IPFW Open Meet #1
Date: Sat, Jan 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1600 Meters 1600 Meters
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Killebrew, Semira Indiana Storm 7.80
2 Goings, Monique Haviland Wayne Trace 8.02
3 Anderson, Hanna Indiana Storm Track Clubb 8.14
4 Harvin, Aniya Future Stars 8.31
5 Kiser, Madison Unattached 8.35
6 Miller, Kennedy Unattached 8.36
7 Bieber, Kristen Wayne Running Club 8.41
8 McKenzie, TJ Future Stars 8.44
9 Irby, Jodeci Future Stars 8.64
10 Jones, Aliyah Future Stars 8.71
11 Vanlandingham, Alara Future Stars 8.77
12 Kirkwood, Dylan Future Stars 8.79
13 Miller, Gabby Future Stars 8.90
14 Carlson, Jacqueline Montpelier 8.90
14 Smith, Amaya Future Stars 8.90
16 Fenske, Allison Unattached 9.00
17 Fields, Jenarria Future Stars 9.10
18 Schoenefeld, Marie Montpelier 9.20
19 Derrick, Destiny Redins Track Club 9.31
20 Walker, Shaylen Future Stars 9.32
21 Jackson, Brianna Redins Track Club 9.44
22 Tibbetts, Tierra Montpelier 9.46
23 McBride, Mary Joe Montpelier 9.50
24 Irby, Liberty Future Stars 9.52
25 Gentry, Yahnea Redins Track Club 9.54
26 Walker, Ani'a Redins Track Club 9.60
26 Lamontagne, Alison Montpelier 9.60
28 bland, Tnaya Unattached 9.67
29 Bentley, Keiylee Montpelier 9.68
30 Anderson, Niamyah Future Stars 9.70
30 Hutchins, Jersey Future Stars 9.70
32 Finderson, Zaira Unattached 9.80
33 Thompson, Aamaya Wayne Running Club 10.07
34 Word, Kinsey Little Locos Track 10.40
35 Wheeler, Karis Little Locos Track 10.44
36 Altaffer, Jacee Little Locos Track 10.60
37 Plalacio, Nickylah Future Stars 10.87
38 Dick, Addison Little Locos Track 10.90
39 McGee, Meara Little Locos Track 11.17
40 Ries, Abby Little Locos Track 11.40
41 Hughes, Lucia Unattached 11.47
42 Evers, Jada Little Locos Track 11.60
43 Royal, Addyson Future Stars 11.80
44 Dauby, Rachel Unattached 12.21
45 Palcio, Kyleah Future Stars 12.50
46 Hughes, September Unattached 12.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mason, Grant Unattached 7.19
2 Fletcher, Liam Liam Fletcher 7.30
3 Daniels, Zach Wayne Running Club 7.36
4 wichman, scott Unattached 7.38
4 Hughes, Keontre' Unattached 7.38
6 Brewer, Michael Future Stars 7.42
7 Williams, Shammond Future Stars 7.53
8 McCoy, Mikal Redins Track Club 7.56
9 baker, Caleb RedskinsTC 7.56
10 Garcia, Connor Unattached 7.60
11 Flick, Chris Spartan Track Club 7.60
11 Sanders, Darrius Future Stars 7.60
13 Lockett, Jalen RedskinsTC 7.64
14 Ventruella, Anthony Future Stars 7.68
15 Joachim, George Unattached 7.69
16 Clemons, Caleb Future Stars 7.70
17 Miller, Austin Montpelier 7.75
18 Jones, Ajarus Redins Track Club 7.76
19 Kitson, Connor Unattached 7.76
20 Haupert, Michael Redins Track Club 7.78
21 Stein, Brandon Montpelier 7.80
22 Bickle, Coleton Unattached 7.80
23 Cooley, Bryce Montpelier 7.80
24 Forker, Kyle East Noble 7.83
25 Baker, Jarred Unattached 7.83
26 Phillips, Jayce Future Stars 7.84
27 Goodnight, Scott Montpelier 7.91
28 VanTong, Jaden Montpelier 7.98
29 Lawrence, Charles Unattached 7.98
