Crowell Open 2016
Date: Sat, Dec 03, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump 4 x 800 Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Weight Throw Shot Put
Pentathlon Weight Throw
- Pentathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Army West Point 87
2 Manhattan 76
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Manhattan 72
2 Army West Point 67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cruz, Victoria Manhattan 2:27.99
2 Newman, Sarah UNAT-Vassar 2:31.95
3 Jelich, Kim Manhattan 2:42.25
4 Higgins, Aine Mount Saint Mary 2:43.39
5 Wood, Tameka Keystone 2:45.50
6 Himmelberg, MaryKate Manhattan 2:47.57
7 Hansen, Kristy Keystone 2:50.72
8 Crim, Zahra UNAT-Vassar 2:50.94
9 Riley, Bree Keystone 3:05.59
10 Shupp, Abby Keystone 3:13.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barton , Angela Mount Saint Mary 12:16.70
2 Novelli, Patricia Lehman 13:21.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Christine UNAT-Mount Saint Mary 21:07.08
2 Smith , Valerie Mount Saint Mary 21:35.24
3 Umunna, Diamond Mount Saint Mary 23:09.95
4 Leath, Emiy Mount Saint Mary 24:08.72
5 Raifstanger, Courtney Mount Saint Mary 26:47.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Roman, Joshua Lehman 17:08.42
2 Pagano, Ryan Mount Saint Mary 17:17.16
3 Gotts, Samuel Musketeers Track Club 17:57.33
4 Colapietro, James Keystone 19:21.27
5 Lara, Jorge Lehman 20:20.77
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Army West Point A 4:01.54
2 Manhattan A 4:01.59
3 Manhattan B 4:28.10
4 Mount Saint Mary B 4:48.80
5 Mount Saint Mary A 5:02.70
6 Lehman A 5:25.15
Army West Point B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Army West Point A 3:20.76
2 Army West Point B 3:23.93
3 Manhattan A 3:25.09
4 Zenith Velocity AC A 3:25.12
5 Army Prep A 3:27.49
6 Army West Point C 3:29.43
7 Army West Point D 3:29.97
8 Manhattan B 3:31.76
9 Mount Saint Mary A 3:40.78
10 Vassar A 3:42.54
11 Mount Saint Mary B 3:48.91
12 Lehman A 4:11.07
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mount Saint Mary A 12:23.97
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Giannettino, Jeff Army West Point 2.04m 6' 8.25"
2 Foster, Brenton Manhattan 1.92m 6' 3.5"
3 Jimenez, Johan Medgar Evers 1.82m 5' 11.5"
4 Cardona, Matt Keystone 1.77m 5' 9.75"
5 Connors, Andrew Mount Saint Mary 1.77m 5' 9.75"
6 Mohr, Kevin Army West Point 1.72m 5' 7.75"
- Allegrucci, Corey Keystone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Robbins, Marissa Manhattan 3.87m 12' 8.25"
2 McDonald, Lauren Apex Vaulting 3.67m 12' 0.5"
3 Langan, Kristina Apex Vaulting 3.57m 11' 8.5"
4 Moffett, Alex Apex Vaulting 3.47m 11' 4.5"
5 Schneider, Madeleine Army West Point 3.37m 11' 0.75"
6 Goss, Skyler Army West Point 3.22m 10' 6.75"
7 Vorhaus, Abby Army West Point 3.07m 10' 0.75"
8 Givens, Cece Army West Point 3.07m 10' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bares, Lee Army West Point 5.06m 16' 7.25"
2 Van Leeuwen, Craig Apex Vaulting 5.01m 16' 5.25"
3 Roach, Peter adidas Garden State Track 4.81m 15' 9.25"
4 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 4.51m 14' 9.5"
5 Joseph, Popek Army Prep 4.41m 14' 5.5"
6 Weston, Michael Unattached 4.41m 14' 5.5"
7 Sandoli, Christopher Manhattan 4.26m 13' 11.75"
8 Ammirati, Luke Manhattan 4.26m 13' 11.75"
9 Woodhouse, Chris Manhattan 4.11m 13' 5.75"
10 Mohr, Kevin Army West Point 4.11m 13' 5.75"
- Barstow, Luke Army West Point NP
- Barron, Charles Army West Point NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Robinson, Jade Army Prep 5.35m 17' 6.75"
2 Johnson, Tya'tianna Army West Point 5.33m 17' 6.0"
3 Majkowicz, Deb Army West Point 5.25m 17' 2.75"
4 Fern, Jade Manhattan 5.16m 16' 11.25"
5 Lemere, Cori Army West Point 5.08m 16' 8.0"
6 Perrelli, Jeanine Manhattan 5.04m 16' 6.5"
7 Bowen, Malley Keystone 5.00m 16' 5.0"
8 Depman, Annelise UNAT-Vassar 4.86m 15' 11.5"
9 Pegues, Ashley Army West Point 4.77m 15' 7.75"
- Stacks, Sabrina UNAT-Vassar NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Andrew, Bullen Army Prep 7.10m 23' 3.5"
2 Clarke, Hayden Manhattan 7.02m 23' 0.5"
3 Davis, Tyler Army West Point 6.71m 22' 0.25"
