Seamus McElligot Invitational
Date: Sat, Feb 11, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Twist, Michael Elizabethtown 1:55.86
2 Tupper, Josh Widener 1:56.37
3 Harmon, Leo Unattached 1:56.71
4 Fitzgerald, Tom Elizabethtown 1:57.22
5 Mitchell, Andrew Moravian 1:58.32
6 Iddriss, Iddriss Stevenson 1:58.75
7 Jaindl, Greg Moravian 1:59.97
8 Espinal, Jeff Elizabethtown 2:00.59
9 Stovall, Sean Widener 2:00.81
10 Harris, Devon Moravian 2:00.92
11 Kopach, Mike Moravian 2:01.57
12 O'Brien, Justin Widener 2:03.12
13 Perales, Simon Haverford 2:03.42
14 Woodhouse, Ian Haverford 2:03.93
15 Branch, Corey Swarthmore 2:04.00
16 Mercoli, Anthony Stevenson 2:04.78
17 Welsh, Dave Unattached 2:06.43
18 Baker, Evan Swarthmore 2:07.07
19 Brown, Matt Gwynedd-Mercy 2:07.08
20 Finney, Dan Widener 2:07.13
21 Hellmig, Tyler Widener 2:07.77
22 Heinzerling, Lucas Swarthmore 2:08.43
23 Hofmann, Aaron Moravian 2:08.50
24 Willig, Matt Haverford 2:08.79
25 DeLuzio, Justin Gwynedd-Mercy 2:12.41
26 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris Haverford 2:12.52
27 Chang, Arthur Haverford 2:15.13
28 Weiss, Sean Widener 2:16.43
29 Rivera, Armani Gwynedd-Mercy 2:16.64
30 Frye, Joshua Haverford 2:17.43
31 Hillegas, Will Haverford 2:18.00
32 Gan, Steve Haverford 2:19.27
33 Zhang, Henry Swarthmore 2:20.82
34 Viola, Vince Gwynedd-Mercy 2:40.39
- Naimoli, Chris Unattached NT
- Counsel , Qadree Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pitone, Ernie Widener 4:11.08
2 Garrity, Mike Unattached 4:16.07
3 Woods, Henry Haverford 4:16.80
4 Garrity, Chris Unattached 4:21.29
5 Gash, Langston Stevenson 4:22.87
6 Livolsi, Franklin Widener 4:26.21
7 Jasper, Jihad Unattached 4:26.41
8 Mercoli, Sam Stevenson 4:27.47
9 Morgan, Greg Haverford 4:27.67
10 Norris, Max Unattached 4:28.44
11 Kurtz, Peter Haverford 4:28.88
12 Gerstenbacher, Samuel Elizabethtown 4:30.59
13 Schneider, Julian Haverford 4:32.76
14 Satterthwaite, Lincoln Haverford 4:33.52
15 Jaindl, Greg Moravian 4:34.42
16 Coverdale, Liam Elizabethtown 4:34.67
17 Harris, Devon Moravian 4:34.84
18 McCalpin, Sam Haverford 4:35.27
19 Goings, Chris Haverford 4:38.20
20 Willig, Matt Haverford 4:38.82
21 Parts, Vaughn Swarthmore 4:39.07
22 Naimoli, Chris Unattached 4:39.31
23 Olin, Brett Stevenson 4:39.62
24 Welsh, Dave Unattached 4:39.80
25 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo Haverford 4:40.62
26 Bilotta, Mike Widener 4:41.02
27 Ambrulavage, Michael Widener 4:43.67
28 Piekos, Nathaniel Widener 4:43.96
29 Watt, David Haverford 4:45.72
30 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris Haverford 4:45.99
31 Beasley-Turner, Justin Moravian 4:46.07
32 Liebsch, Nate Elizabethtown 4:49.87
33 Prior, Andrew Swarthmore 4:50.11
34 Kulick, Nikita Stevenson 4:51.34
35 Rozinski, Thomas Widener 4:52.88
36 Ronayne, Tyler Elizabethtown 4:53.31
37 Labenberg, Darren Elizabethtown 4:53.50
