51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Date: Thu, Apr 27, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters Championship 100 Meters Championship
200 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters Championship 200 Meters Championship
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters Championship 400 Meters Championship
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters Championship 800 Meters Championship
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters Championship 1500 Meters Championship
5000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters Championship 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 5000 Meters Championship
10,000 Meters Championship 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles Championship 100 Hurdles Championship
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
400 Hurdles Championship 400 Hurdles Championship
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase Championship 3000 Steeplechase Championship
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump Open High Jump Open
Pole Vault Open Pole Vault Open
Pole Vault Championship Pole Vault Championship
Long Jump Open Long Jump Open
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Open Shot Put Open
Discus Open Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Open Javelin Open
Decathlon Heptathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Eastern Michigan 80
1 Unattached 79
2 Hillsdale 60.5
2 Michigan State 56
3 Eastern Michigan 50
3 Hillsdale 46
4 Grand Valley St. 48
4 Lewis 37
5 Siena Heights 42.5
5 Unattached 30
6 Aquinas 22
6 Lewis 39
7 Bethel (Ind.) 33
7 Central Michigan 33
7 Madonna 19
8 Adams State 18
9 Grand Valley St. 17.5
9 Michigan State 29
10 Indiana Tech 23
10 Northwood (Mich.) 16
11 Ferris State 21
11 Southern Indiana 11
12 Edinboro 10
12 Indiana Tech 10
12 UnattachedP 20
12 Wabash 20
14 Adrian 9
14 Hope 19
14 IPFW 19
15 Taylor 8.5
16 Commonwealth of Dominica 18
16 Nebraska-Kearney 8
16 Q Elite 8
16 Siena Heights 8
16 Sioux Falls 8
16 Speed River TFC 8
16 Spring Arbor 8
16 St. John's (Minn.) 8
16 Very Nice TC 8
17 Adrian 15.5
18 Olivet 14
19 Taylor 12
20 Michigan Tech 11.5
21 Edinboro 10
21 Miami (Ohio) 10
21 U Windsor AC 10
21 Windsor Legion 10
24 Olivet 7
25 Indiana Tech-JV 8
25 Miami (Ohio) 6
25 Saginaw Valley 6
25 Wheeling Jesuit 8
27 Ann Arbor Running Company 5
27 Carroll 5
27 Cornerstone 5
27 McKendree 7
27 Red Cedar Running Club 5
27 Speed River TFC 5
28 Concordia (Mich.) 6
28 Spring Arbor 6
28 Walsh 6
31 Carthage 5
31 IUPUI 5
32 Lansing CC 4
32 Playmakers 4
33 Madonna 4
33 Speed River TFC 4
33 Trine 4
34 Anderson (S.C.) 3
35 Fleet Feet / Nike 2
35 Lake Erie 2
36 Michigan 3
36 Vault High Athletics 3
36 Wartburg 3
37 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1
37 Wis.-Oshkosh 1
39 Alma 2
40 Calvin 1
40 Cornerstone 1
40 Macomb CC 1
40 Southern Indiana 1
40 Toledo 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Hillsdale 75
1 Michigan State 58
2 Unattached 43
2 Western Michigan 69
3 IPFW 48
3 Lewis 38
4 Aquinas 33
4 Eastern Michigan 45
5 Hillsdale 29.5
5 Toledo 40
6 Grand Valley St. 28.5
6 Grand Valley St. 34
6 Unattached 34
7 Western Michigan 22
8 Lewis 33
8 Oiselle 20
9 Ball State 16
9 Bowling Green 30
9 Toledo 16
10 CTAC 28
10 UnattachedP 28
11 Central Michigan 10
11 Notre Dame 10
11 Oiselle 10
11 Tennessee-Martin 10
12 Central Michigan 26
13 Siena Heights 22
14 Michigan State 21
15 Adrian 9
15 Ball State 18
15 Carroll 9
15 Eastern Michigan 9
16 McKendree 17
17 St. Francis (Ill.) 16
17 Trine 16
18 Guelph 8
18 Hansons-Brooks 8
18 Olivet 8
18 Saginaw Valley 8
18 Siena Heights 8
18 Southern Indiana 8
18 UnattachedP 8
19 Oakland 15
19 Spring Arbor 15
21 Edinboro 14
22 Indiana Tech 11
23 Hope 10
24 Northwood (Mich.) 9
25 Adams State 6
25 Akron 8
25 Bellarmine 6
25 Bethel (Ind.) 6
25 Indiana Tech 6
25 Madonna 6
25 Speed River TFC 6
25 Windsor 8
27 Ferris State 6
27 Taylor 6
29 North Central (Ill.) 5
30 Edgewood 4
30 Indiana Tech-JV 4
30 Saginaw Valley 4
31 Allegheny 5
31 Cornerstone 5
31 Hope 5
31 IPFW 5
31 Ripon 5
33 Allegheny 3
33 Wright State 3
35 Carroll 2
35 Miami (Ohio) 2
36 Michigan 4
36 Northwood (Mich.) 4
36 Ohio 4
36 Taylor 4
36 Walsh 4
37 Calvin 1
37 Olivet 1
41 Very Nice TC 3
41 Wis.-Oshkosh 3
43 Edgewood 2
43 Valparaiso 2
45 Miami (Ohio) 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wichman, Victoria Hillsdale 11.97 1.5
2 Moran, Ashlee Hillsdale 12.16 1.5
3 Farley, Elise Hillsdale 12.22 2.7
4 Sheahan, Erica Western Michigan 12.38 2.7
5 Brathwaite, Jasmine Indiana Tech-JV 12.39 1.5
6 Yesmunt, Josie Toledo 12.40 2.7
7 Stuedemann, Willow Unattached 12.42 2.3
8 Beulla, Sarah Grand Valley St. 12.45 1.5
9 Klein, Lenna Taylor 12.53 2.7
10 Martin, Deja Toledo 12.57 1.6
11 Davis, D'mya Grand Valley St. 12.63 1.5
12 Modes, Natalie Adrian 12.68 2.7
13 Morgan, Dakota Adrian 12.76 1.2
14 Dentzman, Nikki McKendree 12.84 2.7
15 Hill, Emily Siena Heights 12.85 1.2
16 Miller, Riley Bethel (Ind.) 12.90 1.6
17 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 12.91 1.6
18 Hervey, Bailey Madonna 12.95 1.6
19 Patton, Victoria Grand Valley St. 12.95 1.5
20 Mehlert, Kimmy Carroll 13.13 1.6
21 Jannette, Randi IPFW 13.22 1.2
22 Thayer, Erika Central Michigan 13.31 1.2
23 Johnston, Laura Oakland 13.42 1.6
24 Lefevre, Abbie Adrian 13.56 1.2
25 Cooper, Kierra Madonna 13.64 2.3
26 Pruitt, Jacqueline Madonna 13.79 1.2
27 Emens, Morgan Olivet 14.18 2.3
28 May, Kayla Olivet 14.22 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Baumgartner, Brett Bethel (Ind.) 10.63 3.5
2 Machometa, Jack Indiana Tech-JV 10.68 3.5
3 Brown, Tyler Unattached 10.70 3.5
4 Willis, Coty Taylor 10.82 2.2
5 Ellington, Blaine Siena Heights 10.89 3.5
6 Jones, Kenny Grand Valley St. 11.00 3.5
7 Milton, Robert Milton Siena Heights 11.01 2.2
8 Porter, Derek Macomb CC 11.03 3.5
9 Brisson, Matt U Windsor AC 11.04 2.2
10 McQueen, Javon Siena Heights 11.06 3.5
11 Ellis, Sam Unattached 11.11 2.1
12 McClary, Shae Siena Heights 11.19 2.2
13 Mason, Reggie Madonna 11.21 2.2
14 Chant, Andrew Madonna 11.24 2.2
15 Gillingham, John Siena Heights 11.27 3.5
16 Stadnika, Zachary Oakland 11.29 2.1
17 Mexicotte, Alex Unattached 11.32 0.5
18 Austin, D'Anthony Macomb CC 11.40 2.2
19 Spence, Kevon Adrian 11.49 2.2
20 Endresen, Theodore Michigan Running Club 11.50 2.1
21 Young, Garret Siena Heights 11.50 2.1
22 Alexander, Jaylin Olivet 11.60 0.5
23 Park, Jun Sup Michigan MRun 11.71 2.1
24 Thornton, Andre Siena Heights 11.77 0.5
25 Herring, Tommy Unattached 11.85 0.5
26 Cutts, David Adrian 11.92 0.5
27 Smith, Curtis Siena Heights 12.08 0.5
28 Marchese, Chris Madonna 12.24 0.5
29 Foster, Seth Olivet 12.48 0.5
30 Toomel, Matthias MRun 13.00 2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 23.87 1.0
2 Wichman, Victoria Hillsdale 24.86 1.0
3 Moran, Ashlee Hillsdale 25.15 1.0
4 Johnson, Brianna Bowling Green 25.34 1.0
5 Weatherspoon, Kaniya Western Michigan 25.36 1.0
6 Nieves, Tatianna McKendree 25.43 3.2
7 Arnouts, Madison Northwood (Mich.) 25.53 2.8
8 Yesmunt, Josie Toledo 25.54 3.2
9 Sheahan, Erica Western Michigan 25.60 2.8
10 Luba, Breanna Grand Valley St. 25.60 1.0
11 Burrell, Emiesha Eastern Michigan 25.63 2.8
12 Coleman, Claudia Northwood (Mich.) 25.95 2.8
13 Brathwaite, Jasmine Indiana Tech-JV 26.08 3.2
14 Smith, Kirby McKendree 26.11 2.8
15 Dentzman, Nikki McKendree 26.12 3.2
16 Findlay, Drew Northwood (Mich.) 26.18 3.2
17 Dolphin, Rachel Adrian 26.27 3.2
18 Bartel, Samantha Carroll 26.30 3.2
19 Hill, Emily Siena Heights 26.31 3.1
20 Modes, Natalie Adrian 26.32 2.8
21 Hartman, Allison North Central (Ill.) 26.35 2.8
22 Hervey, Bailey Madonna 26.42 1.0
23 Jones, Taylor Lewis 26.54 3.2
24 Crawford, Sara IPFW 26.55 2.8
25 Burnup, Carly Grand Valley St. 26.58 3.1
26 Sharpe, Jocelyn Eastern Michigan 26.60 3.1
27 Miller, Riley Bethel (Ind.) 27.29 3.1
28 Jannette, Randi IPFW 27.56 1.0
