GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Date: Sat, Jan 28, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Grand Valley St. 114.66
2 Hillsdale 69
3 Indiana Tech 65
4 Unattached 50
5 Siena Heights 43.66
6 Illinois-Chicago 42
7 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 33.5
8 Aquinas 32.16
9 St. Francis (Ill.) 30
10 Lewis 27.82
11 Ohio Northern 24
12 Davenport 20
13 Taylor 14
14 GVSU ALUMNI 13
15 Detroit 11
16 Muskegon CC 10.5
17 Robert Morris (Ill.) 8
18 Valparaiso 6.66
19 Olivet Nazarene 6
20 DuPage 2
21 Goshen 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Grand Valley St. 120.23
2 Hillsdale 83.25
3 Unattached 66
4 Lewis 61
5 Siena Heights 50.75
6 Aquinas 48.66
7 Ohio Northern 36.08
8 Indiana Tech 31
9 Southern Wesleyan 30
10 Detroit 25
11 St. Francis (Ill.) 17
12 Taylor 13
13 Illinois-Chicago 10.33
14 Davenport 8.99
15 Calvin 5.66
16 Playmakers 5
16 Playmakers Unattached 5
18 Olivet Nazarene 3
18 Trinity Christian 3
20 Valparaiso 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 7.71
2 Barton, Amy Southern Wesleyan 7.80
3 Haney, Morgan Southern Wesleyan 7.82
4 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 7.84
5 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 7.90
6 Stuedemann, Willow Unattached 7.93
7 Lewis, Jami Southern Wesleyan 7.96
8 Meachum, Grace Aquinas 7.97
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 7.69
2 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 7.81
3 Barton, Amy Southern Wesleyan 7.90
4 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 7.90
5 Haney, Morgan Southern Wesleyan 7.92
6 Meachum, Grace Aquinas 7.99
7 Moran, Ashlee Hillsdale 8.01
8 Stuedemann, Willow Unattached 7.93
9 Lewis, Jami Southern Wesleyan 7.93
10 King, Lyric Southern Wesleyan 7.94
11 Davis, D'mya Grand Valley St. 7.96
12 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 8.03
13 Carnathan, Alexandra Detroit 8.09
14 Duncan, Alexis Grand Valley St. 8.13
15 Farley, Elise Hillsdale 8.15
16 Gibbs, Ariel Illinois-Chicago 8.15
17 Holmes, Brogan Detroit 8.17
18 Brundige, Lynda Detroit 8.18
19 Julian, Skylar Southern Wesleyan 8.18
20 Siddiqui, Roma Illinois-Chicago 8.20
21 Jackson, Kyri Detroit 8.20
22 Beulla, Sarah Grand Valley St. 8.20
23 Hough, Teagan Illinois-Chicago 8.21
24 Eyamba, Eunice Aquinas 8.28
25 Lavey, Taylor Ohio Northern 8.32
26 Johnson, Diona Lewis 8.32
27 Johnson, Carrie Lewis 8.33
28 Hamilton, Alyson Detroit 8.33
29 King, Sierra Aquinas 8.38
30 Kozielski, Sylvia Lewis 8.39
31 Jones, Payton Illinois-Chicago 8.39
32 Morgan, Skye Aquinas 8.40
32 Hunter, Tyra Aquinas 8.40
34 Hill, Emily Siena Heights 8.41
35 Burnside, Kerri Davenport 8.42
36 West, Kassidy St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.45
37 Achenbach, Kayla Southern Wesleyan 8.47
38 Baker, Briana Davenport 8.48
39 Washington, Alexis Davenport 8.56
40 Edeko, Isi St. Francis (Ill.) 8.58
41 Perry, Natasha St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.60
42 Ingram, D'Asia Davenport 8.66
43 Flint, Emily Aquinas 8.67
44 Wiersma, Jessica Trinity Christian 8.78
45 Kliora, Sarah Trinity Christian 8.78
46 Jones, Megan Aquinas 8.79
47 Naughton, Samantha DuPage 8.81
48 Balcerzak, Taylor Detroit 8.87
49 Haywood, Ginyce Goshen 8.95
50 Wessels, Erin Trinity Christian 8.99
51 Jungles, Joli St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9.54
52 Tupper, Rachael Trinity Christian 10.05
53 Hughes, Hannah Muskegon CC 10.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Arop, Emmanuel Grand Valley St. 6.85
2 Duncan, Jordan St. Francis (Ill.) 6.87
3 Romer, Leslie Taylor 6.90
4 San Jose Lorza, Sergio Hillsdale 6.92
5 Daley, Sanjay St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.00
6 McClary, Shae Siena Heights 7.04
7 Linton, Steven Olivet Nazarene 7.07
8 Jackson, Lexus St. Francis (Ill.) 7.08
9 Harrell, Robert Olivet Nazarene 7.11
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Duncan, Jordan St. Francis (Ill.) 6.89
2 Arop, Emmanuel Grand Valley St. 6.97
3 Romer, Leslie Taylor 6.99
4 Daley, Sanjay St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.00
5 Jackson, Lexus St. Francis (Ill.) 7.10
6 McClary, Shae Siena Heights 7.13
7 Harrell, Robert Olivet Nazarene 7.16
8 San Jose Lorza, Sergio Hillsdale 6.96
9 Linton, Steven Olivet Nazarene 7.10
10 Hunter, Martin ATK 7.10
11 Jones, Kenny Grand Valley St. 7.12
12 Munar, Jordan Illinois-Chicago 7.13
13 Carter, Deion Robert Morris (Ill.) 7.14
14 Vires, Jacob Ohio Northern 7.15
15 Sampson, James Valparaiso 7.16
16 Lollis, Jeru Valparaiso 7.16
17 Harinda, Emmannuel Aquinas 7.18
18 Willis, Coty Taylor 7.20
19 Rapp, Amos Davenport 7.20
20 Tolentino, Ray Illinois-Chicago 7.21
21 Smith, Jordan Ohio Northern 7.24
22 McDonald, Lindon Goshen 7.25
23 Holesinger, Bryce Lewis 7.26
24 Regan, Jelani St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.26
25 Derr, Korey Davenport 7.27
26 Ellis, Sam Unattached 7.32
27 Milton, Robert Milton Siena Heights 7.35
28 Onoh, Emmanuel Illinois-Chicago 7.37
29 Tran, Jason Aquinas 7.38
30 Onyeaghala, Obinna Illinois-Chicago 7.39
31 Grundstrom, Joe Davenport 7.39
32 Hrobowski, Devaughn St. Francis (Ill.) 7.40
33 Reynolds, Stephan Lewis 7.45
34 McKee, Noah Ohio Northern 7.46
35 Krugh, Nicholas Ohio Northern 7.47
36 Smith, Dirk Aquinas 7.49
37 Barents, Lee Calvin 7.49
38 Watrous, Austin Davenport 7.50
39 Pineiro, Francisco St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.55
39 Kaufman, Evan Muskegon CC 7.55
41 Bonilla, Adrian Davenport 7.59
42 Lee, Terrell Davenport 7.59
43 Drewyor, Ryan Unattached 7.60
44 Saunders, Malik Lewis 7.62
45 Bandemer, Sam St. Francis (Ill.) 7.66
46 Chickering, Hunter Davenport 7.67
47 Vaughn, Zachary Ohio Northern 7.71
48 Vazquez, Brandon DuPage 7.72
49 White, Dylan Muskegon CC 7.78
50 Hickey, Conner Valparaiso 7.79
51 Tucker, Aaron Calvin 7.83
52 Pater, Patrick DuPage 7.84
53 Kloska, Matthew Aquinas 7.88
54 Schutt, Justin Trinity Christian 7.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 24.60
2 Dunmore, Sarah Indiana Tech 24.98
3 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 25.11
4 Barton, Amy Southern Wesleyan 25.14
5 Moody, Jenna St. Francis (Ill.) 25.39
6 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 25.42
7 Wilson, April Indiana Tech 25.42
8 Moore, Alexis Siena Heights 25.43
9 Perry, Brittnee Indiana Tech 25.44
10 Terry, Sha'londa Indiana Tech 25.45
11 Truss, Courtney Aquinas 25.68
12 Lewis, Jami Southern Wesleyan 25.73
13 Haney, Morgan Southern Wesleyan 25.75
14 Dantzler, Skylar Grand Valley St. 25.89
15 Thompson, Patricia Indiana Tech 25.96
16 Loman, Alexius Indiana Tech 26.05
17 Kennedy, Patience Indiana Tech 26.12
18 Ataessien, Joelle Lewis 26.22
19 Holmes, Brogan Detroit 26.28
20 Iginla, Basirat Illinois-Chicago 26.29
21 Eby, Jessica Unattached 26.30
22 Brundige, Lynda Detroit 26.30
23 Floyd, Analis Aquinas 26.37
24 Dent, Jayona Detroit 26.43
25 Vizard, Natalie Detroit 26.43
26 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay Taylor 26.45
27 Jackson, Kyri Detroit 26.48
28 Taylor, Jaquel Indiana Tech 26.55
29 Farley, Elise Hillsdale 26.56
30 King, Alex Aquinas 26.63
31 DeSira, Tori Aquinas 26.71
32 Stuedemann, Willow Unattached 26.72
33 Achenbach, Kayla Southern Wesleyan 26.74
34 Dozier, Kye Detroit 26.76
35 Beulla, Sarah Grand Valley St. 26.77
36 Gast, Allie Ohio Northern 26.84
37 Siddiqui, Roma Illinois-Chicago 26.88
