2017 UW Open
Date: Sun, Feb 12, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rowe, Whitney Seattle Speed 7.59
2 Wilson, Aliya Unattached 7.63
3 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 7.70
4 ROLAN, ALEXIS SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.81
5 Jones, Amari Sacramento St. 7.83
6 WALTON, SKYLER SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.83
7 Weems , Erykah Central Washington 7.85
8 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 7.90
9 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.90
10 Sperling, Amari Sacramento St. 7.90
11 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 7.91
12 Richardson, Faith Seattle Speed Track Club 7.92
13 Pederson, Kira Simon Fraser 7.92
14 Peterson, Naomi Stanislaus State 7.92
15 Tyler, Rakayla Southern Oregon 7.94
16 Puckett, Darian Cal St. Los Angeles 7.95
17 Boyd, Iesha Stanislaus State 7.97
18 Lawrynowicz, Kasia Seattle Speed 7.97
19 Lichter, Madison Seattle U. 7.97
20 bell-spence, jonelle Thunderbirds 7.98
21 Pickens, Kayla Cal St. Northridge 7.98
21 Watt, Aisha High Voltage 7.98
23 Bouyer, Jenna Flyings AJs Track Field 7.98
24 Ries, Marie Alaska Anchorage 7.98
25 Lam, Georgia Kajaks Track and Field 7.99
26 Daniel, Arianna Southern Oregon 8.00
27 Roan, Dominique Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.00
28 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 8.01
29 Garcia, Madison Central Washington 8.03
30 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Central Washington 8.06
31 Yuen, Camryn Norwesters 8.07
32 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 8.07
33 Cameron, Karis Clackamas CC 8.08
33 Felicity, Serena Cal St. Northridge 8.08
35 Fernandez , Audrey Flying AJ's 8.08
36 Moreland, Karina Idaho 8.08
37 Doss, Aujanique Central Washington 8.08
38 Johnson, Tori Concordia (Ore.) 8.09
39 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 8.10
40 Akanji, Michelle Stanislaus State 8.11
41 Stavig, Lauren Unattached 8.13
42 Hamre, Grace Saint Martin's 8.14
43 Taylor, Abby Sacramento St. 8.15
44 Moronkola, Imani Unattached 8.15
45 Soderstrom, Erika Southern Oregon 8.16
46 Whatley, Alexi Saint Martin's 8.16
47 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 8.16
48 Jackson, Halona Northwest Christian 8.16
49 Duncanson, Jade British Columbia 8.18
49 McCormick, Brenna Unattached 8.18
51 Shriner, Karrin Northwest Christian 8.18
52 Buckley, NyErin San Francisco St. 8.19
53 Hawley, Katia Central Washington 8.19
54 Hamman, Margot Southern Oregon 8.21
55 Vander Meulen, Janna Unattached 8.22
56 Oancia, Sarah British Columbia 8.22
57 Jentz, Kathryn Whitworth 8.23
58 Gabriel, Olivia Seattle Pacific 8.24
59 Carter, Nicole Idaho 8.24
59 Medallada, Kameha Whitworth 8.24
61 Cool, Sarah Whitworth 8.26
62 Bays, Logan Puget Sound 8.26
63 Boglino, Nirie Sacramento St. 8.27
64 Sprauer, Loghan Southern Oregon 8.28
65 Bradley, Hannah Western Washington 8.30
66 Wolter, Paige Whitworth 8.33
67 Meeker, Ruth Northwest Christian 8.33
68 Coffey, Artearra Sacramento St. 8.33
69 Godbout, Nicole Lewis & Clark 8.34
70 Dustin, Maddy Idaho 8.36
71 Friedmann, Natasha Simon Fraser 8.38
72 Alexander, London Unattached 8.38
73 Bates, Lexi Clackamas CC 8.40
74 Leon Maldonado, Ana-Cristina Monroe 8.43
75 Mundell, Ashlyn Unattached 8.44
76 Fernandes, T'Icis Cal St. Los Angeles 8.46
76 Joseph, Anna Puget Sound 8.46
78 Begg, Averi Everett Track Club 8.65
79 Smith, Marissa Pacific (Ore.) 8.77
80 Howard, Sarah Lewis & Clark 8.83
81 Stills, Megan Puget Sound 9.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 6.77
2 Abosi, Stephen Vancouver Thunderbirds Cl 6.85
3 Hannan, Zach Southern Oregon 6.96
4 East, Matt Southern Oregon 6.99
5 Kreutzer, Cole Unattached 6.99
6 Sherrills, Matthew Cal St. Los Angeles 6.99
7 Brown, Deven Seattle Speed 7.03
8 Johnson, Richard Pacific Lutheran 7.03
9 Daniel, Reiker Step Ur Game Up 7.03
10 Griffith, Fabian Cal St. Los Angeles 7.04
11 McKinney, Kent Unattached 7.04
12 Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art 7.04
13 Felix, Glen Concordia (Ore.) 7.06
14 Adorno, Eric Sacramento St. 7.07
15 JOHNSON III, CHARLES SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.07
16 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity Western 7.09
17 Jones, Eric Alaska Anchorage 7.09
18 Johnson, Kiyoshi Cal St. Northridge 7.10
19 Fortier, Devon Western Oregon 7.10
20 Pescitelli, Alex Unattached 7.11
21 Stubbs, Chris Unattached 7.12
22 Moseley, Ingvar Cal St. Los Angeles 7.12
23 WICK, NOLAND SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.13
23 Carpenter, Josiah Step Ur Game Up 7.13
23 Armstrong, Logan Saint Martin's 7.13
26 Mah, Nathan Simon Fraser 7.13
27 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.14
28 Landis, Kodiak Central Washington 7.15
29 Bremner, Cameron Southern Oregon 7.15
30 Perez, Bleu Seattle U. 7.15
31 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 7.16
32 Niederer, Karsten Sacramento St. 7.17
33 Blodgett, Codi Western Oregon 7.18
34 Hand, Jackson Saint Martin's 7.20
34 Kilcup, Margaryonta Clackamas CC 7.20
36 Aono, Michael British Columbia 7.20
37 Harriott, Ian Cal St. Northridge 7.20
38 PIZZILLO, TONY SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.21
39 Brown, Adam Concordia (Ore.) 7.21
40 Gray, Darrion Alaska Anchorage 7.21
41 Liu, Kevin Sewell Institute of Speed 7.21
42 Lawrynowicz, Jacek Seattle Speed 7.22
43 Steuk, Garret Central Washington 7.22
44 adekanbi, oladdimeji Unattached 7.23
45 Brice-Moore, Jelani Sacramento St. 7.23
46 Swayne, Latrelle Saint Martin's 7.23
47 Martin, Malik Cal St. Los Angeles 7.24
48 Tank, Aidan Southern Oregon 7.24
49 Scott, Trevaughn Central Washington 7.24
50 Kraus, Jacob Clackamas CC 7.25
51 Park, Se Min Portland State 7.25
52 Strange, Jah Sacramento St. 7.26
53 Knott, Malik Clackamas CC 7.26
54 Kyeame, Nathan Simon Fraser 7.27
55 Cooper, Richard Sacramento St. 7.27
56 Humprey, Stephen Trinity Western 7.28
57 Swillie, Isaac Spokane CC 7.29
58 Coles, Mark British Columbia 7.30
59 Duclos, Randy Idaho 7.31
60 Johnson Jr., Michael Seattle Speed 7.31
61 Stow, Jordan Flying AJ's 7.32
62 Pavel, Bogdan British Columbia 7.35
63 Batis, Robert Simon Fraser 7.36
64 Sturtevant, Jacob Whitworth 7.37
65 Mendez, Anthony Western Oregon 7.37
66 Phomprida-Robinson, Juwuan Unattached 7.37
67 Angel, Antonio Silky Smooth 7.38
68 singh, jogeshwar Unattached 7.40
69 Zaman, Gibran Saint Martin's 7.41
70 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game Up 7.41
71 Pappas, Conner Unattached 7.43
72 Campos, Antonio Northwest Christian 7.43
73 Camacho, Isaiah Multnomah 7.45
74 Cobb, Graham Puget Sound 7.47
75 Stintzi, Tyrone Clackamas CC 7.47
76 Price, Garret Pacific (Ore.) 7.48
77 Jobson, Zane Simon Fraser 7.53
78 Correos, Camden Unattached 7.57
79 Fields, Michael Clackamas CC 7.63
80 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 7.65
81 Tinsley, Austin Sacramento St. 7.75
82 Barnes, Sean Puget Sound 7.79
- Mohamud, Mohamud Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harvey, Atiya San Francisco St. 24.74
2 Koontz, Vanessa San Francisco St. 25.32
3 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.37
4 Stephens, Nicole High Voltage 25.41
5 Ribera, Olivia Unattached 25.43
6 Boyd, Iesha Stanislaus State 25.48
7 Banfro, Tianna Central Washington 25.53
8 Jones, Amari Sacramento St. 25.67
9 Schulz, Carly Sacramento St. 25.69
10 ROLAN, ALEXIS SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 25.71
11 Wilson, Aliya Unattached 25.72
12 Aniteye, Vanessa Alaska Anchorage 25.73
13 Motsi, Tanya British Columbia 25.77
14 Dargel, Kim Cal St. Northridge 25.77
15 Lee, Kayla Unattached 25.89
16 Pederson, Kira Simon Fraser 25.90
17 Watt, Aisha High Voltage 25.98
18 Garcia, Madison Central Washington 26.01
19 Mosley, Sydney Cal St. Northridge 26.01
20 Ries, Marie Alaska Anchorage 26.03
21 Doss, Aujanique Central Washington 26.08
22 Walker, Jaylah Azusa Pacific 26.10
23 Buckley, NyErin San Francisco St. 26.15
24 Sperling, Amari Sacramento St. 26.17
25 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 26.20