29 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 27.64 1.0
30 Webster, Oonagh Windsor 27.77 1.7
31 Lefevre, Abbie Adrian 27.93 1.7
32 Pruitt, Jacqueline Madonna 27.96 1.0
33 Sovran, Kyla Adrian 27.97 1.7
34 Cooper, Kierra Madonna 28.01 1.0
35 Crabtree, Hope IPFW 28.15 1.7
36 Thayer, Erika Central Michigan 28.44 1.0
37 Gouwens, Leah Bethel (Ind.) 28.56 1.0
38 Helsloot, Madi IPFW 28.92 1.7
39 Hartman, Brittney IPFW 29.77 -
40 Emens, Morgan Olivet 30.29 -
41 May, Kayla Olivet 30.50 -
42 Ditzhazy, Brittany Spring Arbor 32.10 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Golson, Jaylin Grand Valley St. 21.99 2.9
2 Holesinger, Bryce Lewis 22.11 2.9
3 Witcik, Kevin McKendree 22.21 2.9
4 McFarland, Andrew Unattached 22.22 2.1
5 Milton, Robert Milton Siena Heights 22.24 2.9
6 Davis, Jordan Adrian 22.28 0.7
7 Pando, Nathan Hillsdale 22.46 0.7
8 Chant, Andrew Madonna 22.48 0.7
9 Hairston, Blake Adrian 22.56 0.7
10 Beach, Devin Unattached 22.64 2.1
11 Franklin, Errol Macomb CC 22.71 1.7
12 Mason, Reggie Madonna 22.77 1.7
13 Ellis, Sam Unattached 22.78 1.7
14 Ellington, Blaine Siena Heights 22.80 0.7
15 Wood, Noah Bethel (Ind.) 22.81 1.7
16 Gillingham, John Siena Heights 22.87 1.7
17 Spilka, Brad Michigan Running Club 23.07 1.9
18 King, John Northwood (Mich.) 23.09 1.7
19 Blakey, Dwight Northwood (Mich.) 23.09 1.6
20 Barnes, Alec Madonna 23.20 1.6
21 Austin, D'Anthony Macomb CC 23.24 1.6
22 Young, Jordan Bethel (Ind.) 23.57 1.6
23 Spence, Kevon Adrian 23.68 1.9
24 Young, Garret Siena Heights 23.69 1.6
25 Marston, Lucas Siena Heights 23.72 0.7
26 Park, Jun Sup Michigan MRun 23.94 2.1
27 Thornton, Andre Siena Heights 24.08 1.6
28 Burns, Adam Adrian 24.43 1.9
29 Endresen, Theodore Michigan Running Club 24.46 2.1
30 Marchese, Chris Madonna 24.79 1.9
31 Marin, Miquel Olivet 24.99 1.9
32 Miller Jr, John Unattached 24.99 2.1
33 Toomel, Matthias MRun 27.21 2.1
- Capers, Thomas Grand Valley St. NT 2.9
- Alexander, Jaylin Olivet DNF 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Duber, Allison Hillsdale 55.38
2 Clemence, Lorina Hillsdale 57.14
3 Porter, Abbie Hillsdale 57.32
4 Looman, Jordyn McKendree 57.82
5 Johnson, Brianna Bowling Green 58.54
6 Sharpe, Jocelyn Eastern Michigan 58.59
7 Spencer, Raissa Carroll 58.79
8 Weatherspoon, Kaniya Western Michigan 58.97
9 Nieves, Tatianna McKendree 59.02
10 Burnup, Carly Grand Valley St. 59.30
11 Hartman, Allison North Central (Ill.) 59.35
12 Wood, Miriam Taylor 59.64
13 Bax, Devyn Grand Valley St. 59.89
14 Fuerst, Jaydn Spring Arbor 1:00.01
15 Girolami, Savannah IPFW 1:00.04
16 Wiles, Brianna Olivet 1:00.64
17 Reiff, Kallee Adrian 1:01.46
18 Cruz, Sierra Indiana Tech-JV 1:02.67
19 Gouwens, Leah Bethel (Ind.) 1:02.72
20 Richards, Anna Unattached 1:02.91
21 Pruitt, Jacqueline Madonna 1:03.06
22 Jackey, Alexis Bethel (Ind.) 1:03.78
23 Hoefle, Allison Bethel (Ind.) 1:04.14
24 Sovran, Kyla Adrian 1:04.41
25 Marano, Kyley IPFW 1:05.39
26 Frey, Lauren Laurel Creek TFC(ONT) 1:05.88
27 Cobb, Elise IPFW 1:08.64
28 Ditzhazy, Brittany Spring Arbor 1:14.11
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Clark, Colby Hillsdale 49.11
2 McFarland, Andrew Unattached 49.55
3 Porter, Chaz Grand Valley St. 49.58
4 Reynolds, Stephan Lewis 49.73
5 Alberdi, David Unattached 49.96
6 Miles, Joshua Siena Heights 50.22
7 White, Lane Unattached 50.43
8 Wood, Noah Bethel (Ind.) 50.65
9 Spilka, Brad Michigan Running Club 50.96
10 Carter, Juwan Indiana Tech-JV 51.01
11 Bailey, Noah Olivet 51.31
12 Seghi, Joseph Central Michigan 51.73
13 Hairston, Blake Adrian 51.82
14 Franklin, Errol Macomb CC 52.15
15 Plude, Nicholas Saginaw Valley 52.19
16 Lopez, Gabe Adrian 53.11
17 Young, Jordan Bethel (Ind.) 53.26
18 Troxell, Derek Unattached 53.68
19 Marston, Lucas Siena Heights 54.21
20 Miller Jr, John Unattached 54.82
21 Burns, Adam Adrian 54.83
22 Herring, Tommy Unattached 55.04
23 Marin, Miquel Olivet 57.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cattell, Remy CTAC 2:13.07
2 Branham, Rebekah Eastern Michigan 2:13.88
3 Cizmas, Natalie Eastern Michigan 2:13.89
4 Mesa, Claire Eastern Michigan 2:13.99
5 Fuerst, Morgan Saginaw Valley 2:14.85
6 Kneadler, Peyton Ball State 2:15.98
7 Kotchman, Rachel Miami (Ohio) 2:16.03
8 Peters, Abigale Edinboro 2:16.03
9 Capozziello, Victoria North Central (Ill.) 2:16.49
10 Rafuse, Emma IPFW 2:16.68
11 King, Brianna Grand Valley St. 2:16.85
12 Warsecke, Theresa Toledo 2:17.29
13 Thompson, Miranda CTAC 2:17.84
14 Hoover, Lauren Miami (Ohio) 2:18.19
15 Hopkins, Parker CTAC 2:18.19
16 Phillips, Shayna McKendree 2:18.25
17 Mendiola, Julia Toledo 2:18.73
18 Robertson, Ireland CTAC 2:19.55
19 Johnson, Brittany Saginaw Valley 2:19.75
20 Watts, Hannah Hillsdale 2:19.90
21 Fleischmann, Morgan Michigan State 2:20.09
22 Tukes-Karnick, Ashley Unattached 2:20.89
23 Wyrick, Emily Toledo 2:21.93
24 Evers, Makenzie Western Michigan 2:21.98
25 Holm, Andrea Lewis 2:22.16
26 Johnson, Karis McKendree 2:22.61
27 Guttilla, Alexis Hope 2:22.77
28 Szivan, Alexis Miami (Ohio) 2:23.13
29 Souzis, Anna Taylor 2:24.56
30 Bluemel, Taylor Taylor 2:24.99
31 Goodwin, Mattie Western Michigan 2:25.62
32 Wills, Sharmaine Siena Heights 2:25.88
33 Crosby, Marjorie Taylor 2:26.37
34 Lucarelli, Roma Toledo 2:26.45
35 Mankey, Alyssa Lansing CC 2:27.54
36 Fisher, Meagan Bethel (Ind.) 2:28.07
37 Wohlfert, Emily Lansing CC 2:28.42
38 Crosswhite, Annika Lansing CC 2:28.43
39 Lindeman, Ashley Lansing CC 2:28.84
40 Vasiloff, Olivia Adrian 2:29.04
41 Figueras, katie Siena Heights 2:29.49
42 McMahon, Lauren Siena Heights 2:30.14
43 Cates, Megan Macomb CC 2:31.42
44 Mozariwskyi, Brianna Madonna 2:32.81
45 Eggleston, LaSondra Macomb CC 2:33.50
46 Hill, Maja Toledo 2:33.96
47 Taylor, Jessica Olivet 2:35.73
48 Nisen, Anna Bethel (Ind.) 2:36.72
49 Frey, Lauren Laurel Creek TFC(ONT) 2:37.64
50 Feighner, Zoe Olivet 2:38.92
51 Hunt, Kelsey Siena Heights 2:43.01
52 Iloncai, Alissa Olivet 2:48.71
53 Baglien, Zoe Northwood (Mich.) 2:49.87
54 Haupt, Kaley Adrian 2:50.53
55 True, Kourtney Bethel (Ind.) 2:58.81
56 Graham, Maggie Olivet 3:08.90
57 Budop, Rachelle Spring Arbor 3:28.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tracy, Rebecca Oiselle 2:09.43
2 Stepanski, Taylor Saginaw Valley 2:09.47
3 LoStracco, Tiana Speed River TFC 2:09.67
4 Gallagher, Kieran Unattached 2:09.95
5 Arteaga, Carlyn Michigan State 2:11.29
6 Al- Nasrallah, Danah Very Nice TC 2:11.79
7 Rustmann, Julia Michigan State 2:11.86
8 Mead, Zoe Lewis 2:12.03
9 Rustmann, Sarah Michigan State 2:12.05
10 Dobbs, Michelle U. of Chicago 2:13.07
11 Simiuc, Petronela Toledo 2:13.81
12 Ayers, Katelyn Speed River TFC 2:14.23
13 Tromp, Emily Ball State 2:14.30
14 Emerick, Molly Ferris State 2:14.49
15 Dahl, Danielle Ball State 2:15.42
16 Thompson, Carise Speed River TFC 2:16.19
17 Linzmeier, Kristen Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16.62
18 Blagg, Rachel Taylor 2:17.24
19 Snipes, Tara Akron 2:17.56
20 Bundy, Michaela Central Michigan 2:18.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baehl, Hayden Wabash 1:53.84
2 Salomon, Nicholas Hope 1:54.39
3 Yoder, Solomon Walsh 1:54.52
4 Thompson, Bobby Unattached 1:54.80
5 Kitchen, Logan IPFW 1:54.86
6 Herbert, Andres Bethel (Ind.) 1:55.02
7 McFarland, Nick Eastern Michigan 1:55.14
8 Jones, Cameron Hope 1:55.23
9 Kuhn, Daniel Eastern Michigan 1:55.31
10 Kulling, Kevin Carthage 1:55.74
11 Jozwiak, Tom Eastern Michigan 1:55.92
12 Rufer, Derrick Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.96
13 Smrcka, Emmett UnattachedP 1:55.97
14 Fill, Nathan Taylor 1:56.08
15 Noyes, Wes Taylor 1:56.20
16 Kroth, Daniel Michigan State 1:56.27
17 Gardewine, Andrew McKendree 1:56.27
18 Hannah, Brett Unattached 1:56.54
19 Kochals, Cade CTAC 1:56.75
20 Case, Jeff Unattached 1:56.76
21 Holbrook, Charles Hillsdale 1:56.84
22 Oquist, Alex Hillsdale 1:56.96
23 Lewis, Shauntis Taylor 1:57.11
24 White, Trevor McKendree 1:57.13
25 Rivard, Liam CTAC 1:57.43
26 Wilson, Roderic Eastern Michigan 1:57.58
