YSU Icebreaker Invite
Date: Fri, Dec 02, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Elliot, Jaliyah Youngstown St. 7.71
2 Thompkins, Taylor Unattached 7.80
3 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 7.84
4 Petney, Carly Indiana (Pa.) 7.92
5 Valmon, Zhane Indiana (Pa.) 8.04
6 Cadden, Alexis Duquesne 8.09
7 Warshel, Kelci Unattached 8.17
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Elliot, Jaliyah Youngstown St. 7.73
2 Thompkins, Taylor Unattached 7.81
3 Bailey, Jasmine Unattached 7.86
4 Valmon, Zhane Indiana (Pa.) 8.03
5 Cadden, Alexis Duquesne 8.08
6 Warshel, Kelci Unattached 8.09
7 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 7.79
8 Petney, Carly Indiana (Pa.) 7.90
9 Knight, Mia Unattached 7.96
10 Soeder, Victoria Duquesne 8.02
11 Powell, Lavonte Unattached 8.02
12 Russell, Raven Indiana (Pa.) 8.03
13 Shomo, Jessica Clarion 8.03
14 Gil-Soriano, Eugenia Robert Morris 8.11
15 Panos, Tricia Robert Morris 8.13
16 Dubler, Emily Indiana (Pa.) 8.14
17 Young, Courtney Clarion 8.24
18 Clayton, A'Leisha Seton Hill 8.27
19 Troutman, Cheyenne Slippery Rock 8.29
20 Foote, Rohanna Grove City 8.29
21 Matlock, Kyndia Unattached 8.29
21 Corban, Courtney Clarion 8.29
23 Covine, Jessa Thiel 8.33
24 Hammond, Debra Seton Hill 8.34
25 McAllister, Jahniah Point Park 8.34
26 Bartoles, Morgan Duquesne 8.42
27 Branch, Mayria Indiana (Pa.) 8.42
28 Gindlesberger, Jennifer Indiana (Pa.) 8.49
29 Douphinette, Kaitlin Slippery Rock 8.53
30 White, Tabitha Grove City 8.54
31 Pearce, Lauren Grove City 8.56
32 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Seton Hill 8.61
33 Leighty, Darian Point Park 8.72
34 Bower, Lauren Point Park 8.83
35 Gettemy, Danielle Clarion 8.96
36 Adams, Katlyn Grove City 8.99
37 Collins, Jordan Clarion 9.02
38 Ramirez, Marissa Thiel 9.38
- Cogdell, Morgan California (Pa.) NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zallow, Carl Youngstown St. 6.86
2 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 6.91
3 Hardy, Jaevon Westminster (Pa.) 6.94
4 Washington, Lasander Youngstown St. 6.99
5 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Rock 7.02
6 Darby, Collin Slippery Rock 7.04
7 Embry, Marcellus Youngstown St. 7.06
8 Jajua, Francis California (Pa.) 7.16
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zallow, Carl Youngstown St. 6.87
2 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 6.93
3 Washington, Lasander Youngstown St. 7.00
4 Hardy, Jaevon Westminster (Pa.) 7.00
5 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Rock 7.03
6 Darby, Collin Slippery Rock 7.05
7 Embry, Marcellus Youngstown St. 7.08
8 Jajua, Francis California (Pa.) 7.09
9 Rivera, Julius Indiana (Pa.) 7.00
10 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence Unattached 7.13
11 Thomas, Samir California (Pa.) 7.16
12 Beaumont, Josh Youngstown St. 7.17
13 Okal, Liam Unattached 7.19
14 Evbuomwan, Etiosa California (Pa.) 7.21
15 Moodie, Isaac Unattached 7.22
15 Biggs, Eric Point Park 7.22
17 DeBalse, Levi Duquesne 7.22
17 Unrath, Cameron Geneva 7.22
19 Zarycranksi, Stephen Duquesne 7.23
20 Jones, Christopher Thiel 7.24
21 Chandler, James Slippery Rock 7.26
22 Tomasi, Tony Unattached 7.29
23 Harris, Malcolm Point Park 7.30
24 Allen, Corey California (Pa.) 7.30
25 Gould, Bobby Seton Hill 7.33
26 Cherry, Dujuan Unattached 7.35
27 Covas, Edwin Point Park 7.37
28 Robinson, Tyrone Point Park 7.38
29 Ranson, Omari Thiel 7.39
30 Hough, Corey Indiana (Pa.) 7.42
31 Erste, Benjamin Unattached 7.43
