McNeese Indoor II (High School)
Date: Sat, Jan 28, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
55 Meters 55 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1600 Meters 1600 Meters
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
55 Hurdles 55 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Carver, G.W. 39
2 Mainland Jaguars 33
3 Westgate 31
4 Bay Area Pole Vault Academy 29
5 Richmond Gold 28
6 DALLAS MUSTANG 26
7 Zachary 25
8 BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 23
8 Wagner Sports Academy 23
10 Curtis, John 21
11 TEXAS GREYHOUNDS 19
12 Barbe 16
12 Parkway 16
14 Airline 15
14 Cutters 15
15 Jehovah-Jireh Christian 15
17 Max Velocity 14
17 Rod's Throw Crew 14
19 Petal 11
20 St. Martin's 10
20 St. Paul's 10
21 Washington-Marion 10
23 Ascension Episcopal 8
23 Episcopal 8
25 Dash Track Club 7
26 McKinley 6
26 Wings 6
28 Action Elite 5
28 Natchitoches Central 5
29 Rosepine 5
31 Blue and Crimson 4
31 Dallas Elite Track Club 4
32 Huntington 4
33 MCKINNEY ELITE 4
34 Sulphur 4
36 Alexandria 3
36 Baker 3
37 Iowa 3
38 Oakdale 3
39 Port Gibson Track Club 3
40 Temple Greyhounds 3
42 Lufkin Circle Club 2
42 St. Thomas More 2
43 Westlake 2
45 Castor 1
45 Erath 1
46 Hamilton Christian 1
47 Lafayette 1
48 West Jefferson 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Lafayette 61.33
2 Richmond Gold 37
3 Track Team 35
4 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 33.33
5 Baton Rouge Magnet 29
6 Action Elite 28
7 Houston Visions Track Club 24
8 Bay Area Pole Vault Academy 22
9 Karr, Edna 20
10 Zachary 19
11 Barbe 18
11 West Jefferson 18
13 BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 16
13 Iowa 16
15 Dash Track Club 15
16 White Oak 14
17 Awty International 13
18 Holy Savior Menard 10.33
19 Parkway 9
20 Airline 8
20 Team Hill 8
21 Track Athletes 8
23 Buckeye 6
23 Crowley 6
24 Hackberry 6
25 Parkview Baptist 6
27 North Caddo 5
28 Covenant Christian 4
28 Erath 4
29 St. Thomas Aquinas 4
30 St. Thomas More 4
32 Alexandria 3
32 Carver, G.W. 3
33 Fit Sports Performance 3
34 Garrison 3
35 Houston Distance Club 3
36 Rosepine 3
38 Captain Shreve 2
38 Natchitoches Central 2
39 Oakdale 2
40 Raising an Alliance of Discern 2
41 Washington-Marion 2
43 Castor 1
43 Mainland Jaguars 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Patterson, Rikianne Karr, Edna 7.38
2 Potts, Aaliyah Action Elite 7.47
3 FRANKLIN, JAYLA BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 7.55
4 Rogers, Serenity Dash Track Club 7.60
5 Lee, Maureen Lafayette 7.61
6 Sewell, Ce'nequal Alexandria 7.61
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Patterson, Rikianne Karr, Edna 7.35
2 Potts, Aaliyah Action Elite 7.55
3 Sewell, Ce'nequal Alexandria 7.62
4 FRANKLIN, JAYLA BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 7.63
5 Lee, Maureen Lafayette 7.67
6 Rogers, Serenity Dash Track Club 7.67
7 Dillard, Sydney Sydney Dillard 7.71
8 Harris, Pleasant Dash Track Club 7.78
9 Houston, Jayla Richmond Gold 7.81
10 Bethley, Kiara Zachary 7.92
- Egege, Lisa Houston Visions Track Club NT
- Gerard, Troynisha East St. John NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Egege, Lisa Houston Visions Track Club 7.39
2 Patterson, Rikianne Karr, Edna 7.55
3 FRANKLIN, JAYLA BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 7.57
4 Potts, Aaliyah Action Elite 7.61
5 Gerard, Troynisha East St. John 7.62
6 Lee, Maureen Lafayette 7.63
7 Sewell, Ce'nequal Alexandria 7.65
8 Rogers, Serenity Dash Track Club 7.68
9 Harris, Pleasant Dash Track Club 7.71
10 Dillard, Sydney Sydney Dillard 7.77
11 Bethley, Kiara Zachary 7.78
12 Houston, Jayla Richmond Gold 7.80
13 Santamaria, Alyssa Curtis, John 7.81
14 Miles, Rhea Temple Greyhounds 7.82
15 hines, shaelyn Track Team 7.84
16 Bethley, Shaniah Baton Rouge Magnet 7.84
17 Lafleur, Sydney St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7.85
18 Banks, Jireya St. Katharine 7.86
19 Simmons, Hannah Northside Striders 7.88
20 Griffin, Frankie Iowa 7.89
21 Green, Michelle DeRidder 7.89
22 Guy, Tamara St. Katharine 7.90
23 Davis, Jondasha Oakdale 7.90
24 Vallian, Jayliah Crowley 7.92
25 Harris, La'Deja East St. John 7.93
26 HOWARD, BRIANNA BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 7.95
27 watt, toi Barbe 7.95
28 Alexis, Elliott Higgins, L.W. 7.96
29 Rious, Lisa LaGrange 7.97
30 Allen, Brione Richmond Gold 7.99
31 Brown, Jordan Greater Houston Track Club 8.01
32 MALATICH, AURORA Aumir 8.01
33 Babineaux, Brooklyn Erath 8.02
34 Gary, Gabrielle Lafayette 8.03
35 Price, Kiara Alexandria 8.07
36 Williams, Anijah Crowley 8.07
37 Coleman, Kylar St. Martin's 8.10
38 Richard, Markenyah Sulphur 8.13
39 Ambeau, Ja'Coyia Zachary 8.13
40 Pete, Adrianna LaGrange 8.15
41 Copelin, Maya Lafayette 8.15
42 Bunn, Makayla Dash Track Club 8.21
43 Law, Brionna Fit Sports Performance 8.23
44 Sallier, Madison Sulphur 8.23
45 Benjamin, Kennedy St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 8.25
46 Williams, Jouve Spring T.C. 8.26
47 Cameron, La'Kerrian Huntington 8.27
48 JOUBERT, A'MARIA BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 8.27
49 Baker, Makayla Mainland Jaguars 8.27
50 Tate, Ashlyn Grand Lake 8.28
51 Hitchens, Bria Zachary 8.30
52 Grover, Kiara East St. John 8.33
53 Poole, Emily Grand Lake 8.35
54 Giddens, Kelsey Castor 8.37
55 Walls, Taylor Terrebonne 8.38
56 Smith, Amari Captain Shreve 8.38
57 Stover, Madison Captain Shreve 8.39
58 Bolton, Fallon Buckeye 8.41
59 Litolff, Jessica Holden 8.44
60 Barber, Madison Dallas Elite Track Club 8.45
60 Adams, Stassi Oakdale 8.45
62 Blanton, Nyjae Carver, G.W. 8.45
63 Baxter, Joy Fit Sports Performance 8.47
64 Trahan, Grace Iowa 8.53
65 Shelby, Mirajah Karr, Edna 8.54
66 butler, mercedes Barbe 8.58
67 Granger, Hannah Erath 8.65
68 Stevens, Sierra Iowa 8.66
69 Alleman, Morgan Erath 8.74
70 Simmons, Caitlyn Carver, G.W. 8.80
71 Butler, Diamond Texas Stallions TC 8.88
72 Hammothe, De'Shay St. Katharine 8.91
73 Blanton, Zoie KIPP Houston High School 8.93
74 Campbell, Alexis Airline 8.94
75 Licudine, Kimberly Texas Stallions TC 8.94
76 Thompson, Leah Rosepine 9.05
77 Albrow, Aleaya KIPP Houston High School 9.10
78 McMahon, Ashanti Lacassine 9.12
79 Jackson, Savannah Rosepine 9.33
80 McMahon, Jhalissia Lacassine 9.85
- Haden, Angel Carver, G.W. NT
- Avant, Jana Northside Striders NT
- Schenk, Hanna Wagner Sports Academy NT
- Session, Sierra Karr, Edna NT
- Bolden, Dytasia Wagner Sports Academy NT
- Boyd, Jativia North DeSoto NT
- Alexander, Ashton Westgate NT
- Onaye-Franklin, Ozem Houston Visions Track Club NT
- Ossai, Peace Roe Blaze Speed Club NT
- Baxter, Joy Mainland Jaguars NT
- McCray, Amber Action Elite NT
- Goffner, Que'shawn Lake Area New Tech NT
- Outing, Faith Leesville NT
- Johnson, Shadiamond Oakdale NT
- Law, Brianna Mainland Jaguars NT
- Austin, Shauntezz-Marie J. R. Austin Academy NT
- Jones, Micah Lake Area New Tech NT
- Smith, Shelby Track Athletes NT