27 Zeutzius, Corey Michigan Tech 1:57.72
28 Guarano, Paolo MSU Running Club 1:57.72
29 Ellicott, Andrew Macomb CC 1:57.97
30 Robart, Logan Spring Arbor 1:58.00
31 Sanchez, Juan Carthage 1:58.02
32 Jackson, William Siena Heights 1:58.17
33 Collins, Bryan Carthage 1:58.42
34 York, Mike Carthage 1:58.61
35 Harden, Seth Taylor 1:58.95
36 Cohan, Matthew Madonna 1:59.00
37 Timperman, Peter Hope 1:59.21
38 Rhed, Lucas IUPUI 1:59.25
39 Popyk, Vincent Madonna 1:59.50
40 Mammel, Thomas Siena Heights 1:59.72
41 Chan, Arthur Lewis 1:59.79
42 Dukes, Ryan Siena Heights 2:00.22
43 Shepherd, Austin Lansing CC 2:00.61
44 Barth, Nicholas Siena Heights 2:01.56
45 Thuma, Ethan Lansing CC 2:01.74
46 Werner, Lucas MSU Running Club 2:01.83
47 Noble, Marcus Laurel Creek TFC(ONT) 2:02.17
48 Loughlin, Scott Northwood (Mich.) 2:02.64
49 Gomez, Donovan Madonna 2:02.70
50 Alexander, Jalen Bethel (Ind.) 2:02.77
51 Bailey, Jacob Concordia (Mich.) 2:02.97
52 Siterlet, Austin Siena Heights 2:06.14
53 Gomori, Jack Concordia (Mich.) 2:06.55
54 Deluna, Alexander Bethel (Ind.) 2:07.76
55 Madrigal, Justis Siena Heights 2:10.46
56 Kissinger, Seth Bethel (Ind.) 2:11.82
57 Bollinger, Alec Madonna 2:12.21
58 Darby, James Bethel (Ind.) 2:14.04
59 Maidlow, Justin Olivet 2:20.23
60 Lade, Jonathon Bethel (Ind.) 2:20.58
61 Thornton, CJ Bethel (Ind.) 2:20.87
62 Meharg, Zach Olivet 2:22.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kiprotich, Justine Michigan State 1:50.32
2 Black, Mitchell Very Nice TC 1:51.01
3 Miranda, Sergio Lewis 1:51.66
4 Marton, Grant Carroll 1:52.10
5 Schwannecke, Tanner Hillsdale 1:52.49
6 Jones, Nathan Hillsdale 1:53.11
7 Partee, John Lewis 1:53.13
8 Mbuta, Dennis Unattached 1:53.16
9 Zack, Joe Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.40
10 Wallace, Brandon Michigan State 1:53.45
11 Sheeran, Will Attached 1:53.47
12 Walters, Jordan Saginaw Valley 1:54.16
13 Cousino, Scott Central Michigan 1:54.24
14 O'Connor, Andrew Michigan State 1:54.94
15 Fish, John Laurel Creek TFC(ONT) 1:55.11
16 Vroegh, Kevin Cornerstone 1:55.55
17 Allen, Michael Ripon 1:55.79
- Quinones, Evan Florida Southern DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cattell, Remy CTAC 4:37.22
2 Hess, Haley Akron 4:39.45
3 Rafuse, Emma IPFW 4:40.48
4 Thompson, Miranda CTAC 4:40.75
5 Atnip , Piper Edgewood 4:42.05
6 Kneadler, Peyton Ball State 4:42.56
7 Hopkins, Parker CTAC 4:43.42
8 Robertson, Ireland CTAC 4:44.35
9 Reagle, Amanda Hillsdale 4:46.31
10 Ogren, Molly Lewis 4:48.36
11 Duvall, Jessica Bethel (Ind.) 4:49.30
12 Tomlin, Alicia Saginaw Valley 4:49.66
13 Holm, Andrea Lewis 4:52.71
14 Ford, Claire Unattached 4:53.08
15 Kasper, Katie Central Michigan 4:53.52
16 Schoof, Kailee IPFW 4:54.08
17 McNamara, Mary Kate Unattached 4:55.02
18 Jagielski, Andrea Unattached 4:55.35
19 Shannon, Allison Oakland 4:56.07
20 Cummings, Hannah Ball State 4:56.11
21 Peters, Abigale Edinboro 4:56.80
22 Rossetti, Marissa Toledo 4:57.34
23 Stroede, Jessica Oakland 4:57.68
24 Mankey, Alyssa Lansing CC 4:58.16
25 Rauch, Addison Hillsdale 4:58.79
26 Lindeman, Ashley Lansing CC 4:58.87
27 Bell, Esther Central Michigan 4:59.12
28 VanAllsburg, Abbey Central Michigan 4:59.60
29 Guerra, Aleksa Florida Southern 5:00.26
30 Kettel, Sarah Unattached 5:00.31
31 Poole, Megan Unattached 5:01.17
32 Gustavus, Macy Macomb CC 5:01.40
33 Shultz, Mollee MRun 5:01.53
34 Coffell, Jennifer Spring Arbor 5:04.43
35 Roman, Emily IPFW 5:07.78
36 Vasiloff, Olivia Adrian 5:09.64
37 Tas, Hannah Macomb CC 5:10.11
38 Zerfas, Nicole Olivet 5:10.63
39 Richards, Madeline Hillsdale 5:17.51
40 Gallagher, Karlie Madonna 5:20.51
41 Szilagyi, Alicia Adrian 5:22.82
42 Steiner, Vanessa Bethel (Ind.) 5:24.26
43 Nixon, Emily Adrian 5:28.73
44 Davis, Emily Western Michigan 5:29.60
45 Dvorak, Diana Spring Arbor 5:30.81
46 Dunlavy, Abbigayle IPFW 5:31.88
47 Gaines, Abigail Olivet 5:32.87
48 Menke, Katie Western Michigan 5:34.06
49 Taylor, Jessica Olivet 5:52.10
50 Haupt, Kaley Adrian 6:03.64
51 Gamble, Lorraine Bethel (Ind.) 6:09.78
52 Murray, Emily Spring Arbor 6:38.98
53 Mooney, Faith Bethel (Ind.) 6:49.31
54 Budop, Rachelle Spring Arbor 7:09.00
- Metwalli, Jena Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tracy, Rebecca Oiselle 4:21.62
2 McClintock, Dillon Michigan State 4:21.67
3 Macumber, Cally Hansons-Brooks 4:21.85
4 Ayers, Katelyn Speed River TFC 4:22.44
5 Berger, Sarah Walsh 4:22.71
6 Rudden, Lindsey Unattached 4:23.45
7 Meyers, Sydney Eastern Michigan 4:23.48
8 Beazley, Kennedy Michigan State 4:24.53
9 Simiuc, Petronela Toledo 4:25.50
10 Lehotay, Andra Walsh 4:25.67
11 Thompson, Carise Speed River TFC 4:26.15
12 Sigafoose, Adri Aquinas 4:26.92
13 McDermitt, Jordann Eastern Michigan 4:27.42
14 Forsyth, Anne Unattached 4:27.73
15 Smith, Karrigan Michigan State 4:28.42
16 Johnson, Samantha Unattached 4:28.93
17 Andrews, Mackenzie Akron 4:29.30
18 Noe, Janelle Toledo 4:30.11
19 Bendewald, Rachel Grand Valley St. 4:32.04
20 Warsecke, Theresa Toledo 4:34.90
21 Talhelm, Brooke Ball State 4:35.09
22 Love, Haylee Anderson (S.C.) 4:35.56
23 Chinn, Olivia Toledo 4:35.67
24 Davis, Carly Miami (Ohio) 4:36.27
25 Ludge, Allie Grand Valley St. 4:36.36
26 Linzmeier, Kristen Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.04
27 Verner-Crist, Megan U. of Chicago 4:38.35
28 Sury, Madison Ohio 4:39.33
29 Brady, Elli Unattached 4:39.63
30 DeGenero , Micaela Unattached 4:39.96
31 Molnar, Zita Toledo 4:40.72
32 Durbin, Rachel Bowling Green 4:40.88
33 Walny, Rachel Bowling Green 4:42.85
34 Knight, Stephanie Notre Dame 4:44.80
35 Wyns, Jenna Eastern Michigan 4:48.35
36 Schott, Rebecca Bowling Green 4:49.39
37 Jenkins, Lauren Michigan State 4:49.90
38 Franz, Emily Notre Dame 4:53.37
- Fuller, Annie Michigan State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bauserman, Connor Olivet 3:54.78
2 Kitchen, Logan IPFW 3:55.18
3 Romeyn, Winter Michigan State 3:56.60
4 Hammer, Logan Ferris State 3:57.08
5 Kemp, Marcus Speed River TFC 3:57.64
6 Jones, Keenan UnattachedP 3:58.22
7 Karagitz, Cameron UnattachedP 3:58.91
8 DeBoer, Joey Cornerstone 3:59.16
9 Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin Lansing CC 4:00.06
10 Rambo, Lance Unattached 4:00.20
11 Kurgat, Stalline Toledo 4:00.66
12 Byrd, Ben Taylor 4:01.21
13 Cady, Benjamin Lansing CC 4:01.74
14 Tapia, Eduardo Edinboro 4:02.14
15 Ahmed, Adbi Unattached 4:02.46
16 Guardiola, Louis Toledo 4:02.70
17 Koech, Titus Toledo 4:03.07
18 Hollett, Doug Cornerstone 4:03.59
19 Oeters, Josh Toledo 4:04.01
20 Silvestri, Ryan Saginaw Valley 4:04.58
21 Bleibtrey, Jackson Unattached 4:04.67
22 Noble, Marcus Laurel Creek TFC(ONT) 4:05.07
23 Tralli, Nicolas CTAC 4:05.20
24 Felty, Avery Unattached 4:05.28
25 Irvin, Kyle Lewis 4:05.42
26 Trimas, David Unattached 4:05.58
27 Watson, Blake Lansing CC 4:06.25
28 Roest, Rob Saginaw Valley 4:06.33
29 Cook, Codey Saginaw Valley 4:06.62
30 Gunnink, Gabriel Unattached 4:07.59
31 Bell, Shawn Lansing CC 4:09.37
32 Chelimo, Alberto Toledo 4:09.46
33 Kulkarni, Kavi Saginaw Valley 4:09.98
34 Peck, Robert IPFW 4:10.44
35 Gallagher, Aiden Toledo 4:12.29
36 Caddell, Clinton Toledo 4:12.41
37 VanPelt, Riley MSU Running Club 4:12.92
38 Peterson, Lucas Unattached 4:13.54
39 Sheridan, Nicholas Adrian 4:14.11
40 Malcolm, Daniel Adrian 4:15.86
41 Werner, Lucas MSU Running Club 4:17.01
42 Gibson, Devin Madonna 4:17.09
43 Heckenlively, Noah Unattached 4:17.79
44 Loughlin, Scott Northwood (Mich.) 4:17.92
45 Harris, Grant Northwood (Mich.) 4:17.93
46 Affholter, William Unattached 4:19.33
47 Talbot, Jax Toledo 4:20.31
48 Britten, Tyler Red Cedar Running 4:20.93
49 Schneider, Nathan Red Cedar Running Club 4:24.46
50 Rush, Nick Unattached 4:26.20
51 Deluna, Alexander Bethel (Ind.) 4:27.05
52 Shepherd, Austin Lansing CC 4:28.82
53 Lange, Clayton Adrian 4:29.69
54 Gibbons, Thomas Toledo 4:30.16
55 Frey, David Adrian 4:30.65
56 Thurman, James Olivet 4:41.25
57 Eusebio, Teddy Michigan Running Club 4:46.63