32 Cobbs, Amir Geneva 7.45
33 Donaldson, Kenneth Unattached 7.46
34 Kennedy, Henry Geneva 7.47
35 Ross, Jared Point Park 7.50
36 Groves, Randy Thiel 7.55
37 Broadie, Quinton Geneva 7.57
38 Wilson, Brett Unattached 7.60
39 DiAngelis, Derek Seton Hill 7.62
40 Lusby, Arnold Seton Hill 7.63
41 Johnson, Steven California (Pa.) 7.68
42 Trott, Billy Westminster (Pa.) 7.68
43 Grinde, Joe Grove City 7.68
44 Franklin, Tyshaun Thiel 7.75
45 Lin, Jerimiah Grove City 7.81
46 Henry, Nathan Grove City 7.85
47 Steimling, Allen Grove City 7.92
48 Abbs, James Thiel 7.97
49 Walker, Quinn Grove City 8.02
50 Duck, Tyler Seton Hill 8.10
51 Woodson, Francois Thiel 8.11
52 Mitchell, Rromano Thiel 8.64
53 Sun, Tom Thiel 9.02
- Romanchak, Jesse Slippery Rock NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 MCDonald, Taylor Unattached 25.29
2 Elliot, Jaliyah Youngstown St. 25.35
3 Walters, Ameriah Seton Hill 25.48
4 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock 25.71
5 Burts, Keshawnna Unattached 25.75
6 Valmon, Zhane Indiana (Pa.) 25.78
7 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 26.05
8 Sternby, Heather Indiana (Pa.) 26.09
9 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 26.10
10 Eles, Amber Youngstown St. 26.25
11 Knight, Mia Unattached 26.31
12 Russell, Raven Indiana (Pa.) 26.35
13 Cloud, Tatiana Clarion 26.52
14 Domitrovich, Iva Youngstown St. 26.54
15 Mgbodille, Adaobi UNAT-Ursuline (Ohio) 26.59
16 Green, Alison Youngstown St. 26.61
17 Ricciuti, Emilia California (Pa.) 26.73
18 Dubler, Emily Indiana (Pa.) 26.75
19 Smyles, Jasmine Youngstown St. 26.85
20 Nunley, Courtney Slippery Rock 26.88
21 Olugbakinro, Olukemi Point Park 26.98
22 Panos, Tricia Robert Morris 27.02
23 Petney, Carly Indiana (Pa.) 27.04
24 Matlock, Kyndia Unattached 27.04
25 Young, Courtney Clarion 27.04
26 Corban, Courtney Clarion 27.07
27 Hammond, Debra Seton Hill 27.18
28 Porter, Hannah Indiana (Pa.) 27.23
29 Branch, Mayria Indiana (Pa.) 27.41
30 McAllister, Jahniah Point Park 27.49
31 Foote, Rohanna Grove City 27.52
32 Shomo, Jessica Clarion 27.58
33 Troutman, Cheyenne Slippery Rock 27.66
34 Sorrell, Arrion California (Pa.) 27.73
35 Vanwright, Alteeka Unattached 27.79
36 Bracken, Jenna Slippery Rock 27.80
37 Zukowski, Alyssa Duquesne 28.03
38 Klien, Sarah Geneva 28.06
39 Young, Emily Clarion 28.06
40 Bartoles, Morgan Duquesne 28.12
40 Hans, Erica Slippery Rock 28.12
42 Miles, Jordan Clarion 28.12
43 Kloes, Brenna Slippery Rock 28.16
44 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Rock 28.23
45 Lake, Abigail California (Pa.) 28.30
46 White, Tabitha Grove City 28.37
47 Gindlesberger, Jennifer Indiana (Pa.) 28.44
48 Cogdell, Morgan California (Pa.) 28.62
49 Clayton, A'Leisha Seton Hill 28.65
50 Covine, Jessa Thiel 28.67
51 Pearce, Lauren Grove City 28.69
52 Douphinette, Kaitlin Slippery Rock 28.74
53 Kurpakus, Kasey Slippery Rock 29.41
54 Hegedus, Annie Slippery Rock 29.55
55 Bower, Lauren Point Park 30.38
56 Powell, Lavonte Unattached 40.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 21.50
2 Zallow, Carl Youngstown St. 21.89
3 Embry, Marcellus Youngstown St. 22.19
4 Vedilago, Joe California (Pa.) 22.23
5 Zallow, Chad Youngstown St. 22.30
6 Tedys, Aaron Geneva 22.37
7 Darby, Collin Slippery Rock 22.38
8 Butler, Andre Bethany (W.V.) 22.42
9 Harden, Collin Youngstown St. 22.58
10 Chandler, James Slippery Rock 22.60
11 Lucas, Brendan Youngstown St. 22.62
12 Beaumont, Josh Youngstown St. 22.63
13 Jajua, Francis California (Pa.) 22.69
