Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Date: Fri, Feb 03, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters CHAMPIONSHIP 200 Meters CHAMPIONSHIP
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters CHAMPIONSHIP 800 Meters CHAMPIONSHIP
Mile Mile
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
3000 Meters CHAMPIONSHIP 3000 Meters CHAMPIONSHIP
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Section 1 Pole Vault Section 2
Pole Vault Section 2 Pole Vault Section 1
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Heptathlon Pentathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Grand Valley St. 114
2 Indiana Tech 107.5
3 Lewis 91.5
4 Hillsdale 83
5 Unattached 69
6 Siena Heights 57.5
7 Lincoln (Mo.) 57
8 Bellarmine 52
9 Academy of Art 39
10 Baldwin Wallace 33
11 Simon Fraser 30
12 Findlay 29
13 Indianapolis 28
14 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 24.5
15 Cornerstone 18
16 Eastern Michigan 16
17 Q Elite 10
18 Ferris State 9
18 Spring Arbor 9
20 Macomb CC 8
20 Rio Grande 8
22 Lake Erie 7
22 Spalding 7
24 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6
25 BeastMode 4
25 Vincennes 4
27 Northwood (Mich.) 2
27 Olivet 2
29 Concordia (Mich.) 1
29 Huntington 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Grand Valley St. 108.5
2 Hillsdale 83
3 Indiana Tech 80
4 Unattached 77
5 Lincoln (Mo.) 70
6 Lewis 60
7 Bellarmine 59
8 Siena Heights 55
9 Wayne St. 50.5
10 Academy of Art 48.5
11 Simon Fraser 44
12 Findlay 39
13 Baldwin Wallace 27
14 Montevallo 24
15 Ursuline (Ohio) 17
16 Spring Arbor 13
17 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 12.5
18 Bell Athletics 10
19 Cleary 9
20 Lake Erie 8
20 Western Michigan 8
22 Albion 6
22 Davenport 6
23 Olivet 6
25 Concordia (Mich.) 4
26 Speed Factory Athletics 2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Joseph Hamblet, Sharolyn Lincoln (Mo.) 7.48
2 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 7.54
3 Bailey, Kimberley Lincoln (Mo.) 7.56
4 Dunmore, Sarah Indiana Tech 7.60
5 Holmes, Tia Indiana Tech 7.62
6 Roby, Meghan Bellarmine 7.72
7 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 7.73
8 Cauldwell, Diana Lincoln (Mo.) 7.75
9 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 7.75
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Joseph Hamblet, Sharolyn Lincoln (Mo.) 7.53
2 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 7.61
3 Bailey, Kimberley Lincoln (Mo.) 7.63
4 Dunmore, Sarah Indiana Tech 7.65
5 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 7.70
6 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 7.73
7 Roby, Meghan Bellarmine 7.74
8 Holmes, Tia Indiana Tech 7.75
9 Cauldwell, Diana Lincoln (Mo.) 7.76
10 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 7.78
11 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 7.81
12 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 7.81
13 Fletcher, Tea Ursuline (Ohio) 7.84
14 Perry, Brittnee Indiana Tech 7.85
15 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 7.86
16 Thompson, Patricia Indiana Tech 7.96
17 Davis, D'mya Grand Valley St. 7.98
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Joseph Hamblet, Sharolyn Lincoln (Mo.) 7.56
2 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 7.57
3 Dunmore, Sarah Indiana Tech 7.62
4 Bailey, Kimberley Lincoln (Mo.) 7.65
5 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 7.71
6 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 7.71
7 Woods, Brianna Indiana Tech 7.76
8 Perry, Brittnee Indiana Tech 7.81
9 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 7.84
10 Holmes, Tia Indiana Tech 7.65
11 Roby, Meghan Bellarmine 7.77
12 Cauldwell, Diana Lincoln (Mo.) 7.78
13 Fletcher, Tea Ursuline (Ohio) 7.79
14 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 7.83
15 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 7.85
16 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 7.86
17 Davis, D'mya Grand Valley St. 7.89
18 Thompson, Patricia Indiana Tech 7.90
19 Ellis, Leah Wayne St. 7.90
20 Farley, Elise Hillsdale 7.93
21 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 7.94
22 White, Ashley Western Michigan 7.94
23 Muhammad, Jameela Academy of Art 7.96
24 Tennessee, Dallas Indiana Tech 7.98
25 Sheahan, Erica Western Michigan 8.03
26 Dompier, Jamie Unattached 8.04
27 Schnabel, Amanda Bellarmine 8.09
27 Russell, Nijah Wayne St. 8.09
29 Johnson, Diona Lewis 8.12
30 Patton, McKenzie Lake Erie 8.12
31 Taylor, Jaquel Indiana Tech 8.16
32 Hill, Emily Siena Heights 8.19
33 Milheiser, Jordyn Bellarmine 8.19
34 Seals, Karrington Wayne St. 8.21
35 Wilson, Jewel Wayne St. 8.21
36 Conrad, Caprece Lake Erie 8.23
37 Nemeth, Grace Baldwin Wallace 8.26
38 Kozielski, Sylvia Lewis 8.26
39 Moseley, Ayanna Indiana Tech 8.26
40 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 8.30
41 Spencer, Erika Lincoln (Mo.) 8.31
42 Brown , Alexis Wayne St. 8.31
43 George, Jalacia Indiana Tech 8.32
44 Moran, Jacqui Lincoln (Mo.) 8.33
45 West, Kassidy St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.34
46 Forbes, Julia Siena Heights 8.38
47 Lewis, Michaela Spring Arbor 8.40
48 Johnson, Carrie Lewis 8.42
49 Bartley, Merideth Spalding 8.44
50 Plas, Beth Baldwin Wallace 8.46
51 Ballard, Eriona Indiana Tech 8.47
52 Ridder, Mycah Spring Arbor 8.48
53 Armstrong, Lyndsey Baldwin Wallace 8.49
54 Spiller, Kiersten Spring Arbor 8.52
55 Cain, Hannah Siena Heights 8.53
