2017 Trojan Challenge
Date: Fri, Mar 17, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Mount Olive 230
2 Slippery Rock 219
3 UNC Pembroke 144
4 Augusta 79
5 Barton 38
6 Coker 24
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Slippery Rock 241
2 Mount Olive 205.33
3 UNC Pembroke 88.5
4 Augusta 80.66
5 Clarion 68.5
6 Barton 35
7 Meredith 7
8 Coker 5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo Mount Olive 22.35 -3.0
2 Thomas, Cedric Mount Olive 22.42 -3.0
3 Darby, Collin Slippery Rock 22.49 -3.0
4 Okal, Liam Slippery Rock 22.60 -0.3
5 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe Augusta 22.62 -0.3
6 Tyler, Keyshawn UNC Pembroke 22.68 -0.3
7 Carr, Trevor Mount Olive 22.69 -0.3
8 Holmes, Montre Mount Olive 22.79 -1.4
9 Middlebrooks, Johnny Mount Olive 22.92 -3.0
10 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Rock 23.03 -3.0
11 Shannon, Tedric Mount Olive 23.04 -3.0
12 Bailey, Jeff Slippery Rock 23.08 -0.3
13 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius Mount Olive 23.14 -0.3
14 Woods, Elijah UNC Pembroke 23.15 -1.4
15 Jones, Aaron Barton 23.19 -0.3
16 Girgash, Steven Slippery Rock 23.24 -1.0
17 Sampson, Tyriek Coker 23.37 -3.0
18 Wilks, Collin Barton 23.40 -1.4
19 Folk, Andrew Augusta 23.51 -1.0
20 Tarbell, Malik Coker 23.71 -3.0
21 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 23.72 -0.3
22 Crawford, Mason UNC Pembroke 23.82 -1.4
23 Tomasi, Tony Slippery Rock 23.87 -1.4
24 Constant, Anderson Augusta 23.95 -1.0
25 Myers, Montae Mount Olive 24.04 -1.4
26 Acheampong, Albert Augusta 24.09 -1.0
27 Nixon, Da'Shawn Coker 24.11 -3.1
28 Hicks, Ash Mount Olive 24.30 -3.1
29 Seamster, Phil Mount Olive 24.59 -3.1
30 Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio Mount Olive 24.67 -3.1
31 Mazo, Adrian Mount Olive 25.01 -3.1
32 Steward, Jason Mount Olive 25.17 -1.0
33 Coley, Kelvin Mount Olive 26.64 -3.1
- Baker, Kyle Coker NT -3.1
- Williams, DeAngelo Barton NT -1.0
- Moore, Tajee Mount Olive NT -1.0
- Wrenn, Juwan UNC Pembroke NT -1.4
- White, Ryan Augusta DQ -1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lorient, Meredith Mount Olive 37:48.54
2 Hanle, Leah Mount Olive 37:49.01
3 Bobnar, Kayce Clarion 39:49.45
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock 14.75 -0.3
2 Morris, Jamina Barton 15.11 -1.3
3 Bracken, Jenna Slippery Rock 15.31 -0.3
4 Kafi, Malak Mount Olive 15.34 -0.3
5 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Rock 15.54 -0.3
6 Ruff, Kaylah Coker 15.59 -0.3
7 Hammett, Heather Augusta 15.70 -0.3
8 Moncrief, Taylor Mount Olive 16.14 -0.3
9 Kelly, Kiana Augusta 16.33 -1.3
10 Tate, Lashonda UNC Pembroke 16.74 -1.3
11 Jones, Alison Slippery Rock 16.97 -1.3
12 Anderson, Sabrina Slippery Rock 17.36 -0.3
13 Tucker, Jacques UNC Pembroke 17.61 -1.3
14 Keane, Kaelyn Slippery Rock 17.86 -1.3
15 Riffle, Shania Mount Olive 18.56 -1.3
16 Pakozdi, Carri Clarion 23.52 -1.3
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Slippery Rock A 48.04
2 Mount Olive A 49.07
3 Clarion A 49.09
Augusta A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Slippery Rock A 41.65
2 Augusta A 42.53
3 UNC Pembroke A 42.58
4 Mount Olive A 42.66
5 Coker A 43.12
Slippery Rock B NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Augusta A 4:05.86