38 Hamilton, Alyson Detroit 26.93
39 Johnson, Carrie Lewis 26.94
40 Hough, Teagan Illinois-Chicago 27.11
41 Cruz-Bastian, Mia Illinois-Chicago 27.13
42 Eyamba, Eunice Aquinas 27.29
43 Davis, D'mya Grand Valley St. 27.30
44 Carnathan, Alexandra Detroit 27.34
45 Johnson, Diona Lewis 27.34
46 Lavey, Taylor Ohio Northern 27.38
47 Diekema, Nicole Aquinas 27.44
48 Humpula, Joelle Davenport 27.46
49 Horne, Kayla Valparaiso 27.52
50 Kozielski, Sylvia Lewis 27.56
51 McKenzie, Rachel Illinois-Chicago 27.59
52 Patton, Victoria Grand Valley St. 27.60
53 Fisher, Taylor Ohio Northern 27.84
54 Fortenberry, Alexandria Aquinas 27.87
55 Hughey, Caitlin Goshen 27.87
56 Jones, Payton Illinois-Chicago 27.88
57 Lewis, Lori Davenport 27.95
58 Terhorst, Cassidy Unattached 28.10
59 Burnside, Kerri Davenport 28.13
60 Chamberlin, Abigail Olivet Nazarene 28.29
61 Pedzinski, Emily Unattached 28.30
62 Dugan, Katie St. Joseph's (Ind.) 28.57
63 Flint, Emily Aquinas 28.60
64 Arndt, Lindsey Valparaiso 28.62
65 Berg, Robbie Muskegon CC 28.64
66 Nadolney, McKayla Davenport 28.68
67 Pomerenke, Julia Taylor 28.69
68 Wink, Julia Aquinas 28.80
69 Weininger, Mallory Ohio Northern 28.81
70 Carman, Rebecca Ohio Northern 28.89
71 McCluer, Sydney Ohio Northern 29.17
72 Al-Uqdah, Makayla Muskegon CC 29.21
73 Pierson, Brienna St. Francis (Ill.) 29.22
74 Werner, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 29.26
75 Fox, Emma DuPage 29.58
76 Jones, Megan Aquinas 29.73
77 Wiersma, Jessica Trinity Christian 29.74
78 Beverly, Caleigh St. Francis (Ill.) 29.78
79 Naughton, Samantha DuPage 29.78
80 Haywood, Ginyce Goshen 29.91
81 Paeth, Kayla St. Francis (Ill.) 29.94
82 Menuez, Sarah Ohio Northern 30.03
83 Beck, Mara Goshen 30.31
84 McIntosh, Melinda Ohio Northern 30.36
85 Volpendesta, Cierra St. Francis (Ill.) 30.41
86 Messerly, Joanna Ohio Northern 30.60
87 Charles, Lena Goshen 30.63
88 Prince-Hanson, Venus Unattached 31.19
89 Ruiz, Kierra St. Francis (Ill.) 31.66
90 Carlson, Taylor Muskegon CC 33.55
91 Tupper, Rachael Trinity Christian 34.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Springer, Gairy Indiana Tech 21.73
2 Stanley, Trevor Indiana Tech 21.77
3 Ratliff, Jeremiah Indiana Tech 21.99
4 Sharbahn, Wayne Indiana Tech 22.08
5 San Jose Lorza, Sergio Hillsdale 22.10
6 Woods, Deshawn Indiana Tech 22.13
7 Arop, Emmanuel Grand Valley St. 22.21
8 Peter, Barthelemy Indiana Tech 22.27
9 Hunter, Martin ATK 22.28
10 Collier, Deshon Indiana Tech 22.29
11 Hickman, Gary Grand Valley St. 22.37
12 Holesinger, Bryce Lewis 22.39
13 Ingram, Devin Lewis 22.40
14 Carter, Deion Robert Morris (Ill.) 22.43
15 Moore, Kejavon Indiana Tech 22.49
16 Williams, Xavier Indiana Tech 22.50
17 Milton, Robert Milton Siena Heights 22.54
18 Jackson, Lexus St. Francis (Ill.) 22.57
19 Sims, Carlton Detroit 22.62
20 Freeman, Sam Aquinas 22.64
21 Munar, Jordan Illinois-Chicago 22.67
22 Vires, Jacob Ohio Northern 22.69
23 Alberdi, David Unattached 22.69
24 Lockridge, Matt Indiana Tech 22.72
25 Daley, Sanjay St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.77
26 Morgan, Jalen Aquinas 22.90
27 McClary, Shae Siena Heights 22.97
28 Arnold, Zach Detroit 22.98
29 Sampson, James Valparaiso 23.04
30 Reynolds, Stephan Lewis 23.06
31 Ellis, Sam Unattached 23.08
32 Giovannelli, Michael St. Francis (Ill.) 23.08
33 Saunders, Malik Lewis 23.11
34 Willis, Coty Taylor 23.15
35 Regan, Jelani St. Joseph's (Ind.) 23.19
36 McFadden, Darryl Lewis 23.25
37 Malcolm, Demar St. Joseph's (Ind.) 23.25
38 Robertson, Brock Lewis 23.33
39 Gieger, Kiente St. Joseph's (Ind.) 23.33
40 Pineiro, Francisco St. Joseph's (Ind.) 23.35
41 Jones, Kenny Grand Valley St. 23.39
42 Lollis, Jeru Valparaiso 23.40
43 Onoh, Emmanuel Illinois-Chicago 23.41
44 Rapp, Amos Davenport 23.44
45 McDonald, Lindon Goshen 23.46
46 Tran, Jason Aquinas 23.55
47 Krugh, Nicholas Ohio Northern 23.69
47 Lee, Terrell Davenport 23.69
49 Smith, Jordan Ohio Northern 23.71
50 Reed, Christopher Lewis 23.73
51 Sommer, Luke Ohio Northern 23.74
52 Harvey, David Ohio Northern 23.78
53 Bailey, Shabari Lewis 23.79
54 Hrobowski, Devaughn St. Francis (Ill.) 23.85
55 Cramer, Collen Taylor 23.87
56 Casey, Collen Muskegon CC 23.92
57 Onyeaghala, Obinna Illinois-Chicago 23.94
58 Smith, Dirk Aquinas 24.00
59 Briggs, Corey Ohio Northern 24.10
60 McKee, Noah Ohio Northern 24.12
61 Bonilla, Adrian Davenport 24.12
62 Heintzleman, Chaz St. Francis (Ill.) 24.16
63 McGill, Sean Ohio Northern 24.19
64 Nevin, Sean Lewis 24.20
65 Vazquez, Brandon DuPage 24.29
66 Bougher, Troy Muskegon CC 24.29
67 Cadet, Christo St. Francis (Ill.) 24.31
68 Sands, Dainan Lewis 24.36
69 Means, Justin Muskegon CC 24.46
70 Ross, Michael Ohio Northern 24.50
71 Bogdanovich, Luke Ohio Northern 24.62
72 Jones, Joshua DuPage 24.66
73 Harmon, Joseph Detroit 24.70
74 Benny, Cody Ohio Northern 24.70
75 Benjamin, Ari Goshen 24.91
76 Schutt, Justin Trinity Christian 24.94
77 Youngblood, Darius Grand Valley St. 24.98
78 Nagelkirk, Jason Trinity Christian 25.01
79 Romer, Leslie Taylor 25.13
80 Tucker, Aaron Calvin 25.16
81 Ruffini, Brian Ohio Northern 25.17
82 White, Dylan Muskegon CC 25.19
83 Kloska, Matthew Aquinas 25.27
84 DeKryger, Sam Trinity Christian 25.37
85 Vaughn, Zachary Ohio Northern 25.44
86 Pater, Patrick DuPage 25.71
87 Randa, Kody St. Francis (Ill.) 25.88
88 Hayden, Marcus St. Francis (Ill.) 26.40
89 Meleski, David Taylor 27.08
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wichman, Victoria Hillsdale 55.62
2 Roberts, Chant'e Grand Valley St. 56.55
3 Heinzer, Allie Lewis 56.78
4 Duber, Allison Hillsdale 56.79
5 Moore, Alexis Siena Heights 57.24
6 Lewis, Jami Southern Wesleyan 57.71
7 Dozier, Kye Detroit 57.73
8 Stennis, Charlyncia Lewis 58.00
9 Moody, Ayanna Indiana Tech 58.06
10 Johnson, Heather Grand Valley St. 58.15
11 Clemence, Lorina Hillsdale 58.33
12 Puente, Eskolunbe Grand Valley St. 58.60
13 Dent, Jayona Detroit 59.01
14 Vizard, Natalie Detroit 59.27
15 Eby, Jessica Unattached 59.27
16 Hicks, Kylie Grand Valley St. 59.31
17 O'Connell, Jessica Grand Valley St. 59.42
18 Mosler, Michelle Ohio Northern 59.59
19 Iginla, Basirat Illinois-Chicago 59.65
20 Bax, Devyn Grand Valley St. 59.70
21 VacaGuzman, Nicole Unattached 59.70
22 Cruz-Bastian, Mia Illinois-Chicago 1:00.05
23 King, Lyric Southern Wesleyan 1:00.22
24 Loman, Alexius Indiana Tech 1:00.49
25 Luba, Breanna Grand Valley St. 1:00.50
26 Crawford, Paige Illinois-Chicago 1:00.94
27 Harter, Anne Aquinas 1:01.23
28 Brooks, Rachal St. Xavier 1:01.26
29 Horne, Kayla Valparaiso 1:01.36
30 Olcott, Abigail Olivet Nazarene 1:01.41
31 Wood, Miriam Taylor 1:01.53
32 Philson, Jenna Olivet Nazarene 1:01.68
33 Cox, Jennifer Olivet Nazarene 1:01.71
34 Repesh, Anna Aquinas 1:01.89
35 McGowan, Meghan Olivet Nazarene 1:02.28
36 Terhorst, Cassidy Unattached 1:02.47
37 Fisher, Taylor Ohio Northern 1:02.51
38 Clasen, Abbey Unattached 1:02.90
39 Dassance, Meghan Aquinas 1:02.90
40 McClary, Samantha Olivet Nazarene 1:02.96
41 Galusha, Abbey Lewis 1:02.99
42 Nadolney, McKayla Davenport 1:03.33
43 Ellinger, Meagan Ohio Northern 1:03.36
44 Baylor, Allison Valparaiso 1:04.45
45 Bartholomew, Carly Valparaiso 1:04.76
46 McCluer, Sydney Ohio Northern 1:05.54
47 Houlihan, Jordan Valparaiso 1:06.31
48 McIntosh, Melinda Ohio Northern 1:06.69
49 Pomerenke, Julia Taylor 1:07.26
50 Menuez, Sarah Ohio Northern 1:07.39
51 Parker, Brittany Davenport 1:08.31