- satra, jamaiah Track Team NT
- Buckley, Anaya Dallas Elite Track Club NT
- jackson, katelynn Track Team NT
- Paul, Kia Lake Area New Tech NT
- Metoyer, Danai Baton Rouge Magnet NT
- Thompson, Lexa Rosepine NT
- Louis, Le'tyler West Jefferson NT
- Austin, Corrine Terrebonne NT
- Cavazos, Chloe Lancaster lightning YTC NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Anders, Myles Mainland Jaguars 6.51
2 Rainey, Christopher Mainland Jaguars 6.53
3 Boyd, Walter Max Velocity 6.56
4 Jaime, Julian Mainland Jaguars 6.62
5 Moore, War'Vreunta Huntington 6.69
6 Seals, Jalen Wagner Sports Academy 6.84
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rainey, Christopher Mainland Jaguars 6.57
2 Seals, Jalen Wagner Sports Academy 6.57
3 Boyd, Walter Max Velocity 6.59
4 Anders, Myles Mainland Jaguars 6.60
5 Jaime, Julian Mainland Jaguars 6.67
6 Moore, War'Vreunta Huntington 6.71
7 Evins, James Oakdale 6.73
8 RAGSDALE, CALEN BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 6.73
9 Durst, Kerison Action Elite 6.75
10 shelmon, carlton DALLAS MUSTANG 6.76
11 Applewhite, Kavarea Huntington 6.95
- Cormier, Dailon Lacassine NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rainey, Christopher Mainland Jaguars 6.60
2 Anders, Myles Mainland Jaguars 6.65
3 Boyd, Walter Max Velocity 6.70
4 Cormier, Dailon Lacassine 6.71
5 Jaime, Julian Mainland Jaguars 6.76
6 Seals, Jalen Wagner Sports Academy 6.77
7 Durst, Kerison Action Elite 6.82
8 Moore, War'Vreunta Huntington 6.83
9 shelmon, carlton DALLAS MUSTANG 6.83
10 RAGSDALE, CALEN BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 6.84
11 Applewhite, Kavarea Huntington 6.84
12 Evins, James Oakdale 6.84
13 Williams, Trey Kingdom Kids Track & Field 6.85
14 Briscoe, Nate Barbe 6.87
15 Williams, Ty Kingdom Kids Track & Field 6.89
16 Hunter, Howard Wings 6.89
17 Pappillion, Jakoby Barbe 6.90
18 Banks, Toland Max Velocity 6.94
19 Thomas, Patrick Wings 6.95
20 Shelton, Rayveon Dash Track Club 6.95
21 Cooper, Arias Aumir 6.95
22 Stafford, Juan Alexandria 6.96
23 Walker, Brandon Sulphur 6.97
23 Young, Gray Carver, G.W. 6.97
25 Daniels, Kywone Carver, G.W. 6.98
26 Mosley, Chris Castor 6.99
27 Eaglin, Daniel Westlake 6.99
28 Marullo, Christian Fit Sports Performance 7.00
29 DeBoest, Tre'von LaGrange 7.02
30 Sullivan, Charles Woodlawn, Shreveport 7.02
31 Dixon, Patrick Airline 7.03
32 Wiggins, Damond BeastMode T&F 7.03
33 Johnson, Rodney Karr, Edna 7.04
33 Rankin, JaCory Port Gibson 7.04
35 Weatherspoon, James Zachary 7.06
36 SENEGAL, RYON Max Velocity 7.06
37 Alexander, Vernon Port Gibson 7.07
38 Bragg, Connor Joaquin 7.08
39 Cavazos , Lejond Lancaster lightning YTC 7.13
39 Wheeler, Deonta Hamilton Christian 7.13
41 Williams, Ahmad Karr, Edna 7.14
42 McDonald, Jason Richmond Gold 7.14
43 Butler, Josh Archbishop Hannan 7.14
44 Sanchez, Yefri Crowley 7.14
45 LeBlanc, Kaylon Hamilton Christian 7.15
46 Cooper, De-Jion Action Elite 7.15
47 Bennett, Michael Dash Track Club 7.17
48 Gates, Hunter Joaquin 7.20
49 DAVIS, JESSIE BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 7.24
50 Coleman, Harrison Karr, Edna 7.25
51 Griffin, Jacquez Carver, G.W. 7.25
52 Ambeau, Ja'Colby Zachary 7.31
52 Davis, KeJueon Huntington 7.31
54 Brown , Tae'Jon West Jefferson 7.36
55 Shelvin, Tyrone Crowley 7.38
56 Ledet, Cade Rosepine 7.39
57 Hayward, Miliak Oakdale 7.40
57 Evans, Seign Terrebonne 7.40
59 Burrell, Jon Zachary 7.42
60 Johnson, Jeremy Crowley 7.43
61 Basanga, Patrick KIPP Houston High School 7.45
62 Clay, Caleb Kingdom Kids Track & Field 7.46
63 Benoit, Luke Grand Lake 7.50
64 Goodman, Zacharey Greenville 7.50
65 Sharper, Adrian Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7.59
66 Bontemps, Elden West Jefferson 7.61
67 Greenlee, Johnathan Oakdale 7.61
68 MCGEE, NOAH BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 7.66
69 Welch, Bryce Hackberry 7.67
70 Hetzel, Ben TEXAS GREYHOUNDS 7.72
71 Gerard, Jiawunn KIPP Houston High School 7.74
72 Nolen, Braden Rosepine 7.76
73 Arnaud, Joshua Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7.83
74 Jackson, Anthony KIPP Houston High School 7.88
75 Walker, Michael North DeSoto 7.99
76 Vedder, Cade Grand Lake 8.00
77 Pete, Shanndon Fit Sports Performance 8.00
78 Wilder, Jacob Holden 8.13
79 Wilder, Matthew Holden 8.13
80 Wright, Elijah Texas Stallions TC 8.14
81 Fontenot, Quincy Lacassine 8.21
82 Robinson, Keith Rosepine 8.26
83 Billoit, Kade Grand Lake 8.34
- McCoy, Corey Leesville NT
- Joseph, Elvin Higgins, L.W. NT
- Chism, Arlonzo Woodlawn, Shreveport NT
- Granger, Jai Terrebonne NT
- Thomas, Jaylen Action Elite NT
- Graham, Derick Leesville NT
- Phillips, Artrell Greenville NT
- Turner, Branton Alexandria NT
- austin, shauntezz-marie J. R. Austin Academy NT
- Milligan, Agustus St. Louis NT
- Kenda, Taylor Wagner Sports Academy NT
- Nixon, Marka'il Iowa NT
- Landry, Mitchell Ehret, John NT
- Wiley, Trinity Dallas Elite Track Club NT
- Barrientez, Noah PureSpeedPerformanc Track Club NT
- Tarver, Joseph Joaquin NT
- Turner, DeQuaven Port Gibson NT
- Joseph, Devin Capitol NT
- Emilien, Mark West Jefferson NT
- Abrama, Soro Dallas Elite Track Club NT
- Brown, Prince Capitol NT
- Stevenson, Kireston Hamilton Christian NT
- Martin, Jo'Vaughn Roe Blaze Speed Club NT
- Craighead, Andre East St. John NT
- Foley, Bryan Capitol NT
- Gray, Devante Westgate NT
- Brumfield, Stephen Lake Area New Tech NT
- Mitchell, Jawon Wings NT
- Kensey, Brice Lake Area New Tech NT
- Flores, Neilson Lake Area New Tech NT
- Boutte, Kayshon Westgate NT
- Watson, Willari TEXAS GREYHOUNDS NT
- Jackson, D'kyri Curtis, John NT
- Johnson, Jacorian North DeSoto NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 stewart, morgan Track Team 56.59
2 Egege, Lisa Houston Visions Track Club 58.09
3 Ruth, Alexandria Houston Visions Track Club 58.34
4 Crouch, Taylor Action Elite 58.70
5 O'Connor, Janie Zachary 1:00.28
6 Miles, Rhea Temple Greyhounds 1:00.58
7 Wimbley, Sasha Action Elite 1:00.62
8 Landry, Kaylyn Mainland Jaguars 1:00.84
9 White, Taylor Houston Visions Track Club 1:02.03
10 Griffin, Chantaya Carencro 1:02.29
11 Berry, Latyana Sulphur 1:02.30
12 Senegal, Halyn SENERGY 1:02.59
13 Ndiaye, Awa Richmond Gold 1:02.90
14 Andrews, Anginique Carver, G.W. 1:02.98
15 Wagner, Jadyn Wagner Sports Academy 1:03.06
16 Osueke, Blessing Richmond Gold 1:03.09
16 Hall, Jasmine Natchitoches Central 1:03.09
18 Bethley, Shaniah Baton Rouge Magnet 1:03.29
19 Hooks, Kamrin Captain Shreve 1:03.43
20 Brown, Jordan Greater Houston Track Club 1:03.53
21 Johnston, Anna St. Thomas More 1:03.63
22 Taylor, Halle Lafayette 1:03.83
23 Dillard, Sydney Sydney Dillard 1:04.02
24 chambers, ani Barbe 1:04.24
25 Williams, Anijah Crowley 1:04.31
26 Walls, Taylor Terrebonne 1:04.44
27 Lee, Jordan Lafayette 1:04.56
28 Mytil, Sabrina West Jefferson 1:04.68
29 MITCHELL, SHUNTERIA BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 1:04.89
30 Moore, Calise Track Team 1:04.92
