IPFW Open Meet #2
Date: Sat, Jan 28, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1600 Meters 1600 Meters
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Phillips, Breanna Future Stars 8.14
2 Harvin, Aniya Future Stars 8.19
3 Scott, Tychina NWI Jaguars 8.20
4 Ezell, Alex The Indy Lightning 8.23
5 Anderson, Yasmine The Indy Lightning 8.30
6 Davis, Emijah NWI Jaguars 8.32
7 Jones, Melody NWI Jaguars 8.32
8 Bieber, Kristen Wayne Running Club 8.37
9 Jones, Aliyah Future Stars 8.51
10 McKenzie, TJ Future Stars 8.51
11 Irby, Jodeci Future Stars 8.52
12 Vanlandingham, Alara Future Stars 8.61
13 Muhammad, Kyara Future Stars 8.63
14 Washington, Diamond NWI Jaguars 8.73
15 Adeniyan, Titilayo Noblesville 8.93
16 Whitt, AJ Future Stars 8.98
17 Smith, Amaya Future Stars 8.99
18 Milledge, Tatiana Redins Track Club 9.01
19 Fields, Jenarria Future Stars 9.08
20 Angell, Natash Noblesville 9.12
21 Blackwell, Nya NWI Jaguars 9.13
22 McKellar, Aliva Noblesville 9.14
23 Walker, Shaylen Future Stars 9.17
24 Jackson, Brianna Redins Track Club 9.17
25 Berry, Dyan NWI Jaguars 9.18
26 Clayton, Hannah Noblesville 9.19
27 Kinsey, Aubrey Bishop Dwenger Highschool 9.19
28 Herman, Abby Noblesville 9.22
29 Fenske, Allison Unattached 9.23
30 Bonham, Jesse Noblesville 9.23
31 Nicholson, Olivia Noblesville 9.33
32 Irby, Liberty Future Stars 9.35
33 Derrick, Destiny Redins Track Club 9.44
34 Gentry, Yahnea Redins Track Club 9.46
35 Smith, Taneysha Redins Track Club 9.54
36 bland, Tnaya Unattached 9.58
37 Teregeyo, Jada Noblesville 9.64
38 Waterman, Jenna Noblesville 9.75
39 Hoffman, Bethany Body In Training Track Cl 9.91
40 Hutchins, Jersey Future Stars 9.94
41 Anderson, Niamyah Future Stars 10.02
42 Swopshire, Elicia Redins Track Club 10.02
43 Boulahamis, Alena Redins Track Club 10.18
44 Marable, April Unattached 10.27
45 Davis, Christine Edavvi racing 11.10
46 Gillingham, Scarlett Unattached 11.99
47 Asselin, Elliana Unattached 16.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ladd, Julian Ben Davis 7.19
2 Vaughn, Shaton Future Stars 7.24
3 Fletcher, Liam Indiana BLAST 7.30
4 Daniels, Zach Wayne Running Club 7.34
5 Novotny , Nic Unattached 7.35
6 Brewer, Michael Future Stars 7.38
7 Davis, Thomas Ft. Wayne South Side 7.44
8 Lawal, Jamiu Ben Davis 7.44
9 Barker, Marcellus Ben Davis 7.48
10 Williams, Shammond Future Stars 7.50
11 McCoy, Mikal Redins Track Club 7.50
12 Hill, Remy Celina 7.51
13 baker, Caleb RedskinsTC 7.57
14 Bultimier, Zach Churubusco 7.58
15 Cotton, Patrick Wayne Running Club 7.61
16 Akinniranye, Daniel Ben Davis 7.62
17 Vaughn, Rashawn Future Stars 7.64
18 Burnett, Christopher NWI Jaguars 7.68
19 Bradley, Eric NWI Jaguars 7.71
20 Saylor, Seth Future Stars 7.75
21 Thompson, Charles NWI Jaguars 7.75
22 Jones, Ajarus Redins Track Club 7.77
23 Heath, Matthew Unattached 7.78
24 Young, Tyler Redins Track Club 7.82
25 Lawson, Tristan Eagles 7.82
26 Clemons, Caleb Future Stars 7.83
27 Lockett, Jalen RedskinsTC 7.85
28 Jones, Demarge NWI Jaguars 7.85