52 Paluszak, Danielle St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:10.25
53 Jackson, Makayla St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:10.27
54 Messerly, Joanna Ohio Northern 1:11.15
55 Kennedy, Devon Davenport 1:13.83
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Clark, Colby Hillsdale 48.12
2 Burnett, TJ Grand Valley St. 48.87
3 Capers, Thomas Grand Valley St. 49.17
4 White, Lane Hillsdale 49.47
5 Condet, Octavian Aquinas 49.63
6 Sims, Carlton Detroit 49.64
7 McFarland, Andrew Unattached 49.66
8 Sekuloski, Benjamin Valparaiso 49.87
9 Miles, Joshua Siena Heights 49.97
10 Anderson, Torin Siena Heights 50.27
11 Lacher, Sam Taylor 50.42
12 Doeden, Charlie Davenport 50.59
13 Alberdi, David Unattached 50.83
14 Malcolm, Demar St. Joseph's (Ind.) 50.90
15 Crepeau, Michael Illinois-Chicago 51.13
16 Hunt, Alex Olivet Nazarene 51.16
17 Wyse, Levi Hillsdale 51.20
18 Heitzman, Brody Aquinas 51.26
19 Arnold, Zach Detroit 51.31
20 Fleser, Justin Davenport 51.39
21 Markiewicz, Maciej Illinois-Chicago 51.41
22 Jeninga, James Calvin 51.57
23 Butcher, Jared Ohio Northern 51.68
24 Johnson, Tyler Aquinas 51.71
25 Mogorvic, Jakob Illinois-Chicago 51.79
26 Otterbach, Bryce Valparaiso 52.11
27 Ramey, Ryan Aquinas 52.13
28 Meskill, Michael Illinois-Chicago 52.19
29 Ervin, Sharod Illinois-Chicago 52.23
30 Johnson, Rodger Unattached 52.23
31 French, Noah Davenport 52.36
32 Brass, Devyn Grand Valley St. 52.72
33 Chruchwell, Jay Davenport 52.83
34 Briggs, Corey Ohio Northern 53.03
35 Goodwin, Kyle Lewis 53.12
36 Emert, Brandon Ohio Northern 53.25
37 Vruwink, Maxwell Calvin 53.34
38 DeHaan, Jonathan Taylor 53.53
39 Reed, Christopher Lewis 53.65
40 Nevin, Sean Lewis 53.68
41 Harmon, Joseph Detroit 53.80
42 Benny, Cody Ohio Northern 53.84
43 Cramer, Collen Taylor 53.95
44 Nelson, Michael Detroit 54.03
45 Bustos, Josh Goshen 54.20
46 Veenstra, Jacob Calvin 54.22
47 Fleming, Joseph DuPage 54.32
48 Bailey, Alex Illinois-Chicago 54.85
49 Calvillo, Martin Aquinas 55.06
50 Boss, Andy Trinity Christian 55.21
51 Heintzleman, Chaz St. Francis (Ill.) 55.25
52 Ross, Michael Ohio Northern 55.78
53 McGill, Sean Ohio Northern 56.00
54 Wrencher-Smith, Isaiah Davenport 56.42
55 Marek, Brad Davenport 57.82
56 Martin, Michael St. Joseph's (Ind.) 58.30
57 Phillips, Jordan St. Joseph's (Ind.) 59.82
58 Meleski, David Taylor 59.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Richards, Emily Ohio Northern 2:09.46
2 Sigafoose, Adri Aquinas 2:09.75
3 Anderson, Jordan Unattached 2:14.26
4 Pedzinski, Emily Unattached 2:14.44
5 Burnup, Carly Grand Valley St. 2:15.70
6 Work, Alison Grand Valley St. 2:16.14
7 Beezhold, Alexa Olivet Nazarene 2:16.77
8 Zakalowski, Samantha Detroit 2:17.66
9 Bendewald, Rachel Grand Valley St. 2:17.75
10 McLaughlin, Marta Grand Valley St. 2:18.45
11 Watkins, Nicole St. Xavier 2:18.78
12 Schuster, Cassie Grand Valley St. 2:18.85
13 Watts, Hannah Hillsdale 2:19.29
14 Lopez, Lesley St. Francis (Ill.) 2:19.50
15 Brown-Divan, Karley Olivet Nazarene 2:19.63
16 Anderson, Sydney Aquinas 2:19.72
17 Ridal, Mariah Siena Heights 2:20.11
18 Peregrine, Molly Aquinas 2:20.23
19 Blagg, Rachel Taylor 2:20.36
20 Fetherolf, Sydnie Detroit 2:20.99
21 Gorman, Anna Indiana Tech 2:21.16
22 Noyes, Naomi Taylor 2:22.03
23 Knott, Ashlee St. Francis (Ill.) 2:23.28
24 Mullen, Liz Detroit 2:23.69
25 Noah, Janie Aquinas 2:24.08
26 Crosson, Catherine St. Francis (Ill.) 2:24.26
27 Bordewyk, Olivia Davenport 2:24.44
28 Holm, Andrea Lewis 2:24.73
29 Crosby, Marjorie Taylor 2:25.15
30 Stokes, Deandra St. Xavier 2:27.07
31 Rodriguez, Bre St. Francis (Ill.) 2:27.73
32 Conroy, Taylor St. Francis (Ill.) 2:27.84
33 Ewing, Avery Ohio Northern 2:28.11
34 Switzer, Laine Davenport 2:28.50
35 Weighmink, Kelli Davenport 2:28.77
36 Hodgkinson, Dylann Aquinas 2:29.49
37 Rademacher, Kaitlyn Davenport 2:29.86
38 Rangel, Nora Goshen 2:30.07
39 Hamstra, Lynden Davenport 2:30.82
40 Wilson, Nicole Indiana Tech 2:31.39
41 Cruz, Stephanie St. Francis (Ill.) 2:31.93
42 Biddle, Madeline St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:32.32
43 Maletich, Grace St. Xavier 2:33.26
44 Miedema, Kennedy Davenport 2:33.92
45 Reinhart, Jocelyn Ohio Northern 2:34.55
46 Sanchez, Annette St. Xavier 2:36.53
47 Gerig, Kathryn Taylor 2:36.81
48 Miller, Ashley Illinois-Chicago 2:37.38
49 Buskirk, Kim Grace Bible 2:37.78
50 Rice, Kayla St. Francis (Ill.) 2:37.90
51 Strolia, Francesca Trinity Christian 2:38.19
52 Conner, Hannah St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:38.72
53 Kraft, Renee Ohio Northern 2:52.96
54 Czajkowski, Monica Trinity Christian 2:56.76
- Shaheen, Katie Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rodden, Brent Siena Heights 1:51.99
2 Jones, David Grand Valley St. 1:52.11
3 Molinaro, Matt Ohio Northern 1:52.49
4 Porter, Chaz Grand Valley St. 1:53.12
5 Schwannecke, Tanner Hillsdale 1:53.69
6 Renner, Joe Grand Valley St. 1:53.90
7 Adair, Matt Indiana Tech 1:54.02
8 Walters, Tyler Grand Valley St. 1:54.11
9 Muessig, Dominic Siena Heights 1:54.31
10 Towne, Mitch Unattached 1:54.97
11 Principato, John St. Francis (Ill.) 1:55.00
12 Webster, Anton Detroit 1:55.13
13 Elliot, Austin Grand Valley St. 1:55.44
14 Wilkins, Mitchell Grand Valley St. 1:55.62
15 Beckham, Devonta Indiana Tech 1:55.69
16 McLaughlin, Matt Unattached 1:55.76
17 Haughton, Torrain DuPage 1:55.99
18 Jones, Nathan Hillsdale 1:55.99
19 Hoffmeyer, Torben Grand Valley St. 1:56.07
20 Meehan, Matt Olivet Nazarene 1:56.09
21 Oquist, Alex Hillsdale 1:56.60
22 Egli, Derrick Unattached 1:56.99
23 Harding, Grayson Aquinas 1:57.07
24 Thoenes, Ben Grand Valley St. 1:57.15
25 McClanahan, Brendan Detroit 1:58.25
26 Gabriele, Tyler Olivet Nazarene 1:58.40
27 Clemens, Codey Davenport 1:58.70
28 Holbrook, Charles Hillsdale 1:58.78
29 Diamond, Zach Davenport 1:58.87
30 Shelton, Kyle Taylor 1:59.51
31 Sanchez, Aaron St. Francis (Ill.) 1:59.69
32 Chapman, Peyton DuPage 2:00.40
33 Hoop, Alexander Aquinas 2:00.66
34 Patil, Mayur Davenport 2:00.90
35 Montgomery, Matthew Olivet Nazarene 2:00.94
36 McGuire, Thomas Olivet Nazarene 2:00.97
37 Heitzhaus, Andrew Detroit 2:01.48
38 Cranston, Steven Goshen 2:01.52
39 Fill, Nathan Taylor 2:01.89
40 Kuyten, Gabriel Aquinas 2:02.29
41 Perry, Logan Ohio Northern 2:02.71
42 Loza, Luis Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:03.18
43 Shelton, Andrew Ohio Northern 2:03.20
44 Wielgus, Matt St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:03.21
45 Hofsess, Ryan Hazel Park Project 2:04.13
46 Charles, Steven Unattached 2:05.56
47 Perez, Juan Goshen 2:05.83
48 Horner, Jace St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:06.67
49 Lomeli, Miguel St. Francis (Ill.) 2:06.93
50 Noyes, Wes Taylor 2:07.12
51 Drey, Chris St. Francis (Ill.) 2:07.69
52 Marsch, Alex Ohio Northern 2:08.31
53 Rodriguez, Francisco Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:08.48
54 Smith, Scott Detroit 2:08.54
55 Rudolph, Tristan Aquinas 2:09.73
56 Wood, Alexander Ohio Northern 2:10.03
57 Dahl, Henry DuPage 2:10.43
58 Davenport, Auston Ohio Northern 2:11.28
59 Libs, William Aquinas 2:11.29
60 Skaff, Griffin Ohio Northern 2:12.41
61 Wolters, Noah Trinity Christian 2:14.52
62 Henderson, Garrett Taylor 2:18.70
63 Whitten, Joshua Trinity Christian 2:27.25
- Barnes'16, Ethan GVSU ALUMNI DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Al- Nasrallah, Danah Unattached 4:59.57