2 Mount Olive A 4:14.72
3 Mount Olive D 4:29.28
4 Mount Olive C 4:51.58
Barton A NT
Mount Olive B NT
Clarion A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Augusta A 3:25.44
2 Mount Olive A 3:28.59
3 Mount Olive B 3:45.30
4 Mount Olive D 3:54.80
Slippery Rock A NT
Augusta B NT
Mount Olive C NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Anderson, Sabrina Slippery Rock 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Hayes, Macy Augusta 1.55m 5' 1.0"
2 Kelly, Kiana Augusta 1.55m 5' 1.0"
2 Riffle, Shania Mount Olive 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Burks, Deja UNC Pembroke 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Moncrief, Taylor Mount Olive 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Greggs, Lauryn Clarion 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Aycock, De'Ja Mount Olive 1.45m 4' 9.0"
9 Holman, Kaylaa UNC Pembroke 1.35m 4' 5.0"
- Keane, Kaelyn Slippery Rock NP
- Pakozdi, Carri Clarion NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Norman, Devonte UNC Pembroke 1.90m 6' 2.75"
2 Girgash, Steven Slippery Rock 1.85m 6' 0.75"
3 Carr, Trevor Mount Olive 1.80m 5' 10.75"
3 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 1.80m 5' 10.75"
3 Coxwell, Taylor Augusta 1.80m 5' 10.75"
6 Nelson, Sam UNC Pembroke 1.75m 5' 8.75"
- Bryant, Marcus Coker NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McQuaide, Courtney Slippery Rock 3.45m 11' 3.75"
2 Thomas, Erika Slippery Rock 3.10m 10' 2.0"
3 Helwig, Katie Clarion 2.95m 9' 8.0"
4 Darling, Maria Slippery Rock 2.65m 8' 8.25"
5 Hill, Danielle Mount Olive 2.50m 8' 2.5"
6 Skeen, Kamber Mount Olive 2.35m 7' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Tate, Lashonda UNC Pembroke 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.2
2 Prince, Tunisia Mount Olive 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2.4
3 Troy, Lyric UNC Pembroke 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
4 Jones, Alison Slippery Rock 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.3
5 Yates, Edrei Augusta 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.1
6 Sheppard, Laneeja Mount Olive 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
7 Mack, Llyric Mount Olive 4.67m 15' 4.0" 1.7
8 Saunders, Tori UNC Pembroke 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
9 Collins, Jordan Clarion 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
10 Ayme', Bailey Clarion 3.94m 12' 11.25" 0.0
11 Pakozdi, Carri Clarion 3.41m 11' 2.25" 0.9
- Staten, Aliyah Slippery Rock NP -
- Scott, Essence UNC Pembroke NP -
- Shomo, Jessica Clarion NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Norman, Devonte UNC Pembroke 7.01m 23' 0.0" 0.0
2 Matesanz, Guillermo Mount Olive 6.82m 22' 4.5" 0.0
3 Carr, Trevor Mount Olive 6.81m 22' 4.25" 0.0
4 Robertson, Wayne UNC Pembroke 6.71m 22' 0.25" 0.0
5 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 6.63m 21' 9.0" 0.0
6 Woods, Elijah UNC Pembroke 6.61m 21' 8.25" 0.0
7 Myers, Montae Mount Olive 6.60m 21' 8.0" 0.7
8 Faison, Jamiroquia Mount Olive 6.57m 21' 6.75" 0.0
9 Foy, Dominic UNC Pembroke 6.38m 20' 11.25" 0.0
10 Small, Todzah UNC Pembroke 6.10m 20' 0.25" 0.0
11 Coxwell, Taylor Augusta 6.09m 19' 11.75" 0.0
