2017 Husky Classic
Date: Fri, Feb 10, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bouyer, Kennadi Washington 7.28
2 Rowe, Whitney Seattle speed 7.52
3 Scholis, Jayla California 7.61
4 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 7.61
5 D'Arpino, Venessa Oregon State 7.62
6 Griffey, Princess Joy Unattached 7.65
7 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 7.70
8 Robertson, Jazmine Azusa Pacific 7.76
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bouyer, Kennadi Washington 7.31
2 Rowe, Whitney Seattle speed 7.59
3 D'Arpino, Venessa Oregon State 7.63
4 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 7.65
5 Robertson, Jazmine Azusa Pacific 7.66
6 Scholis, Jayla California 7.66
7 Griffey, Princess Joy Unattached 7.68
8 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 7.68
9 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 7.69
10 Dunn, Harlowe SeattleSpeed 7.69
11 Patterson, Jackie California 7.79
12 Scott, Mishe' Cal Poly 7.79
13 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 7.84
14 Meade, Rechelle Idaho 7.84
15 Jones, Amari Sacramento St. 7.86
16 Jones, Cydnie Azusa Pacific 7.86
17 Pickens, Kayla Cal St. Northridge 7.87
18 Richardson, Faith SeattleSpeed 7.87
19 Dean, Anna Azusa Pacific 7.88
20 Felicity, Serena Cal St. Northridge 7.89
21 Corrales-Nelson, Zion California 7.90
22 Ford, Lauryn Unattached 7.94
23 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 7.94
24 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 7.96
25 Peterson, Naomi Stanislaus State 7.97
26 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 7.98
27 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 7.98
28 Lichter, Madison Seattle U. 7.99
29 Edge, Dallas Linfield 8.00
29 Sperling, Amari Sacramento St. 8.00
31 Escalante, Jessica Cal Poly 8.01
32 Jerome, Rachel Trinity Western 8.03
33 Taylor, Abby Sacramento St. 8.06
34 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 8.08
35 McKenzie, Jasmin Oregon State 8.08
36 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 8.12
37 Li, Angela Washington 8.14
38 Shirhall, Liesl Cal Poly 8.16
39 Coker, Alanna Washington 8.18
40 Budinich, Ericka Washington 8.18
41 LiDrazzah, Ralaina Cal Poly 8.22
42 Buckley, NyErin San Francisco St. 8.23
43 Robertson, Morgan California 8.29
44 Lambert, Leah Cal St. Northridge 8.32
45 Coffey, Artearra Sacramento St. 8.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McTear, Jamarius Seattle speed 6.70
2 Donigian, Alex Unattached 6.72
3 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 6.73
4 Strong, Lucas Washington 6.81
5 Delaney, Arthur Ultimate Speed 6.82
6 East, Matt Southern Oregon 6.92
7 McBride, Andre Cal St. Northridge 6.99
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Donigian, Alex Unattached 6.71
2 McTear, Jamarius Seattle speed 6.73
3 Strong, Lucas Washington 6.77
4 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 6.77
5 Delaney, Arthur Ultimate Speed 6.91
6 Davis, Diab California 6.93
7 East, Matt Southern Oregon 6.97
8 McBride, Andre Cal St. Northridge 6.97
9 Webb, Myles Seattle speed 6.98
10 Hannan, Zach Southern Oregon 6.99
11 McKinney, Kent Unattached 6.99
12 Garcia, Jose Eastern Washington 7.01
13 Linde, James Trinity Western 7.01
14 Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art 7.03
15 Johnson, Richard Pacific Lutheran 7.04
15 Lucas, Jordan Unattached 7.04
15 Adorno, Eric Sacramento St. 7.04
18 Warren, Chazz Cal St. Northridge 7.05
19 Johnson, Kiyoshi Cal St. Northridge 7.08
20 Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Northridge 7.09
21 Davis, Jonathan Azusa Pacific 7.10
22 Amaar, Ahmed Lipscomb 7.11
23 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity Western 7.11
24 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 7.14
25 Brice-Moore, Jelani Sacramento St. 7.15
26 Lack, Dawson Eastern Washington 7.15
27 Lindsey, Andre Sacramento St. 7.16
28 Acevedo, Alec Sacramento St. 7.16
29 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.18
30 Cooper, Richard Sacramento St. 7.21
31 Innes, Calum Trinity Western 7.22
32 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Northridge 7.25
33 Harriott, Ian Cal St. Northridge 7.26
34 Harriott, Tyree Cal St. Northridge 7.34
35 Limon, Tevin Cal St. Northridge 7.47
36 Tinsley, Austin Sacramento St. 7.64
- Winfrey, Khalil Washington NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 24.54
2 D'Arpino, Venessa Oregon State 24.67
3 Stavig, Sarah Washington 24.72
4 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 24.76
5 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 24.79
6 Apostol, Imani Washington 24.79
7 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 24.92
8 Wade, Necy Washington 25.03
9 Scott, Mistic Academy of Art 25.18
10 Ford, Lauryn Unattached 25.19
11 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 25.20
12 Mills, Darhian Washington 25.23
13 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 25.24
14 Scholis, Jayla California 25.26
15 Leek, Madison Portland 25.27
16 Smith, Taylor California 25.39
17 Patterson, Jackie California 25.46
18 Jones, Cydnie Azusa Pacific 25.49
19 Jones, Amari Sacramento St. 25.57
20 Tjernagel, Raquel Texas 25.62
21 Corrales-Nelson, Zion California 25.64
22 Taylor, Lani Seattle Pacific 25.64
23 Collins, Devin Oregon State 25.67
24 Ford, Alexis Washington 25.69
25 Escalante, Jessica Cal Poly 25.69
26 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 25.72
27 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 25.84
28 Schulz, Carly Sacramento St. 25.85
29 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 26.02
30 Weems, Joy Sacramento St. 26.08
31 Horan, Kendall Hawaii 26.12
32 Lichter, Madison Seattle U. 26.17
33 Walker, Jaylah Azusa Pacific 26.38
34 Cusworth, Angelica Sacramento St. 26.42
35 Li, Angela Washington 26.45
36 Burke, Grayson Western Oregon 26.47
37 Shirhall, Liesl Cal Poly 26.77
38 Zurn, Cassidy Sacramento St. 26.77
39 Buckley, NyErin San Francisco St. 26.83
40 Robertson, Morgan California 26.92
41 LiDrazzah, Ralaina Cal Poly 27.17
42 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 27.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Scherbinin, Vadim M55 26.72
2 Waller, Michael M50 26.77
3 Ruuska, Jay M50 27.99
4 Leslie, Will M71 31.44
5 Blake, Aaron M56 31.48
6 Turock, Art M66 32.34
7 Kuhnly, Gail W55 36.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mires, Baylee Brooks Beasts TC 2:05.40
2 Feldmeier, Brooke Oregon 2:05.49
3 Butterworth, Lindsey Coastal Track Club 2:06.15
4 Smith, Jessica Nike 2:06.57
5 Smith, Mikaela USC 2:06.60
6 Mann, Elissa Colorado 2:06.91
7 Jackson, Dominique Oiselle/SRA Elite 2:07.12
8 saunders , claudia Brooks Beast TC 2:07.13
9 Francois, Rachel U. of Victoria 2:07.62