2 Miller, Alexis Aquinas 5:03.16
3 Eads, Allysen Hillsdale 5:05.79
4 Diemer, McKenzie Playmakers 5:06.78
5 Fetherolf, Sydnie Detroit 5:07.44
6 Crouch, Abby Grand Valley St. 5:07.71
7 Jourdan, Ashley Trinity Christian 5:09.79
8 Metzger, Stacey Grand Valley St. 5:10.46
9 McBride, Alex Grand Valley St. 5:12.96
10 Caltagirone, Megan Unattached 5:13.36
11 Reagle, Amanda Hillsdale 5:17.89
12 Sica, Jenna Unattached 5:19.15
13 Jaramillo, Natalie Illinois-Chicago 5:24.23
14 Adgate, Tannah Aquinas 5:25.54
15 Lopez, Sahian Illinois-Chicago 5:25.98
16 Foster, Chelsea Goshen 5:30.26
17 Dawson, Hannah St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:30.46
18 Huber, Nicole Ohio Northern 5:30.93
19 Bartz, Rachel St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:31.13
20 Vande Vorde, Courtney Olivet Nazarene 5:35.30
21 Maletich, Grace St. Xavier 5:37.00
22 Bluemel, Taylor Taylor 5:37.16
23 Routhier, Madeleine Ohio Northern 5:37.66
24 Schwarz, Brittany Illinois-Chicago 5:39.10
25 Weeden , Madeleine Taylor 5:41.14
26 Buskirk, Kim Grace Bible 5:45.50
27 Martin, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 5:45.93
28 Sutter, Danielle Ohio Northern 5:48.89
29 Fox, Michaela Ohio Northern 5:49.53
30 Romanowski, Tea Aquinas 5:50.54
31 Figueroa, Anabelen Illinois-Chicago 5:50.71
32 Wittmayer, Jess St. Xavier 5:57.69
33 Hubaker, Taryn Davenport 5:59.47
34 Posthuma, Janelle Ohio Northern 6:02.61
35 Crosley, Abigail Taylor 6:03.77
36 Paneral, Jaqui Lewis 6:07.86
37 Kass-McGrady, Breunisje Muskegon CC 6:14.88
38 Steele, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 6:15.82
39 Melchers, Lauren Taylor 6:16.16
40 Germann, Katherine Valparaiso 6:17.14
41 Fathman, Hope Trinity Christian 6:17.63
42 Samuels, Stormi Davenport 6:19.37
43 Samuels, Inez Davenport 6:21.64
44 Sturgeon, Lauren Valparaiso 6:28.63
45 Pepple, Gabrielle St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7:08.79
- Barla, Justine Grand Valley St. DNF
- Creutz, Amy Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gatchell, Caleb Hillsdale 4:11.76
2 Kendell, Ben Detroit 4:13.31
3 Bashqawi, Alex Illinois-Chicago 4:13.88
4 Steible, Josh Grand Valley St. 4:14.02
5 Vermilye, Anthony Siena Heights 4:14.79
6 Visser, Abe Unattached 4:15.23
7 Selner, Brady Grand Valley St. 4:15.29
8 Runyan, Luke Indiana Tech 4:17.11
9 Black, Kevin Grand Valley St. 4:17.40
10 Schwartz, Connor Unattached 4:18.78
11 Eurton, Brian St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4:19.23
12 Hofsess, Ryan Hazel Park Project 4:19.48
13 LaFave, Arik Aquinas 4:19.49
14 Gomez, Alberto Grand Valley St. 4:20.23
15 Byrd, Ben Taylor 4:21.31
16 Hauser, Kyle Illinois-Chicago 4:22.83
17 Mader, Jack Valparaiso 4:23.19
18 Herrmann, Colin Grand Valley St. 4:23.96
19 Thorpe, Simon Grand Valley St. 4:24.53
20 Haas, Shem Davenport 4:25.09
21 Harden, Andrew Ohio Northern 4:26.44
22 Flannery, Bryan Unattached 4:26.58
23 Osborne, Chip Unattached 4:26.83
24 Felton, Charlie Detroit 4:26.98
25 Clark, Alex Trinity Christian 4:27.04
26 Velthuizen, Cody Trinity Christian 4:27.24
27 Brennan, Tom Illinois-Chicago 4:27.79
28 Lunney, Alec Ohio Northern 4:28.51
29 Sharnas, Trevor Grand Valley St. 4:30.06
30 Rodridguez, Alex Indiana Tech 4:30.22
31 Simonds, Lukas Aquinas 4:30.61
32 Pfahler, Stephen Aquinas 4:31.10
33 Lamison, Riley Ohio Northern 4:31.66
34 Duggan, Jareb Siena Heights 4:32.21
35 Lomeli, Miguel St. Francis (Ill.) 4:32.40
36 Frank, Alexander Olivet Nazarene 4:32.45
37 Sisovsky, Travis Davenport 4:32.59
38 Henning, Jordan Unattached 4:34.00
39 Fierek, Marcus St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4:35.28
40 Stahl, Wyatt Ohio Northern 4:35.87
41 Harden, Seth Taylor 4:36.56
42 Nowicki, Zachary Calvin 4:37.46
43 Grimes, Tyler Valparaiso 4:37.78
44 Hartstang, Nick GV Running Club 4:38.20
45 VanOverloop, Brantley Trinity Christian 4:39.60
46 Smith, Scott Detroit 4:40.62
47 Fitzsimmons, Keegan Trinity Christian 4:41.45
48 Cecil, Joseph Grand Valley St. 4:41.91
49 VanderPlaats, Kyle Trinity Christian 4:46.01
50 Switzer, Mitchell Aquinas 4:46.06
51 Heidinger, Nick Trinity Christian 4:47.50
52 Neff, Kyle Ohio Northern 4:47.98
53 Solis, Dominic Ohio Northern 4:56.84
54 Hanke, Karl Valparaiso 5:00.73
55 Zella, Jared Unattached 5:09.79
56 Sergey, Troy Grace Bible 5:21.70
57 Thomas, Claude Unattached 6:13.61
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Goen, Madison Unattached 9:59.03
2 Haubert, Kelly Grand Valley St. 10:04.92
3 Teerman, Malea Unattached 10:09.23
4 Boldt, Paige Playmakers Unattached 10:10.66
5 Lewis, Arena Hillsdale 10:17.36
6 Gockley, Jessica Unattached 10:19.38
7 Shaffer, Megan Lewis 10:22.49
8 Sutton, Devon Detroit 10:23.29
9 Ogren, Molly Lewis 10:23.53
10 Tripp, Abby Lewis 10:27.82
11 Thiede, Nikki St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10:38.50
12 Riley, Kerigan Indiana Tech 10:39.82
13 Lafayette, Ashley Lewis 10:42.06
14 Hennessey, Megan St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10:46.41
15 Dalton, Mollie Lewis 10:47.05
16 Kaisho, Ai Illinois-Chicago 10:50.10
17 Mazur, Kayelin Aquinas 10:50.73
18 Sinn, Hollie Lewis 10:51.38
19 Jaramillo, Natalie Illinois-Chicago 10:53.38
20 Vanderstelt, Kate Hillsdale 10:53.40
21 Schilling, Zoe Ohio Northern 10:56.13
22 Lopez, Sahian Illinois-Chicago 10:56.60
23 Ponkowski, Jenny Detroit 11:03.72
24 Budach, Angela Olivet Nazarene 11:04.61
25 Myers, Kristina Ohio Northern 11:05.80
26 Sanchez, Gaby Lewis 11:05.89
27 Smith, Taylor Detroit 11:06.01
28 Grainger, Colleen Ohio Northern 11:07.14
29 Werstler, Brooke St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11:07.60
30 Brock, Karalynn Olivet Nazarene 11:09.37
31 Newman, Hayley Indiana Tech 11:10.73
32 Dodis, Abby Lewis 11:13.12
33 Schwarz, Brittany Illinois-Chicago 11:19.35
34 Schwartz, Alyssa Aquinas 11:21.46
35 Wallace, Hannah St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11:22.15
36 Burgener, Megan Lewis 11:24.64
37 Willford, Elizabeth Olivet Nazarene 11:28.23
38 Dibley, Amanda Taylor 11:30.14
39 McLawhorn, Kaley Lewis 11:31.59
40 Vonk, Autumn Calvin 11:32.11
41 Colvin, Kathleen Ohio Northern 11:35.46
42 Santiago, Ashlee Aquinas 11:36.39
43 Taylor, Annmarie Detroit 11:36.93
44 Sullivan, Angie Ohio Northern 11:37.75
45 Figueroa, Anabelen Illinois-Chicago 11:39.20
46 Wojciechowski, Andrea Olivet Nazarene 11:41.08
47 Berneche, Nicole Valparaiso 11:43.24
48 Hazelbach, Hannah Aquinas 11:54.73
49 Malagon, Abril Lewis 11:55.69
50 Shaw, Sydney Detroit 12:02.57
51 Hughes, Kayla Detroit 12:09.35
52 Harrison, Megan Taylor 12:12.47
53 Anderson, Lindy Calvin 12:18.22
54 Hackett, Ellen Aquinas 12:30.72
- Chester, Jordan GVSU ALUMNI DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Knudsen, Cam St. Francis (Ill.) 8:19.74
2 Mach, Wuoi Grand Valley St. 8:21.33
3 Miranda, Sergio Lewis 8:25.31
4 Humes, Joseph Hillsdale 8:25.86
5 McVey, Ian Ohio Northern 8:26.03
6 Blaylock, Brian St. Francis (Ill.) 8:29.02
7 Leet, Michael Lewis 8:29.53
8 Smith, Ryan Goshen 8:30.40
9 Milhauser, Shawn Lewis 8:32.60
10 Frederickson, James Unattached 8:33.94
11 Reed, Peyton Lewis 8:34.38
12 Schalois, Kase Ohio Northern 8:35.65
13 Philipose, Andrew Calvin 8:37.00
14 Newcomb, Joseph Hillsdale 8:37.43
15 Hays, Justin St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8:38.27
16 Santillo, Joey St. Francis (Ill.) 8:40.28
17 Orndorf, Nate Grand Valley St. 8:41.78