14 Jones, Christopher Thiel 22.70
15 Okal, Liam Unattached 22.73
16 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Rock 22.75
17 DeBalse, Levi Duquesne 22.84
18 Rivera, Julius Indiana (Pa.) 22.88
19 Moodie, Isaac Unattached 22.91
20 Nieves, Ian Slippery Rock 22.92
21 Orlando, John Seton Hill 22.95
22 bailey, jeffrey Unattached 22.98
23 Romanchak, Jesse Slippery Rock 23.03
24 Unrath, Cameron Geneva 23.05
25 Zarycranksi, Stephen Duquesne 23.07
26 Buchalter, Ryan Grove City 23.08
27 Lloyd, Caleb Youngstown St. 23.08
28 Gould, Bobby Seton Hill 23.13
29 Young, Khallid Unattached 23.16
30 Allen, Corey California (Pa.) 23.30
31 Tomasi, Tony Unattached 23.37
32 Schroder, Andrew Slippery Rock 23.37
33 Harris, Malcolm Point Park 23.42
34 Anderson, Myron Youngstown St. 23.43
35 Washington, Theopolis Point Park 23.52
36 Covas, Edwin Point Park 23.59
37 Edgar, Kyle Unattached 23.65
38 Thelors, Rodley Point Park 23.78
39 Biggs, Eric Point Park 23.83
40 Fabian, Carlo Unattached 23.92
41 Hough, Corey Indiana (Pa.) 23.96
42 Hurley, Matt Unattached 23.96
43 Robinson, Tyrone Point Park 23.97
44 Cherry, Dujuan Unattached 23.99
45 Groves, Randy Thiel 24.03
46 Erste, Benjamin Unattached 24.05
47 Faison, Tyler California (Pa.) 24.08
48 Lusby, Arnold Seton Hill 24.29
49 Hause, Hunter Thiel 24.35
50 Casterlow, Antonio California (Pa.) 24.36
51 Ranson, Omari Thiel 24.38
52 Downey, Andrew Unattached 24.42
53 King, Peter Point Park 24.44
54 Ross, Jared Point Park 24.47
55 Cobbs, Amir Geneva 24.58
56 Broadie, Quinton Geneva 24.83
57 Coston, Tyrique Thiel 24.85
58 Johnson, Steven California (Pa.) 24.88
59 Lin, Jerimiah Grove City 25.02
60 Coleman, Gunner Unattached 25.20
61 Steimling, Allen Grove City 25.27
62 DiAngelis, Derek Seton Hill 25.30
63 Winship, Kyle Geneva 25.50
64 LaCause, Mike Point Park 25.79
65 Geist, Jared Unattached 25.96
66 Burnett, Jesse Point Park 26.20
67 Walker, Quinn Grove City 26.45
68 Kilmer, Ryan Geneva 27.31
69 Mitchell, Rromano Thiel 27.52
70 Sun, Tom Thiel 31.12
- Norman, Robert Duquesne DQ
- Woodson, Francois Thiel DQ
- Smithco, Caleb Slippery Rock NT
- Thomas, Samir California (Pa.) DQ
- O'Such, David Duquesne DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vedilago, Joe California (Pa.) 48.99
2 VanHouten, Jacob Slippery Rock 49.29
3 Tedys, Aaron Geneva 49.51
4 Hogue, Preston Duquesne 49.72
5 Buchalter, Ryan Grove City 49.72
6 Lucas, Brendan Youngstown St. 50.24
7 Schroder, Andrew Slippery Rock 50.34
8 Frisina, Dominic Seton Hill 50.38
9 Orlando, John Seton Hill 50.94
10 Morgan, Aaron California (Pa.) 50.95
11 Moodie, Isaac Unattached 50.97
12 VanHouten, Noah Unattached 51.04
13 Trinch, Kyle Duquesne 51.21
14 Carrington, Dillon Duquesne 51.29
15 Young, Khallid Unattached 51.29
16 Butler, Andre Bethany (W.V.) 51.33
17 bailey, jeffrey Unattached 52.05
18 Downey, Andrew Unattached 52.21
19 Tomasi, Tony Unattached 52.45
20 Fabian, Carlo Unattached 52.51
21 Williams, Jelani Bethany (W.V.) 52.59
22 Edgar, Kyle Unattached 52.63
23 Sipe, Kyle California (Pa.) 52.75
24 Mulazim, Khalid Southwest Sprinters 52.78
25 Patton, Zac Unattached 52.86
26 Gore, Julian California (Pa.) 53.24
27 Mooney, Logan Unattached 53.55
28 Faison, Tyler California (Pa.) 53.70
29 Middleton, Jack Thiel 53.98
30 Washington, Theopolis Point Park 54.11
31 Hause, Hunter Thiel 54.64
32 Coleman, Gunner Unattached 55.00
33 Casterlow, Antonio California (Pa.) 55.31
34 Winship, Kyle Geneva 55.39
35 Biddle, Steven Geneva 56.53
36 Davis, Revon Point Park 56.73
37 Sommers, Jaime Thiel 56.94