10 Hetherington, Abbie Oklahoma State 2:07.72
11 Stepanova, Julia Unattached 2:07.73
12 Waschmann, Malika Stanford 2:07.98
13 Derby, Hannah Washington 2:08.08
14 Atkin, Casey Unattached 2:08.15
15 Dodd, Kaylee Oklahoma State 2:08.26
16 Jarvis, Chelsea Oklahoma State 2:08.79
17 Ibarzabal, Lorea USC 2:08.82
18 Propp, Adrea Unattached 2:08.91
19 Walker, Sarah Stanford 2:09.72
20 Crank, Gabby Texas 2:09.81
21 Laman, Anna Stanford 2:09.89
22 Ballner, Ariane Oklahoma State 2:10.42
23 Kreutz, Macy Colorado St. 2:10.49
24 Dodge, Blake North Carolina 2:10.61
25 Mann, Karina Colorado 2:11.08
26 Johnson, Sinclaire Oklahoma State 2:11.15
27 Goins, Rianna UC Davis 2:11.62
28 Faust, Caitie Utah 2:12.45
29 Allen, Leanne Adams State 2:12.70
30 Jones, Candace West Virginia 2:12.76
31 Van de Grift, Suzie Western Oregon 2:12.87
32 Mousseau, Alyssa U. of Victoria 2:12.96
33 Cantine, Sophie Speed Unlimited 2:13.08
34 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 2:13.11
35 Putman, Lindsey Boulder Track Club 2:13.36
36 Victor, Grace Washington St. 2:13.41
37 Mussatto, Alana Simon Fraser 2:13.49
38 Hewitt, Chloe U. of Victoria 2:13.53
39 Woods, Olivia Western Oregon 2:14.21
40 Ackerley, Natalie Washington St. 2:14.50
41 Harradine, Meg Trinity Western 2:14.68
42 Haysbert, Katherine California 2:14.91
43 Chandler, Jacqueline California 2:15.06
44 Ward, Dominique Colorado St. 2:15.06
45 Englund, Grace Utah 2:15.31
46 Geissler, Haley Oklahoma State 2:15.42
47 McMorris , Gwyneth Oregon State 2:15.54
48 Giron, Fanny Cal St. Fullerton 2:15.65
49 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 2:15.78
50 Ackerley, Mikelle Washington 2:15.79
51 Kendrick, Parkes Portland 2:16.73
52 Orozco, Jocelyn Sacramento St. 2:16.87
53 Bester, Briegan Washington 2:17.42
54 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 2:17.73
55 Reis, Denise Sacramento St. 2:19.18
56 Barragan, Maria Sacramento St. 2:20.19
57 Robinson, Andrea U. of Victoria 2:20.26
58 Sherman, Johanna Eastern Washington 2:23.76
59 Solberg, Kim Oregon State 2:29.52
- Olinski , Tarisa Oregon State DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Windle, Drew Brooks Beast 1:48.23
2 Ford, Robert USC 1:48.30
3 Martin, Ryan ASICS/Furman Elite 1:48.85
4 Smith, Tyler U. of Victoria 1:49.45
5 Low, Chris Brooks Elite 1:49.75
6 Uhr, Robert Texas 1:49.81
7 Greer, Elijah Unattached 1:50.23
8 Manhertz, Derrell Texas 1:50.39
9 Ribich, David Western Oregon 1:50.49
10 Kibet, Collins Arizona 1:50.55
11 Roelle, Hans Team Run Eugene 1:50.65
12 Dempsey, Josh Western Oregon 1:50.70
13 Smith, Brian Stanford 1:50.72
14 Kinnaird, Tre'Tez Oklahoma State 1:50.77
15 Leverenz, Johnny Butler 1:51.14
16 Espino, George Southern Utah 1:51.23
17 Newton, Ellis California 1:51.45
18 Jarron, Lukas British Columbia 1:51.61
19 Johnson, Bradley Oklahoma State 1:51.80
20 Hamilton III, Eugene California 1:51.80
21 Yount, Blake Oklahoma 1:51.94
22 Block, Daniel Unattached 1:52.04
23 Lomong, Lopez KIMbia Athletics 1:52.20
24 Goldberg, Jacob Oklahoma 1:52.25
25 Buttinger, Scott Stanford 1:52.29
26 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:52.57
27 Fletcher, Mason Washington 1:52.58
28 Cantle, Jonathan Washington 1:52.61
29 Hartford, Josh Weber State 1:52.69
30 Swanson, Matthew Washington St. 1:52.77
31 Lewis, Josh California 1:52.79
32 Boyd-Helm, Zachary Unattached 1:52.88
33 Wheatley, Ryan Oklahoma State 1:52.88
34 Day, Joe Alaska Anchorage 1:53.01
35 Gifford, Tom Adams State 1:53.05
36 Oxland, Thomas U. of Victoria 1:53.13
37 Van Niekerk, Heinrich Oklahoma State 1:53.21
38 Dunne, Connor Colorado 1:53.71
39 Lam, James Trinity Western 1:53.78
40 Gerling, Blake Idaho 1:53.84
41 McConnell, Jake Texas 1:54.02
42 Nading, Dustin Western Oregon 1:54.19
43 Richardson , Ben Portland State 1:54.53
44 Muller, Reid Washington St. 1:54.81
45 Speer, Ryan Lipscomb 1:55.23
46 Chin, Michael Western Oregon 1:55.86
47 Holmberg, AJ Western Oregon 1:57.12
48 Sandall, Eric Southern Utah 1:57.28
49 Castro, Gerardo California 1:57.29
50 Malone-White, Evan California 1:57.89
51 Serviss, Max U. of Victoria 2:01.76
- Villarreal, Carlos Arizona DNF
- Rohani, Alexander USC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, Emily UO-Club 5:37.91
2 Hatton, Tia UO-Club 5:38.97
3 Noecker, Cecilia UW-Club 5:40.41
4 Ewanich, Jennifer UW-Club 5:49.90
5 Fredrickson, Marin UO-Club 5:53.11
6 Crawford, Rebecca OSU-Club 6:06.94
7 Kaupang, Liv UO-Club 6:09.62
8 Fura, Magena UW-Club 6:11.20
9 Grutzius, Sonia OSU-Club 6:13.16
10 Mitchell, Sara OSU-Club 6:16.30
11 Jones, Tanya UO-Club 6:21.64
12 Bruntz, Megan OSU-Club 6:23.28
13 VanDevanter, Natalie UW-Club 6:29.94
14 Bruckert-Frisk, Joelle UO-Club 6:30.45
15 Ziliak, Sophie UW-Club 6:32.74
16 Howat, Taylor UO-Club 6:38.17
17 Medina, Tati UW-Club 6:39.07
18 Cohen, Mira UO-Club 6:43.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rivers, Danae Penn State 4:32.55
2 Neale, Amy-Eloise Washington 4:34.15
3 Hiltz, Nikki Arkansas 4:35.10
4 Kelly , Mariah New Balance Canada 4:35.43
5 Maton, Ashley Unattached 4:35.62
6 McMenamin, Katie Roots Running Project 4:36.38
7 Burdon, Lilli Oregon 4:36.98
8 Hurta, Sage Colorado 4:38.39
9 Hamilton, Mary Beth Texas 4:39.11
10 Abrahamson, Emma Oregon 4:39.18
11 Anderson, Olivia Butler 4:39.64
12 Kocjancic, Julie Penn State 4:40.43
13 Hull, Jessica Oregon 4:41.07
14 Scholl, Tabor Colorado 4:41.44
15 Thurman, Jenna Adams State 4:42.14
16 Butterworth, Alycia IDAHO track club 4:42.25
17 Rawlings, Taryn Portland 4:43.14
18 Sughroue, Molly Oklahoma State 4:44.13
19 Cote, Laurence CAUL 4:44.29
20 Celis, Jenny Oklahoma State 4:44.47
21 Gillespie, Carina Air Force 4:44.64
22 Nerud, Brianna Oregon 4:45.71
23 Boreman, Madison Colorado 4:45.80
24 Pagano, Catherine Stanford 4:46.56
25 Durgy, Cassandra UCLA 4:46.82
26 Berkson, Maddy Stanford 4:46.94
27 Dimick, Sharlie Southern Utah 4:46.96
28 Larson, Kaytlyn Oklahoma State 4:47.19
29 Gehrich, Amanda Utah 4:47.45
30 Berge, Frida Oregon 4:47.52
31 Scharmann, Emily UCLA 4:48.06
32 Flanagan, Roisin Adams State 4:49.11
33 Pyzik, Weronika San Francisco 4:49.29
34 Colter, Jordyn California 4:49.35
35 Viljoen, Carina Arkansas 4:49.50
36 Johnson, Carolina UCLA 4:49.91
37 Annear, Grace Unattached 4:50.04
38 Soderberg, Nicole University of Alberta 4:50.18
39 Hamlin, Emily Washington 4:50.38
40 Anderson , Morgan Oregon State 4:50.65
41 Thestrup, Josephine Butler 4:50.88
42 Brooking, Lisa Trinity Western 4:51.09
43 Myers, Emily Nevada 4:51.53
44 Trotter, Roxy Colorado St. 4:52.57
45 Keefe, Kaili Eastern Washington 4:52.76
46 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 4:52.89
47 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 4:53.05
48 O'Neill, Kelly Oregon 4:53.18
49 Luijten, Anne Portland 4:53.42