30 Rider, Khale Unattached 7.99
31 Steele, Tommy Unattached 8.00
32 Brewer, Auston Future Stars 8.00
33 Black, Seth Future Stars 8.02
34 Rediger, Jared Montpelier 8.05
35 Haines, Caleb Montpelier 8.07
36 Byers, Chandler Montpelier 8.07
37 hollingsworth, jonathan Unattached 8.14
38 Burtch, Daniel East Noble 8.19
39 Thomas, Benjamin Unattached 8.29
40 Short, Eric Montpelier 8.37
41 Edwards, Chase Lakeland 8.39
42 Bunner, Tom Unattached 8.56
43 Goodnight, Austin Montpelier 8.59
44 Lyons, Aaron Future Stars 8.87
45 Tisdale, Brent Future Stars 9.10
46 Irby, Jayce Future Stars 9.19
47 Lamontagne, Jacob Little Locos Track 9.79
48 Joachim, Carric Unattached 9.80
49 Tisdale, Braylin Future Stars 9.97
50 Hughes, Octavius Unattached 10.27
51 Hernandez, Diego Future Stars 10.30
52 Camper, James Little Locos Track 10.73
53 Brewer, Aaron Future Stars 10.79
54 Harvin, Amir Future Stars 10.87
55 Hernandez, Dominic Future Stars 10.91
56 Taylor, Cedric Little Locos Track 11.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Killebrew, Semira Indiana Storm 25.78
2 Spears, Sydney Westfield 27.12
3 Anderson, Hanna Indiana Storm Track Clubb 27.20
4 Kiser, Madison Unattached 27.81
5 Friedrich, Olivia Unattached 27.88
6 Phillips, Aneise Wayne Running Club 27.88
7 Harvin, Aniya Future Stars 28.08
8 Irby, Jodeci Future Stars 28.13
9 McKenzie, TJ Future Stars 28.14
10 Miller, Kennedy Unattached 28.18
11 Bieber, Kristen Wayne Running Club 28.75
12 Kirkwood, Dylan Future Stars 29.10
13 caruana, hannah Body in Training 29.11
14 Grubbs, Jada Wayne Running Club 29.28
15 Jones, Aliyah Future Stars 29.31
16 Vanlandingham, Alara Future Stars 29.62
17 Howe, Meg Future Stars 30.27
18 Fields, Jenarria Future Stars 30.47
19 Smith, Amaya Future Stars 31.40
20 Irby, Liberty Future Stars 31.48
21 Schoenefeld, Marie Montpelier 31.54
22 Lane, Anna RedskinsTC 31.61
23 Walker, Shaylen Future Stars 31.71
24 Bullock, Audrey Westfield 31.85
25 Jackson, Brianna Redins Track Club 31.92
26 matson, Hannah RedskinsTC 32.40
27 Walker, Ani'a Redins Track Club 32.44
28 Miller, Gabby Future Stars 33.07
29 Finderson, Zaira Unattached 34.22
30 Freeman, Aahleigha Wayne Running Club 34.30
31 Hutchins, Jersey Future Stars 34.45
32 Garcia, Ariya Future Stars 34.60
33 Gentry, Yahnea Redins Track Club 34.64
34 Anderson, Niamyah Future Stars 35.07
35 Wheeler, Karis Little Locos Track 36.48
36 Plalacio, Nickylah Future Stars 37.73
37 Altaffer, Jacee Little Locos Track 39.16
38 Dick, Addison Little Locos Track 39.26
39 Hughes, Lucia Unattached 40.25
40 McGee, Meara Little Locos Track 40.40
41 Ries, Abby Little Locos Track 40.46
42 Royal, Addyson Future Stars 43.95
43 Davenport, Claire Unattached 44.51
44 Evers, Jada Little Locos Track 44.62
45 Hughes, September Unattached 48.35
46 Palcio, Kyleah Future Stars 51.08
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mason, Grant Unattached 23.45
2 Daniels, Zach Wayne Running Club 23.92
3 Hughes, Keontre' Unattached 24.11
4 Williams, Shammond Future Stars 24.13