56 Perry, Natasha St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.55
57 Jackson, Ally Spring Arbor 8.58
58 Tucker, Rachel Baldwin Wallace 8.60
59 VanHeuvelen, Jessica Spring Arbor 8.61
60 Holowecky, Rachel Baldwin Wallace 8.63
61 Hamilton, Kelsey Spalding 8.63
62 Weiss, Taylor Spring Arbor 8.75
63 Todd, Madison Spalding 8.78
64 Glaes, Natalie Spring Arbor 8.92
65 Moore, Jasmine Baldwin Wallace 8.93
66 Emens, Morgan Olivet 8.98
67 Hughes, Crimmson Concordia (Mich.) 9.06
68 Thomas, Tiana Lincoln (Mo.) 9.17
69 May, Kayla Olivet 9.35
70 Jungles, Joli St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moore, Kejavon Indiana Tech 6.74
2 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 6.77
3 Arop, Emmanuel Grand Valley St. 6.84
4 Stanley, Trevor Indiana Tech 6.88
5 San Jose Lorza, Sergio Hillsdale 6.93
6 Smith, Roberto Lincoln (Mo.) 6.95
7 Rose, Stephen Lincoln (Mo.) 6.97
8 Ratliff, Jeremiah Indiana Tech 7.04
9 McClary, Shae Siena Heights 7.04
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moore, Kejavon Indiana Tech 6.75
2 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 6.79
3 Rose, Stephen Lincoln (Mo.) 6.90
4 Arop, Emmanuel Grand Valley St. 6.92
5 Stanley, Trevor Indiana Tech 6.93
6 San Jose Lorza, Sergio Hillsdale 6.95
7 Smith, Roberto Lincoln (Mo.) 6.96
8 Ratliff, Jeremiah Indiana Tech 6.99
9 McClary, Shae Siena Heights 7.02
10 Hylton, Oshane Lincoln (Mo.) 7.03
11 David, Jakiel Lincoln (Mo.) 7.03
12 Mah, Nathan Simon Fraser 7.10
13 Beckom, Sean Eastern Michigan 7.10
14 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.20
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 6.74
2 Moore, Kejavon Indiana Tech 6.78
3 Smith, Roberto Lincoln (Mo.) 6.92
4 Sharbahn, Wayne Indiana Tech 6.92
4 Arop, Emmanuel Grand Valley St. 6.92
6 San Jose Lorza, Sergio Hillsdale 6.98
7 Mah, Nathan Simon Fraser 7.02
8 Lockridge, Matt Indiana Tech 6.86
9 Stanley, Trevor Indiana Tech 6.96
10 Beckom, Sean Eastern Michigan 6.96
11 Williams, Jaye Findlay 6.97
12 Rose, Stephen Lincoln (Mo.) 6.99
13 Ratliff, Jeremiah Indiana Tech 7.01
14 Daley, Sanjay St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.02
15 David, Jakiel Lincoln (Mo.) 7.02
16 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.03
17 Hylton, Oshane Lincoln (Mo.) 7.04
18 McClary, Shae Siena Heights 7.05
19 Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art 7.11
20 Khouri, Nicholas Lincoln (Mo.) 7.11
21 Ingram, Devin Lewis 7.11
22 James, Nick Eastern Michigan 7.12
23 Jones, Kenny Grand Valley St. 7.12
23 Zalapi, Noah Unattached 7.12
25 Washington, Trypp Baldwin Wallace 7.14
26 Carter, Deion Robert Morris (Ill.) 7.14
27 Hicks, Darian Unattached 7.16
28 Capers, Thomas Grand Valley St. 7.17
29 Husain, Andre Lake Erie 7.17
30 Pando, Nathan Hillsdale 7.18
31 Kaiser, Daniel Spalding 7.19
32 Regan, Jelani St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.22
33 Capers, Khalil Findlay 7.22
34 Milton, Robert Milton Siena Heights 7.24
35 McFadden, Darryl Lewis 7.25
36 Britton, Marlon Academy of Art 7.27
37 Hart, Kris Baldwin Wallace 7.34
38 Gillingham, John Siena Heights 7.35
39 Walls, Deion Spalding 7.35
40 Elson, Jr., Joseph Lake Erie 7.37
41 Hickerson, Austin Spring Arbor 7.38
42 Cole, Brandon Baldwin Wallace 7.38
43 Breen, Daniel Concordia (Mich.) 7.41
44 Morgan, Chris Concordia (Mich.) 7.46
45 Saunders, Malik Lewis 7.49
46 Duff, Joe Concordia (Mich.) 7.55
47 Pineiro, Francisco St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.57
48 Nevin, Sean Lewis 7.65
- Robles, Alexie Bellarmine NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 24.86
2 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 25.16
3 Heinzer, Allie Lewis 25.36
4 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 25.39
5 Stennis, Charlyncia Lewis 25.75
6 Wilson, April Indiana Tech 25.77
7 Moran, Ashlee Hillsdale 25.80
8 Hernandez, Laura Findlay 25.84
9 Graham, Schae Academy of Art 25.94
10 Scott, Mistic Academy of Art 25.96
11 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 25.97
12 Ellis, Leah Wayne St. 26.01
13 Jones, Taylor Lewis 26.08
14 Loman, Alexius Indiana Tech 26.13
15 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 26.16
16 White, Ashley Western Michigan 26.17
17 Luba, Breanna Grand Valley St. 26.17
18 Schnabel, Amanda Bellarmine 26.17
19 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 26.17
20 Fletcher, Tea Ursuline (Ohio) 26.24
21 Moore, Alexis Siena Heights 26.25
22 Hemmings, Semoy Findlay 26.26
23 Moody, Ayanna Indiana Tech 26.28
24 Perry, Brittnee Indiana Tech 26.29
25 Kennedy, Patience Indiana Tech 26.31
26 Farley, Elise Hillsdale 26.36
27 Sheahan, Erica Western Michigan 26.40
28 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley Bellarmine 26.51
29 Veale, Ashley Unattached 26.52
30 Anderson, Jordan Unattached 26.58
31 Ataessien, Joelle Lewis 26.59
32 Gustad, Jessica Grand Valley St. 26.59
33 McLemore, Jasmine Western Michigan 26.64
34 Brown , Alexis Wayne St. 26.65
35 Roberts, Eketa Lincoln (Mo.) 26.73
36 Higgenbotham, Kayla Ursuline (Ohio) 26.89
37 Muhammad, Jameela Academy of Art 26.91
38 Seals, Karrington Wayne St. 26.94
39 Nemeth, Grace Baldwin Wallace 26.97
40 Gaines, Myah Indiana Tech 27.18
41 Russell, Nijah Wayne St. 27.22
42 Patton, McKenzie Lake Erie 27.25
43 Johnson, Diona Lewis 27.55
44 Johnson, Carrie Lewis 27.58
45 Johnson, Shekinah Spring Arbor 27.60
46 Armstrong, Lyndsey Baldwin Wallace 27.61