50 Riggs, Josie Southern Utah 4:54.35
51 Dias, Magdalena San Francisco 4:55.34
52 Weigel, Maya Pomona-Pitzer 4:55.51
53 Kroeker, Kaleigh Colorado 4:55.54
54 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 4:55.58
55 O' Brien, Kelly Northwestern 4:56.03
56 Kallner, Ali Colorado St. 4:56.16
57 Stahr, Emma San Francisco 4:56.30
58 Wallace, Belle Oklahoma 4:56.35
59 Berry, Chloe USC 4:56.67
60 Fuller, Alexis Boise State 4:56.74
61 Rice, Lila Seattle U. 4:57.43
62 Gilfillan, Darby Colorado St. 4:57.92
63 Flora, Skyler California 4:58.04
64 Bosserman, Josephine Washington 4:58.33
65 Kendrick, Parkes Portland 4:58.90
66 Collins, Destiny Texas 4:59.10
67 Reed, Lexi Oregon State 5:00.06
68 Pianin, Jena Northwestern 5:00.09
69 Kostecka, Micaela Washington 5:00.77
70 Greer, Julia U. of Victoria 5:01.03
71 Maurmann, Nicole Western Oregon 5:01.28
72 Hull, Hannah Cal Poly 5:01.66
73 Huerta, Samantha Cal St. Fullerton 5:01.67
74 Hansel, Chloe California 5:02.63
75 Corpus, Carli Eastern Washington 5:03.92
76 Ungerman, Sierra Cal St. Fullerton 5:04.75
77 White, Kate Colorado St. 5:05.68
78 Heys, Ashley Cal Poly 5:05.87
79 Tio Peig, Nuria California 5:09.04
80 Griffiths, Nicole Utah 5:12.14
- Rego, Eliza Harvard DNF
- Farello, Anna Portland DNF
- Holt, Hillary IDAHO track club DNF
- Ackerley, Mikelle Washington DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baraldi, Bobby UW-Club 4:23.99
2 Jones, Ryan UO-Club 4:27.97
3 Christen, Ian UW-Club 4:28.40
4 Rouches, Miles OSU-Club 4:29.20
5 Talan, Evan OSU-Club 4:31.95
6 Philip, Jeevan UW-Club 4:32.52
7 Fisher, Christopher UW-Club 4:32.67
8 Roederer, Alex UW-Club 4:33.05
9 Howell, August UO-Club 4:33.87
10 Rouches, Mason OSU-Club 4:34.19
11 Christman, Carter UO-Club 4:35.47
12 French, Ryan OSU-Club 4:41.87
13 Hayward, Connor UO-Club 4:44.22
14 Tate, Dax UW-Club 4:48.89
15 McDaniel, Nicholas OSU-Club 4:52.73
16 Franckowiak, Josh UO-Club 4:53.41
17 Rennaker, Hudson OSU-Club 4:57.07
18 Nicolas, Sam San UW-Club 4:57.38
19 Logan, Andrew OSU-Club 4:58.70
20 Shekut, Sam UW-Club 4:59.70
21 Choudhary, Ayush OSU-Club 5:00.14
22 Willard, Jake UO-Club 5:02.88
23 Klaaskate, Roger UW-Club 5:03.70
24 Fetkenhour, Quinn OSU-Club 5:04.91
25 Cheah, Aaron UW-Club 5:05.50
26 Swanson, Connor UW-Club 5:07.06
27 Trinidad, Miles UO-Club 5:07.07
28 Geisler, Mark OSU-Club 5:10.59
29 Hume, Darien OSU-Club 5:17.83
30 Klein, Jason UW-Club 5:19.52
31 Newton, Kael UO-Club 5:27.19
32 Bibeau, Jason UO-Club 5:28.63
33 Gallegos, Justin UO-Club 7:26.78
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lomong, Lopez KIMbia Athletics 3:56.55
2 Jager, Evan KIMbia Athletics 3:56.55
3 Thompson, Joshua Oklahoma State 3:56.89
4 Maton, Matthew Oregon 3:58.34
5 Joyce, Thomas California 3:58.47
6 Fayers, Matthew Oklahoma State 3:58.53
7 Gorman, Tim Oregon 3:58.78
8 Rockhold, Cole Colorado St. 3:59.55
9 Nowak, Craig Oklahoma State 3:59.98
10 Tamagno, Austin Oregon 4:01.02
11 Aitchison, Oliver Adams State 4:01.32
12 Dorsey, Matt Air Force 4:01.40
13 Gidabuday, Sydney Adams State 4:01.76
14 Hughes, Matt Nike 4:01.81
15 Stanovsek, Mick Oregon 4:02.69
16 Knevelbaard, Kasey Southern Utah 4:03.40
17 Rogers, Alex Texas 4:03.85
18 Castle, Daniel Unattached 4:04.32
19 Riva, Thomas Unattached 4:04.33
20 Denault, Rob Newmarket Huskies 4:04.36
21 Sotomayor , Arturo UCLA 4:04.56
22 Tate, Mike Unattached 4:04.57
23 Makevic, Dusan Unattached 4:04.59
24 Phillips, Andy Roots Running Project 4:04.83
25 Leon, Diego Montana State 4:04.84
26 Burcham, Jacob Oklahoma 4:04.90
27 Peterson, Cole U. of Victoria 4:05.04
28 Yearian, Jack Oregon 4:05.21
29 Herrera, Eduardo Colorado 4:05.25
30 Kaempfen, Ricardo Colorado St. 4:05.38
31 Corcoran, Garrett California 4:05.41
32 Uchikoshi, Yusuke Boise State 4:05.54
33 Nicklason, Hugh San Francisco 4:05.62
34 Blunt, John Carter UCLA 4:05.71
35 Janes, Tyler UCLA 4:06.06
36 Monaghan, Patrick Colorado St. 4:06.10
37 Ryan, Paul Washington St. 4:06.63
38 White, Declan Trinity Western 4:07.06
39 Anaya, Austin Adams State 4:07.54
40 Richardson, Tom Boise State 4:07.61
41 Kennell, Liam Southern Utah 4:07.63
42 Hoff, Brendan U. of Victoria 4:07.81
43 Hixon, Jared Team Run Eugene 4:08.21
44 De La Torre, Daniel UCLA 4:08.22
45 Hogan, John California 4:08.23
46 Hume, Carson Colorado St. 4:08.29
47 Snow, Scott UCLA 4:08.45
48 Wright, Matthew Southern Utah 4:08.63
49 Powell, Richard Adams State 4:08.67
50 Penner, Isaac U. of Victoria 4:08.90
51 Basting, Bryce Brooks 4:09.82
52 Riley, Noah Air Force 4:09.94
53 Benson, Doug Team Run Eugene 4:10.05
54 Garrard, Zac Gonzaga 4:10.81
55 Nelson, Blake Washington 4:11.34
56 Schutte, Noah Portland 4:11.49
57 Espino, George Southern Utah 4:11.58
58 Burkhardt, Andrew California 4:11.87
59 Quinn, Jason Southern Utah 4:11.92
60 Williams, Keith Washington 4:12.01
61 Emery, Logan Texas 4:12.28
62 Beamer, Nate Unattached 4:12.32
63 Khosla, Sukhi Oklahoma State 4:12.43
64 Lautenslager, Jeff Boise State 4:12.57
65 Doherty, Rowan Simon Fraser 4:13.13
66 Villarreal, Carlos Arizona 4:13.59
67 Stahl, Logan Eastern Washington 4:13.84
68 Parpart, Gavin Washington 4:16.10
69 Rule, Trent USC 4:16.75
70 Leach, Max California 4:19.27
71 Potts, Aaron Azusa Pacific 4:19.92
72 Kitzan, Isaac Eastern Washington 4:21.02
73 Hernandez Jr., Shelby Cal St. Fullerton 4:33.92
- Morello, Connor Unattached DNF
- Gleason, George UCLA DNF
- McConnell, Jake Texas DNF
- Armstrong, Anthoney Oklahoma State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rainsberger, Katie Oregon 9:01.21
2 Jones, Dani Colorado 9:02.22
3 Fraser, Vanessa Stanford 9:04.78
4 Nadel, Samantha Oregon 9:05.62
5 Teschuk, Erin ASICS/ Furman Elite 9:05.65
6 Clark, Erin Colorado 9:05.93
7 Green, Claire Arizona 9:05.94
8 Werner, Taylor Arkansas 9:06.34
9 Cranny, Elise Stanford 9:06.35
10 Cash, Alli Oregon 9:06.91
11 Yee, Regan Trinity Western 9:07.59
12 Lalonde, Gen Speed River TFC 9:08.68
13 O'Brien, Clare Boise State 9:09.01
14 Digby, Erica Vancouver Thunderbirds 9:09.59
15 Schudrowitz, Natalie Brown 9:11.61
16 Benner, Kaitlyn Colorado 9:14.74
17 Thackery, Calli New Mexico 9:15.74
18 Gomez, Kinsey Skechers Performance 9:17.17
19 Konieczek, Alicja Western State 9:17.90
20 Goertzen, Brenley TCU 9:19.21
21 Nelson, Alicia RME/BTC 9:19.43
22 Granados, Ayla Strava TC 9:20.09
23 Bilo, Peyton Cal Poly 9:20.46
24 Knights, Bethan California 9:21.35
25 Seligman, Cayla Colorado 9:22.31
26 Rosenfeld, Leah TRF Pro 9:22.96
27 Bortfeld, Devon Washington St. 9:24.15
28 McInturff, Hannah Utah 9:24.52
29 Dybedokken, Aurora Oklahoma State 9:25.23
30 Bernard, Maria UCAC 9:26.52
31 Barr, Erika SRA Elite 9:30.46
32 Ilse, Morgan North Carolina 9:32.12
33 Bordes, Megan California 9:33.93
34 Nun, Melanie Colorado 9:34.77
35 Flanagan, Kaylee Washington 9:35.84
