Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 03, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Courseault, Brie Fresno Pacific 12.42 -
2 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.43 -
3 Peterson, Naomi Stanislaus State 12.55 -
4 McNeal, Jordan Modesto 12.56 -
5 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.57 -
6 Earle, Kate Unattached 12.67 -
7 Roan, Dominique Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.76 -
8 Willis , Sianna Sacramento 12.87 -
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.39 0.0
2 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.49 -0.2
3 Peterson, Naomi Stanislaus State 12.50 -0.5
4 McNeal, Jordan Modesto 12.51 1.8
5 Courseault, Brie Fresno Pacific 12.56 -1.1
6 Earle, Kate Unattached 12.56 -0.5
7 Roan, Dominique Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.64 -0.5
8 Willis , Sianna Sacramento 12.70 -0.2
9 Snaer, Jadyn Unattached 12.73 0.0
10 McClain, Mikala Fresno Pacific 12.78 -0.5
11 Akanji, Michelle Stanislaus State 12.79 0.0
12 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 12.80 -1.1
13 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.82 0.7
14 Lopez, Angelique Sonoma St. 12.84 0.7
15 Jenkins, Brittney Stanislaus State 12.87 -0.5
16 Blincoe, Imani Cal St. East Bay 12.87 -0.2
17 Hardy, Je-Ni Humboldt State 13.00 0.0
18 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 13.00 1.8
19 Brice , Jelia San Joaquin Delta 13.01 -1.1
20 VandenBoom, Brailee Humboldt State 13.13 -1.1
21 Nunis, Naomi Pacific 13.18 -1.1
22 MARR, ZARIAH Bakersfield 13.18 1.8
23 Stavolone, Bailey San Joaquin Delta 13.45 -0.2
23 Fucles , Takari San Joaquin Delta 13.45 0.7
25 Bolton, Jessica Sonoma St. 13.51 0.7
26 Rodriguez, Jackie Unattached 13.73 0.7
27 Perry, Alyssa William Jessup 13.76 0.0
28 Snaer, Chabryel Modesto 13.81 1.8
29 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy UC Santa Cruz 13.86 -0.2
30 Wade, Ayanna Sacramento 13.91 0.7
31 Regier, Ashley Fresno Pacific 13.96 1.8
32 Perry, Lena Pacific 13.99 0.0
33 Brown, Lorenna William Jessup 14.11 -0.2
34 Perez, Yvette William Jessup 14.22 0.0
35 Haro, Ruth Modesto 14.37 1.8
36 Ross, Ashley Humboldt State 14.72 1.8
37 Fowler, Taylor Merced 14.88 -0.5
38 Correa, Samantha San Joaquin Delta 15.03 -0.5
39 Eichman, Marissa Modesto 15.33 -0.2
- Fogel, Jessica Pacific NT 0.7
- Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art NT -1.1
- Gallego, Mesha Humboldt State DQ -1.1
- Small, Armani San Joaquin Delta NT 0.0
- Bacon, Samantha Fresno Pacific NT 1.8
- Flores, Amber Unattached NT -0.2
- Morris, Miche'lynn Unattached NT -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wallace, Donovan Unattached 10.86 -
2 Jones, Noah Modesto 10.99 -
3 Young, Stanley San Joaquin Delta 11.14 -
4 Berner, Corey Humboldt State 11.26 -
5 Jamison, Windsor Modesto 11.34 -
6 Berggren, Dante Modesto 11.41 -
7 Woods, Jovon Modesto 11.52 -
- Cairo, Lawrence Fresno Pacific NT -
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wallace, Donovan Unattached 10.85 -
2 Berggren, Dante Modesto 10.87 -
3 Jones, Noah Modesto 10.91 1.2
4 Young, Stanley San Joaquin Delta 10.91 0.7
5 Cairo, Lawrence Fresno Pacific 10.97 0.7
6 Woods, Jovon Modesto 11.11 -0.1
7 Jamison, Windsor Modesto 11.12 -
8 Berner, Corey Humboldt State 11.13 -
9 Gladney, Terrence Stanislaus State 11.17 -0.1
10 Noel, Elijah Menlo College 11.28 1.2
11 Harvey, DaVaughn San Joaquin Delta 11.29 -
12 McCrimmon, Isaac Stanislaus State 11.40 -
13 Cherry, Tristan Modesto 11.41 1.2
14 Belina, Jomar San Jose 11.45 -
15 Valenzuela, Joshua Fresno Pacific 11.49 -
16 Chestnut-Davis, Taariq Modesto 11.54 -
17 Williams, Jermaine San Joaquin Delta 11.56 -0.1
18 Routt, Leland Modesto 11.68 -0.1
19 Williams, Isaiah San Joaquin Delta 11.68 0.7
20 Coloma, Ty Stanislaus State 11.69 -0.1
21 Harris, Trevon Unattached 11.77 0.7
22 Reed, James San Joaquin Delta 11.81 -
23 Velasco, Christian San Joaquin Delta 11.81 -
24 Toney, Trenton Merced 11.83 0.7
25 Largent, Zayn Stanislaus State 11.85 -0.1
26 Otis, Louis San Joaquin Delta 11.93 1.2
27 Velasco, Justin San Joaquin Delta 12.08 1.2
28 Valentine, Jacob San Joaquin Delta 12.10 0.7
29 Nelson, Jason San Joaquin Delta 12.12 -0.1
30 Fleming, Broderick Merced 12.23 -
31 Deshay, Desmond Academy of Art 12.48 -
- Thayer, Latrell Unattached NT -
- Thrush, Thomas San Joaquin Delta NT -
- Pojim, Timothy Unattached NT -
- Munoz-Rodriguez, Pedro Unattached NT 1.2
- Hall , Myles San Joaquin Delta NT 1.2
- Collins, Lovell Modesto DQ 0.7
- Allen, Tracy Fresno Pacific NT 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 DeJerez, Alyssabeth Humboldt State 24.80 -1.0
2 Courseault, Brie Fresno Pacific 25.33 -1.0
3 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.50 -1.0
4 Peterson, Naomi Stanislaus State 25.73 0.0
5 Boyd, Iesha Stanislaus State 25.76 -1.0
6 McClain, Mikala Fresno Pacific 26.07 -1.0
7 Willis , Sianna Sacramento 26.25 0.2
8 Roan, Dominique Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.30 -1.1
8 Kemp, Zefora Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.30 0.0
10 Hardy, Je-Ni Humboldt State 26.31 0.0
11 Blincoe, Imani Cal St. East Bay 26.42 0.0
12 Akanji, Michelle Stanislaus State 26.52 -1.0
13 Snaer, Jadyn Unattached 26.57 0.0
14 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 26.58 -1.0
15 GREEN, JASEMINE Bakersfield 26.74 -1.1
16 VandenBoom, Brailee Humboldt State 26.92 -1.1
17 Jenkins, Brittney Stanislaus State 27.07 -0.9
18 Nunis, Naomi Pacific 27.34 -0.9
19 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 27.38 -0.9
20 Lowe, Montana Fresno Pacific 27.43 -1.1
21 Rivera, Jasmine Sonoma St. 27.56 -1.1
22 Shepard, Franchesca Stanislaus State 27.60 -1.0
23 Taylor, Loreal Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.74 -0.9
24 Stavolone, Bailey San Joaquin Delta 27.91 0.5
25 MARR, ZARIAH Bakersfield 27.95 -0.9
26 Jacobs, Breana Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.46 -1.9
27 Duquette, Brittney Cal St. East Bay 28.48 -1.0
28 DOWNS, CHELSEA Bakersfield 28.59 -1.0
29 McNeil , Taylor St. Mary's (Cal.) 28.60 -1.0
30 Aberouette, Dorian Menlo College 28.62 -1.0
31 Holmes, Stacy Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.75 -0.9
32 Earl, Mariah Humboldt State 28.76 -1.0
33 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy UC Santa Cruz 28.79 -1.9
34 Perry, Alyssa William Jessup 28.94 -1.0
35 Wiley, Tori Bakersfield 28.98 0.2
36 Usui, Aubrie Menlo College 29.07 -1.3
37 Crowley, Allison Cal St. Monterey Bay 29.13 0.5
38 COUNTS, ASIA Bakersfield 29.26 -1.3
39 Williams, Morgan Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.32 -1.9