29 Brewer, Auston Future Stars 7.91
30 Phillips, Jayce Future Stars 7.91
31 Bradley, Earon NWI Jaguars 7.92
32 Werling, Jackson Future Stars 7.95
33 Steele, Tommy Unattached 7.96
34 Cox, Logan Indiana BLAST 7.96
35 Thomas, Keshon Nevah Wen Track Club 7.97
36 Kraft, Alex Redins Track Club 7.99
37 Rider, Khale Unattached 8.03
38 Lawrence, Charles Unattached 8.07
39 Byerly, Leon Nevah Wen Track Club 8.08
40 Bouslog, Landon Eagles 8.08
41 Husted, Jerze Hicksville 8.20
42 Chanthavong, Collin Nevah Wen Track Club 8.21
43 Friend, Ethan Hicksville 8.25
44 James , Shedrick NWI Jaguars 8.33
45 Wright-Thompson, Aamani Wayne Running Club 8.35
46 Richardson, Ja-mir Redins Track Club 8.37
47 Edwards, Cj Redins Track Club 8.50
48 Bunner, Tom Unattached 8.57
49 Caben, Jordan Redins Track Club 8.78
50 Ridgeway, Isaac Hicksville 8.91
51 Lyons, Aaron Future Stars 9.01
52 Tisdale, Brent Future Stars 9.02
53 Irby, Jayce Future Stars 9.22
54 McClendon, Aedin Redins Track Club 9.45
55 Tisdale, Braylin Future Stars 9.79
56 Hernandez, Diego Future Stars 10.20
57 Harvin, Amir Future Stars 10.50
58 Brewer, Aaron Future Stars 10.87
59 Hernandez, Dominic Future Stars 11.01
60 Wall, Justin Fort Wayne Running Club 13.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Phillips, Breanna Future Stars 26.62
2 Scott, Tychina NWI Jaguars 27.19
3 Irby, Jodeci Future Stars 27.57
4 Muhammad, Kyara Future Stars 27.92
5 Turner, Nakita The Indy Lightning 27.95
6 Vanlandingham, Alara Future Stars 28.30
7 Ezell, Alex The Indy Lightning 28.31
8 Jones, Melody NWI Jaguars 28.37
9 Davis, Emijah NWI Jaguars 28.40
10 Jones, Aliyah Future Stars 28.56
11 Graves, Jernie NWI Jaguars 28.84
12 Herman, Abby Noblesville 28.96
13 Bieber, Kristen Wayne Running Club 28.99
14 Brisco, Grace Noblesville 29.09
15 Washington, Diamond NWI Jaguars 29.19
16 Williams, Dejai Wayne Running Club 29.25
17 Kilby, Nedrah Future Stars 29.33
18 Schneider, Marissa Noblesville 29.61
19 Kerrigan, Meadow Eagles 29.95
20 Anderson, Yasmine The Indy Lightning 30.10
21 Milledge, Tatiana Redins Track Club 30.17
22 Fields, Jenarria Future Stars 30.27
23 Mabon, Janaya NWI Jaguars 30.66
24 Clayton, Hannah Noblesville 30.70
25 Walker, Shaylen Future Stars 30.74
26 Irby, Liberty Future Stars 30.75
27 Berry, Dyan NWI Jaguars 30.75
28 Blackwell, Nya NWI Jaguars 30.80
29 Hollis, Shi Wayne Running Club 30.84
30 McKellar, Aliva Noblesville 30.90
31 Bonham, Jesse Noblesville 30.93
32 Perry, Hannah Noblesville 30.94
33 Kinsey, Aubrey Bishop Dwenger Highschool 31.07
34 Culpher, Makenna Indiana BLAST 31.08
35 Gombold, Serena Noblesville 31.19
36 Adeniyan, Titilayo Noblesville 31.39
37 Jackson, Brianna Redins Track Club 31.54
38 Derrick, Destiny Redins Track Club 31.60
39 Smith, Taneysha Redins Track Club 31.67
40 Angell, Natash Noblesville 31.68
41 Nicholson, Olivia Noblesville 32.07
42 Whitt, AJ Future Stars 32.13
43 Fenske, Allison Unattached 32.22
44 Gentry, Yahnea Redins Track Club 32.96
45 bland, Tnaya Unattached 33.47
46 Teregeyo, Jada Noblesville 33.67