36 Stressling, Eileen Azusa Pacific 9:36.23
37 Constien, Val Colorado 9:36.74
38 Lloyd, Meghan Texas 9:38.19
39 Rose, Isabella Oklahoma 9:40.08
40 Zerrenner, Addi Arizona 9:40.24
41 Boyert, Anna Oklahoma State 9:40.62
42 Nicholson, Sarah Northwestern 9:40.63
43 Guidry, Abby Texas 9:41.12
44 Lindsley, Greta Penn State 9:41.72
45 Haar, Molly Cal Poly 9:42.80
46 Sarmiento, Becky Utah 9:43.04
47 Lawley, Morgan University of Alberta 9:43.19
48 Holland, Sanne Colorado St. 9:43.58
49 Pomfret, Kendra Vancouver Thunderbirds 9:43.70
50 Tertsch, Lisa Harvard 9:43.76
51 Tank, Poppy Utah 9:47.48
52 Martens, Mirelle Trinity Western 9:47.91
53 Sagnes, Mathilde Portland 9:48.02
54 McConnochie, Grace Portland 9:48.17
55 Story, Kara Idaho 9:49.34
56 Willson, Morgan Washington St. 9:49.59
57 Hodge, Grace Washington 9:50.20
58 Dietz, Erin Harvard 9:50.75
59 Lopez, Kyra Boise State 9:51.41
60 Hoffmann, Christine UC Davis 9:51.42
61 Bassett, Rebecca Unattached 9:51.68
62 Shwayder, Elianna Harvard 9:52.10
63 Arriaza, Elena Oklahoma 9:52.14
64 Navarrete, Xochitl California 9:54.60
65 Grant, Brittany Western Washington 9:54.97
66 Glassman, Brighton Southern Utah 9:56.46
67 Sams, Jessica Utah 9:57.23
68 Rego, Eliza Harvard 9:59.11
69 O'Connor Lenth, Moira Seattle U. 10:01.12
70 Dwyer, Emily Washington St. 10:02.14
71 Flanagan, Eilish Adams State 10:03.63
72 Brown, Alisha Oiselle 10:04.38
73 Williams, Joanna Trinity Western 10:07.52
74 Taylor, Emily Cal St. Fullerton 10:07.81
75 Starn, Brooke Harvard 10:08.58
76 Calva, Adriana San Francisco St. 10:11.25
77 Gil-Echevarria, Paula Eastern Washington 10:16.77
78 Dittmann, Katherine Washington St. 10:27.20
79 Herberg, Natalie California 10:32.18
- Lawrence, Mel Oiselle DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Klecker, Joe Colorado 7:51.43
2 Barraza, Brian Houston 7:53.60
3 Saarel, Ben Colorado 7:53.74
4 Leibold, Collin Strava TC / Brooks 7:54.34
5 Kincaid, Woody NIKE Bowerman TC 7:54.84
6 Perrin, Zach Colorado 7:55.68
7 Abbey, Jefferson Colorado St. 7:56.48
8 Fink, Willy Eastern Michigan 7:57.11
9 Brandt, Robert California 7:58.58
10 Proudfoot, Ross New Balance 7:58.78
11 Blankenbaker, Dylan Oklahoma 7:59.67
12 Bruchet, Luc Asics/Canada 7:59.99
13 Abdi, Hassan Oklahoma State 8:00.84
14 Collins, Josh Southern Utah 8:02.03
15 Greenwald, Jeremy Hudson Elite 8:02.82
16 Leach, Matt Strava TC 8:03.84
17 O'Neil, Austin Unattached 8:04.02
18 Seki, Hayato Unattached 8:04.65
19 Adams, Kale Adams State 8:05.05
20 Thies, Jeff Portland 8:06.52
21 Thomet, Levi Unattached 8:06.97
22 Boit, Cosmas UTEP 8:07.12
23 Johnson, Brady Portland 8:07.23
24 Wright, Matthew Southern Utah 8:07.61
25 Barus, Sylvester Oklahoma State 8:07.96
26 Sakaguchi, Ryohei Unattached 8:08.07
27 Mestler, Jackson Oregon 8:08.16
28 Johnson, Bobby Butler 8:08.26
29 Corcoran, Garrett California 8:08.94
30 Perrin, Jake Gonzaga 8:09.02
31 Barringer, Charlie Washington 8:09.31
32 Gay, John British Columbia 8:09.56
33 Fraley, Troy Gonzaga 8:10.10
34 Goodman, David Boulder Track Club 8:10.21
35 Abert, Colin Penn State 8:10.54
36 Tadesse, Nathan Washington St. 8:10.78
37 Shepherd, Edward San Francisco 8:10.97
38 Moussa, Mahmoud Washington 8:11.05
39 Gonzalez, Juan Lipscomb 8:11.59
40 Long, Zach Tennessee 8:11.79
41 Poyner, Jacob Lipscomb 8:11.89
42 Haney, Blake Oregon 8:12.32
43 Smeeton, Ryan Oklahoma State 8:12.99
44 Ball, Tim Portland 8:13.04
45 Hurt, Tripp Team Run Eugene 8:13.21
46 Reid, Chandler Adams State 8:13.73
47 Kent, Justin Coastal Track Club 8:14.00
48 Driscoll, Ryan San Francisco 8:14.46
49 Rice, John Texas 8:15.50
50 Martinez, Danny Portland 8:15.88
51 Rojas, Matlazomatli Boise State 8:15.95
52 Rocha, Phillip Colorado 8:16.09
53 Rafla, Andrew Boise State 8:16.14
54 Levora, Sam Washington St. 8:16.90
55 Dodds, Spencer Texas 8:17.39
56 Radowits, Royden University of Alberta 8:17.56
57 Priddey, Jacob Butler 8:17.91
58 Kopczynski, Scott Gonzaga 8:18.52
59 McDonald, Kieran University of Alberta 8:18.72
60 Goerzen, Chet U. of Victoria 8:19.59
61 Teigen, Chandler Washington St. 8:19.68
62 Capetillo, Sal Colorado 8:21.46
63 Tu, Cameron California 8:21.48
64 Manley, Kellen Gonzaga 8:21.59
65 McCandless, Conor Gonzaga 8:22.13
66 Moore, Nathanael Texas 8:22.31
67 Armstrong, Anthoney Oklahoma State 8:22.65
68 Quintana, Dillon Gonzaga 8:23.47
69 Bowker, Elliot Oklahoma State 8:24.02
70 Nasta, Pedro Texas 8:24.29
71 Fontanarosa, Pierre Academy of Art 8:24.70
72 Weir, Ben U. of Victoria 8:25.30
73 Evans, Derrick U. of Victoria 8:25.54
74 Hilton, Nicholas Team Run Eugene 8:26.00
75 Peloquin, Tristan Portland 8:26.00
76 Williams, Michael Washington St. 8:26.24
77 DeSchiffart, Joel Trinity Western 8:26.24
78 Campbell, Riley Boise State 8:26.51
79 Weaver, Chay Seattle U. 8:27.01
80 Kroon, Eric Texas 8:27.36
81 Hebert, Jacques Seattle U. 8:27.40
82 Liddell, Christian Oklahoma State 8:28.05
83 Davila, Hunter Arizona 8:28.10
84 Borowsky, Jared Colorado 8:29.31
85 Tarbath, Forest Gonzaga 8:30.21
86 Wadhwani, Nathan Washington St. 8:30.40
87 Kaderabek, Max Gonzaga 8:31.32
88 Glassey, Brian Adams State 8:31.52
89 Mills, Charles Texas 8:31.75
90 Airiau, Gatien Academy of Art 8:31.82
91 Hendrickson, Connor Texas 8:31.91
92 Tubby, Brandon Penn State 8:32.67
93 Thorne, Travis Arizona 8:34.45
94 Fishburn, Phillip Gonzaga 8:35.25
95 DeHaven, Addison Boise State 8:36.01
96 McQueen, Chase Arizona 8:36.65
97 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 8:39.71
98 Thompson, Daniel Gonzaga 8:42.63
99 Zachman, Steaven Eastern Washington 8:43.65
100 Thompson, Kyle Gonzaga 8:44.06
101 Gade, Noah Oklahoma State 8:45.31
102 Reed, Aidan Southern Utah 8:46.78
103 Oser, Austin Eastern Washington 8:51.40
104 Sayler, Jackson Adams State 8:52.32
- De La Torre, Daniel UCLA DNF
- Joyce, Thomas California DNF
- Snow, Scott UCLA DNF
- Yearian, Jack Oregon DNF
- Schutte, Noah Portland DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barrett, Tessa Penn State 15:51.32
2 Pendergast, Judy Harvard 15:52.64
3 Blaase, Chelsea Tennessee 15:53.73
4 LaRocco, Lauren Portland 15:54.26
5 Olson, Mara adidas RME 15:55.35
6 Cash, Alli Oregon 16:00.27
7 Wright, Alice New Mexico 16:00.67
8 Cliff, Rachel Unattached 16:01.97
9 Jensen, Katie Rice 16:04.78
10 Raines, Sandie Texas 16:07.74
11 Hunsberger, Jillian Penn State 16:08.61
12 Taylor, Charlotte San Francisco 16:08.98
13 Schmaedick, Maggie Oregon 16:10.71
14 Morley, Makena Colorado 16:11.72
15 Forsey, Jillian West Virginia 16:14.76
16 Murphy, Grayson Utah 16:16.62
17 Koech, Winny UTEP 16:17.08
18 Child, Ellie Weber State 16:19.48
19 Zerrenner, Addi Arizona 16:19.60
20 Pratt, Olivia Butler 16:19.98
21 Tuttle, Tayler Colorado 16:20.73
22 Gilfillan, Darby Colorado St. 16:22.19
23 Peloquin, Brenna Boise State 16:24.38