38 LaCause, Mike Point Park 57.83
39 Clark, John Thiel 58.58
- Burnett, Jesse Point Park DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bove, Michael Duquesne 1:57.55
2 Town, Matthew Slippery Rock 1:58.73
3 Schumacher, Craig Youngstown St. 1:59.26
4 Sturges, Carl Duquesne 1:59.80
5 Morrison, Derek Youngstown St. 2:00.35
6 Tonzo, Dan Unattached 2:00.66
7 Stephens, Xavier Point Park 2:00.83
8 Bennett, Andre Point Park 2:02.57
9 Allen, Graham Grove City 2:02.61
10 Jackman, Dylan Indiana (Pa.) 2:02.97
11 Noll, Derek Indiana (Pa.) 2:03.01
12 Logie, Mike Grove City 2:03.96
13 McFall, Josh Westminster (Pa.) 2:04.91
14 Partika, Bryan Point Park 2:05.90
15 Hunt, Chris Point Park 2:06.40
16 Diallo, Elijah Point Park 2:08.49
17 Nuzzo, Tyler Unattached 2:09.45
18 Mills, Issac Grove City 2:12.98
19 Lane, Robert Point Park 2:17.31
20 McElhaney, Christian Thiel 2:23.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, Stewart Unattached 8:51.16
2 Heinauer, Jake Duquesne 8:56.01
3 Danner, Nicholas Duquesne 9:05.88
4 Schott, Luke Duquesne 9:07.00
5 Ball, Noah Duquesne 9:08.45
6 Laughery, Tyler Duquesne 9:11.61
7 Rozic, Matt Duquesne 9:17.47
8 Hilverding, Sean Point Park 9:19.39
9 Nelson, Jay Unattached 9:22.82
10 Beard, Keegan Unattached 9:36.19
11 Staats, Stephen Thiel 10:46.37
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reeves, Tori Walsh 17:48.99
2 Luther, Katelyn Walsh 18:45.55
3 Rains, Melissa Slippery Rock 18:55.93
4 Kroll, Maggie Walsh 18:56.97
5 Murtha, Jenny Point Park 19:01.56
6 Vensel, Danielle Clarion 19:11.38
7 Smith, Ashley Unattached 19:33.07
8 Koziol, Suzanne Youngstown St. 19:48.43
9 Wark, Summer Thiel 19:52.26
10 Rogenski , Elizabeth Youngstown St. 19:55.69
11 Klim, Melissa Youngstown St. 20:30.80
12 Grantonic, Jordan Youngstown St. 21:13.72
13 Profitt, Katie Slippery Rock 21:20.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Roush, Ryan Unattached 14:33.37
2 Hadley, Mark Walsh 14:39.70
3 Whitaker, Scott Malone 15:06.05
4 Strausbaugh, Lorne Malone 15:29.49
5 Marenkovic, John Slippery Rock 15:34.69
6 Marino, Nick Walsh 15:45.99
7 Dahmen, Mike Youngstown St. 15:54.94
8 Hilverding, Sean Point Park 16:00.45
9 Calleja, Bradley Point Park 16:50.10
10 Slagle, Matt Westminster (Pa.) 16:51.13
11 Clark, John Thiel 16:56.67
12 Hersh, Nathaniel Point Park 19:01.30
13 Boccelli, John Point Park 19:29.27
- Kernell, Jacob Walsh DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eles, Amber Youngstown St. 8.59
2 MCDonald, Taylor Unattached 8.81
3 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock 8.83
4 Soeder, Victoria Duquesne 9.05
5 Bartoletta, Nicole Geneva 9.09
6 Bracken, Jenna Slippery Rock 9.10
7 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Rock 9.17
8 Warshel, Kelci Unattached 9.27
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eles, Amber Youngstown St. 8.74
2 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock 8.79
3 Soeder, Victoria Duquesne 8.97
4 MCDonald, Taylor Unattached 9.03
5 Bracken, Jenna Slippery Rock 9.05
6 Warshel, Kelci Unattached 9.13
7 Bartoletta, Nicole Geneva 9.15
8 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Rock 9.19
9 Zukowski, Alyssa Duquesne 9.58
10 Wilson, Jada Indiana (Pa.) 9.64
11 Benninger, Gabriella Duquesne 9.66
12 Strackman, Tatiana Youngstown St. 9.81
13 Mueseler, Madison Robert Morris 10.00
14 Lake, Abigail California (Pa.) 10.02
15 Young, Nicole Clarion 10.03
16 Johnson, Sarah Seton Hill 10.32
17 Young, Emily Clarion 10.35
18 Yon, Jolene Duquesne 10.60