5 Fletcher, Liam Liam Fletcher 24.15
6 Sanders, Darrius Future Stars 24.19
7 Brewer, Michael Future Stars 24.22
8 Garcia, Connor Unattached 24.51
9 baker, Caleb RedskinsTC 24.61
10 McCoy, Mikal Redins Track Club 24.74
11 Joachim, George Unattached 24.78
12 Jones, Tre Wayne Running Club 24.91
13 Cotton, Patrick Wayne Running Club 25.01
14 Reynolds, Ian Giant Striders 25.06
15 Cooley, Bryce Montpelier 25.09
16 Ventruella, Anthony Future Stars 25.18
17 Potts, Cody Future Stars 25.22
18 Lockett, Jalen RedskinsTC 25.35
19 Phillips, Jayce Future Stars 25.46
20 Haupert, Michael Redins Track Club 25.83
21 Jones, Ajarus Redins Track Club 26.14
22 Bennett, Lenny Future Stars 26.42
23 Bickle, Coleton Unattached 26.47
24 Lamb, Konner Wayne Running Club 26.59
25 Steele, Tommy Unattached 26.61
26 Thomas, Benjamin Unattached 26.85
27 Clemons, Caleb Future Stars 26.88
28 Black, Seth Future Stars 26.99
29 Brewer, Auston Future Stars 27.09
30 Lawrence, Charles Unattached 27.71
31 Bunner, Tom Unattached 28.24
32 Goodnight, Austin Montpelier 29.35
33 Lyons, Aaron Future Stars 30.73
34 Tisdale, Brent Future Stars 31.56
35 Joachim, Carric Unattached 32.93
36 Irby, Jayce Future Stars 33.30
37 Kelly , Brycen RedskinsTC 33.49
38 Hernandez, Diego Future Stars 34.75
39 Tisdale, Braylin Future Stars 35.13
40 Perez, Connor Little Locos Track 35.28
41 Hughes, Octavius Unattached 36.41
42 Whitfield, Chris Future Stars 38.44
43 Harvin, Amir Future Stars 39.75
44 Hernandez, Dominic Future Stars 40.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Phillips, Breanna Future Stars 1:00.71
2 Irby, Jodeci Future Stars 1:02.60
3 Anderson, Hanna Indiana Storm Track Clubb 1:02.70
4 Robertson, Emily Westfield 1:03.61
5 Muhammad, Kyara Future Stars 1:05.91
6 Bentz, Abby Unattached 1:08.30
7 Carlson, Jacqueline Montpelier 1:10.45
8 Lohman, Elizabeth Unattached 1:11.55
9 Derrick, Destiny Redins Track Club 1:12.20
10 Schoenefeld, Marie Montpelier 1:12.68
11 Lane, Anna RedskinsTC 1:17.08
12 Garcia, Ariya Future Stars 1:18.98
13 matson, Hannah RedskinsTC 1:20.20
14 Lamontagne, Alison Montpelier 1:20.57
15 Shaw, Jada Unattached 1:20.60
16 Tibbetts, Tierra Montpelier 1:23.17
17 McBride, Mary Joe Montpelier 1:23.19
18 Finderson, Terra Unattached 1:28.67
19 bland, Tnaya Unattached 1:28.99
20 Michael, Aruara Little Locos Track 1:38.63
21 Ries, Abby Little Locos Track 1:42.82
22 McDaniel, Grace Little Locos Track 1:51.69
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garcia, Connor Unattached 53.46
2 baker, Caleb RedskinsTC 54.39
3 Miller, Austin Montpelier 54.51
4 McLiester, Donovan Redins Track Club 54.81
5 Hearld, Tim Unattached 55.01
6 Reynolds, Ian Giant Striders 55.02
7 Haines, Caleb Montpelier 55.69
8 Joachim, George Unattached 55.72
9 Lukens, Jon Michael Knightstown 56.73
10 Jordan, Ryan Columbia City Eagles 57.27
11 Graham, Keelian Redins Track Club 57.50
12 Lockett, Jalen RedskinsTC 57.68
13 Rediger, Jared Montpelier 57.92
14 Wyatt, Keidrick Redins Track Club 58.65