31 harris, kavyn Barbe 1:04.93
32 Brooks, Paige Captain Shreve 1:05.18
33 Tennon, Victoria Richmond Track Club 1:05.20
34 Ballard, Raygan Dash Track Club 1:05.26
35 Bias, Terricka Greater Houston Track Club 1:05.32
36 Paulk, Marlee Buckeye 1:05.35
37 Winters, Taylor St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 1:05.70
38 Gittens, Alexandria Fit Sports Performance 1:05.95
38 Carlyle, Claire Parkway 1:05.95
40 Louis, Le'tyler West Jefferson 1:06.02
41 Betz, Bradlee St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 1:06.04
42 Williams, Jouve Spring T.C. 1:06.06
43 PERKINS, KORBYN BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 1:06.12
44 Johnson, Shadiamond Oakdale 1:06.18
45 Smith, Sarena Baton Rouge Magnet 1:06.30
45 Vallencia, Tanzanea Baton Rouge Magnet 1:06.30
47 Mack, Maya Dash Track Club 1:06.34
48 Turner, Kate Sulphur 1:06.79
49 Wicks, Delaysia Action Elite 1:06.84
50 Trahan, Grace Iowa 1:06.98
51 Colar, Khloe St. Katharine 1:07.06
52 Barber, Madison Dallas Elite Track Club 1:07.11
53 Johnson, Jasmin Dallas Elite Track Club 1:07.24
54 Allen, Brione Richmond Gold 1:07.29
55 Johnson, Karlnasha Crowley 1:07.70
56 Pedigo, Ariel Parkview Baptist 1:07.94
56 Wiley, Trinity Dallas Elite Track Club 1:07.94
58 Mayes, RaShaye Northside Striders 1:07.96
59 Fisher, Hailey Zachary 1:07.98
60 Lyons, Kiera Westgate 1:08.28
61 Jones, Starr KIPP Houston High School 1:08.38
62 Litolff, Jessica Holden 1:08.55
63 Johnson, Angelique East St. John 1:08.62
64 Kelly, Da'Shyne Carver, G.W. 1:08.90
65 Rock, Chalah St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.97
66 Desselle, Amber Parkview Baptist 1:08.99
67 Simmons, Hannah Northside Striders 1:09.11
68 Banks, Jireya St. Katharine 1:09.22
69 Seiford, Tabitha Iowa 1:09.76
70 Whitaker, Alaycia McKinley 1:09.97
71 Morris, Sanaa St. Katharine 1:10.09
72 Amugo, Mariah East St. John 1:10.10
73 Bartholomew, Emily East St. John 1:10.15
74 Licudine, Kimberly Texas Stallions TC 1:10.16
75 Kotval, Isabella St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 1:10.25
76 REEVES, FARRAH White Oak 1:10.47
77 Bartholomew, Isabella St. Martin's 1:10.60
78 Theriot, Kaitlyn North Vermilion 1:10.71
79 Conner, Breaunna Alexandria 1:10.86
80 Atkins, Lauryn Lafayette 1:10.99
81 Session, Sierra Karr, Edna 1:11.16
82 Lee, Madison Parkview Baptist 1:11.20
83 Turner, Tameron Zachary 1:11.29
84 Blake, Ashlynn Natchitoches Central 1:11.62
85 Ivory, Hannah Curtis, John 1:11.96
86 Lewis, Charlie DeQuincy 1:12.19
87 Peoples, Tisa McKinley 1:12.21
88 Randle, Morgan Airline 1:12.57
89 Bailey, Savannah DeQuincy 1:12.64
90 Walker, Scottriana Baker 1:12.81
91 Fant, Niaya Parkway 1:12.86
92 Stevenson, Makayla LaGrange 1:13.19
93 David, Shaniyah Carver, G.W. 1:13.22
94 Nicaud, Madelyn Raising an Alliance of Discern 1:13.33
95 Alexander, Asia Baker 1:13.62
96 Walls, Presley Raising an Alliance of Discern 1:14.94
97 Spikes, Carlyssa Oakdale 1:15.00
98 Washington, Tatyana Captain Shreve 1:15.26
99 Austin, Alexandria J. R. Austin Academy 1:15.29
100 Jason, Anastajar Baker 1:15.45
101 Cini, Sylvia Rosepine 1:15.63
102 Butler, Diamond Texas Stallions TC 1:15.64
103 Dixon, Sarah Oakdale 1:16.25
104 Smith, Alexcia Alexandria 1:17.35
105 Peterson, Cristina Huntington 1:17.48
106 Newton, Le'Tallia Natchitoches Central 1:17.60
107 Smith, Bonnie North DeSoto 1:21.06
108 Waters, Kaylee Castor 1:22.05
109 Glover, Autumn KIPP Houston High School 1:23.75
110 Hollins, Chris McKinley 1:24.37
111 Kennedy, Moriah Rosepine 1:26.02
112 McClurg, Kaila Rosepine 1:30.38
113 Williams, Haley Holden 1:38.52
- Miller, Yvette St. Thomas Aquinas NT
- Santamaria, Alyssa Curtis, John NT
- LeBlanc, Sydney St. Thomas More NT
- satra, jamaiah Track Team NT
- Austin, Shauntezz-Marie J. R. Austin Academy NT
- Austin, Corrine Terrebonne NT
- Outing, Faith Leesville NT
- Cage, Zakia Greenville NT
- Jacko, Jasmine Sulphur NT
- Cavazos, Chloe Lancaster lightning YTC NT
- Davis, Emily Covenant Christian NT
- Nealon, Nyesha Greenville NT
- Bunn, Makayla Dash Track Club NT
- Clark, Dijon Karr, Edna NT
- Emanuel, Brittni Mainland Jaguars NT
- Nealon, Myesha Greenville NT
- Lyvings, Myllagra KIPP Houston High School NT
- Pongracz, Layla Curtis, John NT
- Sharp, Kayla Pearland Track Xpress NT
- Smith, Talayha Jehovah-Jireh Christian NT
- Alexander, Ashton Westgate NT
- Paul, Kia Lake Area New Tech NT
- Jones, Deyon Jones Lake Area New Tech NT
- Jones, Micah Lake Area New Tech NT
- Ransburg, Tavira Alexandria NT
- Brooks , Alexcia Higgins, L.W. NT
- Annastasia, Martin Higgins, L.W. NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Burrell, Sean Zachary 50.03
2 Mays, Lakyron DALLAS MUSTANG 50.62
3 Hargrove, Tyrell McKinley 51.25
4 RAGSDALE, CALEN BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 51.29
5 Price, Derrick Carver, G.W. 51.35
6 Shelton, Rayveon Dash Track Club 51.69
7 Rodriguez, Issac TEXAS GREYHOUNDS 51.90
8 Nevills, Kobe Sulphur 51.95
9 Johnson, Xavier TEXAS GREYHOUNDS 52.11
10 Guillory, Dawson Mainland Jaguars 52.13
11 Carter, Jr., Randy Jehovah-Jireh Christian 52.38
11 BROWN, TAMONTE Max Velocity 52.38
13 Applewhite, Kavarea Huntington 52.57
14 BLACK, JALEN MCKINNEY ELITE 52.60
15 sweeny, taylor DALLAS MUSTANG 52.74
16 Boutte, Kayshon Westgate 52.79
17 Emilien, Mark West Jefferson 52.83
18 Thomas, Patrick Wings 52.91
19 Clarke, Jourdan Iowa 52.99
20 Toups, Hunter Sulphur 53.03
21 Blake, De'Jon Natchitoches Central 53.21
22 Buchanan, Eric Sulphur 53.36
23 Rogers, Patrick DeQuincy 53.88
24 Morrison, Steven Baker 53.95
25 Gray, Devante Westgate 54.02
26 Emigh, Michael DeQuincy 54.17
27 Motte, Andre Lafayette 54.26
28 Labove, Tyler South Cameron 54.38
29 Bontemps, Elden West Jefferson 54.54
30 Miller, Richard Curtis, John 54.56
31 Tealer, Myelle Port Gibson 54.60
32 DAVIS, JESSIE BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 54.64
33 Smith, Duncan Barbe 54.68
34 Ledet, Cade Rosepine 54.81
35 Whitehead, Nichael DALLAS MUSTANG 54.92
36 Driver, III, Lawrence Kingdom Kids Track & Field 55.05
37 Young, Denton Curtis, John 55.07
38 Honore, Desmond Zachary 55.10
39 Wiggins, Damond BeastMode T&F 55.26
40 Nettles, Lonte Karr, Edna 55.90
41 Spears, Trevonte Baker 55.96
42 Evans , Ladarius Petal 56.03
43 Cobbin, Christopher Richmond Gold 56.04
43 Levo, Joshua Natchitoches Central 56.04
45 Johnson, Jeremy Crowley 56.09
46 Worthy, Andrew Buckeye 56.12
47 LeBlanc, Kaylon Hamilton Christian 56.18
48 Daniel, Kolby Zachary 56.35
49 Williams, Micah Lafayette 56.40
50 Smith, Will DeQuincy 56.68
51 Shelvin, Tyrone Crowley 56.72
52 Sanchez, Yefri Crowley 56.84
53 Mercade, Jerron Carver, G.W. 57.33
54 Marullo, Christian Fit Sports Performance 57.40
55 Bennett, Michael Dash Track Club 57.42
56 Poullard, Phillip Oakdale 57.50
57 Boutte, Devin Curtis, John 57.74
58 Bragg, Connor Joaquin 57.77
59 Wiltz, Syncere Lafayette 57.80
60 Mackey, MyAiry Port Gibson 57.95
61 Pillar, Chance Action Elite 58.15