18 Daigneault, Luke Hillsdale 8:45.53
19 Dye, Tanner Taylor 8:47.61
20 De Jong, Mark Calvin 8:50.73
21 Waters, Jackson Lewis 8:51.37
22 Frank, Anthony Indiana Tech 8:51.39
23 Reed, Xavier Unattached 8:51.81
24 Butler, Sam Grand Valley St. 8:51.95
25 Saavedra, Walmer Illinois-Chicago 8:52.17
26 Steigenga, Tyler Q Elite 8:54.07
27 Borger, Bobby Ohio Northern 8:54.90
28 Brassard, Jeremy Olivet Nazarene 8:56.82
29 Stern, Jonathan Lake Forest 8:57.06
30 Corrion, Christian Indiana Tech 8:59.14
31 Galvan, Mauricio Lewis 8:59.17
32 Smith, Addison Calvin 9:02.68
33 Martinez, Marco DuPage 9:03.11
34 Kaht, James Lewis 9:03.48
35 Fraeyman, Adam Detroit 9:05.98
36 Larkin, Ryan Olivet Nazarene 9:06.06
37 Ritzi, Connor Lewis 9:09.13
38 Helton, Jamen Lewis 9:11.14
39 Thiebaut, Trevor Aquinas 9:15.50
40 Gorman, Michael Aquinas 9:15.91
41 McCann, James Detroit 9:17.07
42 Dunklee, Evan Aquinas 9:19.26
43 Mauer, Nathan Aquinas 9:20.11
44 Leon, Angelo Aquinas 9:20.21
45 Randall, Jonathon Calvin 9:21.49
46 Smith, Timmy Olivet Nazarene 9:21.81
47 Laskero, Daniel Lewis 9:23.86
48 McNutt, John Ohio Northern 9:25.86
49 Cichon, Eric Aquinas 9:26.90
50 Hopkins, Jordan St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9:27.78
51 Brookhouse, Nathan Calvin 9:28.50
52 Reynolds, Jason Olivet Nazarene 9:28.70
53 Fosdick, Matthew Aquinas 9:29.01
54 Urzua, Fabiel Lewis 9:29.90
55 Peck, Bryan Ohio Northern 9:30.52
56 Smith, Cody Detroit 9:31.67
57 VanAppledorn, Ryan Calvin 9:32.75
58 Kennedy, Tyler Ohio Northern 9:39.14
59 Timmons, Jacob Lewis 9:42.39
60 Gemmaka, Andrew Olivet Nazarene 9:44.59
61 Lule, Manuel Lewis 9:46.68
62 Van Dyke, Jim Calvin 9:53.02
63 Murray, Michael Ohio Northern 9:56.01
64 Higgins, Michael Lewis 10:04.45
65 Cooper, Christopher Lewis 10:05.77
66 Rice, Dillon Lake Forest 10:13.79
67 Gallaher, Jacob Ohio Northern 10:27.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McIntyre, Hannah Hillsdale 17:06.05
2 Middaugh, Kathy Aquinas 17:42.15
3 Oren, Molly Hillsdale 17:46.40
4 Deutsch, Lizzie Illinois-Chicago 17:54.99
5 Posthuma, Morgan Davenport 17:56.38
6 Webster, Erin Unattached 17:56.79
7 Hansen, Allison Illinois-Chicago 18:05.16
8 Ray, Sarah Olivet Nazarene 18:06.61
9 Soper, Elizabeth Olivet Nazarene 18:16.91
10 Al-Anzi, Jasmine Indianapolis 18:24.86
11 Didier, Meredith Hillsdale 18:34.66
12 Baumann, Ashlie Ohio Northern 18:35.96
13 Lundberg, Kristen Calvin 18:43.52
14 Rauch, Addison Hillsdale 18:44.29
15 Russo, Ashley Siena Heights 18:54.62
16 Stobinski, Kristin Siena Heights 19:02.44
17 Ball, Gracie St. Francis (Ill.) 19:08.03
18 Heiler, Abby Aquinas 19:10.53
19 McWain, Leanne Aquinas 19:13.98
20 Franch, Michelle Taylor 19:24.60
21 Alfaro, Lucia Siena Heights 19:25.18
22 Burnett, Ashley Indiana Tech 19:27.10
23 Syverson, Nicole Trinity Christian 19:31.39
24 Koetje, Michelle Calvin 19:32.86
25 Caithamer, Julia St. Francis (Ill.) 19:33.09
26 Croft, Catherine Calvin 19:33.65
27 McMahon, Lauren Siena Heights 19:34.20
28 Dible, Allison Aquinas 19:36.24
29 Huettner, Megan Aquinas 19:40.55
30 Espinoza, Celine St. Francis (Ill.) 19:57.58
31 Schaub, Stephanie Davenport 20:01.36
32 Marchese, Genevieve Ohio Northern 20:02.06
33 Bishop, Leah Calvin 20:09.86
34 Johnson, Mallory St. Francis (Ill.) 20:13.22
35 Laplander, Erin Unattached 20:17.17
36 Staufer, Emily Lake Forest 20:20.90
37 White, Sarah Olivet Nazarene 20:25.43
38 Oosterhouse, Ashley Olivet Nazarene 20:44.02
39 Maier, Nicole St. Xavier 20:53.50
40 Lawson, Casey Davenport 20:59.10
41 Halverson, Heather Olivet Nazarene 20:59.33
42 Sanchez, Andrea Trinity Christian 21:12.08
43 Beach, Avri Davenport 21:37.94
44 Barron, Morayma St. Francis (Ill.) 21:39.16
45 Dyke, Shelbi Davenport 21:43.13
46 Gaffner, Jena Calvin 21:44.11
47 Giessler, Paige Ohio Northern 21:44.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bareikis, Arturs Unattached 15:00.83
2 Garcia, Alejandro Robert Morris (Ill.) 15:05.62
3 Ciaravino, Joseph Aquinas 15:15.64
4 Szczesniak, Zach Illinois-Chicago 15:19.09
5 Gordon, Cully Ohio Northern 15:20.13
6 Rill, Brixton Illinois-Chicago 15:21.58
7 Merchant, Stephen Siena Heights 15:23.74
8 Bredice, Cameron Davenport 15:27.84
9 Ceballos, Gabe St. Francis (Ill.) 15:29.21
10 Hohlman, Robert Calvin 15:32.15
11 Hernandez, Abel St. Xavier 15:35.77
12 Wamhoff, John Indiana Tech 15:36.74
13 Beamish, Joseph Taylor 15:36.82
14 Dickman, Justin Playmakers New Balance 15:37.47
15 Kurdieh, Zade Illinois-Chicago 15:40.88
16 Boyd, Samuel Ohio Northern 15:43.14
17 Collins, Eric Ohio Northern 15:44.34
18 Smith, Hunter Taylor 15:45.40
19 Kimble, Nate Indiana Tech 15:45.52
20 Maxwell, Adam Davenport 15:47.11
21 Wall, Tanner Indiana Tech 15:49.77
22 Schulze, Spencer Ohio Northern 15:50.36
23 Bishop, Zachary Olivet Nazarene 15:50.82
24 Garn, Miles Hillsdale 15:50.82
25 Griffin, Cayce Indiana Tech 15:52.05
26 Champenoy, Tyler Aquinas 15:53.47
27 Taylor, Jonathan Taylor 15:55.25
28 Pettinga, Jacob Calvin 15:56.03
29 Hulliberger, Zach Unattached 15:56.39
30 Droste, Tanner Davenport 16:03.21
31 Gizowski, Adam Aquinas 16:06.60
32 Villanueva, Jorge Lake Forest 16:07.07
33 Camilleri, Mike GVSU ALUMNI 16:10.80
34 Brant, Lukas Indiana Tech 16:13.88
35 Martinez, Elias St. Francis (Ill.) 16:14.65
36 Tarsa, Nicholas Aquinas 16:15.57
37 Davitt, Nick Davenport 16:18.98
38 Rusnak, Cameron Ohio Northern 16:23.15
39 Scott, Aaron Taylor 16:26.42
40 Hernandez, Mateo St. Francis (Ill.) 16:28.99
41 Ondrajka, Alec Olivet Nazarene 16:32.83
42 Vermilye, Joe Unattached 16:38.07
43 Young, Zach Calvin 16:38.55
44 Edwards, N&#257 UNA 16:40.03
45 Long, Landry Taylor 16:46.88
46 Cooper, Alex St. Francis (Ill.) 16:51.39
47 Santillo, Chris St. Francis (Ill.) 16:51.64
48 Marshall, Ryan Unattached 17:07.73
49 Arcara, Zak Lewis 17:10.21
50 Florian, Jordan Taylor 17:12.15
51 Parochetti, Joseph St. Francis (Ill.) 17:22.24
52 Santillo, Anthony St. Francis (Ill.) 17:27.15
53 Lumadue, Dustin Ohio Northern 17:45.87
54 Diaz, Ivan St. Xavier 17:48.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hickman, Gary Grand Valley St. 8.15
2 Anthony, Caleb Taylor 8.17
3 Bailey, Shabari Lewis 8.29
4 Moore, Nicholas Unattached 8.51
5 Ehrhardt, Timothy Unattached 8.62
6 Youngblood, Darius Grand Valley St. 8.63
7 Markiewicz, Maciej Illinois-Chicago 8.79
8 Binkowski, Sam Unattached 9.49
- Jenkins, Joshua Siena Heights DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Anthony, Caleb Taylor 8.23
2 Hickman, Gary Grand Valley St. 8.27
3 Bailey, Shabari Lewis 8.48
4 Jenkins, Joshua Siena Heights 8.48
5 Binkowski, Sam Unattached 8.38
6 Moore, Nicholas Unattached 8.57
7 Markiewicz, Maciej Illinois-Chicago 8.62
8 Ehrhardt, Timothy Unattached 8.63
9 Youngblood, Darius Grand Valley St. 8.69
10 Tandy, Evan Hillsdale 8.71
11 Pavliga, Tyler Grand Valley St. 8.73
12 Hammel-Brown, Zach Davenport 8.77
13 Ruffin, Brandon St. Francis (Ill.) 8.82
14 Tucker, Anthony St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.83
15 Williams, Brady Olivet Nazarene 8.85
16 Ruffini, Brian Ohio Northern 8.99
17 Mogorvic, Jakob Illinois-Chicago 9.11
18 Wrencher-Smith, Isaiah Davenport 9.36
19 Marek, Brad Davenport 9.61
20 Sommer, Luke Ohio Northern 9.66
21 Cookenmaster, Alex Aquinas 9.71
22 Veenstra, Sam Calvin 9.86
23 Zaleski, Noah Taylor 10.13
24 Casey, Collen Muskegon CC 11.20
- Brass, Devyn Grand Valley St. DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hillsdale A 3:50.72