26 Puckett, Darian Cal St. Los Angeles 26.23
27 Wachter, Abby Seattle U. 26.23
28 Pickens, Kayla Cal St. Northridge 26.23
29 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 26.26
30 WALTON, SKYLER SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 26.29
31 Patrick, Laura Western Oregon 26.39
32 Venzon, Elizabeth Sacramento St. 26.47
33 Cusworth, Angelica Sacramento St. 26.51
34 Dustin, Maddy Idaho 26.56
35 Jackson, Maya Portland State 26.60
36 Berendse, Silke Idaho 26.62
37 Budinich, Ericka Washington 26.66
38 Schepker, Morgan Flying AJs 26.72
39 Akanji, Michelle Stanislaus State 26.80
40 Burke, Grayson Western Oregon 26.81
41 Moronkola, Imani Unattached 26.83
42 Oancia, Sarah British Columbia 26.87
43 Godbout, Nicole Lewis & Clark 26.92
44 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 26.99
45 Champoux, Megan Langley Mustangs Track & Field 27.05
46 Bland, Emily Central Washington 27.10
47 Duncanson, Jade British Columbia 27.15
48 Hawley, Katia Central Washington 27.16
49 Shuttleworth, Rachel Trinity Western 27.17
50 Akanji, Mercy Stanislaus State 27.18
51 Weaver, Tayla Unattached 27.35
52 Hamman, Margot Southern Oregon 27.36
53 Bradley, Hannah Western Washington 27.50
54 Brady, Alaina Unattached 27.77
55 Jones-Toutant, Elinor Washington 27.78
56 Sears, Hailey Western Oregon 27.84
57 Ingraham, Clara Unattached 27.91
58 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 27.93
59 Mayanja, Theresa Sewell Institute of Speed 28.11
60 Bansal, Rikita Unattached 28.12
61 Smith, Marissa Pacific (Ore.) 28.18
62 Jacobs, Breana Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.29
63 Alexander, London Unattached 28.59
64 Bates, Lexi Clackamas CC 29.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mihelich, Jake Linfield 22.10
2 Daniel, Reiker Step Ur Game Up 22.21
3 Gray, Darrion Alaska Anchorage 22.23
4 Carpenter, Josiah Step Ur Game Up 22.31
5 Harriott, Ian Cal St. Northridge 22.33
6 Johnson, Richard Pacific Lutheran 22.34
7 Stubbs, Chris Unattached 22.37
8 Finical, Richard Azusa Pacific 22.39
9 McBride, Andre Cal St. Northridge 22.39
10 Litherland, Quinn Vancouver Thunderbirds 22.41
11 Adorno, Eric Sacramento St. 22.46
12 Kreutzer, Cole Unattached 22.52
13 Griffith, Fabian Cal St. Los Angeles 22.52
14 Sherrills, Matthew Cal St. Los Angeles 22.58
15 Landis, Kodiak Central Washington 22.64
16 Felix, Glen Concordia (Ore.) 22.64
17 Warren, Chazz Cal St. Northridge 22.65
18 Brown, Adam Concordia (Ore.) 22.65
19 George, Nathan Trinity Western 22.69
20 Taylor, Nicholas Alaska Anchorage 22.70
21 Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Northridge 22.74
22 Pescitelli, Alex Unattached 22.74
23 Ooley, Kyler Central Washington 22.81
24 Harriott, Tyree Cal St. Northridge 22.86
25 Remington, Daniel Alaska Anchorage 22.91
26 Jones, Eric Alaska Anchorage 22.92
27 Niederer, Karsten Sacramento St. 23.01
28 Armstrong, Logan Saint Martin's 23.03
29 Kyeame, Nathan Simon Fraser 23.10
30 Campos, Antonio Northwest Christian 23.15
31 Brown, Kyle Azusa Pacific 23.16
32 Teart, Anthony Cal St. Northridge 23.19
33 Mendez, Anthony Western Oregon 23.19
34 WICK, NOLAND SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 23.20
35 Robinson-McClure, Jalen Whitworth 23.20
36 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 23.21
37 Cavinta, Ryan Step Ur Game Up 23.23
38 Angel, Antonio Silky Smooth 23.24
38 Sturtevant, Jacob Whitworth 23.24
40 Blodgett, Codi Western Oregon 23.26
41 Batis, Robert Simon Fraser 23.27
42 Tank, Aidan Southern Oregon 23.28
43 Brice-Moore, Jelani Sacramento St. 23.32
44 Ireri, Philip British Columbia 23.38
45 Jobson, Zane Simon Fraser 23.41
46 Walker, Barrington Unattached 23.49
47 Maltos , Nathon Unattached 23.52
48 Huynh, Adam Sacramento St. 23.57
49 Mafilas, Evan Sewell Institute of Speed 23.57
50 Kilcup, Margaryonta Clackamas CC 23.86
51 Price, Garret Pacific (Ore.) 23.99
52 Mohamud, Mohamud Unattached 24.01
53 Pappas, Conner Unattached 24.20
54 Wendling, Justin Unattached 24.22
55 Higinbotham, Sean Pacific (Ore.) 24.23
56 Phomprida-Robinson, Juwuan Unattached 24.26
57 Martin, Malik Cal St. Los Angeles 39.86
- JOHNSON III, CHARLES SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 George , Patience ADIDAS 54.54
2 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage 57.38
3 Lee, Kayla Unattached 57.57
4 Aniteye, Vanessa Alaska Anchorage 57.81
5 Weems , Erykah Central Washington 57.82
6 Schulz, Carly Sacramento St. 57.87
7 King, Alaina Lewis & Clark 58.35
8 Jones, Cydnie Azusa Pacific 58.48
9 Horan, Kendall Hawaii 58.49
10 Zurn, Cassidy Sacramento St. 58.68
11 Rose, Megan Western Oregon 58.92
12 Baxter, Katie Unattached 58.95
13 Harradine, Meg Trinity Western 59.09
14 Williams, Jessica Ocean Athletics 59.11
15 Palesch, Meghan Idaho 59.42
16 Jackson, Maya Portland State 59.51
17 Cusworth, Angelica Sacramento St. 59.58
18 Champoux, Megan Langley Mustangs Track & Field 59.64
19 Gabriel, Olivia Seattle Pacific 59.69
20 Lindsay, Nicole Simon Fraser 59.84
21 Bland, Emily Central Washington 1:00.01
22 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 1:00.06
23 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 1:00.08
24 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy) Seattle U. 1:00.12
25 Madden, Hayley Unattached 1:00.38
26 Barksdale, Nassima Stanislaus State 1:00.43
27 Smith, Savannah Western Washington 1:00.48
28 Inderbitzin, Julia Central Washington 1:00.53
29 Moreno, Christine San Francisco St. 1:00.58
30 Martinez, Sarah Whitworth 1:00.73
31 Akanji, Mercy Stanislaus State 1:00.94
32 Jentz, Kathryn Whitworth 1:01.23
33 Schepker, Morgan Flying AJs 1:01.30
34 McWilliam, Leah British Columbia 1:01.50
35 Desender , Tatiana Hawaii 1:01.83
36 Eberhardt, Megan Pacific (Ore.) 1:01.86
37 Kimes, Andee Unattached 1:02.00
38 Smith, Fiona Seattle U. 1:02.32
39 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 1:02.71
40 Cameron, Baylie Linfield 1:03.65
41 Boulanger, Samantha Unattached 1:04.57
42 Allison, Miah Unattached 1:06.11
43 Cummings, Mara Puget Sound 1:06.23
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rosser, Khallifah Cal St. Los Angeles 46.56
2 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 47.25
3 Tsygankov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 48.15
4 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Anchorage 48.36
5 Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage 48.73
6 Taylor, Nicholas Alaska Anchorage 48.83
7 Litherland, Quinn Vancouver Thunderbirds 48.97
8 Foster, Alec Sacramento St. 49.19
9 Brown, Adam Concordia (Ore.) 49.67
10 Randle, TJ Northwest U. 49.98
11 Brusenback, Chris Azusa Pacific 50.12
12 Wright, Quinlan Academy of Art 50.16
13 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen Seattle U. 50.23
14 Scott, Trevaughn Central Washington 50.31
15 Davis, Jonathan Azusa Pacific 50.61
16 Carter, Christian Academy of Art 50.66
17 Poitier, Kaze Academy of Art 50.70
18 Huynh, Adam Sacramento St. 50.80
19 Porter, Andrew Unattached 50.87
20 Calderon-Hernandez, Daniel Unattached 51.00
21 Jones, Jordan Clackamas CC 51.04
22 Wood, Christian Portland State 51.09
23 Teart, Anthony Cal St. Northridge 51.18
24 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Pacific 51.28
25 Zechenelly, Eric Unattached 51.41
26 Remington, Daniel Alaska Anchorage 51.42
27 Irby, Jonathan Linfield 51.55
28 Underhill, Jason Unattached 51.59
29 Robinson-McClure, Jalen Whitworth 51.63
30 Walker, Barrington Unattached 51.64
31 Walton, Parker Unattached 51.78
32 McCaw, Rikki Idaho 51.82
33 Maltos , Nathon Unattached 51.85
34 Courteau-Godmaire, Hubert Thunderbirds 52.07
35 Wreggelsworth, Stile Unattached 52.14
36 Scarbrough, Lazarus Seattle Pacific 52.55
37 Cai, Jesse Caltech 52.56
38 Batis, Robert Simon Fraser 52.96
39 Provost, Sam British Columbia 53.08
40 Higinbotham, Sean Pacific (Ore.) 53.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jackson, Dominique Oiselle/SRA Elite 1:30.26
2 Atkin, Casey Unattached 1:31.22
3 Propp, Adrea Unattached 1:31.28
4 Francois, Rachel U. of Victoria 1:31.63
