Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Date: Sat, Feb 18, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Hillsdale 157
2 Adrian 71
3 MRun 50
4 Oakland 37
5 Unattached 35
6 Albion 34
7 Trine 30
8 Northwood (Mich.) 28
9 Windsor 26
10 IPFW 23
11 Cleary 21
12 Olivet 8
13 Club running at CMU 6
14 Red Cedar Running Club 5
15 Toledo Club 4
16 CMU Running Club 3
17 METC 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Hillsdale 182
2 Northwood (Mich.) 68
3 Adrian 59
4 Unattached 52.5
5 Albion 36.5
6 Cleary 32
7 MRun 26
8 Oakland 25
9 Olivet 24
10 Rochester College 17
11 Windsor 13
12 IPFW 10
13 Red Cedar Running Club 8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Girodat, Nicholas Oakland 6.75
2 San Jose Lorza, Sergio Hillsdale 6.86
3 Frickey, Todd Hillsdale 6.86
4 Brundige, Colby Northwood (Mich.) 6.97
5 Drake, Sheldon Oakland 7.06
6 Pando, Nathan Hillsdale 7.10
7 Coleman, DeVante' MRun 7.14
8 Ellis, Sam Unattached 7.21
9 Duke, Jared Toledo Club 7.33
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Girodat, Nicholas Oakland 6.89
2 San Jose Lorza, Sergio Hillsdale 6.89
3 Frickey, Todd Hillsdale 6.98
4 Brundige, Colby Northwood (Mich.) 7.03
5 Drake, Sheldon Oakland 7.10
6 Pando, Nathan Hillsdale 7.11
7 Coleman, DeVante' MRun 7.24
8 Ellis, Sam Unattached 7.25
9 Duke, Jared Toledo Club 7.28
10 Blakey, Dwight Northwood (Mich.) 7.30
11 Harvey, Michael Albion 7.31
12 Beach, Devin Unattached 7.46
13 Park, Jun Sup MRun 7.57
14 Cutts, David Adrian 7.63
15 Lopez, Gabe Adrian 7.70
16 Hamilton, John Adrian 7.71
17 Connon, Jordan Adrian 7.88
18 Foster, Seth Olivet 8.06
19 Marquis, Nick Unattached 8.08
20 Toomel, Matthias MRun 8.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wichman, Victoria Hillsdale 24.95
2 Moran, Ashlee Hillsdale 25.46
3 Young, Kara Northwood (Mich.) 25.59
4 Shea, Fiona Hillsdale 25.64
5 Farley, Elise Hillsdale 25.92
6 Hofmann, Elyssa Oakland 26.11
7 Findlay, Drew Northwood (Mich.) 26.47
8 Benson, Sarah Hillsdale 26.49
9 Dolphin, Rachel Adrian 27.07
10 Modes, Natalie Adrian 27.34
11 Morrison, Angela Albion 27.35
12 Kinney, Emilee Albion 27.43
13 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 27.71
14 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra Albion 27.80
15 Llewelyn, Olivia Hillsdale 27.82
16 Reiff, Kallee Adrian 27.91
17 Morgan, Dakota Adrian 28.06
18 Lantis, Gabrielle MRun 28.32
19 Lefevre, Abbie Adrian 28.37
20 Fickel, Emma Rochester College 28.78
21 Hawkins, Richelle Albion 29.11
22 Nelson, Skylar Unattached 29.51
23 Sovran, Kyla Adrian 29.85
24 Rineman, Samantha CMU Running Club 30.36
25 Macek, Sarah Albion 30.50
26 Triest, Tessa Albion 30.99
27 Kaliniak, Michaela Olivet 31.80
28 Crittenden, Leah Adrian 32.41
29 Emens, Morgan Olivet 32.73
30 Huggler, Sadie CMU Running Club 33.65
