GVSU Holiday Open
Date: Fri, Dec 02, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
300 Meters 300 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters Mile
Mile 3000 Meters
3000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Weight Throw
Weight Throw -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, Jasmine Eastern Michigan 7.61
2 Hopp, Taylor Michigan State 7.68
3 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 7.76
4 Moody, Jenna St. Francis (Ill.) 7.81
5 Mason, Brittni Eastern Michigan 7.83
6 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 7.85
7 Goff, Allyson Eastern Michigan 7.87
8 Lewis, Kennaye Cardinal Stritch 7.92
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, Jasmine Eastern Michigan 7.62
2 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 7.66
3 Moody, Jenna St. Francis (Ill.) 7.78
4 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 7.81
5 Hopp, Taylor Michigan State 7.82
6 Lawrence, Denee' Loyola (Ill.) 7.84
7 Mason, Brittni Eastern Michigan 7.82
8 Goff, Allyson Eastern Michigan 7.87
9 Lewis, Kennaye Cardinal Stritch 7.88
10 Simmons, Natajah Loyola (Ill.) 7.92
11 Stuedemann, Willow Unattached 7.97
12 Davis, D'mya Grand Valley St. 7.97
13 Bourg, Kristine Eastern Michigan 7.99
14 Patton, Victoria Grand Valley St. 8.06
15 Byrd, Tifani Eastern Michigan 8.06
16 Rodney, Brady Loyola (Ill.) 8.10
17 Utchel, Sarah Ferris State 8.12
18 O'Neal, Ayanna Unattached 8.14
19 Adams, Mia Cornerstone 8.15
20 Wallace, Kyndall Loyola (Ill.) 8.18
21 O'Connell, Jessica Grand Valley St. 8.19
22 Washpun, Kiera Loyola (Ill.) 8.20
23 Johnson, Diona Lewis 8.21
24 Mann, Kyla Davenport 8.22
25 Nelson, Camron Unattached 8.22
26 Wiggins, Tiara Grand Valley St. 8.24
27 Kozielski, Sylvia Lewis 8.25
28 Baker, Sundasia Eastern Michigan 8.31
29 Walters, Lindsay Loyola (Ill.) 8.31
30 Bax, Devyn Grand Valley St. 8.31
31 Artist, Dominique Ferris State 8.35
32 Puente, Eskolunbe Grand Valley St. 8.37
33 Haddad, Meredith Cornerstone 8.39
34 Lewis, Lori Davenport 8.41
35 Johnson, Carrie Lewis 8.42
36 Rodriguez, Jasmine Loyola (Ill.) 8.46
37 Kim, Cathy Cornerstone 8.49
38 Washington, Alexis Davenport 8.53
39 Baker, Briana Davenport 8.57
40 Ingram, D'Asia Davenport 8.59
41 Burnside, Kerri Davenport 8.59
42 Homann, Alexandria Concordia (Mich.) 8.79
43 Paeth, Kayla St. Francis (Ill.) 8.94
44 Borgman, Molly Grand Valley St. 9.11
45 Pierson, Brienna St. Francis (Ill.) 9.19
46 Hughes, Crimmson Concordia (Mich.) 9.23
47 White, Monique Cardinal Stritch 9.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crawford, Shane New Realm Running 6.85
2 Arop, Emmanuel Unattached 6.93
3 Morgan, Savalas Michigan State 6.94
4 Berman, Andrew Loyola (Ill.) 7.06
5 Duncan, Jordan St. Francis (Ill.) 7.06
6 Ingram, Devin Lewis 7.08
7 Brichford, Kenning Unattached 7.09
8 edwards, jonathon Unattached 7.13
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crawford, Shane New Realm Running 6.93
2 Hayes, Jaz Loyola (Ill.) 6.94
3 Arop, Emmanuel Unattached 6.98
4 Duncan, Jordan St. Francis (Ill.) 7.02
5 Ingram, Devin Lewis 7.04
6 Berman, Andrew Loyola (Ill.) 7.02
7 Morgan, Savalas Michigan State 7.03
8 Brichford, Kenning Unattached 7.15
9 edwards, jonathon Unattached 7.18
10 Vulcano, Anthony Cornerstone 7.26
11 Papper, Michael Loyola (Ill.) 7.28
12 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko Cornerstone 7.28
