St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Date: Sat, Feb 11, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Rowan 169
2 Stockton 63.5
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.5
4 Georgian Court 46
5 Unattached 22
6 LIU Post 18
7 CCNY 15
8 Rutgers-Newark 14
9 Medgar Evers 13
10 Moravian 11
11 Farmingdale St. 10
11 Molloy 10
12 USMMA 10
13 York (N.Y.) 10
15 Rutgers-Camden 9
16 Adelphi 4
16 Foundation Track Club 4
17 ISAA 4
18 Nassau CC 4
20 Lehman 2
20 SJU Track Club 2
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Rowan 125
2 Stockton 98
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 65
4 Georgian Court 40
5 Adelphi 37
6 Rutgers-Newark 20
7 LIU Post 16
8 ISAA 15
9 Philadelphia Runner Track 14
10 Hunter 12
11 Unattached 11
12 CCNY 8
12 Farmingdale St. 8
13 Molloy 8
15 Queens (N.Y.) 6
16 Moravian 4
17 Manhattanville 2
17 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2
18 USMMA 2
20 Medgar Evers 1
20 York (N.Y.) 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cameron, Camille St. Thomas Aquinas 7.87
2 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 7.95
3 Banks , Damira Queens (N.Y.) 8.00
4 Green, Zafirah ISAA 8.02
5 Gibbons, Cassie CCNY 8.06
6 matos, Lexxus Rowan 8.07
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cameron, Camille St. Thomas Aquinas 7.95
2 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 8.02
3 Banks , Damira Queens (N.Y.) 8.06
4 matos, Lexxus Rowan 8.09
5 Green, Zafirah ISAA 8.10
6 Gibbons, Cassie CCNY 8.13
7 Metelus, Sciancia Medgar Evers 8.16
8 Lewis, Ebonie Lehman 8.17
8 Murray, Cathenia CCNY 8.17
10 Uhunmwangho, Success Rutgers-Newark 8.18
11 Hoskins, Keisha Molloy 8.19
12 Johnson, Ali Manhattanville 8.21
13 Arquer, Ashley St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.22
14 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 8.23
14 Kirkland, Tiana St. Thomas Aquinas 8.23
16 Warrick, Amira ISAA 8.24
17 Walker, Jenna Stockton 8.27
18 Forsythe, Meghan ISAA 8.29
19 White, Lauren Moravian 8.30
20 Shand, Briana St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.31
21 Cooper, Lily Moravian 8.33
21 Figueroa, Taylor Queensborough CC 8.33
23 Locascio, Samantha Adelphi 8.35
23 Douglas, Elizabeth Stockton 8.35
25 Schooler, Amari Moravian 8.41
26 Butler, Tatayana Rowan 8.42
27 Cross, Darielle Rowan 8.54
28 Singleton, Alisha Rutgers-Camden 8.55
29 Fullowan, Cecilia Moravian 8.56
29 McClellan, Dajai Rowan 8.56
31 Lambert, Julissa CCNY 8.63
32 McCauley, Michelle Rowan 8.67
33 Miller, Alexandria USMMA 8.68
34 Anderson, Rashel Medgar Evers 8.69
35 Lazarchak, Meghan Moravian 8.76
36 VanPatten, Heather Molloy 8.82
37 Butcher, Shontiana Rutgers-Camden 8.97
38 Mason, Gabrielle St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.07
39 Nunez, Ariana St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.09
40 Ghanie , Kerry Queens (N.Y.) 9.20
41 Ingarra, Kelly St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.24
42 Williams, Sierra SJU Track Club 9.28
43 Mojekodunmi, Iyatunde Pratt Institute 9.33
44 O'Brien, Taylor Mount Saint Mary 9.35
45 Tinelli, Victoria Manhattanville 9.43
46 Crockett, Grace Molloy 9.45
47 Dubissette, Amira Queens (N.Y.) 9.76
48 Barnard, Mauritza Rutgers-Newark 9.79
49 Wright, Sheavonnie Lehman 9.89
50 Hilaire, Sarah York (N.Y.) 9.99
51 Morris-Swank, Anni Pratt Institute 10.01
52 Urmi, Sanzida York (N.Y.) 10.03
53 Roufai, Nyad Lehman 10.54
54 Maryam, Fatima Queens (N.Y.) 12.07
- Cirigliano, Angelia Mount Saint Mary NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas 6.93
2 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas Aquinas 6.94
3 Dacon, Jamell Medgar Evers 6.97
4 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 7.00
5 Hightower, Dior Rowan 7.10
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Otuonye, Chukwumereije ISAA 6.99
2 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas Aquinas 7.02
3 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas 7.03
4 Hightower, Dior Rowan 7.08
5 Dacon, Jamell Medgar Evers 7.10
6 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 7.12
7 Jones, Steven Rowan 7.14
8 Lewis, David Unattached 7.16
9 Dakin, Bedan UNAT-Queensborough CC 7.17
10 Desrosiers, Lugduni St. Thomas Aquinas 7.18
11 Dilolle, Billy Moravian 7.19
11 Boateng, Atta Hunter 7.19
11 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 7.19
14 Percival, Justin Rutgers-Newark 7.20
15 Agrotis, Yanni Molloy 7.23
16 Gardener, Austin Moravian 7.24
16 Morton, Eric Moravian 7.24
18 Lewis, Devon Rowan 7.25
18 Thomas, Kasim LIU Post 7.25
20 Morrison, Jashane CCNY 7.26
20 Pratt, Julian Rowan 7.26
22 Marshall, Edward CC of Philadelphia 7.27
23 Ellis, Jahmir Stockton 7.30
24 Ford, Sean Stockton 7.31
25 Lewis, Muhammed ISAA 7.33
26 Joseph, Ramel LIU Post 7.34
27 Rodriguez, Isaiah USMMA 7.35
28 Callender, Raymond ISAA 7.36
28 Vergara, Fersan Queensborough CC 7.36
30 Ward, Kyle LIU Post 7.44
31 Andrews, Brandon Stockton 7.45
32 Antoine, Chris Moravian 7.47
33 Dessaline , Jahnique Mount Saint Mary 7.48
34 Roberson, Baru Moravian 7.49
34 Murphy, Nick Mount Saint Mary 7.49
34 Linbrunner, Brandon St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.49
37 Clinton, Spencer SJU Track Club 7.52
38 Richards , Lloyd Lehman 7.54
39 Tristano, Michael Farmingdale St. 7.55
39 Volpe, Travis St. Thomas Aquinas 7.55
41 Lin, Timothy CCNY 7.57
41 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 7.57
43 Ioannidis, Aristofanis Hunter 7.59
44 Ferguson, Joesph Molloy 7.62
44 Pierson, Logan Rutgers-Camden 7.62
44 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 7.62
44 Moss, Darion Georgian Court 7.62
48 Branciforti, Joesph Molloy 7.63
49 Davidson, John St. Thomas Aquinas 7.65
50 Parchment, Daniel Manhattanville 7.66
51 McNear, Donta CC of Philadelphia 7.68
52 Joseph, Eli CCNY 7.72
52 Hermonstyne, Canaan Adelphi 7.72
52 Hibbert, DaJuon Moravian 7.72
55 Mercado, Oscar Unattached 7.76
55 Hill, Robert Georgian Court 7.76
57 Holmes, Christian Adelphi 7.77
58 Motis, Joseph Farmingdale St. 7.80
59 Cyrus, Kareem Medgar Evers 7.81
59 Vasquez, Reneariel Manhattanville 7.81
61 Russo, Nick St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.83
62 Jones, Justin Rutgers-Newark 7.90
63 Comparetto, Ignazio Mount Saint Mary 7.91
