2016 Jacksons Open
Date: Sat, Dec 10, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Weidle, Mesa Utah 59.15
2 Hamre, Grace Saint Martin's 1:00.06
3 Hawthrone, Keirnan Saint Martin's 1:00.40
4 Whatley, Alexi Saint Martin's 1:00.87
5 Shore, Kindra American Distance Project 1:01.06
6 Conley, McKenna Northwest Nazarene 1:01.98
7 Diefendorf, Morgan Boise State 1:02.84
8 Nickelson, Artresa Saint Martin's 1:03.42
9 Carandang, Alexis Saint Martin's 1:03.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fisher, Dusty Boise State 48.17
2 Bullo, Nicholas Unattached 50.98
3 Wallin, Josh Unattached 51.10
4 Arndt, Darren Central Washington 51.30
5 Wrout, Cameron Boise State 51.82
6 Bencomo, Ariel Lewis-Clark 52.76
7 Whittaker, Jacob Lewis-Clark 55.46
8 Fowler, Cole Unattached 56.30
- Kier, Andrew Saint Martin's DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Henderson, Sadi Boise State 2:09.31
2 Englund, Grace Utah 2:16.11
3 McCall, Eliza Nevada 2:17.03
4 Faust, Caitie Utah 2:17.20
5 Jensen, Ariel Lewis-Clark 2:18.24
6 Griffiths, Nicole Utah 2:19.64
7 Martin, Brooke Utah 2:19.71
8 Crowley, Claire Nevada 2:21.01
9 Shore, Kindra American Distance Project 2:22.51
10 Taggart, Melissa Utah 2:25.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pfaff, Amy Boise State 5:06.99
2 Blair, Sophia Nevada 5:33.01
3 Danner, Bethany Northwest Nazarene 5:56.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Tomislav Lewis-Clark 4:24.65
2 Horsburgh, Naoh Boise State 4:25.74
3 Jordan, Ty Boise State 4:27.10
4 Rodeheffer, John Unattached 4:28.32
5 Anaya Carmona, Israel Unattached 4:29.19
6 Parnell, Michael Unattached 4:32.10
7 Davis, Joey Lewis-Clark 4:40.10
8 Brothers, Peyton Northwest Nazarene 4:46.37
9 Styner, Jesse Lewis-Clark 4:55.88
10 Swarat, Tim Northwest Nazarene 5:02.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCormick, Keegan Boise State 8:52.52
2 Rial, Will Run Fast 8:56.74
3 Deal, Seth Lewis-Clark 9:06.94
4 Manzer, Rylan Northwest Nazarene 9:26.80
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kirkendall, Matthew Unattached 8.31
2 Lewis, Payton Northwest Nazarene 8.45
3 Durden, David Saint Martin's 8.47
4 Boozer, Joel Lewis-Clark 8.57
5 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 8.96
6 Chism, Ryan Northwest Nazarene 9.09
7 Bullo, Nicholas Unattached 9.13
8 Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 9.27
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kirkendall, Matthew Unattached 8.39
2 Lewis, Payton Northwest Nazarene 8.39
3 Boozer, Joel Lewis-Clark 8.63
4 Durden, David Saint Martin's 8.66
5 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 9.04
6 Chism, Ryan Northwest Nazarene 9.10
7 Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 9.29
8 Bullo, Nicholas Unattached 9.41
9 Lanning, Owen Lewis-Clark 9.55
10 Jammerman, Tristan Lewis-Clark 9.65
11 Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark 9.81
12 Boyle, Craig Saint Martin's 10.36
13 Kier, Andrew Saint Martin's 11.61
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Nevada A 3:54.05
2 Utah A 3:57.55
3 Lewis-Clark A 4:08.32
4 Utah B 4:16.45
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Boise State A 3:21.45
2 Lewis-Clark A 3:33.07