5 Mousseau, Alyssa U. of Victoria 1:33.29
6 Hewitt, Chloe U. of Victoria 1:35.34
7 Weems, Joy Sacramento St. 1:35.56
8 Hensley, Hannah Academy of Art 1:36.68
9 Scott, Mistic Academy of Art 1:37.07
10 Nzilampa, Francine speed factory athletics 1:37.93
11 Kemp, Zefora Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:38.45
12 Graham, Schae Academy of Art 1:38.97
13 Shuttleworth, Rachel Trinity Western 1:39.26
14 Madden, Sara Western Oregon 1:41.53
15 Lane, Olivia Unattached 1:41.74
16 McSheffrey, Megan Unattached 1:42.44
17 Stack , Emily Hawaii 1:42.64
18 Covey, Felicia Western Oregon 1:43.60
19 Silva, Melody Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:52.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Low, Chris Brooks Elite 1:17.49
2 Smith, Tyler U. of Victoria 1:18.44
3 George, Nathan Trinity Western 1:18.68
4 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:18.91
5 Kits, Aidan Trinity Western 1:22.49
6 Palmer, Matthew Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 1:22.86
7 Serviss, Max U. of Victoria 1:23.25
8 Reid, Bronson U. of Victoria 1:23.44
9 Marson, Parker Western Oregon 1:24.27
10 King, Jamin Club Northwest 1:25.52
11 Wendling, Justin Unattached 1:25.99
12 Mendoza, Armando Clackamas CC 1:30.27
13 Larabee, Daniel Multnomah 1:33.35
14 Barker, Coleton Trinity Western 1:34.67
15 Council, Keegan Multnomah 1:35.65
16 Matties, Landon Trinity Western 1:38.04
17 Collins, Drake Multnomah University Elite 1:38.34
18 Kochis, Robert Multnomah 1:42.34
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Yee, Regan Trinity Western 2:07.97
2 McCormick, Danielle Alaska Anchorage 2:10.68
3 Ivec, Vanessa Legacy Athletics 2:13.05
4 Allen, Leanne Adams State 2:13.22
5 Flanagan, Roisin Adams State 2:13.26
6 Jendrezak, Kate Speed Unlimited 2:14.35
7 Manson, Brooke Speed Unlimited 2:14.48
8 Taylor, Ericka Cal St. Los Angeles 2:14.73
9 Harradine, Meg Trinity Western 2:15.00
10 Bass, Kaleala Idaho 2:15.09
11 Perez, Tamara Alaska Anchorage 2:15.18
12 Bradlina, Emery Puget Sound 2:15.35
13 Mussche, Brooke Langley Mustangs 2:15.44
14 Leland, Kayla Whitworth 2:15.63
15 Martinez, Beatriz Academy of Art 2:15.91
16 Korpach, Sarah British Columbia 2:16.04
17 Lilly, Kate Seattle Pacific 2:16.19
18 Scherrer, Jessica Adams State 2:16.93
19 Barr, Erika SRA Elite 2:18.05
20 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 2:18.48
21 Kunkel, Lindsey Unattached 2:19.28
22 Currin, Jayda Flying AJ's 2:19.56
23 Fuhrman, Maddie Hawaii 2:19.67
24 Lyesina, Alisa Prairie Inn Harriers 2:20.99
25 Wesseling, Emily Idaho 2:21.12
26 Herod, Kendall Stanislaus State 2:21.43
27 Bowen, Rylee Unattached 2:21.61
28 Fjelstul, Bailey Concordia (Ore.) 2:21.64
29 Shreffler, Waverly Western Washington 2:23.27
30 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 2:23.53
31 Willems, Elena Speed Unlimited 2:24.17
32 Wise, Alison Puget Sound 2:25.57
33 Shannon, Jennifer Trinity Western 2:26.18
34 Flood, Emma Unattached 2:26.33
35 Knoll, Jessica Pacific (Ore.) 2:26.59
36 Liebel, Brenna Central Washington 2:26.62
37 Hawkins, Latavia Academy of Art 2:28.51
38 Johnson, Julian Western Washington 2:28.69
39 Melendez, Ariel Cal St. Los Angeles 2:29.88
40 Doerksen, Kimberley Unattached 2:30.07
41 Johnson , Amiyah Unattached 2:31.70
42 Donnelly, Elizabeth Unattached 2:35.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gifford, Tom Adams State 1:52.14
2 Day, Joe Alaska Anchorage 1:52.24
3 Gidabuday, Sydney Adams State 1:52.72
4 Potts, Aaron Azusa Pacific 1:53.21
5 Merchan, Michael Cal St. Northridge 1:53.42
6 Anaya, Austin Adams State 1:53.48
7 Polk, Chris George Fox 1:54.09
8 Miller, Jesse Alaska Anchorage 1:54.12
9 Middleton, Ian Idaho 1:54.24
10 Freinhofer, Dylan Simon Fraser 1:54.62
11 Black, Christopher Idaho 1:54.67
12 Normandeau, Thomas Western Oregon 1:54.73
13 Gerling, Blake Idaho 1:54.92
14 Kirk, Devan SeaTown Express 1:55.05
15 Ellenwood, Dean Idaho 1:55.11
16 Basting, Reid Unattached 1:55.33
17 Phan, Jesse Seattle Pacific 1:55.51
18 Martinez, Kristian Academy of Art 1:55.65
19 Grimble, Chriss Unattached 1:55.73
20 Carroll, Cameron Unattached 1:55.78
21 Micallef, Benjamin Unattached 1:56.02
22 Speidel, Paris Concordia (Ore.) 1:56.18
23 de Jong, Tyler Trinity Western 1:56.30
24 Parr, Christian George Fox 1:56.88
25 Spiller, Keaton Western Washington 1:57.07
26 Leaf, Ron Central Washington 1:57.26
27 Torres, Richard Simon Fraser 1:57.99
28 Martinez, Moises Unattached 1:58.12
29 Belcik, Noah Idaho 1:58.14
30 Kanelis, Zach Unattached 1:58.63
31 Ashford, Romare George Fox 1:58.65
32 Javier, Kaleb Central Washington 1:58.79
33 Durr, Brian Alaska Anchorage 1:59.03
34 Abebe, Yonathan Simon Fraser 1:59.27
35 Huynh, Taylor Sacramento St. 1:59.31
36 Harper, Daniel Whitworth 1:59.37
37 Anderson, Josiah Idaho 1:59.50
38 Lewis, Andrew Oceans Athletics 2:00.08
39 Schmidt, Jordan Langley Mustangs 2:00.20
40 Rainboth, Aaron Unattached 2:00.30
41 Jemison, Liam Portland State 2:00.67
42 O'Neal, Brock Unattached 2:00.91
43 Fejeran, Gabriel Unattached 2:01.22
44 McLeod, David Seattle Pacific 2:01.99
45 Huie, Daniel Unattached 2:02.72
46 Taylor, Christopher British Columbia 2:02.84
47 Sterling, Clark Seattle Pacific 2:03.96
48 Sawatzky, David Simon Fraser 2:05.34
49 Zering, Josiah Seattle Pacific 2:09.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kelly , Mariah New Balance Canada 2:40.14
2 Fields, Hannah Brooks Beasts TC 2:40.27
3 Annear, Grace Unattached 2:41.22
4 Cote, Laurence CAUL 2:41.92
5 Soderberg, Nicole University of Alberta 2:47.50
6 Esposito, Leah Carroll 2:54.16
7 Engelbrekt , Lily Northwest U. 2:57.76
8 Fifield, Macala Carroll 2:59.70
9 Robinson, Andrea U. of Victoria 3:01.07
10 Greer, Julia U. of Victoria 3:01.70
11 Orozco, Jocelyn Sacramento St. 3:03.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Riva, Thomas Unattached 2:22.81
2 Peterson, Cole U. of Victoria 2:23.29
3 Oxland, Thomas U. of Victoria 2:23.97
4 Denault, Rob Newmarket Huskies 2:24.68
5 Block, Daniel Unattached 2:24.76
6 Hoff, Brendan U. of Victoria 2:27.41
7 Longley, Tim U. of Victoria 2:29.51
8 Maton, Daniel Unattached 2:31.13
9 Penner, Isaac U. of Victoria 2:32.78
10 Micallef, Benjamin Unattached 2:38.36
11 Guisinger, Brian Northwest U. 2:40.75
12 Larabee, Daniel Multnomah 2:52.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Leland, Kayla Whitworth 4:56.19
2 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 4:56.22
3 Lawley, Morgan University of Alberta 4:56.88
4 Story, Krista Idaho 4:57.16
5 Barr, Erika SRA Elite 4:57.45
6 Oya, Kaede Daito Building Management 4:57.97
7 Martens, Mirelle Trinity Western 4:58.58
8 Bowen, Rylee Unattached 4:58.60
9 Story, Kara Idaho 4:58.98
10 Garcia, Kristen Whatcom Tesseract 4:59.18
11 Perkinson, Jessa Southern Oregon 4:59.87
12 Flanagan, Eilish Adams State 4:59.90
13 Heisterman, Madison Nanaimo Track 5:01.45
14 Nzilampa, Francine speed factory athletics 5:02.73
15 Blackmore, Kayle Southern Oregon 5:04.04
16 Quinones, Amy Sacramento St. 5:04.33
17 Ryan, Hannah Trinity Western 5:04.72
18 Williams, Joanna Trinity Western 5:05.37
19 Mejia, Cynthhia Stanislaus State 5:05.49
20 Ginther, Ally Idaho 5:06.05
21 Lassere, Rebecca Seattle U. 5:06.24
22 Doerksen, Kimberley Unattached 5:06.25
23 Wesseling, Emily Idaho 5:06.36
24 Thronson, Katie Unattached 5:07.25
25 Naumann, Rachael Cal St. Northridge 5:07.82
26 Johnson, Chandler Academy of Art 5:08.07
27 Hansen, Camille San Francisco St. 5:09.36
28 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 5:09.68
29 Morales, Clarissa Stanislaus State 5:10.00
30 Foote, Alyssa Seattle Pacific 5:10.18
31 Berania, Natalie Southern Oregon 5:10.44
32 Smith, Camila Speed Unlimited 5:10.66
33 Koger, Aundrea Western Washington 5:10.86
34 Takeuchi, Brigette Speed Unlimited 5:12.02
35 Slack, Katherine Unattached 5:12.23
36 Hagen, Erin Idaho 5:12.39
37 Calvert, Hannah Seattle Pacific 5:12.63
38 Bowen, Kate Unattached 5:14.24
39 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 5:15.00
40 Smart, Mikaela Trinity Western 5:16.74
41 Skay, McCall Idaho 5:16.93