62 Williams, Brian Baker 58.18
63 Simpson, William South Cameron 58.34
64 Hilaire, Reginaldo East St. John 58.60
65 Lawson, Lavar West Jefferson 58.66
66 Rabb, DJ Natchitoches Central 58.73
67 Henry, Cardell Higgins, L.W. 58.86
68 Hammond, Aaron Houston Distance Club 58.97
69 Hetzel, Ben TEXAS GREYHOUNDS 59.06
70 Golston, Justin Huntington 59.19
71 Trejuan, Thomas East St. John 59.43
72 MCGEE, NOAH BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 59.57
73 Michell, Hayden North DeSoto 59.59
74 Johnson, Keith Joaquin 59.77
75 Hester, Jordan Woodlawn, Shreveport 59.81
76 Brown, Eric Jehovah-Jireh Christian 59.95
77 Ogunyemi, Olu North DeSoto 1:00.11
78 Carter, Rodney Jehovah-Jireh Christian 1:00.18
79 Gates, Hunter Joaquin 1:00.22
80 Brown, Kaleb Alexandria 1:00.35
81 Cummings, Josh Rosepine 1:00.39
82 Theriot, Hunter South Cameron 1:00.51
83 Baltazar, Javonte Oakdale 1:00.62
84 Kerlegan, McClory LaGrange 1:00.95
85 Knox, John Port Gibson 1:01.05
86 Ross, Payton Covenant Christian 1:01.21
87 Puckett, Camryn North DeSoto 1:01.29
88 Brooks, Brandon Airline 1:01.47
89 Sherrard , De'quaris BeastMode T&F 1:01.83
90 White, DeMarcus Huntington 1:02.57
91 Stuckey, Hunter Buckeye 1:02.70
92 Wilder, Matthew Holden 1:03.41
93 Corbello, Luke Lacassine 1:03.62
94 Wilder, Jacob Holden 1:03.63
95 Michael, Brown Westgate 1:04.64
96 Ray, Devonta Terrebonne 1:04.91
97 Caufield, Jamal Dallas Elite Track Club 1:05.52
98 Horsfall, Ethan KIPP Houston High School 1:05.80
99 Brown, Darrill Carver, G.W. 1:06.76
100 Augustus, Kaleb McKinley 1:07.09
101 Alford, Christian Rosepine 1:10.11
102 Williams, Matthew East St. John 1:14.12
103 Miller, Matthew Lacassine 1:14.22
- Barrientez, Noah PureSpeedPerformanc Track Club NT
- Roland, Kamryn Alexandria DNF
- Junior, Myron Lake Area New Tech NT
- Martin, Jo'Vaughn Roe Blaze Speed Club NT
- Hall, Tyler Karr, Edna NT
- Vega, Alex Parkview Baptist NT
- Wiley, Trinity Dallas Elite Track Club NT
- Goodman, Zacharey Greenville NT
- Garrett, Chadrick Dallas Elite Track Club NT
- Holland, Bryce Lacassine NT
- austin, alexandria J. R. Austin Academy NT
- Poullard, Emmanuel Oakdale NT
- Wright, Elijah Texas Stallions TC NT
- Belgard, Dylan Buckeye NT
- Domingue, Kyshawn Baton Rouge Magnet NT
- Hankton, Kastopha Capitol NT
- Mulonda, Emile KIPP Houston High School DQ
- Pellegrin, Owen Covenant Christian NT
- Sullivan, Charles Woodlawn, Shreveport NT
- Stevenson, Kireston Hamilton Christian NT
- Amos, Howard Karr, Edna NT
- Hills, Brandon Capitol NT
- Graham, Derick Leesville NT
- Anderson, Malik McKinley NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mitchell, Tahja West Jefferson 2:25.16
2 Jacquet , Gentry Lafayette 2:25.29
3 gilroy, ciara Barbe 2:26.76
4 Minor, Sydney Lafayette 2:29.27
5 Price, Raelynn Baton Rouge Magnet 2:31.11
6 Humphrey, Daryl Hannah Richmond Gold 2:31.60
7 Reedy, Lauren Lafayette 2:33.60
8 Hutcheson, Lindsey Parkway 2:34.60
9 Gause, Troianna Curtis, John 2:34.84
10 McHale, Molly St. Scholastica 2:35.14
11 Bartholomew, Alexandra St. Martin's 2:35.58
12 Lander, Alissa Lakeside 2:37.20
13 Wise, Kaitlyn Richmond Gold 2:37.92
14 Vander, Cheyenne Rosepine 2:38.58
15 Griffith, Christina Carver, G.W. 2:38.78
16 Bordlee, Elise St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 2:38.99
17 Capdeville, Trinity Jennings 2:39.54
18 Bartholomew, Chloe St. Martin's 2:39.94
19 Walker, Trinity Rosepine 2:40.36
20 Becerra, Meghan St. Thomas Aquinas 2:40.77
21 Becerra, Breanna Raising an Alliance of Discern 2:41.69
22 Desselle, Amber Parkview Baptist 2:42.82
23 Morris, Victoria Parkway 2:42.85
24 Okokhere, Franchesca Houston Visions Track Club 2:43.12
25 Bartholomew, Isabella St. Martin's 2:48.39
26 Rasouliyan, Jazz Parkway 2:48.86
27 Hardy, Callie Parkview Baptist 2:49.73
28 Roquemore, Catherine Natchitoches Central 2:50.43
29 White, Jordan Houston Visions Track Club 2:50.67
30 Mayes, RaShaye Northside Striders 2:51.40
31 Belgard, Macy Buckeye 2:51.69
32 Bates, Abby St. Thomas Aquinas 2:51.81
33 martin, emily Barbe 2:52.83
34 Rideaux, Briana LaGrange 2:52.84
35 Morgan, Destiny White Oak 2:53.12
36 Colar, Khloe St. Katharine 2:53.16
37 Kyle, Amya St. Katharine 2:53.33
38 Haynes, Jamayia East St. John 2:54.33
39 Fremin, Sarah Covenant Christian 2:56.75
40 Buchanon, Claire Barbe 2:57.05
41 Raley, Anna Beth Delhi Charter 2:57.39
42 Dahlhoff, Hannah Hornbeck 2:57.77
43 Cole, Caylee Zachary 2:57.88
44 Wilson, Kylie Iowa 2:58.11
45 Hammond, Wyatt Lakeside 2:59.18
46 Smith, Allison Crowley 3:00.84
47 Sierra, Asia Holden 3:01.63
48 Jackson, Savannah Rosepine 3:02.64
49 May, De'jah St. Katharine 3:14.24
50 Wiggins, Taylor Castor 3:15.01
51 Heinzel, Anna Lena Westgate 3:20.63
52 Williams, Haley Holden 3:56.98
- Ivory, Hannah Curtis, John NT
- Michiels, Faith Holy Savior Menard NT
- Hays, Hannah Holy Savior Menard NT
- Smith, Talayha Jehovah-Jireh Christian NT
- Bourg, Elizabeth Raising an Alliance of Discern NT
- Pongracz, Layla Curtis, John NT
- Stevenson, Makayla LaGrange NT
- St. Romain, Jourdan Raising an Alliance of Discern NT
- Austin, Alexandria J. R. Austin Academy NT
- Moore, Calise Track Team NT
- Sharp, Kayla Pearland Track Xpress NT
- Harris, Taylor Karr, Edna NT
- Louis, Le'tyler West Jefferson NT
- Davis, Emily Covenant Christian NT
- Fontenot, Gabrielle Lacassine NT
- Senegal, Halyn SENERGY NT
- Austin, Shauntezz-Marie J. R. Austin Academy NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carter, Jr., Randy Jehovah-Jireh Christian 2:02.97
2 Barthel, Zachary Curtis, John 2:03.23
3 Anderson, Owen Carver, G.W. 2:04.50
4 Billiot, Cole Parkway 2:07.57
5 Cantrell, Blake Rosepine 2:07.71
6 McCoy, Jalen Port Gibson Track Club 2:07.93
7 Peters, Jace Westgate 2:09.58
8 Plunkett, Riley Lafayette 2:09.94
9 Pellegrin, Owen Covenant Christian 2:10.61
10 Mitchell, Brent Columbia Academy 2:10.70
11 Rankins, Isaiah Southern Lab 2:11.51
12 Robertson, Hayden DeQuincy 2:12.59
13 Creamer, Chase Parkway 2:13.08
14 Henderson, Brendon McKinley 2:14.04
15 Vitrano, Jude St. Thomas Aquinas 2:14.50
16 Monier, Bryce St. Martin's 2:14.65
17 Smith, Cooper Hornbeck 2:15.47
18 Meyer, Jackson Awty International 2:15.91
19 Barras, Kyle Lafayette 2:16.12
20 Jett, John Hornbeck 2:16.44
21 Boutte, Devin Curtis, John 2:16.54
22 Carter, Rodney Jehovah-Jireh Christian 2:16.66
23 Robinson, Aaron LaGrange 2:18.24
24 Meyer, Gabriel St. Louis 2:18.29
25 Artis, Bernard East St. John 2:19.66
26 Boies, Semaj Carver, G.W. 2:20.46
27 Landry, Arthur LaGrange 2:20.97
28 Miller, Richard Curtis, John 2:21.29
29 Bennett, Daniel Zachary 2:21.73
30 Bailey, Logan Lakeside 2:22.35
31 Thompson, Bobby Natchitoches Central 2:22.77
32 Johnson, Leslie Baker 2:22.81
33 Young , Cameron West Jefferson 2:22.97
34 Washington, Algernon Baker 2:23.42
35 Sanders, Tevon Westgate 2:23.96
36 Johnson, Alex LaGrange 2:26.29
37 Henderson, Tyren Baker 2:27.03
38 Conner, Alvin Carver, G.W. 2:29.17