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 San Jose Lorza, Sergio Hillsdale 22.08
2 Clark, Colby Hillsdale 22.35
3 Frickey, Todd Hillsdale 22.41
4 Brundige, Colby Northwood (Mich.) 22.42
5 White, Lane Hillsdale 22.49
6 Wyse, Levi Hillsdale 22.67
7 Pando, Nathan Hillsdale 22.74
8 Davis, Jordan Adrian 22.77
9 Etchemendy, Ty Hillsdale 22.96
10 Chase, David Hillsdale 22.97
11 Hairston, Blake Adrian 23.38
12 Brown, Ian Hillsdale 23.50
13 Harvey, Michael Albion 23.51
14 Ellis, Sam Unattached 23.59
15 Braun, Eric Albion 23.60
16 Jean Claude, Jephte Albion 23.62
17 Blakey, Dwight Northwood (Mich.) 24.02
18 Anderson, JC Unattached 24.11
19 Canada, Merrick Hillsdale 24.13
20 Pascoe-Davison, Josh Adrian 24.15
21 Boyd, Markeese Albion 24.23
22 Downey, David Hillsdale 24.30
23 Tandy, Evan Hillsdale 24.51
24 Campbell, Scott Adrian 24.81
25 Park, Jun Sup MRun 25.04
26 Connon, Jordan Adrian 25.29
27 Morrow, David Northwood (Mich.) 25.86
28 Fleenor, Justin Adrian 27.25
29 Toomel, Matthias MRun 29.74
30 Maggio, Joe Albion 30.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Duber, Allison Hillsdale 56.99
2 Arnouts, Madison Northwood (Mich.) 59.13
3 Clemence, Lorina Hillsdale 1:00.18
4 Reiff, Kallee Adrian 1:01.61
5 Ingall, Odette Oakland 1:01.75
6 Lantis, Gabrielle MRun 1:02.45
7 Morrison, Angela Albion 1:02.70
8 Slappy, Alonia Adrian 1:03.19
9 Kinser, Emily Albion 1:04.46
10 Yaremych, Haley MRun 1:04.80
11 Sovran, Kyla Adrian 1:06.64
12 Lobatos, Aurora Albion 1:07.89
13 Rineman, Samantha CMU Running Club 1:08.63
14 Fickel, Emma Rochester College 1:11.41
15 Haupt, Kaley Adrian 1:12.65
16 Triest, Tessa Albion 1:16.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eldridge, Nate Hillsdale 50.22
2 Coston, Kaleb Cleary 50.78
3 King, John Northwood (Mich.) 51.32
4 Hairston, Blake Adrian 52.12
5 Petersen, Robert Albion 52.91
6 Arnold, Jordan CMU Running Club 53.11
7 Kolanowski, Ben Albion 53.74
8 Pascoe-Davison, Josh Adrian 54.25
9 Campbell, Scott Adrian 55.57
10 Morrow, Anthony Club running at CMU 55.63
11 Boyd, Markeese Albion 55.94
12 Kassel, Ryan MRun 56.45
13 Wylie, Jon Albion 57.16
14 Gambhir, Yashmeet MRun 58.03
15 Fleenor, Justin Adrian 58.62
16 Marin, Miquel Olivet 59.97
17 Maggio, Joe Albion 1:07.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Watts, Hannah Hillsdale 2:16.64
2 McKenna, Jennifer Northwood (Mich.) 2:16.84
3 Paquette, Madison Cleary 2:20.09
4 Reagle, Amanda Hillsdale 2:20.39
5 Porter, Abbie Unattached 2:26.65
6 Engisch, Aleighsha Cleary 2:28.87
7 LaBarge, Elaine Cleary 2:30.84
8 Mearns, Molly MRun 2:31.59
9 Bemis, Emily Rochester College 2:33.14
10 Wiles, Brianna Olivet 2:33.31
11 Wojt, Lacy Rochester College 2:33.84
12 Cook, Kendra Albion 2:40.97
13 Doherty, Riley University of Michigan 2:48.50
14 Feighner, Zoe Olivet 2:52.02
15 Reynolds, Jessica Albion 3:06.63