64 Trimmingham, Dammon York (N.Y.) 7.95
65 Echezona, Victor Manhattanville 7.96
66 Gardner, Kyle St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.97
67 Del Toro, Johnnyangel Lehman 8.04
68 Gordon, Brandon SJU Track Club 8.08
69 Avendano, Matthews Manhattanville 8.09
70 White, Akeem York (N.Y.) 8.16
71 Velez, Miles USMMA 8.21
72 Chandler, Chad York (N.Y.) 8.34
73 Calixte, Jon St. Thomas Aquinas 8.39
74 Adorno, Alek SJU Track Club 8.48
75 Francis, Calvin St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.64
76 Jenkins, Dontae Pratt Institute 8.70
77 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 8.75
78 Zapata, Omar CCNY 8.88
79 Guzman, Jonathan Pratt Institute 9.64
- Reid, Ricardo St. Thomas Aquinas NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Amanda Rowan 26.16
2 Cameron, Camille St. Thomas Aquinas 26.26
3 Gibbons, Cassie CCNY 26.38
4 matos, Lexxus Rowan 26.61
5 vogt, kelly Rowan 26.76
6 Green, Zafirah ISAA 26.82
7 Miller, Keyanna Medgar Evers 26.84
8 Kirkland, Tiana St. Thomas Aquinas 26.98
9 Hoskins, Keisha Molloy 26.99
10 Warrick, Amira ISAA 27.00
11 Metelus, Sciancia Medgar Evers 27.03
12 Bethea, Tasha Rowan 27.08
13 Granger, Cierra Stockton 27.13
14 Wright, Jessalynn Rowan 27.19
15 Forsythe, Meghan ISAA 27.20
16 Uhunmwangho, Success Rutgers-Newark 27.35
17 Banks , Damira Queens (N.Y.) 27.38
18 Murray, Cathenia CCNY 27.43
19 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 27.49
20 Cross, Darielle Rowan 27.52
20 Shand, Briana St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.52
22 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 27.55
23 Lodge, Abby Stockton 27.63
24 White, Lauren Moravian 27.65
25 Philippe, Sabrina Nassau CC 27.66
26 Lubaszka, Amber St. Thomas Aquinas 27.74
27 Cooper, Lily Moravian 27.81
28 Malos, rebecca Rowan 27.97
29 Philbert, Camilla York (N.Y.) 28.05
30 Okon, Alexandria LIU Post 28.11
31 Agostinacchio, Nicolette LIU Post 28.14
32 Bevans, Tristan Hunter 28.15
33 Walker, Jenna Stockton 28.16
34 Johnson, Ali Manhattanville 28.24
35 Carlin, Kristy Hunter 28.30
36 Arquer, Ashley St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28.32
37 Locascio, Samantha Adelphi 28.36
38 Philbert, Camille York (N.Y.) 28.49
39 Brown, Kianna Hunter 28.50
40 Singleton, Alisha Rutgers-Camden 28.54
41 Butler, Tatayana Rowan 28.60
42 Fullowan, Cecilia Moravian 28.62
43 Lazarchak, Meghan Moravian 28.66
44 Lewis, Ebonie Lehman 28.76
45 Donald , Donne York (N.Y.) 28.88
46 Miller, Alexandria USMMA 29.21
47 Richardson, Monica Moravian 29.23
48 Lambert, Julissa CCNY 29.24
49 Natland, Nicole Molloy 29.26
50 Schooler, Amari Moravian 29.36
51 Catterson, Christie Molloy 29.39
52 Stafford, Nicolette Rutgers-Camden 29.65
53 Rey, Bianca Hunter 29.73
54 Klein, Kaitlin LIU Post 29.88
55 Butcher, Shontiana Rutgers-Camden 29.95
56 Magloire, Ymara SJU Track Club 30.01
57 Alotta, Shania Moravian 30.02
58 Garcia, Crystal Rowan 30.14
58 Daywalt, Candace Stockton 30.14
60 Nunez, Ariana St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.22
61 Walker-Latney, Zeona Adelphi 30.24
62 Kowalevich, Madelyn St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.26
63 Mackay, Kelly Molloy 30.28
64 Jeffanie, O'Garro Medgar Evers 30.49
64 Herrera, Michelle Rowan 30.49
66 O'Brien, Taylor Mount Saint Mary 30.65
67 Fagbamigbe, Ibukun Medgar Evers 31.07
68 Chamaleau, Miltride Nassau CC 31.38
69 Grow, Lian Moravian 31.54
70 Ingarra, Kelly St. Joseph's (L.I.) 31.77
71 Alarcon, Kalana York (N.Y.) 32.04
72 VanPatten, Heather Molloy 32.12
73 Kowalevich, Mikayla St. Joseph's (L.I.) 32.26
74 Tinelli, Victoria Manhattanville 32.41
75 Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca St. Thomas Aquinas 32.72
76 Tsoy, Diana Pratt Institute 33.24
77 Morris-Swank, Anni Pratt Institute 33.97
78 Wright, Sheavonnie Lehman 34.28
79 Barnard, Mauritza Rutgers-Newark 35.18
80 Luna, Melanie Pratt Institute 35.55
81 Roufai, Nyad Lehman 36.01
82 Urmi, Sanzida York (N.Y.) 36.54
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas 22.42
2 Mumford, Shai Rowan 22.65
3 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 22.87
3 Morrison, Jashane CCNY 22.87
5 Ramirez, Jonathan Rowan 22.91
6 Desrosiers, Lugduni St. Thomas Aquinas 22.92
7 Hightower, Dior Rowan 23.00
8 Agrotis, Yanni Molloy 23.03
9 Gardener, Austin Moravian 23.14
10 Ford, Sean Stockton 23.21
11 Joseph, Ramel LIU Post 23.23
12 Livingston, Darian Lehman 23.24
13 Williams, Jerel Foundation Track Club 23.34
14 Reid, Ricardo St. Thomas Aquinas 23.41
15 Tracey, Shawn Stockton 23.42
16 Boateng, Atta Hunter 23.53
17 Lewis, Devon Rowan 23.59
18 Fratto, Nikolas Farmingdale St. 23.68
18 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 23.68
20 Ringgold, Sean CC of Philadelphia 23.81
21 Dogbey, Omar Stockton 23.89
21 Ward, Kyle LIU Post 23.89
23 Lewis, Muhammed ISAA 23.92
24 Rodriguez, Isaiah USMMA 23.94
24 Thomas, Kasim LIU Post 23.94
24 Andrews, Brandon Stockton 23.94
27 Morris, Keondre St. Thomas Aquinas 24.00
28 Callender, Raymond ISAA 24.05
29 Tristano, Michael Farmingdale St. 24.06
30 Jones, Steven Rowan 24.11
31 Knight, Jelani ISAA 24.17
32 Antoine, Chris Moravian 24.18
33 Ifill, Jermaine LIU Post 24.30
34 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 24.31
35 Moss, Darion Georgian Court 24.34
36 Bevans, Isaiah Mount Saint Mary 24.40
37 Ellsworth, John Xavier Manhattanville 24.44
38 Joseph, Eli CCNY 24.45
39 O'Shea, Mike St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.47
40 Delle, Prosper Rutgers-Newark 24.48
41 Cohen, Andre Lehman 24.53
41 Motis, Joseph Farmingdale St. 24.53
43 Roberson, Baru Moravian 24.57
44 Jones, Justin Rutgers-Newark 24.58
45 Behan, Alex Georgian Court 24.65
46 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Court 24.72
47 Marshall, Edward CC of Philadelphia 24.73
48 Mercado, Oscar Unattached 24.75
49 Pierson, Logan Rutgers-Camden 24.76
50 Dessaline , Jahnique Mount Saint Mary 24.77
50 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Court 24.77
52 Branciforti, Joesph Molloy 24.81
53 Lin, Timothy CCNY 24.83
54 Nixon, David CC of Philadelphia 24.86
55 Cruz, Matthew Manhattanville 24.87
56 Kasibante, Duncan St. Thomas Aquinas 24.89
57 Parchment, Daniel Manhattanville 24.90
58 McNear, Donta CC of Philadelphia 24.93