47 Smith, Amaya Future Stars 34.88
48 Anderson, Niamyah Future Stars 34.88
49 Davis, Christine Edavvi racing 40.86
50 Davenport, Claire Unattached 44.30
51 Bohlander, Olivia Noblesville 44.84
52 Asselin, Elliana Unattached 1:06.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vaughn, Shaton Future Stars 23.21
2 Ladd, Julian Ben Davis 23.45
3 Fletcher, Liam Indiana BLAST 23.89
4 Williams, Shammond Future Stars 23.97
5 Brewer, Michael Future Stars 24.23
6 Lawal, Jamiu Ben Davis 24.36
7 Davis, Thomas Ft. Wayne South Side 24.58
8 Jones, Demarge NWI Jaguars 24.75
9 Jones, Tre Wayne Running Club 24.80
10 Bradley, Eric NWI Jaguars 24.81
11 Lahr, Jordan Nevah Wen Track Club 24.89
12 Burnett, Christopher NWI Jaguars 24.91
13 Thompson, Charles NWI Jaguars 24.94
14 Strong, Malik NWI Jaguars 25.07
15 Lockett, Jalen RedskinsTC 25.22
16 Trejo, Aaron Ben Davis 25.26
17 Lukens, Jon Michael Unattached 25.78
18 Clemons, Caleb Future Stars 25.80
19 Steele, Tommy Unattached 25.87
20 Bennett, Lenny Future Stars 26.12
21 Lawson, Tristan Eagles 26.16
22 Anderson, Brady Noblesville Distance Project 26.26
23 Brewer, Auston Future Stars 26.27
24 Bradley, Earon NWI Jaguars 26.48
25 Cox, Logan Indiana BLAST 26.69
26 Lamb, Konner Wayne Running Club 26.90
27 Chanthavong, Collin Nevah Wen Track Club 26.93
28 Byerly, Leon Nevah Wen Track Club 27.13
29 Clay, Weston BDP 27.32
30 Dombroski, Nick Noblesville Distance Project 27.38
31 Davis, Lazarus RedskinsTC 28.00
32 Gay, Zephananiah NWI Jaguars 28.05
33 James , Shedrick NWI Jaguars 28.07
34 Bouslog, Landon Eagles 28.35
35 Edwards, Cj Redins Track Club 29.06
36 Caben, Jordan Redins Track Club 30.35
37 McClendon, Aedin Redins Track Club 31.94
38 Kelly , Brycen RedskinsTC 33.83
39 Hernandez, Diego Future Stars 34.23
40 Tisdale, Braylin Future Stars 36.53
41 Harvin, Amir Future Stars 38.22
42 Hernandez, Dominic Future Stars 38.85
43 Brewer, Aaron Future Stars 40.05
44 Wall, Justin Fort Wayne Running Club 47.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garcia, Connor Indiana BLAST 53.02
2 Fields, Caleb Redins Track Club 53.10
3 Ladd, Julian Ben Davis 53.13
4 baker, Caleb RedskinsTC 53.82
5 Daniels, Zach Wayne Running Club 53.98
6 Barker, Marcellus Ben Davis 54.15
7 Hearld, Tim Unattached 54.93
8 Strong, Malik NWI Jaguars 55.99
9 Trejo, Aaron Ben Davis 56.08
10 Ellis, Jalen Redins Track Club 56.11
11 Suozzi, Ezra Unattached 56.44
12 Lockett, Jalen RedskinsTC 56.54
13 Lukens, Jon Michael Unattached 56.56
14 Cotton, Patrick Wayne Running Club 56.62
15 Bland, T'Quan Nevah Wen Track Club 56.87
16 Werling, Jackson Future Stars 57.10
17 Seltenright, Gabe BTC 57.20
18 Phillips, Jayce Future Stars 57.85
19 Ratliff, Peyton Unattached 57.96
20 Wyatt, Keidrick Redins Track Club 58.32
21 Pinkin, Sherron NWI Jaguars 58.49
22 Gatchell, Trefor Unattached 59.91
23 Morris, Valor NWI Jaguars 1:00.28
24 Vaughn, Rashawn Future Stars 1:00.59
25 Hollenback, Rickie Eagles 1:00.60
26 Lantz, Elijah Redins Track Club 1:01.21