24 Connelly, Margaret Roots Running Project 16:27.76
25 Farello, Anna Portland 16:28.55
26 Gray, Abby Arkansas 16:28.95
27 Porter, Shannon Saint Martin's 16:29.89
28 Kelly, Annie Colorado 16:30.11
29 Porter, Georgia Western State 16:30.38
30 Austin, Caroline SRC 16:36.30
31 Munks, Kathryn Penn State 16:40.14
32 Smith, Jaci Air Force 16:44.34
33 Mildes, Jessica Gonzaga 16:44.91
34 Brauer, Isabelle San Francisco 16:44.91
35 Ward, Regan Arkansas 16:47.44
36 Brown, Sydney Arkansas 16:48.45
37 Verdon, Carrie Colorado 16:48.67
38 Long, Lindy Air Force 16:51.61
39 Drazba, Maggie West Virginia 16:53.89
40 Skold, Samantha Air Force 16:56.64
41 Tretbar, Brittany Oklahoma 16:56.76
42 Sierra, Selena Houston 17:00.35
43 Westerhoff, Maddie Butler 17:00.86
44 Alemu, Aden Adams State 17:01.62
45 Grover, Malena Adams State 17:02.00
46 Totten, Weslie UC Riverside 17:02.28
47 Spillar, McKenna Colorado St. 17:03.18
48 Tostenson, Gracie Boise State 17:06.46
49 Lacy, Megan Boise State 17:08.65
50 Rayas, Cashlee Dallas Baptist 17:11.32
51 Yamane, Veronica UCLA 17:11.66
52 Korir, Vallery Washington St. 17:11.99
53 Dwyer, Emily Washington St. 17:12.80
54 Willson, Morgan Washington St. 17:12.99
55 Moffett, Ashley San Francisco 17:16.38
56 Bogina, Kaylee Adams State 17:21.52
57 Locastro, Daniela UCLA 17:22.55
58 Baker, Sadie Adams State 17:26.56
59 Heinemann, Haley Sacramento St. 17:36.08
60 Hruska, Melissa Washington St. 17:38.22
61 Regalado , Martha Unattached 17:38.97
62 Stein, Olivia Seattle U. 17:45.93
63 Grubb, Hannah Texas 17:46.41
64 Sanchez, Emily UC Riverside 17:50.39
65 Jacklin, Brianna Cal St. Fullerton 17:53.49
66 Hirst, Abigail Texas 18:02.97
67 Richards, Annie Arizona 18:03.42
68 Dittmann, Katherine Washington St. 18:10.51
69 Lamb, Micaela Dallas Baptist 18:12.73
70 Stinger, Desi Washington St. 18:16.01
71 Armstrong, Emma Sacramento St. 18:19.12
72 Herting , Erin Hawaii 18:20.08
73 Pavey, Steffie Washington St. 18:36.79
74 Ruiz, Stephanie Cal St. Fullerton 18:38.40
75 Foss, Caitlyn Hawaii 18:38.72
76 Higgins, Shannan Seattle U. 18:59.99
- O'Neill, Kelly Oregon DNF
- Potratz-Lee, Alix Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cheserek, Edward Oregon 13:32.59
2 Gilbert, Colby Washington 13:34.85
3 Peterson, Erik Butler 13:40.90
4 Dressel, John Colorado 13:42.57
5 Mock, Jerrell Colorado St. 13:44.65
6 Fischer, Grant Colorado St. 13:46.58
7 Short, Alex San Francisco 13:47.57
8 Huling, Dan KIMbia Athletics 13:49.69
9 Kosgei, Antony UTEP 13:50.74
10 Anderson, Tanner Oregon 13:51.69
11 Huxham, Fred Washington 13:51.87
12 Bilvado, Jacob Air Force 13:56.93
13 Forsyth, Ryan Colorado 13:57.80
14 Masterson, Kyle Adams State 14:03.09
15 Schubert, Dan Unattached 14:03.84
16 Notz, Dominik Alaska Anchorage 14:03.95
17 McGowan, Timothy Penn State 14:04.38
18 Haller, Miler Boise State 14:07.68
19 Johnston, Andrew Air Force 14:08.27
20 Aldritt, Eric Oklahoma 14:09.91
21 Llamas, Brian Roots Running Project 14:10.12
22 Derrick, Mark North Carolina 14:10.79
23 Eller, Kyle Air Force 14:12.74
24 Williams, Michael Washington St. 14:12.97
25 Gardner, Andrew Washington 14:15.22
26 Gleason, George UCLA 14:17.42
27 Park, Rhys Boise State 14:18.10
28 Milam, Willie Roots Running Project 14:18.11
29 Neuman, Travis Oregon 14:19.35
30 Gonzales, Ethan Colorado 14:20.02
31 Martin, Christian Colorado 14:26.79
32 Johnson, Brandon Brad Hudson Elite 14:31.61
33 Zeiss, Paul California 14:36.92
34 Carroll, Logan North Carolina 14:37.53
35 Friedman, Reilly Colorado 14:38.64
36 Ramirez, Lucio Adams State 14:39.50
37 Strome, David Washington 14:42.26
38 Aziz, Mohamed San Francisco 14:42.80
39 Davila, Hunter Arizona 14:43.52
40 Kangogo, Edwin Alaska Anchorage 14:43.78
41 Fernandez, Bryan Oregon 14:45.21
42 Herrick, Chris Colorado 14:46.32
43 Sumrall, Allen Texas 14:47.03
44 Schrag, Kennan Washington St. 14:47.66
45 Bennett, Mark Southern Utah 14:48.91
46 Wise, Andrew Western Washington 14:54.64
47 Miller, Sean Simon Fraser 14:56.10
48 Scheuer, Sammy Sacramento St. 15:01.94
49 Seidel, Matt Seattle U. 15:02.50
50 Flannery, Tyler Seattle U. 15:08.43
51 Boudouris, Eli Seattle U. 15:09.48
52 Little, Kyler Washington St. 15:12.66
53 Salcido, Ryan Sacramento St. 15:22.97
54 Ramirez, Michel Alaska Anchorage 15:24.97
55 Oser, Austin Eastern Washington 15:31.88
- Elkiam, Jeramy Unattached DNF
- Castille, Kevin Unattached DNF
- Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Robinson, Courtney Cal St. Northridge 8.45
2 DayMonroe, Sharon ASICS 8.51
3 Mills, Darhian Washington 8.66
4 Slessor, Katelyn Voleo Athletics 8.66
5 Gorsuch, Tessa Chadron State 8.74
6 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 8.74
7 Presigny, Marion Academy of Art 8.79
8 Hallock, Kara Oregon State 8.95
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Robinson, Courtney Cal St. Northridge 8.62
2 DayMonroe, Sharon ASICS 8.65
3 Slessor, Katelyn Voleo Athletics 8.69
4 Gorsuch, Tessa Chadron State 8.71
5 Mills, Darhian Washington 8.81
6 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 8.82
7 Presigny, Marion Academy of Art 8.83
8 Hallock, Kara Oregon State 8.86
9 Del Hoyo, Emilia Sacramento St. 8.88
10 Rodgers, Charlease Cal St. Northridge 8.89
11 Edge, Dallas Linfield 8.90
12 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 8.97
13 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 8.99
14 Collins, Devin Oregon State 8.99
15 Lester, Carly Washington 9.05
16 Robertson, Morgan California 9.07
17 Torres, Abrianna Unattached 9.11
18 Abbott , Calli Ann Hawaii 9.11
19 Woch, Folke Academy of Art 9.22
20 Dargel, Kim Cal St. Northridge 9.24
21 Chambers, Daphne Azusa Pacific 9.25
22 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 9.26
23 Dugger, Brittany Sacramento St. 9.31
24 Coffey, Artearra Sacramento St. 9.33
25 Eboigbodin, Ivie Sacramento St. 9.37
26 Dyok, Christina Cal Poly 9.38
27 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 9.39
28 Andre , Courtney Hawaii 9.47
29 Lambert, Leah Cal St. Northridge 9.51
30 Brenzil , Alexis Hawaii 9.52
31 Jones-Toutant, Elinor Washington 9.52
32 Dalton, Jayden San Francisco St. 9.53
33 Musgrove, Loryn Eastern Washington 9.54
34 Jenkins, Chloe Stanislaus State 9.63
35 Rasmussen, Jessica Cal Poly 9.71
36 Hamm, Kendra Eastern Washington 9.81
37 Villaronga, Alba Oregon State 9.86
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington B 3:44.76
2 Washington A 3:46.33
3 Alaska Anchorage A 3:47.22
4 Academy of Art A 3:47.24
5 San Francisco St. A 3:49.44
6 Simon Fraser A 3:49.96
7 Stanford A 3:53.62
8 Oklahoma State A 3:53.63
9 Cal Poly A 3:56.21
10 Sacramento St. A 3:58.01
11 Eastern Washington A 3:58.86
12 Oklahoma State B 3:59.28
13 Hawaii A 3:59.88
14 Academy of Art B 4:05.26
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alaska Anchorage A 3:13.75