59 Dempsey, Patrick Mount Saint Mary 24.94
60 Murphy, Nick Mount Saint Mary 24.97
61 Linbrunner, Brandon St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.99
62 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 25.08
63 Ioannidis, Aristofanis Hunter 25.12
64 Beardsley, Robert USMMA 25.15
65 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 25.17
66 Richards , Lloyd Lehman 25.18
67 Pretlow, Na'im Moravian 25.24
68 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanville 25.32
69 Ferguson, Joesph Molloy 25.50
70 Russo, Nick St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25.52
71 Miller, Shaquille Medgar Evers 25.61
71 Holmes, Christian Adelphi 25.61
73 Hibbert, DaJuon Moravian 25.78
74 Vasquez, Reneariel Manhattanville 25.87
75 Glashen, Glendon Adelphi 25.89
76 Gardner, Kyle St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25.93
77 Adams, Greg Mount Saint Mary 25.98
78 Gordon, Brandon SJU Track Club 26.17
79 Fradalakis, Evangelos LIU Post 26.36
80 Hayden, Tomiichi LIU Post 26.65
81 Davidson, John St. Thomas Aquinas 26.72
82 White, Akeem York (N.Y.) 26.98
83 Pavlovic, Vladimir York (N.Y.) 27.02
84 Grossman, Zachary Adelphi 27.10
85 Mendiola, Jonathan SJU Track Club 27.60
86 Peralta, Michael Rutgers-Newark 27.76
87 Peduruhewage, Mirage Hunter 28.48
88 Ford, Setshi Pratt Institute 28.72
89 Guerra, Alan Queensborough CC 28.83
90 Jenkins, Dontae Pratt Institute 29.41
91 Francis, Calvin St. Joseph's (L.I.) 29.51
92 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 30.42
93 Zapata, Omar CCNY 30.57
94 Guzman, Jonathan Pratt Institute 32.15
- Hussey, Damario LIU Post DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Granger, Cierra Stockton 1:00.06
2 vogt, kelly Rowan 1:00.48
3 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin Rutgers-Newark 1:00.79
4 Brown, Amanda Rowan 1:00.83
5 Wright, Jessalynn Rowan 1:00.92
6 Miller, Keyanna Medgar Evers 1:01.08
7 Trotman, Ronsheica Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.36
8 Agostinacchio, Nicolette LIU Post 1:01.79
9 Lubaszka, Amber St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.93
10 Glenn, Jevonell York (N.Y.) 1:02.23
11 Okon, Alexandria LIU Post 1:02.64
12 robinson, beatrice Rowan 1:02.88
13 Nicklas, Danielle Rowan 1:02.92
14 Spollen, Vanessa Stockton 1:03.03
15 Philippe, Sabrina Nassau CC 1:03.41
16 Wessberg, Kaylie Georgian Court 1:03.91
17 Daly, Christine Stockton 1:03.92
18 Vandermeer, Alexa USMMA 1:04.22
19 Miller, Alexandria USMMA 1:04.76
20 Philbert, Camilla York (N.Y.) 1:04.96
21 Herrera, Nicole Rowan 1:05.16
22 Dee, Francesca Georgian Court 1:05.41
23 Philbert, Camille York (N.Y.) 1:05.65
24 Joseph, Geneseret Rutgers-Newark 1:05.89
25 Holownia, Jennifer St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:05.99
26 Tomko, Danielle Moravian 1:06.11
27 Cronk, Casie Moravian 1:06.52
28 Daywalt, Candace Stockton 1:07.33
29 Richardson, Monica Moravian 1:07.59
30 Walker-Latney, Zeona Adelphi 1:07.86
31 Neunie, Nakeema Queens (N.Y.) 1:07.93
32 Johnson, Alana York (N.Y.) 1:08.25
33 Wagner, Holly Moravian 1:08.39
34 Jones, Kaitlyn LIU Post 1:08.51
35 Donald , Donne York (N.Y.) 1:09.07
36 Wu, Rona Adelphi 1:09.44
37 Alotta, Shania Moravian 1:09.81
38 Anderson, Rashel Medgar Evers 1:10.15
39 Grow, Lian Moravian 1:11.28
40 Ressler, Melanie Stockton 1:12.40
41 Tsoy, Diana Pratt Institute 1:13.48
42 Rizzolo, Rylee Stockton 1:13.78
43 Romo, Ambrosia USMMA 1:14.01
44 Rueda, Melissa Hunter 1:14.77
45 Alarcon, Kalana York (N.Y.) 1:15.06
46 Luna, Melanie Pratt Institute 1:20.28
47 Matthew, Cindy Lehman 1:28.54
48 Flores, Karina Lehman 1:29.78
- Brown, Kianna Hunter DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wright, Roshane York (N.Y.) 50.07
2 Anderson, Larry Stockton 50.48
3 Desrosiers, Lugduni St. Thomas Aquinas 50.75
4 Williams, Jerel Foundation Track Club 51.09
5 Mesiano, Chris Rowan 51.31
6 Tabb, Marquis Rowan 51.86
7 Livingston, Darian Lehman 52.09
8 Smith, Clarence Rutgers-Newark 52.19
9 Brown, Jordan Nassau CC 52.59
10 Jean, Joshua Nassau CC 52.77
11 Rogers, Michael Georgian Court 52.78
12 Stefanski, Jason Rowan 52.91
13 Joshi, Vasu Unattached 52.92
14 King III, Robert Rutgers-Newark 53.00
15 Santos, Ulysses Rowan 53.20
16 Ellis, Jahmir Stockton 53.29
17 Pascale, Lucas Unattached 53.30
18 Figorito, Anthony St. Joseph's (L.I.) 53.45
19 Thoms, Jake Georgian Court 53.58
20 Reid, Ricardo St. Thomas Aquinas 53.79
21 Foley, David Stockton 54.14
22 Hoursey, Kenneth Nassau CC 54.31
22 Cruz, Matthew Manhattanville 54.31
24 Knight, Jelani ISAA 54.32
25 Turcios, Franklin Farmingdale St. 54.43
26 Martin, Devin Georgian Court 54.44
27 Ringgold, Sean CC of Philadelphia 54.46
28 Cohen, Andre Lehman 54.71
29 Beardsley, Robert USMMA 54.75
30 Comilang, James Queensborough CC 54.81
31 Ellsworth, John Xavier Manhattanville 54.84
32 Jordan, Rehtul Rutgers-Newark 54.88
33 Duncan, Aaron Nassau CC 54.96
34 Kasibante, Duncan St. Thomas Aquinas 55.05
35 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanville 55.12
36 Kerr, Ajani York (N.Y.) 55.15
37 Daniele, Billy SJU Track Club 55.36
38 Martin, CJ SJU Track Club 55.77
39 Green-Wright, Quincy St. Thomas Aquinas 55.79
40 Schroeder, Brendan SJU Track Club 56.24
41 Battle, Woodrow Moravian 56.27
42 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 56.38
43 Dakin, Bedan UNAT-Queensborough CC 56.41
44 Pretlow, Na'im Moravian 56.74
45 Dempsey, Patrick Mount Saint Mary 56.76
46 Iodice, Donte Mount Saint Mary 57.27
47 Akinde, Omolade Medgar Evers 57.42
48 Farrell, Sean Mount Saint Mary 57.63
49 Zimmermann, Phillip Georgian Court 57.70
50 Mendiola, Jonathan SJU Track Club 58.74
51 Sweeney, Jordan Moravian 58.85
52 Basile, Alex Molloy 58.91
53 Idrissou, Abdel Manahf York (N.Y.) 59.33
54 Peralta, Michael Rutgers-Newark 1:02.96
55 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 1:05.08
56 Miranda, Michael CCNY 1:06.46
57 Guerra, Alan Queensborough CC 1:07.80
58 Peduruhewage, Mirage Hunter 1:10.25
- Masters-Thomas, Zavior Rutgers-Camden DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hrusko, Cassandra Stockton 2:19.87
2 Incantalupo, Claire Rowan 2:22.27
3 Angellella, Brianna Rowan 2:22.36
4 Martino, Emily Molloy 2:23.47
5 Montoya, Caylin Georgian Court 2:24.72