42 Neal, Kaelia Linfield 5:18.94
43 Deighan, Kayla Unattached 5:18.98
44 Pederson, Nicole Concordia (Ore.) 5:19.09
45 McNerney, Sedona Seattle Pacific 5:19.34
46 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) San Francisco St. 5:19.37
47 Martinez, Beatriz Academy of Art 5:20.24
48 Mirkin, Sarah Unattached 5:22.16
49 Craig, Savanna Unattached 5:24.23
50 Tinkham, Mikayla UNAT-British Columbia 5:28.41
51 Carlson, Brenna Central Washington 5:28.69
52 Wallace, Serena Pacific (Ore.) 5:29.75
53 Montgomery, Adeline Western Oregon 5:30.84
54 Vijgen, Nicole Western Washington 5:33.67
55 Killingbeck, Aysia Clackamas CC 5:40.60
56 Eshelman, Hannah Puget Sound 5:42.22
57 Gundersen, Kelsey Central Washington 6:00.34
58 O'Neal, Sophia Pacific (Ore.) 6:10.38
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bruchet, Luc Asics/Canada 4:04.12
2 Nelson, Blake Washington 4:04.38
3 Gardner, Andrew Washington 4:06.85
4 Kent, Justin Coastal Track Club 4:08.73
5 Powell, Richard Adams State 4:09.25
6 Jarron, Lukas British Columbia 4:11.20
7 Sayler, Jackson Adams State 4:12.28
8 Palmer, Matthew Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 4:13.25
9 Brueckman, Jacob Unattached 4:13.42
10 Radowits, Royden University of Alberta 4:13.44
11 Gay, John British Columbia 4:14.62
12 Stark, Nathan Idaho 4:14.78
13 Longley, Tim U. of Victoria 4:16.00
14 Nading, Dustin Western Oregon 4:16.04
15 Grimble, Chriss Unattached 4:16.10
16 Glassey, Brian Adams State 4:16.17
17 Weir, Ben U. of Victoria 4:16.73
18 Taylor, Christopher British Columbia 4:16.95
19 Neufeld, Levi Trinity Western 4:17.18
20 Dannatt, Charlie Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 4:17.62
21 Mwaura, James Unattached 4:18.27
22 Martinez, Moises Unattached 4:18.36
23 McDonald, Kieran University of Alberta 4:18.85
24 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 4:19.08
25 Lam, James Trinity Western 4:19.64
26 Goerzen, Chet U. of Victoria 4:19.81
27 Mendenhall, Michael Alaska Anchorage 4:20.00
28 Van Dooren, Tyler Club Northwest 4:20.26
29 Dressel, Hayden Unattached 4:21.74
30 Belcik, Noah Idaho 4:22.41
31 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 4:22.52
32 Changco, Elijah Sacramento St. 4:23.16
33 Wilson, Jordan Simon Fraser 4:23.75
34 Negash, Even Cal St. Los Angeles 4:23.81
35 Lewis, Judd Concordia (Ore.) 4:24.13
36 Fournier, Isaac Puget Sound 4:24.17
37 George , Luke Unattached 4:24.66
38 Morris, Henry Unattached 4:24.67
39 Halladay, Ben Seattle Pacific 4:24.84
40 Evans, Derrick U. of Victoria 4:24.87
41 Young, Stephen Jay Jacuzzi Boys AC 4:24.99
42 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 4:25.05
43 Ryan , Connor Boulder Track Club 4:25.28
44 Hoggarth, Colton Western Washington 4:25.73
45 Biedebach, Michael Portland State 4:26.09
46 Welch, Nick Club Northwest 4:26.23
47 Fred, Austin Idaho 4:26.32
48 Turney, Taylor Alaska Anchorage 4:26.33
49 Delcourt, Tim Idaho 4:26.76
50 Anderson, Josiah Idaho 4:26.90
51 Sekhon, Jalen Simon Fraser 4:27.56
52 Basting, Brant Unattached 4:28.52
53 Sanchez, AJ Cal Coast 4:29.05
54 Gomez, Enrique Western Washington 4:29.28
55 Hornecker, Alec Portland State 4:29.83
56 O'Kelly, Art Linfield 4:30.02
57 Pickhardt, Liam Linfield 4:30.18
58 Stafford, Andrew Portland State 4:30.83
59 Carrier, Dan Clackamas CC 4:31.11
60 Franco, Jonah Unattached 4:33.11
61 Seckel, Jared Concordia (Ore.) 4:33.32
62 James, Brysten Seattle Pacific 4:33.54
63 Monaghan, Jack Puget Sound 4:36.55
64 Nzibarega, Come Whitworth 4:37.25
65 Houser, Luke Unattached 4:38.37
66 Walker, Joseph Seattle Pacific 4:43.78
67 Turk, Wilson Viking Track Club 4:47.27
- Morrello, Connor Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thurman, Jenna Adams State 9:28.85
2 Kurgat, Caroline Alaska Anchorage 9:31.08
3 Hawthorn, Natalia British Columbia 9:37.02
4 Alemu, Aden Adams State 9:44.05
5 Lee, Kirsten Unattached 9:46.31
6 Mildren, Robyn Vancouver Thunderbirds 9:47.10
7 Sandoval-Guzman, Jennifer San Jose St. 9:48.97
8 Brunt, Madelyn British Columbia 9:50.07
9 Condie, Andrea Idaho 9:50.74
10 Grover, Malena Adams State 9:53.73
11 Baker, Sadie Adams State 9:56.21
12 Zambrano, Jeanette San Jose St. 9:59.01
13 Kilmartin , Sandra British Columbia 10:00.07
14 Speiker, Sierra Idaho 10:02.14
15 Bogina, Kaylee Adams State 10:02.51
16 Au, Enid British Columbia 10:04.67
17 Lacis, Nicole British Columbia 10:04.86
18 Brewer, Maizy Idaho 10:09.55
19 Aldapa, Adilene San Jose St. 10:09.73
20 Burroughs, Mariah Alaska Anchorage 10:10.84
21 Klopfenstein, Lila College of Idaho 10:11.88
22 Spencer, Stephenie Pacific (Ore.) 10:12.30
23 Wood, Andie U. of Victoria 10:13.73
24 Vitale-Sullivan, Molly College of Idaho 10:14.49
25 Rexus, Stephanie Central Washington 10:16.31
26 Stelling, Lillianna Western Washington 10:19.35
27 Estabrook, Sarah Northwest U. 10:19.62
28 Gentek, Mackenzie UNAT-British Columbia 10:21.06
29 Chelimo, Emmanuelah Alaska Anchorage 10:24.61
30 Albano, Gracie Sacramento St. 10:25.42
31 Jepchumba, Zennah Alaska Anchorage 10:25.60
32 Jokumsen, Maci George Fox 10:26.41
33 Mitchell, Valerie Idaho 10:26.46
34 Tave, Jennifer Unattached 10:27.14
35 Ginther, Georgia Coastal Track Club 10:28.26
36 Troksa, Bri Unattached 10:28.56
37 Shindruk, Alexa Central Washington 10:29.30
38 Laiblin, Alexandra Western Washington 10:30.41
39 Burroughs, Riley Alaska Anchorage 10:31.36
40 Nunes, Karina San Jose St. 10:31.85
41 Hutchison, Maddy Western Washington 10:33.18
42 Knudson, Emma Linfield 10:33.62
43 Block, Jordyn Alaska Anchorage 10:33.94
44 Galvez, Sophia Western Washington 10:34.35
45 Riberio, Chelsea Simon Fraser 10:34.48
46 Knapp, Grace Western Oregon 10:34.77
47 Shinnick, Peyton Western Washington 10:38.35
48 Herting , Erin Hawaii 10:39.97
49 Taferre, Sara Western Washington 10:40.02
50 Hernandez, Clarisa Cal St. Los Angeles 10:42.61
51 Clem, Delaney Central Washington 10:44.07
52 Moore, Kayla George Fox 10:44.94
53 Morris, Amy Unattached 10:46.42
54 Duriez, Rachael Cal St. Northridge 10:46.75
55 Hoshijo, Kai Hawaii 10:47.59
56 Deighan, Kayla Unattached 10:54.91
57 Gibbs, Rachel George Fox 10:59.39
58 Hobson, Gabby Concordia (Ore.) 11:00.92
59 Foulk, Thea Seattle U. 11:12.75
60 McDonald, Piper Hawaii 11:32.20
61 Greene, Dani Pacific (Ore.) 12:27.78
62 Hall, Cece Pacific (Ore.) 12:36.34
- Marikis, Sofia Western Washington DQ
- Gomez, Elena Central Washington DNF
- Melville, Tracy Western Washington DNF
- Barr, Erika SRA Elite DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Adams, Kale Adams State 8:09.40
2 Reid, Chandler Adams State 8:11.26
3 Notz, Dominik Alaska Anchorage 8:12.37
4 Masterson, Kyle Adams State 8:16.21
5 Krotzer, Kenny Brooks Beasts RC 8:17.95
6 Hooton, Jesse British Columbia 8:19.25
7 Fontanarosa, Pierre Academy of Art 8:19.44
8 Ollar, Grayson Idaho 8:20.33
9 de Jong, Caleb Trinity Western 8:20.46
10 Schroeder, Graeme Unattached 8:20.74
11 Beagley, Brady Bowerman TC 8:22.87
12 Watkins, Matthew Unattached 8:23.67
13 Kangogo, Edwin Alaska Anchorage 8:23.80
14 Ramirez, Lucio Adams State 8:25.90
15 Proctor, Tibebu Unattached 8:26.01
16 Colyn, Nick Trinity Western 8:27.91
17 Martin, Michael Unattached 8:28.83
18 Trummer, Max British Columbia 8:28.87
19 Dozzi, Tyler Prairie Inn Harriers 8:29.50
20 Lumb, Kieran UNAT-British Columbia 8:30.11
21 Carrancho, Justin Alaska Anchorage 8:34.29
22 Ramirez, Michel Alaska Anchorage 8:34.40
23 Korta, Kaleb Alaska Anchorage 8:36.21
24 Kozelj, Josh U. of Victoria 8:38.73
25 Noseworthy, Matt U. of Victoria 8:39.35
26 Mwaura, James Unattached 8:40.26
27 Walker, Dylan College of Idaho 8:40.63
28 Martin, Alex College of Idaho 8:40.89
29 Hodkinson, Brad Pacific Lutheran 8:41.18
30 Airiau, Gatien Academy of Art 8:42.13
31 McEachern, Cullen Unattached 8:42.87
32 Butler, Peter Western Washington 8:42.91
33 Nemethy, Alex U. of Victoria 8:42.97
34 Ovnicek, Skylar Idaho 8:43.73
35 Wong, Brendan Unattached 8:43.84
36 Samoei, Victor Alaska Anchorage 8:44.34
37 Davidson-Turner, Cal Seattle U. 8:44.73
38 Berdahl, Seth Unattached 8:45.02
39 Milic, Michael British Columbia 8:45.61
40 Stanley, Jack Unattached 8:45.73