39 Moore, Isaac Airline 2:29.84
40 Vidrine, Jacob Zachary 2:29.92
41 Wilder, Matthew Holden 2:30.25
42 Wright, Clark McKinley 2:31.37
43 Davis, Tyler Lakeside 2:32.11
44 Smith, Macen Columbia Academy 2:37.33
45 Gayden, Charles Alexandria 2:40.26
46 Babineaux, Benjamin Westgate 2:40.46
47 Ross, Payton Covenant Christian 2:40.47
48 Toth, Cameron Buckeye 2:44.82
49 Wogoman, Stephen Rosepine 2:46.10
50 Hayes, Ethan Crowley 2:49.62
51 Williams, Bailey Rosepine 2:50.62
52 Parker, Jonathan Port Gibson 3:06.82
53 Evans, Seign Terrebonne 3:09.49
- Kingery, Jake Captain Shreve NT
- White, DeMarcus Huntington NT
- Bone, Benjamin St. Martin's NT
- Thomas, Darrell Jr Capitol NT
- Robertson, Jacob DeQuincy NT
- Hall, Tyler Karr, Edna NT
- Knox, John Port Gibson NT
- Lawson, Lavar West Jefferson NT
- Njuguna, Edward Richmond Gold NT
- Garnes, Warren Richmond Gold NT
- BLACK, JALEN MCKINNEY ELITE NT
- Edwards, Madison MCKINNEY ELITE NT
- Etienne, Donovan Capitol NT
- Stringer, William Kokomo Track Club NT
- Semien, Chris Hamilton Christian NT
- Baltazar, Javonte Oakdale NT
- austin, alexandria J. R. Austin Academy NT
- Evans, Robert Woodlawn, Shreveport NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Primeaux, Angelle Lafayette 5:10.44
2 Straub, Katie Richmond Gold 5:25.09
3 Minor, Sydney Lafayette 5:26.46
4 Vaughn, Claire Holy Savior Menard 5:27.75
5 Chauvin, Gabriella St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 5:30.04
6 Hammond, Ensley Houston Distance Club 5:31.20
7 gilroy, ciara Barbe 5:32.40
8 Humphrey, Daryl Hannah Richmond Gold 5:33.82
9 Stansbury, Taylor Lafayette 5:34.27
10 TUCKER, CRYSLAN White Oak 5:34.70
11 Gause, Troianna Curtis, John 5:36.81
12 Lander, Alissa Lakeside 5:39.37
13 Dirks, Virginia St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 5:44.67
14 Vander, Cheyenne Rosepine 5:46.80
15 Hutcheson, Lindsey Parkway 5:47.25
16 Hays, Addison Holy Savior Menard 5:51.26
17 Reyes, Ximena Awty International 5:54.07
18 Hanson, Carly Parkway 5:55.27
19 Dahlhoff, Hannah Hornbeck 6:00.17
20 Bartholomew, Alexandra St. Martin's 6:00.62
21 Collura, Katie St. Scholastica 6:01.39
22 Bartholomew, Chloe St. Martin's 6:03.87
23 Despaux, Alli Curtis, John 6:05.09
24 Campbell, Jordan Buckeye 6:06.41
25 Dunn, Bethanie Airline 6:09.99
26 Ivory, Hannah Curtis, John 6:11.16
27 Dean, Haley Lakeshore 6:13.14
28 Hammond, Wyatt Lakeside 6:13.63
29 Rideaux, Briana LaGrange 6:14.24
30 Lahitte-Crohare, Anaelle Awty International 6:15.66
31 McHale, Ellie St. Scholastica 6:22.17
32 Russ, Sasha Baton Rouge Magnet 6:24.06
33 Booker, Caitlin Westgate 6:27.62
34 Littell, Emma Raising an Alliance of Discern 6:35.90
35 Haynes, Jamayia East St. John 6:43.62
36 Bunch, Adley Zachary 6:44.34
37 Hauck, Daniela North Vermilion 6:46.83
38 Becerra, Breanna Raising an Alliance of Discern 6:48.30
39 Smith, Allison Crowley 6:49.52
40 Tuttle, Meredith Parkview Baptist 6:55.91
41 Hernandez, CeCe White Oak 7:11.95
42 Hughes, Monica Higgins, L.W. 7:16.44
43 Saenz, Isabella D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:48.74
44 Terrell, Molly North DeSoto 7:58.29
45 Terrell, Claire North DeSoto 8:00.28
- Denlinger, Lexi Westgate NT
- Fremin, Sarah Covenant Christian NT
- Little, Jayleigh DeQuincy NT
- Smith, Talayha Jehovah-Jireh Christian NT
- Tatum, Skylar North DeSoto NT
- Christman, Emily Pineville NT
- LaGrange, Serenity East St. John NT
- Imbornone, Anabella St. Martin's NT
- Weisinger, Caroline St. Scholastica NT
- Bourg, Elizabeth Raising an Alliance of Discern NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Coston, Eric St. Paul's 4:19.46
2 Frazier, Graham Episcopal 4:28.57
3 Billiot, Cole Parkway 4:31.97
4 Carter, Jr., Randy Jehovah-Jireh Christian 4:34.43
5 BROUSSARD, MACK BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 4:34.72
6 Shows , Hayden Petal 4:34.87
7 Dart, Will Airline 4:46.34
8 Cantrell, Blake Rosepine 4:46.75
9 Saltzman, Kolyn Westgate 4:46.98
10 Morgan, David Parkway 4:48.55
11 Pellegrin, Owen Covenant Christian 4:50.61
12 Perez, Josiah Neville 4:51.79
13 Edwards, Madison MCKINNEY ELITE 4:52.59
14 Skaggs , James Petal 4:53.90
15 Muirui, Johnbosco Richmond Gold 4:54.13
16 Kellum, Samuel St. Martin's 4:54.57
17 Jett, John Hornbeck 4:54.88
18 Burns, Joshua Airline 4:56.98
19 Turner, Quinn Sulphur 4:57.44
20 Robertson, Tristan St. Thomas Aquinas 4:57.49
21 Harris, Dylan White Oak 4:57.55
22 Miller, Cooper Natchitoches Central 4:58.11
23 Marcheli, Tyler Richmond Gold 4:58.26
24 Plunkett, Aaron Columbia Academy 4:59.92
25 Smith, Cooper Hornbeck 5:00.76
26 Johnson, MarQuise LaGrange 5:01.73
27 Darbonne, Jacob Sulphur 5:01.98
28 Murry, Kade Lufkin Circle Club 5:02.51
29 Washington, Algernon Baker 5:02.65
30 Mitchell, Brady Curtis, John 5:03.14
31 Wilson, Xavier Airline 5:03.22
32 Cunningham, Caden Richmond Gold 5:03.56
33 Meyer, Jackson Awty International 5:04.21
34 Bailey, Logan Lakeside 5:04.74
35 Brown, Matthew Natchitoches Central 5:05.14
36 Bradberry, Daniel Lafayette 5:05.19
37 Henderson, Tyren Baker 5:05.87
38 Edmonds, Andrew Covenant Christian 5:06.94
39 Artis, Bernard East St. John 5:13.19
40 Evans, Robert Woodlawn, Shreveport 5:17.45
41 Bennett, Christopher Zachary 5:19.37
42 Young , Cameron West Jefferson 5:24.91
43 Davis, Tyler Lakeside 5:25.52
44 McConnell, Ian Parkway 5:25.79
45 Parker, Warren Columbia Academy 5:27.63
46 Leblanc, Christian Lafayette 5:28.81
47 Lamotte, Adrain McKinley 5:31.87
48 Knight, Kyle Zachary 5:32.12
49 Rodney, Joshua Higgins, L.W. 5:33.20
50 Elliott, Craig McKinley 5:33.80
51 Sanders, Tevon Westgate 5:34.86
52 McCreedy, Jalen Grand Lake 5:35.90
53 Amer, Nick Rosepine 5:37.44
54 Jones, Aaron Alexandria 5:37.81
55 Herring, Zack White Oak 5:38.43
56 Norsworthy, Jared D'Arbonne Woods Charter 5:39.12
57 Patterson, Wesley East St. John 5:39.33
58 Johnson, Leslie Baker 5:39.80
59 Brown, Alex LaGrange 5:45.59
60 Kennedy, Joseph Rosepine 5:51.21
61 Smith, Macen Columbia Academy 5:51.52
62 Odom, Joshua Lacassine 5:53.54
63 Antley, Tyler D'Arbonne Woods Charter 6:09.30
64 Mulsow, Jordan Hamilton Christian 6:19.24
65 Mulsow, Jonah Hamilton Christian 6:32.55
66 Washington, Raykenjari Westgate 6:49.92
- Wilder, Matthew Holden NT
- Royal, Shannon Ehret, John NT
- Stringer, William Kokomo Track Club NT
- Rankins, Isaiah Southern Lab NT
- Robertson, Jonathan Carver, G.W. NT
- Knight, Landon DeQuincy NT
- Craig, I'Keem Capitol NT
- Brown, Cade Lacassine NT
- Jenkins, Tavien Carver, G.W. NT
- McIntyre, Charlie St. Pius X NT
- Wilder, Jacob Holden NT
- Thomas, Darrell Jr Capitol NT
- Ahrens, Daniel Alexandria NT
- Sanders, Ja'Coby McKinley NT
- Kingery, Jake Captain Shreve NT
- Cerda, Xavier Northside Striders NT
- Bone, Benjamin St. Martin's DNF
- Unger, Justin Curtis, John NT
- Vega, Alex Parkview Baptist NT
- Keller, Alex Curtis, John NT
- McCoy, Jalen Port Gibson Track Club NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 woods, Rachel Track Team 8.60