4 Sims, Ben Unattached 6.69m 21' 11.5"
5 Francis, Richard Army Prep 6.43m 21' 1.25"
6 Vilajeti, Dan Manhattan 6.25m 20' 6.25"
7 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 6.01m 19' 8.75"
8 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 5.86m 19' 2.75"
9 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 5.59m 18' 4.25"
10 Jimenez, Johan Medgar Evers 5.25m 17' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cibuls, Kathleen Manhattan 11.66m 38' 3.25"
2 Johnson, Tya'tianna Army West Point 11.49m 37' 8.5"
3 Cantanzaro, Nicole Manhattan 10.90m 35' 9.25"
4 Fern, Jade Manhattan 10.48m 34' 4.75"
5 Goss, Skyler Army West Point 10.46m 34' 4.0"
6 Majkowicz, Deb Army West Point 10.22m 33' 6.5"
7 Perrelli, Jeanine Manhattan 10.17m 33' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Okantey, Samuel Unattached 14.42m 47' 3.75"
2 Gibson, Bradley Army West Point 14.30m 46' 11.0"
3 Eriksson, Dennis Manhattan 13.93m 45' 8.5"
4 Clarke, Hayden Manhattan 13.69m 44' 11.0"
5 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 13.32m 43' 8.5"
6 Francis, Richard Army Prep 13.04m 42' 9.5"
7 Vilajeti, Dan Manhattan 12.75m 41' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 14.56m 47' 9.25"
2 Wasdyke, Carrie Army West Point 12.04m 39' 6.0"
3 Schultz, Lauren Army West Point 11.82m 38' 9.5"
4 Brinson, Kamryn Army West Point 11.50m 37' 8.75"
5 Lewis, Cheyenne Manhattan 10.12m 33' 2.5"
6 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 9.44m 30' 11.75"
7 Newman, Jayde Keystone 9.34m 30' 7.75"
8 Stringer, Taylor Army Prep 9.32m 30' 7.0"
9 Lucas, Abbie Army Prep 9.16m 30' 0.75"
10 Stacks, Sabrina UNAT-Vassar 8.72m 28' 7.5"
11 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 8.65m 28' 4.5"
12 Vernon, Miyanna Mount Saint Mary 7.85m 25' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Addlesberger, Ryan Manhattan 16.27m 53' 4.5"
2 Kohnke, Garrett Army West Point 14.56m 47' 9.25"
3 Bozovicar, Irenej Manhattan 14.15m 46' 5.25"
4 Waugh, Eric Manhattan 14.03m 46' 0.5"
5 Menocal, Gus Manhattan 13.98m 45' 10.5"
6 Renard, Michael Army West Point 13.54m 44' 5.25"
7 Pinto, Christopher Medgar Evers 13.01m 42' 8.25"
8 Kocienda, Nick Manhattan 12.76m 41' 10.5"
9 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 12.59m 41' 3.75"
10 Kirk, Geoff Army Prep 12.45m 40' 10.25"
11 Davis, Tyler Army West Point 12.05m 39' 6.5"
12 Quinn, Thomas Mount Saint Mary 11.27m 36' 11.75"
13 Zecchin, Peter Mount Saint Mary 10.65m 34' 11.25"
14 Oliver, James Lehman 10.52m 34' 6.25"
15 Razzano, James Keystone 8.70m 28' 6.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brinson, Kamryn Army West Point 16.73m 54' 10.75"
2 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 15.77m 51' 9.0"
3 Cousens, Rebecca Army West Point 13.45m 44' 1.5"
4 Lewis, Cheyenne Manhattan 11.20m 36' 9.0"
5 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 10.36m 34' 0.0"
6 Garcia, Aury Lehman 9.54m 31' 3.75"
7 Haugh, Megan Manhattan 9.18m 30' 1.5"
8 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 8.57m 28' 1.5"
9 Lupi, Valerie Mount Saint Mary 7.48m 24' 6.5"
10 Gettinger, Brittany Keystone 5.72m 18' 9.25"
- Newman, Jayde Keystone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Litzell, Love Manhattan 18.77m 61' 7.0"
2 Menocal, Gus Manhattan 16.13m 52' 11.0"
3 Bozovicar, Irenej Manhattan 15.84m 51' 11.75"
4 Hillis, Dawson Army West Point 15.63m 51' 3.5"
5 Doughty, Wyatt Army West Point 15.30m 50' 2.5"
6 Waugh, Eric Manhattan 14.70m 48' 2.75"
7 Addlesberger, Ryan Manhattan 13.81m 45' 3.75"
8 Kocienda, Nick Manhattan 13.33m 43' 9.0"
9 Oliver, James Lehman 12.78m 41' 11.25"
10 Stout, Brent Unattached 11.72m 38' 5.5"
11 Zecchin, Peter Mount Saint Mary 11.39m 37' 4.5"
12 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 10.64m 34' 11.0"
13 Razzano, James Keystone 10.08m 33' 1.0"
14 Quinn, Thomas Mount Saint Mary 8.37m 27' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 Pohl, Charlene Manhattan 3218
2 Mooradian, Lynne Army West Point 3135
3 Biscardi, Lauren Unattached 3014
4 Stowell, Abbey Unattached 2682
5 Maddock, Kristen Mount Saint Mary 2124
6 Lewis, Ebonie Lehman 1587
7 Cirigliano, Angelia Mount Saint Mary 1484