2017 Great Dane Classic
Date: Sat, Jan 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
60 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters 500 Meters
500 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters 1000 Meters
1000 Meters Mile
Mile 3000 Meters
3000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Weight Throw
Weight Throw -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Connecticut 147
2 George Mason 117.5
3 Buffalo 103
4 Albany 63
5 Binghamton 58.5
6 UMBC 54.5
7 LIU Brooklyn 27
8 Fairleigh Dickinson 22
9 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.5
10 La Salle 20
11 Johns Hopkins 8
12 Siena 7
13 Columbia 6
14 Lafayette 5
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Princeton 152
2 Albany 90.33
3 St. John's 70
4 Buffalo 69.83
5 George Mason 48
6 Binghamton 44.33
7 Columbia 34
8 LIU Brooklyn 26
9 Quinnipiac 18
10 Coppin State 17.5
11 Fairleigh Dickinson 17
11 Siena 17
13 Johns Hopkins 12
13 La Salle 12
15 UMBC 11
16 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10
17 Lafayette 9
18 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Albany 7.52
2 Stephens, Maya St. John's 7.53
3 Forbes, Tyra Buffalo 7.73
4 Ransome, Denesha St. John's 7.74
5 Butterfield, Taahira Albany 7.76
6 Osuji, Stephanie Albany 7.77
7 Wright, Adriana St. John's 7.81
8 Jones, Cassandra LIU Brooklyn 7.86
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Albany 7.55
2 Stephens, Maya St. John's 7.60
3 Wright, Adriana St. John's 7.74
4 Ransome, Denesha St. John's 7.77
5 Forbes, Tyra Buffalo 7.79
6 Jones, Cassandra LIU Brooklyn 7.80
7 Osuji, Stephanie Albany 7.81
8 Butterfield, Taahira Albany 7.86
9 Patrice, Erin UMBC 7.87
10 Wallace, Amani UMBC 7.89
11 Williams, Taylor George Mason 7.90
12 Mitchell, Ariel La Salle 7.90
13 Strunkey, Arienne Unattached 7.91
13 Dodrill, Nicole Albany 7.91
15 Pearce, Mikayla Buffalo 7.91
16 Patrice, Kara UMBC 7.93
17 Thomas, Arnelle St. John's 7.94
18 Lucas, Ashley George Mason 8.00
19 Robinson, Jade Army Prep 8.03
20 Davis, Destiny St. John's 8.06
21 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 8.09
22 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 8.09
23 Jacque, Francine Quinnipiac 8.12
24 Hill, Briana George Mason 8.13
25 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 8.13
26 Gist, Mone't La Salle 8.14
27 Bull, Rasheedah Buffalo 8.14
28 Muhammad, Jameela Academy of Art 8.15
29 Brisk, Carson Princeton 8.19
29 Williams, Janelle Binghamton 8.19
31 Volmar, Sara Albany 8.30
32 Hightower, Erika Coppin State 8.33
33 Becker, Ariel Princeton 8.33
34 Lohmann, Anna Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.39
35 Lohmann, Monica Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.43
36 Grabill, Brittany Quinnipiac 8.44
37 Hagwood, Breana Coppin State 8.44
38 Scott, Mistic Academy of Art 8.45
39 Moorer, Tyller La Salle 8.45
40 Simms, Jazmine Bowie State 8.47
41 DeSalve, Dayna Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.47
42 Kline, Kaitlyn Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.75
43 Campbell, Cierra Bowie State 9.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lundy, John DC International 6.82
2 Roberts, Jamal Unattached 6.84
3 Johnson, Darien Brooks Running 6.94
4 Parker, Cameron Unattached 7.13
4 Gooden, Brandon Blue Print Tract Club 7.13
6 Millet, Xavier Carolina Perchy T&F Club 7.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Raymond, Ayodeji George Mason 6.86
2 Billian, Ryan Buffalo 6.89
3 Cook, Stedman Connecticut 6.92
4 Nelson, Brian UMBC 6.94
5 Guerre, Justin La Salle 6.95
6 Andoh, Bernard George Mason 6.97
7 Gueye, Mohamed Albany 7.04
8 Fuller, Mitchell Buffalo 7.06
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lundy, John DC International 6.92
2 Johnson, Darien Brooks Running 6.93
3 Billian, Ryan Buffalo 6.94
4 Roberts, Jamal Unattached 6.99
4 Cook, Stedman Connecticut 6.99
6 Guerre, Justin La Salle 6.99
7 Nelson, Brian UMBC 7.00
8 Andoh, Bernard George Mason 7.00
9 Raymond, Ayodeji George Mason 7.01
10 Andrew, Bullen Army Prep 7.02
11 Fuller, Mitchell Buffalo 7.04
12 Gueye, Mohamed Albany 7.04
13 Davis, Delano LIU Brooklyn 7.04
14 Williams, Caleb LIU Brooklyn 7.05
15 Agyeman, Ernest LIU Brooklyn 7.06
16 Meyer, Daniel Saint Francis (Pa.) 7.07
17 Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art 7.08
18 Nelson, Sharlanjo Fairleigh Dickinson 7.10
19 Alkins, Jon Binghamton 7.10
20 Stone, David George Mason 7.10
21 Carrington, Shawn Shore Road Striders 7.11
21 Parker, Cameron Unattached 7.11
23 Ferguson, Rafael Johns Hopkins 7.12
24 Matzelle, Greg Binghamton 7.13
25 Siracusa, Alex Buffalo 7.14
26 Butcher, Corey LIU Brooklyn 7.17
27 Gooden, Brandon Blue Print Tract Club 7.18
28 Lartigue, Noah Columbia 7.19
29 White, Kobe LIU Brooklyn 7.19
30 Millet, Xavier Carolina Perchy T&F Club 7.21
31 Atiola, Emmanuel Fairleigh Dickinson 7.21
32 Abolurin, Afees UMBC 7.22
33 Seals, John George Mason 7.22
34 Poore, Jesse Johns Hopkins 7.23
35 Nelson, Javdon Blue Print Tract Club 7.23