6 Duncan, Regina Stockton 2:24.95
7 Conroy, Ashlin LIU Post 2:25.22
8 Carlin, Kristy Hunter 2:25.83
9 Franz, Nicole Farmingdale St. 2:26.88
10 McCarthy, Jackie Unattached 2:27.10
11 Stirling, Elizabeth LIU Post 2:29.38
12 Corbett, Claire Rowan 2:29.75
13 Muraczewski, Courtney Rowan 2:29.99
14 Rey, Bianca Hunter 2:30.87
15 Pertsovskaya, Vera Hunter 2:31.69
16 Jones, Kylie Georgian Court 2:32.03
17 Velez, Taylor Adelphi 2:32.33
18 Rocks, Olivia Rutgers-Camden 2:32.49
19 Mercedes, Tristynn Nassau CC 2:33.08
20 Lewis, Anna USMMA 2:33.27
21 Smith, Kelli Adelphi 2:33.43
22 Mappa, Roey Adelphi 2:33.86
23 Klecha, Courtney Stockton 2:34.42
24 Roberts, Kelly St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:35.07
25 Carter, Jo Rowan 2:37.31
26 Sprague, Amanda St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:37.48
27 Ritter, Stefani Adelphi 2:37.83
28 Christensen, Nicole Stockton 2:38.13
29 Dallara, Danielle Stockton 2:38.25
30 Santa Teresa, Kara St. Thomas Aquinas 2:38.54
31 Leask, Julia Hunter 2:38.93
32 DiCola, Katie Manhattanville 2:39.87
33 Foster, Destiny Stockton 2:41.02
34 Maloney, Tara Adelphi 2:41.59
35 Marshall, Robin Hunter 2:41.71
36 Tucker, Sophia USMMA 2:43.07
37 Neunie, Nakeema Queens (N.Y.) 2:43.84
38 Zehnder, Mary USMMA 2:44.00
39 Lawless, Christine Stockton 2:44.53
40 Ramirez, Kelsey USMMA 2:44.84
41 RichBart, Hayley Molloy 2:46.83
42 Delzell, Brianna Adelphi 2:47.17
43 Childress, Courtney Rutgers-Camden 2:47.75
44 Theodore, Victoria Lehman 2:48.18
45 McCann, Molly Unattached 2:48.32
46 Michta, Katie Molloy 2:49.99
47 Befoh, Diana Rutgers-Camden 2:52.63
48 Tsoy, Diana Pratt Institute 2:53.69
49 DiNapoli, Erica Georgian Court 2:54.04
50 Carter, Grace St. Thomas Aquinas 2:54.62
51 Proszowski, Allison Rutgers-Newark 2:59.36
52 Grismer, Monica St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:59.41
53 Flausino, Victoria ISAA 3:04.19
54 Limato, Lauren Manhattanville 3:05.78
55 Garcia, Stephanie Manhattanville 3:07.32
56 Fronchcowiak, Jessica Rutgers-Camden 3:08.19
57 Christian, Chloe Medgar Evers 3:09.74
58 Calle, Angie Queens (N.Y.) 3:11.38
59 Soto, Elizabeth CCNY 3:12.34
60 Serrano, Yanelle CCNY 3:13.83
61 Hernandez, Anabel Queensborough CC 3:15.20
62 Tappin, Sharina Queensborough CC 3:18.11
63 Quinones, Victoria St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:22.47
64 Oei, Angela CCNY 3:36.88
65 Miller, Ronniece Queensborough CC 3:46.54
66 Morales, Abigail Medgar Evers 3:46.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eldershaw, Brandon Rowan 1:59.36
2 Meyer, John Rowan 1:59.61
3 Maldonado, Martin Rowan 2:00.80
4 Adams, Stefan LIU Post 2:00.91
5 Arias, Dagoberto Stockton 2:01.49
6 Bestler, Dylan St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.18
7 Michels, Brian Molloy 2:02.28
8 Fullam, John SJU Track Club 2:02.65
9 D'Augusta, Crispin Rowan 2:03.02
10 Curtin, Tim Stockton 2:03.30
11 Cohen, Mathew Stockton 2:03.32
12 Dengel, Robert Stockton 2:03.63
13 Conca, John Rutgers-Newark 2:03.72
14 Williams, Thomas Middlesex CC 2:03.97
15 Gasser, Ryan St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.09
15 Natoli, Thomas Georgian Court 2:04.09
17 Asbury, Marshall Rowan 2:05.31
18 Cedillo, David Nassau CC 2:05.83
19 Elgort, Tim St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:06.96
20 Olaniyi, Matthew Lehman 2:07.07
21 Santa, David Farmingdale St. 2:07.38
22 Labbe, Austin St. Thomas Aquinas 2:07.78
23 Mazzei, Mike Middlesex CC 2:07.96
24 Achirem, Gideon Rowan 2:08.21
25 Al-Haraizeh, Adam Mount Saint Mary 2:08.57
26 Dobkowski, Michael USMMA 2:08.70
27 Jawneh, Muhammed Middlesex CC 2:08.80
28 Chapman, Zachary Stockton 2:09.60
29 Daily, Thomas Adelphi 2:09.66
30 Freeman, Benjamin CCNY 2:10.51
31 Espinoza, Joseph CCNY 2:11.11
32 Boston, Kishon Medgar Evers 2:11.28
33 Pari, Matthew USMMA 2:11.36
34 Marcantonio, Andrew Mount Saint Mary 2:11.61
35 Duncan, Devon Queensborough CC 2:11.82
36 Barbaro, Stephen Molloy 2:12.44
37 Gioe, Ryan LIU Post 2:12.86
38 Gallagher, Brendan Molloy 2:13.11
39 Mahncke, Dan Rowan 2:13.26
40 Roman, Joshua Lehman 2:13.30
41 O'Shea, Stephen Hunter 2:14.20
42 Moreira, David Queensborough CC 2:14.64
43 Browne, Carey Molloy 2:14.66
44 Campolungo, Richard Rutgers-Camden 2:14.77
45 Impagliazzo, Leo Rutgers-Camden 2:15.32
46 Etienne, Clivensky SJU Track Club 2:15.38
47 Gasparini, Joseph SJU Track Club 2:15.42
48 Macari, Justin Adelphi 2:15.55
49 Kerr, Ajani York (N.Y.) 2:15.63
50 Saeed, Stefan St. Thomas Aquinas 2:16.04
51 Padilla Jr., Merlin CCNY 2:16.42
52 Buzzeo, Nick Georgian Court 2:17.33
53 Hunt, Joe Molloy 2:17.64
54 Di Schiavi, Joseph SJU Track Club 2:17.76
55 Cabral, Dylan Pratt Institute 2:18.27
56 Osario Fernandez, Jose Queens (N.Y.) 2:19.30
57 Sinclair, Adrian Queensborough CC 2:19.92
58 Bradley, Austin SJU Track Club 2:20.14
59 Gyamfi, Agustus Rutgers-Camden 2:20.44
60 Lemus, Will Molloy 2:20.65
61 Rojas, Jesus Hunter 2:20.73
62 Noesi, Camilo Queensborough CC 2:21.04
63 Ford, Brian Georgian Court 2:21.09
64 Orluk, Andrew Pratt Institute 2:22.90
65 Hopkins, Thomas Manhattanville 2:24.57
66 Ricca, Ray St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:27.18
67 Falcon, Ismael Farmingdale St. 2:28.39
68 Pleva, Josh Pratt Institute 2:30.87
69 Lara, Jorge Lehman 2:35.63
70 Sanchez, Ryan Lehman 2:36.78
71 Seong, Lim Kheng Queens (N.Y.) 2:39.00
72 Ramsarran, Brian York (N.Y.) 2:39.95
- Nocco, Nick Rowan DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Borriello, Kristen St. Thomas Aquinas 5:14.41
2 Belko, Alicia Stockton 5:17.05
3 Stirling, Elizabeth LIU Post 5:17.47
4 Pearse, Kylie Philadelphia Runner Track 5:21.48
5 Conroy, Ashlin LIU Post 5:22.44
6 McCarthy, Jackie Unattached 5:25.79
7 Vendetta, Hannah Georgian Court 5:38.00
8 Schillaci, Kaitie LIU Post 5:40.66
9 Ferguson, Nicole Farmingdale St. 5:46.28
10 Rocks, Olivia Rutgers-Camden 5:46.74
11 Maloney, Tara Adelphi 5:47.84
12 Lewis, Anna USMMA 5:50.43
13 Lacorazza, Alexandra Stockton 5:51.87
14 Khatib, Jumana St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.00
15 McCann, Molly Unattached 5:55.08
16 Ritter, Stefani Adelphi 5:55.51
17 Zehnder, Mary USMMA 5:56.24
18 Olsen, Catherine Adelphi 6:02.16
19 Martins, Gabriella Molloy 6:08.30
20 Cahill, Mairin Lehman 6:09.62
21 DeGuzman, Alyssa USMMA 6:09.82
