GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Date: Fri, Feb 10, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
High Jump Invite High Jump Invite
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Long Jump Invite Long Jump Invite
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Invite Triple Jump Invite
Shot Put Shot Put
Shot Put Invite Shot Put Invite
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Weight Throw Invite Weight Throw Invite
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Ashland 74
2 Grand Valley St. 44.5
3 Eastern Michigan 42
4 Unattached 35.5
5 Eastern Illinois 28
6 Central Michigan 26.5
7 Illinois State 23.5
8 Oakland 21
9 Indiana Tech 20
10 SIU-Edwardsville 19
11 Slippery Rock 18
11 Southern Indiana 18
12 Western Illinois 18
14 Marian (Ind.) 16
15 Wis.-Milwaukee 15
16 Vincennes 14
17 Cardinal Stritch 13
18 California (Pa.) 10
18 Detroit 10
20 Siena Heights 9
21 Aurora 8
21 Cedarville 8
22 Marquette 8
23 West Texas A&M 8
25 FIU 7
25 Miami (Ohio) 7
26 Michigan State 7
27 Wis.-Parkside 7
29 American Distance Project 6
29 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6
31 Lake Superior State 5
31 Playmakers 5
32 Saginaw Valley 5
34 Ohio Northern 4
34 Q Elite 4
35 St. Francis (Ill.) 4
36 Tiffin 4
38 Davenport 2
38 Lewis 2
40 Aquinas 1
40 Lake Erie 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Grand Valley St. 60.5
2 Unattached 49
3 Marquette 44
4 Bowling Green 43
5 Eastern Illinois 40
6 Northern Illinois 36
7 Central Michigan 33
8 Miami (Ohio) 31
9 Ashland 25
9 Eastern Michigan 25
11 FIU 24
12 Siena Heights 23
13 Western Illinois 16
14 Wis.-Milwaukee 15
15 Michigan State 14
16 SIU-Edwardsville 12
17 Ohio Northern 8
17 Southwest Baptist 8
19 Illinois State 7
19 Walsh 7
21 BROOKS/UNATTACHED 6
21 St. Francis (Ill.) 6
22 Wayne St. 6
23 Wheeling Jesuit 6
25 Vincennes 4.5
26 Bellarmine 4
26 Northern Michigan 4
27 Oakland 4
28 Saginaw Valley 4
29 Western Michigan 4
31 Second Sole 3
31 Slippery Rock 3
32 St. Norbert 3
34 Southern Indiana 2
34 West Texas A&M 2
36 California (Pa.) 1
36 Indiana Tech 1
37 Northwood (Mich.) 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harris, Jessica Eastern Michigan 7.58
2 Mason, Brittni Eastern Michigan 7.63
3 Lane, Nyjah Eastern Illinois 7.65
4 Trott, Natasha Wheeling Jesuit 7.70
5 Jefferson, Kendell Oakland 7.70
6 Ndon, Mercy Wis.-Milwaukee 7.72
7 Gregory, Haley Ashland 7.72
8 Duale, Sam Ashland 7.73
9 Steen-Yates, LaDaisha Illinois State 7.85
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harris, Jessica Eastern Michigan 7.59
2 Mason, Brittni Eastern Michigan 7.62
3 Lane, Nyjah Eastern Illinois 7.67
4 Jefferson, Kendell Oakland 7.75
5 Ndon, Mercy Wis.-Milwaukee 7.78
6 Trott, Natasha Wheeling Jesuit 7.68
7 Duale, Sam Ashland 7.77
8 Steen-Yates, LaDaisha Illinois State 7.79
9 Gregory, Haley Ashland 7.79
10 Young, Kara Northwood (Mich.) 7.80
11 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 7.81
12 Saffa, Anita Eastern Illinois 7.81
13 Hopp, Taylor Michigan State 7.81
14 Harris, Terica Marquette 7.82
15 Short, Cortisha Bowling Green 7.83
16 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 7.84
17 Thompson, Patricia Indiana Tech 7.86
18 James, Avadon Northern Michigan 7.86
19 Bailey, Jasmine Unattached 7.88
20 Lewis, Jetaeia Wis.-Parkside 7.88
21 Bercheni, Gariana Ashland 7.89
22 Petney, Carly Indiana (Pa.) 7.90
23 Jimson-Miller, Alexus Miami (Ohio) 7.91
24 Terry, Sha'londa Indiana Tech 7.91
25 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 7.92
26 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha Northern Illinois 7.93
27 Lawson, Khalyia Western Illinois 7.94
28 Davis, D'mya Grand Valley St. 7.95
29 Cobb, Kaliyah Western Illinois 7.96
30 Amarteifio, Remy Northern Illinois 7.98
31 Russell, Raven Indiana (Pa.) 7.99
32 Nyamor, Doofanter Central Michigan 8.00
33 Davis, Tina Unattached 8.02
34 Kossmann, Lisa Edinboro 8.02
35 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 8.05
35 Coleman, Claudia Northwood (Mich.) 8.05
37 Graham, Rayna Wis.-Parkside 8.07
38 Cassell, Ivory SIU-Edwardsville 8.11
39 Linton, Lacresha SIU-Edwardsville 8.20
40 Hervey, Bailey Madonna 8.26
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Adams, Malachi Western Illinois 6.78
2 Boey, Johnathan Eastern Illinois 6.83
3 Robinson, Jamal Eastern Illinois 6.84
4 Walker, Jullane Saginaw Valley 6.85
5 Antonio, Leighton Eastern Michigan 6.93
6 Hooker, Dion Illinois State 6.94
7 Wilson, Brandon Ashland 6.97
8 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 6.98
9 Darby, Collin Slippery Rock 7.09
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Boey, Johnathan Eastern Illinois 6.81
2 Robinson, Jamal Eastern Illinois 6.88
3 Adams, Malachi Western Illinois 6.88
4 Hooker, Dion Illinois State 6.94
5 Darby, Collin Slippery Rock 6.99
6 Walker, Jullane Saginaw Valley 6.93
7 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 6.99
8 Wilson, Brandon Ashland 6.99
9 Antonio, Leighton Eastern Michigan 6.99
10 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Rock 6.99
11 Peacock, Malik Central Michigan 7.00
12 Hardy, Jamar Central Michigan 7.01
13 Phillips, Travon Saginaw Valley 7.01
14 Lane, Brandan Eastern Illinois 7.04
15 Moore, Terry Aurora 7.05
16 McClary, Shae Siena Heights 7.05
17 Jones, Kenny Grand Valley St. 7.06
18 McManis, Davion Eastern Illinois 7.06
19 Wilkerson, Jordan Illinois State 7.06
20 Ratliff, Jeremiah Indiana Tech 7.07
21 Tyler, Rayvaun Northwood (Mich.) 7.08
22 Tompkins, Nick Michigan State 7.08
23 Townsend, Ja'Marcus Eastern Illinois 7.14
24 Espitia, Pablo FIU 7.16
25 Stewart, Tavian Wis.-Parkside 7.17
26 Hicks, Darian Michigan State 7.20
27 Taha, Ali Central Michigan 7.20
28 Hatch, Andy Illinois State 7.24
29 Troupe, Jeremy Wis.-Parkside 7.25
30 Eggers, William Marquette 7.32
31 Allen, Corey Illinois State 7.44
32 French, De'Shaun Central Michigan 7.54
33 Morgan, Sam FIU 7.81
- Beckom, Sean Eastern Michigan DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Roberson, Jada FIU 24.57
2 Goodrich, Cassy Marquette 24.75
3 Williams, Nadia Central Michigan 24.76
4 Short, Cortisha Bowling Green 24.84
5 Wilkerson, Sydnee FIU 24.95
6 Dallas, Kedisha Northern Illinois 24.96
7 Johnston, Micah Eastern Michigan 24.99
8 Peer, Tahtyanna Northern Illinois 24.99
9 Cuneo, Samantha Central Michigan 25.07
10 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 25.11
11 Lewis, Kennaye Cardinal Stritch 25.18
12 Hopp, Taylor Michigan State 25.18
13 Isom, Alexandria Northern Illinois 25.22
14 Lewis, Jetaeia Wis.-Parkside 25.23
15 Hutton, Ashanti Northern Illinois 25.24
16 Thompson, Patricia Indiana Tech 25.25
17 Hoerr, Cheyenne Northern Illinois 25.25
18 Mason, Brittni Eastern Michigan 25.29
19 Kossmann, Lisa Edinboro 25.31
20 Lane, Nyjah Eastern Illinois 25.42
21 Cobb, Kaliyah Western Illinois 25.48
22 Jefferson, Kendell Oakland 25.49
23 Harris, Jessica Eastern Michigan 25.49
24 Bechtel, Olivia Miami (Ohio) 25.49
25 Cowan, Emily Illinois State 25.50
26 Amarteifio, Remy Northern Illinois 25.54
27 Bercheni, Gariana Ashland 25.56
28 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock 25.57
29 Spann, Denise Michigan State 25.60
30 Terry, Sha'londa Indiana Tech 25.61
30 Bailey, Jasmine Unattached 25.61
32 Davis, Tina Unattached 25.62
33 Roberts, Maya Michigan State 25.63
34 Luba, Breanna Grand Valley St. 25.70
35 Doffeny, Jourdan Northern Illinois 25.72