40 Wade, Ayanna Sacramento 29.34 0.2
41 Pisciotta, Michaela Stanislaus State 29.45 -1.9
41 Diaz, Claudia William Jessup 29.45 0.5
43 Rodriguez, Jackie Unattached 29.58 -1.9
44 Frank, Elisiah Merced 29.82 0.5
45 Wilkes, Hevin Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.88 -1.9
46 Smith, Anisah Menlo College 29.90 -1.3
46 Brown, Lorenna William Jessup 29.90 -1.9
48 Perez, Yvette William Jessup 30.07 0.5
49 Sveiven, Rachel UC Santa Cruz 30.12 -1.3
49 Snaer, Chabryel Modesto 30.12 -0.9
51 Frangoul, Tamara UC Santa Cruz 30.21 -1.3
52 Anderson, Shania UC Santa Cruz 30.37 -1.3
53 Souza, Angelique Modesto 30.38 0.2
54 Fowler, Taylor Merced 30.92 0.5
55 Nickel, Cassie UC Santa Cruz 31.14 -1.3
56 Morris, Miche'lynn Unattached 31.94 0.5
- Fucles , Takari San Joaquin Delta NT 0.2
- Wright, Madison UC Santa Cruz NT -1.3
- Cornejo, Jiselle Modesto NT 0.5
- Holmes, Sydney Modesto NT -1.9
- McWaid, Emma UC Santa Cruz NT -1.0
- Lopez, Angelique Sonoma St. NT 0.0
- Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific NT -0.9
- McNeal, Jordan Modesto NT -1.0
- Brice , Jelia San Joaquin Delta NT -1.1
- Barksdale, Nassima Stanislaus State NT -1.1
- Rodd, Kathryn Sonoma St. NT -1.1
- Stark, Andrea Unattached NT 0.0
- Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills NT 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Taylor, Michael Fresno Pacific 22.43 -
2 Jones, Aaron Cal St. East Bay 22.55 -
3 Houston, Michael Academy of Art 22.57 -
4 Jamison, Windsor Modesto 22.62 -
5 Young, Stanley San Joaquin Delta 22.68 -
6 Berner, Corey Humboldt State 22.81 -
7 Routt, Leland Modesto 22.90 -
8 Collins, Lovell Modesto 22.96 -
9 Wilson, Jared William Jessup 23.17 -
10 Cherry, Tristan Modesto 23.19 -
11 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 23.26 -
12 Lewis, Shakur Modesto 23.27 -
13 Carter, Christian Academy of Art 23.44 -
14 PARVIANINEN, LUKE Bakersfield 23.50 -
15 Valenzuela, Joshua Fresno Pacific 23.55 -
15 OCHOA, EDDIE Bakersfield 23.55 -
17 Retzer, Gabriel Humboldt State 23.56 -
18 Guerrero, Nico Humboldt State 23.57 -
19 Dix, George William Jessup 23.64 -
20 Kaluhiokalani, Mario Humboldt State 23.65 -
21 Harvey, DaVaughn San Joaquin Delta 23.67 -
22 Reed, James San Joaquin Delta 23.75 -
23 Redding-Moment, Elijah Menlo College 23.86 -
24 Pojim, Timothy Unattached 24.17 -
24 Otis, Louis San Joaquin Delta 24.17 -
26 Belina, Jomar San Jose 24.33 -
27 Sanchez, Javier Merced 24.57 -
28 Nelson, Jason San Joaquin Delta 24.68 -
29 Harris, Trevon Unattached 24.70 -
30 Williams, Isaiah San Joaquin Delta 24.79 -
31 Valentine, Jacob San Joaquin Delta 24.92 -
32 Bauer , Eric UC Santa Cruz 25.11 -
33 Santillan, Antonio Merced 25.21 -
34 Wrigley , Skyler UC Santa Cruz 25.48 -
35 Belyea, Alex UC Santa Cruz 25.93 -
36 Toney, Trenton Merced 26.00 -
37 Garcia, Marvin Cal St. East Bay 26.03 -
38 Sims, Samuel Merced 26.17 -
- Hill, Brandon UC Santa Cruz NT -
- Allen, Tracy Fresno Pacific NT -
- Chestnut-Davis, Taariq Modesto NT -
- Sayaphone, Eric Stanislaus State DQ -
- Hall , Myles San Joaquin Delta NT -
- Berggren, Dante Modesto NT -
- Thayer, Latrell Unattached NT -
- Wallace, Donovan Unattached NT -
- McCrimmon, Isaac Stanislaus State NT -
- Muhammad, Akim Unattached NT -
- Defoe, Chaz William Jessup NT -
- Jones, Noah Modesto NT -
- Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino Menlo College NT -
- Fleming, Broderick Merced NT -
- GARCIA, DAVID Bakersfield NT -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Solomon, Steven Unattached 46.18
2 Thiara, Noveleen Stanislaus State 48.80
3 Johnson, Nicholas Stanislaus State 48.92
4 Houston, Michael Academy of Art 49.63
5 Jones, Aaron Cal St. East Bay 49.79
6 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 50.18
7 Carter, Christian Academy of Art 50.32
8 Kaluhiokalani, Mario Humboldt State 50.54
9 Millett, Matt Stanford Club 50.77
10 Plummer, Armon Fresno Pacific 50.79
11 Sayaphone, Eric Stanislaus State 50.95
12 Williams, Byron Unattached 50.97
13 Wilson, Jared William Jessup 50.99
14 PARVIANINEN, LUKE Bakersfield 51.46
15 Skovronski, Roman Unattached 51.79
16 Muhammad, Akim Unattached 52.04
17 Anderson, Anthony Cal St. East Bay 52.12
18 Retzer, Gabriel Humboldt State 52.68
19 Valentine, Jacob San Joaquin Delta 52.71
20 Guerrero, Nico Humboldt State 52.77
21 Dix, George William Jessup 52.78
22 LESURE, RONNIE Bakersfield 52.96
23 GARCIA, DAVID Bakersfield 53.14
24 Lewis, Shakur Modesto 53.23
25 Munkholm, Jonnythan Menlo College 53.61
26 Marable, Isaiah Unattached 53.65
27 Sanchez, Javier Merced 53.70
28 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 54.07
29 Jung, Tyler UC Santa Cruz 54.17
30 Moore, Dylan Stanford Club 54.24
31 Burkhart, Maxwell UC Santa Cruz 54.27
32 Sobers, Ashron Fresno Pacific 54.32
33 Collins, Mackenzie William Jessup 54.60
34 Guan, Terry UC Santa Cruz 55.11
35 Daly, Jackson UC Santa Cruz 55.18
36 sheetz, roger Unattached 55.31
37 Santillan, Antonio Merced 55.78
38 Belyea, Alex UC Santa Cruz 56.04
- McDowell, Mylek Modesto NT
- Defoe, Chaz William Jessup NT
- Sims, Samuel Merced NT
- TOMLIN, JAKELL Bakersfield NT
- Eilers, Teigan Humboldt State NT
- Thrush, Thomas San Joaquin Delta NT
- Clarke, Rhomel Stanislaus State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Martinez, Beatriz Academy of Art 2:14.55
2 Brown, Ashley Academy of Art 2:16.52
3 Mejia, Cynthia Stanislaus State 2:18.42
4 Compton, Kandace Cal St. East Bay 2:19.22
5 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 2:20.73
6 Hawkins, Latavia Academy of Art 2:21.71
7 Perrin, Sarah Cal St. East Bay 2:22.27
8 Thompson, Megan Menlo College 2:23.44
9 Wylie, Emily Pacific 2:23.77
10 Hall, Grace Humboldt State 2:24.71
11 Bailey, Ryanne Humboldt State 2:24.78
12 Embody, Katherine Cal St. East Bay 2:26.47
13 Shedrick, Jasmine Fresno Pacific 2:28.97
14 Guerrero, Brianna Fresno Pacific 2:30.06
15 McCullough, Bevin Santa Clara 2:30.27
16 Eikelberner, Emma Santa Clara 2:30.39
17 Boysen, Raissa UC Santa Cruz 2:30.54
18 Green, Julia Santa Clara 2:30.78
19 Montoya, Breeana Fresno Pacific 2:31.09
20 Jackson, Khiely Santa Clara 2:31.27
21 Barajas, Ashlyn Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:32.21
22 Dicke, Molly Stanford Club 2:32.31
23 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 2:32.36
24 Del Rosario, Ciara Santa Clara 2:32.66
25 Sandoval, Clarisa Sacramento 2:33.28
26 Mesker, Mikayla Sonoma St. 2:33.42
27 Downum, Sierra Sonoma St. 2:34.49
28 Towne, Taylor Sonoma St. 2:34.66
29 Taylor, Amber William Jessup 2:35.13
30 Fronczak, Emmaline UC Santa Cruz 2:36.83
31 Cardoza, Toni Notre Dame de Namur 2:36.93
32 Adey, Natalie UC Santa Cruz 2:38.40