58 Lade, Jonathon Bethel (Ind.) 4:51.71
- Benkovsky, Andrew Red Cedar Running Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Grau, Bastian Southern Indiana 3:46.27
2 Falland, Louis Q Elite 3:48.53
3 Humes, Joseph Hillsdale 3:49.10
4 Lundberg, Zach Sioux Falls 3:49.54
5 Wellnitz, Cole Nebraska-Kearney 3:49.70
6 Kraft, Jase Sioux Falls 3:50.25
7 Milhauser, Shawn Lewis 3:51.74
8 Zack, Joe Wis.-Oshkosh 3:52.10
9 Lara, Roberto Wis.-Oshkosh 3:52.37
10 Garcia, Alejandro Robert Morris (Ill.) 3:52.74
11 Eisengruber, Parker Saginaw Valley 3:53.13
12 Benoit, Max Michigan State 3:53.24
13 MacMackin, Nick Windsor 3:53.60
14 Fish, John Laurel Creek TFC(ONT) 3:54.00
15 Osika, Tommy Michigan State 3:54.75
16 Hoffmeyer, Torben Grand Valley St. 3:54.83
17 Pritchard, Jordan Lake Erie 3:55.05
18 Frederickson, James Lewis 3:55.18
19 Horning, Vince Lake Erie 3:55.42
20 Kagumba, Joe Windsor 3:55.43
21 Towne, Mitchell Unattached 3:55.95
22 Middelton, Andrew Michigan State 3:56.32
23 Gatchell, Caleb Hillsdale 3:56.40
24 Phillips, Mason Sioux Falls 3:56.46
25 Ritzi, Connor Lewis 3:56.56
26 Felton, Charlie Detroit 3:57.76
27 Kernell, Jacob Walsh 3:57.80
28 Dye, Tanner Taylor 3:58.65
29 Nicol-Samuel, DeLohnni Speed River TFC 4:01.19
30 McPeek, Garrett Unattached 4:01.57
31 Wilkins, Mitchell Grand Valley St. 4:02.18
32 Howard, Camren Carthage 4:03.04
33 Scott, Asher Lewis 4:03.68
34 Quinones, Evan Florida Southern 4:03.84
35 Patton, Mark Speed River TFC 4:04.60
- Fiene, Nick Hillsdale DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sippel, Rebecca IPFW 10:38.38
2 Blyly, Morgan IPFW 10:51.43
3 Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn IPFW 11:26.66
4 Frank, Danielle IPFW 11:48.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lichter, Jennifer Toledo 17:06.55
2 Johnson, Bailey Michigan State 17:07.42
3 Barlow, Stephanie Toledo 17:10.76
4 Hanson, Samantha Unattached 17:13.04
5 McDonald, Racheal Ferris State 17:13.46
6 Guillaume, Sarah Jane Allegheny 17:15.54
7 Etelamaki, Kathryn Ferris State 17:16.84
8 Diekema, Katherine Calvin 17:24.76
9 Haynes, Emily Ferris State 17:26.87
10 Arnold, Kaitlyn Alma 17:27.63
11 Tripp, Abby Lewis 17:32.70
12 Monnett, Claudia DePauw 17:33.75
13 Atnip , Piper Edgewood 17:33.92
14 Murphy, Maegan Miami (Ohio) 17:35.02
15 VanderHoff, Alexa Miami (Ohio) 17:36.71
16 Zimmerman, Emily Up and Running 17:37.17
17 Vanis, Stephanie Unattached 17:37.66
18 Rae, Rebecca Bowling Green 17:40.30
19 Dorr, Allison Saginaw Valley 17:41.59
20 Mercado, Julie Runners Plus Elite 17:42.05
21 Rodriguez, Maritza Ball State 17:46.74
22 Munyan, Erica Wis.-Oshkosh 17:48.02
23 Byrd, Emily Michigan Tech 17:48.45
24 Hamilton, Emily Hope 17:50.16
25 Swartz, Jessica Wright State 17:52.31
26 Broermann, Taylor Miami (Ohio) 17:52.47
27 Monroe, Natalie Michigan State 17:54.19
28 Joosse, Emily Hope 17:57.00
29 Vigil, Emily Michigan Tech 17:57.52
30 Hevener, Sarah Allegheny 17:57.75
31 Smith, Regan Miami (Ohio) 17:58.32
32 Rollins, Allison Southern Indiana 18:01.68
33 Admiraal, Johanna Calvin 18:02.58
34 Knable, Bailey Southern Indiana 18:03.76
35 Lowe, Avery Hope 18:03.80
36 Cutler, Bryce Southern Indiana 18:04.19
37 Sherman, Stephanie Toledo 18:04.63
38 Booher, Micalah Southern Indiana 18:05.01
39 Shultz, Mollee MRun 18:09.16
40 George, Amanda Michigan State 18:10.75
41 McElhaney, Stephanie Ball State 18:11.19
42 Gaffner, Hope Calvin 18:12.92
43 Whitesell, Carly Southern Indiana 18:15.39
44 Harper, Victoria Spring Arbor 18:17.87
45 Ball, Sarah Calvin 18:20.20
46 Croft, Catherine Calvin 18:21.39
47 Madrigal, Jamie Central Michigan 18:21.58
48 Shapic, Alison Madonna 18:25.38
49 Adams, Dominique Saginaw Valley 18:31.56
50 Hall, Brittney Western Michigan 18:32.18
51 Meinecke, Darby Saginaw Valley 18:32.83
52 Nolan, Shelby Wright State 18:34.61
53 Blyly, Morgan IPFW 18:34.84
54 Weiler, Katie Central Michigan 18:36.06
55 Koetje, Michelle Calvin 18:36.46
56 Newman, Hayley Indiana Tech 18:37.27
57 Miller, Lois DePauw 18:38.95
58 Lundberg, Kristen Calvin 18:40.39
59 Malchow, Taylor Miami (Ohio) 18:40.44
60 Kinzer, Hannah Lawrence 18:43.71
61 McLain, Kate Calvin 18:47.06
62 Vasiloff, Olivia Adrian 18:47.70
63 Szilagyi, Alicia Adrian 18:51.26
64 Kooiman, Breanna Calvin 18:53.58
65 Babcock, Kelly Ferris State 19:01.02
66 Bradley, Sophia Saginaw Valley 19:06.53
67 Espinoza, Celine St. Francis (Ill.) 19:09.40
68 Price, Molly Florida Southern 19:16.67
69 Nelson, Hannah Florida Southern 19:17.44
70 Steingass, Kristina Wright State 19:17.73
71 Hadaway, Casey Lansing CC 19:18.39
72 Love, Alexandra Lansing CC 19:20.38
73 Kuiper, Maria Calvin 19:23.00
74 Vergauwen, Jolene Florida Southern 19:25.19
75 Lewis, Autumn Western Michigan 19:26.30
76 Stemple, Abbigail Eastern Michigan 19:28.04
77 Burgener, Megan Lewis 19:28.23
78 Nixon, Emily Adrian 19:33.28
79 Musser, Jody Bowling Green 19:36.57
80 Weide, Hannah Wisconsin Lutheran 19:36.74
81 Ward, Taylor Lansing CC 19:37.06
82 Bishop, Leah Calvin 19:42.47
83 Hielkema, Marissa Calvin 19:43.26
84 Johnson, Mallory St. Francis (Ill.) 19:48.35
85 Balts, Cassie Wisconsin Lutheran 19:51.05
86 Mihaljevic, Madison Wisconsin Lutheran 19:52.78
87 Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn IPFW 19:55.67
88 Goodwin, Aleesha Indiana Tech 19:57.34
89 Curtis, Anna Wisconsin Lutheran 20:07.63
90 Schroer, Emma Calvin 20:07.96
91 Szymaniak, Korey Madonna 20:09.48
92 Frank, Danielle IPFW 20:12.02
93 Sebok, Nicole Olivet 20:20.85
94 Reneaud, Jacqueline Northwood (Mich.) 20:29.03
95 Auth, Madeline Siena Heights 20:54.93
96 Corkery, Colleen McKendree 21:07.37
97 Miller, Michayla Siena Heights 21:47.06
98 Gebhardt, Emily Siena Heights 21:58.60
- Tell, Dakota Wartburg DNF
- Crouch, Abby Grand Valley St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Asipan, Ann Tennessee-Martin 16:08.43
2 Landwehr, Katie Unattached 16:09.77
3 Thurman, Jenna Adams State 16:09.84
4 Jepkirui, Joan Toledo 16:28.53
5 McIntyre, Hannah Hillsdale 16:32.05
6 Metzger, Stacey Grand Valley St. 16:35.07
7 Brender, Melanie Hansons-Brooks 16:35.53
8 Rogers, Jenny Michigan State 16:43.63
9 Baker, Sadie Adams State 16:50.84
10 Grover, Malena Adams State 16:56.39
11 Patterson, Gina Grand Valley St. 16:56.41
12 Benesch, Morgan Nebraska-Kearney 16:56.84
13 Lunau, Allison Michigan State 16:58.51
14 Creutz, Amy Grand Valley St. 16:58.85
15 Alemu, Aden Adams State 17:03.51
16 Palmer, Moriah Unattached 17:03.73
17 Crone, Erin Bellarmine 17:04.33
18 Schubert, Kelly Central Michigan 17:06.08
19 Lewis, Arena Hillsdale 17:14.58
20 Yungblut, Madeline Speed River TFC 17:18.54
21 Lancioni, Elena Bowling Green 17:19.59
22 Allison, Katrina Speed River TFC 17:20.04
23 Strohbehn, Lauren Calvin 17:33.68
24 Olling, Kirsten Unattached 17:37.85
- Kurtenbach, Khia U. of Chicago DNF
- Graney, Elizabeth Gazelle Elite DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Metzger, Ben Miami (Ohio) 14:34.53
2 Holowaty, Trevor Ferris State 14:35.18
3 Bowman, Andrew Unattached 14:41.73
4 Lee, Jacob Unattached 14:43.09
5 Hall, Matt Taylor 14:45.65
6 Plaetinck, Joost Unattached 14:46.27
7 Patacsil, Domnic Wabash 14:47.15
8 Hall, Nathan Southern Indiana 14:48.96
9 Wicker, Austin Unattached 14:49.93
10 Emmanuel, Joseph Central Michigan 14:50.26
11 Naughton, Conor Unattached 14:51.14
12 Nolan , Austin Southern Indiana 14:51.46
13 Winders, Javan Southern Indiana 14:52.04
14 Pitner, Ryan Miami (Ohio) 14:53.20
15 Johnson, Tyler Calvin 14:53.96
16 Parker, Cain Southern Indiana 14:54.39
17 Davis, Bradley Miami (Ohio) 14:55.07
18 Keslin, Tyler Notre Dame 14:56.39
19 Smith, Carter Allegheny 14:57.45
20 Thompson, Zac Miami (Ohio) 14:57.68
21 Voisin, Casey Central Michigan 14:59.23
22 Stanley , Jesse Southern Indiana 14:59.39
23 Pendergast, Ross MRun 14:59.42
24 Reynolds, Daniel Miami (Ohio) 14:59.44
25 Stamm, Jacob IUPUI 15:00.48
26 Daigneault, Luke Hillsdale 15:01.25
27 Osborne, Chip Unattached 15:05.62
28 Conroy, Seth Miami (Ohio) 15:07.63