36 Kallenberg, Christian UMBC 7.24
37 Holmes, Donte DC International 7.24
38 Mollick, Alexander Johns Hopkins 7.24
39 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.24
40 Redwood, Jarried Binghamton 7.26
41 Myles, Walker Army Prep 7.27
42 Brooks, Jairus Bowie State 7.27
43 Satoo, Joshua Shore Road Striders 7.28
44 Lopez, Julio Carolina Perchy T&F Club 7.30
45 Henderson, Kwesi LIU Brooklyn 7.30
46 Anikwue, Ray Buffalo 7.31
47 Simmons, Johnathan Bowie State 7.32
48 Caraciolo, Joseph Next Level Athletic Club 7.35
49 Canny, Thomas Nassau CC 7.37
50 Jones, Logan LIU Brooklyn 7.39
51 Mendez, Ricardo Carolina Perchy T&F Club 7.39
52 Carroll, Khailen Saint Francis (Pa.) 7.41
53 Blanco-Halstead, Delencio LIU Brooklyn 7.42
54 Garcia, José Carolina Perchy T&F Club 7.46
55 Barry, Alpha Columbia 7.51
56 Jean, Joshua Nassau CC 7.51
57 Gracia, Esteban Next Level Athletic Club 7.52
58 Cody, Jamal UMBC 7.54
59 Dunn, Kevaun Nassau CC 7.56
60 Hoursey, Kenneth Nassau CC 7.62
61 Barnes, Demetri Shore Road Striders 7.71
62 Brown Jr, Ali Saint Francis (Pa.) 7.73
- Harris III, Robert Albany NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stephens, Maya St. John's 24.32
2 Osuji, Stephanie Albany 24.62
3 Wright, Adriana St. John's 24.66
4 Strunkey, Arienne Unattached 24.69
5 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua Columbia 24.72
6 Chambers, Satima LIU Brooklyn 24.75
7 Jones, Cassandra LIU Brooklyn 24.99
8 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Albany 25.08
9 McDonald, Shantae LIU Brooklyn 25.26
10 Garcia, Pariis Shore AC 25.29
11 Williams, Caela George Mason 25.34
12 Johnson, Mary Fairleigh Dickinson 25.36
13 Craver, Maia Princeton 25.37
14 Moore, Sarah George Mason 25.38
15 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 25.38
16 Coleman, Jahari Albany 25.43
17 Willingham, Ashley Princeton 25.46
18 Baron, Heide Princeton 25.48
19 Oguledo, Christine St. John's 25.50
20 Ransome, Denesha St. John's 25.66
21 Patrice, Erin UMBC 25.68
22 Lewis, Ashley George Mason 25.73
23 Ricketts, Raquel St. John's 25.74
24 Jenkins, Amber La Salle 25.75
25 Wallace, Amani UMBC 25.75
26 Alabi, Yinka UMBC 25.78
27 Lacey, Jonel Albany 25.82
28 Lucas, Ashley George Mason 25.84
29 Smith, Chanel Albany 25.85
30 Davis, Destiny St. John's 25.97
31 Osley, Desirae La Salle 26.05
32 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 26.10
33 Hill, Briana George Mason 26.10
34 Petersen, Sydney Columbia 26.11
35 Mitchell, Ariel La Salle 26.16
36 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 26.20
37 Patrice, Kara UMBC 26.21
38 Simpson, Krystal Bowie State 26.23
39 Reed, Ashley Princeton 26.26
40 Williams, Taylor George Mason 26.30
41 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 26.34
42 Williams, Janelle Binghamton 26.45
43 Solomon, Melissa Quinnipiac 26.46
44 Jacque, Francine Quinnipiac 26.49
45 Shardow, Rasheedah Binghamton 26.50
46 Bull, Rasheedah Buffalo 26.54
47 Ottley, Kafi St. John's 26.56
48 Coleman, Cayla LIU Brooklyn 26.62
49 Price , Madeline Fairleigh Dickinson 26.71
50 Ramsey, Meredith Quinnipiac 26.81
51 Lodge, Frances Princeton 26.84
52 Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami LIU Brooklyn 26.90
53 Philippe, Sabrina Nassau CC 26.93
54 Syers, Serwaa Fairleigh Dickinson 26.94
55 Hightower, Erika Coppin State 26.95
56 Hawthorne, Aziza Binghamton 26.97
57 Turley-Young, Alexis Columbia 27.37
58 Henery, Jasmine Coppin State 27.42
59 Hauschild, Maia Princeton 27.50
60 Sup, McKenzie Columbia 27.64
61 Rivers, Shayla Saint Francis (Pa.) 27.72
62 Simms, Jazmine Bowie State 27.76
63 Page, Shannon St. John's 27.77
64 Sawyer, Mikaela Princeton 27.89
65 Lohmann, Anna Saint Francis (Pa.) 28.12
66 Lohmann, Monica Saint Francis (Pa.) 28.27
67 Moorer, Tyller La Salle 28.34
68 Greaves, Melissa St. John's 28.99
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 GORDON, LALONDE Zenith Velocity AC 20.95
2 Bonevacia, Liemarvin J.L.R. Track Club 21.41
3 Santos, Luguelin J.L.R. Track Club 21.59
4 Amonu, Chinedu Connecticut 21.69
5 Freeman, Bernard George Mason 21.77
6 Cook, Stedman Connecticut 21.77
7 Parker, Cameron Unattached 21.84
8 Santos, Juander J.L.R. Track Club 22.04
9 Agyei, Junias George Mason 22.07
10 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough CC 22.08
11 Cajuste, Karl LIU Brooklyn 22.11
12 Oakley III, James UMBC 22.15
13 Williams, Caleb LIU Brooklyn 22.18
14 Meyer, Daniel Saint Francis (Pa.) 22.19
15 Taylor, Rashawn Zenith Velocity AC 22.25
16 Nelson, Brian UMBC 22.33
17 Andoh, Bernard George Mason 22.34
18 Davis, Delano LIU Brooklyn 22.37
19 Richards, Brian Unattached 22.44
20 Raymond, Ayodeji George Mason 22.44
21 Jackson, Dashaun Saint Francis (Pa.) 22.64
22 McFadden, Christian Saint Francis (Pa.) 22.68
23 King Jr, Xavier George Mason 22.70
24 Paterson, Kimone Kingsborough CC 22.75
25 Lartigue, Noah Columbia 22.75
26 Thomas, Zamir Zenith Velocity AC 22.76
27 Klah, Kornelius George Mason 22.77
28 Stone, David George Mason 22.84