12 Geist, Jared Slippery Rock 6.07m 19' 11.0" 0.0
13 Lee, Erick Slippery Rock 5.75m 18' 10.5" 0.0
14 Steward, Jason Mount Olive 5.48m 17' 11.75" 0.0
15 Carr, Dalton Augusta 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.2
- Abdus-Salaam, Zafir Coker NP -
- Romanchak, Jesse Slippery Rock NP -
- Adeleye, Leke Augusta NP -
- Tarbell, Malik Coker NP -
- Cooper, Marcus UNC Pembroke NP -
- Boyd, Kevin UNC Pembroke NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Tate, Lashonda UNC Pembroke 11.49m 37' 8.5" 2.1
2 Moncrief, Taylor Mount Olive 11.02m 36' 2.0" 1.8
3 Mack, Llyric Mount Olive 10.48m 34' 4.75" 1.6
4 Troy, Lyric UNC Pembroke 10.29m 33' 9.25" 0.0
5 Yates, Edrei Augusta 10.06m 33' 0.25" 0.0
- Prince, Tunisia Mount Olive NP -
- Staten, Aliyah Slippery Rock NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Smithco, Caleb Slippery Rock 14.78m 48' 6.0" 1.5
2 Robertson, Wayne UNC Pembroke 13.78m 45' 2.5" 3.0
3 Booth, Marcus UNC Pembroke 13.77m 45' 2.25" 0.0
4 Norman, Devonte UNC Pembroke 13.55m 44' 5.5" 0.4
5 Faison, Jamiroquia Mount Olive 13.09m 42' 11.5" 0.0
6 Geist, Jared Slippery Rock 12.78m 41' 11.25" 1.7
7 Adeleye, Leke Augusta 12.57m 41' 3.0" 1.4
- Abdus-Salaam, Zafir Coker NP -
- Romanchak, Jesse Slippery Rock NP -
- Cooper, Marcus UNC Pembroke NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 12.97m 42' 6.75"
2 Kale, Khadijah Mount Olive 11.86m 38' 11.0"
3 Garcia, Andrea UNC Pembroke 11.68m 38' 4.0"
4 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 11.60m 38' 0.75"
5 Myers, Shelby Augusta 11.47m 37' 7.75"
6 Way, Abby Slippery Rock 11.28m 37' 0.25"
7 Poole, Kelsey Barton 11.09m 36' 4.75"
8 Anderson, Sabrina Slippery Rock 10.84m 35' 6.75"
9 Hawkins, Daphne Mount Olive 10.65m 34' 11.25"
10 Leonard, Ashley Augusta 10.56m 34' 7.75"
11 Carbon, Khadijah Mount Olive 10.51m 34' 5.75"
12 Jacobs, Leanna UNC Pembroke 10.38m 34' 0.75"
13 McCarthy, Alanna Mount Olive 9.76m 32' 0.25"
14 Cunningham, Janae Barton 9.74m 31' 11.5"
15 Sheldon, Kelsi UNC Pembroke 9.69m 31' 9.5"
16 Aalim, Simone Augusta 9.65m 31' 8.0"
17 Holman, Kaylaa UNC Pembroke 9.63m 31' 7.25"
18 McDaniel, Jayvona Barton 8.99m 29' 6.0"
19 Rhoney, Amy Meredith 8.92m 29' 3.25"
20 Vinokur, Valerie UNC Pembroke 8.02m 26' 3.75"
21 Adesina, Pelumi Barton 7.82m 25' 8.0"
22 Fizer, Dejaynna Barton 7.68m 25' 2.5"
23 Harris, Anaiya Barton 6.70m 21' 11.75"
24 Wilson, Taylor Meredith 6.36m 20' 10.5"
- Whitley, Desiree Barton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 15.53m 50' 11.5"
2 Greyno, Nick Mount Olive 14.67m 48' 1.75"
3 Perry, Joseph UNC Pembroke 14.51m 47' 7.25"
4 Corbett, Russell Barton 13.63m 44' 8.75"
5 Clemons, Micah Barton 13.58m 44' 6.75"
6 Bradsher, Samson Mount Olive 13.56m 44' 6.0"
7 Stainback, Nathanael UNC Pembroke 13.43m 44' 0.75"
8 Langston, Daniel Augusta 12.91m 42' 4.25"
9 Smith, Avery Barton 11.77m 38' 7.5"
10 Kistner, Jonathan UNC Pembroke 11.49m 37' 8.5"
11 Nittinger, Alec Slippery Rock 11.31m 37' 1.25"
12 Ferner, Ryan UNC Pembroke 10.84m 35' 6.75"
13 Guinn, Evan UNC Pembroke 10.76m 35' 3.75"
14 Swartz, Kyle Mount Olive 10.71m 35' 1.75"
15 Dawkins, Raheme Barton 10.43m 34' 2.75"
16 Gurrola, Bradley UNC Pembroke 9.95m 32' 7.75"
17 Coxwell, Taylor Augusta 9.64m 31' 7.5"
18 Mounzer, Anthony Augusta 9.44m 30' 11.75"