16 Graham, Maggie Olivet 3:07.53
17 Dietz, Isabelle Rochester College 3:09.85
18 Graham, Sydney Albion 3:12.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schwannecke, Tanner Hillsdale 1:53.58
2 Bauserman, Connor Olivet 1:54.24
3 Jones, Nathan Hillsdale 1:56.09
4 Oquist, Alex Hillsdale 1:58.04
5 Zak, Nick Trine 1:58.63
6 Kitchen, Logan IPFW 1:59.38
7 Holmes, John MRun 2:00.74
8 Howard, Adrien Trine 2:01.07
9 Lee, Roman MRun 2:02.00
10 Haadsma, Jon Albion 2:02.25
10 Harris, Grant Northwood (Mich.) 2:02.25
12 Wilson, Blake Olivet 2:02.55
13 Peck, Robert IPFW 2:03.83
14 Baker, Paul Trine 2:04.33
15 Crabtree, Caebryn Cleary 2:06.45
16 Burns, Adam Adrian 2:07.08
17 Sheridan, Nicholas Adrian 2:07.39
18 Lopez, Gabe Adrian 2:07.76
19 Holbrook, Charles Hillsdale 2:07.98
20 Adkins, Zachery Cleary 2:09.00
21 Tanner, Jacob MRun 2:15.06
22 Santina, Dominic Rochester College 2:15.25
23 Heymann, Sacha MRun 2:16.55
24 Webb, Owen MRun 2:23.30
25 Warren, Brendan MRun 2:30.30
- Spilka, Brad MRun DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rafuse, Emma IPFW 5:09.91
2 Paquette, Madison Cleary 5:14.65
3 Miller, Lauren MRun 5:27.05
4 Leon, Isabelle Olivet 5:30.67
5 Snyder, Allison Albion 5:31.99
6 Engisch, Aleighsha Cleary 5:36.08
7 Bemis, Emily Rochester College 5:39.97
8 Davis, Kaitlyn Albion 5:42.24
9 Roarty, Julia MRun 5:46.56
10 Shultz, Mollee MRun 5:46.85
11 Turrill, McKenna MRun 5:48.37
12 Wojt, Lacy Rochester College 5:49.31
13 Friday, Madison Adrian 6:02.00
14 Taylor, Jessica Olivet 6:07.33
15 Salem, Madeline Rochester College 6:16.08
16 Huggler, Sadie CMU Running Club 6:17.33
17 Bier, Lydia MRun 6:18.68
18 Wright-Alexander, Kylee Rochester College 6:24.00
19 Weinberg, Madison Adrian 6:49.32
20 Dietz, Isabelle Rochester College 6:50.21
- Fruchey, Madison IPFW DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kitchen, Logan IPFW 4:17.78
2 Fiene, Nick Hillsdale 4:19.23
3 Trimas, David MRun 4:29.00
4 Ditri, Adam Albion 4:30.24
5 Weekley, James Albion 4:33.14
6 Peck, Robert IPFW 4:33.18
7 Howard, Colin Albion 4:33.53
8 Malcolm, Daniel Adrian 4:35.37
9 Smith, Kiehl Albion 4:38.34
10 Affholter, William Unattached 4:38.45
11 Kenney, Patrick MRun 4:40.21
12 Baumgardner, Chase Albion 4:40.35
13 Foley, Connor Unattached 4:40.99
14 Inch, Matt RCRC 4:41.32
15 Thomas, Brad Olivet 4:48.64
16 Frieswyk, Nathaniel Albion 4:48.75
17 Gary, Brandon Albion 4:50.32
18 Jacobs, Tristan Albion 4:51.22
19 McLouth, Kyle Adrian 4:52.97
20 Yang, Johnathan MRun 4:53.23
21 Webb, Owen MRun 4:53.50
22 Bitzer, Cameron Rochester College 4:53.56
23 Grayeb, Ethan MRun 4:53.58
24 Tanner, Jacob MRun 4:54.63
25 Sandford, Kurtis Albion 4:56.87
26 Hepinstall, Cody Cleary 4:57.13
27 Heymann, Sacha MRun 4:58.45
28 Britten, Tyler RCRC 4:58.89
29 Shames, Jacob MRun 4:59.00
30 Horwitz, Ryan MRun 4:59.11