15 Lahr, Jordan Nevah Wen Track Club 58.72
16 Bland, T'Quan Nevah Wen Track Club 59.31
17 Werling, Jackson Future Stars 59.61
18 Cooley, Bryce Montpelier 1:00.10
19 hollingsworth, jonathan Unattached 1:00.17
20 Kennedy, Matthew Unattached 1:00.34
21 Steele, Tommy Unattached 1:01.07
22 Burtch, Daniel East Noble 1:01.18
23 Lantz, Elijah Redins Track Club 1:01.62
24 thomas, jesse Unattached 1:02.11
25 Short, Eric Montpelier 1:03.25
26 Byers, Chandler Montpelier 1:05.50
27 Smothermon, Travis Redins Track Club 1:05.98
28 VanTong, Jaden Montpelier 1:06.14
29 Prater, Koby Wabash 1:07.19
30 Goodnight, Scott Montpelier 1:08.00
31 Stein, Brandon Montpelier 1:09.49
32 Shinneman, Jack Unattached 1:19.29
33 Perez, Connor Little Locos Track 1:21.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kiser, Madison Unattached 2:27.86
2 Grider, Alexis Indiana BLAST 2:35.69
3 Hurt, Maddy Huntsman Distance Project 2:37.03
4 Fruchey, Monroe Unattached 2:37.41
5 Weldon, Samatha Future Stars 2:38.34
6 Kilby, Nedrah Future Stars 2:38.99
7 Peck, Kelsey Redins Track Club 2:47.10
8 Case, Zoe Giant Striders 2:49.48
9 Newgent, Kaitlynn Redins Track Club 2:52.32
10 Cash, Marcie Unattached 2:52.53
11 Wilson, Shaylan Wayne Running Club 3:06.26
12 Maple, Sarah Parkview YMCA 3:21.04
13 Smith, Astoria Future Stars 3:34.71
14 McCowin, Alexis Wayne Running Club 3:39.34
15 Smith, Phoenix Future Stars 3:45.47
16 Michael, Aruara Little Locos Track 4:33.78
17 Hand, Reese Little Locos Track 4:33.82
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Flores, Alejandro Future Stars 2:04.87
2 Derickson, Nicholas Bruin Track Club 2:04.91
3 Hamlin, Jesse Redins Track Club 2:06.58
4 Brokaw, Jack Bruin Track Club 2:07.57
5 Auer, Tristan Bruin Track Club 2:07.61
6 Starnes, Dustin Bruin Track Club 2:08.03
7 Howard, Adrien Giant Striders 2:09.89
8 Shigley, Noah Giant Striders 2:10.01
9 Perez, Bryce Future Stars 2:10.17
10 Jennings, Roman Redins Track Club 2:10.60
11 Prochaska, Joshua Bruin Track Club 2:10.65
12 Fields, Caleb Redins Track Club 2:12.39
13 Manning, Michael Future Stars 2:15.37
14 Matteson, Jacob Unattached 2:15.39
15 Richardson, Zach Giant Striders 2:15.44
16 Kishpaugh, Borru Liberty Christian 2:15.44
17 McKee, Garrett Unattached 2:15.74
18 Taflinger, Justin Unattached 2:18.68
19 Ammermann, Nick East Noble 2:18.78
20 Brandon, Austin Kokomo Track Club 2:19.27
21 Derose, Tim Future Stars 2:21.26
22 Thompson, Nate Future Stars 2:21.39
23 GRANFIELD, ANDREW Unattached 2:22.02
24 Butler, J.T. Knightstown 2:22.88
25 McPherson, Robert Wayne Running Club 2:23.00
26 Lohman, Robert Indiana BLAST 2:23.64
27 Saleh, Hussam Bruin Track Club 2:23.94
28 thomas, jesse Unattached 2:24.15
29 Bennett, Solomon Wayne Running Club 2:36.82
30 Kolvoord, Bryce Future Stars 2:44.03
31 Dates, Nicholas Wayne Running Club 2:52.99
32 Hoagland, Christian Wayne Running Club 2:57.54
33 Shinneman, Jack Unattached 2:57.58
34 Tin, Tony Wayne Running Club 3:03.00
35 Tecaxco, Alex Wayne Running Club 3:06.33