19 Stewart, Scott UNC Pembroke 9.43m 30' 11.25"
20 Coppage, Morgan UNC Pembroke 9.01m 29' 6.75"
- Hinson, Hunter Barton NP
- Leacock, Tyvon Coker NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cunningham, Janae Barton 39.34m 129' 1.0"
2 Sheldon, Kelsi UNC Pembroke 37.98m 124' 7.5"
3 Glover, Hannah Mount Olive 36.79m 120' 8.75"
4 Garcia, Andrea UNC Pembroke 36.50m 119' 9.25"
5 Way, Abby Slippery Rock 35.20m 115' 6.0"
6 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 35.10m 115' 2.25"
7 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 33.80m 110' 11.0"
8 McMahon, Caroline Slippery Rock 33.09m 108' 7.0"
9 Hawkins, Daphne Mount Olive 32.59m 106' 11.25"
10 Carter, Baileigh Slippery Rock 31.63m 103' 9.5"
11 Myers, Shelby Augusta 30.16m 98' 11.75"
12 Carbon, Khadijah Mount Olive 30.14m 98' 11.0"
13 Whitley, Desiree Barton 29.32m 96' 2.5"
14 Cropper, Emily Slippery Rock 28.81m 94' 6.5"
15 Kale, Khadijah Mount Olive 28.08m 92' 1.75"
16 Poole, Kelsey Barton 27.78m 91' 2.0"
17 Jacobs, Leanna UNC Pembroke 27.77m 91' 1.5"
18 McCarthy, Alanna Mount Olive 27.36m 89' 9.5"
19 Vinokur, Valerie UNC Pembroke 27.35m 89' 9.0"
20 Holman, Kaylaa UNC Pembroke 26.32m 86' 4.5"
21 Howard, Mallory Augusta 25.13m 82' 5.75"
22 Rhoney, Amy Meredith 23.74m 77' 11.0"
23 McCall, Stephanie Slippery Rock 23.72m 77' 10.25"
- Leonard, Ashley Augusta NP
- Fizer, Dejaynna Barton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 45.19m 148' 3.5"
2 Greyno, Nick Mount Olive 44.95m 147' 6.0"
3 Bradsher, Samson Mount Olive 41.72m 136' 10.75"
4 Clemons, Micah Barton 40.60m 133' 2.75"
5 Perry, Joseph UNC Pembroke 39.73m 130' 4.5"
6 Kistner, Jonathan UNC Pembroke 39.34m 129' 1.0"
7 Corbett, Russell Barton 39.05m 128' 1.75"
8 Ferner, Ryan UNC Pembroke 37.43m 122' 10.0"
9 Swartz, Kyle Mount Olive 35.90m 117' 9.75"
10 Nittinger, Alec Slippery Rock 34.68m 113' 9.5"
11 Guinn, Evan UNC Pembroke 34.65m 113' 8.5"
12 Smith, Avery Barton 33.70m 110' 7.0"
13 Wofford, Austin Augusta 32.20m 105' 8.0"
14 Mounzer, Anthony Augusta 31.60m 103' 8.25"
15 Gurrola, Bradley UNC Pembroke 31.36m 102' 11.0"
16 Stewart, Scott UNC Pembroke 31.18m 102' 3.75"
17 Coppage, Morgan UNC Pembroke 26.11m 85' 8.25"
18 Colcombe, Dylan Slippery Rock 25.61m 84' 0.5"
- Langston, Daniel Augusta NP
- Stainback, Nathanael UNC Pembroke NP
- Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock NP
- Girgash, Steven Slippery Rock NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kale, Khadijah Mount Olive 42.12m 138' 2.5"
2 Glover, Hannah Mount Olive 41.72m 136' 10.75"
3 Garcia, Andrea UNC Pembroke 41.42m 135' 11.0"
4 shadeck, megan Unattached 41.19m 135' 2.0"
5 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 38.70m 127' 0.0"
6 Jacobs, Leanna UNC Pembroke 36.26m 118' 11.75"
7 McMahon, Caroline Slippery Rock 34.33m 112' 7.75"
8 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 33.89m 111' 2.5"
9 McCarthy, Alanna Mount Olive 33.35m 109' 5.25"
10 Sheldon, Kelsi UNC Pembroke 33.10m 108' 7.5"
11 Carbon, Khadijah Mount Olive 31.35m 102' 10.5"
12 Cunningham, Janae Barton 30.78m 101' 0.0"
13 Way, Abby Slippery Rock 30.71m 100' 9.25"
14 Poole, Kelsey Barton 29.91m 98' 1.75"
15 Howard, Mallory Augusta 27.56m 90' 5.25"
16 Aalim, Simone Augusta 26.65m 87' 5.5"