19 Stevens, Abi Geneva 11.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Duquesne A 3:55.42
2 Slippery Rock A 4:01.25
3 Indiana (Pa.) A 4:03.47
4 Robert Morris A 4:06.45
5 Youngstown St. A 4:07.00
6 Seton Hill A 4:10.05
7 Indiana (Pa.) B 4:11.94
8 Slippery Rock B 4:12.99
9 California (Pa.) A 4:13.19
10 Clarion A 4:16.07
11 Point Park A 4:16.55
12 Duquesne B 4:17.49
13 Clarion B 4:21.08
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 California (Pa.) A 3:21.21
2 Duquesne A 3:22.06
3 Slippery Rock A 3:22.23
4 Youngstown St. A 3:24.34
5 Point Park A 3:41.32
6 Point Park C 3:43.31
Point Park B DNF
Duquesne B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taub, Shannon Duquesne 1.72m 5' 7.75"
2 Lacey, Chenera Unattached 1.69m 5' 6.5"
3 Seto, Maris Duquesne 1.66m 5' 5.25"
4 Jones, Abby Youngstown St. 1.66m 5' 5.25"
5 Wilson, Jada Indiana (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Smith, Carlee Robert Morris 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Hasty, Jonteal Seton Hill 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Sturtz , Mackenzie Youngstown St. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Bell, Nicole Duquesne 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Papaconstandin, Eleftheria Duquesne 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Carmen, Danielle Robert Morris 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Harnish, Lilly Robert Morris 1.50m 4' 11.0"
13 Hoyt, Brianna Youngstown St. 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 Peaco, Morgan Geneva 1.45m 4' 9.0"
14 Germanoski, Kaitlyn Seton Hill 1.45m 4' 9.0"
14 Yon, Jolene Duquesne 1.45m 4' 9.0"
17 Greggs, Lauryn Clarion 1.45m 4' 9.0"
17 Florio, Nicole Robert Morris 1.45m 4' 9.0"
19 Davy-Bostic, Alysa Slippery Rock 1.45m 4' 9.0"
20 Ireland, Keilah Westminster (Pa.) 1.40m 4' 7.0"
20 Knass, Kristen Indiana (Pa.) 1.40m 4' 7.0"
22 Gourley, Elizabeth Clarion 1.40m 4' 7.0"
23 Dotson, Kara Youngstown St. 1.40m 4' 7.0"
- Caughey, Kacee Youngstown St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morales, Arnaldo Unattached 2.07m 6' 9.5"
2 Jones, Brad Youngstown St. 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Wilson-Adams, Charles Indiana (Pa.) 1.98m 6' 6.0"
4 Thornton, Lance Slippery Rock 1.98m 6' 6.0"
5 Holzapfel, Tim Youngstown St. 1.98m 6' 6.0"
6 Morgan, Aaron California (Pa.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Armstrong, Seth Unattached 1.90m 6' 2.75"
8 Jones, Christian Indiana (Pa.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
9 Berry, Shaun Point Park 1.80m 5' 10.75"
10 Sye, Demetris Geneva 1.70m 5' 7.0"
10 Morris, Michael Unattached 1.70m 5' 7.0"
10 Pontius, Stefan Unattached 1.70m 5' 7.0"
13 Schallus, Matt Grove City 1.70m 5' 7.0"
- Taylor, DuJaun Youngstown St. NP
- Davis, Josiah Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cannon, Kaila California (Pa.) 5.64m 18' 6.0"
2 Marshall, Aghina Duquesne 5.51m 18' 1.0"
3 Soeder, Victoria Duquesne 5.46m 17' 11.0"
4 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 5.37m 17' 7.5"
5 Osborne, Savannah Youngstown St. 5.34m 17' 6.25"
6 Shomo, Jessica Clarion 5.27m 17' 3.5"
7 Troutman, Cheyenne Slippery Rock 5.23m 17' 2.0"
8 Cadden, Alexis Duquesne 5.19m 17' 0.5"
9 Seto, Maris Duquesne 5.18m 17' 0.0"
10 Taub, Shannon Duquesne 5.15m 16' 10.75"
11 Lewis, Tanel Robert Morris 5.10m 16' 8.75"
12 Ellison, Shanice Indiana (Pa.) 5.07m 16' 7.75"
13 Loose, Kailee Geneva 5.06m 16' 7.25"
14 Holmes, Kailah California (Pa.) 5.06m 16' 7.25"