31 Santina, Dominic Rochester College 4:59.65
32 Bond, Jeremy Albion 5:00.49
33 Rockstroh, Austin IPFW 5:04.30
34 Harrell, Alex Albion 5:06.62
35 Shay, Nathan MRun 5:14.20
36 Thurman, James Olivet 5:14.67
37 Eusebio, Teddy MRun 5:17.22
38 Yalisove, Reed MRun 5:17.87
39 Wallace, Jontaj Albion 5:22.92
40 Warren, Brendan MRun 5:35.97
41 Sollish, Will MRun 5:52.68
42 Vuylsteke, Nick Unattached 5:57.81
- Smith, Mark Olivet DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vanderstelt, Kate Hillsdale 10:52.47
2 Southgate, Emily Hillsdale 11:02.83
3 Vasiloff, Olivia Adrian 11:09.24
4 Conroy, Colleen Unattached 11:10.63
5 Miller, Lauren MRun 11:11.25
6 Salem, Madeline Rochester College 11:30.74
7 Roarty, Julia MRun 11:49.96
8 Bowden, Sierra MRun 12:05.31
9 Gilbert, Nicole Olivet 12:21.79
10 Gaines, Abigail Olivet 12:31.02
11 Wright-Alexander, Kylee Rochester College 12:53.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pendergast, Ross MRun 9:05.80
2 Fitzhenry, Jack MRun 9:09.52
3 Malcolm, Daniel Adrian 9:14.67
4 Schroeder, Sam MRun 9:16.44
5 Williamson, Sam IPFW 9:17.47
6 LeDuc, Matthew MRun 9:21.98
7 Kenney, Patrick MRun 9:23.90
8 Bersche , Luke METC 9:33.53
9 Unger, Bret IPFW 9:36.47
10 Unger, Kurt IPFW 9:54.19
11 Frey, David Adrian 9:59.14
12 Todd, Connor MRun 9:59.95
13 Bitzer, Cameron Rochester College 10:13.91
14 Nelson, Garett Cleary 10:19.95
15 Malone, Blake IPFW 10:22.85
16 Yang, Johnathan MRun 10:33.29
17 Yalisove, Reed MRun 10:35.25
- Inch, Matt RCRC DNF
- Trimas, David MRun DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 LaBarge, Elaine Cleary 18:50.93
2 Kasabian-Larson, Sarah Red Cedar Running Club 19:01.52
3 Shultz, Mollee MRun 19:02.04
4 Nixon, Emily Adrian 19:56.86
5 Szilagyi, Alicia Adrian 20:00.61
6 Vergeer, Rhianna MRun 21:00.48
7 Wolanin, Miranda Rochester College 21:10.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Peterson, Lucas MRun 15:44.37
2 Garn, Miles Hillsdale 15:45.99
3 Daigneault, Luke Hillsdale 16:04.02
4 Ufolla, Joseph Cleary 16:11.33
5 Poth, Eli Hillsdale 16:17.25
6 Barton, Alex IPFW 16:19.39
7 Reynolds, Zach Albion 16:29.56
8 Anderson, Ben MRun 16:38.10
9 Sheridan, Nicholas Adrian 16:44.53
10 Trierweiler, Greg Cleary 17:01.20
- Davis, Erik Albion DNF
- Newcomb, Joseph Hillsdale DNF
- Poth, Eric Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gharsalli, Rami Northwood (Mich.) 7.92
2 Davis, Jordan Adrian 8.39
3 Jean Claude, Jephte Albion 8.48
4 Storm, Andrew Oakland 8.52
5 Tandy, Evan Hillsdale 8.68
6 Brown, Ian Hillsdale 8.82
7 Morrow, David Northwood (Mich.) 9.09
8 Gambhir, Yashmeet MRun 9.25
9 Shay, Nathan MRun 10.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rochester College A 4:47.05
2 Albion A 5:26.16
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Adrian A 3:35.18
2 Cleary A 3:42.31