22 Cooper, Emerson Stockton 6:15.47
23 Eiseman, Megan Farmingdale St. 6:16.42
24 Buonerba, Carissa USMMA 6:16.63
25 Shipsey, Alicia Farmingdale St. 6:17.81
26 Higgins, Aine Mount Saint Mary 6:19.06
27 Theodore, Victoria Lehman 6:19.99
28 Anglade, Rudiana Farmingdale St. 6:21.15
29 Childress, Courtney Rutgers-Camden 6:21.95
30 Chan, Cheryl Hunter 6:28.12
31 Heck, Danica Stockton 6:34.22
32 Limato, Lauren Manhattanville 6:35.40
33 Bavaro, Erica Farmingdale St. 6:37.04
34 Flausino, Victoria ISAA 6:49.80
35 Bergen, Alexandra Mount Saint Mary 6:51.09
36 Fronchcowiak, Jessica Rutgers-Camden 6:52.91
37 Shipley, Olivia Adelphi 6:58.04
38 Hernandez, Anabel Queensborough CC 7:02.36
39 LoSchiavo, Marissa St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:02.37
40 Gross, Abigail Pratt Institute 7:37.92
41 Bone, Lindsay Rutgers-Camden 7:39.99
- Muraczewski, Courtney Rowan DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Michels, Brian Molloy 4:27.14
2 Veltre, Kevin Rowan 4:27.71
3 Henry, Dan Rowan 4:28.65
4 Russo, Matt Rowan 4:30.48
5 Fullam, John SJU Track Club 4:31.46
6 Estrada, Charles Stockton 4:32.75
7 Helm, Zachary Rowan 4:32.82
8 Connelly, Gerard Adelphi 4:32.87
9 Kildare, Sean Unattached 4:33.13
10 Coronado, Carlos Rowan 4:34.64
11 D'Amico, Joe Stockton 4:37.03
12 Guidicipietro, Robert St. Thomas Aquinas 4:38.25
13 St. Lewis, Uriah Georgian Court 4:38.49
14 Mosher, Steven Adelphi 4:39.01
15 Vazquez, Vincent St. Thomas Aquinas 4:39.61
16 McWeeney, Conor USMMA 4:39.99
17 Esposito, William Hunter 4:40.43
18 Green, Cameron USMMA 4:42.63
19 Dobkowski, Michael USMMA 4:42.73
20 Hunt, Joe Molloy 4:42.93
21 Slack, John Stockton 4:43.48
22 Rodriguez, Walter Manhattan Athletic Club 4:43.62
23 Figueroa, Jose Rowan 4:44.67
24 Dellaporta, Lucas Manhattanville 4:46.61
25 Wolfer, Daniel USMMA 4:47.30
26 Moenga, Joseph Rutgers-Newark 4:49.22
27 Al-Haraizeh, Adam Mount Saint Mary 4:49.37
28 Lascano, Jacob Queens (N.Y.) 4:50.02
29 Barbaro, Stephen Molloy 4:51.22
30 Campolungo, Richard Rutgers-Camden 4:51.30
31 Espinoza, Joseph CCNY 4:52.54
32 Lipari, Joseph St. Thomas Aquinas 4:53.11
33 Browne, Carey Molloy 4:53.17
34 O'Shea, Stephen Hunter 4:53.39
35 Monahan, Timothy St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:56.17
36 Roman, Joshua Lehman 4:56.24
37 Dell-Thibodeau, Max Adelphi 4:58.75
38 Zicchino, Campbell St. Thomas Aquinas 5:00.71
39 Daily, Thomas Adelphi 5:01.41
40 Kondracki, Kyle St. Thomas Aquinas 5:02.85
41 Yuksel, Hakan Rutgers-Newark 5:04.20
42 Etienne, Clivensky SJU Track Club 5:06.10
43 Baez, Max Pratt Institute 5:06.16
44 Ostrofsky, Jack Adelphi 5:08.36
45 Moreira, David Queensborough CC 5:09.40
46 Sternglass, Thomas Pratt Institute 5:10.67
47 Boston, Kishon Medgar Evers 5:10.96
48 Condron, Thomas SJU Track Club 5:12.11
49 Osario Fernandez, Jose Queens (N.Y.) 5:13.79
50 Hossein, Rauful Hunter 5:15.85
51 Rojas, Jesus Hunter 5:17.37
52 Fiedtkou, Caleb Farmingdale St. 5:19.43
53 Bradley, Austin SJU Track Club 5:20.29
54 Texidor, Jon Farmingdale St. 5:29.14
55 Attardi, Jeffery USMMA 5:29.33
56 Noesi, Camilo Queensborough CC 5:32.68
57 Lara, Jorge Lehman 5:33.16
58 Campos, Luis Castro Queens (N.Y.) 5:33.26
59 Rodriquez, Dio Farmingdale St. 5:35.09
60 Pleva, Josh Pratt Institute 5:36.84
61 Sanchez, Ryan Lehman 5:37.68
62 Sinclair, Adrian Queensborough CC 5:41.63
63 Rivera, Travis York (N.Y.) 5:47.18
64 Ramsarran, Brian York (N.Y.) 6:05.93
65 Chowdhury, Sameer Farmingdale St. 7:01.55
- Gasparini, Joseph SJU Track Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rowan A 1:48.40
2 Rowan B 1:48.59
3 Rutgers-Newark A 1:49.72
4 Stockton A 1:51.12
5 Moravian A 1:52.36
6 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A 1:52.46
7 LIU Post A 1:53.24
8 Medgar Evers A 1:54.26
9 USMMA A 1:56.51
10 Rutgers-Camden A 1:58.36
11 Stockton B 1:58.46
12 Mount Saint Mary A 2:05.22
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rowan B 1:31.13
2 Rowan A 1:31.51
3 LIU Post A 1:33.39
4 ISAA A 1:33.66
5 Stockton A 1:34.22
6 Moravian A 1:34.65
7 Farmingdale St. A 1:35.69
8 Rutgers-Camden A 1:36.27
9 CC of Philadelphia A 1:36.87
10 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A 1:37.07
11 Mount Saint Mary A 1:38.50
12 Manhattanville A 1:38.62
13 SJU Track Club A 1:38.68
14 Nassau CC A 1:39.73
15 Mount Saint Mary B 1:41.51
16 Mount Saint Mary C 1:43.73
17 SJU Track Club B 1:46.69
Rutgers-Newark A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stockton A 4:07.81
2 Rutgers-Newark A 4:18.75
3 Georgian Court B 4:19.87
4 Rowan A 4:21.12
5 Stockton B 4:21.91
6 York (N.Y.) A 4:26.90
7 Hunter C 4:40.83
8 Hunter B 4:41.45
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rowan A 3:23.45
2 Stockton A 3:25.92
3 Rowan B 3:33.35
4 Nassau CC A 3:33.92
5 Rutgers-Newark A 3:34.50
6 Stockton B 3:36.75
7 Lehman A 3:37.57
8 USMMA A 3:38.80
9 SJU Track Club A 3:41.97
10 Queensborough CC A 3:42.48
11 Georgian Court B 3:43.61
12 Hunter A 3:44.06
13 St. Thomas Aquinas A 3:44.76
14 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A 3:45.48
15 CCNY A 3:46.48
16 Medgar Evers A 3:47.34
17 SJU Track Club B 3:56.39
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rowan A 10:30.44
2 Farmingdale St. A 10:31.23
3 Adelphi A 10:43.05
4 Stockton A 10:50.66
5 USMMA A 10:55.96
6 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A 10:58.71
7 Stockton B 11:53.76
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rowan A 8:12.23
2 St. Thomas Aquinas A 8:13.30
3 Rowan B 8:18.30
4 Stockton A 8:20.28
5 Stockton B 8:35.49
6 St. Thomas Aquinas B 8:37.67
7 Farmingdale St. A 8:39.70
8 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A 8:43.41
9 Adelphi A 8:57.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Wyatt, Jade Manhattanville 1.50m 4' 11.0"
0 Bethea, Tasha Rowan 1.50m 4' 11.0"
1 Biscardi, Lauren Unattached 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Major, Victoria Adelphi 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Allen, Malawi Georgian Court 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Pollock, Kayla Adelphi 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Gallagher, Kailey Rowan 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Johnson, Kim Rowan 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Cheong, Melissa Moravian 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Cronk, Casie Moravian 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Costanzo, Nicole LIU Post 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Bethea, Traci Rowan 1.50m 4' 11.0"