27 King, Tre Eagles 1:01.51
28 Trahin, Alex Unattached 1:01.97
29 Chris, Carr Wayne Running Club 1:02.60
30 Wright-Thompson, Aamani Wayne Running Club 1:03.36
31 Hall, Dalton Eagles 1:03.82
32 Davis, Lazarus RedskinsTC 1:04.21
33 Man, Zeke Wayne Running Club 1:05.54
34 Durnell, Jack Body In Training Track Cl 1:05.68
35 Weikel, Jake Nevah Wen Track Club 1:06.34
36 Lyons, Aaron Future Stars 1:08.48
37 Tisdale, Brent Future Stars 1:10.10
38 Irby, Jayce Future Stars 1:14.69
39 Kelly , Brycen RedskinsTC 1:20.31
40 Gay, Zephananiah NWI Jaguars 1:20.63
41 Wall, Justin Fort Wayne Running Club 1:48.59
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Flores, Alejandro Future Stars 2:01.19
2 Perez, Bryce Future Stars 2:04.36
3 Gilpin, Tanner Unattached 2:04.97
4 Brokaw, Jack Bruin Track Club 2:05.56
5 Hoffman, Eric Noblesville Distance Project 2:06.71
6 Hamlin, Jesse Redins Track Club 2:07.56
7 Anderson, Will Noblesville Distance Project 2:08.89
8 Jennings, Roman Redins Track Club 2:08.98
9 Witmer, Nathaniel Indiana BLAST 2:10.22
10 Manning, Michael Future Stars 2:10.29
11 Eyer, Jacob Churubusco 2:10.30
12 Thirunavukkarasu, Shreeram BDP 2:11.00
13 Clay, Lucas BDP 2:11.79
14 Prochaska, Joshua Bruin Track Club 2:12.13
15 Kaehr, Gavin Unattached 2:13.59
16 Anderson, Brady Noblesville Distance Project 2:13.93
17 Taflinger, Justin Unattached 2:13.96
18 Schlegel, Todd Redins Track Club 2:15.91
19 Thompson, Nate Future Stars 2:16.81
20 Butler, J.T. Knightstown 2:16.86
21 Clay, Nolan BDP 2:17.23
22 Dea, Corey Kokomo Wildkats 2:17.69
23 McPherson, Robert Wayne Running Club 2:17.79
24 GRANFIELD, ANDREW Unattached 2:18.09
25 Derose, Tim Future Stars 2:18.44
26 Crisp, Austin Wayne Running Club 2:24.35
27 Barlow, Khalil NWI Jaguars 2:24.64
28 Rogers, Reginald Redins Track Club 2:26.16
29 Miller, Sam Unattached 2:30.99
30 Rammey, Isaac Churubusco 2:32.52
31 Bennett, Solomon Wayne Running Club 2:32.81
32 Santos, Kevin Wayne Running Club 2:36.06
33 Smothermon, Travis Redins Track Club 2:36.52
34 Dates, Nicholas Wayne Running Club 2:38.83
35 Salisbury, Nick BTC 2:39.41
36 Kolvoord, Bryce Future Stars 2:39.70
37 McGee, Nicolas NWI Jaguars 2:40.01
38 Kaehr, Jake Unattached 2:50.48
39 Davis, Lazarus RedskinsTC 2:53.01
40 Tin, Tony Wayne Running Club 2:53.13
41 Hoagland, Christian Wayne Running Club 2:55.20
42 Tecaxco, Alex Wayne Running Club 3:00.39
43 Kelly , Brycen RedskinsTC 3:13.41
44 Wall, Justin Fort Wayne Running Club 4:00.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Duffus, Zoe Unattached 5:13.14
2 Theismann, Megan Indiana BLAST 5:23.52
3 Dilick, Gabby Westfield 5:26.24
4 Bailey, Lauren Westfield 5:28.30
5 Dombroski, Kat Noblesville 5:29.80
6 Sharples-Gordon, Susanna Noblesville 5:34.57
7 Hurt, Maddy Huntsman Distance Project 5:36.51
8 Reichard, Sophie Noblesville 5:36.98
9 Fruchey, Monroe Unattached 5:38.73
10 Whitney, Hanna Huntington North 5:39.99
11 Bogdajewicz, Carly Westfield 5:40.82
12 Martin, Hannah Indiana BLAST 5:42.91
13 Klinker, Abbie Noblesville 5:44.79