29 Thorpe, Simon Grand Valley St. 15:08.59
30 Casey, Kameron RXUNNERS 15:08.88
31 Batt, Zach DePauw 15:09.15
32 Christian, Paul DePauw 15:09.33
33 Kurdy, Sean Notre Dame 15:11.44
34 Anderson, Clyde Saginaw Valley 15:11.68
35 Smith, Kyle Unattached 15:12.99
36 Peterson, Lucas Unattached 15:16.15
37 Koeman, Jamison Calvin 15:17.26
38 Rylaarsdam, Andrew Calvin 15:17.34
39 Wenning, Jon Unattached 15:17.89
40 Merchant, Stephen Siena Heights 15:19.12
41 Jodat, Jacob Wisconsin Lutheran 15:20.18
42 Koech, Dismas Toledo 15:21.05
43 Baker, Bruce Olivet 15:22.54
44 Hohlman, Robert Calvin 15:23.81
45 De Jong, Mark Calvin 15:24.39
46 Griffin, Cayce Indiana Tech 15:24.89
47 Beauchamp, Luke Unattached 15:24.95
48 Schenten, Jacob Unattached 15:26.07
49 Ford, Kent Miami (Ohio) 15:27.75
50 Martin, Cole DePauw 15:28.32
51 Schrimp, Albert Wheeling Jesuit 15:28.36
52 O'Shea, Joel St. Francis (Ill.) 15:29.55
53 Poth, Eric Unattached 15:29.59
54 Thompson, Joel IUPUI 15:29.60
55 Beyea, Ryan Michigan State 15:30.84
56 Tansy, John (Liam) IUPUI 15:31.00
57 Wilson, Matt St. Francis (Ill.) 15:31.76
58 Hernandez, Jorge Lincoln Memorial 15:32.43
59 Fahey, Roan Ferris State 15:33.18
60 Ditri, Adam Albion 15:34.53
61 Tapia, Eduardo Edinboro 15:35.96
62 Brown, Grant Michigan Tech 15:36.54
63 Perkins, Jarit IUPUI 15:36.90
64 Pettinga, Jacob Calvin 15:37.53
65 Engberg, Logan Carthage 15:38.70
66 Garn, Miles Hillsdale 15:40.54
67 Moench, Will Northwood (Mich.) 15:40.84
68 Plantinga, Matthew Calvin 15:41.77
69 Cooper, Alex St. Francis (Ill.) 15:42.51
70 LeDuc, Matthew METC 15:42.59
71 Rocha, Dylan Lansing CC 15:42.68
72 Cotton, Dan Carthage 15:45.94
73 Halverson, Damien Ferris State 15:46.70
74 Laskero, Daniel Lewis 15:48.01
75 Randall, Jonathon Calvin 15:48.55
76 Barker, Caleb Northwood (Mich.) 15:48.98
77 Lutzke, Greg Red Cedar Running Club 15:49.44
78 Young, Zach Calvin 15:50.49
79 Van Haitsma, Nathan Calvin 15:51.21
80 Gabriel , Grant Ferris State 15:54.22
81 Bersche , Luke Unattached 15:56.36
82 Bohling, Branden Unattached 15:56.81
83 Wondaal, Nicholas Hillsdale 15:58.13
84 Mckenzie, Zach Ferris State 15:58.79
85 Omell, Alec Central Michigan 15:58.94
86 Sheridan, Nicholas Adrian 16:00.39
87 Schneider, Nathan Red Cedar Running Club 16:00.50
88 Stubelt, Brian Toledo 16:01.13
89 Thomas, Brad Olivet 16:03.12
90 Potts, Takoda IUPUI 16:03.34
91 Alexander, Carson Lansing CC 16:09.71
92 Reynolds, Zach Albion 16:09.72
93 Munz, Kyle DePauw 16:12.25
94 Merrell, Philip Cornerstone 16:12.70
95 Cano-Telles, Javier Wisconsin Lutheran 16:13.47
96 Lange, Clayton Adrian 16:15.44
97 Grajalez, Warran Florida Southern 16:16.29
98 Swaim, Nathan Calvin 16:19.17
99 Flannery, Bryan Unattached 16:26.99
100 Kramer, Noah IUPUI 16:29.60
101 Jean, Jeremiah UnattachedP 16:29.81
102 Crowell, Jonathan Unattached 16:31.36
103 Curtis, Trevor Cornerstone 16:33.59
104 Carlock, Andrew Lansing CC 16:36.15
105 Tanner, Jacob MRun 16:37.91
106 Wohlfert, Ryan Lansing CC 16:38.41
107 Pasche, Max Lansing CC 16:40.23
108 Becker, Jon Lansing CC 16:46.39
109 Hoppe, Jacob Spring Arbor 16:47.48
110 Frey, David Adrian 16:50.19
111 Rodriguez, David Madonna 16:50.25
112 Diener, Wes Michigan State Running Cl 16:56.05
113 Yang, Johnathan Michigan Running Club 16:58.27
114 Smith, Mark Olivet 17:08.45
115 McLouth, Kyle Adrian 17:08.99
116 Todd, Connor MRun 17:16.15
117 Wohlfert, Joseph Lansing CC 17:18.48
118 Alfaro, Pete Siena Heights 17:26.63
119 Webb, Owen Michigan Running Club 17:27.10
120 Eusebio, Teddy Michigan Running Club 17:28.49
121 Lomuscio, Josh Madonna 17:37.74
122 Moore, Scott Unattached 17:47.06
123 Yalisove, Reed MRun 17:59.81
- Malcolm, Daniel Adrian DNF
- Quintana, Santiago Hillsdale DNF
- Kenney, Patrick Michigan Running Club DNF
- Anderson, Ben Michigan Running Club DNF
- Vermilye, Joe Unattached DNF
- Mangiapane, Andrew UnattachedP DNF
- Uppal, Ryan Unattached DNF
- Lozano, Miguel IUPUI DNF
- Rebera, Keenan UnattachedP DNF
- Dickman, Justin Playmaker/ New Balance DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Visser, Abe Unattached 14:22.74
2 woldemichael, enael Unattached 14:23.65
3 Goforth, Tom Saginaw Valley 14:24.29
4 Black, Connor Speed River TFC 14:24.66
5 Klingler, Mitchell Playmakers 14:28.54
6 Mach, Wuoi Grand Valley St. 14:29.79
7 Carrera, Mizael Fleet Feet / Nike 14:30.26
8 Sims, Daniel Michigan State 14:31.01
9 Torres, Armando Wis.-Parkside 14:32.15
10 Masterson, Kyle Adams State 14:32.45
11 Joseph, Joshua Adams State 14:33.44
12 Burnand, Nathan Michigan State 14:33.83
13 Kramer, Jordan Calvin 14:33.97
14 Breedlove, Jeremy IUPUI 14:34.90
15 Selner, Brady Grand Valley St. 14:35.70
16 Philipose, Andrew Calvin 14:37.62
17 Southgate, Joey Saginaw Valley 14:38.37
18 Jensen, Tyler Northwood (Mich.) 14:38.60
19 Lutz, Noah Southern Indiana 14:39.78
20 Niemiec, Joe Unattached 14:41.27
21 Pahl, Matthew Michigan Tech 14:42.43
22 Ormsby, Bobby Florida Southern 14:47.01
23 Soter, Nick Michigan State 14:51.97
24 Kapes, Steven Ashland 14:54.50
25 Sharnas, Trevor Grand Valley St. 14:55.43
26 Komph, Eddie Saginaw Valley 15:01.84
27 Robinson, Ryan Michigan State 15:17.79
28 Pruett, Damon IUPUI 15:29.76
- Cheung, Dan Allegheny DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fontana, Sean Adams State 29:52.84
2 Ramirez, Lucio Adams State 30:06.89
3 Flores, Abel Eastern Michigan 30:10.09
4 Kamm, Connor Ann Arbor Running Company 30:17.52
5 Floyd, Tony Madonna 30:30.16
6 Hazel, Mason Anderson (S.C.) 30:34.13
7 Schaub, Noah Unattached 30:35.73
8 Kleam, Logan Unattached 30:36.41
9 Hernandez, Abel St. Xavier 30:39.81
10 Seneca, Brayden Speed River TFC 30:40.71
11 Phillips, Tyler Unattached 30:56.81
12 Janusiak, Josh Lawrence 30:58.96
13 Humrichouser, Zach Ashland 30:59.82
14 Hickman, Luke Unattached 31:06.46
15 Nousain, Spencer Central Michigan 31:08.15
16 Kokare, Kailas Wartburg 31:08.44
17 Graves, Brady Speed River TFC 31:22.29
18 Lenneman, Mitchell Eastern Michigan 31:25.79
19 Steigenga, Tyler Q Elite 31:33.27
20 Savage, Ben IUPUI 31:33.29
21 Kemboi, Festus Florida Southern 31:38.78
22 Lozano, Miguel IUPUI 31:45.58
23 Reed, Xavier Lewis 31:50.33
24 DeKalita, Silas Central Michigan 32:06.12
25 Reed, Peyton Lewis 32:06.94
- Kimball, Timmy Saginaw Valley DNF
- Kuck, Nathan Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Michell, Sami Unattached 14.06 1.7
2 Roberts, Maya Michigan State 14.15 1.7
3 Wiggins, Tiara Grand Valley St. 14.15 1.7
4 Smith, Jazmin Ball State 14.28 1.7
5 Mudd, Erica Unattached 14.65 1.7
6 King, Alex Aquinas 14.79 1.5
7 Jackson, Aisha Central Michigan 14.83 1.5
8 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay Taylor 15.00 1.5
9 Ataessien, Joelle Lewis 15.12 1.5
10 O'Connell, Lexi IPFW 15.14 1.5
11 Smith, Takiyah Adrian 15.31 1.5
- DeSira, Tori Aquinas DNF 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brisson, Matt U Windsor AC 14.85 0.4
2 Taylor, Aaron Central Michigan 15.11 2.1
3 French, De'Shaun Central Michigan 15.13 2.1
4 Brown, Ian Hillsdale 15.16 2.1
5 Youngblood, Darius Grand Valley St. 15.19 2.1
6 Seghi, Joseph Central Michigan 15.29 0.4
7 Tandy, Evan Hillsdale 15.44 0.4
8 Davis, Kedrick Madonna 15.57 2.5
9 Mudd, Andrew Unattached 15.63 0.4
10 Hession, Mitch Spring Arbor 15.76 2.5
11 Presnell, Michael Bethel (Ind.) 15.84 2.5
12 Swihart, Kenan Spring Arbor 15.91 2.1
13 McGrath, Shane Michigan Tech 16.02 0.4
14 Vandersyde, Kyle Northwood (Mich.) 16.05 0.4
15 Davis, Dejan IUPUI 16.60 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gharsalli, Rami Northwood (Mich.) 14.27 0.0
2 Moffo, Shane Unattached 14.33 0.0
3 Agodu, Will Michigan State 14.50 0.0
4 Anthony, Caleb Taylor 14.65 0.0
5 Davis, Jordan Adrian 14.76 1.7
6 Suazo, Ivan Eastern Michigan 14.83 1.7
7 Bailey, Shabari Lewis 14.84 0.0
8 Findlay, Devonte Eastern Michigan 15.27 1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Michell, Sami Unattached 1:02.05
2 Mullins, Taylor Michigan State 1:02.75