15 Panos, Tricia Robert Morris 5.02m 16' 5.75"
16 Yon, Jolene Duquesne 5.02m 16' 5.75"
17 Smith, Carlee Robert Morris 4.96m 16' 3.25"
18 Smay, Brooke Indiana (Pa.) 4.94m 16' 2.5"
19 Branch, Mayria Indiana (Pa.) 4.89m 16' 0.5"
20 Benninger, Gabriella Duquesne 4.86m 15' 11.5"
21 Jones, Ivanna Robert Morris 4.84m 15' 10.5"
22 Knass, Kristen Indiana (Pa.) 4.80m 15' 9.0"
23 Jones, Abby Youngstown St. 4.76m 15' 7.5"
24 Polinsky, Stephanie Seton Hill 4.61m 15' 1.5"
25 Kurpakus, Kasey Slippery Rock 4.54m 14' 10.75"
26 Claypool, Emily Geneva 4.48m 14' 8.5"
27 Sturtz , Mackenzie Youngstown St. 4.44m 14' 7.0"
28 Hegedus, Annie Slippery Rock 4.42m 14' 6.0"
29 Adams, Katlyn Grove City 4.37m 14' 4.0"
30 Leighty, Darian Point Park 4.33m 14' 2.5"
31 Collins, Jordan Clarion 4.12m 13' 6.25"
32 Guth, Taylor Thiel 4.09m 13' 5.0"
33 McAllister, Jahniah Point Park 3.96m 13' 0.0"
- Gettemy, Danielle Clarion NP
- Wilson, Jada Indiana (Pa.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Butler, Anthony Youngstown St. 6.85m 22' 5.75"
2 Leeper, Adam Slippery Rock 6.77m 22' 2.5"
3 Jacob, Innocent Unattached 6.73m 22' 1.0"
4 Lowery, Andre Point Park 6.72m 22' 0.75"
5 Smithco, Caleb Slippery Rock 6.72m 22' 0.75"
6 Carter, Tyler Point Park 6.71m 22' 0.25"
7 Romanchak, Jesse Slippery Rock 6.64m 21' 9.5"
8 Wilson-Adams, Charles Indiana (Pa.) 6.47m 21' 2.75"
9 Berry, Shaun Point Park 6.44m 21' 1.5"
10 Ryles, DaLon Seton Hill 6.43m 21' 1.25"
11 Greene, Christopher Unattached 6.40m 21' 0.0"
12 Stuckey, Jaquan California (Pa.) 6.35m 20' 10.0"
13 Gould, Bobby Seton Hill 6.32m 20' 9.0"
14 Geist, Jared Unattached 6.30m 20' 8.0"
15 Davis, Jryi Point Park 6.29m 20' 7.75"
16 Biggs, Eric Point Park 6.28m 20' 7.25"
17 Ross, Jared Point Park 6.18m 20' 3.5"
18 Grinde, Joe Grove City 6.16m 20' 2.5"
19 Long, Alex Duquesne 6.06m 19' 10.75"
20 Henry, Nathan Grove City 6.05m 19' 10.25"
21 Taylor, Peter Geneva 5.97m 19' 7.0"
22 Morris, Michael Unattached 5.97m 19' 7.0"
23 Cole, Mike Grove City 5.93m 19' 5.5"
24 Riggins, Jajuante Thiel 5.93m 19' 5.5"
25 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 5.92m 19' 5.25"
26 Middleton, Jack Thiel 5.90m 19' 4.25"
27 King, Sean Duquesne 5.87m 19' 3.25"
28 Evbuomwan, Etiosa California (Pa.) 5.86m 19' 2.75"
29 Martin, Alec Indiana (Pa.) 5.82m 19' 1.25"
30 DiAngelis, Derek Seton Hill 5.80m 19' 0.5"
31 Lowerre, Vinny Indiana (Pa.) 5.77m 18' 11.25"
32 Jones, Brad Youngstown St. 5.76m 18' 10.75"
33 Briggs, Joel Indiana (Pa.) 5.75m 18' 10.5"
34 Taylor, DuJaun Youngstown St. 5.66m 18' 7.0"
35 Crusan, Nathan Indiana (Pa.) 5.64m 18' 6.0"
36 Esbenshade, Corban Geneva 5.64m 18' 6.0"
37 Coston, Tyrique Thiel 5.57m 18' 3.25"
38 Trott, Billy Westminster (Pa.) 5.56m 18' 3.0"
39 Thurston, Spencer Grove City 5.35m 17' 6.75"
40 Stout, Chase Grove City 5.21m 17' 1.25"
41 Schallus, Matt Grove City 4.90m 16' 1.0"
- Capitosti, John Indiana (Pa.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cannon, Kaila California (Pa.) 11.46m 37' 7.25"
2 Smay, Brooke Indiana (Pa.) 11.24m 36' 10.5"
3 Holmes, Kailah California (Pa.) 11.18m 36' 8.25"
4 Benninger, Gabriella Duquesne 11.10m 36' 5.0"
5 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 11.09m 36' 4.75"
6 Harnish, Lilly Robert Morris 11.07m 36' 4.0"
7 Taub, Shannon Duquesne 10.86m 35' 7.75"
8 Lewis, Tanel Robert Morris 10.86m 35' 7.75"
9 Seto, Maris Duquesne 10.59m 34' 9.0"
10 Warshel, Kelci Unattached 10.29m 33' 9.25"
11 Papaconstandin, Eleftheria Duquesne 10.21m 33' 6.0"
