Lancer Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 29, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
High Jump Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Discus
Discus Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Grace 285
2 Trinity Christian 58
3 Goshen 54
4 Huntington 37
5 St. Francis (Ind.) 35
6 Unattached 11
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Trinity Christian 165
2 Grace 90
3 St. Francis (Ind.) 77
4 Goshen 66
5 Huntington 20
6 Unattached 9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Schiele, Martin Grace 23.17 -
2 Robertson, CJ Huntington 23.36 -
3 Cole, Noah Grace 23.62 -
4 Pridgen, Joshua Grace 23.63 -
5 Snyder, Edison Grace 23.98 -
6 Binion, Eddie Trinity Christian 24.21 -
7 Cotton, Ben Goshen 25.70 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rangel, Nora Goshen 1:01.65
2 Fox, Elizabeth Grace 1:05.79
3 Wisse, Carissa Trinity Christian 1:07.85
4 Smith, Brooke Grace 1:09.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zook, Joel Grace 49.96
2 Leek, KeJuan Grace 51.77
3 Snyder, Edison Grace 53.34
4 Bustos, Josh Goshen 53.79
5 Boos, Carter Goshen 55.71
6 Maddox, Hayden Unattached 56.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jourdan, Ashley Trinity Christian 4:48.66
2 Hernandez, Caren St. Francis (Ind.) 4:59.40
3 Arellano, Raven Grace 5:02.21
4 Nemitz, Brigit Grace 5:18.49
5 Robinson, Katlin St. Francis (Ind.) 5:31.62
6 Runyon, Brooke Unattached 6:03.08
7 Fielding, Amanda Huntington 6:09.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lane, Nathan Grace 4:03.65
2 Houvener, Tyler Grace 4:07.87
3 Rankin, Ben Grace 4:11.06
4 Wiersema, Codi Huntington 4:16.50
5 Drew, Ben Unattached 4:21.15
6 Clark, Alex Trinity Christian 4:22.33
7 Drew, Timothy Grace 4:33.26
8 Whitten, Joshua Trinity Christian 4:45.02
9 Ortiz, Jose Goshen 4:45.04
10 Burkholder, Max Goshen 4:49.82
11 Zuniga, Rafael Goshen 4:53.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Syverson, Nicole Trinity Christian 19:03.08
2 Sloan, Brittany Unattached 19:21.19
3 Fathman, Hope Trinity Christian 19:40.42
4 Zvers, Jessica Grace 19:50.54
5 Mast, McCalah Grace 20:08.44
6 Singer, Karla Grace 20:31.53
7 Sanchez, Andrea Trinity Christian 20:39.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gatchell, Allison Grace 17.34 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Koenemann, Alex St. Francis (Ind.) 15.65 -
2 Johnson, Cameron Grace 15.97 -
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Trinity Christian A 52.35
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Grace A 43.70
2 Goshen A 46.78
Trinity Christian A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Trinity Christian A 4:21.75
2 Goshen A 4:30.64
3 Grace A 4:43.99
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Grace A 3:23.68
2 Goshen A 3:31.93
3 Grace C 3:33.25
4 Trinity Christian A 3:39.74
5 Trinity Christian B 3:51.25
6 Goshen B 3:58.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wisse, Carissa Trinity Christian 4' 2.0"m 4' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Parker, Bennett Grace 2.00m 6' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Moran, Katie Trinity Christian 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
2 Wessels, Erin Trinity Christian 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
3 Kliora, Sarah Trinity Christian 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Rowe, Damion St. Francis (Ind.) 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
2 Robertson, CJ Huntington 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
3 Keisling, Austin Grace 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
4 Nagelkirk, Jason Trinity Christian 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
5 Boos, Carter Goshen 4.95m 16' 3.0" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Moran, Katie Trinity Christian 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
2 Kliora, Sarah Trinity Christian 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Keisling, Austin Grace 11.35m 37' 3.0" -