3 Ashba, Olivia Ball State 1:02.77
4 Zeman, Nicole Ripon 1:02.97
5 Walton, Kyla Central Michigan 1:03.58
6 Eby, Jessica Unattached 1:03.66
7 Wendtland, Marissa Carroll 1:03.95
8 Cross, Cortney Lewis 1:06.39
9 DeSira, Tori Aquinas 1:07.18
10 Roberts, Maya Michigan State 1:10.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Oren, Emily Oiselle 10:08.35
2 Weiler, Liz UnattachedP 10:11.67
3 Oren, Molly Hillsdale 10:24.51
4 Herrmann, Erin Hope 10:27.23
5 O'Neil, Megan Central Michigan 10:32.75
6 Eads, Allysen Hillsdale 10:33.79
7 Owen, Elizabeth Valparaiso 10:37.45
8 Vovk, Alesha Miami (Ohio) 10:38.42
9 Watts, Sophia Speed River TFC 10:41.68
10 Diemer, McKenzie Playmakers 10:46.54
11 Caltagirone, Megan Unattached 10:56.71
12 Gardner, Olivia Anderson (S.C.) 10:57.58
13 Linn, Claire Miami (Ohio) 11:00.61
14 Shaffer, Megan Lewis 11:02.87
15 Buckley, Morgan Akron 11:16.15
16 Jones, Kasey Edinboro 11:16.90
17 Duty , Kate Southern Indiana 11:20.72
18 Littlefield, Amy Western Michigan 11:21.00
19 Riley, Kerigan Indiana Tech 11:22.28
20 Sandvik, Haley Miami (Ohio) 11:24.97
21 McGahan, Marissa Calvin 11:27.38
22 Rinehart, Ericka Ball State 11:31.59
23 Mothersead, Kelsie Bowling Green 11:35.42
24 Weisgerber, Maria Miami (Ohio) 11:37.36
25 Dalton, Mollie Lewis 11:39.45
26 Timmons, Jordan Ball State 11:42.31
27 Sinn, Hollie Lewis 11:48.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Collier, Christopher Unattached 9:16.18
2 McKinney, Mason Wabash 9:19.80
3 Brinks, Tyler Hope 9:42.63
4 Fish, David Carthage 9:48.44
5 Unger, Bret IPFW 9:50.64
6 Toppin, Joel Wartburg 9:51.92
7 Mccormick, Ross Lewis 9:53.02
8 Boelens, Matt Calvin 9:58.36
9 Wistinghausen, Jacob Toledo 9:59.83
10 Timmons, Andrew Lewis 10:01.94
11 Chan, Alfred Lewis 10:02.60
12 Shaffer, Connor IPFW 10:02.64
13 Brant, Lukas Indiana Tech 10:09.14
14 Haadsma, Jon Albion 10:09.36
15 Mercier, Joey Madonna 10:16.20
16 Baumgardner, Chase Albion 10:18.78
17 Urzua, Fabiel Lewis 10:28.38
18 Sandford, Kurtis Albion 10:30.53
19 Gary, Brandon Albion 10:35.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baritot, Gene Edinboro 8:59.50
2 Bugler, Ryan St. John's (Minn.) 9:04.84
3 Bromley, Matthew Miami (Ohio) 9:05.80
4 Benkovsky, Andrew Red Cedar Running Club 9:06.66
5 Fields, Andrew Nebraska-Kearney 9:07.49
6 Kellier, Josh Speed River TFC 9:12.87
7 Graham, Dalton Lake Erie 9:13.26
8 Cecil , James Southern Indiana 9:13.53
9 Anderson, Luke Central Michigan 9:15.66
10 Nowicki, Zachary Calvin 9:18.31
11 Newcomb, Joseph Hillsdale 9:20.20
12 Domagalski, Jacob Grand Valley St. 9:21.04
13 Frawley, Jerry Wartburg 9:21.72
14 Brumfield, Jake Miami (Ohio) 9:21.90
15 Pederson, Benjamin Hope 9:24.25
16 Ferguson, Caleb Calvin 9:25.77
17 Beamish, Joseph Taylor 9:27.53
18 Dixon, Kane Miami (Ohio) 9:32.06
19 Stimpfel, Bransen Central Michigan 9:36.37
20 Stevons, Conner Adrian 9:38.88
21 Schroeder, Sam Unattached 9:39.44
22 Smith, Addison Calvin 9:39.55
23 Hall, Kevin Unattached 9:40.24
24 Manion, Tyler McKendree 9:40.52
25 Mallory, Brad Oakland 9:44.23
26 Quinonez, Bryan Lewis 9:48.49
27 Scott, Lee Wartburg 9:50.28
28 Barr, Emmett Allegheny 9:53.96
29 Carey, Nate Michigan Tech 9:54.45
30 Tralli, Nicolas CTAC 10:01.03
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lewis A 46.73
2 Toledo A 46.74
3 Grand Valley St. A 47.07
4 Michigan State A 47.09
5 Northwood (Mich.) A 48.35
6 Taylor A 49.03
7 Carroll A 49.05
8 IPFW A 49.23
9 Adrian A 49.52
10 Olivet A 52.35
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hillsdale A 41.29
2 Eastern Michigan A 41.68
3 Northwood (Mich.) A 42.22
4 Madonna A 43.78
5 Michigan State A 44.44
6 Olivet A 46.15
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hillsdale A 3:44.38
2 Lewis A 3:55.20
3 Madonna A 4:07.47
4 Adrian A 4:07.92
5 Olivet A 4:12.66
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hillsdale A 3:15.65
2 Lewis A 3:21.05
3 Eastern Michigan A 3:21.16
4 Adrian A 3:29.20
5 Olivet A 3:35.65
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Aquinas A 9:16.27
2 Siena Heights A 9:17.53
3 Indiana Tech A 9:22.40
4 Cornerstone A 9:28.46
5 Olivet A 10:19.87
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Indiana Tech A 7:35.10
2 Siena Heights A 7:35.86
3 Aquinas A 7:42.25
4 Cornerstone A 7:42.56
5 Lansing CC A 7:46.77
6 Aquinas B 7:55.27
7 Eastern Michigan A 8:01.76
8 Mount Vernon Nazarene A 8:01.83
9 Madonna A 8:07.40
10 Adrian A 8:40.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Marissa Siena Heights 1.63m 5' 4.25"
2 Porter, Raven Bowling Green 1.63m 5' 4.25"
2 Mills, Kathryn Grand Valley St. 1.63m 5' 4.25"
4 Chauchard, Sarah Unattached 1.63m 5' 4.25"
5 Freeman, Tyshai Toledo 1.63m 5' 4.25"
6 Powell, Heaven Northwood (Mich.) 1.58m 5' 2.25"
7 Mourey, Shelby McKendree 1.58m 5' 2.25"
8 Freeman, Kristin Hillsdale 1.58m 5' 2.25"
9 Fosler, Kaydon Western Michigan 1.53m 5' 0.25"
9 Nugent, Haley Central Michigan 1.53m 5' 0.25"
9 Fray, BeJai Bowling Green 1.53m 5' 0.25"
9 Bont, Mallory Davenport 1.53m 5' 0.25"
9 Depierre, Erika Western Michigan 1.53m 5' 0.25"
9 Devoe, Halle McKendree 1.53m 5' 0.25"
9 Michalski, Emily Davenport 1.53m 5' 0.25"
16 Salzbrunn, Gianna Eastern Michigan 1.48m 4' 10.25"
16 Wonch, Julia Central Michigan 1.48m 4' 10.25"
16 Kulwicki, Morgan Siena Heights 1.48m 4' 10.25"
19 Lee, Faith Indiana Tech-JV 1.43m 4' 8.25"
19 Schneider, Cammi Western Michigan 1.43m 4' 8.25"
19 Helsloot, Madi IPFW 1.43m 4' 8.25"
19 Stone, Natalie Oakland 1.43m 4' 8.25"
23 Crosswhite, Annika Lansing CC 1.30m 4' 3.25"
23 Wills, Sharmaine Siena Heights 1.30m 4' 3.25"
- Bouwhuis, Nadia Davenport NP
- Scott, Haley Central Michigan NP
- Smith, Takiyah Adrian NP
- Ebels, Britta Davenport NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jordan, Keith Siena Heights 2.03m 6' 7.75"
2 Richardson, Gerald Unattached 1.98m 6' 6.0"
3 Lyons, Michael Lewis 1.98m 6' 6.0"
4 Taylor, Aaron Central Michigan 1.93m 6' 4.0"
5 Davis, Jordan Adrian 1.93m 6' 4.0"
6 Foster, Jason Bethel (Ind.) 1.88m 6' 2.0"
7 Towns, Kaleb Siena Heights 1.83m 6' 0.0"
7 Hamilton, John Adrian 1.83m 6' 0.0"
9 Greenman, Kevin Unattached 1.78m 5' 10.0"
10 Mudd, Andrew Unattached 1.78m 5' 10.0"
11 Shuster, Nick Unattached 1.78m 5' 10.0"
11 Stadnika, Zachary Oakland 1.78m 5' 10.0"
- Trejo, Adam Bethel (Ind.) NP
- Chase, David Hillsdale NP
- Davis, Dejan IUPUI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Buckholz, Lucy Grand Valley St. 3.61m 11' 10.0"
2 Kuenzer, Bethany Spring Arbor 3.61m 11' 10.0"
3 Regan, Molly Edinboro 3.46m 11' 4.25"
4 Jenkins, Alissa Toledo 3.46m 11' 4.25"
5 Overbeek, Sara Grand Valley St. 3.46m 11' 4.25"
6 Bassette, Kathryn Hillsdale 3.46m 11' 4.25"
7 Yonclas, Keira Unattached 3.31m 10' 10.25"
7 Gerhold, Emma Grand Valley St. 3.31m 10' 10.25"
7 Wieber, McKenzie Central Michigan 3.31m 10' 10.25"
10 Wagner, Amber Central Michigan 3.31m 10' 10.25"
11 Michaud, Sheridan Hillsdale 3.16m 10' 4.25"
12 Schultz, Christine Unattached 2.71m 8' 10.75"
12 Kaliniak, Michaela Olivet 2.71m 8' 10.75"
14 Albright, Haley IPFW 2.40m 7' 10.5"
- Robinson, Cassidy Western Michigan NP
- Oswalt, Audrey Western Michigan NP
- Witherspoon, Emma Michigan Tech NP
- Chapin, Tori Michigan NP
- Klein, Lenna Taylor NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sailar, Hannah Michigan State 4.07m 13' 4.25"
2 Fiedler, Erika Guelph 4.07m 13' 4.25"
3 Wojciechowski, Danielle Bethel (Ind.) 3.97m 13' 0.25"
4 Uy, Natalie Eastern Michigan 3.97m 13' 0.25"
5 Uhlian, Sarah Michigan 3.87m 12' 8.25"
6 Jarrett, Alexa Toledo 3.72m 12' 2.5"
7 Schoen, Skylar Grand Valley St. 3.72m 12' 2.5"
7 Whitford, Alexandra Hillsdale 3.72m 12' 2.5"
9 McKinley, Sheila Siena Heights 3.57m 11' 8.5"
9 Bauer, Emma Unattached 3.57m 11' 8.5"
- Janevski, Kayla Michigan State NP
- Jarrett, Maddie Toledo NP
- Kay, Sydney Michigan State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jurkowski, Jake Michigan Tech 4.76m 15' 7.25"
2 Pung, Jon Grand Valley St. 4.61m 15' 1.5"