36 Kelly , Brycen RedskinsTC 3:16.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Distelrath, Madison Unattached 5:30.40
2 Dilick, Gabby Westfield 5:30.50
3 Brown, Gabrielle Westfield 5:36.20
4 Theismann, Megan Indiana BLAST 5:36.60
4 Fruchey, Monroe Unattached 5:36.60
6 Hurt, Maddy Huntsman Distance Project 5:40.70
7 Clifford, Sydney Westfield 5:45.30
8 Collins, Claire Unattached 5:46.40
9 Grider, Alexis Indiana BLAST 5:50.40
10 Whicker, Keller Indiana BLAST 5:57.70
11 Senerius, Ashley Westfield 5:59.40
12 Houck, Morgen Westfield 6:13.00
13 Robertson, Ashtyn Redins Track Club 6:14.00
14 Baldwin, Ashley Westfield 6:15.83
15 Duvall, Cara Westfield 6:17.50
16 Cash, Marcie Unattached 6:19.60
17 Lohman, Elizabeth Unattached 6:24.56
18 Naughton, Noelle Westfield 6:30.70
19 Coots, Masey Westfield 6:32.89
20 Barnett, Margaret Westfield 6:33.08
21 McCagg, Rebekah Unattached 6:55.00
22 Maple, Sarah Parkview YMCA 6:57.29
23 Wineland, Mackenzie Columbia City 7:02.30
24 Cook, Jaslyn Columbia City 7:06.10
25 Smith, Astoria Future Stars 7:21.65
26 Smith, Phoenix Future Stars 7:26.77
27 Dreibelis, Katy Future Stars 8:59.94
28 Hand, Reese Little Locos Track 9:14.40
29 Summers, Starla Future Stars 9:19.45
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Starnes, Dustin Bruin Track Club 4:31.20
2 Acker, Noah East Noble 4:32.62
3 Gibson, Reece Indiana BLAST 4:32.77
4 Jennings, Roman Redins Track Club 4:38.12
5 Derickson, Nicholas Bruin Track Club 4:38.25
6 Davenport, Austen Unattached 4:42.18
7 Chesterman, Elijah Huntington North 4:44.84
8 Brokaw, Jack Bruin Track Club 4:45.27
9 Wiedenhoeft, Alex Huntington North 4:45.45
10 Spahr, Brock Huntington North 4:45.48
11 Ehlers, Justin Indiana BLAST 4:47.70
12 Huntley, Jon Westfield 4:48.36
13 Hendryx, Aaron Huntington North 4:49.60
14 McClure, James Westfield 4:51.87
15 Perez, Bryce Future Stars 4:54.80
16 Prather, Brad UNAT-Huntington North 4:55.60
17 Taflinger, Justin Unattached 4:56.60
18 Auer, Tristan Bruin Track Club 4:57.13
19 Jennings, Bryce Redins Track Club 4:57.64
20 Douthit, Noah Westfield 4:57.96
21 Schlegel, Todd Redins Track Club 4:59.10
22 Novak, Samuel Westfield 4:59.32
23 Wright, Jackson Huntington North 4:59.60
24 Springer, Jalen Giant Striders 5:00.08
25 McKee, Garrett Unattached 5:00.20
26 Prochaska, Joshua Bruin Track Club 5:01.86
27 Whicker, Wilson Huntington North 5:03.10
28 Kishpaugh, Borru Liberty Christian 5:03.70
29 Hovermale, James Giant Striders 5:04.60
30 McManus, Brad Westfield 5:05.57
31 Wohler, Max Westfield 5:07.20
32 Dea, Corey Kokomo High School 5:07.25
33 Ahrens, Kody Unattached 5:08.29
34 Eagleson, Kent LTC 5:08.36
35 Smith, Tyler Westfield 5:08.40
35 Bishop, Alex Huntington North 5:08.40
37 McPherson, Robert Wayne Running Club 5:08.90
38 Lohman, Robert Indiana BLAST 5:09.00
39 Sizemore, Nathan Huntington North 5:09.60
40 Saleh, Hussam Bruin Track Club 5:09.90
41 Barnett, Joe Westfield 5:10.45
42 Agnew, Tyson Redins Track Club 5:10.96
43 Shinneman, Luke Unattached 5:11.61
44 Clampitt, Isaiah Huntington North 5:11.70