29 Jones, Logan LIU Brooklyn 22.91
30 Abolurin, Afees UMBC 22.98
31 Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough CC 23.02
32 Fradera, Pau J.L.R. Track Club 23.04
33 Poore, Jesse Johns Hopkins 23.07
34 Lamptey, Bashir Bowie State 23.09
35 Ashford, Kedar New Horizon Track Club 23.09
36 Leckenby, Keith Saint Francis (Pa.) 23.12
37 Lewis, David Unattached 23.12
38 Millet, Xavier Carolina Perchy T&F Club 23.15
39 Foster, Marcus UMBC 23.17
40 Ferguson, Rafael Johns Hopkins 23.21
41 Akil, Isaiah La Salle 23.23
42 Mollick, Alexander Johns Hopkins 23.28
43 Matzelle, Greg Binghamton 23.43
44 Battaglia, Vincenzo Adelphi 23.50
45 Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Army Prep 23.51
46 Diallo, Abdoulaye Columbia 23.61
47 Watson, DeAndre Bowie State 23.71
48 Simmons, Johnathan Bowie State 23.84
49 Stone, Jay Saint Francis (Pa.) 23.85
50 Canny, Thomas Nassau CC 23.95
51 Carroll, Khailen Saint Francis (Pa.) 24.02
52 Dunn, Kevaun Nassau CC 24.19
53 Lopez, Julio Carolina Perchy T&F Club 24.33
54 Coveney, Jake Albany 24.41
55 Brown Jr, Ali Saint Francis (Pa.) 24.55
56 Hoursey, Kenneth Nassau CC 24.56
57 Garcia, José Carolina Perchy T&F Club 24.59
58 Barry, Alpha Columbia 24.64
59 Santiago, Jorge Carolina Perchy T&F Club 26.49
- Island, Jordan Saint Francis (Pa.) DQ
- Mendez, Ricardo Carolina Perchy T&F Club NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Claxton, Grace Albany 54.61
2 Moore, Sarah George Mason 55.18
3 Steele, Elisa Princeton 56.54
4 Mongitore, Angela Unattached 56.54
5 Craver, Maia Princeton 56.80
6 Ricketts, Raquel St. John's 57.18
7 Villarini, Amy Buffalo 57.53
8 Lewis, Ashley George Mason 57.66
9 Bonnet, Carly Princeton 57.94
10 Snyder, Halie Albany 58.39
11 Owie, Osayi Albany 58.45
12 Osaheni, Sarah Binghamton 58.74
13 Williams, Caela George Mason 58.83
14 Solomon, Melissa Quinnipiac 59.07
15 Williams, Akua Albany 59.09
16 Oguledo, Christine St. John's 59.30
17 Herbert, Ana Binghamton 59.39
18 Owens, Kiyah Albany 59.39
19 Marsh, Alexis Coppin State 59.50
20 Block-Funkhouser, Devon Princeton 59.58
21 Lodge, Frances Princeton 59.62
22 Osley, Desirae La Salle 59.72
23 Jenkins, Amber La Salle 1:00.17
24 Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami LIU Brooklyn 1:00.22
25 Tucker, Kayla Bowie State 1:00.22
26 McGuire , Ashley Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.37
27 Philippe, Sabrina Nassau CC 1:00.63
28 Major, Victoria Adelphi 1:00.77
29 Broholm, Tessa Lafayette 1:00.83
30 Laramie, Karissa Quinnipiac 1:00.84
31 Wehrer, Marlo Quinnipiac 1:01.00
32 Shand, Latoya Binghamton 1:01.48
33 Baron, Madelyn Princeton 1:01.57
34 Sawyer, Mikaela Princeton 1:01.60
35 Ramsey, Meredith Quinnipiac 1:02.24
36 Francis, Shelby La Salle 1:02.43
37 Rivers, Shayla Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:03.22
38 Garraway, Jody LIU Brooklyn 1:03.68
39 Banks, Aliyah Albany 1:03.99
40 Hightower, Erika Coppin State 1:04.51
41 Greaves, Melissa St. John's 1:05.02
42 Henery, Jasmine Coppin State 1:06.77
43 Davis, Corrine La Salle 1:09.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bonevacia, Liemarvin J.L.R. Track Club 47.02
2 Gali, Joshua Buffalo 48.14
3 Santos, Juander J.L.R. Track Club 48.25
4 Gomez, Rico George Mason 48.39
5 Pierre, Evander George Mason 48.51
6 LeLiever, Matthew Albany 48.65
7 Moore, Mitchell Buffalo 49.00
8 Tomlinson, Jason Albany 49.45
9 Lundy, John DC International 49.60
10 May, Jordan George Mason 49.68
11 Benson, Tyler George Mason 49.76
12 Poore, Jesse Johns Hopkins 49.94
13 Fradera, Pau J.L.R. Track Club 50.07
14 Johnson, Justin Lafayette 50.30
15 Akil, Isaiah La Salle 50.67
16 McFadden, Christian Saint Francis (Pa.) 50.70
17 Trocki, Kyle Connecticut 50.74
18 Taylor, Rashawn Zenith Velocity AC 50.78
19 Sykes, Aaeron Connecticut 50.82
20 Oputa, John UMBC 51.01
21 Hughes, Eric Binghamton 51.21
22 Strand, Thomas Lafayette 51.42
23 Mask, Treyvon Buffalo 51.48
24 Purecll Francis, Antonio Zenith Velocity AC 51.51
25 Steven, Strange Army Prep 51.84
26 Shelley, Zach Johns Hopkins 51.86
27 Santiago, Jorge Carolina Perchy T&F Club 52.27
28 Njem, Noel UMBC 52.58
29 Jean, Joshua Nassau CC 52.70
30 Estrella, Christopher Fairleigh Dickinson 52.79
31 Leckenby, Keith Saint Francis (Pa.) 53.13
32 Stone, Jay Saint Francis (Pa.) 53.30
33 Needham, Baldin DC International 53.94
34 Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Army Prep 56.03
35 Williams, Myles Fairleigh Dickinson 58.61
36 Island, Jordan Saint Francis (Pa.) 58.99
- Garabito, Andrew Binghamton NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilson, Ajee adidas 1:09.63
2 Garcia, Pariis Shore AC 1:12.74
3 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua Columbia 1:12.89
4 Dorsey, Sharon George Mason 1:13.14
5 Petersen, Sydney Columbia 1:14.78
6 Lundy, Nia New Horizon Track Club 1:15.76
7 Davis, Drew Lafayette 1:15.97
8 Segree, Atara Fairleigh Dickinson 1:16.39
9 Forte, Ashley Princeton 1:16.61
10 Johnson, Tori UMBC 1:16.74