2 Simon Fraser A 3:14.25
3 Sacramento St. A 3:15.22
4 Washington A 3:15.44
5 Academy of Art A 3:17.16
6 Azusa Pacific A 3:19.51
7 Oklahoma State A 3:21.20
8 Eastern Washington A 3:21.55
9 Washington B 3:21.94
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alaska Anchorage A 11:39.24
2 Colorado St. A 11:42.82
3 California A 11:48.78
4 Western Oregon A 11:50.03
5 Houston A 11:53.89
6 Academy of Art A 12:00.73
7 Seattle U. A 12:02.41
8 Stanislaus State A 12:03.88
9 Northwest U. A 12:04.19
10 Cal St. Fullerton A 12:05.41
11 Southern Oregon A 12:05.41
12 San Francisco St. A 12:21.58
13 Willamette A 12:24.96
14 Cal St. Fullerton B 12:28.84
15 Hawaii A 12:42.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 California A 9:54.82
2 Alaska Anchorage A 9:55.86
3 Academy of Art A 9:59.22
4 Houston A 10:10.40
5 Southern Oregon A 10:20.38
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Patterson, Elizabeth Unattached 1.81m 5' 11.25"
2 Lowe, Lily Hawaii 1.78m 5' 10.0"
3 DayMonroe, Sharon ASICS 1.75m 5' 8.75"
4 Holmes, Lateah Washington St. 1.67m 5' 5.75"
5 Hensley, Hannah Academy of Art 1.67m 5' 5.75"
6 Douglass, Mayson Washington 1.67m 5' 5.75"
6 Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific 1.67m 5' 5.75"
8 Torres, Abrianna Unattached 1.62m 5' 3.75"
8 Proteau, Rachel Oregon State 1.62m 5' 3.75"
8 Beattie, Petrice Stanislaus State 1.62m 5' 3.75"
11 Dominguez, Candice Sacramento St. 1.62m 5' 3.75"
12 Zweng, Julie Cal Poly 1.62m 5' 3.75"
12 Wood, Alison Oregon Track Club 1.62m 5' 3.75"
14 Venzon, Elizabeth Sacramento St. 1.62m 5' 3.75"
15 White, Tierra Eastern Washington 1.62m 5' 3.75"
16 Chesley, Asia California 1.62m 5' 3.75"
17 Jackson , Allison Oregon State 1.57m 5' 1.75"
17 Pink, Sydney Sacramento St. 1.57m 5' 1.75"
17 Grimm, Julia Sacramento St. 1.57m 5' 1.75"
17 Canning, Christine California 1.57m 5' 1.75"
21 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 1.57m 5' 1.75"
22 Grunst, Kaitlyn Eastern Washington 1.57m 5' 1.75"
23 Aquilini, Gabriela Washington 1.52m 4' 11.75"
23 Dozier, Shelby Sacramento St. 1.52m 4' 11.75"
23 Brenzil , Alexis Hawaii 1.52m 4' 11.75"
26 Dugger, Brittany Sacramento St. 1.52m 4' 11.75"
27 Hamm, Kendra Eastern Washington 1.47m 4' 9.75"
28 Abbott , Calli Ann Hawaii 1.42m 4' 7.75"
- Porpaczy, Alexa Valley Royals NP
- Osadchey, Miranda Western Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williams, Jesse Unattached 2.10m 6' 10.75"
2 Melu, Shaddye Unattached 2.10m 6' 10.75"
3 Smith, Mikel Saint Martin's 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie Cal St. Northridge 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Jensen, Cole Washington 2.05m 6' 8.75"
6 Frazier, Noel California 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Johnson, Kyley Bowerman TC 2.00m 6' 6.75"
8 Fredrickson, Peyton Washington St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
9 Fausset, Bryce Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75"
9 Smith, Cole Washington St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
9 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage 2.00m 6' 6.75"
12 Onuoha, Daniel Sacramento St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
12 Halligan, Keelan Washington St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
14 English, Max Washington St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
14 Armstead, Darius Sacramento St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
16 Wallace, Forrest Eastern Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75"
17 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
17 Jackson, Chez Eastern Washington 1.85m 6' 0.75"
19 Delgado, Joe Oregon 1.85m 6' 0.75"
19 Morgan, Andrew Eastern Washington 1.85m 6' 0.75"
21 Brendel, Tyler California 1.85m 6' 0.75"
- Abdullah , Mohamed Sacramento St. NP
- Pullin, Aaron Eastern Washington NP
- Johnson, Brady Academy of Art NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Owsinski, Kristina Unattached 4.23m 13' 10.5"
2 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 4.23m 13' 10.5"
3 Petty, Shay Texas 4.23m 13' 10.5"
4 Baxter, Rachel Unattached 4.08m 13' 4.5"
5 Long, Kally Texas 4.08m 13' 4.5"
6 Uhle, Ali Texas 3.93m 12' 10.75"
6 Spencer, Calie Texas 3.93m 12' 10.75"
8 Centanaro, Gardenia Cal St. Northridge 3.93m 12' 10.75"
8 Martinez, Lauren California 3.93m 12' 10.75"
8 Clark, Erin Eastern Washington 3.93m 12' 10.75"
11 Dayton, Annika Washington 3.93m 12' 10.75"
12 Ruiz , Tiziana Hawaii 3.78m 12' 4.75"
12 Zinsli, Kaitlin Washington 3.78m 12' 4.75"
14 Clark, Anandae Eastern Washington 3.78m 12' 4.75"
15 Nicolas, Alyana Cal St. Northridge 3.78m 12' 4.75"
15 Prouty, Elizabeth Eastern Washington 3.78m 12' 4.75"
17 Brandon, Danielle Sacramento St. 3.78m 12' 4.75"
18 Franzen, Tori Washington 3.78m 12' 4.75"
19 Haun , Helen Ann Oregon State 3.63m 11' 10.75"
19 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii 3.63m 11' 10.75"
21 Carbullido, Hayley Sacramento St. 3.63m 11' 10.75"
22 Ho, Candace Washington 3.63m 11' 10.75"
22 Kimes, Elli Unattached 3.63m 11' 10.75"
22 Paradee, Anna Western Washington 3.63m 11' 10.75"
25 Wagenveld, Sara Azusa Pacific 3.63m 11' 10.75"
26 Carnahan, Danielle Washington St. 3.63m 11' 10.75"
27 Field, Gillette Oregon State 3.63m 11' 10.75"
28 Weitz, Macey Eastern Washington 3.48m 11' 5.0"
29 Evans, Madison Trinity Western 3.48m 11' 5.0"
30 Anderson, Siobhan Sacramento St. 3.48m 11' 5.0"
30 Sanchez, Kim Azusa Pacific 3.48m 11' 5.0"
32 Scharmann, Molly Washington St. 3.48m 11' 5.0"
32 Taylor, Marissa Washington 3.48m 11' 5.0"
32 Cohen, Monica Washington 3.48m 11' 5.0"
35 Wilkens, Zoe Azusa Pacific 3.33m 10' 11.0"
35 Dingel, Aleksei Washington 3.33m 10' 11.0"
37 Davis, Tessa Sacramento St. 3.33m 10' 11.0"
38 Frost, Katelyn Washington St. 3.33m 10' 11.0"
39 Musgrove, Loryn Eastern Washington 3.33m 10' 11.0"
39 Nilssen, Caitlin Cal St. Northridge 3.33m 10' 11.0"
39 McDaniel, Olivia Linfield 3.33m 10' 11.0"
42 Rockenbaugh, Julie Linfield 3.33m 10' 11.0"
43 Galli, Joanna Linfield 3.18m 10' 5.25"
- Felix, Kristine Washington St. NP
- Bertuccelli, Leah Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Poth, Barrett Texas 5.50m 18' 0.5"
2 Smith, Chase Washington 5.30m 17' 4.5"
3 Bowler, Jacob Washington 5.00m 16' 4.75"
4 McNeil, Parks Texas 5.00m 16' 4.75"
5 Still, Larry Eastern Washington 5.00m 16' 4.75"
6 Mjelde, Tucker Washington St. 5.00m 16' 4.75"
7 Black, Blaise Washington 5.00m 16' 4.75"
8 Weiler, Joseph Washington 4.85m 15' 11.0"
9 Pust, Steven Sacramento St. 4.85m 15' 11.0"
10 Lewis, Anden Washington St. 4.85m 15' 11.0"
11 McCoy, Scott Unattached 4.70m 15' 5.0"
12 Reid, Corey Azusa Pacific 4.70m 15' 5.0"
13 Brendel, Tyler California 4.70m 15' 5.0"
14 Gingerich, Troy Washington St. 4.55m 14' 11.0"