2 Indiana Tech A 3:51.69
3 Grand Valley St. B 3:57.28
4 Aquinas A 3:59.33
5 Ohio Northern A 3:59.54
6 Siena Heights A 4:01.39
7 Lewis A 4:01.72
8 Detroit A 4:03.28
9 St. Francis (Ill.) A 4:03.65
10 Grand Valley St. C 4:06.05
11 Taylor A 4:06.40
12 Indiana Tech B 4:08.55
13 Olivet Nazarene A 4:10.01
14 Hillsdale B 4:10.21
15 Aquinas B 4:12.29
16 Detroit B 4:13.91
17 Aquinas C 4:18.96
18 Valparaiso A 4:19.31
19 Olivet Nazarene B 4:21.02
20 Davenport B 4:21.16
21 Davenport A 4:21.85
22 St. Francis (Ill.) B 4:28.17
23 Muskegon CC A 4:31.60
24 Goshen A 4:31.63
Grand Valley St. A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Indiana Tech A 3:15.54
2 Indiana Tech B 3:15.64
3 Grand Valley St. A 3:17.06
4 Hillsdale A 3:17.79
5 Siena Heights A 3:19.61
6 Olivet Nazarene A 3:20.63
7 Aquinas A 3:21.99
8 Indiana Tech C 3:23.95
9 Davenport A 3:24.32
10 Taylor A 3:24.38
11 Grand Valley St. B 3:24.97
12 Unattached A 3:25.00
13 Aquinas B 3:25.10
14 Lewis A 3:25.68
15 Valparaiso A 3:27.56
16 Ohio Northern A 3:27.85
17 Detroit A 3:28.61
18 Aquinas C 3:30.65
19 Hillsdale B 3:30.66
20 Goshen A 3:31.22
21 St. Francis (Ill.) B 3:31.75
22 Olivet Nazarene C 3:32.15
23 Hillsdale C 3:33.49
24 Olivet Nazarene B 3:35.72
25 Davenport B 3:37.55
26 DuPage A 3:37.86
27 Taylor B 3:37.97
28 Detroit B 3:40.59
Muskegon CC A DNF
St. Francis (Ill.) A DNF
Goshen B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Marissa Siena Heights 1.66m 5' 5.25"
2 Mount, Kylie Grand Valley St. 1.56m 5' 1.25"
2 Saikalis, Samantha Grand Valley St. 1.56m 5' 1.25"
2 Brown, Amore Aquinas 1.56m 5' 1.25"
2 Sayre, Lauren Grand Valley St. 1.56m 5' 1.25"
2 Bont, Mallory Davenport 1.56m 5' 1.25"
2 Van Eck, Bethany Calvin 1.56m 5' 1.25"
8 Stokes, Janeka Illinois-Chicago 1.51m 4' 11.5"
8 Michalski, Emily Davenport 1.51m 4' 11.5"
8 Weininger, Mallory Ohio Northern 1.51m 4' 11.5"
11 Miller, Ashley Illinois-Chicago 1.41m 4' 7.5"
11 Berg, Robbie Muskegon CC 1.41m 4' 7.5"
11 Staal, Annika Calvin 1.41m 4' 7.5"
11 Zimmerle, Allison St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1.41m 4' 7.5"
11 McClain, Megan Ohio Northern 1.41m 4' 7.5"
11 Witbeck, Allyssa Davenport 1.41m 4' 7.5"
11 Pease, Nicole St. Francis (Ill.) 1.41m 4' 7.5"
11 Katerberg, Madi Davenport 1.41m 4' 7.5"
11 Bouwhuis, Nadia Davenport 1.41m 4' 7.5"
20 Carlson, Taylor Muskegon CC 1.31m 4' 3.5"
20 Fortenberry, Alexandria Aquinas 1.31m 4' 3.5"
- Marchildon, Jacqueline Lewis NP
- Mills, Kathryn Grand Valley St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weeks, Hunter Grand Valley St. 2.14m 7' 0.25"
2 Chappell '15, Trent GVSU ALUMNI 2.08m 6' 9.75"
3 Bean, Brandon Grand Valley St. 2.03m 6' 7.75"
4 Chase, David Hillsdale 1.98m 6' 6.0"
5 Layton, LaRue Muskegon CC 1.93m 6' 4.0"
5 McKeown, Nate Aquinas 1.93m 6' 4.0"
5 Riddle, Tevin St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1.93m 6' 4.0"
5 Lyons, Michael Lewis 1.93m 6' 4.0"
9 Harvey, David Ohio Northern 1.88m 6' 2.0"
9 Burrell, Jeiel Calvin 1.88m 6' 2.0"
9 Willis, Juwan Siena Heights 1.88m 6' 2.0"
9 Conley, Joe Aquinas 1.88m 6' 2.0"
9 Heagy, Johnathon Valparaiso 1.88m 6' 2.0"
9 Whitting, Nate Unattached 1.88m 6' 2.0"
15 Bogdanovich, Luke Ohio Northern 1.83m 6' 0.0"
15 Barnhart, Yzeric Davenport 1.83m 6' 0.0"
15 Kavanagh, Kolton Grand Valley St. 1.83m 6' 0.0"
15 McDonald, Lindon Goshen 1.83m 6' 0.0"
19 Harris, Parker Davenport 1.78m 5' 10.0"
19 Haynes, Devon St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1.78m 5' 10.0"
19 Hendrixon, Scott Muskegon CC 1.78m 5' 10.0"
19 Sands, Dainan Lewis 1.78m 5' 10.0"
19 Wilson, Luke Taylor 1.78m 5' 10.0"
24 Simic, Zachary St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1.68m 5' 6.0"
24 Brown, Kevin Aquinas 1.68m 5' 6.0"
- Bougher, Troy Muskegon CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Chorny, Lauren Unattached 4.20m 13' 9.25"
2 Reed, Madison Ohio Northern 3.75m 12' 3.5"
2 Schoen, Skylar Grand Valley St. 3.75m 12' 3.5"
2 Whitford, Alexandra Hillsdale 3.75m 12' 3.5"
2 McKinley, Tasha Siena Heights 3.75m 12' 3.5"
6 McKinley, Sheila Siena Heights 3.60m 11' 9.75"
7 Janevski, Kayla Unattached 3.45m 11' 3.75"
7 Shoop, AmyGrace Aquinas 3.45m 11' 3.75"
7 Drouillard, Erin Aquinas 3.45m 11' 3.75"
10 Overbeek, Sara Grand Valley St. 3.30m 10' 10.0"
10 Bassette, Kathryn Hillsdale 3.30m 10' 10.0"
10 Buckholz, Lucy Grand Valley St. 3.30m 10' 10.0"
10 Raderstorf, Lydia St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3.30m 10' 10.0"
10 Wollenslegal, Kelly Ohio Northern 3.30m 10' 10.0"
15 Arriaga, Angelica Lewis 3.00m 9' 10.0"
15 Stevens, Allison Ohio Northern 3.00m 9' 10.0"
15 Krause, Maggie Ohio Northern 3.00m 9' 10.0"
15 Laygo, Michelle Illinois-Chicago 3.00m 9' 10.0"
19 Irvine, Kendra Muskegon CC 2.85m 9' 4.25"
20 Marchildon, Jacqueline Lewis 2.65m 8' 8.25"
20 Juricic, Mackenzie Lewis 2.65m 8' 8.25"
- Cayton, Brittany Davenport NP
- Morey, Brittnee Detroit NP
- Volpendesta, Cierra St. Francis (Ill.) NP
- Marvel, Allyson Aquinas NP
- Hess, Lexie Ohio Northern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 DePalma, Richard Unattached 5.11m 16' 9.25"
2 Bell, Curtis Aquinas 5.01m 16' 5.25"
2 Schipper, Jared Hillsdale 5.01m 16' 5.25"
4 Johnson, Devonte Siena Heights 4.76m 15' 7.25"
5 Kimmitt, Jared Siena Heights 4.61m 15' 1.5"
5 Brown, Kyle Lewis 4.61m 15' 1.5"
5 Berzley, Scott Aquinas 4.61m 15' 1.5"
5 Holley, Marcus Lewis 4.61m 15' 1.5"
5 Watson, Alexander Valparaiso 4.61m 15' 1.5"
5 Fortenberry, Evan Grand Valley St. 4.61m 15' 1.5"
11 Fasbender, Nate Grand Valley St. 4.46m 14' 7.5"
11 Battani, Jacob Grand Valley St. 4.46m 14' 7.5"
11 Hodges, Aaron Aquinas 4.46m 14' 7.5"
11 Wesolek, Nate DuPage 4.46m 14' 7.5"
11 Camp, Ryan Grand Valley St. 4.46m 14' 7.5"
11 Martin, Michael Grand Valley St. 4.46m 14' 7.5"
17 Snow, Evan Valparaiso 4.31m 14' 1.75"
17 Hunt, Ryan Grand Valley St. 4.31m 14' 1.75"
17 Castro, Richie Lewis 4.31m 14' 1.75"
17 Walt, Jonathan Calvin 4.31m 14' 1.75"
17 Seiler, Jeremy Valparaiso 4.31m 14' 1.75"
22 Klimek, Pawel Illinois-Chicago 4.11m 13' 5.75"
22 Baker, Kyle Valparaiso 4.11m 13' 5.75"
22 Wilson, Assad Aquinas 4.11m 13' 5.75"
22 Miller, Luke Hillsdale 4.11m 13' 5.75"
26 Munce, Dayton Detroit 3.81m 12' 6.0"
26 Smith, Adam Ohio Northern 3.81m 12' 6.0"
28 Hayden, Marcus St. Francis (Ill.) 3.51m 11' 6.25"
28 Karns, Reece Aquinas 3.51m 11' 6.25"
28 McDermott, Joseph Lewis 3.51m 11' 6.25"
- Mansfield, Tyler Grand Valley St. NP
- Topper, Zachary Valparaiso NP
- Hickey, Conner Valparaiso NP
- Pung, Jon Grand Valley St. NP
- Crepeau, Michael Illinois-Chicago NP
- Arenas, Cesar Illinois-Chicago NP
- Peskin, Alex Grand Valley St. NP
- Kaufman, Evan Muskegon CC NP
- Boivin, Dan Davenport NP
- Holesovsky, Chandler Ohio Northern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smallwood, Phoenix Lewis 5.66m 18' 7.0"
2 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay Taylor 5.46m 17' 11.0"
3 Commager, Kelsey Ohio Northern 5.44m 17' 10.25"
4 Duncan, Alexis Grand Valley St. 5.41m 17' 9.0"
5 Benson, Sarah Hillsdale 5.28m 17' 4.0"
6 Gibbs, Ariel Illinois-Chicago 5.25m 17' 2.75"
7 Carman, Rebecca Ohio Northern 5.23m 17' 2.0"
8 Ohlgren, Chloe Hillsdale 5.14m 16' 10.5"
8 Peterson, Grace Grand Valley St. 5.14m 16' 10.5"
10 Brundige, Lynda Detroit 5.09m 16' 8.5"
11 Pitts, Taylor Aquinas 5.05m 16' 7.0"
12 Phillips, Abigail Taylor 4.99m 16' 4.5"
13 Meachum, Grace Aquinas 4.96m 16' 3.25"