13 Carlin, Kristy Hunter 1.45m 4' 9.0"
14 Bigornia, Mara Adelphi 1.40m 4' 7.0"
14 Erskine, Jordan Rutgers-Camden 1.40m 4' 7.0"
14 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 1.40m 4' 7.0"
14 Stebbings, Sara LIU Post 1.40m 4' 7.0"
14 Suelke, Lauren Moravian 1.40m 4' 7.0"
14 Ivashka, Kamila Rutgers-Newark 1.40m 4' 7.0"
20 Tappin, Sharina Queensborough CC 1.35m 4' 5.0"
- Jordon, Charlyn Medgar Evers NP
- Miller, Keyanna Medgar Evers NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Walker, Kahron Moravian 1.95m 6' 4.75"
2 Holmgren, Tristan St. Thomas Aquinas 1.90m 6' 2.75"
2 Jimenez, Johan Medgar Evers 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Gill, Nathan Georgian Court 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Bryan-Frank, Donovan Georgian Court 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Birch, Beau Stockton 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Hill, Robert Georgian Court 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Jackson, Kip Adelphi 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Spirk, John Moravian 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Zeno, Michael SJU Track Club 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Grillo, Matt Rowan 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Wardle, Cameron Georgian Court 1.80m 5' 10.75"
13 Herbert, Justin CCNY 1.75m 5' 8.75"
13 Seon, Takhyung CCNY 1.75m 5' 8.75"
13 Brand, Wendell Farmingdale St. 1.75m 5' 8.75"
13 Connors, Andrew Mount Saint Mary 1.75m 5' 8.75"
17 Sorbello, Kyle Mount Saint Mary 1.70m 5' 7.0"
17 Sarno, Robert St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1.70m 5' 7.0"
17 Wright, Roshane York (N.Y.) 1.70m 5' 7.0"
- Ortega, Justin LIU Post NP
- Hines, Timothy Queensborough CC NP
- Duncan, Devon Queensborough CC NP
- Constable, Kuwayne Lehman NP
- Green-Wright, Quincy St. Thomas Aquinas NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 3.50m 11' 5.75"
2 Douglas, Elizabeth Stockton 3.20m 10' 6.0"
3 Burry, Sarah Adelphi 2.90m 9' 6.25"
4 DiTonno, Kari Rowan 2.90m 9' 6.25"
5 Hein, Nicole Molloy 2.45m 8' 0.5"
- Walker, Jenna Stockton NP
- Maddock, Kristen Mount Saint Mary NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bynum-Bain, Taylor ISAA 5.30m 17' 4.75"
2 McCauley, Michelle Rowan 5.25m 17' 2.75"
3 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 5.15m 16' 10.75"
4 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria St. Thomas Aquinas 5.13m 16' 10.0"
5 Altidor, Iesha Manhattanville 4.95m 16' 3.0"
6 Johnson, Kim Rowan 4.94m 16' 2.5"
7 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 4.90m 16' 1.0"
8 Natland, Nicole Molloy 4.81m 15' 9.5"
9 Rowe, Angel Rowan 4.76m 15' 7.5"
10 Moran, Diane Stockton 4.72m 15' 6.0"
11 Bevans, Tristan Hunter 4.66m 15' 3.5"
12 Lewis, Ebonie Lehman 4.65m 15' 3.25"
13 Pierno, Jessica St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.56m 14' 11.5"
13 Bruno, Amy Georgian Court 4.56m 14' 11.5"
15 Conner, Molly St. Thomas Aquinas 4.45m 14' 7.25"
16 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Court 4.44m 14' 7.0"
17 Philbert, Camilla York (N.Y.) 4.41m 14' 5.75"
18 Bermudez, Desiree St. Thomas Aquinas 4.39m 14' 5.0"
19 Suelke, Lauren Moravian 4.37m 14' 4.0"
20 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 4.32m 14' 2.25"
21 Chamalian, Jeimi Rowan 4.31m 14' 1.75"
22 Holownia, Jennifer St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.27m 14' 0.25"
23 Tappin, Sharina Queensborough CC 4.25m 13' 11.5"
24 Mason, Gabrielle St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.22m 13' 10.25"
25 Allen, Malawi Georgian Court 4.19m 13' 9.0"
26 Bright, Kiara Moravian 4.18m 13' 8.75"
27 Arquer, Ashley St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.17m 13' 8.25"
28 Costanzo, Nicole LIU Post 4.14m 13' 7.0"
29 Serrano, Yanelle CCNY 4.11m 13' 6.0"
30 Maddock, Kristen Mount Saint Mary 4.06m 13' 4.0"
31 Ghanie , Kerry Queens (N.Y.) 4.00m 13' 1.5"
32 Jordon, Charlyn Medgar Evers 3.86m 12' 8.0"
32 McRae, Jessica Stockton 3.86m 12' 8.0"
34 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 3.83m 12' 6.75"
35 Johnson, Alana York (N.Y.) 3.73m 12' 3.0"
35 Lyn, Breanna St. Thomas Aquinas 3.73m 12' 3.0"
37 Alarcon, Kalana York (N.Y.) 3.67m 12' 0.5"
38 Kwong, Stephanie Hunter 3.62m 11' 10.5"
39 Fagbamigbe, Ibukun Medgar Evers 3.45m 11' 4.0"
40 Soto, Elizabeth CCNY 3.39m 11' 1.5"
41 Jeffanie, O'Garro Medgar Evers 3.10m 10' 2.0"
- McClellan, Dajai Rowan NP
- Green, Lyric Georgian Court NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon Rowan 6.75m 22' 1.75"
2 Weaver, Zaire Rowan 6.48m 21' 3.25"
3 Lewis, David Unattached 6.33m 20' 9.25"
4 Grupski, Donald Adelphi 6.29m 20' 7.75"
5 Birch, Beau Stockton 6.26m 20' 6.5"
6 Guardado, Elias St. Thomas Aquinas 6.19m 20' 3.75"
7 Herbert, Justin CCNY 6.16m 20' 2.5"
8 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 6.13m 20' 1.5"
9 Morris, Keondre St. Thomas Aquinas 6.13m 20' 1.5"
10 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Court 6.10m 20' 0.25"
11 Brown, Justin St. Thomas Aquinas 5.99m 19' 8.0"
12 Wardle, Cameron Georgian Court 5.93m 19' 5.5"
13 Chance, Jamal Medgar Evers 5.91m 19' 4.75"
13 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 5.91m 19' 4.75"
15 Hermonstyne, Canaan Adelphi 5.86m 19' 2.75"
16 McKenzie, Twary LIU Post 5.84m 19' 2.0"
17 Holmes, Christian Adelphi 5.82m 19' 1.25"
18 Volpe, Travis St. Thomas Aquinas 5.81m 19' 0.75"
19 Bess, Aaron Stockton 5.79m 19' 0.0"
20 Sarno, Robert St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5.77m 18' 11.25"
21 Grillo, Matt Rowan 5.74m 18' 10.0"
22 Rodriguez, Isaiah USMMA 5.72m 18' 9.25"
23 Chamalian, Peter Rowan 5.71m 18' 9.0"
24 Hines, Timothy Queensborough CC 5.68m 18' 7.75"
25 Hill, Robert Georgian Court 5.67m 18' 7.25"
26 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Court 5.64m 18' 6.0"
27 Jimenez, Johan Medgar Evers 5.56m 18' 3.0"
27 Grant, Daquan Unattached 5.56m 18' 3.0"
29 Branciforti, Joesph Molloy 5.44m 17' 10.25"