36 Dantzler, Skylar Grand Valley St. 25.72
37 Trott, Natasha Wheeling Jesuit 25.73
38 Bolden, Davonne Western Michigan 25.73
39 Gregory, Haley Ashland 25.77
40 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha Northern Illinois 25.78
41 Duale, Sam Ashland 25.85
42 Bush, Imani Wayne St. 25.86
43 Hill, Katelyn Illinois State 25.87
44 Novacek, Kate Wis.-Milwaukee 25.88
45 Fowler, Destiny FIU 25.93
46 James, Khadesha Eastern Michigan 25.95
47 Johnson, Brianna Bowling Green 25.96
48 Pettigrew, Abriana Northern Illinois 26.03
49 Hervey, Bailey Madonna 26.05
50 Nyamor, Doofanter Central Michigan 26.05
51 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 26.06
52 Dornak, Denasia Central Michigan 26.07
53 Moore, Alexis Siena Heights 26.08
54 Marko, Madison Marquette 26.09
55 Freeman, Arissa Miami (Ohio) 26.18
56 Harris, Grace Northern Illinois 26.25
57 Horton, Danielle Central Michigan 26.26
58 Steen-Yates, LaDaisha Illinois State 26.27
59 Linton, Lacresha SIU-Edwardsville 27.62
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pringle, Myles Ashland 21.39
2 Adams, Malachi Western Illinois 21.54
3 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 21.73
4 Thomas, Oshane Lake Superior State 21.77
5 Davis, Aaron Oakland 21.78
6 Ratliff, Jeremiah Indiana Tech 21.91
7 Robinson, Jamal Eastern Illinois 21.91
8 Montgomery, Ben Illinois State 21.94
9 Phillips, Travon Saginaw Valley 21.95
10 Hunter, Martin Illinois-Chicago 21.99
11 Wilson, Brandon Ashland 22.00
12 Bowers, Juan Saginaw Valley 22.05
13 Pozolinski, Nate Wis.-Milwaukee 22.12
14 Gray, Rhashad Wis.-Parkside 22.36
15 Darby, Collin Slippery Rock 22.36
16 Bell, Brandon Marquette 22.38
17 Hooker, Dion Illinois State 22.40
18 Moore, Terry Aurora 22.41
19 Malcolm, Demar St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.43
20 Bolden, Brandon Eastern Michigan 22.44
21 Wells, Lorenzo Central Michigan 22.45
22 Milton, Robert Milton Siena Heights 22.48
23 Jordan, Deshaun Illinois State 22.48
24 Downing, Denzel Unattached 22.48
25 Boos, Connor Marquette 22.53
26 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Rock 22.54
27 Vedilago, Joe California (Pa.) 22.58
28 Tompkins, Nick Michigan State 22.64
29 Beckom, Sean Eastern Michigan 22.64
30 Becker, Kyle Wis.-Milwaukee 22.65
31 Henderson, Kiandre Wis.-Parkside 22.70
32 Sagan, Sam Marquette 22.71
33 McKinney, Devin Michigan State 22.72
34 Lane, Brandan Eastern Illinois 22.73
35 Troupe, Jeremy Wis.-Parkside 22.74
36 Freeman, Brandon Ashland 22.84
37 Hatch, Andy Illinois State 22.87
38 Ebert, Nicholas Marquette 22.96
39 Rain, Griffin Marquette 22.98
40 Hicks, Darian Michigan State 23.14
41 Wixson, John Central Michigan 23.26
42 Woods, Deshawn Indiana Tech 23.32
43 Oakes, Dalton SIU-Edwardsville 23.94
44 Boey, Johnathan Eastern Illinois 29.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 55.08
2 Hoerr, Cheyenne Northern Illinois 55.65
3 Moody, Jenna St. Francis (Ill.) 55.96
4 Rambo, Taylor Bowling Green 56.06
5 Hutton, Ashanti Northern Illinois 56.31
6 Richardson, Ce'Aira Saginaw Valley 56.64
7 Bolden, Davonne Western Michigan 56.66
8 Dallas, Kedisha Northern Illinois 56.71
9 Kountouri, Kalliopi Miami (Ohio) 56.73
10 Peer, Tahtyanna Northern Illinois 57.10
11 Dean, Dhiaa Eastern Illinois 57.13
12 Huebner, Shayla Northern Michigan 57.23
13 Ruffin, Diajah Western Michigan 57.26
13 Ward, Whitney Illinois State 57.26
15 Ellis, Leah Wayne St. 57.34
16 Spann, Denise Michigan State 57.48
17 James, Khadesha Eastern Michigan 57.87
18 Bailey, Jasmine Unattached 58.08
19 Edwards, Gabrielle Bowling Green 58.19
20 Isom, Alexandria Northern Illinois 58.25
21 Strong, Arra Marquette 58.27
22 Pettigrew, Abriana Northern Illinois 58.43
23 Sterling, Sydney Oakland 58.46
24 Johnson, Brianna Bowling Green 58.51
25 Stute, Rachel Bowling Green 58.54
26 Carr, Dazmonique Unattached 58.65
27 Johnson, Heather Grand Valley St. 58.70
28 Hurd, Dayna Eastern Michigan 58.72
29 Smith, Jetaiya Walsh 58.77
30 Tidmore, Brianna Bowling Green 58.81
31 Curtis, Neshay Northern Illinois 58.84
32 Newburg, Cassidy Ashland 58.85
33 Jones, Shirley Eastern Illinois 58.90
34 Burch, Alex Wheeling Jesuit 59.06
35 Keith, Sophia Eastern Illinois 59.07
36 Bryant, Camerone Bowling Green 59.17
37 O'Connell, Jessica Grand Valley St. 59.28
38 Burrell, Emiesha Eastern Michigan 59.30
39 Dominguez, Stephanie Eastern Illinois 59.45
40 Walton, Kyla Central Michigan 59.63
41 Harris, Grace Northern Illinois 59.97
42 Woulard, Kayla FIU 1:00.64
43 Garrett, DeAsia Illinois State 1:00.73
44 Schumacher, Tara Illinois State 1:03.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hayes, Benjamin Central Michigan 47.98
2 Underwood, Tyler Eastern Michigan 48.13
3 Barnes, Andre Unattached 48.28
4 Muhammad, Qadir Indiana Tech 48.39
5 Owens, Jake Miami (Ohio) 48.44
6 Goodloe, Corey Oakland 48.46
7 Huertas, Erick Central Michigan 48.61
8 Burnett, TJ Grand Valley St. 48.72
9 Williams, Xavier Indiana Tech 48.76
10 Vedilago, Joe California (Pa.) 48.89
11 Conde, Moussa Marian (Ind.) 48.97
12 Capers, Thomas Grand Valley St. 48.99
13 Wolliston, Brandon Hope 49.01
14 Woods, Deshawn Indiana Tech 49.07
15 Kortze, Sherman Walsh 49.10
16 Minosky, Vinnie Miami (Ohio) 49.18
17 Agustin, Justin Illinois State 49.20
18 Chant, Andrew Madonna 49.27
19 Murray, Paul Ashland 49.30
20 Dorvilier , Jamal FIU 49.33
21 Williams, Shammond FIU 49.38
22 Ebert, Nicholas Marquette 49.54
23 Ott, Lars Eastern Illinois 49.64
24 McFarland, Andrew Unattached 49.72
25 VanHouten, Jacob Slippery Rock 49.76
26 Kelly, Devon Illinois State 49.78
27 Jopes, Michael Illinois State 49.85
28 Wilson, Chris Lewis 49.86
29 Joyce, Zack Oakland 49.86
30 Jackson, Todd FIU 50.00
31 Miller, Michael Eastern Illinois 50.01
32 Sebben, Taylor Central Michigan 50.03
33 Simmons , Akeem FIU 50.14
34 Anderson, Torin Siena Heights 50.15
35 Barber, Elijah Eastern Michigan 50.17
36 Malcolm, Demar St. Joseph's (Ind.) 50.19
37 Sneiderwine, Zach Marian (Ind.) 50.28
38 Porter, Aaron Indiana Tech 50.95
39 Marcus, Trevor Eastern Michigan 51.39
40 Quinn, Patrick Bradley 51.74
41 Desir, Stein FIU 52.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ridal, Mariah Siena Heights 1:36.17
2 Pekel, Brianna Siena Heights 1:37.18
3 Finney, Jaclyn Western Illinois 1:37.26
4 Moore, Alexis Siena Heights 1:37.38
5 Roedel, Emma Michigan State 1:37.93
6 LeBrun, Maddie St. Norbert 1:37.97
7 Aurich, Morgan West Texas A&M 1:38.30
8 Lombardo, Alexis Indiana Tech 1:38.33
9 Koehl, Olivia Marian (Ind.) 1:38.89
10 Fleming, Jayla Wayne St. 1:38.92
11 Johnson, Hanah Cedarville 1:38.93
12 Quick, Megan Cornerstone 1:39.61
13 Bryant, Camerone Bowling Green 1:40.07
14 Sorokin, Amanda Cornerstone 1:40.09
15 Adelman, Kathryn Bradley 1:40.14
16 Stute, Rachel Bowling Green 1:40.58
17 Petras , Marleigh Cardinal Stritch 1:40.59
18 Joosten, Haley St. Norbert 1:40.62
19 Richter, Valerie Cornerstone 1:40.93
20 Sharpe, Jocelyn Eastern Michigan 1:41.71
21 Bohatch, Katya Cornerstone 1:42.54
22 Pruitt, Jacqueline Madonna 1:43.69
23 Geatz, Paige Bowling Green 1:43.78
24 Renfroe, Natalie Cardinal Stritch 1:44.19
25 Mack, Mercer Northern Illinois 1:44.21
26 Miedema, Kennedy Davenport 1:44.27
27 Rodriguez, Bre St. Francis (Ill.) 1:44.56
28 Lain, Morgan Bradley 1:45.33
29 Conroy, Taylor St. Francis (Ill.) 1:46.17
30 Cruz, Stephanie St. Francis (Ill.) 1:49.14
31 Boccomino , Haley Wayne St. 1:49.45