13 Reynolds, Stephan Lewis 7.29
14 Anderson, Edwin Unattached 7.29
15 Saunders, Malik Lewis 7.31
16 Rapp, Amos Davenport 7.32
17 Alberdi, David Unattached 7.32
18 McKinney, Talbot Cardinal Stritch 7.33
19 Brass, Devyn Grand Valley St. 7.36
20 Babich, Bo Loyola (Ill.) 7.37
21 Ojomu, Mark Mark Hiben All-American C 7.38
22 Thoew, Johnny Cardinal Stritch 7.39
23 Farrar, Joshua Loyola (Ill.) 7.40
24 Podulka, Nicholas Unattached 7.41
25 Pydych, Sylvester Loyola (Ill.) 7.41
26 Cole, Brendan Mark Hiben All-American C 7.42
27 Skogheim, Zach Unattached 7.43
28 Means, Justin Muskegon CC 7.43
29 Watrous, Austin Davenport 7.44
29 Francisco, Hayden Ferris State 7.44
31 Carroll, Keenan Unattached 7.46
32 Hoshino, Alex Mark Hiben All-American C 7.50
33 Reed, Christopher Lewis 7.57
34 Borja, Andrew GV Running Club 7.59
35 Bonilla, Adrian Davenport 7.62
36 Bandemer, Sam St. Francis (Ill.) 7.63
37 Rush, Tyler GV Running Club 7.64
38 Youngblood, Darius Grand Valley St. 7.67
39 Kaufman, Evan Muskegon CC 7.81
40 Proctor, Michael Cardinal Stritch 8.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holesinger, Bryce Lewis 22.20
2 Ingram, Devin Lewis 22.33
3 Duncan, Jordan St. Francis (Ill.) 22.43
4 Berman, Andrew Loyola (Ill.) 22.46
5 John, Mervyn Lewis 22.57
6 McKinney, Devin Michigan State 22.86
7 Doeden, Charlie Davenport 22.89
8 Smith, Joshua Lewis 22.93
9 Brichford, Kenning Unattached 22.96
10 Saunders, Malik Lewis 22.99
11 Reynolds, Stephan Lewis 23.07
12 Babich, Bo Loyola (Ill.) 23.24
13 Goodwin, Kyle Lewis 23.27
14 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko Cornerstone 23.35
15 Anderson, Edwin Unattached 23.37
16 Hammel-Brown, Zach Davenport 23.37
17 Fleser, Justin Davenport 23.54
18 Van Grinsven, W. Leif Mark Hiben All-American C 23.55
19 Reed, Christopher Lewis 23.64
20 McFadden, Darryl Lewis 23.64
21 Rapp, Amos Davenport 23.69
22 Lee, Terrell Davenport 23.70
23 Thoew, Johnny Cardinal Stritch 23.70
24 Bandemer, Sam St. Francis (Ill.) 23.76
25 Podulka, Nicholas Unattached 23.79
26 Holley, Marcus Lewis 23.88
27 Sutton, Randy Lewis 23.89
28 Hoshino, Alex Mark Hiben All-American C 24.03
29 Wrencher-Smith, Isaiah Davenport 24.05
30 Nieuwenhuis, Carson Davenport 24.10
31 Meyer, Nate Ferris State 24.10
32 French, Noah Davenport 24.23
33 Bonilla, Adrian Davenport 24.33
34 Dodson, Kaleb Davenport 24.53
35 Smith, Robert Mark Hiben All-American C 24.60
36 Chickering, Hunter Davenport 24.60
37 Riemersma, Alec Davenport 24.77
38 Means, Justin Muskegon CC 25.11
39 Kaufman, Evan Muskegon CC 25.78
- Trivisonno, John Muskegon CC DNF
- Crawford, Shane New Realm Running DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, Jasmine Eastern Michigan 39.22
2 Pryor, Cierra Michigan State 39.92
3 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 40.04
4 Spann, Denise Michigan State 40.68
5 Hicks, Kylie Grand Valley St. 41.30
6 Heath, Marissa Mark Hiben All-American C 41.44
7 Bax, Devyn Grand Valley St. 41.73
8 Puente, Eskolunbe Grand Valley St. 42.35
9 Sampson, Salix Grand Valley St. 43.15
10 Luba, Breanna Grand Valley St. 43.17
11 Gould, Paige Davenport 43.24
12 Nelson, Camron Unattached 43.37
13 Terhorst, Cassidy Unattached 43.49
14 Mayer, Lexie Davenport 43.66
15 McGee, Abby Grace Mark Hibben All-American 43.77
16 Humpula, Joelle Davenport 44.48