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carter, Leah Nevada 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Wingeleth, Ann Utah 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Miller, Rachel Northwest Nazarene 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Warren, Kawena Northwest Nazarene 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Conklin, Katie Northwest Nazarene 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Hansen, Eliza Utah 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Pott, Tiffany Saint Martin's 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Duval, Lauren Northwest Nazarene 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Wehrli, Piper Utah 1.50m 4' 11.0"
9 Tierney, Alexandra Nevada 1.50m 4' 11.0"
11 Saxton, Rebecca Lewis-Clark 1.50m 4' 11.0"
12 Sapp, Jenny Lewis-Clark 1.40m 4' 7.0"
- Fraser, Ashleigh Saint Martin's NP
- Stark, Suzannah Utah NP
- Jones, Morganne Utah NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Mikel Saint Martin's 2.14m 7' 0.25"
2 Hoberg, Cole Northwest Nazarene 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Scott, Michael Unattached 1.99m 6' 6.25"
4 Tranch, Micah Northwest Nazarene 1.94m 6' 4.25"
5 Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 1.89m 6' 2.25"
6 Lanning, Owen Lewis-Clark 1.84m 6' 0.5"
7 Fahlgren, maxwell Unattached 1.79m 5' 10.5"
8 Durden, David Saint Martin's 1.79m 5' 10.5"
9 Kreutz, Blaine Northwest Nazarene 1.74m 5' 8.5"
10 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 1.69m 5' 6.5"
11 Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark 1.69m 5' 6.5"
12 Bullo, Nicholas Unattached 1.69m 5' 6.5"
- Anderson De-Avila, Kyle Saint Martin's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hield, Kadeisha Nevada 5.80m 19' 0.5"
2 Wingeleth, Ann Utah 5.62m 18' 5.25"
3 Stallman, Holly Utah 5.56m 18' 3.0"
4 Menzel, Lea Nevada 5.38m 17' 8.0"
5 Tierney, Alexandra Nevada 5.27m 17' 3.5"
6 Fraser, Ashleigh Saint Martin's 5.26m 17' 3.25"
7 Williams, Brooke Central Washington 5.13m 16' 10.0"
8 Dickey, Allison Nevada 5.11m 16' 9.25"
9 Dorsett, Taj Boise State 5.08m 16' 8.0"
10 Joy, Juliana Central Washington 5.05m 16' 7.0"
11 Warren, Kawena Northwest Nazarene 4.91m 16' 1.5"
12 Loufoua, Nice Northwest Nazarene 4.81m 15' 9.5"
13 McCluskey, Lauren Utah 4.75m 15' 7.0"
14 Pott, Tiffany Saint Martin's 4.59m 15' 0.75"
15 Mahowald, Jackie Northwest Nazarene 4.55m 14' 11.25"
16 Wehrli, Piper Utah 4.51m 14' 9.75"
17 Duval, Lauren Northwest Nazarene 4.49m 14' 8.75"
18 Franulovich, Bernadette Saint Martin's 4.38m 14' 4.5"
19 Olson, Kaylee Northwest Nazarene 4.37m 14' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 7.06m 23' 2.0"
2 Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark 6.82m 22' 4.5"
3 Kreutz, Blaine Northwest Nazarene 6.79m 22' 3.5"
4 Swayne, Latrelle Saint Martin's 6.70m 21' 11.75"
5 Lewis, Payton Northwest Nazarene 6.65m 21' 10.0"
6 DeHan, Matt Saint Martin's 6.50m 21' 4.0"
7 Moore, Nathan Northwest Nazarene 6.48m 21' 3.25"
8 Boyle, Craig Saint Martin's 6.10m 20' 0.25"
9 Bermudez-Koch, JB Northwest Nazarene 6.08m 19' 11.5"
10 Lanning, Owen Lewis-Clark 6.05m 19' 10.25"
11 Tranch, Micah Northwest Nazarene 6.01m 19' 8.75"