30 Ifthikar, Mohamed St. Thomas Aquinas 5.43m 17' 9.75"
31 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 5.37m 17' 7.5"
32 Kamara, Abdul Medgar Evers 5.15m 16' 10.75"
33 Gradescu, Vlad Hunter 5.00m 16' 5.0"
34 Calixte, Jon St. Thomas Aquinas 4.89m 16' 0.5"
34 Kramer, Jason Stockton 4.89m 16' 0.5"
36 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 4.87m 15' 11.75"
37 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 4.82m 15' 9.75"
38 Glashen, Glendon Adelphi 4.81m 15' 9.5"
39 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 4.75m 15' 7.0"
40 Rodriguez , Samuel CCNY 4.41m 14' 5.75"
- Escoffery, Harrison Rowan NP
- Richards , Lloyd Lehman NP
- Stock, Brian Moravian NP
- Brewster, Ryan Stockton NP
- Joseph, Eli CCNY NP
- Adams, Greg Mount Saint Mary NP
- Echezona, Victor Manhattanville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria St. Thomas Aquinas 11.22m 36' 9.75"
2 Rowe, Angel Rowan 11.17m 36' 7.75"
3 Bevans, Tristan Hunter 10.97m 36' 0.0"
4 Green, Lyric Georgian Court 10.78m 35' 4.5"
5 Bright, Kiara Moravian 10.45m 34' 3.5"
6 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 10.09m 33' 1.25"
7 Lyn, Breanna St. Thomas Aquinas 10.06m 33' 0.25"
8 Moran, Diane Stockton 9.99m 32' 9.5"
9 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 9.96m 32' 8.25"
10 Solomon, Tunisia Farmingdale St. 9.94m 32' 7.5"
11 Chamalian, Jeimi Rowan 9.89m 32' 5.5"
12 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 9.85m 32' 3.75"
13 Suelke, Lauren Moravian 9.69m 31' 9.5"
14 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Court 9.52m 31' 3.0"
15 DeFranco, Sarah Moravian 9.34m 30' 7.75"
16 Serrano, Yanelle CCNY 9.10m 29' 10.25"
- Conner, Molly St. Thomas Aquinas NP
- McRae, Jessica Stockton NP
- Anderson, Rashel Medgar Evers NP
- Jordon, Charlyn Medgar Evers NP
- Jeffanie, O'Garro Medgar Evers NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lewis, Jared Stockton 14.64m 48' 0.5"
2 McKenzie, Twary LIU Post 14.23m 46' 8.25"
3 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Court 14.07m 46' 2.0"
4 Haywood, Hassan Rutgers-Newark 13.84m 45' 5.0"
5 Bess, Aaron Stockton 13.68m 44' 10.75"
6 Weaver, Zaire Rowan 13.48m 44' 2.75"
7 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon Rowan 13.47m 44' 2.5"
8 Escoffery, Harrison Rowan 13.43m 44' 0.75"
8 Times, Jarred Adelphi 13.43m 44' 0.75"
10 Brown, Bradley CCNY 13.16m 43' 2.25"
11 Zeno, Michael SJU Track Club 13.00m 42' 8.0"
12 Grupski, Donald Adelphi 12.92m 42' 4.75"
13 Ifthikar, Mohamed St. Thomas Aquinas 12.80m 42' 0.0"
13 Guardado, Elias St. Thomas Aquinas 12.80m 42' 0.0"
15 Brand, Wendell Farmingdale St. 12.66m 41' 6.5"
16 Grant, Daquan Unattached 12.50m 41' 0.25"
17 Chamalian, Peter Rowan 12.33m 40' 5.5"
18 Herbert, Justin CCNY 12.30m 40' 4.25"
19 Brewster, Ryan Stockton 12.08m 39' 7.75"
20 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Court 12.00m 39' 4.5"
21 Ortega, Justin LIU Post 11.84m 38' 10.25"
22 Joseph, Eli CCNY 11.65m 38' 2.75"
23 Hwang, Seung USMMA 11.44m 37' 6.5"
24 Sarno, Robert St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.27m 36' 11.75"
25 Wright, Roshane York (N.Y.) 11.13m 36' 6.25"
26 Gradescu, Vlad Hunter 10.94m 35' 10.75"
27 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 10.44m 34' 3.0"
28 Duncan, Devon Queensborough CC 10.32m 33' 10.25"
- Guilford, Kashon Lehman NP
- Vergara, Fersan Queensborough CC NP
- Brown, Justin St. Thomas Aquinas NP
- Rodriguez , Samuel CCNY NP
- Kramer, Jason Stockton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Court 11.70m 38' 4.75"
2 Klein, Kaitlin LIU Post 11.63m 38' 2.0"
3 Mollahan, Katherine St. Thomas Aquinas 11.46m 37' 7.25"
4 Smith, Samantha Georgian Court 11.11m 36' 5.5"
5 Higbee, Emily Stockton 11.10m 36' 5.0"
6 Bua, Arianna Stockton 10.86m 35' 7.75"
7 Lewis, Ebonie Lehman 10.84m 35' 6.75"
8 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 10.74m 35' 3.0"
9 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 10.70m 35' 1.25"
10 Sepe, Brittany Molloy 10.20m 33' 5.75"
11 Pierno, Jessica St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.17m 33' 4.5"
12 Shockley, Ki-jana Rutgers-Camden 10.07m 33' 0.5"
12 Bruno, Amy Georgian Court 10.07m 33' 0.5"
14 Barnes, Kelsey St. Thomas Aquinas 10.04m 32' 11.25"
15 Emeran, Gariele Queensborough CC 10.02m 32' 10.5"
15 DeMarco, Nicole Rutgers-Camden 10.02m 32' 10.5"
17 Olunlade, Rukayat Stockton 9.60m 31' 6.0"
18 VanPatten, Heather Molloy 9.54m 31' 3.75"
19 Thompson, Jennifer Stockton 9.47m 31' 1.0"
20 LaFevre, Emmy Stockton 9.44m 30' 11.75"
21 Byrnes, Tara Molloy 9.42m 30' 11.0"
22 Byrnes, Ellyn Molloy 9.31m 30' 6.5"
23 Robinson, Jordan Rowan 9.22m 30' 3.0"
24 Boggs, Kayla Hunter 8.80m 28' 10.5"
25 Wunder, Caroline Rowan 8.71m 28' 7.0"
26 Thomas, Djeneba Lehman 8.70m 28' 6.5"
27 Searing, Ashley Farmingdale St. 8.68m 28' 5.75"
28 Matthew, Cindy Lehman 8.43m 27' 8.0"
29 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y.) 8.04m 26' 4.5"
30 Maddock, Kristen Mount Saint Mary 7.91m 25' 11.5"
31 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 7.76m 25' 5.5"
32 Garcia, Aury Lehman 7.71m 25' 3.5"
33 Smithwick, Olivia Queens (N.Y.) 7.66m 25' 1.75"
34 Cuadra, Amanda Manhattanville 7.59m 24' 11.0"
35 Bernal, Giovanna Hunter 7.57m 24' 10.0"
36 Souffrant, Tanisha LIU Post 7.45m 24' 5.5"
37 Agbotse, Anna Rutgers-Newark 7.35m 24' 1.5"
38 Dorcely, Martine Rutgers-Newark 7.13m 23' 4.75"
39 Marks, Cory Pratt Institute 7.04m 23' 1.25"
40 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 6.95m 22' 9.75"
41 Curtis, Julie Mount Saint Mary 6.92m 22' 8.5"
42 Singleton, Aliyah Medgar Evers 6.66m 21' 10.25"
43 Tappin, Sharina Queensborough CC 6.41m 21' 0.5"
44 Lupi, Valerie Mount Saint Mary 6.35m 20' 10.0"
45 Soto, Elizabeth CCNY 6.25m 20' 6.25"
46 Royal, Francesca Hunter 5.74m 18' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Orluk, Andrew Pratt Institute 8.57m 28' 1.5"
0 Castro, Ricardo Queensborough CC 7.60m 24' 11.25"
0 Francis, Titus Queensborough CC 7.60m 24' 11.25"
1 Kohles, Glenn Rowan 16.21m 53' 2.25"
2 Dennerlein, Edward Rutgers-Newark 15.68m 51' 5.5"
3 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Court 15.00m 49' 2.5"
4 Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Court 14.48m 47' 6.25"