12 Carmen, Danielle Robert Morris 10.18m 33' 4.75"
13 Germanoski, Kaitlyn Seton Hill 10.13m 33' 3.0"
14 Florio, Nicole Robert Morris 9.85m 32' 3.75"
15 DiNofrio, Kristen Seton Hill 9.78m 32' 1.0"
16 Polinsky, Stephanie Seton Hill 9.56m 31' 4.5"
17 Gettemy, Danielle Clarion 9.51m 31' 2.5"
18 Leighty, Darian Point Park 9.22m 30' 3.0"
19 Adams, Katlyn Grove City 9.19m 30' 2.0"
20 Peaco, Morgan Geneva 8.73m 28' 7.75"
21 Guth, Taylor Thiel 8.70m 28' 6.5"
- Knass, Kristen Indiana (Pa.) NP
- Jones, Ivanna Robert Morris NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carter, Tyler Point Park 14.05m 46' 1.25"
2 Berry, Shaun Point Park 14.01m 45' 11.75"
3 Davis, Jryi Point Park 14.00m 45' 11.25"
4 Cole, Mike Grove City 13.30m 43' 7.75"
5 King, Sean Duquesne 12.93m 42' 5.25"
6 Stuckey, Jaquan California (Pa.) 12.90m 42' 4.0"
7 Ryles, DaLon Seton Hill 12.83m 42' 1.25"
8 Long, Alex Duquesne 12.56m 41' 2.5"
9 Evbuomwan, Etiosa California (Pa.) 12.51m 41' 0.5"
10 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 12.46m 40' 10.5"
11 Taylor, Peter Geneva 12.24m 40' 2.0"
12 Lowerre, Vinny Indiana (Pa.) 12.08m 39' 7.75"
13 Crusan, Nathan Indiana (Pa.) 12.08m 39' 7.75"
14 McVay, Dom Geneva 12.08m 39' 7.75"
15 Lowery, Andre Point Park 12.04m 39' 6.0"
16 Franklin, Tyshaun Thiel 11.97m 39' 3.25"
17 Morris, Michael Unattached 11.89m 39' 0.25"
18 Stout, Chase Grove City 11.76m 38' 7.0"
19 Henry, Nathan Grove City 11.65m 38' 2.75"
20 Trott, Billy Westminster (Pa.) 11.08m 36' 4.25"
21 Grinde, Joe Grove City 11.05m 36' 3.0"
- Butler, Anthony Youngstown St. NP
- Martin, Alec Indiana (Pa.) NP
- Thurston, Spencer Grove City NP
- Greene, Christopher Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Corbett, Jaynee Youngstown St. 14.02m 46' 0.0"
2 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 13.89m 45' 7.0"
3 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette Youngstown St. 12.85m 42' 2.0"
4 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 12.57m 41' 3.0"
5 Steuer, Kari Clarion 12.41m 40' 8.75"
6 Black, Samantha Robert Morris 12.15m 39' 10.5"
7 Brest, Katie Clarion 11.83m 38' 9.75"
8 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 11.76m 38' 7.0"
9 Way, Abby Slippery Rock 11.21m 36' 9.5"
10 Widina, Morgan Westminster (Pa.) 10.74m 35' 3.0"
11 Haiss, Margi Grove City 10.54m 34' 7.0"
12 Boody, Rachel Robert Morris 10.33m 33' 10.75"
13 Mosi, Krista Clarion 10.13m 33' 3.0"
14 Daley, kiana Point Park 9.97m 32' 8.5"
15 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 9.93m 32' 7.0"
16 Gluvna, Abby Clarion 9.79m 32' 1.5"
17 Wilterdink, Hope Westminster (Pa.) 9.55m 31' 4.0"
18 Wolf, Danielle Clarion 9.53m 31' 3.25"
19 Palski, Kati Slippery Rock 9.29m 30' 5.75"
20 Dodds, Noreen Clarion 9.12m 29' 11.25"
21 Taylor, Madeline Geneva 8.96m 29' 4.75"
22 Komonczi, Nicole Geneva 8.78m 28' 9.75"
23 Thomas, Emma Grove City 8.64m 28' 4.25"
24 Samuels, Marquett Thiel 8.62m 28' 3.5"
25 Dotson, Kara Youngstown St. 8.34m 27' 4.5"
26 Deal, Kylee Clarion 8.16m 26' 9.25"
27 Orzechowski, Rachel Westminster (Pa.) 8.13m 26' 8.25"
28 Sero, Leah Point Park 8.08m 26' 6.25"
29 Pakozdi, Carri Clarion 7.99m 26' 2.75"
30 Koser, Ashley Thiel 7.92m 26' 0.0"
31 Hoyt, Brianna Youngstown St. 7.83m 25' 8.25"
32 Gerard, Lauren Geneva 6.43m 21' 1.25"
33 Caughey, Kacee Youngstown St. 5.29m 17' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Booth, Ryan Youngstown St. 17.56m 57' 7.5"
2 Seaver, John Unattached 15.55m 51' 0.25"
3 Westbay, Dom Youngstown St. 15.54m 51' 0.0"