38 Oates, Tyler Widener 4:57.40
39 Watson, Patrick Stevenson 5:00.96
40 Stefanski, Joe Widener 5:01.97
- Twist, Michael Elizabethtown NT
- Marquardt, Charlie Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Arnold, Eric Unattached 14:59.08
2 Gorman, Jimmy Haverford 15:04.43
3 Peet, Graham Haverford 15:05.21
4 Hale, Charlie Haverford 15:10.74
5 Herlihy, Ryan Haverford 15:29.44
6 Stadler, James Haverford 15:44.96
7 Siqueiros, Ben Unattached 16:19.47
8 McDonough, Keegan Elizabethtown 16:20.72
9 Rippeon, Ryan Elizabethtown 16:22.84
10 Siegel, Ryan Stevenson 16:34.66
11 Hamilton, Evan Haverford 16:35.49
12 Milewski, Peter Moravian 16:47.60
13 Wallace, Ken Elizabethtown 16:59.26
14 Bassett, Liam Haverford 17:17.77
15 Sullivan, Will Swarthmore 17:18.73
- Gagnon, John Swarthmore DNF
- Smith, Ben Moravian NT
- Tursi, Alex Moravian DNF
- Trama, Zach Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Murphy, Taylor Haverford 9.36
2 Allen-Waller, Lulu Swarthmore 9.40
3 Burkert, Claire Widener 10.38
4 Mapp, Matayia Widener 10.55
5 Gonzales, Julie Bryn Mawr 10.60
6 Hochuli, Victoria Unattached 10.76
- Oberholtzer, Tess Haverford NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ainsley, Jeff Unattached 8.66
2 Eppley, Robert Swarthmore 9.32
3 Oji, Zach Haverford 10.42
4 Miller, Daniel Widener 10.74
- Qin, Jerry Swarthmore NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Swarthmore A 1:51.65
2 Elizabethtown A 1:53.73
3 Swarthmore B 2:02.73
Elizabethtown B NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Haverford A 1:35.13
2 Swarthmore A 1:36.85
3 Gwynedd-Mercy A 1:39.03
Elizabethtown A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Elizabethtown A 4:07.54
2 Gwynedd-Mercy A 4:12.24
3 Widener A 4:19.83
4 Haverford A 4:22.62
5 Swarthmore A 4:24.58
6 Bryn Mawr A 4:38.28
7 Gwynedd-Mercy B 4:40.94
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Widener A 3:25.35
2 Haverford A 3:29.28
3 Gwynedd-Mercy A 3:29.48
4 BB A 3:35.71
5 Swarthmore A 3:39.42
6 Haverford B 3:39.46
7 Elizabethtown A 3:42.93
8 Gwynedd-Mercy B 3:54.55
Elizabethtown B NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carl, Lindsey Unattached 1.55m 5' 1.0"
3 Buchok, Irina Bryn Mawr 1.40m 4' 7.0"
5 Snyder, Katie Elizabethtown 1.30m 4' 3.25"
- Gray, Sara Gwynedd-Mercy NP
- Wagmeister, Payton Elizabethtown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Belkin, Daniel Swarthmore 1.87m 6' 1.5"
3 Hejna, Benjamin Swarthmore 1.82m 5' 11.5"
5 Maley, Kevin Gwynedd-Mercy 1.77m 5' 9.75"
7 Brower, Jack Haverford 1.72m 5' 7.75"
7 Stephenson, Tyler Elizabethtown 1.72m 5' 7.75"
11 Albrecht, Cameron Haverford 1.62m 5' 3.75"
13 Weiss, Sean Widener 1.62m 5' 3.75"
15 Ulrich, Nathan Elizabethtown 1.57m 5' 1.75"
- Bailey, Tevin Stevenson NP
- Bosworth, Derek Elizabethtown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gonzales, Julie Bryn Mawr 2.95m 9' 8.0"