45 Miller, Jarid Huntington North 5:12.10
46 Herrera, Fernando Unattached 5:13.30
47 Liepe, Austin Unattached 5:14.10
48 Prater, Koby Wabash 5:15.10
49 Hines, Curtis UNAT-Huntington North 5:15.50
50 Eckert, Elijah Huntington North 5:16.30
51 Reed, Zack Wabash 5:16.80
52 McClure, Johnny Westfield 5:17.22
53 Derose, Tim Future Stars 5:17.60
54 Felger, Cyrus Nevah Wen Track Club 5:19.70
55 Neff, Jarred Unattached 5:25.60
56 Hoeksema, Micah Giant Striders 5:27.20
57 Strong, Lincoln Westfield 5:28.80
58 Blocker, Tracy UNAT-Huntington North 5:28.90
59 Shivley, Daniel Huntington North 5:31.10
60 Davis, Drew Huntington North 5:32.70
61 Funk, Hunter Huntington North 5:33.50
62 GRANFIELD, ANDREW Unattached 5:34.70
63 Barnett, Josh Westfield 5:37.40
64 Crisp, Austin Wayne Running Club 5:42.30
65 Kolvoord, Bryce Future Stars 5:42.70
66 Belknap, William Montpelier 5:47.70
67 Valencia, Chris Bruin Track Club 6:12.30
68 Shinneman, Jack Unattached 6:17.20
69 Murphy, Frank Fort Wayne's Smallest Win 6:21.10
70 Cunningham, Trevor Redins Track Club 6:41.00
71 Cravens, Gabe Huntington North 6:46.70
72 Tin, Tony Wayne Running Club 7:17.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Miller, Alena Huntington North 12:15.20
2 Whitney, Hanna Huntington North 12:21.19
3 Collins, Claire Unattached 12:32.68
4 Fruchey, Monroe Unattached 12:33.67
5 Scheiber, Chloe Huntington North 13:15.83
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hamlin, Jesse Redins Track Club 10:15.34
2 Emery, Will Indiana BLAST 10:25.74
3 Winebrenner, Ian Redins Track Club 10:32.48
4 Cambron, Alex Bruin Track Club 10:43.03
5 Shinneman, Luke Unattached 11:14.25
6 Knepper, Seth BTC 11:18.62
7 Bell, Trevor BTC 11:27.29
8 Liepe, Austin Unattached 11:36.62
9 Crisp, Austin Wayne Running Club 12:34.13
10 Bennett, Solomon Wayne Running Club 13:02.30
11 Murphy, Frank Fort Wayne's Smallest Win 14:14.75
12 Blinn, Logan Redins Track Club 15:09.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Friedrich, Olivia Unattached 8.20
2 Phillips, Breanna Future Stars 8.40
2 Phillips, Aneise Wayne Running Club 8.40
4 Vanlandingham, Alara Future Stars 8.50
5 Jones, Aliyah Future Stars 8.90
6 Robertson, Emily Westfield 9.00
7 Muhammad, Kyara Future Stars 9.50
8 caruana, hannah Body in Training 9.80
9 Fenske, Allison Unattached 10.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hughes, Keontre' Unattached 8.50
2 Daniels, Zach Wayne Running Club 8.60
3 Kitson, Connor Unattached 8.70
3 Potts, Cody Future Stars 8.70
3 Raatz, Tanner Unattached 8.70
6 Baker, Jarred Unattached 8.90
6 Lockett, Jalen RedskinsTC 8.90
8 Jones, Tre Wayne Running Club 9.10
9 Reynolds, Ian Giant Striders 9.20
9 Black, Seth Future Stars 9.20
11 Lamb, Konner Wayne Running Club 9.50
12 Schlabach, Bailey Unattached 10.00
13 Werling, Jackson Future Stars 10.10
14 Bennett, Lenny Future Stars 10.20
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Future Stars A 4:26.04
2 Future Stars B 4:28.34
3 Future Stars C 4:28.58