33 Loyola, Jasmine Sacramento 2:39.19
34 Liu, Mia Sonoma St. 2:39.54
35 Rosas, Diana UC Santa Cruz 2:41.79
36 Sosa, Jeniffer Sacramento 2:42.42
37 Carretero, Lisette Modesto 2:45.43
38 Panza, Isabelle UC Santa Cruz 2:45.56
39 Raynor, Miranda Sacramento 2:45.93
40 Balica, Lucianna Notre Dame de Namur 2:47.10
41 Schneider, Katie Stanford Club 2:47.30
42 Brett, Breanne Sonoma St. 2:48.04
43 Casado, Alexis Sonoma St. 2:49.10
44 Silva, Melody Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:50.63
45 Reyes, Noelle Notre Dame de Namur 2:50.90
46 Magaña, Catherine Notre Dame de Namur 2:58.38
47 Dhariwal, Antarpreet Menlo College 2:58.39
48 Valencia, Rachel Menlo College 2:59.17
49 Falcon, Gem UC Merced 2:59.55
50 Chavez-Cruz, Alondra UC Merced 3:00.00
51 Hernandez, Jovanna Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:02.28
- Hernandez, Adriana Sacramento NT
- Cortez, Veronica Notre Dame de Namur NT
- Stone, Bailey Sonoma St. NT
- Martinez, Rosa Sonoma St. NT
- Ortiz, Alondra Cal St. East Bay NT
- Rodriguez, Betty Cal St. Dom. Hills NT
- GARCIA, CLARITZA Bakersfield NT
- VELEZ, EDITH Bakersfield NT
- Mulay, Molly Cal St. Monterey Bay NT
- Reyes, Doris Unattached NT
- Martinez, Allison Santa Clara NT
- Miranda, Karina Modesto NT
- McIntyre, Jessie Cal St. Monterey Bay NT
- Burton, Autumn UC Santa Cruz NT
- Herod, Kendall Stanislaus State NT
- Clark, Hadley Cal St. Monterey Bay NT
- Robinson, Chelsea Cal St. Monterey Bay NT
- Casillas, Jasmine Sonoma St. NT
- McCauley, Alanna Santa Clara NT
- Garcia, Analicia Sonoma St. NT
- Kuehn, Kaitlyn Santa Clara NT
- Mac, Karen Santa Clara NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacific 1:53.72
2 Vargas, Ramon Stanislaus State 1:54.40
3 Martinez, Kristian Academy of Art 1:57.40
4 Venegas, Alberto Cal St. East Bay 1:58.31
5 Fontanarosa, Pierre Academy of Art 1:58.61
6 Raslowsky, Christian Santa Clara 1:58.88
7 Gomez, Juan Modesto 1:59.56
8 Habash, Samir St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:59.74
9 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Academy of Art 1:59.96
10 Williams, Benjamin Santa Clara 2:01.04
11 Peterson, Jayman St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:01.67
12 Palacio, Anthony Humboldt State 2:01.83
13 Carranza, Joe Fresno Pacific 2:02.03
14 Misuraca, Evan Santa Clara 2:02.36
15 Clarke, Rhomel Stanislaus State 2:02.41
16 Gonzalez, Fernando Santa Clara 2:02.61
17 White, Daniel Unattached 2:02.80
18 Gonzalez, Isaac Modesto 2:02.92
19 Asam, Kainalu Humboldt State 2:03.28
20 Leach, Brayden Humboldt State 2:03.30
21 Blankenship, Austin Santa Clara 2:03.42
22 Shaw, Jeremy Cal St. East Bay 2:03.54
23 Bermudez, Brett Academy of Art 2:03.81
24 Reinman, Solomon UC Santa Cruz 2:04.04
25 Espinoza, Dustin St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:04.31
26 Elliott II, Craig William Jessup 2:04.61
27 O'Bannon, Sean Stanford Club 2:04.77
28 Alvarado, Tristan Notre Dame de Namur 2:04.97
29 Boutin, Noble Menlo College 2:05.24
30 Brooks, Adam San Joaquin Delta 2:05.38
31 Ormonde, Zack San Joaquin Delta 2:05.44
32 Mullen, Wyatt Stanford Club 2:05.50
33 Gonzalez, Carlos San Joaquin Delta 2:05.54
34 Holderness, George Stanford Club 2:05.55
35 Vargas, Alex Stanislaus State 2:05.97
36 Beasley, Scott San Jose 2:06.14
37 Tyler, Anthony UC Merced 2:06.61
38 Bambico, Rudy San Joaquin Delta 2:06.95
39 Dai, Alan Stanford Club 2:07.17
40 Mikkelson, Tom Stanford Club 2:08.68
41 Araquel, Alec Modesto 2:10.08
42 Runkle-Edens, Richard Menlo College 2:10.69
43 Biggar, Aidan Stanford Club 2:10.69
44 Gudino, Alex Notre Dame de Namur 2:10.82
45 LUJAN, CHRISTIAN Bakersfield 2:11.29
46 Whelpley, Justin William Jessup 2:12.77
47 Jones, Patrick UC Santa Cruz 2:12.82
48 Koogler, David William Jessup 2:13.51
49 CRUZ, ULISSES Bakersfield 2:14.39
50 Arrieta, Taylor UC Merced 2:14.53
51 Tibbitts, Matthew Unattached 2:15.27
52 Franco, Mark San Joaquin Delta 2:17.07
53 Rahawi, Nickolas Modesto 2:17.35
54 Jasper, Matthew William Jessup 2:18.24
55 Leyva, Elijah Modesto 2:21.03
- Airiau, Gatien Academy of Art NT
- Mondragon, Brandon Notre Dame de Namur NT
- Falcao, Danny San Joaquin Delta NT
- Resendiz, Leo San Joaquin Delta NT
- Degleris, Anthony Stanford Club NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Johnson, Chandler Academy of Art 4:46.92
2 McIsaac, Giulia Academy of Art 4:47.10
3 Morris, Jamie Academy of Art 4:47.47
4 Morales, Clarissa Stanislaus State 4:48.91
5 Wylie, Emily Pacific 4:54.26
6 Eikelberner, Emma Santa Clara 4:54.80
7 Carretero, Cecilia Cal St. East Bay 4:56.46
8 Clark, Hadley Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:56.56
9 Thompson, Megan Menlo College 4:57.21
10 Gonzalez, Jasmine Pacific 4:59.22
11 Pollard, Dana Cal St. East Bay 4:59.61
12 Satterfield, Megan Cal St. East Bay 4:59.70
13 Boysen, Raissa UC Santa Cruz 5:00.35
14 Dignadice, Madeline Academy of Art 5:00.58
15 Christenson, McKaela Academy of Art 5:01.18
16 Dicke, Molly Stanford Club 5:01.26
17 McCullough, Bevin Santa Clara 5:01.41
18 McClish, Shannon UC Santa Cruz 5:02.00
19 Montoya, Breeana Fresno Pacific 5:02.19
20 Garcia, Analicia Sonoma St. 5:02.27
21 Casillas, Jasmine Sonoma St. 5:03.08
22 Green, Julia Santa Clara 5:03.54
23 Bernal, Stephanie Stanislaus State 5:03.76
24 Rudolph, Marisa Santa Clara 5:05.56
25 Baron, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:07.18
26 Guerrero, Brianna Fresno Pacific 5:07.43
27 Cote, Madison Pacific 5:07.83
28 McCarty, Emily Academy of Art 5:09.59
29 Downum, Sierra Sonoma St. 5:11.05
30 Anderson, Ashley UC Santa Cruz 5:11.36
31 Barthelmes, Amanda William Jessup 5:11.84
32 Cremer, Christine Santa Clara 5:12.90
33 Salazar, Cyntia Impala RT 5:14.02
34 Mesker, Mikayla Sonoma St. 5:14.18
35 Perez, Tatum Fresno Pacific 5:15.92
36 Loyola, Jasmine Sacramento 5:16.93
37 Martinez, Allison Santa Clara 5:17.76
38 Sandoval, Clarisa Sacramento 5:18.15
39 Martinez, Kassandra Notre Dame de Namur 5:19.95
40 Avelar, Carolina Santa Clara 5:20.95
41 Fronczak, Emmaline UC Santa Cruz 5:21.43
42 Ruvalcaba, Kimberly Stanislaus State 5:22.18
43 Sosa, Jeniffer Sacramento 5:23.92
44 Cardoza, Toni Notre Dame de Namur 5:24.49
45 Panza, Isabelle UC Santa Cruz 5:25.23
46 Arevalo, Victoria Fresno Pacific 5:26.07
46 Rosas, Diana UC Santa Cruz 5:26.07
48 Carretero, Lisette Modesto 5:26.48
49 Martinez, Rosa Sonoma St. 5:26.66
50 Vizcaino, Milagros Notre Dame de Namur 5:30.82
51 Stevenson, Taryn Cal St. East Bay 5:30.98
52 Avelar, Cecilia Santa Clara 5:33.02
53 Martinez, Karina UC Merced 5:33.53
54 Gionet-Gonzalez, Julia UC Merced 5:34.49
55 Mulay, Molly Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:34.58