14 Jensen, Cole Washington 4.55m 14' 11.0"
16 Tom, Kainoa Washington St. 4.55m 14' 11.0"
17 Kordas, Gordon Western Washington 4.55m 14' 11.0"
18 Cantrell, Logan Cal St. Northridge 4.25m 13' 11.25"
18 Hino, Jacob Western Washington 4.25m 13' 11.25"
18 Chattoo, Shakiel Azusa Pacific 4.25m 13' 11.25"
21 Limon, Tevin Cal St. Northridge 4.25m 13' 11.25"
- Marcus, Lev Washington NP
- Pancotti, Louis Cal St. Northridge NP
- Berry, Joe Unattached NP
- Keller, Levi Club Northwest NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reuwsaat, Stachia Chadron State 5.88m 19' 3.5"
2 Bouyer, Kennadi Washington 5.79m 19' 0.0"
3 Torres, Abrianna Unattached 5.62m 18' 5.25"
4 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.58m 18' 3.75"
5 Del Hoyo, Emilia Sacramento St. 5.47m 17' 11.5"
6 McCurdy, Maegan Eastern Washington 5.46m 17' 11.0"
6 Chambers, Daphne Azusa Pacific 5.46m 17' 11.0"
8 Venzon, Elizabeth Sacramento St. 5.43m 17' 9.75"
9 Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific 5.39m 17' 8.25"
10 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 5.35m 17' 6.75"
10 Booker, Cyinna Azusa Pacific 5.35m 17' 6.75"
12 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 5.32m 17' 5.5"
13 Soliman, Renee Seattle U. 5.31m 17' 5.25"
13 Jerome, Rachel Trinity Western 5.31m 17' 5.25"
15 Rasmussen, Jessica Cal Poly 5.27m 17' 3.5"
16 Budinich, Ericka Washington 5.26m 17' 3.25"
17 Boglino, Nirie Sacramento St. 5.20m 17' 0.75"
17 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 5.20m 17' 0.75"
19 Scott, Mishe' Cal Poly 5.19m 17' 0.5"
20 Adler, Kate Washington 5.18m 17' 0.0"
21 Presigny, Marion Academy of Art 5.17m 16' 11.5"
22 Eboigbodin, Ivie Sacramento St. 5.16m 16' 11.25"
23 Dugger, Brittany Sacramento St. 4.98m 16' 4.25"
23 Woch, Folke Academy of Art 4.98m 16' 4.25"
25 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 4.94m 16' 2.5"
26 Lester, Carly Washington 4.92m 16' 1.75"
27 Hamm, Kendra Eastern Washington 4.91m 16' 1.5"
28 Rossi, Marissa Cal St. Northridge 4.90m 16' 1.0"
29 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 4.86m 15' 11.5"
30 Lambert, Leah Cal St. Northridge 4.84m 15' 10.5"
31 Grimm, Julia Sacramento St. 4.81m 15' 9.5"
32 Iriafen, Abibat Cal Poly 4.79m 15' 8.75"
33 Furth, Emma Eastern Washington 4.48m 14' 8.5"
34 Jones-Toutant, Elinor Washington 4.40m 14' 5.25"
35 Murphy, Megan Eastern Washington 4.34m 14' 3.0"
36 Meade, Rechelle Idaho 4.21m 13' 9.75"
- Taylor, Abby Sacramento St. NP
- McKenzie, Jasmin Oregon State NP
- Ford, Lauryn Unattached NP
- Andre , Courtney Hawaii NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frederick, Norris ASICS 7.44m 24' 5.0"
2 Hicks, Dennis Cal St. Northridge 7.29m 23' 11.0"
3 Chattoo, Shakiel Azusa Pacific 7.08m 23' 2.75"
4 Barger, Cory Sacramento St. 7.07m 23' 2.5"
5 Gordon, Josh Washington 6.97m 22' 10.5"
6 Troutman, Alani Western Oregon 6.95m 22' 9.75"
7 Turner, Michael Sacramento St. 6.93m 22' 9.0"
8 van Tuinen, Nathaniel Western Washington 6.87m 22' 6.5"
9 Cooper, Richard Sacramento St. 6.85m 22' 5.75"
10 Osborn, Trenton Eastern Washington 6.55m 21' 6.0"
11 Beltz, Zach Southern Oregon 6.49m 21' 3.5"
12 Barger, Dylan Sacramento St. 6.48m 21' 3.25"
13 Strange, Jah Sacramento St. 6.41m 21' 0.5"
14 Delgado, Joe Oregon 6.37m 20' 10.75"
15 Arnold, Matthew Cal St. Northridge 6.36m 20' 10.5"
16 Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific 6.29m 20' 7.75"
17 Brendel, Tyler California 6.25m 20' 6.25"
18 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 6.22m 20' 5.0"
19 Reid, Corey Azusa Pacific 6.19m 20' 3.75"
20 Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Northridge 6.15m 20' 2.25"
21 Pullin, Aaron Eastern Washington 5.05m 16' 7.0"
- Booker, David Azusa Pacific NP
- Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art NP
- Mattox, Craig Academy of Art NP
- Acevedo, Alec Sacramento St. NP
- Wethington, Karsten California NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Geubelle, Andrea Unattached 13.13m 43' 1.0"
2 Ufodiama, Blessing Unattached 13.01m 42' 8.25"
3 Anderson, Ashley California 12.16m 39' 10.75"
4 Ellis, Lexi Flying AJs 12.08m 39' 7.75"
5 Coker, Alanna Washington 11.88m 38' 11.75"
6 Burr, Savanah Unattached 11.80m 38' 8.75"
7 Varela , Madelayne Oregon State 11.73m 38' 6.0"
8 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 11.72m 38' 5.5"
9 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 11.54m 37' 10.5"
10 McMullin, Jasmine Unattached 11.48m 37' 8.0"
11 Boglino, Nirie Sacramento St. 11.32m 37' 1.75"
12 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 11.25m 36' 11.0"
13 Iriafen, Abibat Cal Poly 11.24m 36' 10.5"
14 Wallace, Ty Cal St. Northridge 11.20m 36' 9.0"
15 Leath, Cydney Cal St. Northridge 11.10m 36' 5.0"
16 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) Seattle U. 10.88m 35' 8.5"
17 Hayward, Taren Cal St. Northridge 10.86m 35' 7.75"
18 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 10.71m 35' 1.75"
- Furth, Emma Eastern Washington NP
- Murphy, Megan Eastern Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Armstead, Darius Sacramento St. 15.11m 49' 7.0"
2 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 15.01m 49' 3.0"
3 McGee, Keshun Eastern Washington 14.95m 49' 0.75"
4 Strange, Jah Sacramento St. 14.90m 48' 10.75"
5 Davidenko, Anton Unattached 14.60m 47' 11.0"
6 Arnold, Matthew Cal St. Northridge 14.25m 46' 9.0"
7 Ndirangu, Gathungu Sacramento St. 14.12m 46' 4.0"
8 Taylor, Jaylen Flying Aj's 14.09m 46' 2.75"
9 Washington, Nathan Cal St. Northridge 14.07m 46' 2.0"
10 Abdullah , Mohamed Sacramento St. 13.91m 45' 7.75"
11 Wethington, Karsten California 13.86m 45' 5.75"
12 Seely, Mark Unattached 13.75m 45' 1.5"
13 Kenison, Jordan Seattle U. 13.16m 43' 2.25"
14 Hicks, Dennis Cal St. Northridge 13.10m 42' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.) 17.62m 57' 9.75"
2 Mann, Brittany USC 16.10m 52' 10.0"
3 Giger, Lena Stanford 15.93m 52' 3.25"
4 Bruckner, Elena Texas 15.75m 51' 8.25"
5 Ausman, Melissa Unattached 15.00m 49' 2.5"
6 Herl, Mel Chadron State 14.87m 48' 9.5"
7 Dulaney, Megan Arizona 14.84m 48' 8.25"
8 Sapa, Tanya USC 14.80m 48' 6.75"
9 Caldwell, Lauryn Texas 14.58m 47' 10.0"
10 Stone, Ronna Oregon 14.33m 47' 0.25"
10 DayMonroe, Sharon ASICS 14.33m 47' 0.25"
12 Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. 14.11m 46' 3.5"
13 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 13.71m 44' 11.75"
14 Umu, Tiarah Cal St. Northridge 13.66m 44' 9.75"
15 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 13.43m 44' 0.75"
16 Gabri, Doly Coastal Track Club 13.40m 43' 11.75"
17 Bierly, Imani California 13.30m 43' 7.75"
18 Flenoy, Paris Eastern Washington 13.27m 43' 6.5"
19 Rabing, Maddie Unattached 13.23m 43' 5.0"