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Future Stars A 3:40.90
2 Bruin Track Club A 3:42.90
3 Redins Track Club A 3:43.90
4 Giant Striders B 3:48.70
5 Future Stars C 3:52.70
6 Future Stars B 4:00.40
7 Bruin Track Club B 4:16.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Indiana BLAST A 10:37.28
2 Columbia City A 11:25.36
3 Redins Track Club A 11:47.36
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Future Stars A 9:00.04
2 Kokomo Track Club A 9:14.33
3 Redins Track Club A 9:27.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Phillips, Breanna Future Stars 5' 3.0"m 5' 3.0"
2 Spears, Sydney Westfield 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
3 Worden, Hannah Unattached 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
3 Pham, Lana Unattached 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
5 Burdge, Cassidy Columbia City 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
6 Fries, Rachel Unattached 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
6 Friedrich, Olivia Unattached 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
8 leonard, kori Unattached 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
8 Kirkwood, Dylan Future Stars 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
10 Brown, Margaret Unattached 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
11 Howe, Meg Future Stars 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
- Walker, Shaylen Future Stars NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson , Kaleb Unattached 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
2 Bennett, Tucker Unattached 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
3 Becker, Jon Unattached 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
4 Hearld, Tim Unattached 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
5 Raatz, Tanner Unattached 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
5 Potts, Cody Future Stars 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
7 Broerman, Keaton Unattached 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bullock, Audrey Westfield 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McCune, Jaden Unattached 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
2 Bunner, Tom Unattached 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
3 Gephart, Hayden Lakeland High School 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
4 Mamaril, Justin Westfield 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
5 Hill, Ahmaud Wayne Running Club 11' 5.0"m 11' 5.0"
6 Kennedy, Matthew Unattached 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
- Huth, Payton Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Muhammad, Kyara Future Stars 16' 5.0"m 16' 5.0"
2 Spears, Sydney Westfield 16' 3.0"m 16' 3.0"
3 caruana, hannah Body in Training 14' 3.0"m 14' 3.0"
4 Howe, Meg Future Stars 13' 9.5"m 13' 9.5"
5 Miller, Gabby Future Stars 12' 9.0"m 12' 9.0"
6 Bentley, Keiylee Montpelier 12' 8.0"m 12' 8.0"
7 McKenzie, TJ Future Stars 12' 5.0"m 12' 5.0"