17 Whitley, Desiree Barton 26.24m 86' 1.25"
18 Hawkins, Daphne Mount Olive 25.95m 85' 2.0"
19 Leonard, Ashley Augusta 21.42m 70' 3.5"
20 Kovalchik, Christine Slippery Rock 20.67m 67' 10.0"
- Vinokur, Valerie UNC Pembroke NP
- Carter, Baileigh Slippery Rock NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 56.46m 185' 3.0"
2 Greyno, Nick Mount Olive 49.68m 163' 0.25"
3 Guinn, Evan UNC Pembroke 49.26m 161' 7.75"
4 Stainback, Nathanael UNC Pembroke 43.87m 143' 11.5"
5 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 43.00m 141' 1.25"
6 Swartz, Kyle Mount Olive 42.90m 140' 9.25"
7 Clemons, Micah Barton 42.28m 138' 8.75"
8 Perry, Joseph UNC Pembroke 40.70m 133' 6.75"
9 Stewart, Scott UNC Pembroke 39.94m 131' 0.75"
10 Nittinger, Alec Slippery Rock 38.91m 127' 8.25"
11 Dawkins, Raheme Barton 38.12m 125' 1.0"
12 Bradsher, Samson Mount Olive 36.81m 120' 9.5"
13 Kistner, Jonathan UNC Pembroke 35.32m 115' 10.75"
14 Ferner, Ryan UNC Pembroke 35.19m 115' 5.75"
15 Smith, Avery Barton 34.27m 112' 5.5"
16 Gurrola, Bradley UNC Pembroke 33.51m 109' 11.5"
17 Coppage, Morgan UNC Pembroke 31.75m 104' 2.25"
18 Swinson, Alex MOA 26.98m 88' 6.5"
- Zetina, Juan Barton NP
- Mounzer, Anthony Augusta NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Keane, Kaelyn Slippery Rock 36.24m 118' 11.0"
2 Twentier, Lexis Clarion 33.89m 111' 2.5"
3 Glover, Hannah Mount Olive 33.62m 110' 4.0"
4 Way, Abby Slippery Rock 32.85m 107' 9.5"
5 Cropper, Emily Slippery Rock 31.18m 102' 3.75"
6 McCall, Stephanie Slippery Rock 30.75m 100' 11.0"
7 Emigh, Lindsay Clarion 29.88m 98' 0.75"
8 Heymach, Danielle Mount Olive 29.52m 96' 10.5"
9 Sheehan, Morgan UNC Pembroke 28.89m 94' 9.75"
10 Sheldon, Kelsi UNC Pembroke 28.32m 92' 11.25"
11 Howard, Mallory Augusta 27.85m 91' 4.75"
12 Skeen, Kamber Mount Olive 26.44m 86' 9.25"
13 Kelly, Kiana Augusta 25.88m 84' 11.25"
14 Pakozdi, Carri Clarion 25.59m 83' 11.75"
15 Jones, Alison Slippery Rock 24.78m 81' 3.75"
16 Carter, Baileigh Slippery Rock 24.60m 80' 8.75"
17 Benjamin, X-Staizha UNC Pembroke 22.88m 75' 1.0"
18 Kovalchik, Christine Slippery Rock 22.54m 73' 11.75"
19 van Dijk, Chelsea Mount Olive 22.20m 72' 10.25"
20 Jacobs, Leanna UNC Pembroke 22.16m 72' 8.75"
21 Vinokur, Valerie UNC Pembroke 18.73m 61' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 57.02m 187' 1.25"
2 Greyno, Nick Mount Olive 51.62m 169' 4.5"
3 Stanford, Sam Slippery Rock 47.59m 156' 2.0"
4 Dawkins, Raheme Barton 46.32m 152' 0.0"
5 Lee, Erick Slippery Rock 41.72m 136' 10.75"
6 Langston, Daniel Augusta 40.42m 132' 7.5"
7 Veith, Ben Mount Olive 40.29m 132' 2.5"
8 White, Ryan Augusta 38.79m 127' 3.5"
9 Mitchell, Sean Mount Olive 38.77m 127' 2.75"
10 Hinson, Hunter Barton 38.72m 127' 0.75"
11 Leacock, Tyvon Coker 38.46m 126' 2.5"
12 Stewart, Scott UNC Pembroke 37.75m 123' 10.5"
13 Bayles, Martin Mount Olive 36.43m 119' 6.5"
14 Baldwin, Micah UNC Pembroke 34.26m 112' 5.0"
15 Zetina, Juan Barton 33.56m 110' 1.5"
16 Wofford, Austin Augusta 33.34m 109' 4.75"
17 Ferner, Ryan UNC Pembroke 33.29m 109' 3.0"
18 Swartz, Kyle Mount Olive 32.72m 107' 4.5"
19 Tarbell, Malik Coker 32.24m 105' 9.5"
20 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius Mount Olive 27.71m 90' 11.25"
21 Reese, Jordan Coker 27.38m 89' 10.25"