41 Sine, Riley Northwest U. 8:45.78
42 Hayes, Dylan Western Washington 8:46.86
43 Godfrey, Billy College of Idaho 8:47.46
44 Nettles, Charlie Cal St. Northridge 8:50.31
45 Fred, Austin Idaho 8:51.90
46 Christian, John Unattached 8:52.88
47 Ekanger, Alan Western Oregon 8:53.72
48 Olson, Jadon Western Washington 8:54.11
49 Humphries, Tyler Central Washington 8:55.56
50 Arce, Dominic Unattached 8:56.01
51 Garvin, Samuel Unattached 8:57.13
52 Mounier, Nick Western Washington 8:58.81
53 Meyer, Josh George Fox 8:58.88
54 Freshwaters, Cameron Western Washington 9:04.05
55 Clifford, Adrian Linfield 9:04.20
56 Elmore, Spencer George Fox 9:05.27
57 Mackie, Jaxon Unattached 9:05.48
58 Monaghan, Liam Puget Sound 9:13.55
59 Irvine, Justin Western Washington 9:14.83
60 Moats, Josh Clackamas CC 9:20.50
61 Langtry, Andrew Puget Sound 9:29.74
62 Burton, Chris George Fox 9:38.83
- Glassey, Brian Adams State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Central Washington 8.70
2 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 8.80
3 Edge, Dallas Linfield 8.87
4 Stephens, Nicole High Voltage 8.99
5 Motsi, Tanya British Columbia 8.99
6 Mosley, Sydney Cal St. Northridge 9.01
7 Adeleye, Mowalola Trinity Western 9.03
8 Del Hoyo, Emilia Sacramento St. 9.05
9 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 9.06
10 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 9.09
11 Coffey, Artearra Sacramento St. 9.12
12 Vander Meulen, Janna Unattached 9.13
13 Hensley, Hannah Academy of Art 9.14
14 Weems , Erykah Central Washington 9.14
15 Dargel, Kim Cal St. Northridge 9.15
16 Banfro, Tianna Central Washington 9.21
17 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 9.22
18 Dugger, Brittany Sacramento St. 9.23
19 Chambers, Daphne Azusa Pacific 9.28
20 Hoffman, Alyssa Extreme Speed 9.29
21 Newblom, Michelle Seattle U. 9.31
22 Tongco, Caila Seattle Speed Track Club 9.33
23 Bland, Emily Central Washington 9.36
24 Cano, Elena Alaska Anchorage 9.39
25 Dean, Anna Azusa Pacific 9.41
26 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 9.44
27 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 9.47
28 Dalton, Jayden San Francisco St. 9.53
29 Brady, Alaina Unattached 9.56
30 Venzon, Elizabeth Sacramento St. 9.64
31 Benner, Brooke Seattle Pacific 9.64
32 Brenzil , Alexis Hawaii 9.68
33 Jeschke, Yvonne Alaska Anchorage 9.72
34 Walts, Rose Central Washington 9.74
35 Jenkins, Chloe Stanislaus State 9.74
36 Whatley, Alexi Saint Martin's 9.76
37 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage 9.77
38 Gilbert, Tyra Simon Fraser 9.78
39 Stephens, Chase Concordia (Ore.) 9.79
40 Johnston, Hannah British Columbia 9.82
41 Grimm, Julia Sacramento St. 9.83
42 Andre , Courtney Hawaii 9.89
43 Mayanja, Theresa Sewell Institute of Speed 10.08
44 Madden, Sara Western Oregon 10.10
45 Spencer, Abigail Northwest Christian 10.20
46 Martinez, Sarah Whitworth 10.24
47 Bowen, Arianna Warner Pacific 10.26
48 Eboigbodin, Ivie Sacramento St. 11.55
- Presigny, Marion Academy of Art DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moseley, Ingvar Cal St. Los Angeles 8.15
2 Wright, Quinlan Academy of Art 8.22
3 Bracken, Connor Azusa Pacific 8.33
4 Turner, Joshua Cal St. Northridge 8.35
5 Stuffle, Zion Idaho 8.35
6 Doucette, Ben Idaho 8.37
7 Britton, Marlon Academy of Art 8.40
8 Wells, Matt Puget Sound 8.46
9 Golaube, Kamal Portland State 8.47
10 Bowden, Parker Spokane CC 8.47
11 Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage 8.48
12 Diaz, Chris Everett Track Club 8.48
13 Pavel, Bogdan British Columbia 8.49
14 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game Up 8.54
15 Hannan, Zach Southern Oregon 8.55
16 Swan, Martin Azusa Pacific 8.57
17 Przystupa, Michael British Columbia 8.58
18 Thompson, Drew Idaho 8.63
19 Phillips, James Concordia (Ore.) 8.64
20 Reid, Corey Azusa Pacific 8.67
21 Vicknair, Taylor Linfield 8.69
22 Baxter, Mack Idaho 8.72
23 Gamza, Andrey Concordia (Ore.) 8.75
24 Schultze, Kenneth British Columbia 8.80
25 Teart, Anthony Cal St. Northridge 8.80
26 Brown, Gino Concordia (Ore.) 8.83
27 Robinson, Donte Portland State 8.83
28 Scott, Trevaughn Central Washington 8.89
29 Castle, Dylan Southern Oregon 8.91
30 Tinsley, Austin Sacramento St. 8.91
31 Innes, Calum Trinity Western 8.92
32 Forster, Michael Central Washington 8.97
33 Stich, Andrew Sacramento St. 8.97
34 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 9.00
35 Courteau-Godmaire, Hubert Thunderbirds 9.00
36 Cavinta, Ryan Step Ur Game Up 9.04
37 Woolley, John-Robert Whitworth 9.04
38 Acevedo, Alec Sacramento St. 9.31
39 Carpenter, Shayne Seattle Pacific 9.41
40 Patterson, Max Linfield 9.78
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Academy of Art B 3:58.14
2 Idaho A 3:59.28
3 Stanislaus State A 4:02.42
4 Southern Oregon A 4:03.33
5 Cal St. Los Angeles A 4:04.67
6 San Francisco St. B 4:05.52
7 British Columbia A 4:07.61
8 Whitworth A 4:07.97
9 Northwest Christian A 4:13.19
10 Whitworth B 4:14.00
11 Puget Sound A 4:15.35
12 Pacific (Ore.) A 4:20.32
13 Central Washington A 4:28.48
14 Clackamas CC A 4:32.84
15 Cal St. Dom. Hills A 4:43.67
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cal St. Los Angeles A 3:18.06
2 Idaho A 3:20.01
3 Azusa Pacific A 3:20.63
4 Southern Oregon A 3:23.50
5 Step Ur Game Up A 3:25.89
6 Central Washington A 3:27.07
7 Cal St. Northridge B 3:28.11
8 Seattle Pacific A 3:29.03
9 British Columbia A 3:29.67
10 Cal St. Northridge A 3:29.73
11 Whitworth A 3:29.87
12 Western Washington A 3:31.79
13 SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY A 3:37.62
14 Northwest Christian A 3:38.51
15 Pacific (Ore.) A 3:40.33
16 Northwest U. A 3:41.58
17 Multnomah A 3:41.94
18 Puget Sound A 3:46.02
19 Clackamas CC A 3:47.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Meade, Rechelle Idaho 1.75m 5' 8.75"
2 Lowe, Lily Hawaii 1.72m 5' 7.75"
3 Hensley, Hannah Academy of Art 1.67m 5' 5.75"
4 Peterson, Katelyn Idaho 1.67m 5' 5.75"
5 Grimm, Julia Sacramento St. 1.62m 5' 3.75"
6 Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser 1.62m 5' 3.75"
7 Johnson, Tori Concordia (Ore.) 1.62m 5' 3.75"
8 Adeleye, Mowalola Trinity Western 1.62m 5' 3.75"
9 Stephens, Nicole High Voltage 1.57m 5' 1.75"
10 Del Hoyo, Emilia Sacramento St. 1.57m 5' 1.75"
11 Eboigbodin, Ivie Sacramento St. 1.57m 5' 1.75"
12 Pink, Sydney Sacramento St. 1.57m 5' 1.75"
12 Aquilini, Gabriela Washington 1.57m 5' 1.75"
12 Beattie, Petrice Stanislaus State 1.57m 5' 1.75"
15 Henry, Bridget Western Washington 1.57m 5' 1.75"
16 Shepard, Franchesca Stanislaus State 1.57m 5' 1.75"
17 Long, Moorea Unattached 1.52m 4' 11.75"
17 Dugger, Brittany Sacramento St. 1.52m 4' 11.75"
17 Taylor, Loreal Cal St. Dom. Hills 1.52m 4' 11.75"
20 Pott, Tiffany Saint Martin's 1.52m 4' 11.75"
21 Dozier, Shelby Sacramento St. 1.52m 4' 11.75"
22 Petz, Amy Simon Fraser 1.52m 4' 11.75"
22 Bone, Chelsea Clackamas CC 1.52m 4' 11.75"
24 Betz, Heather British Columbia 1.47m 4' 9.75"
24 Jones-Toutant, Elinor Washington 1.47m 4' 9.75"
24 Woch, Folke Academy of Art 1.47m 4' 9.75"
24 Pauls, Sophie Trinity Western 1.47m 4' 9.75"
28 Lester, Carly Washington 1.47m 4' 9.75"
29 Brenzil , Alexis Hawaii 1.47m 4' 9.75"
29 Hammond, Shannon Pacific (Ore.) 1.47m 4' 9.75"
31 Pavlenko, Lydia Clackamas CC 1.42m 4' 7.75"
31 Blue, Sammy Unattached 1.42m 4' 7.75"
33 Budinich, Ericka Washington 1.42m 4' 7.75"
34 Fukumoto, Gabby Concordia (Ore.) 1.37m 4' 6.0"
35 DeMattos, Chrislyn Lewis & Clark 1.37m 4' 6.0"
- Dominguez, Candice Sacramento St. NP
- Meadows , Shaddia Central Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 FORD, JAKOBE SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 2.14m 7' 0.25"
2 Onuoha, Daniel Sacramento St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
3 Della Siega, Joel British Columbia 2.00m 6' 6.75"
4 Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie Cal St. Northridge 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage 1.95m 6' 4.75"
6 Jevtic, Dusan Idaho 1.95m 6' 4.75"
7 Thompson, Drew Idaho 1.90m 6' 2.75"