11 Berardo, Jackie Princeton 1:17.04
12 Sup, McKenzie Columbia 1:17.50
13 Barbaro, Christina Quinnipiac 1:17.78
14 Tate, Alaine C.P.T.C. New Balance 1:18.05
15 Spiess, Crosby Lafayette 1:18.18
16 Knake, Kaya UMBC 1:18.37
17 Reid, Cori Quinnipiac 1:18.59
18 March, Sydney Buffalo 1:18.76
19 Rosario, Emily C.P.T.C. New Balance 1:18.84
20 Deboise, Zaahira LIU Brooklyn 1:18.84
21 Glossinger, Allison Princeton 1:19.43
22 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 1:20.73
23 Ottley, Kafi St. John's 1:21.38
24 Curtin, Meghan Quinnipiac 1:21.41
25 Aberdeen, Nerene LIU Brooklyn 1:21.81
26 Hewlett, Amy Lafayette 1:22.59
27 Laurence, Capri La Salle 1:22.70
28 Page, Shannon St. John's 1:23.86
29 Barr, Devon La Salle 1:24.05
30 DiGiacinto, Jillian Quinnipiac 1:26.90
31 Hairston, Kennedeigh Bowie State 1:29.35
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Santos, Luguelin J.L.R. Track Club 1:01.76
2 Holmes, Donte DC International 1:01.83
3 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel C.P.T.C. New Balance 1:03.48
4 Petit-Homme, Mica Jonatha Unattached 1:03.84
5 Spreads, Dantwan Unattached 1:04.18
6 Amonu, Chinedu Connecticut 1:04.33
7 Mutekanga, Julius CPTC New Balance 1:04.64
8 Livingston, Terrance CPTC New Balance 1:04.70
9 Otun, Kazeem Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.89
10 Weykamp, Ian Binghamton 1:05.51
11 Oxley, Darrius UMBC 1:05.54
12 Linehan, Daniel Connecticut 1:05.69
13 Christian, Wright Army Prep 1:06.48
14 Wright, Quinlan Academy of Art 1:07.02
15 Thronson, Ty UMBC 1:07.28
16 Housen, Cody New Horizon Track Club 1:07.54
17 Hogan, Daniel Lafayette 1:07.81
18 Hagan, Michael La Salle 1:07.87
19 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 1:08.45
20 Diallo, Abdoulaye Columbia 1:08.50
21 Mackay Morgan, Christian Connecticut 1:08.75
22 Hunter, Cris La Salle 1:08.99
23 Kulp, Kyle UMBC 1:09.11
24 Joshi, Vasu Unattached 1:09.23
25 Flemmings, Tahje Warrior Track Club 1:09.42
26 Brown, Corey DC International 1:09.71
27 Harris, Khari Albany 1:09.76
28 Brown, Jordan Nassau CC 1:10.48
29 Dix, Gregory La Salle 1:10.83
30 Duncan, Aaron Nassau CC 1:11.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lipsey, Charlene adidas 4:40.80
2 Fordyce, Alie Princeton 4:50.67
3 Roberts, Kaleigh Unattached 4:54.62
4 Markovich, Alexandra Princeton 4:55.70
5 Koerner, Felicia Johns Hopkins 5:00.71
6 Endres, Erin Princeton 5:00.92
7 Ackerman, Jessica Princeton 5:01.62
8 Reinhardt, Hannah Albany 5:04.63
9 Wheeler, Melinda Buffalo 5:05.77
10 Ward, Stephanie Buffalo 5:05.97
11 Pruyn, Schuyler Albany 5:07.48
12 Poiesz, Kaitlin La Salle 5:08.38
13 Bakas, Kaitlin Quinnipiac 5:10.83
14 Mancini, Grace La Salle 5:12.51
15 Peters, Danae Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:13.78
16 O'Hara, Eileen Binghamton 5:14.49
17 Sutherland , Ariela Fairleigh Dickinson 5:14.51
18 Miller, Chelsea C.P.T.C. New Balance 5:15.68
19 Breyer, Marie-Fee Princeton 5:16.43
20 Martinez, Beatriz Academy of Art 5:17.69
21 Martello, Shannon Johns Hopkins 5:18.38
22 Bova, Sydney Buffalo 5:18.61
23 Kelly, Caitlin George Mason 5:18.88
24 Rusch, Caroline Buffalo 5:18.91
25 Chewing-Kulick, Morgan Army Prep 5:18.91
26 Rizzo, Serena Siena 5:19.06
27 Barber, Angela Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:20.17
28 Machette, Taylor Unattached 5:21.65
29 Libruk, Laura Buffalo 5:22.95
30 Kerin, Shannen Siena 5:25.59
31 Ricalton, Maria Quinnipiac 5:27.82
32 Grusby, Rebecca Johns Hopkins 5:28.99
33 Gerland, Stephanie St. John's 5:29.58
34 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 5:30.80
35 Nolan, Laura Albany 5:32.69
36 Grodsky, Harmony Quinnipiac 5:36.18
37 Reilly, Caelyn Johns Hopkins 5:36.84
38 Caffrey, Therese C.P.T.C. New Balance 5:36.93
39 Wright, Abbi Siena 5:38.02
40 Ogundeko, Tatiana Coppin State 5:39.32
41 Maloney, Seona Adelphi 5:43.25
42 Brennan, Kayla Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:43.26
43 McDonough, Meghan Siena 5:45.97
44 Gourrier, Cionne Coppin State 5:46.28
45 Gryzb, Chloe Johns Hopkins 5:47.32
46 Gibson, Lunnise Coppin State 5:47.99
47 Burton, Elizabeth LIU Brooklyn 5:50.29
48 Penn, Annica Siena 5:50.32
49 Aris, Hannah UMBC 5:51.10
50 Vaquez, Nancy Nassau CC 6:04.18
51 Yarbrough, Jimmica Bowie State 6:45.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Santana, Alfredo adidas Garden State Track 4:04.64
2 Heydrick, Christopher Connecticut 4:09.88
3 Grady, Michael Adelphi 4:15.33
4 Kaiser, Craig Buffalo 4:15.43
5 Timmerman, Parker Connecticut 4:15.59
6 Barber, Kyle Connecticut 4:16.39
7 Minors, Dage Franklin Pierce 4:16.49
8 Pavarini, Tom Johns Hopkins 4:17.68
9 Kibet, Evans Siena 4:18.09
10 Peterson, Patrick Atlanta Track Club 4:18.32
11 Covell, Caleb Buffalo 4:19.50
12 Halpern, Mitch Binghamton 4:22.19
13 Oh, Ted Johns Hopkins 4:23.61
14 Moshier, Thomas Binghamton 4:23.88
15 Pourshalchi, Scott Johns Hopkins 4:24.27
16 Abrams, Mitch Binghamton 4:24.32
17 Scott, Michael Adelphi 4:24.41
18 Fiol, Aidan Connecticut 4:25.99
19 Everett, Kris Academy of Art 4:26.22