47 Conrad, Caprece Lake Erie 27.61
48 Peterson, Grace Grand Valley St. 27.65
49 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 27.66
50 Fuerst, Jaydn Spring Arbor 27.66
51 Carias, Sofia Bellarmine 27.91
52 Clark-Jordan, Azana Lewis 27.92
53 Rutkowski, Katie Spring Arbor 28.22
54 Nielsen, Hailey Lake Erie 28.26
55 Bartley, Merideth Spalding 28.51
56 Plas, Beth Baldwin Wallace 28.54
57 Lewis, Michaela Spring Arbor 28.61
58 Homann, Alexandria Concordia (Mich.) 28.65
59 Moran, Jacqui Lincoln (Mo.) 28.66
60 Weiss, Taylor Spring Arbor 28.81
61 VanHeuvelen, Jessica Spring Arbor 28.82
62 Seibert, Gabriella Findlay 28.84
63 Dugan, Katie St. Joseph's (Ind.) 28.87
64 Moore, Jasmine Baldwin Wallace 29.02
65 Holowecky, Rachel Baldwin Wallace 29.04
66 Glaes, Natalie Spring Arbor 29.34
67 Hamilton, Kelsey Spalding 29.44
68 Vangieson, Amy Wayne St. 29.58
69 Khoury, Jessica Spring Arbor 29.62
70 Todd, Madison Spalding 29.73
71 Spiller, Kiersten Spring Arbor 29.86
72 Jackson, Ally Spring Arbor 30.14
73 Perry, Natasha St. Joseph's (Ind.) 30.44
74 Tippin, Marisa Spring Arbor 30.55
75 Hughes, Crimmson Concordia (Mich.) 30.60
76 Emens, Morgan Olivet 31.63
77 Spencer, Erika Lincoln (Mo.) 31.70
78 Riley, Kelsey Concordia (Mich.) 31.82
79 May, Kayla Olivet 32.81
80 Satterfield, Emily Concordia (Mich.) 34.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Clark, Colby Hillsdale 22.27
2 San Jose Lorza, Sergio Hillsdale 22.32
3 Hickman, Gary Grand Valley St. 22.41
4 Capers, Thomas Grand Valley St. 22.45
5 Khouri, Nicholas Lincoln (Mo.) 22.48
6 Ingram, Devin Lewis 22.57
7 Kaiser, Daniel Spalding 22.58
8 White, Lane Hillsdale 22.59
9 Milton, Robert Milton Siena Heights 22.62
10 Peter, Barthelemy Indiana Tech 22.71
11 White, Theo Indiana Tech 22.75
12 Beckom, Sean Eastern Michigan 22.83
13 Lockridge, Matt Indiana Tech 22.90
14 James, Nick Eastern Michigan 23.00
15 David, Jakiel Lincoln (Mo.) 23.00
16 Hylton, Oshane Lincoln (Mo.) 23.04
17 Wyse, Levi Hillsdale 23.05
18 Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art 23.05
19 Husain, Andre Lake Erie 23.06
20 Henderson, Steven Lincoln (Mo.) 23.06
21 Malcolm, Demar St. Joseph's (Ind.) 23.09
22 Wilson, Chris Lewis 23.12
23 Mah, Nathan Simon Fraser 23.13
24 Effah, George Findlay 23.13
25 Pando, Nathan Hillsdale 23.20
26 Regan, Jelani St. Joseph's (Ind.) 23.30
27 Hickerson, Austin Spring Arbor 23.35
28 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 23.38
29 Craig, Dominique Indianapolis 23.44
30 Reynolds, Stephan Lewis 23.61
31 Carter, Christian Academy of Art 23.62
32 Britton, Marlon Academy of Art 23.66
33 Elson, Jr., Joseph Lake Erie 23.70
34 Hart, Kris Baldwin Wallace 23.73
35 Reed, Christopher Lewis 23.91
36 Washington, Trypp Baldwin Wallace 24.00
37 Cole, Brandon Baldwin Wallace 24.03
38 Goodwin, Kyle Lewis 24.11
39 Ryan, Jake Bellarmine 24.15
40 Recker, Clint Findlay 24.15
41 Walls, Deion Spalding 24.16
42 Edwards, Torrez Lake Erie 24.20
43 Downey, David Hillsdale 24.25
44 Breen, Daniel Concordia (Mich.) 24.26
45 Nevin, Sean Lewis 24.46
46 Sealey, Vee Baldwin Wallace 24.66
47 Kucewicz, Jesse Baldwin Wallace 24.70
48 Morgan, Chris Concordia (Mich.) 24.81
49 Ettinger, Dustin Lake Erie 25.28
50 Duff, Joe Concordia (Mich.) 25.45
51 Blanford, Michael Spalding 25.53
52 Phillips, Jordan St. Joseph's (Ind.) 26.99
53 Foster, Seth Olivet 27.10
- Ettinger, Steven Lake Erie DNF
- Saunders, Malik Lewis DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Anderson, Jordan Unattached 1:37.53
2 Pekel, Brianna Siena Heights 1:41.63
3 Burlinson, Nicole Unattached 1:41.77
4 Lombardo, Alexis Indiana Tech 1:42.72
5 Williams, Ja'Ianna Lincoln (Mo.) 1:43.51
6 Letherer, Ruth Siena Heights 1:44.42
7 Tucker, Jeriesha Speed Factory Athletics 1:44.44
8 Fuerst, Jaydn Spring Arbor 1:45.19
9 Brown, Jasmine Wayne St. 1:46.91
10 Bosley, Sidney Concordia (Mich.) 1:48.89
11 VanHoy, Hailey Lake Erie 1:49.26
12 Schofield, Brie Concordia (Mich.) 1:50.10
13 Tas, Hannah Macomb CC 1:50.97
14 Schmidtendorff, Alicia Spring Arbor 1:53.58
15 Homann, Alexandria Concordia (Mich.) 1:54.97
16 Bricker, Holly Spring Arbor 2:03.50
17 Riley, Kelsey Concordia (Mich.) 2:04.44
18 Weber, Alexus Concordia (Mich.) 2:15.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Townsend, Addy Simon Fraser 2:11.77
2 rudden, lindsey Unattached 2:11.80
3 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 2:14.53
4 Schuster, Sarah Bellarmine 2:15.68
5 Mussatto, Alana Simon Fraser 2:16.44
6 Feist, Jacqueline Wayne St. 2:16.67
7 Reagle, Amanda Hillsdale 2:19.98
8 James, Danielle Lincoln (Mo.) 2:20.05
9 riggs, kayla Unattached 2:21.48
10 Gorman, Anna Indiana Tech 2:21.84
11 Edwards, Chelsea Ursuline (Ohio) 2:24.06
12 Ridal, Mariah Siena Heights 2:24.44
13 Eads, Allysen Hillsdale 2:25.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gatchell, Caleb Hillsdale 1:53.99
2 Vroegh, Kevin Cornerstone 1:54.95
3 Riley, Jeromia Lincoln (Mo.) 1:54.98
4 Miranda, Sergio Lewis 1:55.01
5 Robinson, Kevon Lincoln (Mo.) 1:55.25
6 Muessig, Dominic Siena Heights 1:55.36
7 Garcia, Alejandro Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:57.01
8 Bauserman, Connor Olivet 1:57.09
9 Jones, Nathan Hillsdale 1:57.86
10 Bleibtrey, Jackson Unattached 1:58.40
11 Oquist, Alex Hillsdale 1:58.59
12 Scott, Asher Lewis 1:59.51
13 Beckham, Devonta Indiana Tech 2:01.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McIntyre, Hannah Hillsdale 4:56.22