2 Fortenberry, Evan Grand Valley St. 4.61m 15' 1.5"
4 Castro, Richie Lewis 4.46m 14' 7.5"
5 Powell, Charles Unattached 4.16m 13' 7.75"
5 McCune, Jaden UnattachedP 4.16m 13' 7.75"
5 Babits, Paul Vault High Athletics 4.16m 13' 7.75"
8 Miller, Luke Hillsdale 4.01m 13' 1.75"
8 Roquet, Riley Michigan Tech 4.01m 13' 1.75"
10 Tomshany, Justin Adrian 3.80m 12' 5.5"
- Lemley, Keith Michigan Tech NP
- Hunt, Ryan Grand Valley St. NP
- Peskin, Alex Grand Valley St. NP
- Brown, Kyle Lewis NP
- Camp, Ryan Grand Valley St. NP
- Thomsen, Ryan Hillsdale NP
- Holley, Marcus Lewis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Battani, Jacob Grand Valley St. 4.90m 16' 0.75"
1 Gary, Noah Michigan State 4.90m 16' 0.75"
3 Etchen, Colin Eastern Michigan 4.75m 15' 7.0"
3 Fasbender, Nate Grand Valley St. 4.75m 15' 7.0"
5 DeHaan, Jonathan Taylor 4.60m 15' 1.0"
5 Jacobs, Alex Eastern Michigan 4.60m 15' 1.0"
- Kimmitt, Jared Siena Heights NP
- Johnson, Devonte Siena Heights NP
- Armstrong, Tony Central Michigan NP
- Pitfield, Graham Unattached NP
- Weigl, Thomas Elite pole vault NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Chauchard, Sarah Unattached 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1.4
2 Omahen, Emily Windsor 5.99m 19' 8.0" 1.6
3 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay Taylor 5.86m 19' 2.75" 1.1
4 Smallwood, Phoenix Lewis 5.78m 18' 11.75" 0.7
5 Meadows, Elaina Northwood (Mich.) 5.65m 18' 6.5" 0.0
6 Mudd, Erica Unattached 5.63m 18' 5.75" 0.9
7 Sheahan, Erica Western Michigan 5.58m 18' 3.75" -0.9
8 Pierce, Madison Toledo 5.54m 18' 2.25" 1.0
9 Porter, Raven Bowling Green 5.51m 18' 1.0" 1.4
10 Johnson, Morgan Michigan State 5.45m 17' 10.75" 3.8
11 Pryor, Cierra Michigan State 5.44m 17' 10.25" -3.1
12 Turner, Dana Northwood (Mich.) 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1.3
13 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 5.41m 17' 9.0" 1.8
14 Robinson, Autumn Michigan State 5.36m 17' 7.0" 0.6
15 Marchildon, Jacqueline Lewis 5.35m 17' 6.75" 0.9
16 Holsey, Diana Western Michigan 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.0
17 Fray, BeJai Bowling Green 5.28m 17' 4.0" 0.0
18 Ohlgren, Chloe Hillsdale 5.25m 17' 2.75" 0.0
19 Weatherspoon, Kaniya Western Michigan 5.23m 17' 2.0" -1.7
19 Pennington, Taylor Bethel (Ind.) 5.23m 17' 2.0" 0.7
21 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.0
22 Bont, Mallory Davenport 5.16m 16' 11.25" -0.4
23 Salzbrunn, Gianna Eastern Michigan 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1.9
24 Modes, Natalie Adrian 5.12m 16' 9.75" 1.2
25 Forbes, Julia Siena Heights 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.0
26 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 5.06m 16' 7.25" 1.0
27 Webster, Oonagh Windsor 5.04m 16' 6.5" -0.3
28 Bridges, Jsalissa Northwood (Mich.) 5.01m 16' 5.25" 1.5
29 Coleman, Olivia IPFW 5.00m 16' 5.0" 1.1
30 Ebels, Britta Davenport 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2.3
30 Depierre, Erika Western Michigan 4.97m 16' 3.75" 0.9
32 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 4.95m 16' 3.0" -1.8
33 Cooper, Kierra Madonna 4.92m 16' 1.75" -0.8
34 Fender, Taylor Western Michigan 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.1
35 Williams, Charlena Siena Heights 4.73m 15' 6.25" 0.1
36 Jones, Danielle Hillsdale 4.72m 15' 6.0" -0.3
37 Kaiser, Rebecca Hillsdale 4.39m 14' 5.0" -1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ferrell, Reggie Michigan State 7.15m 23' 5.5" 0.5
2 Mudd, Andrew Unattached 7.06m 23' 2.0" -1.4
3 Young, Arren UnattachedP 6.99m 22' 11.25" -0.1
4 Edwards, Jon Michigan State 6.91m 22' 8.0" -2.1
5 Canada, Merrick Hillsdale 6.78m 22' 3.0" -1.6
6 McFadden, Darryl Lewis 6.60m 21' 8.0" 1.1
7 Fox, Philip Bethel (Ind.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" -2.6
8 Downey, David Hillsdale 6.27m 20' 7.0" 1.0
9 Trejo, Adam Bethel (Ind.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.1
10 Smith, Curtis Siena Heights 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.0
11 Alexander, Jaylin Olivet 6.07m 19' 11.0" 0.0
12 Spence, Kevon Adrian 5.92m 19' 5.25" -0.2
13 O'Hare, Sean Unattached 5.86m 19' 2.75" 0.0
14 Strom, Caleb Bethel (Ind.) 5.85m 19' 2.5" 0.0
15 Yeck, Nicholas Olivet 5.79m 19' 0.0" -0.4
16 Hamilton, John Adrian 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.0
17 Foster, Seth Olivet 5.45m 17' 10.75" -0.1
18 Morgan, Chris Concordia (Mich.) 5.35m 17' 6.75" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ruffin, Diajah Western Michigan 12.13m 39' 9.75" 0.0
2 Smallwood, Phoenix Lewis 11.76m 38' 7.0" -0.9
3 Ohlgren, Chloe Hillsdale 11.59m 38' 0.25" 0.0
4 Harrison, Kyra Central Michigan 11.20m 36' 9.0" -0.7
5 Robinson, Autumn Michigan State 11.02m 36' 2.0" 0.7
6 Johnson, Morgan Michigan State 11.01m 36' 1.5" 0.0
7 Agomo, Ijeoma Central Michigan 10.91m 35' 9.5" 0.0
8 Martin, Deja Toledo 10.80m 35' 5.25" -0.6
9 Daniels, Tyra Central Michigan 10.26m 33' 8.0" -0.2
10 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 10.06m 33' 0.25" 0.0
11 Ahlers, Jordan Hillsdale 9.83m 32' 3.0" 0.0
12 Wood, Miriam Taylor 9.62m 31' 6.75" 0.0
- Pulliam, Cierra Lewis NP -
- Taylor, Keanu Lewis NP -
- Crosswhite, Annika Lansing CC NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Peters, Micah Eastern Michigan 13.99m 45' 10.75" 0.0
2 Ferrell, Reggie Michigan State 13.63m 44' 8.75" 0.0
3 Spence, Kevon Adrian 11.41m 37' 5.25" 0.0
- Connon, Jordan Adrian NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kadlec, Lane Lewis 13.85m 45' 5.25"
2 Walters, Kelsey Ball State 13.69m 44' 11.0"
3 Eck, Kara Trine 13.48m 44' 2.75"
4 Schultz, Gabby Edinboro 13.29m 43' 7.25"
5 Dugan, Savannah Western Michigan 13.15m 43' 1.75"
6 O'neill, Ashley Siena Heights 12.58m 41' 3.25"
7 Chauchard, Sarah Unattached 12.42m 40' 9.0"
8 Frank, Sally Toledo 12.18m 39' 11.5"
9 Yamane, Naomi North Central (Ill.) 12.17m 39' 11.25"
10 Strauss, Kallie Toledo 12.05m 39' 6.5"
11 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 12.04m 39' 6.0"
12 Cousino, Trisha Bethel (Ind.) 11.55m 37' 10.75"
13 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 11.44m 37' 6.5"
14 Gillespie, Kayla Siena Heights 11.26m 36' 11.5"
15 Hagar, Andrea Trine 11.06m 36' 3.5"
16 Lumpkin, Keryn Bethel (Ind.) 10.77m 35' 4.0"
17 Kaser, Makayla Siena Heights 10.41m 34' 2.0"
18 Taylor, Courtney Siena Heights 10.40m 34' 1.5"
19 Edick, Monica Adrian 9.91m 32' 6.25"
20 Hartman, Brittney IPFW 8.66m 28' 5.0"
21 Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor 8.53m 28' 0.0"
22 Lipinski, Jenna Concordia (Mich.) 8.10m 26' 7.0"
23 Haddad, Samantha Madonna 7.97m 26' 1.75"
- O'Neill, Rachel Siena Heights NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simon, Dillon Commonwealth of Dominica 18.47m 60' 7.25"
2 Purcilly, Zach Eastern Michigan 15.39m 50' 6.0"
3 Ostrander, Kyle Bethel (Ind.) 15.27m 50' 1.25"
4 Schmitt, Jannik Eastern Michigan 15.20m 49' 10.5"
5 Drew, Robert Siena Heights 14.92m 48' 11.5"
6 Plater, Manning Unattached 14.88m 48' 10.0"
7 Deese, Shawn Madonna 14.65m 48' 0.75"
8 Greco, Roman Central Michigan 14.57m 47' 9.75"
9 Berry, Josh Concordia (Mich.) 13.91m 45' 7.75"
10 Pummell, Tyler Concordia (Mich.) 13.48m 44' 2.75"
11 Blanch, Justin Concordia (Mich.) 13.44m 44' 1.25"
11 Scott, Derek Trine 13.44m 44' 1.25"
13 Misiak, Mike Madonna 13.33m 43' 9.0"
14 Smith, Mitchell Olivet 13.13m 43' 1.0"
15 Dunckley, Skyler Trine 12.96m 42' 6.25"
16 Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Heights 12.69m 41' 7.75"
17 Messina, Kenneth Michigan Tech 12.27m 40' 3.25"
18 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 11.96m 39' 3.0"
19 Booker, Dammian Adrian 11.45m 37' 6.75"
20 Fox, Philip Bethel (Ind.) 9.94m 32' 7.5"
21 Globke, Seth Madonna 9.37m 30' 9.0"
22 Giczewski, Bryan Madonna 6.86m 22' 6.25"
- Escobedo, Erik Bethel (Ind.) NP
- Kyle, Mikey Bethel (Ind.) NP
- Arend, Paul Trine NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kadlec, Lane Lewis 45.88m 150' 6.5"