4 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 14.57m 47' 9.75"
5 Anderson, Aaron Seton Hill 13.79m 45' 3.0"
6 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 13.64m 44' 9.0"
7 Dorbish, Jacob Youngstown St. 13.54m 44' 5.25"
8 Trammel, Colton Geneva 13.02m 42' 8.75"
9 Zuccolotto, Craig Seton Hill 12.75m 41' 10.0"
10 Gengler, Derek Seton Hill 12.59m 41' 3.75"
11 Faber, Sam Thiel 12.18m 39' 11.5"
12 Barringer, Isaac Geneva 12.08m 39' 7.75"
13 Johnson, Tristan Unattached 11.90m 39' 0.5"
14 Koza, Gerald California (Pa.) 11.60m 38' 0.75"
15 Pherson, Matt Geneva 11.51m 37' 9.25"
16 Fleming, Ian Seton Hill 11.51m 37' 9.25"
17 Nittinger, Alec Unattached 11.28m 37' 0.25"
18 Holzapfel, Tim Youngstown St. 11.09m 36' 4.75"
19 Sheridan, Austin Seton Hill 11.05m 36' 3.0"
20 Gambuti, Rick Seton Hill 10.97m 36' 0.0"
21 Brown , Trea Geneva 9.81m 32' 2.25"
22 Hansen, Aaron Thiel 9.73m 31' 11.25"
23 Dean, Jayson Point Park 8.88m 29' 1.75"
24 Staley, Jeff Thiel 8.52m 27' 11.5"
- Yates, Albert Youngstown St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Corbett, Jaynee Youngstown St. 16.56m 54' 4.0"
2 Boody, Rachel Robert Morris 15.48m 50' 9.5"
3 Black, Samantha Robert Morris 15.23m 49' 11.75"
4 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette Youngstown St. 14.92m 48' 11.5"
5 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 13.08m 42' 11.0"
6 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 12.85m 42' 2.0"
7 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 12.79m 41' 11.5"
8 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 12.64m 41' 5.75"
9 Brest, Katie Clarion 12.12m 39' 9.25"
10 Way, Abby Slippery Rock 12.02m 39' 5.25"
11 McMahon, Caroline Slippery Rock 11.90m 39' 0.5"
12 Widina, Morgan Westminster (Pa.) 10.60m 34' 9.5"
13 Deal, Kylee Clarion 9.72m 31' 10.75"
14 Taylor, Madeline Geneva 9.68m 31' 9.25"
15 Palski, Kati Slippery Rock 9.47m 31' 1.0"
16 Orzechowski, Rachel Westminster (Pa.) 9.38m 30' 9.25"
17 Dodds, Noreen Clarion 9.30m 30' 6.25"
18 Gluvna, Abby Clarion 8.99m 29' 6.0"
19 Zubek, Marlee Robert Morris 8.88m 29' 1.75"
20 Mosi, Krista Clarion 8.19m 26' 10.5"
21 Wolf, Danielle Clarion 7.66m 25' 1.75"
22 Koser, Ashley Thiel 7.65m 25' 1.25"
23 Pakozdi, Carri Clarion 7.22m 23' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor, Duke Malone 17.18m 56' 4.5"
2 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 17.07m 56' 0.0"
3 Monroe, Mathew Youngstown St. 16.18m 53' 1.0"
4 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 16.01m 52' 6.5"
5 Gengler, Derek Seton Hill 15.41m 50' 6.75"
6 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 15.31m 50' 2.75"
7 Hallof, Andrew Youngstown St. 14.20m 46' 7.25"
8 Westbay, Dom Youngstown St. 14.13m 46' 4.25"
9 Thompson, William Youngstown St. 13.67m 44' 10.25"
10 Barringer, Isaac Geneva 12.86m 42' 2.25"
11 Nittinger, Alec Unattached 12.73m 41' 9.25"
12 Fleming, Ian Seton Hill 12.65m 41' 6.0"
13 Dorbish, Jacob Youngstown St. 12.56m 41' 2.5"
14 Donati, Tyler Youngstown St. 12.37m 40' 7.0"
15 Zuccolotto, Craig Seton Hill 12.29m 40' 4.0"
16 Yates, Albert Youngstown St. 12.03m 39' 5.75"
17 Sheridan, Austin Seton Hill 11.86m 38' 11.0"
18 Anderson, Aaron Seton Hill 11.73m 38' 6.0"
19 Gambuti, Rick Seton Hill 11.18m 36' 8.25"
20 Koza, Gerald California (Pa.) 11.06m 36' 3.5"
21 Hansen, Aaron Thiel 10.55m 34' 7.5"
22 Sanner, Chad Malone 10.45m 34' 3.5"
23 Abbs, James Thiel 10.30m 33' 9.5"
24 Johnson, Tristan Unattached 9.92m 32' 6.5"
25 Trammel, Colton Geneva 9.00m 29' 6.5"