32 Diehl, Teresa Wayne St. 1:49.53
33 Grant, Mikaela Central Michigan 1:49.53
34 McDonald , MacKenzie Cardinal Stritch 1:50.62
35 Nugent, Haley Central Michigan 1:53.78
36 Rice, Kayla St. Francis (Ill.) 1:54.66
37 Micheaux, April Central Michigan 2:00.81
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schmelzle, Hope Northern Illinois 2:08.67
2 Johnson, Sam Unattached 2:09.27
3 Paris, Kristen Eastern Illinois 2:09.69
4 Parker, Jessica Marquette 2:10.08
5 Johnson, Alyssa Western Illinois 2:10.24
6 Olson, Ali Northern Illinois 2:10.45
7 Parker, Alison Marquette 2:10.94
8 Lehotay, Andra Walsh 2:11.76
9 Ross, Kelsey Central Michigan 2:11.78
10 Al- Nasrallah, Danah Unattached 2:11.97
11 Wright, Rayanne Illinois State 2:12.50
12 Kozlowski, Brittany St. Norbert 2:12.71
13 Anderson, Jordan Unattached 2:12.91
14 Feist, Jacqueline Wayne St. 2:13.21
15 Cruz, Amairany IUPUI 2:13.53
16 Mead, Zoe Lewis 2:13.58
17 Emerick, Molly Ferris State 2:13.72
18 Arteaga, Carlyn Michigan State 2:13.99
19 Rodriguez, Kaitlin West Texas A&M 2:14.30
20 Dessein, Shanika FIU 2:14.58
21 Bundy, Michaela Central Michigan 2:14.61
22 Stepanski, Taylor Saginaw Valley 2:14.72
23 Burnup, Carly Grand Valley St. 2:14.83
24 Rector, Erika Malone 2:14.92
25 Schuster, Cassie Grand Valley St. 2:15.17
26 Mesa, Claire Eastern Michigan 2:15.36
27 Makowski, Emma Bradley 2:15.48
28 Krawczykowski, Molly Illinois State 2:16.00
29 Hoover, Lauren Miami (Ohio) 2:16.23
30 Genetin, Jackie Ashland 2:16.23
31 Nusser, Brooke Bradley 2:16.41
32 McKenna, Jennifer Northwood (Mich.) 2:16.48
33 Zajac, Megan IUPUI 2:16.57
34 Work, Alison Grand Valley St. 2:16.71
35 McLaughlin, Marta Grand Valley St. 2:16.93
36 Gardiner, Kalina Marquette 2:17.30
37 Grier, Sydne FIU 2:17.39
38 Gallagher, Karlie Madonna 2:17.51
39 Mendoza, Jocelyne Eastern Illinois 2:17.76
40 Hoffman, Nikki Illinois State 2:17.91
41 Hrelec, Nikolina West Texas A&M 2:18.11
42 Gudex, Kyra Marquette 2:18.23
43 Wanie, Erica Marquette 2:18.28
44 Fuerst, Morgan Saginaw Valley 2:18.78
45 Gasperlin, Amy Marquette 2:18.99
46 Mayers, Mackenzie FIU 2:19.23
47 Szivan, Alexis Miami (Ohio) 2:19.91
48 Plumb, Hattie Illinois State 2:20.29
49 Pedzinski, Emily Unattached 2:22.28
50 Lopez, Lesley St. Francis (Ill.) 2:22.55
51 Stepanski, Paige Saginaw Valley 2:23.04
52 Peterson, Savana Bradley 2:24.91
53 Franks, Doshawn Northern Illinois 2:26.61
54 Harmon, Malerie Marquette 2:28.83
- Curtis, Neshay Northern Illinois DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mazanke, Jake Unattached 1:50.11
2 Martin, Presley Marian (Ind.) 1:50.48
3 Rodden, Brent Siena Heights 1:50.88
4 O'Connor, Matthew SIU-Edwardsville 1:51.00
5 Molinaro, Matt Ohio Northern 1:51.03
6 Anstey, Jack Illinois State 1:51.59
7 Jones, David Grand Valley St. 1:51.73
8 Pritchard, Jordan Lake Erie 1:52.23
9 Johnson, Kimathi Illinois State 1:52.78
10 Hatton, Kyle Illinois State 1:53.18
11 Walters, Tyler Grand Valley St. 1:53.27
12 Porter, Chaz Grand Valley St. 1:53.27
13 Middelton, Andrew Michigan State 1:53.28
14 Cousino, Scott Central Michigan 1:53.49
15 Anderson, Luke Central Michigan 1:53.64
15 Partee, John Lewis 1:53.64
17 Principato, John St. Francis (Ill.) 1:53.73
18 Jozwiak, Tom Eastern Michigan 1:53.87
19 Wilson, Roderic Eastern Michigan 1:53.95
20 Thoenes, Ben Grand Valley St. 1:54.01
21 Sutherland, Tye Illinois State 1:54.03
22 Walters, Jordan Unattached 1:54.22
23 Jones, Eric FIU 1:54.23
24 Kruse, Tyler Southern Indiana 1:54.23
25 Suarez, Greg Marquette 1:54.69
26 Curnock, David Illinois State 1:54.75
27 Elliot, Austin Grand Valley St. 1:54.92
28 Freeland, Sandy Bradley 1:55.01
29 Dawn, Austin Oakland 1:55.05
30 Vroegh, Kevin Cornerstone 1:55.06
31 Wallace, Brandon Michigan State 1:55.17
32 Jones, Cameron Hope 1:55.20
33 McFarland, Nick Eastern Michigan 1:55.26
34 Kuhn, Daniel Eastern Michigan 1:55.30
35 Beckham, Devonta Indiana Tech 1:55.69
36 Williston, Geoffrey Oakland 1:55.73
37 Kwapick, Mitchell Marquette 1:55.76
38 De Jong, Tim Cedarville 1:55.96
39 Smrcka, Emmett Unattached 1:56.04
40 Yagiela, Ben Central Michigan 1:56.10
41 Brown, Michael Eastern Illinois 1:56.59
42 Pestka, Josh Western Illinois 1:56.60
43 Porter, Nick Bradley 1:56.64
44 Valentine, Ethan Calvin 1:57.00
45 Yoder, Solomon Walsh 1:57.39
46 Baez, Royer FIU 1:58.53
- Case, Jeffrey Unattached DNF
- Egli, Derrick Unattached DNF
- Barnes, Ethan Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rudden, Lindsey Unattached 4:47.26
2 Richards, Emily Ohio Northern 4:47.26
3 Berger, Sarah Walsh 4:48.47
4 Parker, Jennifer Marquette 4:48.62
5 Foley, Kendra Grand Valley St. 4:48.87
6 O'Neil, Megan Central Michigan 4:49.13
7 Bullough , Holly Unattached 4:49.30
8 Hill, Summer California (Pa.) 4:52.63
9 Beattie, Grace Illinois State 4:55.98
10 James, Julie Eastern Illinois 4:56.55
11 Vovk, Alesha Miami (Ohio) 4:57.01
12 Bendewald, Rachel Grand Valley St. 4:57.77
13 Holmes, Leah Wis.-Milwaukee 5:00.50
14 Carroll, Meghan Marquette 5:00.51
15 Jenkins, Lauren Michigan State 5:01.00
16 Tremaine, Audrey Cornerstone 5:01.20
17 Wright, Allie IUPUI 5:01.66
18 Reeves, Tori Walsh 5:01.87
19 Knoblock, Kennidi Illinois State 5:02.18
20 Goen, Madison Grand Valley St. 5:02.51
21 Klonne, Allison Miami (Ohio) 5:03.41
22 Cameron, Alexandra Miami (Ohio) 5:03.64
23 Billingsley, Sydney Illinois State 5:03.81
24 Domro, Taylor St. Norbert 5:06.25
25 Knott, Ashlee St. Francis (Ill.) 5:06.64
26 Durbin, Rachel Bowling Green 5:06.82
27 Becker, Kieren Northern Michigan 5:07.53
28 Miller, Haley SIU-Edwardsville 5:08.76
29 Kramer, Casey Bradley 5:09.28
30 Hanson, Mary Marquette 5:09.63
31 Clement, Nichole Michigan State 5:09.86
32 Caltagirone, Megan Unattached 5:10.32
33 Picot, Jenny Unattached 5:10.84
34 Weingartz, Kailey Oakland 5:11.37
35 Henrickson, Kate Southern Indiana 5:11.42
36 Diekema, Katherine Calvin 5:11.81
37 Fleischmann, Morgan Michigan State 5:11.82
38 Moore, Annie Illinois State 5:12.45
39 Rhynard, Kaylie Grand Valley St. 5:12.65
40 Linn, Claire Miami (Ohio) 5:13.63
41 Welch , Haley IUPUI 5:14.78
42 Martin, Lorena Northern Illinois 5:14.90
43 Weiler, Mackenzie Michigan State 5:15.30
44 Crosson, Catherine St. Francis (Ill.) 5:15.63
45 Diemer, McKenzie Unattached 5:17.08
46 Ricci, Melissa Northern Illinois 5:17.21
47 Wenzel, Mickayla Indianapolis 5:17.51
48 Tomlin, Alicia Saginaw Valley 5:18.52
49 Rains, Melissa Slippery Rock 5:20.78
50 Spinler, Sierra West Texas A&M 5:20.95
51 Hoffman, Rachel Illinois State 5:23.68
52 Holahan, Allison Bowling Green 5:23.86
53 Weiler, Katie Central Michigan 5:24.03
54 Perry, Natalie Ferris State 5:25.28
55 Kasper, Katie Central Michigan 5:28.52
56 Gorin, Hannah Marquette 5:35.82
57 Kammerer, Maddy Wis.-Parkside 5:41.31
- Creutz, Amy Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Simons, John Unattached 4:05.06
2 Michalski, Daniel Cedarville 4:05.60
3 Thompson, Ryan Slippery Rock 4:05.72
4 Andresson, Hlynur Eastern Michigan 4:05.78
5 Falland, Louis Q Elite 4:06.85
6 Eagan, Brad Marquette 4:07.62
7 Miranda, Sergio Lewis 4:07.82
8 Panning, Zach Grand Valley St. 4:07.90
9 Miller, Alec Marquette 4:09.83
10 Heaton, Hunter Ashland 4:11.22
11 Horning, Vince Lake Erie 4:11.39
12 Biebelhausen, Stephen Miami (Ohio) 4:11.61
13 Scamihorn, Benjamin SIU-Edwardsville 4:12.36
14 Kipchumba, Geoffrey West Texas A&M 4:12.46
15 Blaylock, Brian St. Francis (Ill.) 4:12.78
16 Kleam, Logan Unattached 4:13.13