14 Kilby, Nedrah Future Stars 5:48.83
15 Martin, Andie Westfield 5:51.36
16 Gregory, Taylor Noblesville 5:53.97
17 Houck, Morgen Westfield 5:54.91
18 Giraldo, Pattie Future Stars 5:55.06
19 Witmer, Natalie Indiana BLAST 5:57.49
20 Hamlet, Sarah Westfield 5:57.78
21 Scheiber, Chloe Huntington North 5:59.12
22 Brown, Sophia Westfield 5:59.38
23 Baldwin, Ashley Westfield 6:00.06
24 Schemel, Robyn Westfield 6:03.34
25 Sandys, Lauren Noblesville 6:08.15
26 Wallace, Marci Redins Track Club 6:08.37
27 Duvall, Cara Westfield 6:09.32
28 McAndrews, Maggie Westfield 6:10.84
29 Wilson, Hayley Westfield 6:13.98
30 Peck, Kelsey Redins Track Club 6:18.15
31 Collins, Katie Noblesville 6:23.51
32 Gonzalez, Lexi Future Stars 6:25.98
33 Cook, Jaslyn Columbia City 6:28.98
34 Fenske, Juliana Unattached 6:29.32
35 Kelly, Audrey Future Stars 6:31.91
36 Coots, Masey Westfield 6:33.75
37 McCagg, Rebekah Nevah Wen Track Club 6:44.54
38 Maple, Sarah Parkview YMCA 7:00.09
39 Hall, Karissa Eagles 7:49.05
40 Slentz, Ruby Unattached 8:01.24
41 Dreibelis, Katy Future Stars 8:38.97
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bennett, Aaron Westfield 4:29.02
2 Gibson, Reece Indiana BLAST 4:31.63
3 Hoffman, Eric Noblesville Distance Project 4:33.71
4 Thompson, Draven Charger Track Club 4:34.42
5 Powers, Cole Unattached 4:35.49
6 Winters, Dawson Unattached 4:35.50
7 Chapman, Caleb Unattached 4:36.79
8 Jennings, Roman Redins Track Club 4:37.69
9 Clements, Brandon Unattached 4:39.35
10 Leahy, Nick Westfield 4:39.40
11 Amburgy, Justin Noblesville Distance Project 4:40.06
12 Ruppert, Matthew Indiana BLAST 4:42.28
13 Hamlin, Jesse Redins Track Club 4:44.22
14 Beakas, Jack BTC 4:44.72
15 Miser, Weston Unattached 4:45.45
16 Amaro, Alex Indiana BLAST 4:46.17
17 Commeville, Jack Noblesville Distance Project 4:46.37
18 Romanosky, Mitchell Celina 4:48.59
19 Freeman, Zach Noblesville Distance Project 4:53.16
20 Adams, Clayton BTC 4:53.23
21 Winebrenner, Ian Redins Track Club 4:54.12
22 Ehlers, Justin Indiana BLAST 4:54.18
23 Schlegel, Todd Redins Track Club 4:54.47
24 Taflinger, Justin Unattached 4:54.52
25 Derickson, Nicholas Bruin Track Club 4:56.27
26 Jennings, Bryce Redins Track Club 4:56.35
27 Emery, Will Indiana BLAST 4:58.40
28 McClure, Johnny Westfield 5:06.02
29 Prater, Koby Wabash 5:07.82
30 Dea, Corey Kokomo Wildkats 5:08.17
31 Wohler, Max Westfield 5:08.58
32 Derose, Tim Future Stars 5:08.62
33 Neff, Jarred Unattached 5:09.92
34 Bogdajewicz, Robby Westfield 5:10.22
35 Dombroski, Nick Noblesville Distance Project 5:10.72
36 Reed, Zack Wabash 5:12.45
37 GRANFIELD, ANDREW Unattached 5:12.87
38 Reed, Clark Unattached 5:15.89
39 Kiely, Sam Churubusco 5:18.13
40 Margaritidis, Dimitri Eagles 5:18.81
41 Simpson, Patrick Noblesville Distance Project 5:24.74
42 Strong, Lincoln Westfield 5:26.99
43 Koch, Asa Westfield 5:31.37
44 Schaefer, Holden Columbia City High School 5:33.16
45 Cutter, Tommy Fort Wayne Track Club 5:36.42
46 Shafer, Noel Fort Wayne Running Club 5:37.01