56 Arzon, Stephanie William Jessup 5:35.08
57 Silva, Melody Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:38.78
58 Brett, Breanne Sonoma St. 5:40.24
59 Raynor, Miranda Sacramento 5:42.05
60 Robinson, Christina Sonoma St. 5:45.74
61 Povero, Lucrezia Menlo College 5:50.16
62 Reyes, Noelle Notre Dame de Namur 5:53.19
63 Chavez-Cruz, Alondra UC Merced 5:53.79
64 Simons, Emily San Joaquin Delta 5:54.42
65 Valencia, Rachel Menlo College 5:55.39
66 Scott, Erica Stanford Club 5:57.79
67 Reyes, Doris Unattached 5:59.21
68 Balica, Lucianna Notre Dame de Namur 6:03.29
69 Schmidt, Angela William Jessup 6:03.96
70 Rodriguez, Betty Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:04.49
71 Falcon, Gem UC Merced 6:10.51
72 Magaña, Catherine Notre Dame de Namur 6:11.77
73 Coronado, Elizabeth Merced 6:13.29
74 Arreola, Viktoria Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:16.13
74 Dhariwal, Antarpreet Menlo College 6:16.13
76 Cortez, Veronica Notre Dame de Namur 6:23.90
77 Hernandez, Jovanna Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:28.73
78 Alvarado, Daisy Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:46.42
- Hernandez, Adriana Sacramento NT
- Ramirez , Maria San Joaquin Delta NT
- Kuehn, Kaitlyn Santa Clara NT
- Burton, Autumn UC Santa Cruz NT
- Meredith, Lizzie UC Santa Cruz NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fontanarosa, Pierre Academy of Art 3:57.43
2 Ortiz, Jesus Unattached 3:57.90
3 Guerrero, Daniel Fresno Pacific 3:59.17
4 Martinez, Kristian Academy of Art 3:59.57
5 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacific 4:01.17
6 Nolen, Connor Fresno Pacific 4:01.57
7 Venegas, Alberto Cal St. East Bay 4:01.88
8 Salomon, Dustyn Humboldt State 4:02.82
9 Dozier, Nolan St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:04.70
10 Raslowsky, Christian Santa Clara 4:05.89
11 Mullen, Wyatt Stanford Club 4:06.00
12 Leon, Esteban Cal St. East Bay 4:07.65
13 Gonzalez, Isaac Modesto 4:07.83
14 Gonzalez, Fernando Santa Clara 4:08.24
15 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Academy of Art 4:08.34
16 Aries, Jacob Unattached 4:08.68
17 Reynoso, Alex Unattached 4:08.89
18 Williams, Benjamin Santa Clara 4:09.09
19 Habash, Samir St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:09.67
20 O'Hagan, John Santa Clara 4:11.36
21 Perez, Joel Stanislaus State 4:11.80
22 Boutin, Noble Menlo College 4:11.86
23 Holderness, George Stanford Club 4:12.04
24 Misuraca, Evan Santa Clara 4:12.11
25 Soto, Felix Unattached 4:12.46
26 Melendez, Andrew Santa Clara 4:12.49
27 Shaw, Jeremy Cal St. East Bay 4:12.93
28 Blankenship, Austin Santa Clara 4:13.01
29 Bermudez, Brett Academy of Art 4:13.60
30 Reinman, Solomon UC Santa Cruz 4:13.64
31 Anjum, Zahid UC Santa Cruz 4:15.07
32 Morales, Miguel Cal St. East Bay 4:15.45
33 Carranza, Joe Fresno Pacific 4:15.54
34 Araquel, Alec Modesto 4:16.18
35 Jimenez, Johnny St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:16.27
36 Mikkelson, Tom Stanford Club 4:16.69
37 Carranza, Manuel Unattached 4:17.01
38 Fetter, Kyle Cal St. East Bay 4:17.23
39 Westfall, Noah Santa Clara 4:17.50
40 Huerta, Tomas Unattached 4:18.10
41 Kanlong, Zach Cal St. East Bay 4:19.38
42 Quezada, Andres UC Merced 4:20.06
43 Gudino, Alex Notre Dame de Namur 4:20.09
44 Moncada, Christian Cal St. East Bay 4:20.20
45 Parada, Irvin Cal St. East Bay 4:20.87
46 Biggar, Aidan Stanford Club 4:22.56
47 Leon, Jesus Cal St. East Bay 4:22.74
48 Spendelow, Jacob Unattached 4:22.77
49 Melanson, TJ Stanford Club 4:22.81
50 Alvarado, Tristan Notre Dame de Namur 4:22.98
51 Gonzalez, Carlos San Joaquin Delta 4:23.99
52 Jilk, Tylor Stanford Club 4:24.04
53 Felix, Baldemar Unattached 4:25.00
54 Valadez, Eduardo Unattached 4:25.20
55 Bambico, Rudy San Joaquin Delta 4:25.72
56 Nicaragua, Julio Unattached 4:26.55
57 Newsom, Zach St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:28.55
58 Tibbitts, Matthew Unattached 4:30.07
59 Zavala, Josh Fresno Pacific 4:30.82
60 Brooks, Adam San Joaquin Delta 4:31.26
61 Siegel, Noah Cal St. East Bay 4:31.81
62 CRUZ, ULISSES Bakersfield 4:33.44
63 Dai, Alan Stanford Club 4:34.17
64 Laehy, Luke Cal St. East Bay 4:34.42
65 Beasley, Scott San Jose 4:37.86
66 Keehner, Justin William Jessup 4:38.22
67 Runkle-Edens, Richard Menlo College 4:38.31
68 Rahawi, Nickolas Modesto 4:39.05
69 Ormonde, Zack San Joaquin Delta 4:40.51
70 Gutierrez, Antonio San Joaquin Delta 4:42.00
71 Ormonde, Joseph San Joaquin Delta 4:42.87
72 Wright, Brandon William Jessup 4:47.14
73 Franco, Mark San Joaquin Delta 4:48.51
74 Rodriguez, Marc Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:48.94
75 Leyva, Elijah Modesto 4:53.21
76 Smith, Terrance San Joaquin Delta 5:01.25
- Barrios, Ismael San Joaquin Delta NT
- Falcao, Danny San Joaquin Delta NT
- Carbajal, Angel Modesto NT
- Degleris, Anthony Stanford Club NT
- Moore, Dylan Stanford Club NT
- Hougo, Drake Stanford Club NT
- Gonzales, Evan Cal St. Monterey Bay NT
- Resendiz, Leo San Joaquin Delta NT
- Connolly, Zach Unattached NT
- Airiau, Gatien Academy of Art NT
- Phillips, Ryan Fresno Pacific NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Leon, Neylene St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:15.03
2 Dorris, Haley St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:21.12
3 Gillick, Tatiana Humboldt State 17:58.23
4 McIsaac, Giulia Academy of Art 17:59.87
5 Roberts, Annie Humboldt State 18:09.33
6 Pabla, Harleen Stanislaus State 18:16.42
7 McClish, Shannon UC Santa Cruz 18:17.55
8 Tave, Jen Unattached 18:20.90
9 Lohmann, Sophie Stanford Club 18:24.92
10 Christenson, McKaela Academy of Art 18:28.32
11 Martinez, Beatriz Academy of Art 18:40.59
12 Hardcastle, Kiah Stanford Club 18:40.78
13 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 18:50.76
14 LeDesma, Andie Humboldt State 18:56.97
15 McCarley, Randi Fresno Pacific 18:58.00
16 Gutierrez, Sydney UC Santa Cruz 19:04.01
17 Dignadice, Madeline Academy of Art 19:10.09
18 Brown, Ashley Academy of Art 19:15.71
19 MORALES, ALYSSA Bakersfield 19:32.73
20 Barber, Jocelyn Humboldt State 19:33.47
21 Schutze, Camille Sonoma St. 19:34.62
22 Bastidas, Gracielita Fresno Pacific 19:44.20
23 Fillpot, Brianna Modesto 19:46.90
24 Mahoney, Sophia UC Santa Cruz 19:54.88
25 Leonhardt, Megan William Jessup 20:10.04
26 Costilla-Mancha, Angelica UC Merced 20:15.97
27 Viera, Amanda Humboldt State 20:16.91
28 Vidrios, Karina Fresno Pacific 20:19.08
29 Montano, Jonnie Fresno Pacific 20:26.25
30 Hernandez, Gabriela Modesto 20:30.07
31 Demachkie, Bella UC Santa Cruz 20:32.21
32 Pihl, Alexandra William Jessup 20:49.14