17 Winders, Javan Southern Indiana 4:13.18
18 Vermilye, Anthony Siena Heights 4:13.53
19 Kernell, Jacob Walsh 4:13.66
20 Kliem, Clint SIU-Edwardsville 4:14.54
21 Domagalski, Jacob Grand Valley St. 4:15.11
22 Ritzi, Connor Lewis 4:15.65
23 Eves, Brock Wis.-Parkside 4:15.66
24 Hartman, Wyatt Cedarville 4:15.72
25 Caniford, Jacob Walsh 4:15.84
26 Legg, Trevor Wis.-Parkside 4:16.21
27 Ehnle, Connor Illinois State 4:16.25
28 Orlow, Christopher Eastern Illinois 4:17.18
29 Foor, Myles Eastern Illinois 4:17.61
30 Steeno, Paul Illinois State 4:17.63
31 Hoffmeyer, Torben Grand Valley St. 4:17.70
32 burnett, clay Unattached 4:18.27
33 Cook, Michael Illinois State 4:19.02
34 Prescott, Robby Eastern Illinois 4:19.34
35 Gross, Derek Marquette 4:19.64
36 Emmanuel, Joseph Central Michigan 4:20.78
37 Strausbaugh, Lorne Malone 4:22.21
38 Hahn, Karson Eastern Illinois 4:22.50
39 Matko, Csaba Eastern Michigan 4:22.70
40 Skelly, Landon SIU-Edwardsville 4:22.98
41 Cano Pallares, Jose Vincennes 4:23.40
42 Bleibtrey, Jackson Unattached 4:24.88
43 Milhauser, Shawn Lewis 4:25.33
44 Cavanaugh, Matthew Marquette 4:25.91
45 Lay, Tyler Eastern Illinois 4:26.26
46 Romeyn, Winter Michigan State 4:26.76
47 Zambrano, Christian Marquette 4:26.87
48 Hammer, Logan Ferris State 4:31.70
49 Omell, Alec Central Michigan 4:36.98
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Johnson, Sam Unattached 9:32.74
2 Scavuzzo, Maria Miami (Ohio) 9:36.47
3 Walny, Rachel Bowling Green 9:43.93
4 Feivor, Brittney Marquette 9:44.66
5 Schwartz, Kelsie Michigan State 9:45.07
6 Metzger, Stacey Grand Valley St. 9:47.28
7 McDonald, Clare Marquette 9:47.87
8 Davis, Hannah Central Michigan 9:49.14
9 Esbenshade, Olivia Cedarville 9:50.28
10 Overbeck, Vivian Northern Illinois 9:50.57
11 Michalek, Ariel Illinois State 9:51.72
12 Johnson, Bailey Unattached 9:53.15
13 Hibser, Ericka Northern Illinois 9:53.28
14 Way, Amber Michigan State 9:53.96
15 Goethals, Jessica Michigan State 9:54.20
16 Knoll, Allie Eastern Michigan 9:54.20
17 Haubert, Kelly Grand Valley St. 9:54.49
18 Witzcak, Hannah Bradley 9:55.58
19 Davis, Carly Miami (Ohio) 9:55.77
20 Christensen, Hanne Western Michigan 9:56.19
21 Pederson, Carly Northern Illinois 9:58.65
22 Schott, Rebecca Bowling Green 9:59.07
23 Palmer, Moriah Wis.-Parkside 10:00.27
24 Roman, Dakota Illinois State 10:01.35
25 Clowser, Phoebe Illinois State 10:01.78
26 Kowalchick, Nicole Michigan State 10:01.99
27 Piller, Sara Bradley 10:02.39
28 Griffin, Mackenzie Bradley 10:06.12
29 Da Silva, Anais Vincennes 10:06.54
30 Oakley, Kirstin Bradley 10:08.85
31 Haas, Miranda Oakland 10:09.72
32 Garippo, Rachel Eastern Illinois 10:10.73
33 Baldwin, Maria Eastern Illinois 10:11.55
34 Kundo, Olivia Cedarville 10:11.93
35 Rogers, Jenny Michigan State 10:12.38
36 Murphy, Katelyn IUPUI 10:14.06
37 Madrigal, Jamie Central Michigan 10:15.46
38 Lewis, Lindsey Illinois State 10:16.25
39 Koepf, Alana Oakland 10:16.54
40 Rae, Rebecca Bowling Green 10:17.25
41 Crouch, Abby Grand Valley St. 10:19.12
42 Tuin, Jordan Unattached 10:20.30
43 Forner, Emily Allegheny 10:22.23
44 Vanis, Stephanie Unattached 10:23.27
45 Lechowicz, Sam Bradley 10:26.61
46 Peter, Cathryn Southern Indiana 10:27.78
47 Handley, Ivy Eastern Illinois 10:29.46
48 Teerman, Malea Unattached 10:33.15
49 Gockley, Jessica Unattached 10:42.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Broughton, Chase Southern Indiana 8:07.07
2 Grau, Bastian Southern Indiana 8:09.76
3 Jordan, Michael American Distance Project 8:10.54
4 Bouchikhi, Lahsene Eastern Michigan 8:10.70
5 Ngandu, James Tiffin 8:12.00
6 May, Chris Grand Valley St. 8:12.60
7 Hall, Nick Ashland 8:13.08
8 Mach, Wuoi Grand Valley St. 8:15.31
9 McInerney, Riley Eastern Illinois 8:16.72
10 Komph, Eddie Saginaw Valley 8:17.19
11 Kapes, Steven Ashland 8:22.18
12 Arthur, Skyler Illinois State 8:23.78
13 Visser, Abe Unattached 8:25.06
14 Raymond, Nicholas Eastern Michigan 8:25.59
15 Anderson, William Bradley 8:25.65
16 Hahne, Jesse Illinois State 8:25.80
17 Black, Kevin Grand Valley St. 8:28.10
18 Uhrich, Steffen Bradley 8:29.03
19 Brumfield, Jake Miami (Ohio) 8:29.68
20 Law, Brayden Unattached 8:31.41
21 Baele, Cody Illinois State 8:32.47
22 Eurton, Brian St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8:33.47
23 Leet, Michael Lewis 8:33.78
24 Yunk, Tyler Eastern Illinois 8:35.21
25 Thomas, Matthew Michigan State 8:35.48
26 Hoffert, Luke Bradley 8:37.98
27 Cooper, Austin Indiana (Pa.) 8:39.46
28 Stimpfel, Bransen Central Michigan 8:39.51
29 Clinton, Nyle Bradley 8:40.47
30 Selner, Brady Grand Valley St. 8:41.96
31 McBride, Zackery Miami (Ohio) 8:51.49
32 Davenport, Ethan Grand Valley St. 8:56.10
- Gschwendtner, Kerry Bradley DNF
- Waterman, Jake Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lyle, Della Unattached 16:48.74
2 Garippo, Ruth Eastern Illinois 16:55.22
3 Anzalone, Gabi BROOKS/UNATTACHED 17:05.51
4 Schubert, Kelly Central Michigan 17:07.83
5 Burmeister, Kameron Northern Michigan 17:09.43
6 Line, Joanna Second Sole 17:15.24
7 Jones, Hope Southern Indiana 17:17.47
8 Chambers, Kelsey Wheeling Jesuit 17:20.39
9 Artz, Erin St. Norbert 17:22.17
10 Gawarecki, Karly Bellarmine 17:26.86
11 Arnold, Kaitlyn Alma 17:31.46
12 Aldrich, Anna Eastern Michigan 17:34.05
13 Jesson, Christy Cedarville 17:36.01
14 Starrett, Sarah Miami (Ohio) 17:36.07
15 Dorr, Allison Saginaw Valley 17:39.93
16 Spears, Alaina Cedarville 17:40.65
17 Shaw, Jessica Albion 17:43.38
18 Lancioni, Elena Bowling Green 17:46.43
19 Sandvik, Haley Miami (Ohio) 17:46.65
20 Thompson, Hannah Malone 17:48.34
21 Lincoln, Jessica Southern Indiana 17:48.53
22 McDonald, Racheal Ferris State 17:49.01
23 Kiley, Erin John Carroll 17:50.96
24 Jordan, Mariah Manchester 17:51.18
25 Fifarek, Abby Northern Michigan 17:52.14
26 Casaletto, Kayla Cedarville 17:52.57
27 Brown, Erica Illinois State 17:53.90
28 Burant, Natalie Bradley 17:54.20
29 Murphy, Maegan Miami (Ohio) 17:54.38
30 Guyton, Kyndel Bellarmine 17:54.62
31 Webster, Erin Unattached 17:55.08
32 Etelamaki, Kathryn Ferris State 17:56.58
33 Weisgerber, Maria Miami (Ohio) 17:56.67
34 Sweatt, Allie SIU-Edwardsville 17:56.72
35 Kennedy, Erin SIU-Edwardsville 17:56.78
36 Beattie, Maura Northern Illinois 17:57.17
37 Boldt, Paige Unattached 17:57.82
38 Pottschmidt, Lauren Eastern Michigan 17:59.77
39 Clarke, Jess SIU-Edwardsville 18:02.88
40 Hanson, Samantha Unattached 18:03.07
41 Busse, Abigail Marquette 18:04.79
42 Pake, Shelby IUPUI 18:04.84
43 Harber, Tiffany Manchester 18:06.24
44 Workman, Kaitlyn Wheeling Jesuit 18:07.10
45 Fox, Mikayla Wis.-Milwaukee 18:08.73
46 Anich, Allison Wis.-Milwaukee 18:09.24
47 Haynes, Emily Ferris State 18:09.39
48 Rogers, Lindsay Wis.-Parkside 18:12.14
49 Smith, Jade Malone 18:12.75
50 Dugan, Shannon Wis.-Milwaukee 18:14.44
51 Wagh, Daya Western Michigan 18:16.92
52 Smith, Regan Miami (Ohio) 18:18.24
53 Adams, Dominique Saginaw Valley 18:18.95
54 Luksan, Jennifer Bradley 18:19.53
55 Danielson, Elena Bradley 18:19.65
56 Lowe, Avery Hope 18:20.54
57 Whitesell, Carly Southern Indiana 18:20.73
58 Beebe, Nicole Western Illinois 18:22.45
59 Lundberg, Kristen Calvin 18:23.45
60 Moomaw, Erin Malone 18:25.14
61 Bradley, Sophia Saginaw Valley 18:25.50
62 Tjelmeland, Ellie Southern Indiana 18:25.59
63 Harper, Victoria Spring Arbor 18:25.70
64 Alfano, Nicole Bradley 18:26.91
65 Knable, Bailey Southern Indiana 18:27.42
66 Clark, Caitlin Spring Arbor 18:29.69