2 Oren, Molly Hillsdale 4:59.80
3 Thompson, Cheyenne Montevallo 5:00.89
4 Jenkins, Lauren Unattached 5:01.92
5 Johnson, Bailey Unattached 5:02.43
6 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 5:02.65
7 Kowalchick, Nicole Unattached 5:03.85
8 Crone, Erin Bellarmine 5:05.77
9 Johnston, Stephanie Concordia (Mich.) 5:07.89
10 Gawarecki, Karly Bellarmine 5:08.33
11 Weiler, Kenzie Unattached 5:09.40
12 Lewis, Arena Hillsdale 5:09.50
13 Dalton, Mollie Lewis 5:10.14
14 Shaffer, Megan Lewis 5:15.61
15 Russo, Ashley Siena Heights 5:17.86
16 Didier, Meredith Hillsdale 5:20.35
17 Riley, Kerigan Indiana Tech 5:21.55
18 Vanis, Stephanie Unattached 5:23.56
19 Sinn, Hollie Lewis 5:27.77
20 LaBarge, Elaine Cleary 5:28.25
21 Vanderstelt, Kate Hillsdale 5:38.72
- Ogren, Molly Lewis DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Falland, Louis Q Elite 4:12.42
2 De Young, Colin Cornerstone 4:13.24
3 Humes, Joseph Hillsdale 4:13.33
4 Leet, Michael Lewis 4:17.94
5 Milhauser, Shawn Lewis 4:18.20
6 Vargas, Carlos Simon Fraser 4:19.39
7 DeBoer, Joey Cornerstone 4:19.73
8 Newcomb, Joseph Hillsdale 4:20.79
9 Wondaal, Anthony Hillsdale 4:21.75
10 Ritzi, Connor Lewis 4:22.35
11 Wright-Fisher, Zac Unattached 4:23.70
12 Reed, Peyton Lewis 4:24.10
13 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol Mount Olive 4:24.38
14 Eurton, Brian St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4:25.31
15 Adair, Matt Indiana Tech 4:28.35
16 Rambo, Lance Unattached 4:28.84
17 Hess, Caleb Eastern Michigan 4:28.94
18 lieberman, scott Unattached 4:34.63
19 Coston, Kaleb Cleary 4:35.43
20 Wilson, Blake Olivet 4:43.90
- Timmons, Andrew Lewis DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rauch, Tiffany Unattached 10:08.84
2 Rogers, Jenny Unattached 10:09.29
3 Paquette, Madison Cleary 10:12.65
4 Brady, Elli Unattached 10:17.70
5 Hanson, Samantha Unattached 10:20.14
6 Brennan, Kelly Baldwin Wallace 10:25.77
7 Guyton, Kyndel Bellarmine 10:30.98
8 Dalton, Mollie Lewis 10:37.54
9 Lafayette, Ashley Lewis 10:45.91
10 Clark, Caitlin Spring Arbor 10:48.45
11 Thiede, Nikki St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10:52.36
12 Sinn, Hollie Lewis 11:10.49
13 McGahan, Kirsten Unattached 11:16.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wall, Tanner Indiana Tech 8:57.06
2 Milovich, Evan Baldwin Wallace 8:58.78
3 Rodenberg, Cole Bellarmine 8:58.94
4 Poth, Eli Hillsdale 9:01.36
5 Tinal, Hayden Bellarmine 9:01.67
6 Rodenberg, Joshua Bellarmine 9:01.99
7 Ebersole, Logan Lake Erie 9:03.92
8 Kimble, Nate Indiana Tech 9:04.78
9 Woldemicheal, Esrom Siena Heights 9:05.06
10 Wamhoff, John Indiana Tech 9:05.09
11 Griffin, Cayce Indiana Tech 9:06.83
12 Duggan, Jareb Siena Heights 9:08.33
13 Poth, Eric Unattached 9:08.39
14 Garn, Miles Hillsdale 9:10.06
15 Bryan, Brandon Lake Erie 9:15.47
16 Jeffers, Brady Baldwin Wallace 9:17.39
17 Rodridguez, Alex Indiana Tech 9:24.01
18 Ufolla, Joseph Cleary 9:26.84
19 Fierek, Marcus St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9:27.24
20 Wilson, Blake Olivet 9:27.65
21 Bettag, Parker Spalding 9:27.70
22 Barrett, Lane St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9:34.92
23 Phillips, Sam Hillsdale 9:37.32
24 Brant, Lukas Indiana Tech 9:41.22
25 Adkins, Zachery Cleary 9:44.12
26 Fulton, Ian Spring Arbor 9:48.45
27 Smith, Mark Olivet 9:52.31
28 Thomas, Brad Olivet 9:57.03
29 Montgomery, Shaun Spalding 10:02.71
30 Nelson, Garett Cleary 10:13.35
31 Kaylor, Andrew Unattached 10:14.61
32 Norton, Joshua Spring Arbor 10:18.78
33 Gonzales-Feliciano, Miguel Concordia (Mich.) 11:02.21
34 Patton, Caleb Unattached 11:02.44
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reed, Peyton Lewis 8:40.53
2 Law, Brayden Unattached 8:41.79
3 Frederickson, James Unattached 8:41.93
4 Hays, Justin St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8:42.86
5 Christensen, Nick Bellarmine 8:43.61
6 Drabot, Joseph Bellarmine 8:44.32
7 Jensen, Tyler Northwood (Mich.) 8:45.05
8 Wicker, Austin Unattached 8:46.07
9 Merchant, Stephen Siena Heights 8:52.40
10 Baker, Bruce Olivet 8:53.58
11 Barnes, Donny Montevallo 8:54.29
12 Lang, Evan Bellarmine 8:56.53
13 Corrion, Christian Indiana Tech 8:57.91
14 Frank, Anthony Indiana Tech 9:00.23
15 Moench, Will Northwood (Mich.) 9:16.57
16 Felty, Avery Unattached 9:18.91
17 Kaht, James Lewis 9:20.53
18 Timmons, Andrew Lewis 9:57.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pahl, Matthew Unattached 14:58.75
2 Waters, Jackson Lewis 15:49.41
3 Galvan, Mauricio Lewis 15:53.12
4 Wilson, Isaac Baldwin Wallace 16:06.31
5 Garza, Dan Spring Arbor 16:15.47
6 Kaylor, Andrew Unattached 16:31.24
7 Drescher, Jacob Bellarmine 16:36.36
8 Benlamkaddem, Ihab St. Joseph's (Ind.) 16:42.03
9 Savoree, Nathan Bellarmine 16:44.66
10 Mahon, Spencer Baldwin Wallace 16:47.22
11 Spronz, Phil Baldwin Wallace 16:56.23
12 Comden, Sam Spring Arbor 17:08.72
13 Hoppe, Jacob Spring Arbor 17:23.49
14 Hamilton, Dylan Spring Arbor 17:40.61
15 Masar, Joseph Lake Erie 17:53.87
16 Gruttadauro, Anthony Spring Arbor 19:44.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Seals, Karrington Wayne St. 8.59
2 Glass, Milani Findlay 8.64
3 Luba, Breanna Grand Valley St. 8.76
3 Presigny, Marion Academy of Art 8.76
5 Schnabel, Amanda Bellarmine 8.82
6 Lowman, Sherita Indiana Tech 8.94
7 Ballard, Eriona Indiana Tech 9.03
8 Taylor, Jaquel Indiana Tech 9.22
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Glass, Milani Findlay 8.78