20 Rogers , Camryn Kajaks Track and Field Cl 13.08m 42' 11.0"
21 Boudreau, Samantha Eastern Washington 13.04m 42' 9.5"
22 McKinnis, Rachel Concordia (Ore.) 12.96m 42' 6.25"
23 Lopez, Elena Cal St. Northridge 12.93m 42' 5.25"
24 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 12.91m 42' 4.25"
25 Linenko, Katrina Concordia (Ore.) 12.83m 42' 1.25"
26 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 12.81m 42' 0.5"
27 MacDonald, Christina Concordia (Ore.) 12.78m 41' 11.25"
28 Osby, Kiely Cal Poly 12.76m 41' 10.5"
29 Crouser, Haley Texas 12.74m 41' 9.75"
30 Altice , Michelle Hawaii 12.71m 41' 8.5"
31 Guthrie-Baker, Sydney Oregon State 12.68m 41' 7.25"
32 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 12.61m 41' 4.5"
33 Jones, Morgan Sacramento St. 12.47m 40' 11.0"
34 Scranton, Allison Cal Poly 12.32m 40' 5.0"
35 Brown, Chrisshnay Washington St. 12.26m 40' 2.75"
36 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 12.20m 40' 0.5"
37 Brenzil , Alexis Hawaii 11.88m 38' 11.75"
38 Landis, Justean Eastern Washington 11.64m 38' 2.25"
39 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 11.30m 37' 1.0"
40 Garrick, Adora Sacramento St. 11.28m 37' 0.25"
41 McShane , Lindsay Oregon State 10.94m 35' 10.75"
42 Abbott , Calli Ann Hawaii 10.55m 34' 7.5"
- Hawker, Amarissa Arizona NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pless, David Iron Wood TC 20.23m 66' 4.5"
2 Castle, Aaron Arizona 18.61m 61' 0.75"
3 Simon, Peter California 18.51m 60' 8.75"
4 Katnik, Matthew USC 18.42m 60' 5.25"
5 moore, darien Iron Wood TC 18.36m 60' 3.0"
6 Koch, Josh Unattached 18.05m 59' 2.75"
7 Ponzio, Nicholas USC 17.93m 58' 10.0"
8 Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Northridge 17.65m 57' 11.0"
9 Newman, Tristen Stanford 17.60m 57' 9.0"
10 Reid, Samuel Adams State 17.27m 56' 8.0"
11 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 17.26m 56' 7.5"
12 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 17.22m 56' 6.0"
13 Meyer, Clint Cal St. Northridge 17.16m 56' 3.75"
14 Jones, James Azusa Pacific 17.08m 56' 0.5"
15 Padilla, Jose Washington 16.77m 55' 0.25"
16 McMorris, Malik California 16.56m 54' 4.0"
17 Gardenkrans, Viktor Arizona 16.51m 54' 2.0"
18 Callaghan, Jake Washington St. 16.42m 53' 10.5"
19 Van Waes, Brecht Adams State 16.30m 53' 5.75"
20 Millar, Jonathan Adams State 16.27m 53' 4.5"
21 Miller, Scott Eastern Washington 16.24m 53' 3.5"
22 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 16.17m 53' 0.75"
23 Barajas, Sebastian Oregon 15.83m 51' 11.25"
24 Jackson, Tyler Washington St. 15.06m 49' 5.0"
25 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 15.03m 49' 3.75"
26 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 14.95m 49' 0.75"
27 Obert, Aaron Eastern Washington 14.20m 46' 7.25"
28 Lieder, Jeff Linfield 13.98m 45' 10.5"
29 Brendel, Tyler California 12.02m 39' 5.25"
- Rueff, David Texas NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Herl, Mel Chadron State 21.58m 70' 9.75"
2 Parker, Destiny California 20.21m 66' 3.75"
3 Allman, Valarie Stanford 19.50m 63' 11.75"
4 Middlebrooks, Madeline Oregon 18.80m 61' 8.25"
5 Rogers , Camryn Kajaks Track and Field Cl 18.36m 60' 3.0"
6 Moran, Shelby Super Thrower Track Club 18.24m 59' 10.25"
7 Chastler, Jacky Azusa Pacific 18.06m 59' 3.0"
8 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 17.73m 58' 2.0"
8 Rabing, Maddie Unattached 17.73m 58' 2.0"
10 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 17.54m 57' 6.5"
11 Wardsworth, Katie Washington St. 17.29m 56' 8.75"
12 Stone, Ronna Oregon 17.21m 56' 5.75"
13 Caldwell, Lauryn Texas 17.13m 56' 2.5"
14 McKee, Lindsay Stanislaus State 17.00m 55' 9.25"
15 Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Northridge 16.97m 55' 8.25"
16 Grandemange, Elisa Colorado 16.70m 54' 9.5"
17 Kaaja, Ilse California 16.47m 54' 0.5"
18 Lester, Samantha Eastern Washington 16.31m 53' 6.25"
19 Bruckner, Elena Texas 16.25m 53' 3.75"
20 Bierly, Imani California 16.16m 53' 0.25"
21 Seyer, Emma California 16.14m 52' 11.5"
22 Hawker, Amarissa Arizona 16.03m 52' 7.25"
23 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 15.92m 52' 2.75"
24 MacDonald, Christina Concordia (Ore.) 15.78m 51' 9.25"
25 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 15.61m 51' 2.75"
26 Flenoy, Paris Eastern Washington 15.46m 50' 8.75"
27 Martin, Aoife Washington St. 15.16m 49' 9.0"
28 Doepker, Madison Eastern Washington 15.14m 49' 8.25"
29 Landis, Justean Eastern Washington 15.11m 49' 7.0"
30 McShane , Lindsay Oregon State 14.68m 48' 2.0"
31 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 14.66m 48' 1.25"
31 Jones, Morgan Sacramento St. 14.66m 48' 1.25"
33 Scranton, Allison Cal Poly 14.64m 48' 0.5"
34 Jones, Brittnee San Francisco St. 14.36m 47' 1.5"
35 Sudbeck , Haleigh Hawaii 14.16m 46' 5.5"
36 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 14.07m 46' 2.0"
37 Hall, Delaney Colorado 13.42m 44' 0.5"
38 Bell, Stacia Washington St. 13.36m 43' 10.0"
38 Gabri, Doly Coastal Track Club 13.36m 43' 10.0"
40 Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. 13.34m 43' 9.25"
41 McKinnis, Rachel Concordia (Ore.) 13.13m 43' 1.0"
42 Garrick, Adora Sacramento St. 12.81m 42' 0.5"
43 Altice , Michelle Hawaii 12.60m 41' 4.25"
- Loop, Piper Eastern Washington NP
- Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hoffman, Zeb Unattached 20.72m 67' 11.75"
2 Eager, Brock Washington St. 19.58m 64' 3.0"
3 Bultman, Nathan USC 19.35m 63' 6.0"
4 Newman, Tristen Stanford 19.14m 62' 9.5"
5 Zapalac, Alan Texas 18.78m 61' 7.5"
6 Prena, Cullen Oregon 18.64m 61' 2.0"
7 Esparza, Matthew California 18.23m 59' 9.75"
8 Pickett, Travis Washington St. 18.11m 59' 5.0"
9 Lydum, Max Oregon 17.47m 57' 3.75"
10 Mahama, Adam Washington St. 17.02m 55' 10.25"
11 Sellens, David USC 16.89m 55' 5.0"
12 Campbell, Carey Washington 16.77m 55' 0.25"
13 Beard, Timothy Azusa Pacific 16.64m 54' 7.25"
14 Meyring, Wyatt Washington St. 16.62m 54' 6.5"
15 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 16.59m 54' 5.25"
16 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 16.32m 53' 6.5"
17 Lee, Bryan Western Washington 16.31m 53' 6.25"
18 Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Northridge 16.11m 52' 10.25"
19 Brown, Chris Cal St. Northridge 15.91m 52' 2.5"
20 Godsil, Marshall California 15.74m 51' 7.75"
21 Brown, Amani Washington St. 15.73m 51' 7.25"
22 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 15.48m 50' 9.5"
23 Webber, Grayson Colorado 15.44m 50' 8.0"
24 McMorris, Malik California 15.33m 50' 3.5"
25 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 15.07m 49' 5.5"
26 Turner, Austin Azusa Pacific 14.79m 48' 6.25"
26 Crites, Derek Washington St. 14.79m 48' 6.25"
28 Denton, Matthew Colorado 14.42m 47' 3.75"