3 Mathis, Grace Haverford 2.65m 8' 8.25"
3 Zahn, Danielle Elizabethtown 2.65m 8' 8.25"
3 Kelly, Paiton Elizabethtown 2.65m 8' 8.25"
3 Nye, Natalie Elizabethtown 2.65m 8' 8.25"
11 Deam, Karly Elizabethtown 2.65m 8' 8.25"
13 Fitzpatrick , Caroline Widener 2.43m 7' 11.5"
13 Blanch, Anajulia Elizabethtown 2.43m 7' 11.5"
17 Bednarik, Louise Haverford 2.13m 6' 11.75"
- Davies, Beth Ann Moravian NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dixon, Malik Widener 4.40m 14' 5.25"
1 Goodwin, Scott Moravian 4.40m 14' 5.25"
5 Nguyen, Dennis Unattached 4.25m 13' 11.25"
7 Madden, Christopher Widener 3.80m 12' 5.5"
9 Van Aken, Greg Haverford 3.65m 11' 11.75"
9 Darlington, Josh Widener 3.65m 11' 11.75"
13 Qin, Jerry Swarthmore 3.50m 11' 5.75"
15 Murphy, Cullen Gwynedd-Mercy 3.20m 10' 6.0"
17 Weidner, Preston Moravian 3.20m 10' 6.0"
- Saltzman, Jon Swarthmore NP
- Trumbauer, Wolf Widener NP
- Pavlik, Conner Elizabethtown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Antinori, Marisa Haverford 4.79m 15' 8.75"
3 Litchauer, Kamara Elizabethtown 4.71m 15' 5.5"
5 Mackel, Kathryn Widener 4.56m 14' 11.5"
7 Prengaman, Haley Elizabethtown 4.24m 13' 11.0"
9 Bellott, Stephanie Elizabethtown 4.23m 13' 10.5"
11 Snyder, Katie Elizabethtown 3.96m 13' 0.0"
- Mapp, Matayia Widener NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Colley, Josh Widener 6.62m 21' 8.75"
3 Hejna, Benjamin Swarthmore 6.20m 20' 4.25"
5 McCoy, Joe Gwynedd-Mercy 6.07m 19' 11.0"
9 Belkin, Daniel Swarthmore 6.04m 19' 9.75"
13 Forsythe, Matt Gwynedd-Mercy 5.81m 19' 0.75"
17 Chan, Chris Swarthmore 5.80m 19' 0.5"
19 Stephenson, Tyler Elizabethtown 5.73m 18' 9.75"
21 Eppley, Robert Swarthmore 5.68m 18' 7.75"
23 Sayde, Peter Swarthmore 5.60m 18' 4.5"
25 Ulrich, Nathan Elizabethtown 5.49m 18' 0.25"
27 Weiss, Sean Widener 5.12m 16' 9.75"
29 Villarosa, Christian Elizabethtown 4.50m 14' 9.25"
- Avecillas, George Haverford NP
- Bosworth, Derek Elizabethtown NP
- Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Mercy NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Colley, Josh Widener 14.01m 45' 11.75"
3 Belkin, Daniel Swarthmore 12.83m 42' 1.25"
5 Hejna, Benjamin Swarthmore 12.54m 41' 1.75"
7 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Mercy 12.18m 39' 11.5"
9 Chan, Chris Swarthmore 11.91m 39' 1.0"
11 Oji, Zach Haverford 11.60m 38' 0.75"
13 Ulrich, Nathan Elizabethtown 11.34m 37' 2.5"
- Bosworth, Derek Elizabethtown NP
- Frost, Alex Haverford NP
- Villarosa, Christian Elizabethtown NP
- McCoy, Joe Gwynedd-Mercy NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Legaspi, Josiah Haverford 12.04m 39' 6.0"
2 Weiss, Sean Widener 10.65m 34' 11.25"
3 Avecillas, George Haverford 10.28m 33' 8.75"
4 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Mercy 9.06m 29' 8.75"
5 Bubenchik, Jason Elizabethtown 8.81m 28' 11.0"