20 Meehan, Thomas Buffalo 4:27.24
21 Kane, Matthew UMBC 4:27.90
22 Jibb, Jack Buffalo 4:28.59
23 White, Zachary Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:31.06
24 Taylor, Giacomo Johns Hopkins 4:32.71
25 Ragone, Charlie Albany 4:32.89
26 Condotti, Alex Johns Hopkins 4:37.12
27 Murray, PJ Johns Hopkins 4:42.16
28 Hackman, Brian Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:44.84
29 Phipps III, Gordon Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:46.62
30 Mighty, Dandre Kingsborough CC 4:48.16
31 Hatala, Bryant Siena 4:49.03
32 McGivern, Kevin UMBC 4:51.46
33 KipChirchir, Amos Fairleigh Dickinson 4:54.36
34 Miller, Markese Bowie State 4:54.49
35 Utate, Joshua Fairleigh Dickinson 4:59.38
36 Brown, Dayron Fairleigh Dickinson 5:03.01
- White, Sadiki adidas Garden State Track DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holt, Eric Binghamton 8:17.78
2 O'Donnell, Michael Connecticut 8:22.10
3 Van Der Els, Eric Connecticut 8:22.78
4 Airiau, Gatien Academy of Art 8:23.02
5 Gronostaj, Kyle Albany 8:23.46
6 Udvadia, Ryan Albany 8:24.37
7 Weinstein, Jeff NYAC 8:25.53
8 England, Bryce Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:28.51
9 Fontanarosa, Pierre Academy of Art 8:30.41
10 Schaffer, Dan Unattached 8:32.06
11 Hausamann, Ethan Binghamton 8:38.46
12 Heuer, Bradley La Salle 8:38.62
13 Glavin, Alex Johns Hopkins 8:40.28
14 Rautter, Michael Siena 8:44.49
15 Pfeil, Frankie Buffalo 8:47.40
16 Servos, Dylan Buffalo 8:49.40
17 Bennett, Matt UMBC 8:49.61
18 Hutchings, Daryn Binghamton 8:50.27
19 Doran, Alex Johns Hopkins 8:50.83
20 Fiore, Paolo Siena 8:51.31
21 Evan, Peterson Army Prep 8:51.37
22 Peters, Kevin Johns Hopkins 8:52.52
23 Fairlee, Travis Siena 8:52.76
24 Scott, Michael Adelphi 8:53.36
25 Hickson, Oliver Johns Hopkins 8:54.62
26 Allen, Sparks Army Prep 8:55.77
27 Kozyra, Nathaniel Binghamton 8:55.88
28 King, Andrew Johns Hopkins 8:56.22
29 LeFavor, Nick La Salle 8:57.07
30 Thornton , Charles Johns Hopkins 8:57.09
31 Levine , Louis Johns Hopkins 8:58.67
32 Strosko, Michael Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:59.16
33 Nadal, Nathan UMBC 9:00.10
34 Bhat, Vipul Johns Hopkins 9:04.58
35 Mears, Isaac Johns Hopkins 9:06.88
36 Cook, Johnathon Johns Hopkins 9:09.47
37 Carter, Jeremy Albany 9:14.43
38 Cordova, Bryant Unattached 9:18.03
39 Alexander, Stephen UMBC 9:19.62
40 Arnold, Stefan Johns Hopkins 9:21.74
41 Meyer, Jacob Johns Hopkins 9:23.33
42 Somerville, Thomas Saint Francis (Pa.) 9:26.06
43 Velasquez, Jose Adelphi 9:27.82
44 McMullin , John Johns Hopkins 9:43.56
45 Etienne, Clivensky Unattached 9:45.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cummiskey, Annais St. Francis (N.Y.) 17:41.42
2 Pasko, Kelly Siena 17:49.23
3 Costantino, Elizabeth St. John's 17:50.38
4 Tave, Jennifer Unattached 17:59.49
5 Callaghan, Katelyn UMBC 18:01.49
6 Smith, Johanna Albany 18:05.77
7 Bauer, Shannon Siena 18:05.83
8 Ponton, Kelsey UMBC 18:06.96
9 Palmer, Shaina Johns Hopkins 18:08.89
10 Vane, Chelsea UMBC 18:14.39
11 Kutz, Sarah Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:36.22
12 Bleichert, Dominica Siena 18:41.12
13 Rosen, Allison Johns Hopkins 18:57.20
14 Chang, Julia Johns Hopkins 19:13.83
15 Sericolo, Sydney Siena 19:24.62
16 Pierie, Mackenzie Albany 19:32.73
17 Johnson, Sydney Siena 19:34.04
18 Fiaschetti, Madison Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:38.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 8.56
2 Wright, Adriana St. John's 8.70
3 Lyttle, Christine Buffalo 8.77
4 Morrison, Niamani Albany 8.80
5 McDonald, Shantae LIU Brooklyn 8.81
6 Carota, Nikari Buffalo 8.88
7 Biswal, Divya Ottawa 9.01
8 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 9.03
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 8.61
2 Morrison, Niamani Albany 8.74
3 Wright, Adriana St. John's 8.74
4 Lyttle, Christine Buffalo 8.84
5 McDonald, Shantae LIU Brooklyn 8.87
6 Carota, Nikari Buffalo 8.88
7 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 8.96
8 Biswal, Divya Ottawa 8.98
9 Diggs, Deonna George Mason 9.06
10 Presigny, Marion Academy of Art 9.09
11 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 9.17
12 Turley-Young, Alexis Columbia 9.18
13 Gist, Mone't La Salle 9.21
14 Ike, Chibugo Albany 9.28
15 Scherer, Elly Binghamton 9.30
16 Anderson, Nichole Albany 9.32
17 Preston, Brittany George Mason 9.34
18 Francis, Shelby La Salle 9.35
19 Shardow, Rasheedah Binghamton 9.35
20 Sebastian, Chenoa St. John's 9.39
21 Lodge, Frances Princeton 9.42
22 Alabi, Yinka UMBC 9.44
23 Johnson, Deja LIU Brooklyn 9.50
24 Birch, Eboni St. John's 9.53
25 Roberts, Khemani Coppin State 9.54
26 Bye, Martine Buffalo 9.62
27 Hibbard, Letti Albany 9.64
28 Ervilus, Dorie St. John's 9.68
29 Dwyer , Akemi Fairleigh Dickinson 9.70
30 Rivers, Shayla Saint Francis (Pa.) 9.71
31 Sawyer, Mikaela Princeton 9.73
32 Higgs, Shequell St. John's 9.76
33 Adeyeye, Mary Albany 9.87
34 Ida, Lillith St. John's 10.50