2 Seals, Karrington Wayne St. 8.87
3 Luba, Breanna Grand Valley St. 8.82
4 Schnabel, Amanda Bellarmine 8.88
5 Wiggins, Tiara Grand Valley St. 8.90
6 Lowman, Sherita Indiana Tech 8.91
7 Presigny, Marion Academy of Art 8.95
8 Taylor, Jaquel Indiana Tech 9.02
9 Ballard, Eriona Indiana Tech 9.11
10 George, Jalacia Indiana Tech 9.16
11 Kloski, Rachel Wayne St. 9.18
12 Moseley, Ayanna Indiana Tech 9.19
13 Patton, Victoria Grand Valley St. 9.19
14 Ertel, Kerigan Indianapolis 9.20
15 Ataessien, Joelle Lewis 9.21
16 Derosier, Tamia Indiana Tech 9.49
- McCarthy, Chrisdale Lincoln (Mo.) DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Seals, Karrington Wayne St. 8.74
2 Luba, Breanna Grand Valley St. 8.86
3 Glass, Milani Findlay 8.86
4 Wiggins, Tiara Grand Valley St. 8.93
5 McCarthy, Chrisdale Lincoln (Mo.) 9.12
6 Presigny, Marion Academy of Art 8.85
7 Schnabel, Amanda Bellarmine 8.88
8 Lowman, Sherita Indiana Tech 8.95
9 Taylor, Jaquel Indiana Tech 8.97
10 George, Jalacia Indiana Tech 9.08
11 Patton, Victoria Grand Valley St. 9.14
12 Ataessien, Joelle Lewis 9.18
13 Ertel, Kerigan Indianapolis 9.20
14 Ballard, Eriona Indiana Tech 9.22
15 Kloski, Rachel Wayne St. 9.26
16 Moseley, Ayanna Indiana Tech 9.27
17 Derosier, Tamia Indiana Tech 9.30
18 Armstrong, Lyndsey Baldwin Wallace 9.48
19 Mangold, Bridgette Bellarmine 9.48
20 Llewelyn, Olivia Hillsdale 9.51
21 Biggs, Chynna Spring Arbor 9.57
22 Allen, Shakirah Indiana Tech 9.57
23 Clark-Jordan, Azana Lewis 9.62
24 Mount, Kylie Grand Valley St. 9.68
25 Gustad, Jessica Grand Valley St. 9.69
26 Peterson, Grace Grand Valley St. 9.76
27 Vangieson, Amy Wayne St. 10.00
28 Cain, Hannah Siena Heights 10.02
29 Milheiser, Jordyn Bellarmine 10.09
30 Veale, Ashley Unattached 10.13
31 Cherveny, Margaret Bellarmine 10.31
32 Homann, Alexandria Concordia (Mich.) 10.33
33 Holowecky, Rachel Baldwin Wallace 10.42
34 Paluszak, Danielle St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.58
35 Brueggeman, Elizabeth Spring Arbor 10.89
36 Seibert, Gabriella Findlay 12.00
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Grand Valley St. A 3:51.89
2 Academy of Art A 3:53.52
3 Lincoln (Mo.) A 3:57.47
4 Bellarmine A 3:58.28
5 Findlay A 3:58.93
6 Simon Fraser A 3:59.46
7 Lewis A 4:01.00
8 Wayne St. A 4:01.46
9 Indiana Tech A 4:02.84
10 Siena Heights A 4:03.49
11 Hillsdale B 4:04.52
12 Unattached A 4:06.23
13 Indiana Tech B 4:13.45
14 Spring Arbor A 4:15.18
15 Wayne St. B 4:15.35
16 Baldwin Wallace A 4:21.30
17 Indiana Tech C 4:33.15
18 Wayne St. C 4:33.83
19 Spring Arbor B 4:34.61
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Simon Fraser A 3:18.94
2 Hillsdale A 3:19.69
3 Grand Valley St. A 3:20.84
4 Findlay A 3:21.24
5 Lincoln (Mo.) A 3:21.36
6 Lewis A 3:21.82
7 Indiana Tech B 3:22.56
8 Indiana Tech C 3:23.83
9 Siena Heights A 3:26.29
10 Lincoln (Mo.) B 3:26.48
11 Lewis B 3:32.50
12 Indiana Tech A 3:33.87
13 Spring Arbor A 3:34.71
14 Academy of Art A 3:37.32
15 Baldwin Wallace A 3:41.75
Hillsdale B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hillsdale A 11:54.32
2 Bellarmine A 12:08.87
3 Hillsdale B 12:16.59
4 Indiana Tech A 12:24.97
5 Lewis A 12:30.51
6 Concordia (Mich.) A 13:00.80
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lewis A 10:02.47
2 Hillsdale A 10:02.51
3 Indiana Tech A 10:08.55
4 Siena Heights A 10:17.68
5 Lewis B 10:20.68
6 Robert Morris (Ill.) A 10:51.47
7 Spring Arbor A 11:32.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Caldwell, Kayla Bell Athletics 4.35m 14' 3.25"
2 Whitford, Alexandra Hillsdale 3.85m 12' 7.5"
3 McKinley, Sheila Siena Heights 3.60m 11' 9.75"
3 Mangold, Bridgette Bellarmine 3.60m 11' 9.75"
3 Bassette, Kathryn Hillsdale 3.60m 11' 9.75"
6 Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor 3.45m 11' 3.75"
- Kuenzer, Bethany Spring Arbor NP
- Marchildon, Jacqueline Lewis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schoen, Skylar Grand Valley St. 3.75m 12' 3.5"
2 Wilson, LaTonya Indiana Tech 3.45m 11' 3.75"
3 Overbeek, Sara Grand Valley St. 3.45m 11' 3.75"
4 Raderstorf, Lydia St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3.30m 10' 10.0"
4 Buckholz, Lucy Grand Valley St. 3.30m 10' 10.0"
4 Sumner, Taylor Siena Heights 3.30m 10' 10.0"
4 Ryktarsyk, Olivia Siena Heights 3.30m 10' 10.0"
8 Pham, Anh Indiana Tech 3.30m 10' 10.0"
9 Allgire, Torie Findlay 3.30m 10' 10.0"
10 Cayton, Brittany Davenport 3.10m 10' 2.0"
11 Juricic, Mackenzie Lewis 3.10m 10' 2.0"
12 Hewitt, Maysie Indiana Tech 2.80m 9' 2.25"
13 Kaliniak, Michaela Olivet 2.80m 9' 2.25"
14 Wood, Tirzah Spring Arbor 2.50m 8' 2.5"
- Schmidt, Carly Indiana Tech NP
- Arriaga, Angelica Lewis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williamson, William Unattached 4.95m 16' 2.75"
2 Battani, Jacob Grand Valley St. 4.95m 16' 2.75"
3 Fortenberry, Evan Grand Valley St. 4.80m 15' 9.0"
4 Peskin, Alex Grand Valley St. 4.80m 15' 9.0"
5 Emery, Dan Unattached 4.80m 15' 9.0"
6 Mckenzie, Justin Indiana Tech 4.80m 15' 9.0"
7 Martin, Michael Grand Valley St. 4.65m 15' 3.0"
8 Etchen, Colin Eastern Michigan 4.65m 15' 3.0"
9 Hunt, Ryan Grand Valley St. 4.50m 14' 9.0"
10 Pung, Jon Grand Valley St. 4.50m 14' 9.0"
11 Castro, Richie Lewis 4.35m 14' 3.25"
12 Lemley , Keith Unattached 4.35m 14' 3.25"
13 Schipper, Vincent Indiana Tech 4.20m 13' 9.25"
13 Lament, Drew Eastern Michigan 4.20m 13' 9.25"
15 Brookfield, Branden Unattached 4.20m 13' 9.25"