17 Patton, Victoria Grand Valley St. 44.92
18 Nadolney, McKayla Davenport 45.27
19 Stuedemann, Willow Unattached 45.32
20 Lewis, Lori Davenport 45.34
21 Washington, Alexis Davenport 46.05
22 Schichtel, Laraiah Davenport 46.64
23 Mundy, Jara Cardinal Stritch 46.70
24 Homann, Alexandria Concordia (Mich.) 47.36
25 Davis, D'mya Grand Valley St. 48.04
26 Bosley, Sidney Concordia (Mich.) 48.64
27 Borgman, Molly Grand Valley St. 49.39
28 Satterfield, Emily Concordia (Mich.) 58.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Clarke, Antonio Michigan State 34.46
2 Powell, Zaqwon Michigan State 34.58
3 Miller , Phoenix Cardinal Stritch 34.68
4 Cole, Tommy Mark Hiben All-American C 35.16
5 Alberdi, David Unattached 35.27
6 Doeden, Charlie Davenport 36.05
7 Ojomu, Mark Mark Hiben All-American C 36.42
8 Plaska, Sam Unattached 36.47
9 Arop, Emmanuel Unattached 36.49
10 Brichford, Kenning Unattached 36.58
11 Skogheim, Zach Unattached 37.13
12 Johnson, Rodger Unattached 37.30
13 Brass, Devyn Grand Valley St. 37.54
14 Fleser, Justin Davenport 37.78
15 Lee, Terrell Davenport 37.89
16 Cole, Brendan Mark Hiben All-American C 38.58
17 Podulka, Nicholas Unattached 38.59
18 Marek, Brad Davenport 39.28
19 DeWeerd, Connor GV Running Club 39.60
20 Vongprachanh, Cody GV Running Club 40.04
21 Proctor, Michael Cardinal Stritch 43.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Edwards, Michael Loyola (Ill.) 48.75
2 Giovannelli, Michael St. Francis (Ill.) 48.75
3 Burnett, TJ Grand Valley St. 48.97
4 Hayes, Jaz Loyola (Ill.) 49.11
5 Capers, Thomas Grand Valley St. 50.24
6 Brinks, Jacob Cornerstone 50.44
7 Hendricks, Tyler Michigan State 50.98
8 Wells, Octavian Loyola (Ill.) 51.03
9 Vosters, Christian Unattached 51.19
10 Triffo, Chris Ferris State 51.82
11 Hempel, William Cornerstone 52.22
12 Harris, Jonathan Unattached 52.32
13 Bastien, Brady Unattached 52.87
14 Goodwin, Kyle Lewis 53.04
15 Meyer, Nate Ferris State 53.40
16 Kassner, Logan Cardinal Stritch 53.45
17 Hammel-Brown, Zach Davenport 55.01
18 Melancon, Marcus St. Francis (Ill.) 55.10
19 Dodson, Kaleb Davenport 55.83
20 Riemersma, Alec Davenport 56.50
21 Heintzleman, Chaz St. Francis (Ill.) 56.61
22 Pologruto, Victor Notre Dame Running Club 58.42
- Sutton, Randy Lewis DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, David Grand Valley St. 1:54.13
2 Cousino, Scott Central Michigan 1:54.40
3 Jones, Cameron Hope 1:54.77
4 Mack, Supervoid Cardinal Stritch 1:54.88
5 Walters, Tyler Grand Valley St. 1:55.31
6 Thoenes, Ben Grand Valley St. 1:55.31
7 Mbuta, Dennis Unattached 1:55.72
8 Porter, Chaz Grand Valley St. 1:56.73
9 Salomon, Nicholas Hope 1:57.22
10 Elliot, Austin Grand Valley St. 1:57.31
11 Egli, Derrick Unattached 1:57.61
12 McFarland, Andrew Unattached 1:58.13
13 Sanchez, Aaron St. Francis (Ill.) 1:58.26
14 Prud'homme, Bennett Playmakers Elite 1:58.75
15 Walker, Johnathan Mark Hiben All-American C 1:59.96
16 Allen, Jerod Unattached 2:04.11
17 Freeman, Cody Davenport 2:05.05
18 VanOosten, Brandon Unattached 2:06.98
19 Pologruto, Victor Notre Dame Running Club 2:19.16
- Barnes, Ethan Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barrett, Rachel Unattached 4:50.69
2 Gallagher, Kieran Unattached 4:50.94
3 Olson, Ali Northern Illinois 4:52.77
4 McNamara, Gina Unattached 4:57.79
5 Tremaine, Audrey Cornerstone 5:02.91
6 Mesa, Claire Eastern Michigan 5:17.87