35 Kline, Kaitlyn Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.79
36 Fofana , Ramata Coppin State 11.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Richards, Brian Unattached 8.04
2 Gibbons, Sidney Albany 8.15
3 Jackson, Dashaun Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.18
4 Henry, Stephon Connecticut 8.19
5 Klah, Kornelius George Mason 8.22
6 Britton, Marlon Academy of Art 8.29
7 Moodie, Roderick LIU Brooklyn 8.30
8 Seals, John George Mason 8.37
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Richards, Brian Unattached 8.10
2 Gibbons, Sidney Albany 8.22
3 Jackson, Dashaun Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.24
4 Britton, Marlon Academy of Art 8.27
5 Seals, John George Mason 8.31
6 Moodie, Roderick LIU Brooklyn 8.31
7 Henry, Stephon Connecticut 8.31
8 Klah, Kornelius George Mason 8.33
9 Petit-Homme, Mica Jonatha Unattached 8.36
10 Wall, Randall Connecticut 8.37
11 Gerhardt, Nate Binghamton 8.40
12 Cody, Jamal UMBC 8.41
13 Cajuste, Karl LIU Brooklyn 8.49
14 Gracia, Esteban Next Level Athletic Club 8.57
15 Wright, Quinlan Academy of Art 8.57
16 Daniels, Andrew UMBC 8.64
17 Lamptey, Bashir Bowie State 8.71
18 Black, Cameron Binghamton 8.97
19 Bailey, Frank Bowie State 9.01
20 Young, JaSaun Nassau CC 9.34
- Coveney, Jake Albany DNF
- Doherty, Christian Buffalo DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton A 3:48.18
2 Albany A 3:52.86
3 LIU Brooklyn A 3:53.87
4 Kingsborough CC A 3:54.85
5 St. John's A 3:55.86
6 Princeton C 3:56.20
7 Princeton B 3:56.54
8 Binghamton A 3:57.15
9 Lafayette A 3:57.25
10 Buffalo A 3:58.24
11 Albany B 3:58.73
12 CPTC New Balance A 3:59.08
13 UMBC B 3:59.69
14 Quinnipiac A 4:03.53
15 Saint Francis (Pa.) A 4:10.44
16 Quinnipiac B 4:11.04
17 Albany C 4:12.44
18 Buffalo B 4:16.34
19 La Salle B 4:17.24
20 George Mason A 4:19.47
21 Saint Francis (Pa.) B 4:23.57
22 Siena A 4:30.83
LIU Brooklyn B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 J.L.R. Track Club A 3:13.29
2 George Mason A 3:14.61
3 Buffalo A 3:18.28
4 CPTC New Balance A 3:19.75
5 LIU Brooklyn A 3:19.83
6 UMBC A 3:20.61
7 Binghamton A 3:26.03
8 Lafayette A 3:26.22
9 George Mason B 3:26.26
10 DC International A 3:26.61
11 Connecticut A 3:26.85
12 Kingsborough CC A 3:27.45
13 La Salle A 3:27.45
14 Saint Francis (Pa.) A 3:27.47
15 Connecticut B 3:27.97
16 Buffalo B 3:29.09
17 Connecticut C 3:29.45
18 Nassau CC A 3:34.09
19 LIU Brooklyn B 3:35.19
20 Buffalo C 3:38.82
21 Siena A 3:40.88
22 Saint Francis (Pa.) B 3:41.78
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frederick, Priscilla Antigua & Barbuda 1.85m 6' 0.75"
2 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Bye, Martine Buffalo 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Crunden, Jackie Binghamton 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Hibbard, Anika Albany 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Williams, My'Khiyah Warrior Track Club 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Roberts, Khemani Coppin State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Rios, Kashani Panama 1.65m 5' 5.0"
9 Hensley, Hannah Academy of Art 1.65m 5' 5.0"
10 Andre, Angeli LIU Brooklyn 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Hibbard, Letti Albany 1.60m 5' 3.0"
12 Timpson, Carly Quinnipiac 1.60m 5' 3.0"
13 Rodriguez, Yohanny Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Hjelmar, Samantha Buffalo 1.55m 5' 1.0"
15 Maynard, Danielle George Mason 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Egan, Nicole Saint Francis (Pa.) NP
- Birch, Eboni St. John's NP
- Ida, Lillith St. John's NP
- Stoffel, Victoria Albany NP
- Forte, Savannah Coppin State NP
- Joerg, Emily Quinnipiac NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bowen Jr., Alexander Panama 2.14m 7' 0.25"
1 Ogbonna, Kingsley Albany 2.14m 7' 0.25"
3 Okon, Thaddeus Binghamton 2.09m 6' 10.25"
4 Dure, Laurent Buffalo 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Seals, John George Mason 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Fitzgerald, Jack Binghamton 1.99m 6' 6.25"
7 McKnight, Nicholas Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.99m 6' 6.25"
7 Netschke, Jacob UMBC 1.99m 6' 6.25"
9 Atiola, Emmanuel Fairleigh Dickinson 1.94m 6' 4.25"
10 Miller, Nicholas Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.94m 6' 4.25"
11 Zanger, Troy Binghamton 1.89m 6' 2.25"
- Johnson, Brady Academy of Art NP
- Spiegel, Connor Buffalo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hunter, Craig Connecticut 4.95m 16' 2.75"
2 Miceli, Joe Unattached 4.80m 15' 9.0"
3 Fountain, Travis Binghamton 4.80m 15' 9.0"
4 O'Brien, Robert Columbia 4.80m 15' 9.0"
5 Smith, Shane adidas Garden State Track 4.65m 15' 3.0"
6 Bergere, Ian Connecticut 4.65m 15' 3.0"
7 Buechele, Stefan Albany 4.65m 15' 3.0"
8 Villa, Nick Binghamton 4.50m 14' 9.0"
9 Miller, Mark George Mason 4.35m 14' 3.25"
10 Plummer, Easton Saint Francis (Pa.) 4.20m 13' 9.25"
11 Shotwell, Alex George Mason 4.20m 13' 9.25"