2 SMITH, KINSEY White Oak 8.66
3 hines, shaelyn Track Team 8.70
4 FRANKLIN, JALIA BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 8.98
5 Walker, Troynae Erath 9.15
6 Hebert, Jalaysia Crowley 9.31
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 woods, Rachel Track Team 8.64
2 hines, shaelyn Track Team 8.66
3 SMITH, KINSEY White Oak 8.78
4 FRANKLIN, JALIA BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 8.89
5 Walker, Troynae Erath 9.29
6 Hebert, Jalaysia Crowley 9.39
7 Kneeland, Ajah Crowley 9.67
8 Hansard, Brandi Grand Lake 9.72
9 Coleman, Kylar St. Martin's 9.73
10 Olmstead, Halie Lacassine 9.76
11 Turner, Kate Sulphur 10.06
12 Richmond, Kir’sten Huntington 10.22
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 woods, Rachel Track Team 8.72
2 hines, shaelyn Track Team 8.90
3 FRANKLIN, JALIA BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB 9.04
4 SMITH, KINSEY White Oak 9.20
5 Hebert, Jalaysia Crowley 9.40
6 Walker, Troynae Erath 9.43
7 Coleman, Kylar St. Martin's 9.45
8 Olmstead, Halie Lacassine 9.74
9 Kneeland, Ajah Crowley 9.85
10 Richmond, Kir’sten Huntington 9.95
11 Turner, Kate Sulphur 9.96
12 Hansard, Brandi Grand Lake 9.99
13 Mytil, Sabrina West Jefferson 10.14
14 Picou, Alaina Grand Lake 10.25
15 Baxter, Joy Mainland Jaguars 10.32
16 Vanek, Mikaela Lafayette 10.36
17 Session, Sierra Karr, Edna 10.41
18 Windham, Jennifer St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 10.50
19 Bias, Terricka Greater Houston Track Club 10.57
20 Blouin, Haley St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 10.59
21 Theriot, Kaitlyn North Vermilion 10.67
22 Bartholomew, Emily East St. John 10.78
23 Johnson, Myreshia Oakdale 10.84
24 Pedigo, Ariel Parkview Baptist 10.95
25 Bolton, Fallon Buckeye 11.10
26 Owens, Shakayla Huntington 11.11
27 Shelby, Mirajah Karr, Edna 11.21
28 LeBlanc, Kamryn LaGrange 11.22
29 Spencer, Ta'Nisha East St. John 11.22
30 Bailey, Savannah DeQuincy 11.40
31 Hardy, Caroline Lacassine 11.45
32 Mason, LaNere Carver, G.W. 11.68
33 Moreaux, Coriana Oakdale 12.13
34 Smith, Bonnie North DeSoto 12.17
35 Jean-Paul, Marlina Rosepine 12.26
36 Bagnerise, Chelsea Rose St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 12.96
- Jacobs, Briana Airline NT
- Anderson, Zaria DeQuincy NT
- Austin, Alexandria J. R. Austin Academy DQ
- Bolden, Dytasia Wagner Sports Academy NT
- Ellis, Amyre Action Elite NT
- Baxter, Joy Fit Sports Performance NT
- Williams, Haley Holden NT
- Lyvings, Myllagra KIPP Houston High School NT
- Smith, Shelby Track Athletes NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 London, Korey Barbe 7.99
2 Macon, Cameron DALLAS MUSTANG 8.01
3 Hunter, Howard Wings 8.07
4 Bolden 3rd, Clarence Carver, G.W. 8.13
5 Grace, Blake MCKINNEY ELITE 8.25
6 Hayden, Brandon Sulphur 8.36
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Grace, Blake MCKINNEY ELITE 8.00
2 London, Korey Barbe 8.03
3 Macon, Cameron DALLAS MUSTANG 8.14
4 Hunter, Howard Wings 8.22
5 Bolden 3rd, Clarence Carver, G.W. 8.23
6 Hayden, Brandon Sulphur 8.39
7 Johnson, Elijah Huntington 8.43
8 Johnson, Keith Joaquin 8.46
9 Mckneely, L'Jean Zachary 8.56
10 Simmons, Travis Zachary 8.78
11 Anderson, Timmy TEXAS GREYHOUNDS 8.89
12 Worthy, Andrew Buckeye 9.18
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 London, Korey Barbe 8.04
2 Mckneely, L'Jean Zachary 8.28
3 Grace, Blake MCKINNEY ELITE 8.33
4 Hunter, Howard Wings 8.38
5 Johnson, Elijah Huntington 8.44
6 Hayden, Brandon Sulphur 8.45
7 Johnson, Keith Joaquin 8.55
8 Bolden 3rd, Clarence Carver, G.W. 8.62
9 Anderson, Timmy TEXAS GREYHOUNDS 8.84
10 Worthy, Andrew Buckeye 8.85
11 Macon, Cameron DALLAS MUSTANG 8.97
12 Simmons, Travis Zachary 9.06
13 Washington, Wayne Carver, G.W. 9.12
14 jackson, Anthony TEXAS GREYHOUNDS 9.20
15 Stipe, Jeremy Karr, Edna 9.21
16 Campbell, Kihren Iowa 9.30
17 Coleman, Harrison Karr, Edna 9.46
18 Bennett, Michael Dash Track Club 9.47
19 Sherrard , De'quaris BeastMode T&F 9.52
20 Ogunyemi, Olu North DeSoto 9.59
21 Poullard, Phillip Oakdale 9.97
22 Terrell, Fredrick Oakdale 10.05
23 Smith Jr, Barry Carver, G.W. 10.81
24 Cole, James Rosepine 11.20
25 Sissom, Chance Rosepine 11.41
- London, Jermaine Capitol NT
- Bascle, Dylan Terrebonne NT
- Amos, Howard Karr, Edna NT
- Walker, Nolan Track Team NT
- Miller, Darion Many NT
- Semien, Chris Hamilton Christian NT
- McCoy, Corey Leesville NT
- Callaway, Dylan Rosepine NT
- Grice, Julian Westlake NT
- austin, alexandria J. R. Austin Academy NT
- Ossai, Joseph Roe Blaze Speed Club NT
- Cooper, Jacob DeQuincy NT
- Cavazos , Lejond Lancaster lightning YTC NT
- Hensley, Kai Parkview Baptist NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Action Elite A 1:43.10
2 Lafayette A 1:46.20
3 Barbe A 1:47.50
4 Richmond Gold A 1:48.10
5 Dash Track Club A 1:49.00
6 BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB A 1:49.10
7 Natchitoches Central A 1:49.50
8 Lafayette B 1:50.67
9 Baton Rouge Magnet A 1:52.37
10 East St. John A 1:52.57
11 Crowley A 1:53.03
12 Carver, G.W. A 1:53.07
13 Zachary A 1:53.13
14 Mainland Jaguars A 1:53.83
15 Captain Shreve A 1:54.82
16 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge A 1:55.66
17 Alexandria A 1:55.90
18 LaGrange A 1:57.34
19 Captain Shreve B 1:57.71
20 Oakdale A 1:57.87
21 Zachary B 2:00.39
22 McKinley A 2:00.64
23 Erath A 2:00.97
24 Baker A 2:01.02
25 Higgins, L.W. A 2:01.34
26 St. Katharine A 2:02.03
27 KIPP Houston High School A 2:02.91
28 Oakdale B 2:03.94
29 Rosepine A 2:07.87
Lake Area New Tech A NT
Fit Sports Performance A NT
Huntington A NT
Carver, G.W. B NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mainland Jaguars A 1:32.98
2 Carver, G.W. A 1:33.82
3 DALLAS MUSTANG A 1:33.90
4 Action Elite A 1:34.28
5 Westgate A 1:34.42
6 Barbe A 1:34.44
7 Richmond Gold A 1:34.53
8 Zachary A 1:34.95
9 Huntington A 1:35.50
10 Kingdom Kids Track & Field A 1:36.14
11 LaGrange A 1:36.59
12 Baker A 1:36.99
13 TEXAS GREYHOUNDS A 1:37.08
14 West Jefferson A 1:37.25
15 Natchitoches Central A 1:37.53
16 DeQuincy A 1:38.26
17 Crowley A 1:38.40
18 Carver, G.W. B 1:38.45
19 Alexandria A 1:38.57
20 McKinley A 1:38.74
21 Karr, Edna A 1:39.23
22 Lafayette A 1:39.71
23 Dallas Elite Track Club A 1:39.86
24 Zachary B 1:39.88
25 BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB A 1:40.16
26 Port Gibson A 1:40.47
27 KIPP Houston High School A 1:40.52
28 Higgins, L.W. A 1:41.86
29 Woodlawn, Shreveport A 1:42.16
30 East St. John A 1:42.43
31 Huntington B 1:43.80
32 Grand Lake A 1:47.09
33 Rosepine A 1:48.80
34 North DeSoto A 1:49.71
Karr, Edna B NT
Curtis, John A NT
Capitol A NT
Capitol B NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Houston Visions Track Club A 3:58.65
2 Zachary A 4:04.22
3 Richmond Gold A 4:05.56
4 Lafayette A 4:09.15
5 Baton Rouge Magnet A 4:18.26
6 Carver, G.W. A 4:22.73
7 BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB A 4:28.43
8 Captain Shreve A 4:28.53