3 Club running at CMU A 3:42.45
4 Red Cedar Running Club A 3:43.08
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mudd, Erica Unattached 1.61m 5' 3.25"
2 Freeman, Kristin Hillsdale 1.56m 5' 1.25"
3 Morrison, Angela Albion 1.51m 4' 11.5"
3 Keller, Erin Unattached 1.51m 4' 11.5"
5 Acton, Laura Windsor 1.51m 4' 11.5"
6 Grimshaw, Olivia Windsor 1.51m 4' 11.5"
7 Smith, Takiyah Adrian 1.46m 4' 9.5"
8 Campbell, Emily Adrian 1.46m 4' 9.5"
9 Nelson, Skylar Unattached 1.31m 4' 3.5"
10 Royster, Khaila Albion 1.31m 4' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Campbell, Scott Adrian 1.96m 6' 5.0"
2 Davis, Jordan Adrian 1.96m 6' 5.0"
3 Hamilton, John Adrian 1.91m 6' 3.25"
4 Thill, Brian Unattached 1.86m 6' 1.25"
5 Kellier, Cai Windsor 1.81m 5' 11.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Whitford, Alexandra Hillsdale 3.82m 12' 6.25"
2 Bassette, Kathryn Hillsdale 3.37m 11' 0.75"
3 Tewksbury, Katie Oakland 3.22m 10' 6.75"
4 Peterson, Maicey Albion 3.07m 10' 0.75"
5 Kaliniak, Michaela Olivet 2.77m 9' 1.0"
- Michaud, Sheridan Unattached NP
- May, Kayla Olivet NP
- Crafts, Sarah Adrian NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Babits, Robert Unattached 5.45m 17' 10.5"
2 Schipper, Jared Hillsdale 4.96m 16' 3.25"
3 Chase, David Hillsdale 3.06m 10' 0.5"
- Marquis, Nick Unattached NP
- Miller, Luke Hillsdale NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Meadows, Elaina Northwood (Mich.) 5.48m 17' 11.75"
2 Mudd, Erica Unattached 5.45m 17' 10.75"
3 Benson, Sarah Hillsdale 5.28m 17' 4.0"
4 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 5.19m 17' 0.5"
5 Turner, Dana Northwood (Mich.) 5.02m 16' 5.75"
6 Modes, Natalie Adrian 4.96m 16' 3.25"
7 Jones, Danielle Hillsdale 4.88m 16' 0.25"
8 Bridges, Jsalissa Northwood (Mich.) 4.69m 15' 4.75"
9 Yaremych, Haley MRun 4.59m 15' 0.75"
10 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 4.54m 14' 10.75"
11 Kaiser, Emily Unattached 4.49m 14' 8.75"
12 Campbell, Emily Adrian 4.47m 14' 8.0"
13 Kaiser, Rebecca Hillsdale 4.26m 13' 11.75"
14 Bell-Bey, Tammy Toledo Club 3.53m 11' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bramao, Irwin Windsor 6.71m 22' 0.25"
2 Canada, Merrick Hillsdale 6.48m 21' 3.25"
3 Gardner, Destin Windsor 6.47m 21' 2.75"
4 Campbell, Scott Adrian 6.29m 20' 7.75"
5 Duke, Jared Toledo Club 6.27m 20' 7.0"
6 Downey, David Hillsdale 6.17m 20' 3.0"
7 Robinson, Ray Albion 6.00m 19' 8.25"
8 Hamilton, John Adrian 5.94m 19' 6.0"
9 Yeck, Nicholas Olivet 5.77m 18' 11.25"
10 Rempillo, Justin Windsor 5.73m 18' 9.75"
11 Connon, Jordan Adrian 5.34m 17' 6.25"
12 Foster, Seth Olivet 5.07m 16' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ohlgren, Chloe Hillsdale 11.13m 36' 6.25"
2 Estell, Madison Hillsdale 11.09m 36' 4.75"
3 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 10.46m 34' 4.0"