8 Twigg-Smith, George Pacific (Ore.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
8 Humprey, Stephen Trinity Western 1.85m 6' 0.75"
8 Chattoo, Shakiel Azusa Pacific 1.85m 6' 0.75"
11 Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage 1.85m 6' 0.75"
11 Peters, Cam Seattle U. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
13 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 1.85m 6' 0.75"
14 Acevedo, Alec Sacramento St. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
14 Stintzi, Tyrone Clackamas CC 1.85m 6' 0.75"
16 Thomas, Tyler Step Ur Game Up 1.80m 5' 10.75"
16 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 1.80m 5' 10.75"
18 Andrade Booker, Kashta Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
18 Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Northridge 1.75m 5' 8.75"
20 Carrizales, Emmy Concordia (Ore.) 1.75m 5' 8.75"
21 Riddell, Mackenzie Norwesters 1.70m 5' 7.0"
21 Anderson De-Avila, Kyle Saint Martin's 1.70m 5' 7.0"
23 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Northridge 1.70m 5' 7.0"
24 Stich, Andrew Sacramento St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
- Reznick, Josh Warner Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Baxter, Rachel Victory Athletics 4.23m 13' 10.5"
2 Centanaro, Gardenia Cal St. Northridge 4.08m 13' 4.5"
3 Nicolas, Alyana Cal St. Northridge 3.93m 12' 10.75"
4 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 3.93m 12' 10.75"
5 Dayton, Annika Washington 3.93m 12' 10.75"
6 Brandon, Danielle Sacramento St. 3.78m 12' 4.75"
6 Ruiz , Tiziana Hawaii 3.78m 12' 4.75"
8 Paradee, Anna Western Washington 3.78m 12' 4.75"
9 Carbullido, Hayley Sacramento St. 3.78m 12' 4.75"
10 Kimes, Elli Unattached 3.78m 12' 4.75"
11 Franzen, Tori Washington 3.78m 12' 4.75"
12 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii 3.78m 12' 4.75"
13 Coombs, Emily Victory Athletics 3.63m 11' 10.75"
14 Wilkens, Zoe Azusa Pacific 3.63m 11' 10.75"
14 Cunliffe, Chloe Seattle Speed 3.63m 11' 10.75"
14 Evans, Madison Trinity Western 3.63m 11' 10.75"
14 Wagenveld, Sara Azusa Pacific 3.63m 11' 10.75"
18 Ho, Candace Washington 3.63m 11' 10.75"
18 Anderson, Siobhan Sacramento St. 3.63m 11' 10.75"
20 Kahns, Michaella Seattle Pacific 3.63m 11' 10.75"
21 Cai, Scout Seattle Pacific 3.48m 11' 5.0"
21 Emmert, McKenna Central Washington 3.48m 11' 5.0"
21 Hunter, Jennifer Unattached 3.48m 11' 5.0"
24 Barton, Makenna Unattached 3.48m 11' 5.0"
25 Dingel, Aleksei Washington 3.48m 11' 5.0"
26 Sanchez, Kim Azusa Pacific 3.48m 11' 5.0"
26 Talius, Ellie NW Pole Vault 3.48m 11' 5.0"
28 Taylor, Marissa Washington 3.48m 11' 5.0"
28 Woest, Chloe Idaho 3.48m 11' 5.0"
28 Nilssen, Caitlin Cal St. Northridge 3.48m 11' 5.0"
31 Cohen, Monica Washington 3.48m 11' 5.0"
31 McDaniel, Olivia Linfield 3.48m 11' 5.0"
31 Dustin, McKenna Idaho 3.48m 11' 5.0"
34 Markow, Ginger Unattached 3.33m 10' 11.0"
34 Roberts, Rachael Western Washington 3.33m 10' 11.0"
36 Davis, Tessa Sacramento St. 3.33m 10' 11.0"
37 Ely, Allyson NW Pole Vault 3.33m 10' 11.0"
37 Alkema, Chloe Trinity Western 3.33m 10' 11.0"
39 Bertuccelli, Leah Washington 3.33m 10' 11.0"
40 Oliquiano, Jewels Western Washington 3.18m 10' 5.25"
41 Collmer, Saraia Clackamas CC 3.18m 10' 5.25"
42 Rockenbaugh, Julie Linfield 3.18m 10' 5.25"
43 Irvine, Halle Central Washington 3.18m 10' 5.25"
43 Galli, Joanna Linfield 3.18m 10' 5.25"
45 Dodson, Hannah NW Pole Vault Club 3.18m 10' 5.25"
46 Blyckert, Amy Whitworth 3.03m 9' 11.25"
46 Crenshaw, Ryleigh Seattle Pacific 3.03m 9' 11.25"
46 Perry, Alexis Spokane CC 3.03m 9' 11.25"
49 Roth, Chloe Unattached 3.03m 9' 11.25"
- Lambert, Emma Seattle Pacific NP
- Wright, Stephanie Spokane CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Chase Washington 5.15m 16' 10.75"
2 Berry, Joe JSH Brewing Innovations 5.00m 16' 4.75"
3 Green, Joe Willamette Striders 4.85m 15' 11.0"
3 Pust, Steven Sacramento St. 4.85m 15' 11.0"
5 Weiler, Joseph Washington 4.85m 15' 11.0"
6 Pancotti, Louis Cal St. Northridge 4.70m 15' 5.0"
7 Halik, Kevin Unattached 4.70m 15' 5.0"
8 Kordas, Gordon Western Washington 4.70m 15' 5.0"
9 Taylor, Kaleb Spokane CC 4.55m 14' 11.0"
10 Limon, Tevin Cal St. Northridge 4.55m 14' 11.0"
11 Léveillé, Maxime Trinity Western 4.55m 14' 11.0"
11 Brake, Hayden Unattached 4.55m 14' 11.0"
13 Hino, Jacob Western Washington 4.55m 14' 11.0"
14 Reid, Corey Azusa Pacific 4.40m 14' 5.25"
14 Thomas, Adam Western Washington 4.40m 14' 5.25"
14 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 4.40m 14' 5.25"
17 Sramek, David Alaska Anchorage 4.40m 14' 5.25"
18 Rhynes, Blake Clackamas CC 4.40m 14' 5.25"
19 Cantrell, Logan Cal St. Northridge 4.25m 13' 11.25"
19 Campbell, Tysen Unattached 4.25m 13' 11.25"
19 Gordon, Josh Washington 4.25m 13' 11.25"
22 Hanlon, Jeffrey Unattached 4.25m 13' 11.25"
22 Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage 4.25m 13' 11.25"
24 Weiss, Chris Trinity Western 4.25m 13' 11.25"
24 Robles, Drew Unattached 4.25m 13' 11.25"
26 Cadena, Bryan Unattached 4.10m 13' 5.25"
27 Hollins, Zephaniah Northwest Christian 4.10m 13' 5.25"
28 Turner, Brando Clackamas CC 4.10m 13' 5.25"
29 Acevedo, Alec Sacramento St. 4.10m 13' 5.25"
30 Hubby, Trevor Sacramento St. 4.10m 13' 5.25"
30 Andrews, Michael Northwest Christian 4.10m 13' 5.25"
32 Stow, Jordan Flying AJ's 3.95m 12' 11.5"
33 Davisson, Hayden Linfield 3.95m 12' 11.5"
34 Baker, James Unattached 3.95m 12' 11.5"
35 Dotson, Joe Southern Oregon 3.80m 12' 5.5"
36 Coelho, Matt Western Washington 3.80m 12' 5.5"
37 Donovan, Augustine Unattached 3.80m 12' 5.5"
- Irvine, Zane Unattached NP
- Anderson, Kyle Southern Oregon NP
- Winkle, Keegan Portland State NP
- Roddewig, Sam Spokane CC NP
- Pettus, Nick Clackamas CC NP
- Ramsay, Grayson Clackamas CC NP
- Miller, Josh Spokane CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Meade, Rechelle Idaho 5.81m 19' 0.75"
2 Undem, Taylee Flying AJs 5.67m 18' 7.25"
3 Wilson, Alisha Unattached 5.50m 18' 0.5"
4 Venzon, Elizabeth Sacramento St. 5.47m 17' 11.5"
5 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 5.40m 17' 8.75"
6 Cameron, Karis Clackamas CC 5.40m 17' 8.75"
7 Del Hoyo, Emilia Sacramento St. 5.34m 17' 6.25"
8 Soliman, Renee Seattle U. 5.33m 17' 6.0"
9 Adler, Kate Washington 5.28m 17' 4.0"
10 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 5.25m 17' 2.75"
11 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 5.24m 17' 2.25"
12 Baxter-Game, Judith Step Ur Game Up 5.23m 17' 2.0"
13 Taylor, Abby Sacramento St. 5.22m 17' 1.5"
14 Berendse, Silke Idaho 5.19m 17' 0.5"
15 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 5.19m 17' 0.5"
16 Rauer, Jordyn Idaho 5.18m 17' 0.0"
17 Boglino, Nirie Sacramento St. 5.16m 16' 11.25"
18 Brase, Kayla Whitworth 5.15m 16' 10.75"
19 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 5.11m 16' 9.25"
20 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 5.11m 16' 9.25"
21 Joy, Juliana Central Washington 5.09m 16' 8.5"
22 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 5.09m 16' 8.5"
23 Fernandez , Audrey Flying AJ's 5.06m 16' 7.25"
24 Cai, Scout Seattle Pacific 5.05m 16' 7.0"
25 Abbott , Calli Ann Hawaii 5.04m 16' 6.5"
26 Munoz, Malea Western Washington 5.03m 16' 6.0"
27 Steele, CarrieAnne Northwest U. 5.02m 16' 5.75"
28 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 5.01m 16' 5.25"
29 Schulz, Kristen NorWesters 4.99m 16' 4.5"
30 Spencer, Abigail Northwest Christian 4.96m 16' 3.25"
31 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 4.95m 16' 3.0"
32 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage 4.93m 16' 2.25"
33 Bone, Chelsea Clackamas CC 4.90m 16' 1.0"
34 Rossi, Marissa Cal St. Northridge 4.89m 16' 0.5"
35 Dominguez, Candice Sacramento St. 4.89m 16' 0.5"
36 Roan, Dominique Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.89m 16' 0.5"
37 Leath, Cydney Cal St. Northridge 4.86m 15' 11.5"
38 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana Linfield 4.86m 15' 11.5"
39 Fernandes, T'Icis Cal St. Los Angeles 4.83m 15' 10.25"
40 Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser 4.81m 15' 9.5"