14 Lawal, Alimot Illinois-Chicago 4.94m 16' 2.5"
15 Johnson, Brooke Unattached 4.83m 15' 10.25"
16 Morgan, Skye Aquinas 4.79m 15' 8.75"
16 Mou, Anne Valparaiso 4.79m 15' 8.75"
18 West, Kassidy St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4.67m 15' 4.0"
19 Forbes, Julia Siena Heights 4.65m 15' 3.25"
20 Ozodi, Chidimma Valparaiso 4.62m 15' 2.0"
21 Balcerzak, Taylor Detroit 4.61m 15' 1.5"
22 Werner, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 4.55m 14' 11.25"
23 Miller, Ashley Illinois-Chicago 4.49m 14' 8.75"
24 Boskee, Kara Siena Heights 4.48m 14' 8.5"
25 Lahey, Shannon Valparaiso 4.45m 14' 7.25"
26 Pease, Nicole St. Francis (Ill.) 4.38m 14' 4.5"
27 Perry, Natasha St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4.37m 14' 4.0"
28 Gustad, Jessica Grand Valley St. 4.34m 14' 3.0"
29 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 4.33m 14' 2.5"
30 Roland, Courtney Unattached 4.31m 14' 1.75"
31 Matkin, Emily Grand Valley St. 4.17m 13' 8.25"
32 Jungles, Joli St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4.07m 13' 4.25"
33 Yanke, Taylor Trinity Christian 3.55m 11' 7.75"
- Nelson, Allissa Grand Valley St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thomas, Isaiah Grand Valley St. 7.66m 25' 1.75"
2 Thompson, Phil St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6.78m 22' 3.0"
3 Haynes, Devon St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6.75m 22' 1.75"
4 Smith, Joshua Lewis 6.71m 22' 0.25"
5 Wollenweber, Shaun Illinois-Chicago 6.66m 21' 10.25"
6 Pavliga, Tyler Grand Valley St. 6.59m 21' 7.5"
7 Boomer, Drake Davenport 6.52m 21' 4.75"
8 Almquist, Stacy Davenport 6.41m 21' 0.5"
9 Crepeau, Michael Illinois-Chicago 6.37m 20' 10.75"
10 Canada, Merrick Hillsdale 6.36m 20' 10.5"
11 McFadden, Darryl Lewis 6.31m 20' 8.5"
12 Bogdanovich, Luke Ohio Northern 6.27m 20' 7.0"
12 Barents, Lee Calvin 6.27m 20' 7.0"
12 Brock '15, Brent GVSU ALUMNI 6.27m 20' 7.0"
15 Harvey, David Ohio Northern 6.24m 20' 5.75"
16 Murray, Nick St. Francis (Ill.) 6.23m 20' 5.25"
17 Brown, Larnell Illinois-Chicago 6.22m 20' 5.0"
18 Hinspeter, Daniel Unattached 6.17m 20' 3.0"
19 Riley, Malik Valparaiso 6.09m 19' 11.75"
20 Derr, Korey Davenport 6.03m 19' 9.5"
21 Sommer, Luke Ohio Northern 6.01m 19' 8.75"
22 Sage, Chad Davenport 5.89m 19' 4.0"
23 Ricks, Nicholas Valparaiso 5.77m 18' 11.25"
23 Chickering, Hunter Davenport 5.77m 18' 11.25"
25 Fritz, Noah St. Francis (Ill.) 5.76m 18' 10.75"
26 Clark Jr., Aaron Valparaiso 5.75m 18' 10.5"
27 Sabado, Nick Grand Valley St. 5.74m 18' 10.0"
28 Randa, Kody St. Francis (Ill.) 5.70m 18' 8.5"
29 Meredith, Justin St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5.48m 17' 11.75"
30 Young, Terrance Lewis 5.28m 17' 4.0"
31 Zaleski, Noah Taylor 5.14m 16' 10.5"
- Carson, Malik Lewis NP
- Hall, Montell Valparaiso NP
- Sawyer, Kyle Grand Valley St. NP
- Tolentino, Ray Illinois-Chicago NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brundige, Lynda Detroit 11.73m 38' 6.0"
2 Taylor, Keanu Lewis 11.65m 38' 2.75"
3 Commager, Kelsey Ohio Northern 11.47m 37' 7.75"
4 Rogutich, Allison Grand Valley St. 10.99m 36' 0.75"
5 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 10.91m 35' 9.5"
6 Porter, Mercedes Lewis 10.78m 35' 4.5"
7 Williams, Charlena Siena Heights 10.65m 34' 11.25"
8 Mou, Anne Valparaiso 10.47m 34' 4.25"
9 Reeves, Alex Grand Valley St. 10.45m 34' 3.5"
10 Pitts, Taylor Aquinas 10.33m 33' 10.75"
11 Wood, Miriam Taylor 10.03m 32' 11.0"
12 Benson, Carli Illinois-Chicago 10.02m 32' 10.5"
13 Fox, Emma DuPage 9.88m 32' 5.0"
14 Werner, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 9.51m 31' 2.5"
15 Morgan, Skye Aquinas 9.50m 31' 2.0"
16 Ozodi, Chidimma Valparaiso 9.43m 30' 11.25"
17 Lahey, Shannon Valparaiso 9.36m 30' 8.5"
18 Wessels, Erin Trinity Christian 9.29m 30' 5.75"
19 Ruiz, Kierra St. Francis (Ill.) 9.28m 30' 5.5"
- Kliora, Sarah Trinity Christian NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thompson, Phil St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15.45m 50' 8.25"
2 Wollenweber, Shaun Illinois-Chicago 15.25m 50' 0.5"
3 Nesbitt, Samora Grand Valley St. 15.08m 49' 5.75"
4 Etchemendy, Ty Hillsdale 14.53m 47' 8.0"
5 Brown, Larnell Illinois-Chicago 13.90m 45' 7.25"
6 Riddle, Tevin St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13.82m 45' 4.25"
7 Jones, Joshua DuPage 13.46m 44' 2.0"
8 Ricks, Nicholas Valparaiso 13.23m 43' 5.0"
9 Hall, Montell Valparaiso 12.98m 42' 7.0"
10 Cadet, Christo St. Francis (Ill.) 12.81m 42' 0.5"
11 Doser, Marvin Aquinas 12.79m 41' 11.5"
12 Riley, Malik Valparaiso 12.43m 40' 9.5"
13 Carson, Malik Lewis 12.15m 39' 10.5"
14 Reed, Jake Lewis 12.14m 39' 10.0"
15 Bailey, Alex Illinois-Chicago 11.90m 39' 0.5"
16 McKeown, Nate Aquinas 11.69m 38' 4.25"
17 McKee, Noah Ohio Northern 11.56m 37' 11.25"
18 Brown, Kevin Aquinas 11.27m 36' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kadlec, Lane Lewis 14.06m 46' 1.5"
2 Kelly, Raven St. Francis (Ill.) 13.11m 43' 0.25"
3 Bayles, Ashley Detroit 12.98m 42' 7.0"
4 Smallegan, Heather Unattached 12.84m 42' 1.5"
5 Johnson, Rachel Grand Valley St. 12.80m 42' 0.0"
6 Newell, Dana Hillsdale 12.76m 41' 10.5"
7 Hill, Kaylyn Grand Valley St. 12.52m 41' 1.0"
8 Love, Bethany Calvin 12.02m 39' 5.25"
9 DeCamp, Paige Unattached 12.00m 39' 4.5"
10 Heide, Hannah Unattached 11.93m 39' 1.75"
11 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 11.87m 38' 11.5"
12 Bonham, Nellie Valparaiso 11.76m 38' 7.0"
13 Clark, Kianna Lewis 11.48m 37' 8.0"
14 Boggs, Marlaina St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.40m 37' 5.0"
15 Gustafson, Brynne Detroit 11.36m 37' 3.25"
16 Meckes, Michaela Calvin 11.34m 37' 2.5"
17 O'Neill, Rachel Siena Heights 11.33m 37' 2.25"
18 Johnson, Emma St. Francis (Ill.) 11.30m 37' 1.0"
19 Yanni, Brianna St. Francis (Ill.) 11.16m 36' 7.5"
20 Jankowski, Abby Valparaiso 11.10m 36' 5.0"
21 James, Marissa Davenport 11.05m 36' 3.0"
22 DeSappio, Brianna Unattached 10.97m 36' 0.0"
23 Harris, Tia Ohio Northern 10.90m 35' 9.25"
24 Nelson, Nicolette Unattached 10.82m 35' 6.0"
25 Meyer, Morgan St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.71m 35' 1.75"
26 O'Rourke, Delaney Detroit 10.67m 35' 0.25"
27 Peterson, Grace Grand Valley St. 10.66m 34' 11.75"
28 Hickey, Ashlynn Ohio Northern 10.54m 34' 7.0"
29 Edington, Jordan Taylor 10.39m 34' 1.25"
30 Geerlings, Amanda Siena Heights 10.36m 34' 0.0"
31 Andrews, Kelly Ohio Northern 10.27m 33' 8.5"
32 Rockwell, Jessica Unattached 10.26m 33' 8.0"
33 Bean, Megan Taylor 10.15m 33' 3.75"
34 Bodnar, Brittany St. Francis (Ill.) 10.13m 33' 3.0"
35 Canter, Makkenzi Davenport 10.12m 33' 2.5"
36 Keith , Jenny Taylor 10.10m 33' 1.75"
37 Major, Brooke St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.01m 32' 10.25"
38 Olashuk, Rebecca Ohio Northern 9.99m 32' 9.5"
39 Cline, Shelby Taylor 9.92m 32' 6.5"
40 Gustad, Jessica Grand Valley St. 9.86m 32' 4.25"
41 Kuipers, Rachel Trinity Christian 9.63m 31' 7.25"
42 Hicks, Megan Aquinas 9.57m 31' 4.75"
43 Nikkel, Miranda Trinity Christian 9.55m 31' 4.0"
44 Miller, Schylar Davenport 9.35m 30' 8.25"
45 Franks, Alexis Ohio Northern 9.15m 30' 0.25"
46 Johnson, Brooke Unattached 8.47m 27' 9.5"
47 Greer, Maria Valparaiso 8.04m 26' 4.5"
48 Ahmad, Aisha Muskegon CC 8.02m 26' 3.75"
49 Teune, Madison Calvin 7.97m 26' 1.75"
50 Chavez, Vanessa Muskegon CC 7.69m 25' 2.75"