8 Bieber, Kristen Wayne Running Club 11' 7.0"m 11' 7.0"
9 Tibbetts, Tierra Montpelier 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
10 Hutchins, Jersey Future Stars 9' 9.0"m 9' 9.0"
11 Fenske, Allison Unattached 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
12 McDaniel, Grace Little Locos Track 9' 3.0"m 9' 3.0"
13 Altaffer, Jacee Little Locos Track 8' 9.0"m 8' 9.0"
14 Plalacio, Nickylah Future Stars 8' 5.0"m 8' 5.0"
15 Dick, Addison Little Locos Track 8' 1.0"m 8' 1.0"
16 Dauby, Rachel Unattached 7' 10.0"m 7' 10.0"
17 Smith, Astoria Future Stars 7' 9.5"m 7' 9.5"
18 Anderson, Niamyah Future Stars 7' 7.0"m 7' 7.0"
18 Hand, Reese Little Locos Track 7' 7.0"m 7' 7.0"
20 McGee, Meara Little Locos Track 7' 5.0"m 7' 5.0"
21 Garcia, Ariya Future Stars 7' 3.0"m 7' 3.0"
22 Smith, Phoenix Future Stars 7' 0.5"m 7' 0.5"
23 Dreibelis, Katy Future Stars 6' 5.5"m 6' 5.5"
24 Royal, Addyson Future Stars 6' 4.0"m 6' 4.0"
25 Summers, Starla Future Stars 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
26 Palcio, Kyleah Future Stars 5' 1.0"m 5' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lawrence, Charles Unattached 18' 5.0"m 18' 5.0"
2 Becker, Jon Unattached 18' 3.5"m 18' 3.5"
3 Joachim, George Unattached 18' 2.0"m 18' 2.0"
4 Edwards, Chase Lakeland 17' 10.0"m 17' 10.0"
5 Cooley, Bryce Montpelier 17' 4.5"m 17' 4.5"
6 Sanders, Darrius Future Stars 17' 3.5"m 17' 3.5"
6 McKendry, Ryan Unattached 17' 3.5"m 17' 3.5"
8 Short, Eric Montpelier 16' 5.5"m 16' 5.5"
9 Bennett, Lenny Future Stars 15' 11.5"m 15' 11.5"
10 VanTong, Jaden Montpelier 15' 11.0"m 15' 11.0"
11 Ventruella, Anthony Future Stars 15' 9.5"m 15' 9.5"
12 Brewer, Auston Future Stars 14' 7.5"m 14' 7.5"
13 Schlabach, Bailey Unattached 14' 2.0"m 14' 2.0"
14 Kolvoord, Bryce Future Stars 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
15 Lyons, Aaron Future Stars 12' 7.0"m 12' 7.0"
16 Tisdale, Brent Future Stars 12' 2.0"m 12' 2.0"
17 Joachim, Carric Unattached 11' 5.0"m 11' 5.0"
18 Irby, Jayce Future Stars 11' 2.5"m 11' 2.5"
19 McGriff, Cooper Body in Training Track Club 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
20 Lamontagne, Jacob Little Locos Track 10' 9.0"m 10' 9.0"
21 Tisdale, Braylin Future Stars 8' 10.0"m 8' 10.0"
22 Hernandez, Diego Future Stars 8' 7.5"m 8' 7.5"
23 Hernandez, Dominic Future Stars 7' 5.0"m 7' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ingle, Matisen Unattached 34' 3.0"m 34' 3.0"
2 Schoenefeld, Marie Montpelier 33' 9.0"m 33' 9.0"
3 Denton, Skylar Unattached 32' 0.0"m 32' 0.0"
4 Sanders, Kiah Montpelier 27' 1.25"m 27' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gillingham, Jeremy Nevah Wen Track Club 55' 8.0"m 55' 8.0"
2 Roberts, Zachary Unattached 45' 6.0"m 45' 6.0"
3 Hicks, Gradey Unattached 38' 5.5"m 38' 5.5"
3 Rider, Khale Unattached 38' 5.5"m 38' 5.5"
5 Parker, Colton Nevah Wen Track Club 37' 3.5"m 37' 3.5"
6 Stephenson, Thomas Columbia City Eagles 35' 6.75"m 35' 6.75"
7 Goodnight, Austin Montpelier 34' 2.5"m 34' 2.5"