67 Ball, Gracie St. Francis (Ill.) 18:32.70
68 LaBarge, Elaine Cleary 18:33.60
69 McBride, Alex Grand Valley St. 18:34.19
70 Snyder, Allison Albion 18:34.54
71 Ortiz, Kelsey Trine 18:35.13
72 Booher, Micalah Southern Indiana 18:38.78
73 Sharp, Brittany Marian (Ind.) 18:40.61
74 Del Valle, Sydney Western Michigan 18:42.06
75 Burmester, Keri SIU-Edwardsville 18:44.71
76 Benztley, Danielle Eastern Michigan 18:45.43
77 Emery, Jennifer IUPUI 18:47.94
78 Gaffner, Hope Calvin 18:48.34
79 Beauleu, Natalie Central Michigan 18:49.86
80 Stemple, Abbigail Eastern Michigan 18:50.56
81 Koons, Rachel Malone 18:51.13
82 Tweedie, Laura Malone 18:51.65
83 Hall, Brittney Western Michigan 18:51.87
84 Dever, Rachel Marian (Ind.) 18:52.12
85 Hennessey, Megan St. Joseph's (Ind.) 18:56.40
86 McDonald, Maeve Marquette 18:57.74
87 Pohl, Audrey Madonna 18:58.22
88 Schroer, Emma Calvin 19:00.70
89 Lefler, Madison Western Illinois 19:02.11
90 Koetje, Michelle Calvin 19:03.56
91 Duty , Kate Southern Indiana 19:03.86
92 McGahan, Marissa Calvin 19:04.09
93 Furr, Jenna Wheeling Jesuit 19:04.49
94 Zimmerman, Jill Wis.-Parkside 19:04.85
95 Lewandowski , Alexis IUPUI 19:05.57
96 Perez, Nicole Cedarville 19:06.06
97 Holmes, Samantha Indianapolis 19:09.74
98 Thorpe, Haley Wis.-Parkside 19:12.19
99 Musser, Jody Bowling Green 19:12.82
100 Neumayer, Laura Bellarmine 19:16.41
101 Bolich, Sophie Marquette 19:17.70
102 Piekarski, Lacie Trine 19:18.37
103 Mothersead, Kelsie Bowling Green 19:19.15
104 Croft, Catherine Calvin 19:21.61
105 Lopez, Isabel Marquette 19:23.46
106 McLain, Kate Calvin 19:28.44
107 Kearney, Mary Cedarville 19:29.51
108 Werstler, Brooke St. Joseph's (Ind.) 19:30.02
109 Kooiman, Breanna Calvin 19:32.17
110 Logan, Paige Cedarville 19:39.60
111 Poehler, Hollie Wis.-Parkside 19:42.93
112 Vonk, Autumn Calvin 19:48.46
113 Lewis, Autumn Western Michigan 19:48.62
114 Passino, Hannah Lake Superior State 19:53.50
115 Cherwinski, Julia Northwood (Mich.) 19:56.18
116 Burch, Sarah Indianapolis 19:57.96
117 Christensen, Lindsay Ferris State 20:39.88
118 Johnson, Gabby Cedarville 20:40.86
119 Wallace, Hannah St. Joseph's (Ind.) 20:41.38
120 Wentworth, Rachel Malone 20:52.65
- Chester, Jordan Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kendell, Ben Detroit 14:10.10
2 Hind, Owen West Texas A&M 14:12.65
3 Meyer, Keith SIU-Edwardsville 14:17.95
4 Klingler, Mitchell Playmakers 14:21.96
5 Torres, Armando Wis.-Parkside 14:24.12
6 Burnand, Nathan Michigan State 14:28.63
7 Orndorf, Nate Grand Valley St. 14:28.93
8 Mattes, Kyle Illinois State 14:29.77
9 Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie Unattached 14:32.55
10 Whalen, Blake West Texas A&M 14:33.31
11 Williams, Anthony Notre Dame 14:35.22
12 Kennedy, Brent Notre Dame 14:35.59
13 Cheung, Dan Allegheny 14:36.43
14 Flores, Abel Eastern Michigan 14:38.79
15 Kramer, Jordan Calvin 14:39.15
16 Steible, Josh Grand Valley St. 14:39.40
17 Pulliam, Kevin Unattached 14:40.36
18 Gomez, Alberto Grand Valley St. 14:41.89
19 Floyd, Tony Madonna 14:41.96
20 Hadley, Mark Walsh 14:42.75
21 Wieland, Tyson Unattached 14:43.73
22 Widner, Zacchaeus Unattached 14:44.58
23 Graham, Dalton Lake Erie 14:44.94
24 Naughton, Conor Unattached 14:45.52
25 Hays, Justin St. Joseph's (Ind.) 14:45.84
26 Niemiec, Joe Unattached 14:47.06
27 DeKalita, Silas Central Michigan 14:47.87
28 Jensen, Tyler Northwood (Mich.) 14:48.75
29 Christensen, Nick Bellarmine 14:49.09
30 Lutz, Noah Southern Indiana 14:49.11
31 Philipose, Andrew Calvin 14:50.48
32 Sharnas, Trevor Grand Valley St. 14:50.48
33 Menard, Paxson Eastern Illinois 14:51.64
34 Reed, Peyton Lewis 14:52.31
35 Thorpe, Simon Grand Valley St. 14:53.70
36 Cecil , James Southern Indiana 14:53.83
37 Haas, Isaak Marian (Ind.) 14:57.65
38 Santillo, Joey St. Francis (Ill.) 14:57.66
39 Nousain, Spencer Central Michigan 14:57.68
40 Southgate, Joey Saginaw Valley 14:58.61
41 Klaiber, Jon Marquette 14:59.38
42 Van Haitsma, Nathan Calvin 14:59.52
43 Schalois, Kase Ohio Northern 14:59.87
44 Rogers, Greg Eastern Illinois 14:59.98
45 Morrison, Julian Hope 15:00.17
46 Bajema, Jeff Illinois State 15:00.61
47 Burbano, Marcelo Illinois State 15:00.96
48 Voisin, Casey Central Michigan 15:01.48
49 Kimball, Timmy Saginaw Valley 15:01.79
50 Von Borstel, Michael Carthage 15:02.27
51 Lehotay, Ben Walsh 15:02.79
52 Johnson, Tyler Calvin 15:03.20
53 Pederson, Daniel Marquette 15:04.13
54 McCartney, George Malone 15:05.06
55 Thompson, Zac Miami (Ohio) 15:05.86
56 Sullivan, Lucas Marian (Ind.) 15:06.79
57 Beckmann, Mark Central Michigan 15:07.46
58 Keslin, Tyler Unattached 15:08.46
59 Koeman, Jamison Calvin 15:09.11
60 Paikowski, Vince Wis.-Milwaukee 15:09.44
61 Daniel, Zach West Texas A&M 15:09.78
62 Drabot, Joseph Bellarmine 15:09.96
63 Hall, Nathan Southern Indiana 15:10.00
64 Brooks, Matt Wis.-Milwaukee 15:10.03
65 Nowicki, Zachary Calvin 15:10.33
66 Smith, Kyle Unattached 15:10.53
67 Merchant, Stephen Siena Heights 15:12.10
68 Ford, Kent Miami (Ohio) 15:12.21
69 Butler, Sam Grand Valley St. 15:12.88
70 Gschwendtner, Kerry Bradley 15:13.33
71 Skinner, Marcus Eastern Illinois 15:13.48
72 Bumb, Jason Unattached 15:13.50
73 Bill, Andrew Albion 15:13.63
74 Lang, Evan Bellarmine 15:14.15
75 Michalowski, Nick Wis.-Milwaukee 15:14.18
76 Menyes, Tommy Ashland 15:14.38
77 Burd, Ryan Marquette 15:15.20
78 Rylaarsdam, Andrew Calvin 15:15.93
79 Barajas, Juan Eastern Illinois 15:16.41
80 Ryan, Kevin Marquette 15:16.92
81 Hill, Eli Southern Indiana 15:18.59
82 Woodard, Scott SIU-Edwardsville 15:18.63
83 Herrmann, Colin Grand Valley St. 15:18.83
84 Ocasio, Gabriel Marian (Ind.) 15:19.18
85 Nolan , Austin Southern Indiana 15:19.71
86 Katsefaras, Mike Unattached 15:20.49
87 Mierzwa, Henry Marquette 15:20.50
88 Nudelman, Lucas Eastern Illinois 15:20.82
89 Lance, Tyler Ashland 15:20.92
90 Owens, Tyler SIU-Edwardsville 15:21.30
91 De Jong, Mark Calvin 15:22.85
92 Steigenga, Tyler Q Elite 15:22.98
93 Splawn, Reid West Texas A&M 15:23.86
94 Frank, Anthony Indiana Tech 15:24.54
95 Dietrich, Matthew Unattached 15:25.69
96 Sullivan, Ethan Cedarville 15:25.70
97 Hess, Nikolas Bradley 15:26.84
98 Bowen, Zac Cedarville 15:28.11
99 Cortelletti, Brett Malone 15:28.63
100 Boelens, Matt Calvin 15:29.16
101 Wirick, Spencer Walsh 15:29.71
102 Kimble, Nate Indiana Tech 15:30.11
103 Duggan, Jareb Siena Heights 15:30.47
104 Moench, Will Northwood (Mich.) 15:30.51
105 Fahey, Roan Ferris State 15:30.68
106 Dvornik, Ryan Marquette 15:30.76
107 Rodriguez, David Bradley 15:30.84
108 Tinal, Hayden Bellarmine 15:31.18
109 Scheerer, Alec Indianapolis 15:31.28
110 Lesnak, George Lake Erie 15:31.89
111 Holshouser, Anthony SIU-Edwardsville 15:31.93
112 Engberg, Logan Carthage 15:32.52
113 Ebersole, Logan Lake Erie 15:33.15
114 Schaaf, Adam Trine 15:33.48
115 Ahmed, Suneed Carthage 15:33.83
116 Plantinga, Matthew Calvin 15:34.36
117 Carter, Joe Eastern Illinois 15:36.36
118 Pettinga, Jacob Calvin 15:36.70
119 Garza, Dan Spring Arbor 15:37.10
120 Smith, Addison Calvin 15:37.73
121 Radabaugh, Colin Wheeling Jesuit 15:37.79
122 Wall, Tanner Indiana Tech 15:38.01
123 Wamhoff, John Indiana Tech 15:38.30
124 Harris, Blake Manchester 15:38.47
125 Ferguson, Caleb Calvin 15:38.68
126 Lingle, Lucas Western Illinois 15:38.78
127 Woodard, Austin SIU-Edwardsville 15:38.93
128 Anderson, Clyde Saginaw Valley 15:40.07
129 Marino, Nick Walsh 15:40.47
130 Bohling, Branden Unattached 15:40.99