12 Dildine, Ian Unattached 5.95m 19' 6.25"
13 Chism, Ryan Northwest Nazarene 5.87m 19' 3.25"
14 Anderson De-Avila, Kyle Saint Martin's 5.75m 18' 10.5"
15 Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 5.68m 18' 7.75"
16 Fowler, Cole Unattached 5.67m 18' 7.25"
17 Kier, Andrew Saint Martin's 4.79m 15' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Graves, Brittany Nevada 11.80m 38' 8.75"
2 Pennington, Dezirae Nevada 11.47m 37' 7.75"
3 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 11.39m 37' 4.5"
4 Loufoua, Nice Northwest Nazarene 11.20m 36' 9.0"
5 Conklin, Katie Northwest Nazarene 11.01m 36' 1.5"
6 Williams, Brooke Central Washington 10.99m 36' 0.75"
7 Mahowald, Jackie Northwest Nazarene 10.80m 35' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 14.89m 48' 10.25"
2 Clingshoff, Christopher Unattached 13.93m 45' 8.5"
3 Andreasen, Joseph Unattached 12.43m 40' 9.5"
- Dildine, Ian Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hutchinson, Courtney Unattached 14.75m 48' 4.75"
2 French, Brandi Nevada 14.50m 47' 7.0"
3 Dubois, Anna Nevada 14.23m 46' 8.25"
4 Menzel, Lea Nevada 12.98m 42' 7.0"
5 Kana, Olivia Lewis-Clark 11.84m 38' 10.25"
6 Inman, Paige Boise State 11.75m 38' 6.75"
7 Dodd, Baylee Boise State 11.68m 38' 4.0"
8 Cryderman, Katrina Northwest Nazarene 11.53m 37' 10.0"
9 Korolenko, Sasha Northwest Nazarene 11.14m 36' 6.75"
10 Noneman, Kendra Boise State 10.95m 35' 11.25"
11 Thomas, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 10.75m 35' 3.25"
12 Hagadorn, Miranda Northwest Nazarene 10.11m 33' 2.0"
13 Tierney, Alexandra Nevada 9.99m 32' 9.5"
14 Lanford, Madison Utah 9.40m 30' 10.25"
15 Dickey, Allison Nevada 9.35m 30' 8.25"
16 Howsden, Sarah Saint Martin's 9.23m 30' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clarke, Frank Lewis-Clark 15.53m 50' 11.5"
2 VanBeuren, John UNAT-Northwest Nazarene 13.83m 45' 4.5"
3 Woods, Jeremiah Unattached 13.79m 45' 3.0"
4 Ketterling, Kevin Boise State 12.63m 41' 5.25"
5 Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark 11.52m 37' 9.5"
6 Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 9.58m 31' 5.25"
7 Lanning, Owen Lewis-Clark 8.96m 29' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Noneman, Kendra Boise State 14.80m 48' 6.75"
2 Dubois, Anna Nevada 14.79m 48' 6.25"
3 Cryderman, Katrina Northwest Nazarene 13.70m 44' 11.5"
4 French, Brandi Nevada 13.65m 44' 9.5"
5 Thomas, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 13.12m 43' 0.5"
6 Hagadorn, Miranda Northwest Nazarene 12.44m 40' 9.75"
7 Snowden, Elise Northwest Nazarene 11.34m 37' 2.5"
8 Shepherd, Paige Boise State 11.10m 36' 5.0"
9 Korolenko, Sasha Northwest Nazarene 10.12m 33' 2.5"
10 Nobbs, Nicole Northwest Nazarene 10.04m 32' 11.25"
- Hutchinson, Courtney Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 VanBeuren, John UNAT-Northwest Nazarene 16.16m 53' 0.25"
2 Fualefau, Vincent Saint Martin's 14.24m 46' 8.75"
3 Woods, Jeremiah Unattached 14.12m 46' 4.0"
4 Lindsley, Drew Boise State 13.95m 45' 9.25"
5 Fahlgren, maxwell Unattached 13.58m 44' 6.75"
6 Ketterling, Kevin Boise State 12.75m 41' 10.0"
7 Eiland, Brayden Northwest Nazarene 10.71m 35' 1.75"
8 Starr, Noah Northwest Nazarene 8.70m 28' 6.5"