79' 0.0"
43 Mateo, Enmanuel Onondaga CC 22.91m 75' 2.25"
44 Burbage, Liam St. Lawrence 22.03m 72' 3.5"
- Lee, Rio SUNY Geneseo NP