131 Barker, Caleb Northwood (Mich.) 15:41.19
132 Ward, Wes Illinois State 15:41.43
133 Lindelsee, Eric Wis.-Parkside 15:41.77
134 Griffin, Cayce Indiana Tech 15:42.58
135 Duke, Robert Trine 15:43.06
136 Klingel, Mark Albion 15:43.53
137 Wittland, Andrew Albion 15:43.58
138 Carpenter, Jack Marquette 15:43.82
139 Hadley, Nathan Walsh 15:43.82
140 McClelland, Max Marquette 15:44.11
141 Moody, Brendon Second Sole 15:44.74
142 Wieck, Derek West Texas A&M 15:45.26
143 Rial, Will Run Fast 15:45.86
144 VanSlembrouck, Thomas Lake Superior State 15:49.51
145 Elek, Collin Trine 15:51.90
146 Whittington, Noah Malone 15:52.34
147 Gomoll, Nate Marquette 15:52.36
148 Wentworth, Tom Marquette 15:52.41
149 Miles, Jack Lake Superior State 15:52.87
150 Roberson, Blake PBT 15:53.51
151 Traffie, Avery Cedarville 15:53.67
152 Hulliberger, Zach Unattached 15:55.00
153 Von der Lippe, Grant Marquette 15:55.34
154 Swaim, Nathan Calvin 15:55.93
155 Shrock, Alex Cedarville 15:57.25
156 Mckenzie, Zach Ferris State 15:59.47
157 Maroni, Justin Walsh 16:00.03
158 Parsons, Jeremy Slippery Rock 16:01.10
159 Vojtisek, Ryan Cedarville 16:01.39
160 Vega, Jared Cedarville 16:01.79
161 Gibson, Devin Madonna 16:02.95
162 Fujioka '06, Nathan Unattached 16:05.41
163 Randall, Jonathon Calvin 16:05.44
164 Allen, Darin West Texas A&M 16:06.49
165 Brookhouse, Nathan Calvin 16:06.57
166 Dean, Thomas Manchester 16:07.46
167 Kaiser, Grant Western Illinois 16:11.03
168 Brant, Lukas Indiana Tech 16:11.28
169 Smetzer, Ross Western Illinois 16:18.19
170 McKown, Christopher Tiffin 16:20.11
171 Perez, Joshua Cedarville 16:21.47
172 Klaassen, Jason Calvin 16:21.89
173 Ingle, Hunter Vincennes 16:22.88
174 Wendorff, Casey Indianapolis 16:25.28
175 Dermody, Alex Albion 16:28.31
176 McElroy, Ford Cedarville 16:35.18
177 Trierweiler, Greg Cleary 16:38.62
178 Grifka, Adam Unattached 16:45.10
179 Diener, Wes Unattached 16:48.44
180 Thompsen, Corey Western Illinois 16:51.20
181 Woldemicheal, Esrom Siena Heights 17:08.23
182 Marenkovic, John Slippery Rock 17:09.19
183 White, Corey Unattached 17:22.09
- Bredice, Cameron Davenport DNF
- Osborne, Chip Unattached DNF
- Humrichouser, Zach Ashland DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jimson-Miller, Alexus Miami (Ohio) 8.44
2 Kirchoff, Melissa Wis.-Milwaukee 8.70
3 Roberts, Maya Michigan State 8.75
4 Byrd, Tifani Eastern Michigan 8.79
5 Chauchard, Sarah Unattached 8.81
6 Seals, Karrington Wayne St. 8.86
7 Spann, Darneisha Eastern Illinois 8.87
8 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock 8.88
9 Gregory, Haley Ashland 8.90
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jimson-Miller, Alexus Miami (Ohio) 8.46
2 Spann, Darneisha Eastern Illinois 8.72
3 Seals, Karrington Wayne St. 8.73
4 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock 8.76
5 Byrd, Tifani Eastern Michigan 8.83
6 Kirchoff, Melissa Wis.-Milwaukee 8.75
7 Gregory, Haley Ashland 8.80
8 Chauchard, Sarah Unattached 8.81
9 Roberts, Maya Michigan State 8.81
10 Jackson, Aisha Central Michigan 8.83
11 Amarteifio, Remy Northern Illinois 8.83
12 Horton, Danielle Central Michigan 8.86
13 O'Neil, Rachael Unattached 8.89
14 Luba, Breanna Grand Valley St. 8.91
15 DeSira, Tori Aquinas 8.92
16 Doffeny, Jourdan Northern Illinois 8.92
17 Moen, Sarah Oakland 8.93
18 Hill, Katelyn Illinois State 8.95
19 Patton, Victoria Grand Valley St. 9.08
20 Bercheni, Gariana Ashland 9.09
21 Bracken, Jenna Slippery Rock 9.14
22 Felix, Monique Marquette 9.14
23 Hurd, Dayna Eastern Michigan 9.15
24 King, Alex Aquinas 9.16
25 Bruce, Jordyn Illinois State 9.16
26 Pangori, Andrea Michigan State 9.19
27 Grant, Mikaela Central Michigan 9.19
28 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Rock 9.24
29 Johnston, Laura Oakland 9.26
30 Hammer, Marie Ashland 9.27
31 Brown, Chasatea Bowling Green 9.27
32 Holland, Tessa Illinois State 9.27
33 Kloski, Rachel Wayne St. 9.28
34 Schumacher, Tara Illinois State 9.30
35 Barthelme, McKendra Illinois State 9.42
36 Corbett, Brittany FIU 9.46
37 Fray, BeJai Bowling Green 9.62
38 Ebanks, Samantha FIU 9.65
39 Sherwood, Catherine Marquette 9.75
40 Micheaux, April Central Michigan 9.84
41 Master, Tori Eastern Illinois 9.87
42 Nugent, Haley Central Michigan 10.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pozolinski, Nate Wis.-Milwaukee 7.86
2 Cooks, Bobby Aurora 8.03
3 Killings, Taylor Marian (Ind.) 8.04
4 Fierek, Konner Wis.-Milwaukee 8.15
5 Suazo, Ivan Eastern Michigan 8.19
6 Agodu, Will Michigan State 8.21
7 Neptune, Daniel FIU 8.21
8 Greenlee , Arthur Ashland 8.22
9 Woods, Deshawn Indiana Tech 8.39
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cooks, Bobby Aurora 8.02
2 Pozolinski, Nate Wis.-Milwaukee 8.03
3 Killings, Taylor Marian (Ind.) 8.08
4 Fierek, Konner Wis.-Milwaukee 8.21
4 Neptune, Daniel FIU 8.21
6 Suazo, Ivan Eastern Michigan 8.17
7 Greenlee , Arthur Ashland 8.22
8 Woods, Deshawn Indiana Tech 8.27
9 Agodu, Will Michigan State 8.27
10 Piper, John Eastern Illinois 8.29
11 Dulin, Ashton Malone 8.30
12 Findlay, Devonte Eastern Michigan 8.33
13 McKinney, Devin Michigan State 8.37
14 Kaluza, Bobby SIU-Edwardsville 8.38
15 Nieves, Ian Slippery Rock 8.39
16 Snowden, Devin Ashland 8.41
17 Brown, Tre Oakland 8.43
18 Brandenburg, James Illinois State 8.45
19 Binkowski, Sam Michigan State 8.45
20 Taylor, Aaron Central Michigan 8.46
21 Muresan, Aaron Miami (Ohio) 8.48
22 Wixson, John Central Michigan 8.50
23 Fix, Matthew Wis.-Parkside 8.50
24 Thompson, Sean St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.51
25 Fox, Deon Cornerstone 8.53
26 Walker, Elven Eastern Illinois 8.54
27 Vandersyde, Kyle Northwood (Mich.) 8.57
28 Espitia, Pablo FIU 8.60
29 Thomas, Josh Western Illinois 8.63
30 Tucker, Anthony St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.64
31 Pavliga, Tyler Grand Valley St. 8.67
32 Salter, Savon Slippery Rock 8.68
33 McMurtry, Bryce Wis.-Milwaukee 8.68
34 Kirby, Josh Western Illinois 8.69
35 Peter, Mathew Marquette 8.69
36 French, De'Shaun Central Michigan 8.71
37 Lament, Drew Eastern Michigan 8.74
38 Oakes, Dalton SIU-Edwardsville 8.79
38 Sleet, Duane Illinois State 8.79
40 Youngblood, Darius Grand Valley St. 8.92
41 Koss, Taylor Wis.-Milwaukee 8.93
42 Crittendon, Raymond Eastern Illinois 9.08
43 Storm, Andrew Oakland 17.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Grand Valley St. A 3:43.09
2 Southwest Baptist A 3:43.21
3 Central Michigan A 3:48.86
4 Marquette A 3:49.62
5 Bellarmine A 3:49.77
6 Bowling Green A 3:52.03
7 Slippery Rock A 3:52.64
8 Ashland A 3:52.73
9 Western Illinois A 3:52.77
10 Eastern Illinois A 3:54.33
11 Illinois State A 3:54.66
12 Wis.-Parkside A 3:54.83
13 Aquinas A 3:56.84
14 Eastern Michigan A 3:58.14
15 Illinois State B 4:04.79
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ashland A 3:12.59
2 Illinois State A 3:13.99
3 Grand Valley St. A 3:14.20
4 Central Michigan A 3:14.75
5 Slippery Rock A 3:16.68
6 California (Pa.) A 3:17.24
7 Marian (Ind.) A 3:18.43
8 Aquinas A 3:18.51
9 Illinois State B 3:18.72
10 Siena Heights A 3:19.05
11 Vincennes A 3:19.30
12 Eastern Illinois A 3:20.68
13 Wis.-Parkside A 3:20.87
14 Marquette A 3:23.49
15 Oakland A 3:23.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cutliff, Clarissa FIU 1.79m 5' 10.5"
2 Knapp, Haleigh Eastern Illinois 1.75m 5' 8.75"
3 Palmer, Chennel Northern Illinois 1.71m 5' 7.25"
4 Klyuchnikova, Varvara Vincennes 1.67m 5' 5.75"