16 Babits, Paul Vaul High Athletics 4.00m 13' 1.5"
17 McDermott, Joseph Lewis 3.70m 12' 1.5"
17 Pickus, Drew Eastern Michigan 3.70m 12' 1.5"
17 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 3.70m 12' 1.5"
- Fasbender, Nate Grand Valley St. NP
- Camp, Ryan Grand Valley St. NP
- Jurek, Mitch Spring Arbor NP
- Dolinar, Michael Findlay NP
- Herbert, Eric Lewis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schipper, Jared Hillsdale 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Kimmitt, Jared Siena Heights 4.65m 15' 3.0"
3 Brown, Kyle Lewis 4.50m 14' 9.0"
3 Holley, Marcus Lewis 4.50m 14' 9.0"
5 Stone, Ben Bellarmine 4.50m 14' 9.0"
- Miller, Luke Hillsdale NP
- Boivin, Dan Davenport NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cauldwell, Diana Lincoln (Mo.) 5.76m 18' 10.75"
2 Presigny, Marion Academy of Art 5.55m 18' 2.5"
3 Smallwood, Phoenix Lewis 5.55m 18' 2.5"
4 Duncan, Alexis Grand Valley St. 5.46m 17' 11.0"
5 Correia, Leondra Indiana Tech 5.41m 17' 9.0"
6 Sheahan, Erica Western Michigan 5.34m 17' 6.25"
7 Holmes, Tia Indiana Tech 5.33m 17' 6.0"
8 Johnson, Morgan Unattached 5.33m 17' 6.0"
9 Marchildon, Jacqueline Lewis 5.27m 17' 3.5"
10 Lee, Nadia Lake Erie 5.25m 17' 2.75"
11 Tennessee, Dallas Indiana Tech 5.25m 17' 2.75"
12 Corbin, Danielle Lake Erie 5.23m 17' 2.0"
13 Grigg, Kayla Indiana Tech 5.16m 16' 11.25"
14 Kluz, Jessica Wayne St. 5.13m 16' 10.0"
15 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 5.09m 16' 8.5"
16 Kasper, Erin Baldwin Wallace 5.06m 16' 7.25"
17 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 5.04m 16' 6.5"
18 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 4.99m 16' 4.5"
19 Forbes, Julia Siena Heights 4.98m 16' 4.25"
20 Nelson, Allissa Grand Valley St. 4.98m 16' 4.25"
21 McMurchie, Sarah Bellarmine 4.95m 16' 3.0"
22 Wilson, Jewel Wayne St. 4.93m 16' 2.25"
23 Nielsen, Hailey Lake Erie 4.90m 16' 1.0"
24 Brueggeman, Elizabeth Spring Arbor 4.90m 16' 1.0"
25 West, Kassidy St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4.86m 15' 11.5"
26 Jones, Danielle Hillsdale 4.84m 15' 10.5"
27 Menix, Haley Lake Erie 4.82m 15' 9.75"
28 Guijarro, Candella Indiana Tech 4.81m 15' 9.5"
29 Williams, Charlena Siena Heights 4.80m 15' 9.0"
30 Cherveny, Margaret Bellarmine 4.79m 15' 8.75"
31 Allen, Shakirah Indiana Tech 4.78m 15' 8.25"
32 Gibson, Hayley Indiana Tech 4.75m 15' 7.0"
33 Kozielski, Sylvia Lewis 4.74m 15' 6.75"
34 Lawrence, Paris Indiana Tech 4.66m 15' 3.5"
35 Milheiser, Jordyn Bellarmine 4.65m 15' 3.25"
36 Khoury, Jessica Spring Arbor 4.57m 15' 0.0"
37 Kilgore, Kayla Spring Arbor 4.54m 14' 10.75"
38 Kaiser, Rebecca Hillsdale 4.49m 14' 8.75"
39 Tucker, Rachel Baldwin Wallace 4.46m 14' 7.75"
40 Castriota, Sashoy Lincoln (Mo.) 4.30m 14' 1.25"
41 Perry, Natasha St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4.22m 13' 10.25"
42 Jungles, Joli St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3.79m 12' 5.25"
- Moody, Ayanna Indiana Tech NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Edie, Sedeekie Lincoln (Mo.) 7.56m 24' 9.75"
2 Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art 7.53m 24' 8.5"
3 Lintz, Isaiah Indiana Tech 7.40m 24' 3.5"
4 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.38m 24' 2.5"
5 Dixon, Alain Indiana Tech 7.31m 23' 11.75"
6 Tsygankov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 7.07m 23' 2.5"
7 Thompson, Phil St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6.92m 22' 8.5"
8 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 6.71m 22' 0.25"
9 Pavliga, Tyler Grand Valley St. 6.68m 21' 11.0"
10 Robinson, Keshawn Indiana Tech 6.63m 21' 9.0"
11 Robinson, Carrington Indiana Tech 6.61m 21' 8.25"
12 Profliet, Ryan Indiana Tech 6.60m 21' 8.0"
13 Bailey, Noah Olivet 6.59m 21' 7.5"
14 Robles, Alexie Bellarmine 6.59m 21' 7.5"
15 Lyons, Michael Lewis 6.57m 21' 6.75"
16 Capers, Khalil Findlay 6.55m 21' 6.0"
17 Smith, Owen Lincoln (Mo.) 6.53m 21' 5.25"
18 Partee, Jordan Indiana Tech 6.43m 21' 1.25"
19 Rogers, Noah Indiana Tech 6.41m 21' 0.5"
20 Fawley, Justin Unattached 6.25m 20' 6.25"
21 Downey, David Hillsdale 6.22m 20' 5.0"
22 Carson, Malik Lewis 6.16m 20' 2.5"
23 Reed, Jake Lewis 5.97m 19' 7.0"
24 Lament, Drew Eastern Michigan 5.86m 19' 2.75"
25 Yeck, Nicholas Olivet 5.81m 19' 0.75"
26 Meredith, Justin St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5.78m 18' 11.75"
27 Cummings, Bryan Bellarmine 5.73m 18' 9.75"
28 Alpert, Jack Unattached 5.70m 18' 8.5"
29 Woods, Milton Baldwin Wallace 5.39m 17' 8.25"
30 Morgan, Chris Concordia (Mich.) 5.14m 16' 10.5"
31 Foster, Seth Olivet 5.13m 16' 10.0"
32 Martin, Michael St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5.13m 16' 10.0"
- Haynes, Devon St. Joseph's (Ind.) NP
- Canada, Merrick Hillsdale NP
- McFadden, Darryl Lewis NP
- Sawyer, Kyle Grand Valley St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cauldwell, Diana Lincoln (Mo.) 12.40m 40' 8.25"
2 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 12.24m 40' 2.0"
3 Smallwood, Phoenix Lewis 11.70m 38' 4.75"
4 Lee, Nadia Lake Erie 11.69m 38' 4.25"
5 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 11.56m 37' 11.25"
6 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 11.37m 37' 3.75"
7 Corbin, Danielle Lake Erie 11.28m 37' 0.25"
8 Lowman, Sherita Indiana Tech 11.15m 36' 7.0"
9 Guijarro, Candella Indiana Tech 11.14m 36' 6.75"
10 Derosier, Tamia Indiana Tech 10.88m 35' 8.5"