47 Salisbury, Nick BTC 5:39.44
48 Kolvoord, Bryce Future Stars 5:39.61
49 Huff, James Eagles 5:47.21
50 Haver, Arman Hicksville 5:54.07
51 Shoults, Mason BDP 5:54.14
52 Witmer, Mark Team Tritanium 5:57.93
53 Mroch, Jackson Westfield 5:58.16
54 Kaehr, Jake Unattached 5:59.10
55 Murphy, Frank Fort Wayne's Smallest Win 6:15.69
56 Cunningham, Trevor Redins Track Club 6:31.19
57 Sutter, Richard Fort Wayne Running Club 6:31.80
58 Bowling, Jared Redins Track Club 6:32.42
59 Eggers, Nate Westfield 6:47.27
60 Blinn, Logan Unattached 6:50.25
61 Wall, Justin Fort Wayne Running Club 8:04.01
62 Hale, Hudson Unattached 9:08.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schwartz, Tyler BTC 11:27.63
2 Beckmann, Lauren BTC 11:56.62
3 Eaton, Brynna Noblesville 12:40.69
4 Whicker, Keller Indiana BLAST 12:52.55
5 Keating, Kayla Noblesville 13:33.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Starnes, Dustin Bruin Track Club 9:51.41
2 Davenport, Austen Unattached 10:16.80
3 Ruppert, Ryan Unattached 10:19.24
4 Huntley, Jon Westfield 10:23.15
5 Wiedenhoeft, Alex Huntington North 10:31.72
6 Cambron, Alex Bruin Track Club 10:32.62
7 Gossard, Braedon Noblesville Distance Project 10:33.53
8 Douthit, Noah Westfield 10:37.95
9 Auer, Tristan Bruin Track Club 10:38.49
10 Barnett, Joe Westfield 10:49.47
11 Whicker, J.J. Huntington North 10:50.89
12 Wust, Jacob Huntington North 10:55.32
13 Whicker, Wilson Huntington North 10:57.95
14 McManus, Brad Westfield 11:01.93
15 Saleh, Hussam Bruin Track Club 11:02.12
16 Lohman, Robert Indiana BLAST 11:03.77
17 Young, Nolan Huntington North 11:05.21
18 Clampitt, Isaiah Huntington North 11:08.12
19 Bishop, Alex Huntington North 11:11.29
20 Maple, Josh Parkview YMCA 11:16.89
21 Knepper, Seth BTC 11:17.68
22 Eckert, Elijah Huntington North 11:39.08
23 George, Clayton BTC 11:41.47
24 Blocker, Tracy UNAT-Huntington North 11:46.52
25 McPherson, Robert Wayne Running Club 11:49.85
26 Jones, Blake Redins Track Club 11:52.78
27 Seiler, Zack BTC 11:54.14
28 Leininger, Derek Unattached 12:09.44
29 Funk, Hunter Huntington North 12:15.97
30 Crisp, Austin Wayne Running Club 12:35.99
31 Lugar, Jonathan Unattached 13:13.13
32 Valencia, Chris Bruin Track Club 13:36.83
33 Murphy, Frank Fort Wayne's Smallest Win 14:01.86
34 Wall, Justin Fort Wayne Running Club 17:21.56
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 NWI Jaguars A 1:52.24
2 The Indy Lightning A 1:56.46
3 Future Stars A 1:58.05
4 Future Stars B 1:59.96
5 Noblesville A 2:02.83
6 Future Stars C 2:06.86
7 Noblesville C 2:10.20
8 Noblesville B 2:11.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ben Davis A 1:34.58
2 Future Stars A 1:36.24
3 Indiana BLAST A 1:37.37
4 Redins Track Club A 1:40.74
5 Future Stars B 1:41.32
6 Future Stars C 2:01.24
7 Future Stars D 2:20.54
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Noblesville A 12:50.41
2 BTC A 12:56.98
3 Noblesville B 13:22.20
4 Indiana BLAST B 13:26.56
5 Indiana BLAST A 14:09.07
6 Columbia City A 14:11.20
7 Noblesville C 14:37.41