- Borissov, Dmitry Saint Francis (Pa.) NP
- Besougloff, Logan George Mason NP
- Yu, Robert George Mason NP
- Fagan, Peter Binghamton NP
- DiBari, Donald Unattached NP
- Normoyle, Daniel Buffalo NP
- Ives, Chandler Connecticut NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williams, Anna Columbia 5.70m 18' 8.5"
2 Onuoha, Anointing St. John's 5.63m 18' 5.75"
3 Palacios, Malaika Binghamton 5.53m 18' 1.75"
4 Morrison, Niamani Albany 5.48m 17' 11.75"
5 Miller, Kaleah La Salle 5.39m 17' 8.25"
6 Roberts, Khemani Coppin State 5.36m 17' 7.0"
7 Fils, Chontel Coppin State 5.36m 17' 7.0"
8 Brown, Nhautrey George Mason 5.33m 17' 6.0"
9 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 5.32m 17' 5.5"
10 Hensley, Hannah Academy of Art 5.15m 16' 10.75"
10 Graham, Erica St. John's 5.15m 16' 10.75"
12 Craver, Maia Princeton 5.13m 16' 10.0"
13 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 5.09m 16' 8.5"
14 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 5.05m 16' 7.0"
15 Hassan, Maryam Columbia 5.02m 16' 5.75"
16 Freeman , Sarakaye Fairleigh Dickinson 5.00m 16' 5.0"
17 Pfrommer, Leah Quinnipiac 4.98m 16' 4.25"
18 Becker, Ariel Princeton 4.95m 16' 3.0"
19 Peace, Winona St. John's 4.92m 16' 1.75"
20 Trott, Alexis Albany 4.89m 16' 0.5"
21 DeSalve, Dayna Saint Francis (Pa.) 4.81m 15' 9.5"
22 Bond, Kiersten Coppin State 4.59m 15' 0.75"
23 Canak, Jade Saint Francis (Pa.) 4.58m 15' 0.5"
24 Mustafa, Alyssa Binghamton 4.52m 14' 10.0"
25 Turley-Young, Alexis Columbia 4.28m 14' 0.5"
- Pearce, Mikayla Buffalo NP
- Forbes, Tyra Buffalo NP
- Johnson, Tre'J Coppin State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.31m 23' 11.75"
2 Walker-Khan, Adam LIU Brooklyn 7.02m 23' 0.5"
3 Tele, Jimi George Mason 6.98m 22' 11.0"
4 Seals, John George Mason 6.88m 22' 7.0"
5 Andrew, Bullen Army Prep 6.85m 22' 5.75"
6 Bishop, Raeshawn George Mason 6.84m 22' 5.25"
7 Siracusa, Alex Buffalo 6.83m 22' 5.0"
8 Morris, Gyasi Buffalo 6.75m 22' 1.75"
9 Guo, Alex Next Level Athletic Club 6.67m 21' 10.75"
10 Adams, Vidal Bowie State 6.64m 21' 9.5"
11 Doherty, Christian Buffalo 6.53m 21' 5.25"
12 Coveney, Jake Albany 6.50m 21' 4.0"
13 Williams, Zakiyy La Salle 6.50m 21' 4.0"
14 Hall Jr., Michael Next Level Athletic Club 6.47m 21' 2.75"
15 Uzzell, Nile Connecticut 6.44m 21' 1.5"
15 Caraciolo, Joseph Next Level Athletic Club 6.44m 21' 1.5"
17 Over, Blake Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.25m 20' 6.25"
18 Lewis, David Unattached 6.20m 20' 4.25"
19 Barry, Alpha Columbia 6.10m 20' 0.25"
19 Pappas, Armand Columbia 6.10m 20' 0.25"
21 Njenga, Mark Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.02m 19' 9.0"
21 Gray, Demario Connecticut 6.02m 19' 9.0"
23 Sturdivant, Omahri Albany 6.00m 19' 8.25"
23 Henry Jr, David Albany 6.00m 19' 8.25"
- Reinicke, Ian Columbia NP
- Lupuku, Jahphan LIU Brooklyn NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Belot, Odrine adidas Garden State Track 12.42m 40' 9.0"
2 Davidson, Kerri Princeton 11.90m 39' 0.5"
3 Biswal, Divya Ottawa 11.89m 39' 0.25"
4 Brown, Nhautrey George Mason 11.83m 38' 9.75"
5 Fils, Chontel Coppin State 11.59m 38' 0.25"
6 Mosley, Junei George Mason 11.55m 37' 10.75"
7 Ibe, Nnenna Princeton 11.54m 37' 10.5"
8 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 11.38m 37' 4.0"
9 Johnson, Tre'J Coppin State 11.21m 36' 9.5"
9 Henderson, Crystal Buffalo 11.21m 36' 9.5"
11 Higgs, Shequell St. John's 11.11m 36' 5.5"
12 Dwyer , Anika Fairleigh Dickinson 11.07m 36' 4.0"
13 Peace, Winona St. John's 10.65m 34' 11.25"
14 Olson, Emily George Mason 10.60m 34' 9.5"
15 Bryant, Jessica La Salle 10.52m 34' 6.25"
16 Hausman, Sydney Princeton 10.48m 34' 4.75"
16 McLean, Danielle Binghamton 10.48m 34' 4.75"
16 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 10.48m 34' 4.75"
19 Kan, Elisabeth UMBC 10.32m 33' 10.25"
20 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 10.19m 33' 5.25"
21 Forte, Savannah Coppin State 10.17m 33' 4.5"
22 Canak, Jade Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.13m 33' 3.0"
23 Dawson , Nicole Fairleigh Dickinson 10.11m 33' 2.0"
24 Fofana , Ramata Coppin State 10.03m 32' 11.0"
25 DeSalve, Dayna Saint Francis (Pa.) 9.96m 32' 8.25"
- Krivacsy, Lauren Binghamton NP
- Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art NP
- Miller, Kaleah La Salle NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cathey, Kaishaun Buffalo 15.81m 51' 10.5"
2 Tele, Jimi George Mason 15.33m 50' 3.5"
3 Snead, Malik Connecticut 15.19m 49' 10.0"
4 Nyemeck, Ivan Connecticut 14.62m 47' 11.75"
5 Baker, Matthew Binghamton 14.55m 47' 9.0"
6 Fossi Noue, Steve Connecticut 14.51m 47' 7.25"
7 Williams, Zakiyy La Salle 14.04m 46' 0.75"
8 Lupuku, Jahphan LIU Brooklyn 13.93m 45' 8.5"
9 Henry Jr, David Albany 13.85m 45' 5.25"
10 Stephenson, Chris Unattached 13.73m 45' 0.5"
11 Sturdivant, Omahri Albany 13.62m 44' 8.25"
12 Nelson, Sharlanjo Fairleigh Dickinson 13.11m 43' 0.25"
13 Morris, Gyasi Buffalo 12.95m 42' 6.0"
14 Over, Blake Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.94m 42' 5.5"