11 Williams, Charlena Siena Heights 10.83m 35' 6.5"
12 McMurchie, Sarah Bellarmine 10.79m 35' 5.0"
13 Rogutich, Allison Grand Valley St. 10.76m 35' 3.75"
14 Lawkin, Tajera Lincoln (Mo.) 10.67m 35' 0.25"
15 Reeves, Alex Grand Valley St. 10.65m 34' 11.25"
16 Kasper, Erin Baldwin Wallace 10.34m 33' 11.25"
17 Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor 10.33m 33' 10.75"
18 Wilson, Jewel Wayne St. 10.26m 33' 8.0"
19 Cherveny, Margaret Bellarmine 10.12m 33' 2.5"
20 Tennessee, Dallas Indiana Tech 10.06m 33' 0.25"
21 Menix, Haley Lake Erie 10.05m 32' 11.75"
22 Ahlers, Jordan Hillsdale 9.94m 32' 7.5"
23 Tucker, Rachel Baldwin Wallace 9.72m 31' 10.75"
- Porter, Mercedes Lewis NP
- Kaiser, Rebecca Hillsdale NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nesbitt, Samora Grand Valley St. 14.86m 48' 9.0"
2 Thompson, Phil St. Joseph's (Ind.) 14.78m 48' 6.0"
3 Etchemendy, Ty Hillsdale 14.64m 48' 0.5"
4 Smith, Owen Lincoln (Mo.) 14.03m 46' 0.5"
5 Riddle, Tevin St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13.39m 43' 11.25"
6 Cummings, Bryan Bellarmine 13.31m 43' 8.0"
7 Partee, Jordan Indiana Tech 13.03m 42' 9.0"
8 Bailey, Noah Olivet 12.98m 42' 7.0"
9 Carson, Malik Lewis 12.81m 42' 0.5"
- Edie, Sedeekie Lincoln (Mo.) NP
- Robles, Alexie Bellarmine NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Avery, Dajsha Grand Valley St. 14.64m 48' 0.5"
2 Irvin, Jordan Indiana Tech 13.37m 43' 10.5"
3 Herriman, Gabrielle Wayne St. 13.36m 43' 10.0"
4 Herriman, Elizabeth Wayne St. 13.33m 43' 9.0"
5 Dugan, Savannah Western Michigan 13.06m 42' 10.25"
6 Johnson, Rachel Grand Valley St. 12.77m 41' 10.75"
7 Kadlec, Lane Lewis 12.37m 40' 7.0"
8 Hill, Kaylyn Grand Valley St. 12.35m 40' 6.25"
9 Newell, Dana Hillsdale 12.16m 39' 10.75"
10 Buckhannon, Brooke Baldwin Wallace 12.15m 39' 10.5"
11 Clouse, Kasey Baldwin Wallace 12.15m 39' 10.5"
12 O'neill, Ashley Siena Heights 11.95m 39' 2.5"
13 Ziccardi, Madeline Baldwin Wallace 11.90m 39' 0.5"
14 Mendivil, Lissette Indianapolis 11.83m 38' 9.75"
15 Clark, Kianna Lewis 11.74m 38' 6.25"
16 Boggs, Marlaina St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.72m 38' 5.5"
17 Morris, Raven Indiana Tech 11.72m 38' 5.5"
18 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 11.52m 37' 9.5"
19 Kaser, Makayla Siena Heights 11.51m 37' 9.25"
20 Braun, Miranda Indianapolis 11.51m 37' 9.25"
21 Peppers, Anjelica Wayne St. 11.31m 37' 1.25"
22 O'Neill, Rachel Siena Heights 11.30m 37' 1.0"
23 Suiters, Katie Spalding 11.06m 36' 3.5"
24 Roberts, Jillian Baldwin Wallace 10.95m 35' 11.25"
25 Taylor, Courtney Siena Heights 10.70m 35' 1.25"
26 Gillespie, Kayla Siena Heights 10.56m 34' 7.75"
27 Wolf, Leah Bellarmine 10.55m 34' 7.5"
28 Sixberry, Sarah Spring Arbor 10.45m 34' 3.5"
29 Meyer, Morgan St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.42m 34' 2.25"
30 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 10.27m 33' 8.5"
30 Thomas, Natasha Baldwin Wallace 10.27m 33' 8.5"
32 Kane, Kennedi Siena Heights 10.03m 32' 11.0"
33 Major, Brooke St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9.69m 31' 9.5"
34 Phillips, Madison Baldwin Wallace 9.61m 31' 6.5"
35 Grace, Madison Olivet 9.28m 30' 5.5"
36 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 9.18m 30' 1.5"
37 Negassi, Hiruteslasie St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9.17m 30' 1.0"
38 Hamilton, Lauren Spring Arbor 8.86m 29' 1.0"
39 Bartlett, Ashlee Spring Arbor 8.47m 27' 9.5"
40 Lipinski, Jenna Concordia (Mich.) 8.18m 26' 10.0"
41 Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor 7.80m 25' 7.25"
- Mackey, Te'Reia Indiana Tech NP
- Coon, Rachel Spring Arbor NP
- Bohn, Lauren Wayne St. NP
- Mendoza, Grace Wayne St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Saikalis, Chris Grand Valley St. 17.38m 57' 0.25"
2 Hogan, Austin Indianapolis 16.87m 55' 4.25"
3 Scavarda, Justin Unattached 16.44m 53' 11.25"
4 Stuart, Malik Indiana Tech 16.39m 53' 9.25"
5 Purcilly, Zach Eastern Michigan 16.09m 52' 9.5"
6 Lewis, Shaquelle Indianapolis 15.71m 51' 6.5"
7 Smith, Cody Baldwin Wallace 15.60m 51' 2.25"
8 Campau, Shane Grand Valley St. 15.35m 50' 4.5"
9 Schmitt, Jannik Eastern Michigan 14.96m 49' 1.0"
10 Riley , Nathan Indiana Tech 14.84m 48' 8.25"
11 Prestigiacomo, Mike Grand Valley St. 14.50m 47' 7.0"
12 Achladis, Ted Baldwin Wallace 14.39m 47' 2.5"
13 Boyd, Jordan Indianapolis 14.32m 46' 11.75"
14 Compagner, Jacob Siena Heights 14.26m 46' 9.5"
15 Cheatom, Marcus Lewis 14.22m 46' 8.0"
16 Berry, Josh Concordia (Mich.) 14.09m 46' 2.75"
17 Drew, Robert Siena Heights 13.94m 45' 9.0"
18 Kinney, Carson Baldwin Wallace 13.85m 45' 5.25"
19 Dysert, Zak Baldwin Wallace 13.64m 44' 9.0"
20 Giardina, Travis Baldwin Wallace 13.64m 44' 9.0"
21 Smith, Mitchell Olivet 13.42m 44' 0.5"
22 Capek, Daniel Hillsdale 12.82m 42' 0.75"
23 Kunst, Zachery Siena Heights 12.77m 41' 10.75"
24 Dracht, Jonathan Unattached 12.58m 41' 3.25"
25 Duff, Joe Concordia (Mich.) 12.16m 39' 10.75"
26 Pummell, Tyler Concordia (Mich.) 12.16m 39' 10.75"
27 Colosky, Jaccob Spring Arbor 11.86m 38' 11.0"
28 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 11.76m 38' 7.0"
29 Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Heights 11.68m 38' 4.0"
30 Good, Dalton St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.29m 37' 0.5"
31 Mitchell, Cameron Spalding 11.03m 36' 2.25"
32 Ellis, Charles Baldwin Wallace 10.94m 35' 10.75"
33 Cassidy, Jeff Spalding 10.71m 35' 1.75"