2 Bellman, Anna Toledo 45.80m 150' 3.5"
3 Pendleton, Megan Eastern Michigan 43.76m 143' 7.0"
4 McElroy, Megan UnattachedP 41.15m 135' 0.25"
5 Mayfield, Adrienne Ball State 41.09m 134' 10.0"
6 Howard, Samantha Western Michigan 40.42m 132' 7.5"
7 Schultz, Gabby Edinboro 40.17m 131' 9.75"
8 Keenan, Bridget Unattached 39.30m 128' 11.5"
9 Laier, Ryann Spring Arbor 38.41m 126' 0.5"
10 Casey, Brittany Western Michigan 37.89m 124' 4.0"
11 Whitten, Carissa Bethel (Ind.) 36.36m 119' 3.75"
12 Weirauch, Andrea Bowling Green 35.51m 116' 6.25"
13 Clark, Kianna Lewis 35.44m 116' 3.5"
14 Edick, Monica Adrian 33.47m 109' 10.0"
15 Sixberry, Sarah Spring Arbor 33.32m 109' 4.0"
16 Grace, Madison Olivet 33.02m 108' 4.25"
17 Sallee, Grace Spring Arbor 31.69m 104' 0.0"
18 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 29.72m 97' 6.25"
19 Parsons, Neely Edinboro 28.62m 93' 11.0"
20 Roth, Madelyn Bethel (Ind.) 27.27m 89' 6.0"
21 Lipinski, Jenna Concordia (Mich.) 22.72m 74' 6.75"
22 Haddad, Samantha Madonna 21.37m 70' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harkey, Zach Eastern Michigan 51.40m 168' 8.0"
2 Simon, Dillon Commonwealth of Dominica 50.95m 167' 2.25"
3 Simon, Jordan UnattachedP 47.14m 154' 8.25"
4 Capek, Daniel Hillsdale 44.64m 146' 5.75"
5 Bryant, Taige Eastern Michigan 44.29m 145' 4.0"
6 Plater, Manning Unattached 43.43m 142' 6.0"
7 Schmitt, Jannik Eastern Michigan 43.25m 141' 11.0"
8 Beaudoin, Hilding Michigan Tech 43.24m 141' 10.75"
9 Blanch, Connor Concordia (Mich.) 40.34m 132' 4.5"
10 Ehrhardt, Tim Michigan State 38.48m 126' 3.25"
11 Berry, Josh Concordia (Mich.) 38.26m 125' 6.5"
12 Zysk, Paul Concordia (Mich.) 37.30m 122' 4.75"
13 Meredith, Deangelo Madonna 36.69m 120' 4.75"
14 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 36.52m 119' 10.0"
15 Remstad, Josh Concordia (Mich.) 36.31m 119' 1.75"
16 Pummell, Tyler Concordia (Mich.) 35.50m 116' 6.0"
17 Misiak, Mike Madonna 35.27m 115' 8.75"
18 Blanch, Justin Concordia (Mich.) 34.35m 112' 8.75"
19 Simon, William Unattached 33.85m 111' 1.0"
20 Slaby, Kory Olivet 33.55m 110' 1.25"
21 Deneen, Christopher Concordia (Mich.) 33.40m 109' 7.25"
22 Booker, Dammian Adrian 32.23m 105' 9.25"
23 Deese, Shawn Madonna 31.34m 102' 10.25"
24 Cutts, David Adrian 26.84m 88' 1.0"
25 Giczewski, Bryan Madonna 22.50m 73' 10.0"
- Smith, Mitchell Olivet NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eck, Kara Trine 52.72m 172' 11.75"
2 Johnson, Valarie Central Michigan 51.79m 169' 11.25"
3 Casey, Brittany Western Michigan 50.36m 165' 3.0"
4 Yamane, Naomi North Central (Ill.) 49.91m 163' 9.25"
5 O'neill, Ashley Siena Heights 49.62m 162' 9.75"
6 Pendleton, Megan Eastern Michigan 48.98m 160' 8.5"
7 Couture, Emily Siena Heights 47.71m 156' 6.5"
8 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 47.11m 154' 7.0"
9 Steyer, Jenn Trine 46.97m 154' 1.5"
10 Kadlec, Lane Lewis 46.51m 152' 7.25"
11 Jordahl, Brianna Taylor 46.36m 152' 1.5"
12 Hagar, Andrea Trine 45.52m 149' 4.5"
13 Dugan, Savannah Western Michigan 45.25m 148' 5.75"
14 Thayer, Alana Central Michigan 45.23m 148' 5.0"
15 Howard, Samantha Western Michigan 44.96m 147' 6.25"
16 O'Neill, Rachel Siena Heights 44.72m 146' 9.0"
17 Lumpkin, Keryn Bethel (Ind.) 44.68m 146' 7.25"
18 Geerlings, Amanda Siena Heights 44.35m 145' 6.25"
19 Clark, Maddy Oakland 39.54m 129' 9.0"
20 Grace, Madison Olivet 39.09m 128' 3.25"
21 Moore, Mary Oakland 38.60m 126' 8.0"
22 Sallee, Grace Spring Arbor 38.37m 125' 11.0"
23 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 37.50m 123' 0.75"
24 Kaser, Makayla Siena Heights 36.58m 120' 0.5"
25 Gillespie, Kayla Siena Heights 36.00m 118' 1.5"
26 Miller, Tina Siena Heights 35.47m 116' 4.75"
27 Parsons, Neely Edinboro 34.70m 113' 10.5"
28 Cousino, Trisha Bethel (Ind.) 34.67m 113' 9.25"
29 Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor 28.05m 92' 0.5"
30 Smith, Violet Adrian 26.84m 88' 1.0"
- Clark, Kianna Lewis NP
- Etherton, Kayla North Central (Ill.) NP
- Edick, Monica Adrian NP
- Taylor, Courtney Siena Heights NP
- Keenan, Bridget Unattached NP
- Haddad, Samantha Madonna NP
- Kane, Kennedi Siena Heights NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Capek, Daniel Hillsdale 60.27m 197' 9.0"
2 Barr, Adam Lewis 56.96m 186' 10.75"
3 Compagner, Jacob Siena Heights 56.54m 185' 6.25"
4 Micozzi, Elias Bethel (Ind.) 50.87m 166' 11.0"
5 Martin, Mitch Trine 50.48m 165' 7.75"
6 Dantona, Harry Taylor 49.48m 162' 4.25"
7 March, Michael Siena Heights 49.22m 161' 6.0"
8 Bryant, Taige Eastern Michigan 48.09m 157' 9.5"
9 Bunting, Andrew Trine 46.40m 152' 3.0"
10 Hazek, Austin Eastern Michigan 45.45m 149' 1.75"
11 Ostrander, Kyle Bethel (Ind.) 45.25m 148' 5.75"
12 Plater, Manning Unattached 45.16m 148' 2.25"
13 Deese, Shawn Madonna 45.15m 148' 1.75"
14 Greco, Roman Central Michigan 44.92m 147' 4.75"
15 Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Heights 44.90m 147' 4.0"
16 Berry, Josh Concordia (Mich.) 43.37m 142' 3.75"
17 Drew, Robert Siena Heights 41.16m 135' 0.75"
18 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 39.79m 130' 6.75"
19 Slaby, Kory Olivet 39.77m 130' 6.0"
20 Deneen, Christopher Concordia (Mich.) 39.02m 128' 0.5"
21 Kunst, Zachery Siena Heights 38.47m 126' 2.75"
22 Schaaf, David Trine 36.77m 120' 8.0"
23 Misiak, Mike Madonna 36.18m 118' 8.75"
24 Kyle, Mikey Bethel (Ind.) 36.08m 118' 4.75"
25 Pummell, Tyler Concordia (Mich.) 34.43m 112' 11.75"
26 Scott, Derek Trine 33.42m 109' 8.0"
27 Arend, Paul Trine 32.57m 106' 10.5"
28 Globke, Seth Madonna 29.97m 98' 4.25"
- Escobedo, Erik Bethel (Ind.) NP
- Harkey, Zach Eastern Michigan NP
- Meredith, Deangelo Madonna NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Szuminski, Wendy Central Michigan 37.54m 123' 2.25"
2 McElroy, Megan UnattachedP 37.26m 122' 3.25"
3 Bourg, Kristine Eastern Michigan 36.99m 121' 4.5"
4 Campbell, Emily Unattached 34.24m 112' 4.25"
5 Oswalt, Audrey Western Michigan 33.10m 108' 7.5"
6 Craig, Kara Western Michigan 32.97m 108' 2.25"
7 Laier, Ryann Spring Arbor 31.45m 103' 2.5"
8 Grace, Madison Olivet 31.29m 102' 8.25"
9 Salzbrunn, Gianna Eastern Michigan 30.28m 99' 4.5"
10 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 29.70m 97' 5.5"
11 Weirauch, Andrea Bowling Green 29.29m 96' 1.5"
12 Strauss, Kallie Toledo 26.05m 85' 5.75"
13 Bailey, Sarah Western Michigan 25.91m 85' 0.25"
14 Dykhouse, Lydia Bethel (Ind.) 25.29m 83' 0.0"
15 Sixberry, Sarah Spring Arbor 24.81m 81' 5.0"
16 Dophal, Megan Concordia (Mich.) 23.52m 77' 2.25"
17 Homann, Alexandria Concordia (Mich.) 21.69m 71' 2.25"
18 Taylor, Jessica Olivet 21.43m 70' 4.0"
19 Feighner, Zoe Olivet 19.91m 65' 4.25"
20 Roth, Madelyn Bethel (Ind.) 19.77m 64' 10.5"
21 Kaiser, Rebecca Hillsdale 19.26m 63' 2.5"
22 Emens, Morgan Olivet 18.25m 59' 10.75"
23 Perry, Rachel Concordia (Mich.) 17.55m 57' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Trae Edinboro 55.20m 181' 1.5"
2 Meyer, Gunnar Ferris State 54.22m 177' 11.0"
3 Duff, Joe Concordia (Mich.) 46.76m 153' 5.25"
4 Overla, Seth Hillsdale 44.12m 144' 9.25"
5 Slaby, Kory Olivet 40.48m 132' 10.0"
6 Gongwer, Albert Bethel (Ind.) 39.38m 129' 2.75"
7 Schmitt, Jannik Eastern Michigan 38.15m 125' 2.25"
8 Cutts, David Adrian 36.80m 120' 9.0"
9 Globke, Seth Madonna 36.73m 120' 6.25"
10 Yeck, Nicholas Olivet 34.87m 114' 5.0"
11 Giczewski, Bryan Madonna 33.19m 108' 11.0"
12 Remstad, Josh Concordia (Mich.) 32.48m 106' 7.0"
13 Tomshany, Justin Adrian 31.14m 102' 2.25"
14 Klein, Colton Bethel (Ind.) 30.86m 101' 3.25"
15 Detwiler, Jon Concordia (Mich.) 27.64m 90' 8.5"
- Harkey, Zach Eastern Michigan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 Beaudoin, Shawn Windsor Legion 6531
2 Zahnow, Tyler Wheeling Jesuit 6322
3 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 5977
4 Salee, Paul IUPUI 5639
5 Izenbart, Joshua Hope 5581
6 Hester, Benjamin Michigan 5502
7 Kraus, Kyle Alma 5051
8 Stokes, Scott McKendree 3601