33 Hawkins, Latavia Academy of Art 20:50.95
34 Zaldana, Sara UC Merced 21:35.91
35 Chien, Casey UC Santa Cruz 21:48.95
36 Fajardo, Sammantha UC Merced 21:50.73
37 Simons, Emily San Joaquin Delta 21:50.88
38 Herron, Emma William Jessup 22:02.46
39 Amaya-Flores, Johanne Stanislaus State 22:03.44
40 Bravo, Joanna Stanislaus State 22:05.05
- Ramirez , Maria San Joaquin Delta NT
- Owens, Mia Humboldt State NT
- Anderson, Ashley UC Santa Cruz NT
- Silva, Haley Pacific NT
- Breitschwerdt, Katelyn Pacific NT
- Meredith, Lizzie UC Santa Cruz NT
- McCarty, Emily Academy of Art NT
- Lakdawala, Myra Pacific NT
- Johnson, Chandler Academy of Art NT
- Morris, Jamie Academy of Art NT
- LeDesma, Catie Humboldt State NT
- Alfi, Megan Humboldt State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McDermott, Noah St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:06.60
2 Rivas, Guillermo UC Merced 15:14.20
3 PATINO, CESAR Bakersfield 15:32.97
4 Aries, Jacob Unattached 15:34.30
5 Torres, Alex Fresno Pacific 15:37.34
6 Dozier, Nolan St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:38.54
7 Hite, Max Cal St. Monterey Bay 15:43.50
8 April, CM Humboldt State 15:43.73
9 Stalheim, Ben Humboldt State 15:45.96
10 Wallach, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 15:53.24
11 Snel, Zech Cal St. Monterey Bay 16:00.76
12 Matson, Jonathan Fresno Pacific 16:01.39
13 Jimenez, Johnny St. Mary's (Cal.) 16:01.75
14 FRANCO, JACOB Bakersfield 16:04.64
15 Lambert, Scott Stanford Club 16:07.35
16 Jazo, Ricardo Fresno Pacific 16:09.02
17 Rule, Tyler UC Santa Cruz 16:12.38
18 Spendelow, Jacob Unattached 16:14.96
19 Ayala, Luis UC Merced 16:15.60
20 Jones, Christopher UC Merced 16:22.83
21 Holt, Zachary The Fit Potato 16:31.77
22 Kang, Harmen UC Santa Cruz 16:33.64
23 DeVries, Alan William Jessup 16:49.82
24 CARLSON, BEN Bakersfield 17:23.42
25 Vargas, Daniel Merced 17:28.92
26 VASQUEZ, NESTOR Bakersfield 17:52.92
27 Gutierrez, Antonio San Joaquin Delta 17:56.96
28 Carbajal, Angel Modesto 18:06.22
29 Ormonde, Joseph San Joaquin Delta 18:36.97
30 Smith, Terrance San Joaquin Delta 18:51.36
- Barrios, Ismael San Joaquin Delta NT
- Anjum, Zahid UC Santa Cruz NT
- Merle, Leo UC Santa Cruz NT
- Yamaya, Takehiro UC Santa Cruz NT
- Feng, Kevin UC Santa Cruz NT
- Jilk, Tylor Stanford Club NT
- Spooner, Josh St. Mary's (Cal.) NT
- Goertzen, Chris Unattached NT
- Melanson, TJ Stanford Club NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Stark, Andrea UNA 14.88 -2.0
2 Earle, Kate Unattached 14.90 -2.0
3 Woch, Folke Academy of Art 15.86 -2.0
4 McCoy, Caitlin Humboldt State 16.13 -2.0
5 Gallego, Mesha Humboldt State 16.32 -2.0
6 Johnson, Melody Modesto 17.38 -2.0
- Warwick, Nicole Unattached NT -2.0
- Jenkins, Chloe Stanislaus State NT -2.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Earle, Kate Unattached 14.37 -1.1
2 Stark, Andrea UNA 15.21 -1.5
3 Warwick, Nicole Unattached 15.34 -1.5
4 Woch, Folke Academy of Art 15.44 -1.1
5 Jenkins, Chloe Stanislaus State 15.64 -1.1
6 McCoy, Caitlin Humboldt State 15.93 -1.1
7 Gallego, Mesha Humboldt State 16.22 -1.1
8 Johnson, Melody Modesto 16.86 -1.5
9 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 16.93 -1.1
10 HICKMAN, CELIA Bakersfield 17.37 -1.5
11 Earl, Mariah Humboldt State 17.49 -1.5
12 THOMPSON, DIAMOND Bakersfield 17.60 -1.1
13 Espinosa, Marisa Humboldt State 17.77 -1.1
14 Duenas, Selena Humboldt State 17.87 -1.1
15 Wright, Madison UC Santa Cruz 19.03 -1.5
16 Namey, Alexis Humboldt State 19.06 -1.1
17 Correa, Samantha San Joaquin Delta 19.08 -1.5
18 Frank, Elisiah Merced 19.43 -1.1
19 Shepard, Franchesca Stanislaus State 19.48 -1.1
20 Pisciotta, Michaela Stanislaus State 20.35 -1.1
21 Arellano, Manasha Stanislaus State 20.37 -1.1
22 Perry, Lena Pacific 21.05 -1.5
Eichman, Marissa Modesto 20.94 -1.1
- Larsen, Victoria Stanislaus State NT -1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wright, Quinlan Academy of Art 14.98 -2.2
2 Easter, Alonzo Stanislaus State 15.33 -2.2
3 Atsin, Emmanuel Team Fleming 15.72 -2.2
4 Anderson, Anthony Cal St. East Bay 16.47 -2.2
5 Cinadoza, Andrew Unattached 17.08 -2.2
6 Hill, Brandon UC Santa Cruz 17.19 -2.2
7 Barbontin, Ivan Modesto 17.24 -2.2
8 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 18.45 -2.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wright, Quinlan Academy of Art 14.87 0.1
2 Easter, Alonzo Stanislaus State 15.06 0.1
3 Atsin, Emmanuel Team Fleming 15.46 1.0
4 Anderson, Anthony Cal St. East Bay 16.03 1.0
5 Cinadoza, Andrew Unattached 16.39 0.1
6 Hill, Brandon UC Santa Cruz 16.77 1.0
7 Barbontin, Ivan Modesto 17.31 0.1
8 Lysik, Carson UC Santa Cruz 17.50 1.0
9 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 17.68 0.1
10 Torres, Daniel Merced 17.76 0.1
11 CORONA, JUAN Bakersfield 17.99 0.1
12 Walker, Alex-Lamar Stanislaus State 18.92 1.0
13 Haro, Nick Stanislaus State 22.10 1.0
- Farias, Gali Merced NT 0.1
- Herman, Calvin Humboldt State NT 1.0
- Kepon, Davis UC Santa Cruz NT 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cal St. Dom. Hills A 47.26
2 Stanislaus State A 48.27
2 Fresno Pacific A 48.27
4 Modesto A 50.12
5 Bakersfield A 50.42
6 Cal St. Dom. Hills B 52.38
7 Pacific A 53.23
San Joaquin Delta A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fresno Pacific A 41.84
2 Stanislaus State A 41.88
3 Bakersfield A 42.86
4 San Joaquin Delta A 42.88
5 Modesto B 43.19
Modesto A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fresno Pacific A 4:02.70
2 Pacific A 4:19.36
3 William Jessup A 4:20.18
4 UC Santa Cruz A 4:20.93
5 Cal St. Monterey Bay A 4:23.60
6 UC Santa Cruz B 4:36.86
7 Bakersfield A 4:43.10
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fresno Pacific A 3:16.29
2 Stanislaus State A 3:17.62
3 Modesto A 3:23.64
4 Bakersfield A 3:24.65
5 Stanislaus State B 3:25.75
6 Fresno Pacific B 3:29.22
7 Merced A 3:33.14
8 UC Santa Cruz A 3:34.16
9 UC Santa Cruz B 3:35.54
10 Modesto B 3:35.88
11 William Jessup A 3:36.06
12 UC Merced A 3:53.61
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 BOOKOUT, JACOB Bakersfield 2.03m 6' 7.75"
2 Munkholm, Jonnythan Menlo College 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Hopson, Anthony Unattached 1.85m 6' 0.75"
4 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Arrison, Aaron San Joaquin Delta 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Roderick, Brendan Humboldt State 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Herms, Jaeden Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
8 Rowland, Devin Humboldt State 1.75m 5' 8.75"
9 Bauer , Eric UC Santa Cruz 1.70m 5' 7.0"
10 Washington, Jaye Humboldt State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