8 Noblesville D 15:47.01
9 Eagles A 16:24.92
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bruin Track Club A 10:46.35
2 Indiana BLAST A 10:52.51
3 Indiana BLAST B 11:35.82
4 BTC A 11:49.84
5 Bruin Track Club B 12:07.47
6 Churubusco A 12:10.51
7 Indiana BLAST C 12:37.05
8 Eagles A 12:49.62
9 Wayne Running Club A 12:50.52
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tyler, Shelby Noblesville 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
2 Posey, Mariah Redins Track Club 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
3 Orr, Heather Westfield 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
4 Worden, Hannah Unattached 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
5 Wilhelm, Lily Noblesville 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
6 Fries, Rachel Unattached 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
7 Friedrich, Olivia Indiana BLAST 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
7 Howard, Ashia Nevah Wen Track Club 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
9 Lawrence, Andrea Nevah Wen Track Club 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
10 Brown, Margaret Unattached 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
11 Kerrigan, Meadow Eagles 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
12 Swopshire, Elicia Redins Track Club 4' 2.0"m 4' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gardner, James Nevah Wen Track Club 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
2 Scharpenberg, Alex Unattached 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
3 Becker, Jonathan Unattached 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
3 Hearld, Tim Unattached 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
5 Hartman, Drew Noblesville Distance Project 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
6 Bennett, Tucker Indiana BLAST 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
- Broerman, Keaton Unattached NP
- Potts, Cody Future Stars NP
- Strong, Malik NWI Jaguars NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tyler, Shelby Noblesville 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
2 Babits, Brenda Vaulth High Athletics 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
3 Hoffman, Bethany Body In Training Track Cl 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
- McCormick, Kayla Celina NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williamson, Will Unattached 15' 6.0"m 15' 6.0"
2 McCune, Jaden Unattached 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
3 Babits, Paul Vault High Athletics 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
4 konst, logan Unattached 13' 0.0"m 13' 0.0"
5 Bunner, Tom Unattached 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
6 Huth, Payton Unattached 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
7 Raypine, Roy Wayne Running Club 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
- Hunter, Gary Unattached NP