9 Parkway A 4:29.80
10 Rosepine A 4:34.57
11 St. Katharine A 4:35.32
12 Crowley A 4:39.25
13 Zachary B 4:41.33
14 Castor A 4:46.89
15 Baker A 4:53.60
16 Grand Lake A 5:00.09
17 KIPP Houston High School A 5:02.78
18 Higgins, L.W. A 5:04.37
19 Castor B 5:13.25
Port Gibson A NT
Carver, G.W. B NT
Curtis, John A NT
DeQuincy A NT
Alexandria A NT
East St. John A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Richmond Gold A 3:27.34
2 Max Velocity A 3:28.56
3 Carver, G.W. A 3:28.67
4 TEXAS GREYHOUNDS A 3:28.72
5 DALLAS MUSTANG A 3:30.36
6 Richmond Gold B 3:34.71
7 Zachary A 3:35.88
8 West Jefferson A 3:38.91
9 Westgate A 3:39.94
10 Natchitoches Central A 3:41.76
11 Crowley A 3:41.90
12 DeQuincy A 3:42.94
13 Lafayette A 3:45.48
14 Zachary B 3:46.33
15 Airline A 3:48.54
16 KIPP Houston High School A 3:49.80
17 Baker A 3:50.30
18 Port Gibson A 3:51.50
19 Rosepine A 3:52.90
20 Jehovah-Jireh Christian A 3:53.48
21 Castor A 4:02.55
22 Carver, G.W. B 4:06.61
23 Higgins, L.W. A 4:07.15
24 Westgate B 4:09.30
Woodlawn, Shreveport A NT
Terrebonne A NT
Capitol A NT
Curtis, John A NT
Parkview Baptist A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge A 10:08.16
2 Richmond Gold A 10:11.67
3 White Oak A 10:37.70
4 Holy Savior Menard A 10:42.95
5 St. Thomas More A 10:59.20
6 Rosepine A 10:59.24
7 Raising an Alliance of Discern A 11:16.07
8 Castor A 11:53.74
9 Port Gibson A 12:44.39
St. Martin's A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Richmond Gold A 8:14.11
2 Curtis, John A 8:54.26
3 St. Martin's A 8:59.88
4 Natchitoches Central A 9:01.67
5 Westgate A 9:04.70
6 Airline A 9:05.36
7 Baker A 9:19.62
8 Erath A 9:23.63
9 McKinley A 9:36.46
10 Castor A 9:38.00
11 LaGrange A 9:41.92
12 Rosepine A 10:22.62
Capitol A NT
Carver, G.W. A NT
DeQuincy A NT
Alexandria A NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Adair, Jacob Bay Area Pole Vault Academy 15' 3.0"m 15' 3.0"
2 Odinet, Kenny Ascension Episcopal 15' 3.0"m 15' 3.0"
3 Platt, Robert Bay Area Pole Vault Academy 14' 3.0"m 14' 3.0"
4 Hillier, Nick Bay Area Pole Vault Academy 14' 3.0"m 14' 3.0"
5 DeLaFuente, Brandon Bay Area Pole Vault Academy 14' 3.0"m 14' 3.0"
6 Burgess, Cole Bay Area Pole Vault Academy 13' 3.0"m 13' 3.0"
7 Treme, Andrew Westlake 13' 3.0"m 13' 3.0"
8 Garcia, Sebastian Bay Area Pole Vault Academy 12' 9.0"m 12' 9.0"
9 Grayson, Nathan Bay Area Pole Vault Academy 12' 9.0"m 12' 9.0"
10 Odinet, Elijah Lafayette 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
11 Gautreaux, Seth Westgate 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
12 Boucher, Trey Parkview Baptist 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
13 Belgard, Dylan Buckeye 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
13 Brannon, Justin Bay Area Pole Vault Academy 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
13 Carmack, Bryce DeRidder 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
13 Abshire, Tylor DeQuincy 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
13 Griffin, Jonathan Bay Area Pole Vault Academy 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
13 Cundiff, Adam Buckeye 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
19 Penfield, Andrew Many 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
19 Delaney, Austin Bay Area Pole Vault Academy 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
19 Pea, Cameron Natchitoches Central 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
19 Foreman, Tanner St. Louis 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
19 Meyer, Brock Westlake 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
19 Leblanc, Holden DeQuincy 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
19 Courtois, Creed Westgate 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
26 Lowe, Conner Lacassine 9' 3.0"m 9' 3.0"
26 McCarthy, Dylan Castor 9' 3.0"m 9' 3.0"
- McCulloch, Dawson Parkview Baptist NP
- Nettles, Gavin Barbe NP
- Ford, Brendan Barbe NP
- Linch, Karney Bay Area Pole Vault Academy NP
- Storm, Joe Johnson Bayou NP
- Lewis, Joel North DeSoto NP
- Carlson, Hunter Bay Area Pole Vault Academy NP
- Ford, Brayden Barbe NP
- Reilly, Jack Eagle Pole Vault NP
- Williams, Matthew Eagle Pole Vault NP
- Sissom, Chance Rosepine NP
- Sanders, Shannon Many NP
- Bray, Mayson Bay Area Pole Vault Academy NP
- Willis, Maurice Bay Area Pole Vault Academy NP
- Torres, Alec Bay Area Pole Vault Academy NP
- Schrade, Mason Bay Area Pole Vault Academy NP
- Stafford, Tyler Eagle Pole Vault NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Patterson, Rikianne Karr, Edna 19' 2.0"m 19' 2.0"
2 Smith, Shelby Track Athletes 19' 1.0"m 19' 1.0"
3 Harris, Pleasant Dash Track Club 17' 5.5"m 17' 5.5"
4 woods, Rachel Track Team 17' 1.0"m 17' 1.0"
5 hines, shaelyn Track Team 16' 11.0"m 16' 11.0"
6 Ellis, Amyre Action Elite 16' 9.5"m 16' 9.5"
7 Mayo, Kayla St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 16' 7.5"m 16' 7.5"
8 Griffin, Frankie Iowa 16' 6.0"m 16' 6.0"
9 Davis, Jondasha Oakdale 16' 5.5"m 16' 5.5"
10 Walls, Taylor Terrebonne 16' 1.5"m 16' 1.5"
11 Bender, Alexas Lafayette 16' 1.0"m 16' 1.0"
12 Mytil, Sabrina West Jefferson 15' 7.5"m 15' 7.5"
13 Chandler, Madison Lafayette 15' 5.5"m 15' 5.5"
14 Clark, Stacey Zachary 15' 4.5"m 15' 4.5"
15 Kneeland, Ajah Crowley 15' 1.5"m 15' 1.5"
15 Rock, Chalah St. Thomas Aquinas 15' 1.5"m 15' 1.5"
17 Clark, Jaden Parkview Baptist 15' 0.5"m 15' 0.5"
18 Turner, Kate Sulphur 15' 0.0"m 15' 0.0"
19 Sisk, Kariah Captain Shreve 14' 10.0"m 14' 10.0"
19 Moreaux, Coriana Oakdale 14' 10.0"m 14' 10.0"
21 Johnson, Kayli St. Katharine 14' 9.5"m 14' 9.5"
22 Sullivan, Taylor KIPP Houston High School 14' 8.5"m 14' 8.5"
23 Mayes, RaShaye Northside Striders 14' 7.0"m 14' 7.0"
24 Coleman, Kylar St. Martin's 14' 2.0"m 14' 2.0"
25 Miller, Alexis DeQuincy 14' 0.5"m 14' 0.5"
26 Blouin, Haley St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 13' 9.5"m 13' 9.5"
27 Guy, Tamara St. Katharine 13' 7.0"m 13' 7.0"
28 Granger, Cameron Grand Lake 13' 6.5"m 13' 6.5"
28 Gilmore, Maggie St. Mary 13' 6.5"m 13' 6.5"
28 Hardy, Callie Parkview Baptist 13' 6.5"m 13' 6.5"
31 Tate, Ashlyn Grand Lake 13' 3.0"m 13' 3.0"
31 Travis, Yesenia Baton Rouge Magnet 13' 3.0"m 13' 3.0"
33 Trahan, Grace Iowa 12' 11.0"m 12' 11.0"
34 Christie, Destinee Huntington 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
35 Smith, Alexcia Alexandria 11' 10.0"m 11' 10.0"
36 Crosson, Kristin Rosepine 11' 8.0"m 11' 8.0"
37 Ransburg, Tavira Alexandria 11' 5.0"m 11' 5.0"
38 Smith, Bonnie North DeSoto 10' 9.0"m 10' 9.0"
- McCray, Amber Action Elite NP
- Schenk, Hanna Wagner Sports Academy NP
- FRANKLIN, JALIA BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB NP
- Andrews, Anginique Carver, G.W. NP
- Anderson, Zaria DeQuincy NP
- Goffner, Que'shawn Lake Area New Tech NP
- FRANKLIN, JAYLA BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB NP
- Griffith, Christina Carver, G.W. NP