4 Ahlers, Jordan Hillsdale 10.20m 33' 5.75"
5 Kaiser, Rebecca Hillsdale 9.89m 32' 5.5"
6 Royster, Khaila Albion 9.86m 32' 4.25"
7 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 9.82m 32' 2.75"
8 Smith, T'ana Albion 9.35m 30' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Etchemendy, Ty Hillsdale 14.18m 46' 6.25"
2 Hamilton, John Adrian 13.03m 42' 9.0"
3 Soga, Augustine Windsor 12.38m 40' 7.5"
- Yeck, Nicholas Olivet NP
- Connon, Jordan Adrian NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Onyekwere, Chioma Unattached 14.09m 46' 2.75"
2 Newell, Dana Hillsdale 12.77m 41' 10.75"
3 Kester, Elizabeth-Mary Windsor 12.62m 41' 5.0"
4 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 12.51m 41' 0.5"
5 Moore, Mary Oakland 10.78m 35' 4.5"
6 Kirchner, Sarah Albion 10.65m 34' 11.25"
7 Campbell, Emily Adrian 10.55m 34' 7.5"
8 Ogundare, Ikpemesi Albion 10.39m 34' 1.25"
9 Edick, Monica Adrian 10.06m 33' 0.25"
10 Grace, Madison Olivet 9.46m 31' 0.5"
11 Voglewede, Abby Albion 8.96m 29' 4.75"
12 Wenk, Rebecca Adrian 8.91m 29' 2.75"
13 Lengel, Nadia Oakland 8.65m 28' 4.5"
14 Clark, Maddy Oakland 8.33m 27' 4.0"
15 Murray, Nakilahy Albion 6.87m 22' 6.5"
16 Wright, Katherine Albion 6.47m 21' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vicars, Derrick Unattached 18.69m 61' 4.0"
2 Litch, Evan Unattached 14.65m 48' 0.75"
3 Ghafari, Joe Oakland 14.22m 46' 8.0"
4 Rivard, Kenton Oakland 13.97m 45' 10.0"
5 Strzelecki, Andrew Albion 13.11m 43' 0.25"
6 Gerber, Nick Trine 13.11m 43' 0.25"
7 Overla, Seth Hillsdale 11.97m 39' 3.25"
8 Campbell, Scott Adrian 11.86m 38' 11.0"
9 Slaby, Kory Olivet 10.65m 34' 11.25"
10 Harvey, Theophilis Adrian 10.14m 33' 3.25"
11 Cutts, David Adrian 8.67m 28' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Newell, Dana Hillsdale 19.08m 62' 7.25"
2 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 17.56m 57' 7.5"
3 D'Almeida, Carly Northwood (Mich.) 15.69m 51' 5.75"
4 Moore, Mary Oakland 14.98m 49' 1.75"
5 Edick, Monica Adrian 13.66m 44' 9.75"
6 Lengel, Nadia Oakland 12.97m 42' 6.75"
7 Kirchner, Sarah Albion 12.94m 42' 5.5"
8 Donahue, McKenna Albion 12.53m 41' 1.5"
9 Clark, Maddy Oakland 12.07m 39' 7.25"
10 Gumbleton, Lynette Albion 9.73m 31' 11.25"
11 Ogundare, Ikpemesi Albion 8.70m 28' 6.5"
- Grace, Madison Olivet NP
- Smith, Violet Adrian NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bunting, Andrew Trine 16.16m 53' 0.25"
2 Martin, Mitch Trine 15.93m 52' 3.25"
3 Capek, Daniel Hillsdale 15.73m 51' 7.25"
4 Ghafari, Joe Oakland 15.30m 50' 2.5"
5 Gerber, Nick Trine 14.37m 47' 1.75"
6 Strzelecki, Andrew Albion 14.08m 46' 2.5"
7 Rivard, Kenton Oakland 14.08m 46' 2.5"
8 Litch, Evan Unattached 13.78m 45' 2.5"
9 Overla, Seth Hillsdale 13.57m 44' 6.25"
10 Slaby, Kory Olivet 13.46m 44' 2.0"
- Patterson, Cody Northwood (Mich.) NP