11 Tymes, Timothy Stanislaus State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
12 Weiss, Jason San Joaquin Delta 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Eilers, Teigan Humboldt State NP
- Crawley, Michael Fresno Pacific NP
- McDaniel, Jonathan Modesto NP
- Reed, Malik Modesto NP
- Sims, Samuel Merced NP
- SHIVER, CORNELIUS Bakersfield NP
- Lysik, Carson UC Santa Cruz NP
- Pepper, Evan UC Santa Cruz NP
- Kepon, Davis UC Santa Cruz NP
- McDowell, Elijah Fresno Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Earle, Kate Unattached 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
2 Warwick, Nicole Unattached 5.72m 18' 9.25" -1.2
3 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 5.35m 17' 6.75" 0.9
4 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
5 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.0
6 Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.8
7 Roan, Dominique Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.2
8 Aberouette, Dorian Menlo College 4.71m 15' 5.5" -1.4
9 GREEN, JASEMINE Bakersfield 4.66m 15' 3.5" -0.3
10 COUNTS, ASIA Bakersfield 4.63m 15' 2.25" -0.2
11 Smith, Anisah Menlo College 4.61m 15' 1.5" -0.3
12 SLADE, VERONICA Bakersfield 4.60m 15' 1.25" 1.1
12 Buchongo, Garvey Sonoma St. 4.60m 15' 1.25" -1.2
14 Regier, Ashley Fresno Pacific 4.43m 14' 6.5" -1.2
15 Cornejo, Jiselle Modesto 4.40m 14' 5.25" -0.6
16 QUEVEDO, VALERIA Bakersfield 4.39m 14' 5.0" -1.6
17 Duenas, Selena Humboldt State 4.24m 13' 11.0" 0.8
18 Usui, Aubrie Menlo College 4.20m 13' 9.5" -0.1
19 Haro, Ruth Modesto 4.19m 13' 9.0" -1.9
20 Correa, Samantha San Joaquin Delta 4.08m 13' 4.75" -0.5
21 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy UC Santa Cruz 4.06m 13' 4.0" 0.0
22 Austin, Allie Fresno Pacific 3.96m 13' 0.0" 0.0
23 Wiley, Tori Bakersfield 3.79m 12' 5.25" 0.6
24 Williams, Morgan Cal St. Dom. Hills 3.52m 11' 6.75" -2.5
- Holmes, Sydney Modesto NP -
- Blincoe, Imani Cal St. East Bay NP -
- Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art NP -
- Hayes, Ifela San Joaquin Delta NP -
- Souza, Angelique Modesto NP -
- Wilkes, Hevin Cal St. Dom. Hills NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 7.19m 23' 7.25" 0.2
2 Noel, Elijah Menlo College 6.96m 22' 10.0" 0.7
3 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 6.75m 22' 1.75" -1.7
4 Woods, Jovon Modesto 6.68m 21' 11.0" 0.0
5 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 6.65m 21' 10.0" 1.3
6 BOOKOUT, JACOB Bakersfield 6.49m 21' 3.5" 0.0
7 Dudley, James Unattached 6.48m 21' 3.25" -0.5
8 Munoz-Rodriguez, Pedro Unattached 6.31m 20' 8.5" 0.0
9 Coloma, Ty Stanislaus State 6.27m 20' 7.0" 1.6
10 Young, Stanley San Joaquin Delta 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
11 Redding-Moment, Elijah Menlo College 6.11m 20' 0.5" -1.0
12 Rowland, Devin Humboldt State 5.97m 19' 7.0" 0.0
13 Washington, Jaye Humboldt State 5.91m 19' 4.75" -1.6
14 CARTER, ETHAN Bakersfield 5.91m 19' 4.75" 0.0
15 Velasco, Christian San Joaquin Delta 5.89m 19' 4.0" 1.4
16 Chestnut-Davis, Taariq Modesto 5.85m 19' 2.5" 1.1
17 Weiss, Jason San Joaquin Delta 5.84m 19' 2.0" 0.2
18 Dwight, Daniel Unattached 5.76m 18' 10.75" -1.2
19 Brown, Jeremiah San Joaquin Delta 5.76m 18' 10.75" 1.1
20 Martens, Daniel Modesto 5.74m 18' 10.0" 1.5
21 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 5.73m 18' 9.75" 1.3
22 DRUMMER, STEPHAN Bakersfield 5.42m 17' 9.5" 0.0
23 Velasco, Justin San Joaquin Delta 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.6
24 McDaniel, Jonathan Modesto 5.09m 16' 8.5" 0.0
25 Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino Menlo College 5.01m 16' 5.25" 1.3
- Berggren, Dante Modesto NP -
- McDowell, Elijah Fresno Pacific NP -
- Jones, Noah Modesto NP -
- SHIVER, CORNELIUS Bakersfield NP -
- McDowell, Mylek Modesto NP -
- Deshay, Desmond Academy of Art NP -
- Pepper, Evan UC Santa Cruz NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
2 Burrell, Lia Unattached 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
3 SLADE, VERONICA Bakersfield 10.17m 33' 4.5" 0.0
4 Regier, Ashley Fresno Pacific 9.89m 32' 5.5" 0.0
5 COUNTS, ASIA Bakersfield 9.55m 31' 4.0" 1.8
6 Cornejo, Jiselle Modesto 9.51m 31' 2.5" 0.0
7 QUEVEDO, VALERIA Bakersfield 9.48m 31' 1.25" 0.0
- Hayes, Ifela San Joaquin Delta NP -
- Bacon, Samantha Fresno Pacific NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Thompson, Michael Modesto 14.52m 47' 7.75" 0.0
2 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 14.14m 46' 4.75" -0.2
3 Munkholm, Jonnythan Menlo College 13.95m 45' 9.25" -0.2
4 Roderick, Brendan Humboldt State 13.41m 44' 0.0" -0.1
5 Washington, Jaye Humboldt State 13.35m 43' 9.75" -0.1
6 Noel, Elijah Menlo College 13.30m 43' 7.75" -0.2
6 Munoz-Rodriguez, Pedro Unattached 13.30m 43' 7.75" -0.1
8 Redding-Moment, Elijah Menlo College 12.64m 41' 5.75" -0.2
9 CARTER, ETHAN Bakersfield 12.49m 40' 11.75" -0.1
10 Coloma, Ty Stanislaus State 12.39m 40' 7.75" -0.1
11 DRUMMER, STEPHAN Bakersfield 11.84m 38' 10.25" -0.2
12 Brown, Jeremiah San Joaquin Delta 11.52m 37' 9.5" -0.2
13 Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino Menlo College 11.20m 36' 9.0" -0.3
- Hopson, Anthony Unattached NP -
- McDowell, Elijah Fresno Pacific NP -
- Velasco, Christian San Joaquin Delta NP -
- Woods, Jovon Modesto NP -
- Weiss, Jason San Joaquin Delta NP -
- Martens, Daniel Modesto NP -
- Velasco, Justin San Joaquin Delta NP -
- Chestnut-Davis, Taariq Modesto NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sanchez , Rosario Unattached 14.86m 48' 9.0"
2 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 14.41m 47' 3.5"
3 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 13.93m 45' 8.5"
4 Norris-Dow, Christy Fresno Pacific 11.94m 39' 2.25"
5 Newton , Monea Sacramento 11.76m 38' 7.0"
6 Lohsen, Isabella San Joaquin Delta 11.21m 36' 9.5"
7 Moreno, Klaryssa Fresno Pacific 11.20m 36' 9.0"
8 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 11.03m 36' 2.25"
9 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 10.88m 35' 8.5"
10 Moses, Janessa Sacramento 10.86m 35' 7.75"
11 Bankas, Lily Humboldt State 10.82m 35' 6.0"
12 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 10.60m 34' 9.5"
13 Jenkins, Jasmine Pacific 10.46m 34' 4.0"
13 Meza, Angie San Joaquin Delta 10.46m 34' 4.0"
15 Sitagata, Cheyenne San Joaquin Delta 10.37m 34' 0.25"
16 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 10.27m 33' 8.5"
17 Wills, Taylor San Joaquin Delta 10.04m 32' 11.25"
18 Frangoul, Tamara UC Santa Cruz 9.70m 31' 10.0"
19 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 9.68m 31' 9.25"