41 Hayward, Taren Cal St. Northridge 4.80m 15' 9.0"
42 Locey, Rachelle Lewis & Clark 4.80m 15' 9.0"
43 Mayanja, Theresa Sewell Institute of Speed 4.79m 15' 8.75"
44 Bays, Logan Puget Sound 4.78m 15' 8.25"
45 Eboigbodin, Ivie Sacramento St. 4.78m 15' 8.25"
46 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 4.75m 15' 7.0"
47 Stephens, Chase Concordia (Ore.) 4.75m 15' 7.0"
48 Nelson, Madeleine Northwest Christian 4.73m 15' 6.25"
- Chan, Sylvia British Columbia NP
- Dasalla-Good, Cassandra (Sandy) Seattle U. NP
- Irvine, Halle Central Washington NP
- Dugger, Brittany Sacramento St. NP
- Grimm, Julia Sacramento St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.14m 23' 5.25"
2 Turner, Michael Sacramento St. 7.05m 23' 1.75"
3 FORD, JAKOBE SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.05m 23' 1.75"
4 Barger, Cory Sacramento St. 6.94m 22' 9.25"
5 Troutman, Alani Western Oregon 6.84m 22' 5.25"
6 Beltz, Zach Southern Oregon 6.74m 22' 1.5"
7 Cooper, Richard Sacramento St. 6.66m 21' 10.25"
8 Strange, Jah Sacramento St. 6.62m 21' 8.75"
9 Phillips, James Concordia (Ore.) 6.54m 21' 5.5"
10 Postma, Aaron Trinity Western 6.50m 21' 4.0"
11 Robinson, Donte Portland State 6.47m 21' 2.75"
12 Zheol, Dillon Clackamas CC 6.44m 21' 1.5"
13 Stow, Jordan Flying AJ's 6.41m 21' 0.5"
14 Mataya, Rudy Western Washington 6.38m 20' 11.25"
15 Vu, Nicholas Unattached 6.38m 20' 11.25"
16 Simpson, Justin Portland State 6.36m 20' 10.5"
17 Sramek, David Alaska Anchorage 6.35m 20' 10.0"
18 Makrakis, Nick Western Washington 6.35m 20' 10.0"
19 McGill, Nicholas Whitworth 6.34m 20' 9.75"
20 WHITE, JACOB SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 6.33m 20' 9.25"
21 Cavinta, Ryan Step Ur Game Up 6.31m 20' 8.5"
22 Bracken, Collin Step Ur Game Up 6.29m 20' 7.75"
23 Swayne, Latrelle Saint Martin's 6.24m 20' 5.75"
24 Knott, Malik Clackamas CC 6.24m 20' 5.75"
25 Wu, Alex Unattached 6.21m 20' 4.5"
26 Reznick, Josh Warner Pacific 6.21m 20' 4.5"
27 Wells, Matt Puget Sound 6.18m 20' 3.5"
28 Ringold, Jacob Western Washington 6.16m 20' 2.5"
29 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 6.13m 20' 1.5"
30 Brown, Denzel Trinity Western 6.12m 20' 1.0"
31 Manago, Anthony Saint Martin's 6.12m 20' 1.0"
31 Brown, Gino Concordia (Ore.) 6.12m 20' 1.0"
33 Coles, Mark British Columbia 6.11m 20' 0.5"
34 Alayli, Adam Get Strong First Track Club 6.10m 20' 0.25"
35 Pust, Steven Sacramento St. 6.08m 19' 11.5"
36 Przystupa, Michael British Columbia 6.06m 19' 10.75"
37 Murasiranwa, Kudakwashe Unattached 6.04m 19' 9.75"
38 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 6.03m 19' 9.5"
39 Lovotti, Lino Unattached 5.99m 19' 8.0"
40 Thompson, Drew Idaho 5.97m 19' 7.0"
41 Branham, Steven Puget Sound 5.90m 19' 4.25"
42 Steuk, Garret Central Washington 5.88m 19' 3.5"
43 Gamza, Andrey Concordia (Ore.) 5.87m 19' 3.25"
44 Helmes, Kenny Warner Pacific 5.85m 19' 2.5"
45 Henderson, Donovan Flying AJ's 5.85m 19' 2.5"
46 Twigg-Smith, George Pacific (Ore.) 5.73m 18' 9.75"
47 copeland, ryan Unattached 5.71m 18' 9.0"
48 Larson, Dane Whitworth 5.67m 18' 7.25"
49 Remington, Daniel Alaska Anchorage 5.63m 18' 5.75"
50 Branham, Chris Puget Sound 5.38m 17' 8.0"
51 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 5.37m 17' 7.5"
52 Marshall, Isaiah Everett Track Club 5.27m 17' 3.5"
53 atkins, ronald KT&FC 4.96m 16' 3.25"
- Chesnut, Joshua Northwest Christian NP
- Barger, Dylan Sacramento St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 12.23m 40' 1.5"
2 Burr, Savannah Unattached 11.86m 38' 11.0"
3 Wilson, Alisha Unattached 11.73m 38' 6.0"
4 Booker, Cyinna Azusa Pacific 11.69m 38' 4.25"
5 Boglino, Nirie Sacramento St. 11.60m 38' 0.75"
6 Moreland, Karina Idaho 11.41m 37' 5.25"
7 Brase, Kayla Whitworth 11.39m 37' 4.5"
8 Leath, Cydney Cal St. Northridge 11.36m 37' 3.25"
8 Akinlosotu, Oyinlola Flying AJ's 11.36m 37' 3.25"
10 Schulz, Kristen NorWesters 11.28m 37' 0.25"
11 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage 11.25m 36' 11.0"
12 Wilford, Rieko Flying AJ's 11.16m 36' 7.5"
13 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 11.15m 36' 7.0"
14 Rose, Olivia Unattached 11.13m 36' 6.25"
14 Wallace, Ty Cal St. Northridge 11.13m 36' 6.25"
16 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 11.11m 36' 5.5"
17 Baxter-Game, Judith Step Ur Game Up 11.10m 36' 5.0"
18 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 10.91m 35' 9.5"
19 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 10.90m 35' 9.25"
20 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 10.87m 35' 8.0"
21 Hamilton, Damaris Cal St. Los Angeles 10.85m 35' 7.25"
22 Hayward, Taren Cal St. Northridge 10.83m 35' 6.5"
23 Heard, Saudia Flying AJS Track Club 10.80m 35' 5.25"
23 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) Seattle U. 10.80m 35' 5.25"
25 Adeleye, Mowalola Trinity Western 10.78m 35' 4.5"
26 Pavlenko, Lydia Clackamas CC 10.76m 35' 3.75"
27 Rauer, Jordyn Idaho 10.70m 35' 1.25"
28 Rossi, Marissa Cal St. Northridge 10.68m 35' 0.5"
29 Hammond, Shannon Pacific (Ore.) 10.66m 34' 11.75"
30 Chan, Sylvia British Columbia 10.65m 34' 11.25"
31 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 10.63m 34' 10.5"
32 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana Linfield 10.61m 34' 9.75"
33 Pitts, Kathryn Western Oregon 10.60m 34' 9.5"
34 Richardson, Reed Idaho 10.59m 34' 9.0"
35 Williams, Brooke Central Washington 10.56m 34' 7.75"
36 Bowen, Arianna Warner Pacific 10.54m 34' 7.0"
37 Hoiland, Jenna Pacific (Ore.) 10.21m 33' 6.0"
38 Steele, CarrieAnne Northwest U. 10.18m 33' 4.75"
39 Dasalla-Good, Cassandra (Sandy) Seattle U. 10.16m 33' 4.0"
40 Nelson, Madeleine Northwest Christian 10.13m 33' 3.0"
41 Huser, Emily Vancouver Thunderbirds 9.90m 32' 5.75"
42 Prasil, Emily Puget Sound 9.82m 32' 2.75"
43 Marler, Kara Lewis & Clark 9.63m 31' 7.25"
44 Culliney, Alli Puget Sound 9.45m 31' 0.0"
- Bansal, Rikita Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Armstead, Darius Sacramento St. 15.43m 50' 7.5"
2 Hicks, Dennis Cal St. Northridge 14.80m 48' 6.75"
3 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 14.75m 48' 4.75"
4 Strange, Jah Sacramento St. 14.69m 48' 2.5"
5 Postma, Aaron Trinity Western 14.21m 46' 7.5"
6 Gregory, Omarei Flying AJ's Track Club 14.17m 46' 6.0"
7 Whittaker, Zach Central Washington 14.04m 46' 0.75"
8 Magee, Jonny Idaho 13.98m 45' 10.5"
9 Zheol, Dillon Clackamas CC 13.86m 45' 5.75"
10 Brown, Denzel Trinity Western 13.71m 44' 11.75"
11 Booker, David Azusa Pacific 13.59m 44' 7.0"
12 Fields, Jalon Western Oregon 13.57m 44' 6.25"
13 Brown, Gino Concordia (Ore.) 13.53m 44' 4.75"
14 Wheeler, Jimmy Concordia (Ore.) 13.47m 44' 2.5"
15 Henderson, Donovan Flying AJ's 13.38m 43' 10.75"
16 Murasiranwa, Kudakwashe Unattached 13.21m 43' 4.25"
17 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage 13.18m 43' 3.0"
18 Twigg-Smith, George Pacific (Ore.) 13.02m 42' 8.75"
19 Esquivel, Roberto Norwesters 12.99m 42' 7.5"
20 Wood, Christian Portland State 12.98m 42' 7.0"
21 Gamza, Andrey Concordia (Ore.) 12.97m 42' 6.75"
22 Helmes, Kenny Warner Pacific 12.96m 42' 6.25"
23 Arnold, Matthew Cal St. Northridge 12.86m 42' 2.25"
24 Beltz, Zach Southern Oregon 12.65m 41' 6.0"
25 Atkins, Derrick Cal St. Los Angeles 12.54m 41' 1.75"
26 Felix, Gaige Pacific (Ore.) 12.28m 40' 3.5"
26 Simpson, Justin Portland State 12.28m 40' 3.5"
28 copeland, ryan Unattached 12.15m 39' 10.5"
29 Marshall, Isaiah Everett Track Club 12.04m 39' 6.0"
30 Collins, Garrett Clackamas CC 11.98m 39' 3.75"
31 Sept, Nolan Trinity Western 11.86m 38' 11.0"
32 Carrizales, Emmy Concordia (Ore.) 11.82m 38' 9.5"
33 Lovotti, Lino Unattached 11.74m 38' 6.25"
34 Smith, Jerremy Clackamas CC 11.46m 37' 7.25"
35 Furst, Alec Pacific (Ore.) 11.27m 36' 11.75"
36 atkins, ronald KT&FC 11.13m 36' 6.25"
- Anderson De-Avila, Kyle Saint Martin's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 14.57m 47' 9.75"
2 Winder, Adara Idaho 14.47m 47' 5.75"
3 Umu, Tiarah Cal St. Northridge 14.38m 47' 2.25"
4 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 14.28m 46' 10.25"