4 Mills, Kathryn Grand Valley St. 1.67m 5' 5.75"
6 Bartlome, Hannah Ashland 1.67m 5' 5.75"
7 Powell, Heaven Northwood (Mich.) 1.63m 5' 4.25"
7 Kluz, Jessica Wayne St. 1.63m 5' 4.25"
7 Helfrich, Emily Central Michigan 1.63m 5' 4.25"
10 Stemple, Calli Central Michigan 1.63m 5' 4.25"
10 Wollenslegel, Paula Ashland 1.63m 5' 4.25"
12 Porter, Raven Bowling Green 1.59m 5' 2.5"
- Tseumah, Omo Marquette NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hart, Cameron Eastern Michigan 2.10m 6' 10.75"
2 Weeks, Hunter Grand Valley St. 2.10m 6' 10.75"
3 McRoberts, Anthony Illinois State 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Armstrong, Daniel Marquette 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Pringle, Myles Ashland 2.05m 6' 8.75"
6 Harris, Melvin Central Michigan 2.00m 6' 6.75"
6 Ehigbai, Francis Illinois State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
6 Chappell, Trent Unattached 2.00m 6' 6.75"
6 Bean, Brandon Grand Valley St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
10 Black, Sam Saginaw Valley 2.00m 6' 6.75"
- Wilson-Adams, Charles Indiana (Pa.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hixson, Kristen Unattached 4.51m 14' 9.5"
2 Uy, Natalie Eastern Michigan 3.81m 12' 6.0"
3 McQuaide, Courtney Slippery Rock 3.66m 12' 0.0"
3 Tedeschi, Gemma Marquette 3.66m 12' 0.0"
3 Petty, Rebekah Central Michigan 3.66m 12' 0.0"
3 McKinley, Tasha Siena Heights 3.66m 12' 0.0"
3 McKinley, Sheila Siena Heights 3.66m 12' 0.0"
8 Turner, Hope Miami (Ohio) 3.51m 11' 6.25"
8 Mangold, Bridgette Bellarmine 3.51m 11' 6.25"
8 Powell, Kamie Michigan State 3.51m 11' 6.25"
8 Fletchall, Emily Miami (Ohio) 3.51m 11' 6.25"
8 Castarlenas, Aintzane Vincennes 3.51m 11' 6.25"
8 Janevski, Kayla Michigan State 3.51m 11' 6.25"
8 Regan, Molly Edinboro 3.51m 11' 6.25"
15 Valdez, Merica Vincennes 3.36m 11' 0.25"
15 Cranston, Ariana Illinois State 3.36m 11' 0.25"
15 Matrisciano, Megan Slippery Rock 3.36m 11' 0.25"
15 Marshall, Madeline Slippery Rock 3.36m 11' 0.25"
15 Coppella, Elizabeth Indiana (Pa.) 3.36m 11' 0.25"
15 Darling, Maria Slippery Rock 3.36m 11' 0.25"
15 Raderstorf, Lydia St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3.36m 11' 0.25"
22 Bourg, Kristine Eastern Michigan 3.21m 10' 6.25"
22 Overbeek, Sara Grand Valley St. 3.21m 10' 6.25"
- Delach, Christina Illinois State NP
- Kay, Sydney Michigan State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Collins, Gabby Western Michigan 5.87m 19' 3.25"
2 Grant, Mikaela Central Michigan 5.65m 18' 6.5"
3 Fray, BeJai Bowling Green 5.62m 18' 5.25"
4 Corbin, Danielle Lake Erie 5.60m 18' 4.5"
5 Porter, Raven Bowling Green 5.56m 18' 3.0"
6 Collins, Micayla Northern Illinois 5.45m 17' 10.75"
6 Marko, Madison Marquette 5.45m 17' 10.75"
8 Brown, Chasatea Bowling Green 5.35m 17' 6.75"
9 Johnson, Morgan Michigan State 5.30m 17' 4.75"
10 Holland, Tessa Illinois State 5.22m 17' 1.5"
11 McKnight, Jade Western Michigan 5.21m 17' 1.25"
11 Whyte, Jehvania Northern Illinois 5.21m 17' 1.25"
13 Micheaux, April Central Michigan 5.14m 16' 10.5"
14 Doffeny, Jourdan Northern Illinois 5.12m 16' 9.75"
14 Harrison, Kyra Central Michigan 5.12m 16' 9.75"
16 Holston, Marlecia Ashland 5.09m 16' 8.5"
17 Wanie, Erica Marquette 5.08m 16' 8.0"
17 Taylor, Ja'la Central Michigan 5.08m 16' 8.0"
19 Graham, Rayna Wis.-Parkside 5.06m 16' 7.25"
19 Cooper, Kierra Madonna 5.06m 16' 7.25"
21 Hammer, Marie Ashland 5.04m 16' 6.5"
22 Nugent, Haley Central Michigan 5.02m 16' 5.75"
23 Corbett, Brittany FIU 4.98m 16' 4.25"
24 Cassell, Ivory SIU-Edwardsville 4.96m 16' 3.25"
24 Barthelme, McKendra Illinois State 4.96m 16' 3.25"
26 Swider, Sarah Lake Superior State 4.86m 15' 11.5"
27 Bruce, Jordyn Illinois State 4.82m 15' 9.75"
28 Ebanks, Samantha FIU 4.79m 15' 8.75"
29 Salzbrunn, Gianna Eastern Michigan 4.78m 15' 8.25"
30 Daniels, Tyra Central Michigan 4.76m 15' 7.5"
31 Cutliff, Clarissa FIU 4.68m 15' 4.25"
32 Kloski, Rachel Wayne St. 4.60m 15' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Duncan, Alexis Grand Valley St. 5.70m 18' 8.5"
2 Williams, Nadia Central Michigan 5.60m 18' 4.5"
3 Jones, Patrice Illinois State 5.57m 18' 3.25"
4 Chauchard, Sarah Unattached 5.55m 18' 2.5"
5 Byrd, Nichyria SIU-Edwardsville 5.52m 18' 1.5"
6 Brasseur, Bo Western Illinois 5.42m 17' 9.5"
7 Kluz, Jessica Wayne St. 5.41m 17' 9.0"
8 Sherwood, Catherine Marquette 5.35m 17' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Haynes, Devon St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.06m 23' 2.0"
2 Taha, Ali Central Michigan 6.89m 22' 7.25"
3 Brandenburg, James Illinois State 6.78m 22' 3.0"
4 McRoberts, Anthony Illinois State 6.71m 22' 0.25"
5 Smith, Joe Eastern Illinois 6.62m 21' 8.75"
5 Hristov, Mladen SIU-Edwardsville 6.62m 21' 8.75"
7 Wilkerson, Jordan Illinois State 6.61m 21' 8.25"
8 Eggers, William Marquette 6.16m 20' 2.5"
9 Offor, Wisdom FIU 6.04m 19' 9.75"
10 Fowler, Jordan Unattached 5.67m 18' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Davis, Brandon Oakland 7.17m 23' 6.25"
2 McManis, Davion Eastern Illinois 7.09m 23' 3.25"
3 Thompson, Phil St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.05m 23' 1.75"
4 Williams, Christian FIU 7.04m 23' 1.25"
5 Downs, Jordan Vincennes 6.99m 22' 11.25"
6 Stewart, Tavian Wis.-Parkside 6.95m 22' 9.75"
7 Cole, Grant Miami (Ohio) 6.89m 22' 7.25"
7 Glenn, Kenny Miami (Ohio) 6.89m 22' 7.25"
9 Snowden, Devin Ashland 6.72m 22' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Whyte, Jehvania Northern Illinois 11.92m 39' 1.25"
2 Taylor, Ja'la Central Michigan 11.90m 39' 0.5"
3 Lee, Nadia Lake Erie 11.85m 38' 10.5"
4 Corbin, Danielle Lake Erie 11.74m 38' 6.25"
5 Mylle, Ine Northern Michigan 11.57m 37' 11.5"
6 Harper, Alisha Wis.-Milwaukee 11.48m 37' 8.0"
7 Collins, Micayla Northern Illinois 11.45m 37' 6.75"
8 Edeko, Isi St. Francis (Ill.) 11.44m 37' 6.5"
9 Palmer, Chennel Northern Illinois 11.39m 37' 4.5"
10 Radovic, Nadja FIU 11.29m 37' 0.5"
11 Lee, Nuri Ashland 11.20m 36' 9.0"
12 Williams, Charlena Siena Heights 11.10m 36' 5.0"
13 Bass, Kanika Wis.-Milwaukee 11.06m 36' 3.5"
14 Gruszka, Victoria Illinois State 10.99m 36' 0.75"
15 Harrison, Kyra Central Michigan 10.98m 36' 0.25"
16 Collins, Gabby Western Michigan 10.92m 35' 10.0"
17 McKnight, Jade Western Michigan 10.90m 35' 9.25"
17 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 10.90m 35' 9.25"
19 Smay, Brooke Indiana (Pa.) 10.85m 35' 7.25"
20 Stemple, Calli Central Michigan 10.81m 35' 5.75"
21 Graham, Ashley Western Illinois 10.73m 35' 2.5"
22 Agomo, Ijeoma Central Michigan 10.61m 34' 9.75"
23 Daniels, Tyra Central Michigan 10.40m 34' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Portis, Brion Eastern Illinois 12.13m 39' 9.75"
2 Gibbs, Brittney SIU-Edwardsville 12.12m 39' 9.25"
3 Felix, Monique Marquette 12.11m 39' 8.75"
4 Harris, Terica Marquette 12.10m 39' 8.5"
5 Kirchoff, Melissa Wis.-Milwaukee 11.99m 39' 4.0"
6 Lawson, Khalyia Western Illinois 11.70m 38' 4.75"
7 Ruffin, Diajah Western Michigan 11.57m 37' 11.5"
8 Fochesato, Anna Saginaw Valley 11.42m 37' 5.75"
9 Byrd, Nichyria SIU-Edwardsville 11.19m 36' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simmons, Matt Western Illinois 14.03m 46' 0.5"
2 Woods, Garrison Wis.-Parkside 14.01m 45' 11.75"
3 Cegelski, Cory Marquette 13.96m 45' 9.75"
4 Taylor, Tevin Western Illinois 13.62m 44' 8.25"