20 Sapp, Chauntel Sonoma St. 9.67m 31' 8.75"
21 McClain, Caitlin San Joaquin Delta 9.64m 31' 7.5"
22 Arandia, Serena Merced 9.57m 31' 4.75"
23 Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz 9.16m 30' 0.75"
24 Aberouette, Dorian Menlo College 9.04m 29' 8.0"
25 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 8.96m 29' 4.75"
26 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 8.92m 29' 3.25"
27 Jones, Kaylanee Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.89m 29' 2.0"
28 Amo, Alexia Pacific 8.80m 28' 10.5"
29 Jones, Elizabeth Humboldt State 8.37m 27' 5.5"
30 Smith, Anisah Menlo College 8.31m 27' 3.25"
31 Larsen, Victoria Stanislaus State 8.19m 26' 10.5"
32 Usui, Aubrie Menlo College 8.03m 26' 4.25"
33 King, Jazmyn William Jessup 7.02m 23' 0.5"
34 Anderson, Shania UC Santa Cruz 6.69m 21' 11.5"
- Richmond, Jennah William Jessup NP
- Curtis, Mackenzie UNAT-Fresno Pacific NP
- Johnson , Tamaya Sacramento NP
- Ryan, Dana William Jessup NP
- Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana Sonoma St. NP
- Nwafor, Jenna UC Santa Cruz NP
- Allen, Krystal Cal St. Dom. Hills NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Flax, Melvin San Joaquin Delta 14.68m 48' 2.0"
2 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 14.51m 47' 7.25"
3 GRANTZ, MASON Bakersfield 14.28m 46' 10.25"
4 Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific 14.13m 46' 4.25"
5 Bejaran, Eric Stanislaus State 13.82m 45' 4.25"
6 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 13.04m 42' 9.5"
7 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 12.69m 41' 7.75"
8 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 12.12m 39' 9.25"
9 Hernandez, Arturo Modesto 11.95m 39' 2.5"
10 Gallego, Matthew Modesto 11.87m 38' 11.5"
11 Perkins, Craig San Joaquin Delta 11.74m 38' 6.25"
12 Gonzales, Kenny San Joaquin Delta 11.71m 38' 5.0"
13 Walker, Alex-Lamar Stanislaus State 11.68m 38' 4.0"
14 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 11.62m 38' 1.5"
15 Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College 11.58m 38' 0.0"
16 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 11.57m 37' 11.5"
17 Munkholm, Jonnythan Menlo College 11.36m 37' 3.25"
18 McKeon, Alexander Unattached 11.27m 36' 11.75"
19 Moralas, Joshua San Jose 11.11m 36' 5.5"
20 Rasmussen, Jarrett San Joaquin Delta 11.10m 36' 5.0"
21 Hearn, Cody San Joaquin Delta 11.02m 36' 2.0"
22 Madden, Lafayette Fresno Pacific 10.87m 35' 8.0"
23 Valenzuela, Luis San Joaquin Delta 10.73m 35' 2.5"
24 Lambrechtsen, Logan William Jessup 10.23m 33' 6.75"
25 West, Ryan William Jessup 10.06m 33' 0.25"
26 Walker, Dereginald Humboldt State 10.05m 32' 11.75"
27 Villa, Abel San Joaquin Delta 10.04m 32' 11.25"
28 Raja, Kevin UC Santa Cruz 9.90m 32' 5.75"
29 Zhang , Jeff UC Santa Cruz 9.66m 31' 8.5"
30 Haro, Nick Stanislaus State 8.98m 29' 5.5"
31 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 8.85m 29' 0.5"
- Cruz, Victor San Jose NP
- Howard, Bryce Menlo College NP
- Allen, Dominic William Jessup NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 44.73m 146' 9.25"
2 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 41.53m 136' 3.25"
3 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 38.75m 127' 1.75"
4 Norris-Dow, Christy Fresno Pacific 37.66m 123' 7.0"
5 Ross, Ashley Humboldt State 37.43m 122' 10.0"
6 Campos, Elianna Humboldt State 37.29m 122' 4.5"
7 Moreno, Klaryssa Fresno Pacific 36.96m 121' 3.5"
8 Newton , Monea Sacramento 36.83m 120' 10.25"
9 Moses, Janessa Sacramento 33.89m 111' 2.5"
10 Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz 33.43m 109' 8.5"
11 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 33.02m 108' 4.25"
12 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 32.04m 105' 1.75"
13 Davis, Gillian UC Santa Cruz 31.27m 102' 7.25"
14 Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. 31.09m 102' 0.25"
15 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 30.67m 100' 7.75"
16 Jenkins, Jasmine Pacific 29.95m 98' 3.5"
17 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 29.26m 96' 0.25"
18 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 28.38m 93' 1.5"
19 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 28.26m 92' 8.75"
20 Frangoul, Tamara UC Santa Cruz 27.73m 91' 0.0"
21 McClain, Caitlin San Joaquin Delta 27.70m 90' 10.75"
22 Prestosa, Arianna San Francisco St. 27.56m 90' 5.25"
23 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana Sonoma St. 27.40m 89' 11.0"
24 Lohsen, Isabella San Joaquin Delta 27.13m 89' 0.5"
25 Wills, Taylor San Joaquin Delta 26.69m 87' 7.0"
26 Meza, Angie San Joaquin Delta 26.62m 87' 4.25"
27 Viss, Jenna Modesto 25.82m 84' 8.75"
28 Jones, Elizabeth Humboldt State 25.53m 83' 9.5"
29 Bankas, Lily Humboldt State 25.25m 82' 10.25"
30 Amo, Alexia Pacific 21.74m 71' 4.25"
31 Sapp, Chauntel Sonoma St. 20.26m 66' 6.0"
32 King, Jazmyn William Jessup 16.22m 53' 2.75"
- Jones, Kaylanee Cal St. Dom. Hills NP
- King, Taujay San Joaquin Delta NP
- Sitagata, Cheyenne San Joaquin Delta NP
- Curtis, Mackenzie UNAT-Fresno Pacific NP
- Ryan, Dana William Jessup NP
- Nwafor, Jenna UC Santa Cruz NP
- Johnson , Tamaya Sacramento NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 GRANTZ, MASON Bakersfield 43.72m 143' 5.5"
2 Gallego, Matthew Modesto 43.41m 142' 5.25"
3 Hearn, Cody San Joaquin Delta 42.08m 138' 1.0"
3 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 42.08m 138' 1.0"
5 Howard, Bryce Menlo College 41.70m 136' 10.0"
6 Perkins, Craig San Joaquin Delta 40.45m 132' 8.75"
7 Madden, Lafayette Fresno Pacific 40.07m 131' 5.75"
8 Moralas, Joshua San Jose 39.29m 128' 11.0"
9 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 38.22m 125' 5.0"
10 Walker, Dereginald Humboldt State 37.95m 124' 6.25"
11 Hernandez, Arturo Modesto 37.73m 123' 9.75"
12 Cruz, Victor San Jose 37.57m 123' 3.5"
13 Rasmussen, Jarrett San Joaquin Delta 36.09m 118' 5.25"
14 Villa, Abel San Joaquin Delta 35.33m 115' 11.25"
15 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 35.32m 115' 10.75"
16 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 35.28m 115' 9.25"
17 Gonzales, Kenny San Joaquin Delta 35.22m 115' 7.0"
18 Brown, Taylor Unattached 35.18m 115' 5.25"
19 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 34.97m 114' 9.0"
20 Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College 30.81m 101' 1.25"
21 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 29.96m 98' 3.75"
22 Walker, Alex-Lamar Stanislaus State 29.74m 97' 7.25"
23 Lambrechtsen, Logan William Jessup 29.26m 96' 0.25"
24 Raja, Kevin UC Santa Cruz 29.11m 95' 6.25"