5 Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. 13.93m 45' 8.5"
6 Altice , Michelle Hawaii 13.92m 45' 8.0"
7 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 13.72m 45' 0.25"
8 Lopez, Elena Cal St. Northridge 13.59m 44' 7.0"
8 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 13.59m 44' 7.0"
10 Homer, Aiyana Central Washington 12.97m 42' 6.75"
11 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 12.80m 42' 0.0"
12 Jones, Morgan Sacramento St. 12.72m 41' 8.75"
13 White, Nicole Concordia (Ore.) 12.60m 41' 4.25"
14 Willing, Tasha Concordia (Ore.) 12.37m 40' 7.0"
14 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 12.37m 40' 7.0"
16 Markham, Sammi Seattle Pacific 12.28m 40' 3.5"
17 La Rue, Samantha Central Washington 12.24m 40' 2.0"
18 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 12.16m 39' 10.75"
19 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 12.05m 39' 6.5"
20 Huffman, Rachael Western Oregon 12.00m 39' 4.5"
21 Garrick, Adora Sacramento St. 11.98m 39' 3.75"
22 Openiano, Danielle Whitworth 11.90m 39' 0.5"
23 Du, Karen Pacific (Ore.) 11.88m 38' 11.75"
24 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu Pacific Lutheran 11.87m 38' 11.5"
25 Brenzil , Alexis Hawaii 11.78m 38' 7.75"
26 Stovall, Charene Pacific Lutheran 11.75m 38' 6.75"
27 Church, Dianna Pacific (Ore.) 11.55m 37' 10.75"
28 Mumford, Angela Central Washington 11.45m 37' 6.75"
29 Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser 11.11m 36' 5.5"
30 Knight, Josie Linfield 11.09m 36' 4.75"
31 Sitton, Mikaela Central Washington 11.05m 36' 3.0"
32 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 10.79m 35' 5.0"
33 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 10.72m 35' 2.0"
34 Abbott , Calli Ann Hawaii 10.67m 35' 0.25"
35 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 10.65m 34' 11.25"
36 Dail, Avery Cal St. Los Angeles 10.54m 34' 7.0"
37 Dodge, Brittany Central Washington 10.53m 34' 6.75"
38 Miles, Sara Linfield 10.43m 34' 2.75"
39 Hunter, Jordan Warner Pacific 9.98m 32' 9.0"
40 Vasquez, Shella Unattached 9.30m 30' 6.25"
41 Walks, Tristan Northwest U. 9.29m 30' 5.75"
- Tensley, Joselynn Concordia (Ore.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 moore, darien Iron Wood TC 19.37m 63' 6.75"
2 Short, Zack Idaho 17.47m 57' 3.75"
3 Meyer, Clint Cal St. Northridge 17.02m 55' 10.25"
4 Jones, James Azusa Pacific 16.88m 55' 4.75"
5 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 16.62m 54' 6.5"
5 Millar, Jonathan Adams State 16.62m 54' 6.5"
7 Padilla, Jose Washington 16.60m 54' 5.5"
8 Reid, Samuel Adams State 16.35m 53' 7.75"
9 Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Northridge 16.23m 53' 3.0"
10 Van Waes, Brecht Adams State 16.17m 53' 0.75"
11 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 15.86m 52' 0.5"
12 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 15.25m 50' 0.5"
13 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 15.02m 49' 3.5"
14 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 14.89m 48' 10.25"
15 Tafoya, Alberto Central Washington 14.59m 47' 10.5"
16 Hatton, Lucas Pacific Lutheran 14.58m 47' 10.0"
17 George, Grant Alaska Anchorage 14.32m 46' 11.75"
18 Lieder, Jeff Linfield 14.21m 46' 7.5"
19 Bacon, Troy Portland State 13.99m 45' 10.75"
20 Ambrose, Tyler Get Strong First Track Club 13.70m 44' 11.5"
21 Huffman, Josh Pacific (Ore.) 13.56m 44' 6.0"
22 Duvall, Jacob Pacific (Ore.) 13.40m 43' 11.75"
23 Cain, Aidan Unattached 12.78m 41' 11.25"
24 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 12.73m 41' 9.25"
25 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Northridge 12.64m 41' 5.75"
26 Robinson, Donte Portland State 12.18m 39' 11.5"
27 Hubbard, Jacob Whitworth 12.14m 39' 10.0"
28 Patterson, Chase Pacific (Ore.) 12.07m 39' 7.25"
29 Fuhrmark, Ryne Linfield 11.68m 38' 4.0"
30 Kauhane, Jacob Unattached 11.65m 38' 2.75"
31 Taylor, Izaiya Pacific (Ore.) 11.62m 38' 1.5"
32 Renteria, David Cal St. Los Angeles 11.59m 38' 0.25"
33 Landis, Kodiak Central Washington 11.55m 37' 10.75"
34 Schwartz, Austin Pacific (Ore.) 11.49m 37' 8.5"
35 Brauchler, Jake Warner Pacific 11.42m 37' 5.75"
36 Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Northridge 11.33m 37' 2.25"
37 Forster, Michael Central Washington 11.11m 36' 5.5"
38 Cunningham, Carter Northwest U. 10.86m 35' 7.75"
39 Macias, Vladimir Clackamas CC 10.63m 34' 10.5"
40 Riddell, Mackenzie Norwesters 10.01m 32' 10.25"
41 Larson, Dane Whitworth 9.78m 32' 1.0"
- Harbin, Jacob Cal St. Northridge NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 18.25m 59' 10.5"
2 Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Northridge 17.74m 58' 2.5"
3 Chastler, Jacky Azusa Pacific 17.62m 57' 9.75"
4 McKee, Lindsay Stanislaus State 16.83m 55' 2.75"
5 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 16.78m 55' 0.75"
6 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 16.63m 54' 6.75"
7 Homer, Aiyana Central Washington 16.56m 54' 4.0"
8 Jones, Morgan Sacramento St. 16.04m 52' 7.5"
9 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 15.86m 52' 0.5"
10 Willing, Tasha Concordia (Ore.) 15.42m 50' 7.25"
11 Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. 15.21m 49' 11.0"
12 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 14.92m 48' 11.5"
13 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 14.72m 48' 3.5"
14 Tensley, Joselynn Concordia (Ore.) 14.68m 48' 2.0"
15 Sudbeck , Haleigh Hawaii 14.04m 46' 0.75"
16 La Rue, Samantha Central Washington 13.88m 45' 6.5"
17 White, Nicole Concordia (Ore.) 13.49m 44' 3.25"
18 Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. 13.45m 44' 1.5"
19 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 13.42m 44' 0.5"
20 Garrick, Adora Sacramento St. 13.37m 43' 10.5"
21 Altice , Michelle Hawaii 13.23m 43' 5.0"
22 Jones, Brittnee San Francisco St. 13.05m 42' 9.75"
23 Huffman, Rachael Western Oregon 13.03m 42' 9.0"
23 Roberts, Sophia Western Washington 13.03m 42' 9.0"
25 Mumford, Angela Central Washington 12.78m 41' 11.25"
26 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 12.60m 41' 4.25"
27 Dodge, Brittany Central Washington 12.05m 39' 6.5"
28 Sitton, Mikaela Central Washington 11.83m 38' 9.75"
29 Hunter, Jordan Warner Pacific 10.53m 34' 6.75"
30 Dawson, Linda Unattached 9.53m 31' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hoffman, Zeb Unattached 19.27m 63' 2.75"
2 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 17.89m 58' 8.5"
3 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 17.43m 57' 2.25"
4 Lee, Bryan Western Washington 16.89m 55' 5.0"
5 Bauman, Matthew Pete Idaho 16.83m 55' 2.75"
6 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 16.50m 54' 1.75"
7 Beard, Timothy Azusa Pacific 16.26m 53' 4.25"
8 Campbell, Carey Washington 16.18m 53' 1.0"
9 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 16.17m 53' 0.75"
10 Hubbard, Jacob Whitworth 15.96m 52' 4.5"
11 Brown, Chris Cal St. Northridge 15.83m 51' 11.25"
12 Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Northridge 15.65m 51' 4.25"
13 Allen, Kegan Western Oregon 15.60m 51' 2.25"
14 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 15.46m 50' 8.75"
15 Behncke, Peter Simon Fraser 15.27m 50' 1.25"
16 Turner, Austin Azusa Pacific 15.11m 49' 7.0"
17 Carlson, Kolton Whitworth 14.47m 47' 5.75"
17 Do, Sam (Kimson) Cal St. Los Angeles 14.47m 47' 5.75"
19 Tafoya, Alberto Central Washington 13.48m 44' 2.75"
20 Harbin, Jacob Cal St. Northridge 13.26m 43' 6.0"
21 Cain, Aidan Unattached 13.04m 42' 9.5"
22 Kauhane, Jacob Unattached 12.96m 42' 6.25"
23 Short, Zack Idaho 12.72m 41' 8.75"
24 Macias, Vladimir Clackamas CC 12.14m 39' 10.0"
25 Driver, Jayden Simon Fraser 11.80m 38' 8.75"
26 Ambrose, Tyler Get Strong First Track Club 11.57m 37' 11.5"
27 Phongprasansak, Poun Get Strong First Track Club 11.02m 36' 2.0"
28 Duvall, Jacob Pacific (Ore.) 10.99m 36' 0.75"
29 Taylor, Izaiya Pacific (Ore.) 9.37m 30' 9.0"
30 Brauchler, Jake Warner Pacific 9.32m 30' 7.0"
31 Cunningham, Carter Northwest U. 9.18m 30' 1.5"
32 Schwartz, Austin Pacific (Ore.) 9.13m 29' 11.5"