51 Roland, Courtney Unattached 6.23m 20' 5.25"
- Taylor, Courtney Siena Heights NP
- Garcia, Genora Illinois-Chicago NP
- Longmire, Chynna Davenport NP
- Jordahl, Brianna Taylor NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scavarda, Justin Unattached 16.67m 54' 8.25"
2 Mitchell, Kyle St. Francis (Ill.) 15.95m 52' 4.0"
3 Saporiti, Christian Illinois-Chicago 15.80m 51' 10.0"
4 Weidenhamer, Clay Unattached 15.69m 51' 5.75"
5 Taccola, Luke Illinois-Chicago 15.29m 50' 2.0"
6 Jones, Will Davenport 15.25m 50' 0.5"
7 Piatek, John Aquinas 15.14m 49' 8.25"
8 Coston, Josh Davenport 14.99m 49' 2.25"
9 Guzek, Andrew Valparaiso 14.78m 48' 6.0"
10 Scalzi, Nicholas Detroit 14.62m 47' 11.75"
11 Drew, Robert Siena Heights 14.52m 47' 7.75"
12 Bauers, Ryan St. Francis (Ill.) 14.30m 46' 11.0"
13 Campau, Shane Grand Valley St. 14.03m 46' 0.5"
14 Welsh, Ian St. Francis (Ill.) 13.99m 45' 10.75"
15 Lake, Al Davenport 13.51m 44' 4.0"
16 Kanan, Laith Illinois-Chicago 13.47m 44' 2.5"
17 Franklin, Jerriel Muskegon CC 13.42m 44' 0.5"
18 Cwiok, Tommy Unattached 13.37m 43' 10.5"
19 Rasawehr, Jake Valparaiso 13.29m 43' 7.25"
20 Cheatom, Marcus Lewis 13.11m 43' 0.25"
21 Augustine, Zane Ohio Northern 13.08m 42' 11.0"
22 Tegtmeier, Nick DuPage 13.01m 42' 8.25"
23 Whaley, Aaron Aquinas 12.93m 42' 5.25"
24 Harding, Hunter Unattached 12.52m 41' 1.0"
25 Cody, AJ Ohio Northern 12.49m 40' 11.75"
26 Leduc, Eric Detroit 12.39m 40' 7.75"
27 Wolfe, Jayvin Calvin 12.28m 40' 3.5"
28 Piromari, Kardokh Davenport 12.14m 39' 10.0"
29 Crepeau, Michael Illinois-Chicago 12.09m 39' 8.0"
30 Stanley, Alec Muskegon CC 12.08m 39' 7.75"
31 Marsh, Joseph Muskegon CC 11.56m 37' 11.25"
32 Good, Dalton St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.08m 36' 4.25"
33 DeKryger, Sam Trinity Christian 11.03m 36' 2.25"
34 Frump, Noah Valparaiso 10.80m 35' 5.25"
35 Featherstone, Hudson St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.43m 34' 2.75"
36 Sobolewski, Daniel St. Francis (Ill.) 10.35m 33' 11.5"
37 Toledo, Eric Davenport 10.14m 33' 3.25"
38 Lopez, Jason St. Francis (Ill.) 9.81m 32' 2.25"
39 Bandemer, Sam St. Francis (Ill.) 8.90m 29' 2.5"
- Prestigiacomo, Mike Grand Valley St. NP
- Lechner '16, Jay GVSU ALUMNI NP
- Payette, Jaden Davenport NP
- Wildeboer, Ben Davenport NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Newell, Dana Hillsdale 18.53m 60' 9.5"
2 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 18.05m 59' 2.75"
3 Hill, Kaylyn Grand Valley St. 17.71m 58' 1.25"
4 Kelly, Raven St. Francis (Ill.) 17.46m 57' 3.5"
5 Goodwin, Bobbie Unattached 16.55m 54' 3.75"
6 Hecksel, Mary Grand Valley St. 15.88m 52' 1.25"
7 Clark, Kianna Lewis 15.55m 51' 0.25"
8 Couture, Emily Siena Heights 15.53m 50' 11.5"
9 Kadlec, Lane Lewis 15.35m 50' 4.5"
10 Nelson, Nicolette Unattached 15.20m 49' 10.5"
11 Longmire, Chynna Davenport 15.18m 49' 9.75"
12 Pajot, Stephanie Unattached 15.16m 49' 9.0"
13 Schumaker, Jenna Davenport 15.00m 49' 2.5"
14 James, Marissa Davenport 14.73m 48' 4.0"
15 Olashuk, Rebecca Ohio Northern 14.65m 48' 0.75"
16 Bean, Megan Taylor 14.53m 47' 8.0"
17 Perry, Kaylyn Davenport 14.43m 47' 4.25"
18 DeCamp, Paige Unattached 14.39m 47' 2.5"
19 Bayles, Ashley Detroit 14.34m 47' 0.75"
20 Andrews, Kelly Ohio Northern 14.27m 46' 10.0"
21 DeSappio, Brianna Unattached 14.24m 46' 8.75"
22 Taylor, Courtney Siena Heights 14.17m 46' 6.0"
23 Nelson, Melissa Aquinas 14.11m 46' 3.5"
24 O'Neill, Rachel Siena Heights 14.05m 46' 1.25"
25 Jordahl, Brianna Taylor 13.98m 45' 10.5"
26 Garcia, Genora Illinois-Chicago 13.92m 45' 8.0"
27 Rockwell, Jessica Unattached 13.80m 45' 3.5"
28 Ranberg, Desirae Illinois-Chicago 13.73m 45' 0.5"
29 Geerlings, Amanda Siena Heights 13.63m 44' 8.75"
30 Gustafson, Brynne Detroit 13.45m 44' 1.5"
31 Heide, Hannah Unattached 13.40m 43' 11.75"
32 Cockburn, Karissa St. Francis (Ill.) 13.01m 42' 8.25"
33 Jankowski, Abby Valparaiso 12.84m 42' 1.5"
34 Canter, Makkenzi Davenport 12.80m 42' 0.0"
35 Ballard, Bailey Aquinas 12.73m 41' 9.25"
36 Meckes, Michaela Calvin 12.35m 40' 6.25"
37 Hatalla, Natalie Lewis 12.24m 40' 2.0"
38 Bodnar, Brittany St. Francis (Ill.) 12.19m 40' 0.0"
39 Johnson, Emma St. Francis (Ill.) 12.10m 39' 8.5"
40 Keith , Jenny Taylor 11.71m 38' 5.0"
41 Geurink, Daisy Trinity Christian 11.45m 37' 6.75"
42 Smallegan, Heather Unattached 11.38m 37' 4.0"
43 Yanni, Brianna St. Francis (Ill.) 11.09m 36' 4.75"
44 Janke, Rachel Trinity Christian 11.04m 36' 2.75"
45 Franks, Alexis Ohio Northern 10.91m 35' 9.5"
46 Lee, Ally Trinity Christian 10.57m 34' 8.25"
47 Hickey, Ashlynn Ohio Northern 10.50m 34' 5.5"
48 Nikkel, Miranda Trinity Christian 10.20m 33' 5.75"
49 Major, Brooke St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.16m 33' 4.0"
50 Harris, Tia Ohio Northern 9.82m 32' 2.75"
51 O'Rourke, Delaney Detroit 9.49m 31' 1.75"
52 Schaefer, Julia Lewis 8.67m 28' 5.5"
52 Greer, Maria Valparaiso 8.67m 28' 5.5"
54 Jewell, Morgan Aquinas 8.34m 27' 4.5"
55 Chavez, Vanessa Muskegon CC 8.25m 27' 1.0"
56 Ahmad, Aisha Muskegon CC 7.21m 23' 8.0"
- O'neill, Ashley Siena Heights NP
- Bonham, Nellie Valparaiso NP
- Miller, Schylar Davenport NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shumate, Lucas Ohio Northern 18.11m 59' 5.0"
2 Compagner, Jacob Siena Heights 17.87m 58' 7.5"
3 Lake, Al Davenport 17.84m 58' 6.5"
4 Lechner '16, Jay GVSU ALUMNI 17.78m 58' 4.0"
5 Capek, Daniel Hillsdale 16.86m 55' 3.75"
6 Guzek, Andrew Valparaiso 16.82m 55' 2.25"
7 Piromari, Kardokh Davenport 16.63m 54' 6.75"
8 Campau, Shane Grand Valley St. 16.08m 52' 9.25"
9 Cheatom, Marcus Lewis 15.92m 52' 2.75"
9 kramer, nick Unattached 15.92m 52' 2.75"
11 Shamoun, Austin Grand Valley St. 15.79m 51' 9.75"
12 Dantona, Harry Taylor 15.62m 51' 3.0"
13 Katon, Sam Davenport 15.36m 50' 4.75"
14 Kanan, Laith Illinois-Chicago 14.91m 48' 11.0"
15 Drew, Robert Siena Heights 14.89m 48' 10.25"
16 Augustine, Zane Ohio Northern 14.79m 48' 6.25"
17 Saporiti, Christian Illinois-Chicago 14.76m 48' 5.25"
18 MacGregor, Brandon Davenport 14.38m 47' 2.25"
19 Mitchell, Kyle St. Francis (Ill.) 14.35m 47' 1.0"
20 Prestigiacomo, Mike Grand Valley St. 14.34m 47' 0.75"
21 Scalzi, Nicholas Detroit 14.23m 46' 8.25"
22 Rasawehr, Jake Valparaiso 14.18m 46' 6.25"
23 Toledo, Eric Davenport 13.96m 45' 9.75"
24 Scavarda, Justin Unattached 13.85m 45' 5.25"
25 Reynolds, Mark St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13.81m 45' 3.75"
26 Welsh, Ian St. Francis (Ill.) 13.54m 44' 5.25"
27 Leduc, Eric Detroit 13.17m 43' 2.5"
28 Nunez, Favio Illinois-Chicago 13.01m 42' 8.25"
29 Whaley, Aaron Aquinas 12.65m 41' 6.0"
30 Wolfe, Jayvin Calvin 12.41m 40' 8.75"
31 Frump, Noah Valparaiso 12.35m 40' 6.25"
32 Lopez, Jason St. Francis (Ill.) 12.12m 39' 9.25"
33 Cwiok, Tommy Unattached 11.94m 39' 2.25"
34 Stanley, Alec Muskegon CC 11.88m 38' 11.75"
35 Taccola, Luke Illinois-Chicago 11.74m 38' 6.25"
36 Bauers, Ryan St. Francis (Ill.) 11.44m 37' 6.5"
37 Jorritsma, Jordan Calvin 11.20m 36' 9.0"
38 Williams, Krisstian St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.15m 36' 7.0"
39 Sobolewski, Daniel St. Francis (Ill.) 11.14m 36' 6.75"
40 Payette, Jaden Davenport 10.70m 35' 1.25"
41 Holder, Erick Calvin 10.42m 34' 2.25"
42 Franklin, Jerriel Muskegon CC 9.11m 29' 10.75"
43 Marsh, Joseph Muskegon CC 8.80m 28' 10.5"
44 Good, Dalton St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.42m 27' 7.5"
- Harding, Hunter Unattached NP