5 Stewart, Demar Rowan 13.97m 45' 10.0"
6 Williams-Beard, Jacorey Rowan 13.89m 45' 7.0"
7 Strychowski, Thomas Stockton 13.53m 44' 4.75"
8 Cardona, William Rowan 13.51m 44' 4.0"
9 Goodall, Dijon Rowan 13.37m 43' 10.5"
10 Mejia, Jeckesan Unattached 13.27m 43' 6.5"
11 Lampman, Kade Georgian Court 13.18m 43' 3.0"
12 Foley, Harrison CCNY 12.65m 41' 6.0"
13 Faranda, Tim St. Thomas Aquinas 12.06m 39' 7.0"
14 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 12.04m 39' 6.0"
15 Hendricks , Liam LIU Post 11.90m 39' 0.5"
16 Flasser, James Stockton 11.80m 38' 8.75"
17 Bass, Troy Georgian Court 11.78m 38' 7.75"
18 Becker, Alex St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.58m 38' 0.0"
19 Edionwe, Nosa York (N.Y.) 11.50m 37' 8.75"
20 Lassiter, Kurt LIU Post 11.46m 37' 7.25"
21 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 11.42m 37' 5.75"
22 Harper, Andrew Rutgers-Camden 11.34m 37' 2.5"
23 Louis, Wilnick Nassau CC 11.07m 36' 4.0"
24 Trimmingham, Dammon York (N.Y.) 11.00m 36' 1.25"
25 Pelger, William USMMA 10.97m 36' 0.0"
26 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y.) 10.70m 35' 1.25"
27 Rodriguez, Juan Rutgers-Newark 10.68m 35' 0.5"
28 Oliver, James Lehman 10.67m 35' 0.25"
29 Fradalakis, Evangelos LIU Post 10.66m 34' 11.75"
30 Collins, David USMMA 10.51m 34' 5.75"
31 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 10.42m 34' 2.25"
31 Quinn, Thomas Mount Saint Mary 10.42m 34' 2.25"
33 Lindsay, Paul Rutgers-Camden 10.40m 34' 1.5"
34 Birch, Beau Stockton 10.39m 34' 1.25"
35 Hargis, Garrett USMMA 10.37m 34' 0.25"
36 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y.) 10.35m 33' 11.5"
37 Maher, Chris St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.08m 33' 1.0"
38 Wetzel, Joseph St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.99m 32' 9.5"
39 Sediqi, Edress Hunter 9.06m 29' 8.75"
40 Miles, Jack Pratt Institute 9.03m 29' 7.5"
41 Rodriguez , Samuel CCNY 8.97m 29' 5.25"
42 Seon, Takhyung CCNY 8.70m 28' 6.5"
43 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 8.67m 28' 5.5"
44 Verdolivia , Anthony Mount Saint Mary 8.57m 28' 1.5"
45 Mayorga, Michael SJU Track Club 8.53m 28' 0.0"
46 Adorno, Alek SJU Track Club 8.28m 27' 2.0"
47 Gross, Matt Rutgers-Camden 7.95m 26' 1.0"
48 Emrani, Josh Queens (N.Y.) 7.60m 24' 11.25"
49 Marseille, Kevin Medgar Evers 7.55m 24' 9.25"
50 Zapata, Omar CCNY 7.20m 23' 7.5"
51 Hossein, Rauful Hunter 7.14m 23' 5.25"
52 Kamara, Abdul Medgar Evers 7.08m 23' 2.75"
- White, Leon Georgian Court NP
- Zecchin, Peter Mount Saint Mary NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Higbee, Emily Stockton 15.77m 51' 9.0"
2 Smith, Shelby Adelphi 14.63m 48' 0.0"
3 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Court 13.77m 45' 2.25"
4 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 13.12m 43' 0.5"
5 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Court 13.12m 43' 0.5"
6 Harding, Myrika Adelphi 13.09m 42' 11.5"
7 Smith, Samantha Georgian Court 13.05m 42' 9.75"
8 Panikowski, Allyson Stockton 12.05m 39' 6.5"
9 Robinson, Jordan Rowan 12.02m 39' 5.25"
10 Sepe, Brittany Molloy 11.80m 38' 8.75"
11 Padmore, Caitlin York (N.Y.) 11.52m 37' 9.5"
12 Emeran, Gariele Queensborough CC 11.30m 37' 1.0"
13 Smithwick, Olivia Queens (N.Y.) 11.27m 36' 11.75"
14 Wunder, Caroline Rowan 11.03m 36' 2.25"
15 Klein, Kaitlin LIU Post 10.92m 35' 10.0"
16 Thomas, Djeneba Lehman 10.71m 35' 1.75"
17 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 10.67m 35' 0.25"
18 Olunlade, Rukayat Stockton 10.56m 34' 7.75"
19 Weinsheimer, Nicole Queens (N.Y.) 10.53m 34' 6.75"
20 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y.) 10.45m 34' 3.5"
21 Curtis, Julie Mount Saint Mary 10.38m 34' 0.75"
22 Jamison, Kelsey Farmingdale St. 10.23m 33' 6.75"
23 Byrnes, Ellyn Molloy 9.71m 31' 10.25"
24 Bua, Arianna Stockton 8.59m 28' 2.25"
25 Searing, Ashley Farmingdale St. 8.43m 27' 8.0"
26 Garcia, Aury Lehman 7.66m 25' 1.75"
27 Shockley, Ki-jana Rutgers-Camden 7.24m 23' 9.0"
28 Souffrant, Tanisha LIU Post 7.03m 23' 0.75"
29 Lupi, Valerie Mount Saint Mary 6.68m 21' 11.0"
30 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 6.29m 20' 7.75"
- Cuadra, Amanda Manhattanville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 White, Leon Georgian Court 15.47m 50' 9.25"
2 Zeolla, Nicholas Farmingdale St. 15.00m 49' 2.5"
3 Collins, David USMMA 14.84m 48' 8.25"
4 Cardona, William Rowan 14.74m 48' 4.5"
5 Oliver, James Lehman 14.52m 47' 7.75"
6 Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Court 13.97m 45' 10.0"
7 Lampman, Kade Georgian Court 13.88m 45' 6.5"
8 Williams-Beard, Jacorey Rowan 13.07m 42' 10.75"
9 Goodall, Dijon Rowan 12.92m 42' 4.75"
10 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 12.88m 42' 3.25"
11 Edionwe, Nosa York (N.Y.) 12.84m 42' 1.5"
12 Franks, Thomas Farmingdale St. 12.63m 41' 5.25"
13 Borghard, Blake Farmingdale St. 12.60m 41' 4.25"
14 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 12.41m 40' 8.75"
15 Zecchin, Peter Mount Saint Mary 12.17m 39' 11.25"
16 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y.) 11.87m 38' 11.5"
17 Young, Griffin Farmingdale St. 11.82m 38' 9.5"
18 Maher, Chris St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.55m 37' 10.75"
19 Pelger, William USMMA 11.50m 37' 8.75"
20 Becker, Alex St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.39m 37' 4.5"
21 Hargis, Garrett USMMA 10.91m 35' 9.5"
22 Harper, Andrew Rutgers-Camden 10.66m 34' 11.75"
23 Foley, Harrison CCNY 10.50m 34' 5.5"
24 Paz, Chris Rutgers-Newark 10.35m 33' 11.5"
25 Wetzel, Joseph St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.67m 31' 8.75"
26 Fradalakis, Evangelos LIU Post 9.54m 31' 3.75"
27 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y.) 9.33m 30' 7.5"
28 Trimmingham, Dammon York (N.Y.) 8.90m 29' 2.5"
29 Emrani, Josh Queens (N.Y.) 7.57m 24' 10.0"
30 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 7.26m 23' 10.0"
31 Verdolivia , Anthony Mount Saint Mary 6.89m 22' 7.25"
32 Kamara, Abdul Medgar Evers 5.20m 17' 0.75"
33 Marseille, Kevin Medgar Evers 4.20m 13' 9.5"
- Quinn, Thomas Mount Saint Mary NP
- Faranda, Tim St. Thomas Aquinas NP
- Lassiter, Kurt LIU Post NP
- Hendricks , Liam LIU Post NP
- Miraval, James Farmingdale St. NP