34 Slaby, Kory Olivet 10.51m 34' 5.75"
35 Simmons, Nigel Baldwin Wallace 10.36m 34' 0.0"
- Hadfield, Noah Spalding NP
- Blanch, Justin Concordia (Mich.) NP
- Overla, Seth Hillsdale NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hull, Kyra Grand Valley St. 18.35m 60' 2.5"
1 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 18.35m 60' 2.5"
3 Newell, Dana Hillsdale 18.32m 60' 1.25"
4 Gumbs, Trevia Findlay 17.71m 58' 1.25"
5 Streacker, Liz Findlay 17.65m 57' 11.0"
6 Hill, Kaylyn Grand Valley St. 17.40m 57' 1.0"
7 O'neill, Ashley Siena Heights 17.34m 56' 10.75"
8 Avery, Dajsha Grand Valley St. 16.96m 55' 7.75"
9 Peppers, Anjelica Wayne St. 16.32m 53' 6.5"
10 Dugan, Savannah Western Michigan 16.19m 53' 1.5"
11 Bohn, Lauren Wayne St. 15.93m 52' 3.25"
12 Clark, Kianna Lewis 15.75m 51' 8.25"
13 Mackey, Te'Reia Indiana Tech 15.70m 51' 6.25"
14 Couture, Emily Siena Heights 15.68m 51' 5.5"
15 Hecksel, Mary Grand Valley St. 15.60m 51' 2.25"
16 Mendivil, Lissette Indianapolis 15.52m 50' 11.0"
17 Clouse, Kasey Baldwin Wallace 15.31m 50' 2.75"
18 O'Neill, Rachel Siena Heights 15.25m 50' 0.5"
19 Casey, Brittany Western Michigan 15.23m 49' 11.75"
20 Taylor, Courtney Siena Heights 14.90m 48' 10.75"
21 Howard, Samantha Western Michigan 14.84m 48' 8.25"
22 Rockwell, Jessica Unattached 14.78m 48' 6.0"
23 Kadlec, Lane Lewis 14.61m 47' 11.25"
24 Braun, Miranda Indianapolis 13.80m 45' 3.5"
25 Geerlings, Amanda Siena Heights 13.61m 44' 8.0"
26 Brehm-Gutting, Hannah Lake Erie 13.58m 44' 6.75"
27 Thomas, Natasha Baldwin Wallace 13.35m 43' 9.75"
28 Ziccardi, Madeline Baldwin Wallace 13.09m 42' 11.5"
29 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 12.91m 42' 4.25"
30 Gillespie, Kayla Siena Heights 12.52m 41' 1.0"
31 Kane, Kennedi Siena Heights 12.47m 40' 11.0"
32 Suiters, Katie Spalding 12.31m 40' 4.75"
32 Buckhannon, Brooke Baldwin Wallace 12.31m 40' 4.75"
34 Miller, Tina Siena Heights 12.12m 39' 9.25"
35 Grace, Madison Olivet 11.77m 38' 7.5"
36 Roberts, Jillian Baldwin Wallace 11.31m 37' 1.25"
37 Sallee, Grace Spring Arbor 11.29m 37' 0.5"
38 Coon, Rachel Spring Arbor 11.03m 36' 2.25"
39 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 10.93m 35' 10.5"
40 Pagan, Lauren Lake Erie 10.89m 35' 8.75"
41 Phillips, Madison Baldwin Wallace 10.75m 35' 3.25"
42 Kaser, Makayla Siena Heights 10.60m 34' 9.5"
43 Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor 10.52m 34' 6.25"
44 Meyer, Morgan St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.51m 34' 5.75"
45 Major, Brooke St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.18m 33' 4.75"
46 Justice, Savana Spring Arbor 9.63m 31' 7.25"
47 Hamilton, Lauren Spring Arbor 9.54m 31' 3.75"
48 Sixberry, Sarah Spring Arbor 8.32m 27' 3.75"
49 Kamin, Abby Spring Arbor 8.08m 26' 6.25"
50 Bartlett, Ashlee Spring Arbor 7.35m 24' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moon, Mike Grand Valley St. 18.91m 62' 0.5"
2 Barr, Adam Unattached 18.33m 60' 1.75"
3 Hogan, Austin Indianapolis 17.75m 58' 3.0"
4 Compagner, Jacob Siena Heights 17.47m 57' 3.75"
5 Dysert, Zak Baldwin Wallace 17.36m 56' 11.5"
6 Stillwell, Cody Ferris State 17.33m 56' 10.25"
7 Boyd, Jordan Indianapolis 17.11m 56' 1.75"
8 Ziraldo, Vincent Indianapolis 17.01m 55' 9.75"
9 Capek, Daniel Hillsdale 16.95m 55' 7.5"
10 Campau, Shane Grand Valley St. 16.23m 53' 3.0"
11 Harkey, Zach Eastern Michigan 16.20m 53' 1.75"
12 Bryant, Taige Eastern Michigan 16.19m 53' 1.5"
13 Adkins, Mitch Findlay 15.78m 51' 9.25"
14 Gardner, Garrett Findlay 15.67m 51' 5.0"
15 Hazek, Austin Eastern Michigan 15.48m 50' 9.5"
16 Smith, Mitchell Olivet 15.27m 50' 1.25"
17 Drew, Robert Siena Heights 15.23m 49' 11.75"
18 Lewis, Shaquelle Indianapolis 15.12m 49' 7.25"
19 Pruett, Dillon Bellarmine 15.06m 49' 5.0"
20 Saikalis, Chris Grand Valley St. 14.95m 49' 0.75"
21 Shamoun, Austin Grand Valley St. 14.87m 48' 9.5"
22 Cheatom, Marcus Lewis 14.77m 48' 5.5"
23 Prestigiacomo, Mike Grand Valley St. 14.46m 47' 5.25"
24 Smith, Cody Baldwin Wallace 14.42m 47' 3.75"
25 Kunst, Zachery Siena Heights 14.35m 47' 1.0"
26 Overla, Seth Hillsdale 14.21m 46' 7.5"
27 Kinney, Carson Baldwin Wallace 14.20m 46' 7.25"
28 Ellis, Charles Baldwin Wallace 13.48m 44' 2.75"
29 Giardina, Travis Baldwin Wallace 13.40m 43' 11.75"
30 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 13.32m 43' 8.5"
31 Riley , Nathan Indiana Tech 12.81m 42' 0.5"
32 Simmons, Nigel Baldwin Wallace 12.64m 41' 5.75"
33 Reynolds, Mark St. Joseph's (Ind.) 12.62m 41' 5.0"
34 Berry, Josh Concordia (Mich.) 12.48m 40' 11.5"
35 Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Heights 12.46m 40' 10.5"
36 Slaby, Kory Olivet 12.39m 40' 7.75"
37 Cassidy, Jeff Spalding 11.36m 37' 3.25"
38 Hadfield, Noah Spalding 11.18m 36' 8.25"
39 Mitchell, Cameron Spalding 11.17m 36' 7.75"
40 Williams, Krisstian St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.89m 35' 8.75"
41 Deneen, Christopher Concordia (Mich.) 10.57m 34' 8.25"
42 Good, Dalton St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.06m 33' 0.25"
43 Colosky, Jaccob Spring Arbor 9.69m 31' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 Everett, Trey Findlay 5090
2 Andjelic, Nikola Rio Grande 4847
3 Holley, Marcus Lewis 4639
4 Klassen, Zach Unattached 4418
5 Griffith, Ezra Vincennes 4379
6 Chase, David Hillsdale 4157
7 Michaels, Ross Unattached 3926
8 Woods, Adam Huntington 3890
9 Wisniewski, Scott Unattached 3287