5 Riddle, Tevin St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13.18m 43' 3.0"
6 Downs, Jordan Vincennes 13.09m 42' 11.5"
7 Webb, Logan SIU-Edwardsville 13.04m 42' 9.5"
8 Cutts, Kaylon Western Illinois 12.96m 42' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nesbitt, Samora Grand Valley St. 15.08m 49' 5.75"
2 Leeper, Adam Slippery Rock 14.45m 47' 5.0"
3 Peters, Micah Eastern Michigan 14.27m 46' 10.0"
4 Clerk, Ezekiel SIU-Edwardsville 14.12m 46' 4.0"
5 Aikins, Akwasi St. Francis (Ill.) 14.06m 46' 1.5"
6 Hristov, Mladen SIU-Edwardsville 13.93m 45' 8.5"
7 Fowler, Jordan Unattached 13.45m 44' 1.5"
- Offor, Wisdom FIU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Herriman, Elizabeth Wayne St. 14.20m 46' 7.25"
2 Thomas, Brandy Illinois State 14.06m 46' 1.5"
3 Russell, Terrisa FIU 14.01m 45' 11.75"
4 Western, Jamesha Vincennes 13.93m 45' 8.5"
5 Walter, Katie Miami (Ohio) 13.81m 45' 3.75"
6 Schultz, Gabby Edinboro 13.73m 45' 0.5"
7 Molden, Timberly FIU 13.71m 44' 11.75"
8 Frahm, Ashley Miami (Ohio) 13.60m 44' 7.5"
9 Howard, Erin Unattached 13.57m 44' 6.25"
10 Lauzon, Megan SIU-Edwardsville 13.24m 43' 5.25"
11 Nolan, Claire SIU-Edwardsville 13.21m 43' 4.25"
12 Hoyme, Kassie Illinois State 13.19m 43' 3.25"
13 Herriman, Gabrielle Wayne St. 13.10m 42' 11.75"
14 Nicholson, Abigail Eastern Illinois 12.80m 42' 0.0"
15 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 12.77m 41' 10.75"
16 Johnson, Rachel Grand Valley St. 12.71m 41' 8.5"
17 Chauchard, Sarah Unattached 12.66m 41' 6.5"
18 Jakich, Catherine SIU-Edwardsville 12.60m 41' 4.25"
19 Fray, BeJai Bowling Green 12.49m 40' 11.75"
19 Hill, Kaylyn Grand Valley St. 12.49m 40' 11.75"
21 DeCamp, Paige Unattached 12.08m 39' 7.75"
22 Sicard, Ashley Northern Illinois 11.96m 39' 3.0"
23 Heide, Hannah Unattached 11.37m 37' 3.75"
24 Yeley, Lexie Eastern Illinois 11.09m 36' 4.75"
25 Woodley, Jasmine Eastern Illinois 10.90m 35' 9.25"
26 Foster, Abigail FIU 10.59m 34' 9.0"
27 Corbett, Brittany FIU 10.35m 33' 11.5"
28 Mata, Cory Northern Illinois 10.16m 33' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Strickler, Amelia Miami (Ohio) 16.65m 54' 7.5"
2 Gustafson, Aliyah Bowling Green 16.19m 53' 1.5"
3 Wheat, Makenzie Bowling Green 16.16m 53' 0.25"
4 Tomei, Megan Ashland 15.23m 49' 11.75"
5 Avery, Dajsha Grand Valley St. 15.00m 49' 2.5"
6 Darling, Arionna Miami (Ohio) 14.98m 49' 1.75"
7 Iversen, Elizabeth Bowling Green 14.66m 48' 1.25"
8 Keller, Morgan Illinois State 14.63m 48' 0.0"
9 Buckwalter, Bryn Eastern Illinois 14.58m 47' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mitchell, Martinus SIU-Edwardsville 16.03m 52' 7.25"
2 Smelcer, Zachary Ashland 16.02m 52' 6.75"
3 Zak, Nick Ashland 15.90m 52' 2.0"
3 Sicurella, Brandon Ashland 15.90m 52' 2.0"
5 Schaufelberger, Adam Illinois State 15.78m 51' 9.25"
6 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 15.67m 51' 5.0"
7 Campau, Shane Grand Valley St. 15.57m 51' 1.0"
8 McIntosh, Alexander Northwood (Mich.) 15.26m 50' 0.75"
9 Schmitt, Jannik Eastern Michigan 15.09m 49' 6.25"
10 Dutton, Alec SIU-Edwardsville 15.03m 49' 3.75"
11 Purcilly, Zach Eastern Michigan 14.83m 48' 8.0"
12 Wiggins, Allen FIU 14.78m 48' 6.0"
13 Turner, Clayton Eastern Illinois 14.41m 47' 3.5"
14 Yeakley, Colton Eastern Illinois 13.87m 45' 6.25"
15 Morrow, Ben Saginaw Valley 13.71m 44' 11.75"
16 Lynch, Austin SIU-Edwardsville 13.05m 42' 9.75"
17 Espitia, Pablo FIU 12.19m 40' 0.0"
18 Morgan, Sam FIU 10.89m 35' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Zahn, Jason Ashland 17.44m 57' 2.75"
2 Saikalis, Chris Grand Valley St. 17.33m 56' 10.25"
3 Talk, Elijah Ashland 17.27m 56' 8.0"
4 Roberts, Daniel Ashland 17.19m 56' 4.75"
5 Vitella, Gino Oakland 16.91m 55' 5.75"
6 Kittridge, Riley Eastern Illinois 16.79m 55' 1.0"
7 Scavarda, Justin Unattached 16.39m 53' 9.25"
8 Kessler, Adam Eastern Illinois 16.08m 52' 9.25"
9 Targgart, Logan Central Michigan 15.95m 52' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gustafson, Aliyah Bowling Green 18.12m 59' 5.5"
2 Szekely, Martha Miami (Ohio) 17.89m 58' 8.5"
3 Adams, Emily Unattached 17.33m 56' 10.25"
4 Peppers, Anjelica Wayne St. 17.20m 56' 5.25"
5 Buckwalter, Bryn Eastern Illinois 17.01m 55' 9.75"
6 Johnson, Valarie Central Michigan 16.61m 54' 6.0"
7 Thomas, Brandy Illinois State 16.33m 53' 7.0"
8 Goodwin, Bobbie Unattached 16.27m 53' 4.5"
9 Virgl, Lizzie SIU-Edwardsville 16.24m 53' 3.5"
10 Yeley, Lexie Eastern Illinois 16.07m 52' 8.75"
11 Fulwood, Chandra FIU 16.03m 52' 7.25"
12 Bohn, Lauren Wayne St. 15.94m 52' 3.75"
13 Diana, Nicollette Eastern Illinois 15.86m 52' 0.5"
14 Lauzon, Megan SIU-Edwardsville 15.84m 51' 11.75"
15 Woodley, Jasmine Eastern Illinois 15.67m 51' 5.0"
16 Nelson, Nicolette Unattached 15.38m 50' 5.5"
17 Turner, Morgan Eastern Michigan 15.20m 49' 10.5"
18 Nolan, Claire SIU-Edwardsville 15.09m 49' 6.25"
19 D'Almeida, Carly Northwood (Mich.) 15.06m 49' 5.0"
20 DeSappio, Brianna Unattached 14.85m 48' 8.75"
21 Pendleton, Megan Eastern Michigan 14.76m 48' 5.25"
22 Rockwell, Jessica Unattached 14.67m 48' 1.75"
23 Hecksel, Mary Grand Valley St. 14.20m 46' 7.25"
24 Williams, Trinavia FIU 14.16m 46' 5.5"
25 Thayer, Alana Central Michigan 14.15m 46' 5.25"
26 Jakich, Catherine SIU-Edwardsville 14.10m 46' 3.25"
27 Taylor, Jada Eastern Michigan 14.09m 46' 2.75"
28 Foster, Abigail FIU 13.72m 45' 0.25"
- Avery, Dajsha Grand Valley St. NP
- Butler, Kaila Bowling Green NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hull, Kyra Grand Valley St. 20.07m 65' 10.25"
2 Tomei, Megan Ashland 19.28m 63' 3.25"
3 Iversen, Elizabeth Bowling Green 18.76m 61' 6.75"
4 Hill, Kaylyn Grand Valley St. 18.20m 59' 8.5"
5 Helenthal, Natalie Ashland 18.10m 59' 4.75"
6 Dobbelaere, Kylee Central Michigan 18.08m 59' 4.0"
7 Velasquez, Kayla Bowling Green 17.94m 58' 10.25"
8 Leigh, MacKenzie Ashland 17.75m 58' 3.0"
9 Williams, Jasmine Northern Michigan 17.42m 57' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pop, Stephen Ashland 18.60m 61' 0.25"
2 Targgart, Logan Central Michigan 18.56m 60' 10.75"
3 Evans, Paul Northwood (Mich.) 18.12m 59' 5.5"
4 Sicurella, Brandon Ashland 17.94m 58' 10.25"
5 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 17.88m 58' 8.0"
6 Phillips, Nicholas Eastern Illinois 17.32m 56' 10.0"
7 Matthews, Nick SIU-Edwardsville 17.04m 55' 11.0"
8 Hazek, Austin Eastern Michigan 16.62m 54' 6.5"
9 Gregory, Zachary Illinois State 16.31m 53' 6.25"
10 Campau, Shane Grand Valley St. 15.87m 52' 1.0"
11 Patterson, Cody Northwood (Mich.) 15.83m 51' 11.25"
12 Kessler, Adam Eastern Illinois 15.80m 51' 10.0"
13 Phillips, Zachary Eastern Illinois 15.71m 51' 6.5"
13 Bryant, Taige Eastern Michigan 15.71m 51' 6.5"
15 Harkey, Zach Eastern Michigan 15.56m 51' 0.75"
16 Dutton, Alec SIU-Edwardsville 14.87m 48' 9.5"
17 Lynch, Austin SIU-Edwardsville 14.59m 47' 10.5"
18 Turner, Clayton Eastern Illinois 13.77m 45' 2.25"
19 Shamoun, Austin Grand Valley St. 13.55m 44' 5.5"
20 Cwiok, Tom Unattached 13.03m 42' 9.0"
21 Seagren, Caleb SIU-Edwardsville 10.94m 35' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Roberts, Daniel Ashland 22.10m 72' 6.25"
2 Banagis, Dylan Central Michigan 20.86m 68' 5.25"
3 Crayon, Jordan Ashland 20.74m 68' 0.5"
4 Hill, Alex Ashland 20.12m 66' 0.25"
5 Thornton, Darien Unattached 20.01m 65' 7.75"
6 Zak, Nick Ashland 18.59m 61' 0.0"
7 Lake, Al Davenport 18.58m 60' 11.5"
8 Moon, Mike Grand Valley St. 18.50m 60' 8.5"
- Campbell, Bryn Ashland NP