2 Schutt, Justin Trinity Christian 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Leugers, Lauren St. Francis (Ind.) 10.83m 35' 6.5"
2 Fraser, Connor St. Francis (Ind.) 10.65m 34' 11.25"
3 Lipinski, Donnae Goshen 10.56m 34' 7.75"
4 Saylor, Brooke Huntington 9.78m 32' 1.0"
5 Treadway, Brooke Grace 9.36m 30' 8.5"
6 Nikkel, Miranda Trinity Christian 9.06m 29' 8.75"
7 Braun, Riley Huntington 9.02m 29' 7.25"
8 Sutton, Bailey St. Francis (Ind.) 8.97m 29' 5.25"
9 Kitts, Korisa Huntington 8.94m 29' 4.0"
10 Kuipers, Rachel Trinity Christian 8.90m 29' 2.5"
11 Holton, Holly Huntington 8.72m 28' 7.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hobbs, Walker Grace 12.62m 41' 5.0"
2 Eash, Isaac Unattached 12.60m 41' 4.25"
3 Brown, Caleb Grace 12.31m 40' 4.75"
4 Shafer, William Grace 11.93m 39' 1.75"
5 Williams, Zach Huntington 11.86m 38' 11.0"
6 Gammon, Benjamin Huntington 11.19m 36' 8.5"
7 Ubaldo, Chris Goshen 10.76m 35' 3.75"
8 DeKryger, Sam Trinity Christian 10.33m 33' 10.75"
9 Lockhart, Ryan Huntington 9.56m 31' 4.5"
10 Camp, Tanner Goshen 9.40m 30' 10.25"
11 Bustos, Josh Goshen 7.94m 26' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sutton, Bailey St. Francis (Ind.) 37.03m 121' 6.25"
2 Treadway, Hannah Grace 34.98m 114' 9.5"
3 Treadway, Brooke Grace 33.65m 110' 5.0"
4 Holton, Holly Huntington 33.07m 108' 6.25"
5 Fraser, Connor St. Francis (Ind.) 30.89m 101' 4.5"
6 Yanke, Taylor Trinity Christian 30.50m 100' 1.0"
7 Kuipers, Rachel Trinity Christian 30.28m 99' 4.5"
8 Kitts, Korisa Huntington 28.63m 93' 11.5"
9 Braun, Riley Huntington 21.60m 70' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Seitz, Macallister Grace 49.39m 162' 0.75"
2 Brown, Caleb Grace 42.38m 139' 0.75"
3 Williams, Zach Huntington 36.55m 119' 11.25"
4 Shafer, William Grace 35.88m 117' 8.75"
5 DeKryger, Sam Trinity Christian 34.30m 112' 6.75"
6 Gammon, Benjamin Huntington 31.28m 102' 7.75"
7 Lockhart, Ryan Huntington 26.20m 85' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sutton, Bailey St. Francis (Ind.) 44.25m 145' 2.5"
2 Donaldson, Jean Huntington 44.03m 144' 5.75"
3 Tuttle, Brianna Grace 38.68m 126' 11.0"
4 Leugers, Lauren St. Francis (Ind.) 38.42m 126' 0.75"
5 Hart, Savannah Grace 38.22m 125' 5.0"
6 Fraser, Connor St. Francis (Ind.) 33.90m 111' 3.0"
7 Nikkel, Miranda Trinity Christian 33.74m 110' 8.5"
8 Kitts, Korisa Huntington 32.34m 106' 1.5"
9 Holton, Holly Huntington 30.85m 101' 2.75"
10 Braun, Riley Huntington 28.95m 95' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Jacob Grace 50.95m 167' 2.25"
2 Stuckey, Isaac Grace 50.20m 164' 8.75"
3 Seitz, Macallister Grace 45.20m 148' 3.75"
4 Dudeck, Caleb Grace 45.08m 147' 11.0"
5 Dudeck, Joshua Grace 41.57m 136' 5.0"
6 Williams, Zach Huntington 40.94m 134' 4.0"
7 Shafer, William Grace 38.64m 126' 9.5"
8 Brown, Caleb Grace 36.88m 121' 0.25"
9 Eash, Isaac Unattached 36.58m 120' 0.5"
10 Hobbs, Walker Grace 33.91m 111' 3.25"
11 Gammon, Benjamin Huntington 32.20m 105' 8.0"
12 Lockhart, Ryan Huntington 29.44m 96' 7.25"
13 Boss, Andy Trinity Christian 27.88m 91' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Zack, Lauren St. Francis (Ind.) 33.48m 109' 10.5"
2 Hart, Savannah Grace 31.39m 103' 0.0"
3 Robbins, Sydney St. Francis (Ind.) 30.78m 101' 0.0"
4 Saylor, Brooke Huntington 29.12m 95' 6.75"
5 Toepper, Molly Trinity Christian 26.77m 87' 10.25"
6 Yanke, Taylor Trinity Christian 26.50m 86' 11.5"
7 Stanchin, Taylor St. Francis (Ind.) 23.33m 76' 6.75"
8 Stoffel, Dana St. Francis (Ind.) 22.22m 72' 11.0"
9 Nikkel, Miranda Trinity Christian 20.67m 67' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stuckey, Isaac Grace 46.22m 151' 8.0"
2 Dudeck, Joshua Grace 42.79m 140' 5.0"
3 Robertson, CJ Huntington 40.69m 133' 6.25"
4 VanOverloop, Brantley Trinity Christian 38.73m 127' 1.0"
5 Dudeck, Caleb Grace 37.61m 123' 5.0"
6 Stanchin, Jimiroqua St. Francis (Ind.) 37.16m 121' 11.25"
7 Christlieb, Tyler St. Francis (Ind.) 35.94m 117' 11.25"
8 Boss, Andy Trinity Christian 32.40m 106' 3.75"
9 Gammon, Benjamin Huntington 29.81m 97' 10.0"