- Weikel, Jake Nevah Wen Track Club NP
- Zeinemann, Kyle Unattached NP
- Hill, Ahmaud Wayne Running Club NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bieber, Kristen Wayne Running Club 16' 0.0"m 16' 0.0"
2 Anderson, Maria Noblesville 15' 4.5"m 15' 4.5"
3 Grider, Alexis Indiana BLAST 14' 10.0"m 14' 10.0"
4 Kirkwood, Dylan Future Stars 14' 3.0"m 14' 3.0"
5 McKenzie, TJ Future Stars 14' 2.0"m 14' 2.0"
6 McGaffick, Kaitlyn Indiana BLAST 13' 9.5"m 13' 9.5"
7 Santa Rita, Allison Noblesville 13' 7.5"m 13' 7.5"
8 Lawrence, Andrea Nevah Wen Track Club 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
9 Howard, Ashia Nevah Wen Track Club 13' 5.0"m 13' 5.0"
10 Smith, Taneysha Redins Track Club 13' 1.5"m 13' 1.5"
11 Washington, Diamond NWI Jaguars 12' 9.5"m 12' 9.5"
12 Walker, Shaylen Future Stars 12' 2.5"m 12' 2.5"
13 Congrove, Savannah Noblesville 12' 1.5"m 12' 1.5"
14 Smith, Amaya Future Stars 11' 8.5"m 11' 8.5"
15 Slentz, Ruby Unattached 10' 5.0"m 10' 5.0"
16 Fenske, Allison Unattached 10' 1.0"m 10' 1.0"
17 Garcia, Ariya Future Stars 9' 5.5"m 9' 5.5"
18 Smith, Phoenix Future Stars 7' 10.5"m 7' 10.5"
19 Berry, Dyan NWI Jaguars 6' 11.5"m 6' 11.5"
20 Dreibelis, Katy Future Stars 6' 10.5"m 6' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gardner, James Nevah Wen Track Club 20' 0.0"m 20' 0.0"
2 Burnett, Christopher NWI Jaguars 19' 10.5"m 19' 10.5"
3 Hill, Ahmaud Wayne Running Club 19' 4.0"m 19' 4.0"
4 Kimbrell, Ross Unattached 19' 3.5"m 19' 3.5"
5 Chandler, Joey Indiana BLAST 19' 2.0"m 19' 2.0"
6 Becker, Jonathan Unattached 18' 10.0"m 18' 10.0"
7 Jones, Demarge NWI Jaguars 17' 7.5"m 17' 7.5"
8 Lawrence, Charles Unattached 17' 7.0"m 17' 7.0"
9 Potchka, TJ Fort Wayne Force 17' 5.0"m 17' 5.0"
10 Hill, Remy Celina 17' 4.0"m 17' 4.0"
11 Cox, Logan Indiana BLAST 16' 5.0"m 16' 5.0"
12 Bennett, Lenny Future Stars 15' 9.0"m 15' 9.0"
13 Brewer, Auston Future Stars 14' 10.0"m 14' 10.0"
14 Durnell, Jack Body In Training Track Cl 13' 8.0"m 13' 8.0"
15 Phillips, Jayce Future Stars 13' 4.0"m 13' 4.0"
16 Lyons, Aaron Future Stars 13' 0.0"m 13' 0.0"
17 Tisdale, Brent Future Stars 11' 7.0"m 11' 7.0"
18 Irby, Jayce Future Stars 10' 2.5"m 10' 2.5"
19 Hernandez, Dominic Future Stars 9' 11.0"m 9' 11.0"
20 Tisdale, Braylin Future Stars 9' 3.0"m 9' 3.0"
21 Brewer, Aaron Future Stars 8' 9.0"m 8' 9.0"
22 Hernandez, Diego Future Stars 7' 3.0"m 7' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dulin, Hope Noblesville 32' 2.0"m 32' 2.0"
2 Siebenaler, Madison Hicksville 32' 0.25"m 32' 0.25"
3 Wadsworth, Stephanie Celina 26' 4.5"m 26' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gillingham, Jeremy Unattached 50' 11.5"m 50' 11.5"
2 Ross, Tyler Celina 44' 6.0"m 44' 6.0"
3 Roberts, Zach Unattached 43' 11.0"m 43' 11.0"
4 Rider, Khale Unattached 37' 1.5"m 37' 1.5"
5 Rollins Jr, Derrick NWI Jaguars 33' 1.25"m 33' 1.25"
6 Edwards, Anthony NWI Jaguars 32' 3.0"m 32' 3.0"
7 Durnell, Jack Body In Training Track Cl 31' 1.5"m 31' 1.5"
8 Collins, Keonta NWI Jaguars 23' 0.75"m 23' 0.75"