25 West, Ryan William Jessup 28.46m 93' 4.75"
26 Valenzuela, Luis San Joaquin Delta 26.32m 86' 4.5"
27 Lysik, Carson UC Santa Cruz 24.16m 79' 3.5"
28 Haro, Nick Stanislaus State 21.51m 70' 7.0"
29 Zhang , Jeff UC Santa Cruz 21.01m 68' 11.5"
- Eilers, Teigan Humboldt State NP
- Wilson, Dylan San Jose NP
- Allen, Dominic William Jessup NP
- Flax, Melvin San Joaquin Delta NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McKee, Meagan Unattached 60.97m 200' 0.75"
2 McKee, Lindsay Stanislaus State 54.70m 179' 5.75"
3 Wilson, Channing Unattached 52.53m 172' 4.5"
4 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 49.03m 160' 10.5"
5 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 46.81m 153' 7.25"
6 McClain, Caitlin San Joaquin Delta 43.16m 141' 7.5"
7 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 42.64m 139' 11.0"
8 Jones, Elizabeth Humboldt State 42.36m 139' 0.0"
9 Meza, Angie San Joaquin Delta 40.57m 133' 1.5"
10 Lohsen, Isabella San Joaquin Delta 40.14m 131' 8.5"
11 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 37.24m 122' 2.5"
12 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 36.17m 118' 8.25"
13 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 34.32m 112' 7.5"
14 Newton , Monea Sacramento 34.09m 111' 10.5"
15 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 33.52m 110' 0.0"
16 Moreno, Klaryssa Fresno Pacific 32.01m 105' 0.5"
17 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 30.30m 99' 5.25"
18 Moses, Janessa Sacramento 29.66m 97' 4.0"
19 Sitagata, Cheyenne San Joaquin Delta 29.37m 96' 4.5"
20 Wills, Taylor San Joaquin Delta 27.92m 91' 7.5"
21 Prestosa, Arianna San Francisco St. 22.48m 73' 9.25"
22 King, Jazmyn William Jessup 19.27m 63' 3.0"
- Johnson , Tamaya Sacramento NP
- Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz NP
- Jones, Kaylanee Cal St. Dom. Hills NP
- Ryan, Dana William Jessup NP
- Norris-Dow, Christy Fresno Pacific NP
- King, Taujay San Joaquin Delta NP
- Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. NP
- Davis, Gillian UC Santa Cruz NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Loomis, Erick Unattached 62.80m 206' 0.75"
2 Bejaran, Eric Stanislaus State 56.27m 184' 7.5"
3 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 53.22m 174' 7.5"
4 Gallego, Matthew Modesto 51.56m 169' 2.25"
5 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 51.11m 167' 8.5"
6 Rodriguez, Dominic Sierra Foothill Track Club 47.82m 156' 11.0"
7 Villa, Abel San Joaquin Delta 47.23m 154' 11.75"
8 Madden, Lafayette Fresno Pacific 47.17m 154' 9.25"
9 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 44.47m 145' 11.0"
10 Flax, Melvin San Joaquin Delta 43.74m 143' 6.25"
11 McKeon, Alexander Unattached 40.79m 133' 10.25"
12 Valenzuela, Luis San Joaquin Delta 39.16m 128' 6.0"
13 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 38.76m 127' 2.25"
14 Hearn, Cody San Joaquin Delta 38.44m 126' 1.75"
15 Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific 37.39m 122' 8.25"
16 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 37.21m 122' 1.25"
17 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 36.70m 120' 5.25"
18 Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College 36.06m 118' 4.0"
19 Moralas, Joshua San Jose 33.98m 111' 6.0"
20 Howard, Bryce Menlo College 32.77m 107' 6.5"
21 Ratto, Joe Menlo College 26.98m 88' 6.5"
22 West, Ryan William Jessup 22.22m 72' 11.0"
- Raja, Kevin UC Santa Cruz NP
- Hernandez, Arturo Modesto NP
- Perkins, Craig San Joaquin Delta NP
- Cruz, Victor San Jose NP
- Allen, Dominic William Jessup NP
- Wilson, Dylan San Jose NP
- Gonzales, Kenny San Joaquin Delta NP
- Zhang , Jeff UC Santa Cruz NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moren, Cerah Unattached 42.49m 139' 5.0"
2 Woch, Folke Academy of Art 38.61m 126' 8.25"
3 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 35.79m 117' 5.25"
4 Larsen, Victoria Stanislaus State 34.47m 113' 1.25"
5 HICKMAN, CELIA Bakersfield 30.76m 100' 11.25"
6 Ross, Ashley Humboldt State 30.45m 99' 11.0"
7 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 29.89m 98' 1.0"
8 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 28.39m 93' 2.0"
9 Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. 27.12m 89' 0.0"
10 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 26.42m 86' 8.5"
11 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 25.75m 84' 6.0"
12 Souza, Angelique Modesto 24.13m 79' 2.25"
13 Davis, Gillian UC Santa Cruz 23.58m 77' 4.5"
14 Shepard, Franchesca Stanislaus State 23.00m 75' 5.75"
15 Viss, Jenna Modesto 22.73m 74' 7.25"
16 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 22.02m 72' 3.25"
17 Wills, Taylor San Joaquin Delta 21.38m 70' 2.0"
18 Haro, Ruth Modesto 20.27m 66' 6.25"
19 DOWNS, CHELSEA Bakersfield 20.06m 65' 10.0"
20 Abney, Jennavieve Stanislaus State 19.39m 63' 7.75"
- Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. NP
- King, Taujay San Joaquin Delta NP
- Ryan, Dana William Jessup NP
- King, Jazmyn William Jessup NP
- Frangoul, Tamara UC Santa Cruz NP
- Meza, Angie San Joaquin Delta NP
- Holmes, Sydney Modesto NP
- McClain, Caitlin San Joaquin Delta NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hilton, William Unattached 54.89m 180' 1.25"
2 Miller, Klayton Stanislaus State 54.07m 177' 5.0"
3 Walker, Alex-Lamar Stanislaus State 48.77m 160' 0.25"
4 Perkins, Craig San Joaquin Delta 48.57m 159' 4.5"
5 Jones, Noah Modesto 47.53m 155' 11.5"
6 Cruz, Victor San Jose 45.64m 149' 9.0"
7 Zhang , Jeff UC Santa Cruz 43.76m 143' 7.0"
8 Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific 41.70m 136' 10.0"
9 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 41.68m 136' 9.25"
10 Williams, Jermaine San Joaquin Delta 39.10m 128' 3.75"
11 Rasmussen, Jarrett San Joaquin Delta 37.81m 124' 0.75"
12 LUJAN, CHRISTIAN Bakersfield 37.15m 121' 10.75"
13 Defoe, Chaz William Jessup 36.90m 121' 1.0"
14 Lambrechtsen, Logan William Jessup 36.75m 120' 7.0"
15 Moralas, Joshua San Jose 36.54m 119' 10.75"
16 Roderick, Brendan Humboldt State 36.32m 119' 2.25"
17 Brown, Taylor Unattached 34.23m 112' 4.0"
18 Ratto, Joe Menlo College 33.10m 108' 7.5"
19 Haro, Nick Stanislaus State 32.74m 107' 5.25"
20 Valenzuela, Luis San Joaquin Delta 31.55m 103' 6.5"
21 West, Ryan William Jessup 30.34m 99' 6.75"
22 Lysik, Carson UC Santa Cruz 29.38m 96' 5.0"
23 Bauer , Eric UC Santa Cruz 28.85m 94' 8.0"
24 GHUMAN, Jasandeep Unattached 28.80m 94' 6.25"
25 Craighead, Brandon Modesto 27.16m 89' 1.5"
- Eilers, Teigan Humboldt State NP
- Allen, Dominic William Jessup NP
- Gonzales, Kenny San Joaquin Delta NP
- Kepon, Davis UC Santa Cruz NP