- Jones, Deyon Jones Lake Area New Tech NP
- Boyd, Jativia North DeSoto NP
- Buckley, Anaya Dallas Elite Track Club NP
- Mitchell, Tahja West Jefferson NP
- Jones, Starr KIPP Houston High School NP
- Miller, Yvette St. Thomas Aquinas NP
- cousin, brooklyn Barbe NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Seals, Jalen Wagner Sports Academy 22' 6.0"m 22' 6.0"
2 Bacon, Deonte Zachary 21' 1.5"m 21' 1.5"
3 McGee, Dylan TEXAS GREYHOUNDS 20' 10.0"m 20' 10.0"
4 Fridie, ReShaun Westgate 20' 6.25"m 20' 6.25"
5 Abrama, Soro Dallas Elite Track Club 20' 4.0"m 20' 4.0"
6 Clarke, Jourdan Iowa 20' 3.0"m 20' 3.0"
7 Jackson, D'kyri Curtis, John 20' 0.0"m 20' 0.0"
8 Stevenson, Kireston Hamilton Christian 19' 11.0"m 19' 11.0"
9 Johnson, Corey Carver, G.W. 19' 10.5"m 19' 10.5"
10 Labove, Tyler South Cameron 19' 9.5"m 19' 9.5"
11 Mart, Silthe Terrebonne 19' 7.5"m 19' 7.5"
12 Evins, James Oakdale 19' 7.0"m 19' 7.0"
13 Bragg, Connor Joaquin 19' 2.0"m 19' 2.0"
13 Owens, Robert Washington-Marion 19' 2.0"m 19' 2.0"
15 Taylor , Joseph West Jefferson 19' 1.5"m 19' 1.5"
16 Whitehead, Nichael DALLAS MUSTANG 19' 0.0"m 19' 0.0"
17 Barnes, Jim'Qyinetaye Westgate 18' 10.5"m 18' 10.5"
18 Cleveland, Kendall Zachary 18' 8.0"m 18' 8.0"
19 Pillar, Chance Action Elite 18' 6.0"m 18' 6.0"
20 Stipe, Jeremy Karr, Edna 18' 4.0"m 18' 4.0"
21 Eubanks, Bernard Baker 18' 3.0"m 18' 3.0"
22 Basanga, Patrick KIPP Houston High School 18' 2.0"m 18' 2.0"
23 Campbell, Kihren Iowa 18' 1.5"m 18' 1.5"
24 Mulonda, Emile KIPP Houston High School 17' 8.0"m 17' 8.0"
25 Anderson, Timmy TEXAS GREYHOUNDS 17' 7.5"m 17' 7.5"
26 Callaway, Dylan Rosepine 17' 3.0"m 17' 3.0"
27 Johnson, Kory DeQuincy 17' 1.0"m 17' 1.0"
28 Jones, Calvin Carver, G.W. 17' 0.0"m 17' 0.0"
29 Belgard, Dylan Buckeye 16' 11.0"m 16' 11.0"
30 Worthy, Andrew Buckeye 16' 10.0"m 16' 10.0"
31 Poullard, Phillip Oakdale 15' 8.0"m 15' 8.0"
31 Bertrand, Dru Grand Lake 15' 8.0"m 15' 8.0"
33 Williams, Brian Baker 15' 0.0"m 15' 0.0"
34 Williams, Ahmad Karr, Edna 14' 8.5"m 14' 8.5"
35 Billoit, Kade Grand Lake 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
- Gumms, Lavar Higgins, L.W. NP
- Grace, Blake MCKINNEY ELITE NP
- Mitchell, Jawon Wings NP
- Hunter, Howard Wings NP
- Johnson, Zachary Roe Blaze Speed Club NP
- Paul, Keith Lake Area New Tech NP
- Cooper, Jacob DeQuincy NP
- Menard, Conley Parkview Baptist NP
- Moore, War'Vreunta Huntington NP
- Lewis, Demante Lake Area New Tech NP
- Bascle, Dylan Terrebonne NP
- Miller, Darion Many NP
- Taylor, Troy Curtis, John NP
- Freeman, Emmanuel Huntington NP
- Shorter, Raheim Port Gibson NP
- Lawson, Lavar West Jefferson NP
- Kenda, Taylor Wagner Sports Academy NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Chandler, Madison Lafayette 34' 1.0"m 34' 1.0"
2 Mytil, Sabrina West Jefferson 34' 0.0"m 34' 0.0"
3 Johnson, Lydia Zachary 33' 2.5"m 33' 2.5"
4 Jeffery, Jayda Baton Rouge Magnet 32' 11.0"m 32' 11.0"
5 Rock, Chalah St. Thomas Aquinas 32' 9.0"m 32' 9.0"
6 Kneeland, Ajah Crowley 31' 7.5"m 31' 7.5"
7 Barfield, Clare St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 31' 7.0"m 31' 7.0"
8 Sisk, Kariah Captain Shreve 31' 6.5"m 31' 6.5"
9 Granger, Cameron Grand Lake 31' 5.0"m 31' 5.0"
10 Moton, Annsia Oakdale 31' 3.0"m 31' 3.0"
11 Clark, Stacey Zachary 30' 7.5"m 30' 7.5"
12 Usher, Mary St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 29' 4.0"m 29' 4.0"
13 Lee, Jordan Lafayette 29' 3.0"m 29' 3.0"
14 Johnson, Kayli St. Katharine 28' 11.0"m 28' 11.0"
15 Christie, Destinee Huntington 28' 9.0"m 28' 9.0"
16 Miller, Alexis DeQuincy 28' 7.5"m 28' 7.5"
17 Lee, Madison Parkview Baptist 27' 11.0"m 27' 11.0"
17 Cameron, La'Kerrian Huntington 27' 11.0"m 27' 11.0"
19 Sullivan, Taylor KIPP Houston High School 27' 10.5"m 27' 10.5"
20 Smith, Alexcia Alexandria 27' 8.0"m 27' 8.0"
21 Ransburg, Tavira Alexandria 27' 1.5"m 27' 1.5"
- Paulk, Marlee Buckeye NP
- Metoyer, Danai Baton Rouge Magnet NP
- Schenk, Hanna Wagner Sports Academy NP
- Clark, Dijon Karr, Edna NP
- Anderson, Zaria DeQuincy NP
- Lee, Shea Parkview Baptist NP
- Glover, Autumn KIPP Houston High School NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 James, Loren Baton Rouge Magnet 40' 4.0"m 40' 4.0"
2 Hill, Hannah Team Hill 37' 5.0"m 37' 5.0"
3 Lewis, Logan Baton Rouge Magnet 35' 5.0"m 35' 5.0"
4 Grundy, Marvecia North Caddo 34' 7.0"m 34' 7.0"
5 francis, megan Barbe 33' 9.0"m 33' 9.0"
6 Boxley, Zoe Fit Sports Performance 33' 7.0"m 33' 7.0"
7 Mims, Kayleigh St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 32' 7.0"m 32' 7.0"
8 Taylor, Micah Zachary 32' 0.0"m 32' 0.0"
9 Phillips, Darien Oakdale 31' 8.0"m 31' 8.0"
10 Douglas, Kiara North Caddo 30' 8.0"m 30' 8.0"
11 Norcross, Abbie Parkway 30' 1.0"m 30' 1.0"
12 Bush, Myjha Lafayette 29' 10.0"m 29' 10.0"
13 rubino, elizabeth Barbe 28' 11.0"m 28' 11.0"
14 Thomas, Shadiamond North DeSoto 28' 10.0"m 28' 10.0"
15 Jones, Jordyn DeQuincy 28' 9.0"m 28' 9.0"
16 Odom, Courtney Action Elite 28' 4.0"m 28' 4.0"
16 Patterson, Tierany Castor 28' 4.0"m 28' 4.0"
18 stevens, kynedi Barbe 28' 1.0"m 28' 1.0"
19 Palms, Tamara St. Louis 27' 2.0"m 27' 2.0"
20 Johnson, Claire Lacassine 26' 3.0"m 26' 3.0"
21 Moreau, Caitlin Lacassine 23' 9.0"m 23' 9.0"
22 Crosson, Kristin Rosepine 22' 9.0"m 22' 9.0"
23 McGee, Kourtney Castor 22' 7.0"m 22' 7.0"
24 Feilen, Carla Grand Lake 22' 4.0"m 22' 4.0"
25 Thomas, Crissy DeQuincy 21' 11.0"m 21' 11.0"
26 Valentine, Shayna Iowa 21' 1.0"m 21' 1.0"
27 Jones, Taylor DeQuincy 21' 0.0"m 21' 0.0"
28 Hall, Kaylee North DeSoto 19' 7.0"m 19' 7.0"
29 May, De'jah St. Katharine 13' 8.0"m 13' 8.0"
- Cheatwood, Zoey Castor NP
- Hooey, Brooklyn KIPP Houston High School NP
- Marquez, Maritza KIPP Houston High School NP
- Boxley, Zoe Mainland Jaguars NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Piperi, Adrian III Cutters 69' 7.0"m 69' 7.0"
2 Campbell, Cooper Rod's Throw Crew 61' 11.0"m 61' 11.0"
3 Barber, John Rod's Throw Crew 52' 7.0"m 52' 7.0"
4 Piperi, Patrick Cutters 52' 5.0"m 52' 5.0"
5 Perry, David Blue and Crimson 47' 3.0"m 47' 3.0"
6 Longino, Hunter Oakdale 44' 1.0"m 44' 1.0"
7 Harding, Johnathan St. Thomas More 42' 9.0"m 42' 9.0"
8 Mosley, Chris Castor 41' 5.0"m 41' 5.0"
9 Matthews, Kolby Zachary 41' 1.0"m 41' 1.0"
10 Kingan, Garrett Oakdale 40' 5.0"m 40' 5.0"
11 Mitchell , Johnny North DeSoto 38' 7.0"m 38' 7.0"
12 Tate, Zaveon Port Gibson 37' 2.0"m 37' 2.0"
13 Welch, Bryce Hackberry 37' 0.0"m 37' 0.0"
14 Marquez, Ryan Castor 35' 9.0"m 35' 9.0"
15 Chadwick, Willie Lacassine 33' 8.0"m 33' 8.0"
16 Callaway, Dylan Rosepine 33' 1.0"m 33' 1.0"
17 Heil, Cameron Baker 30' 9.0"m 30' 9.0"
18 Cloud, Collin Hackberry 28' 2.0"m 28' 2.0"
19 Ellis, Terry Port Gibson 28' 1.0"m 28' 1.0"
19 Epps, Christopher Port Gibson 28' 1.0"m 28' 1.0"
21 Schlittenhard, David Rosepine 27' 6.0"m 27' 6.0"
22 Brown, Jordan Castor 24' 5.0"m 24' 5.0"
- Emigh, Michael DeQuincy NP
- Welch, Josiah Terrebonne NP
- Woods, Jaylin Greenville NP