15 Francis, Richard Army Prep 12.63m 41' 5.25"
16 Times, Jarred Adelphi 12.50m 41' 0.25"
17 Njenga, Mark Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.28m 40' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson 13.85m 45' 5.25"
2 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 13.74m 45' 1.0"
3 Belinsky, Tara Albany 13.52m 44' 4.25"
4 Hallisy, Joanna Buffalo 12.85m 42' 2.0"
5 Parker, Taylor LIU Brooklyn 12.77m 41' 10.75"
6 Woods, Nyla St. John's 12.70m 41' 8.0"
7 Doolittle, Zoe Albany 12.63m 41' 5.25"
8 Igwe, Chinwe Albany 12.63m 41' 5.25"
9 Damiano, Selena Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.25m 40' 2.25"
10 Adeyeye, Mary Albany 12.18m 39' 11.5"
11 Spinner, Lundy Albany 11.75m 38' 6.75"
12 Newby, Alanna Coppin State 11.69m 38' 4.25"
13 Adewale, Oyin Binghamton 11.59m 38' 0.25"
14 Bonney, Brooke Binghamton 11.51m 37' 9.25"
15 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 11.01m 36' 1.5"
16 Belt, Jaelyn Bowie State 10.97m 36' 0.0"
17 Deacon, Kristen Coppin State 10.89m 35' 8.75"
18 Merkel, Mackenzie Quinnipiac 10.68m 35' 0.5"
19 McDonald, Jordan Bowie State 10.50m 34' 5.5"
20 Odoemene, Jennifer St. John's 10.44m 34' 3.0"
20 Dibert, Rachel Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.44m 34' 3.0"
22 Briscoe, Rashema LIU Brooklyn 10.39m 34' 1.25"
23 Birch, Eboni St. John's 9.93m 32' 7.0"
24 Pantale, Olivia St. John's 8.14m 26' 8.5"
25 Grant, Alicia Bowie State 7.14m 23' 5.25"
26 Ida, Lillith St. John's 6.74m 22' 1.5"
- Ferrero, Samantha Albany NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Patterson, Devon Buffalo 17.66m 57' 11.25"
2 Cribbin, Ryan Buffalo 17.25m 56' 7.25"
3 Ramsey, Mark Fairleigh Dickinson 16.75m 54' 11.5"
4 Little, Shamsiddin Saint Francis (Pa.) 15.94m 52' 3.75"
5 Lewis, Jared George Mason 15.26m 50' 0.75"
6 Kralka, Serhiy Binghamton 15.14m 49' 8.25"
7 Bowman, Russell UMBC 14.74m 48' 4.5"
8 Hanners, James Buffalo 14.48m 47' 6.25"
9 Washington, Micheal Bowie State 13.69m 44' 11.0"
10 Green, Nick Binghamton 13.65m 44' 9.5"
11 Kallenberg, Christian UMBC 13.12m 43' 0.5"
12 Mastracco, Peter Binghamton 13.07m 42' 10.75"
13 Castano, Sebastian Connecticut 12.60m 41' 4.25"
14 Kirk, Geoff Army Prep 12.41m 40' 8.75"
15 Hodge, Pat George Mason 12.36m 40' 6.75"
16 Edmond, William Bowie State 12.01m 39' 5.0"
17 Jeffers, Michael Connecticut 11.93m 39' 1.75"
18 Louis, Wilnick Nassau CC 11.55m 37' 10.75"
19 Ross, Benjamin Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.43m 37' 6.0"
20 Hasley, Hunter Columbia 10.81m 35' 5.75"
- Belle, Clinton LIU Brooklyn NP
- Sarraf, William George Mason NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 18.79m 61' 7.75"
2 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 18.38m 60' 3.75"
3 Igwe, Chinwe Albany 18.29m 60' 0.25"
4 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran Buffalo 18.13m 59' 5.75"
5 Bonney, Brooke Binghamton 17.47m 57' 3.75"
6 Clark, Patricia Unattached 17.11m 56' 1.75"
7 Daucher, Miranda Buffalo 17.05m 55' 11.25"
8 Woods, Nyla St. John's 16.99m 55' 9.0"
9 Timpson, Carly Quinnipiac 16.04m 52' 7.5"
10 Kuehlewind, McKenzie Buffalo 15.96m 52' 4.5"
11 Deacon, Kristen Coppin State 15.51m 50' 10.75"
12 Odoemene, Jennifer St. John's 15.13m 49' 7.75"
13 Spinner, Lundy Albany 14.82m 48' 7.5"
14 Harding, Myrika Adelphi 14.44m 47' 4.5"
15 Adewale, Oyin Binghamton 14.18m 46' 6.25"
16 Campbell, Amiynah Albany 14.00m 45' 11.25"
17 Belinsky, Tara Albany 13.38m 43' 10.75"
18 Lake, Sedonia Binghamton 13.31m 43' 8.0"
19 Muse, Mya Unattached 13.30m 43' 7.75"
20 Addo, Akua Fairleigh Dickinson 13.18m 43' 3.0"
21 Damiano, Selena Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.65m 41' 6.0"
22 Dibert, Rachel Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.31m 40' 4.75"
23 Guide, Isabel George Mason 12.03m 39' 5.75"
24 Hildebrand, Michelle Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.77m 38' 7.5"
25 Greene, Grace George Mason 11.47m 37' 7.75"
26 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 11.41m 37' 5.25"
27 Mendygral, Michaela Quinnipiac 10.72m 35' 2.0"
28 Pantale, Olivia St. John's 10.59m 34' 9.0"
29 Newby, Alanna Coppin State 9.01m 29' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eustache, Jonathan Albany 18.46m 60' 6.75"
2 Prodanas, Alexios UMBC 17.54m 57' 6.5"
3 Carlson, David Albany 16.23m 53' 3.0"
4 Bernstein, David Binghamton 16.10m 52' 10.0"
5 Castano, Sebastian Connecticut 16.10m 52' 10.0"
6 Gagne, Alex Connecticut 16.06m 52' 8.25"
7 Todaro, Nicholas Fairleigh Dickinson 15.08m 49' 5.75"
8 Lewis, Jared George Mason 13.62m 44' 8.25"
9 Ross, Benjamin Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.38m 43' 10.75"
10 Little, Shamsiddin Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.10m 42' 11.75"
11 Jeffers, Michael Connecticut 12.47m 40' 11.0"
12 Parkent, Michael UMBC 12.12m 39' 9.25"
13 Sarraf, William George Mason 11.54m 37' 10.5"
14 Hasley, Hunter Columbia 11.03m 36' 2.25"
- Hodge, Pat George Mason NP