7 Coryell, Cathy Cornerstone 5:20.65
8 McNamara, Mary Kate Unattached 5:22.91
9 Guttilla, Alexis Hope 5:24.07
10 Branham, Rebekah Eastern Michigan 5:29.54
11 Richter, Valerie Cornerstone 5:30.98
12 Rabe, Ally Cornerstone 5:41.15
13 Melendez, Amberly Cardinal Stritch 5:42.22
14 Dykema, Courtney Concordia (Mich.) 5:44.31
15 Schofield, Brie Concordia (Mich.) 5:48.23
16 Sakai, Isabella Cardinal Stritch 5:57.18
17 Streeter, Amber Concordia (Mich.) 5:58.71
18 Mendoza, Marble Cardinal Stritch 6:44.40
19 Weber, Alexus Concordia (Mich.) 7:53.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 White, Kevin Loyola (Ill.) 4:14.20
2 Garcia, Alejandro Robert Morris (Ill.) 4:14.94
3 Kiptum, Jonathan Cardinal Stritch 4:15.60
4 Rumsey, David Unattached 4:19.31
5 VanOosten, Brandon Unattached 4:37.78
6 Mourer, Joshua Unattached 4:51.92
7 Abbee, Zach Concordia (Mich.) 5:02.69
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sifuentes, Nicole Saucony 9:01.25
2 Osika, Shannon Saucony 9:08.94
3 McDermitt, Jordann Eastern Michigan 9:25.64
4 Zieve, Sarah Unattached 9:38.14
5 Creutz, Amy Unattached 9:38.50
6 Badger, Sydney Unattached 9:41.03
7 Herrmann, Erin Hope 9:44.42
8 Bendewald, Rachel Grand Valley St. 9:57.43
9 Schubert, Kelly Central Michigan 10:01.24
10 Leonard, Ellie Unattached 10:07.81
11 Brewis, Lindsey Loyola (Ill.) 10:11.99
12 Dent, Kali Unattached 10:13.72
13 Benztley, Danielle Eastern Michigan 10:16.62
14 Baxter, Natalie Unattached 10:17.00
15 Metwalli, Jena Unattached 10:17.30
16 Reynolds, Faith Unattached 10:24.16
17 Pottschmidt, Lauren Eastern Michigan 10:25.89
18 Hamilton, Emily Hope 10:33.71
19 Douglas, Natalie Unattached 10:37.02
20 Messing, Andrea Unattached 11:13.47
21 Stemple, Abbigail Eastern Michigan 11:36.97
22 Melendez, Amberly Cardinal Stritch 11:42.13
23 Secord, Madison Cornerstone 11:42.41
24 Sakai, Isabella Cardinal Stritch 12:45.56
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Klingler, Mitchell Unattached 8:25.94
2 Inuwa, Elijah Queens (N.C.) 8:47.41
3 Feldpausch, Zach Cornerstone 8:50.32
4 Hofsess, Ryan Hazel Park Project 8:58.25
5 Nelson, Andrew Unattached 9:03.95
6 Grandstaff, Mycah Grand Valley St. 9:11.46
7 Heal, Wes Loyola (Ill.) 9:18.47
8 Andersen, Duke Mark Hiben All-American C 9:20.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garry, Kira Unattached 15:59.92
2 Foley, Kendra Grand Valley St. 16:01.53
3 Oren, Emily Unattached 16:11.44
4 Cizmas, Natalie Eastern Michigan 16:12.72
5 Bogdanova, Alsu Eastern Michigan 16:20.77
6 Trevisan, Madeline Unattached 16:27.09
7 Linn, Sophie Unattached 16:43.50
8 Meyers, Sydney Eastern Michigan 16:44.93
9 Palmer, Moriah Wis.-Parkside 16:45.61
10 Gallein, Sofie Eastern Michigan 16:51.79
11 Hatch, Emma Loyola (Ill.) 16:52.26
12 Metzger, Stacey Grand Valley St. 16:52.87
13 Keane, Kayla Unattached 16:54.76
14 Chester, Jordan Unattached 16:59.79
15 Haubert, Kelly Grand Valley St. 17:06.26
16 Fluehr, Erika Unattached 17:13.09
17 Rae, Rebecca Bowling Green 17:26.52
18 Dorr, Allison Saginaw Valley 17:36.97
19 Chambers, Kelsey Wheeling Jesuit 17:37.76
20 Deruytter , Natane Queens (N.C.) 17:38.21
21 Gardner, Olivia Anderson (S.C.) 17:39.11
22 Rogers, Lindsay Wis.-Parkside 17:40.01
23 Shaw, Jessica Albion 17:40.66
24 Schane , Jackie Aurora 17:41.81
25 Aldrich, Anna Eastern Michigan 17:46.76
26 Wolkenhauer, Hannah Queens (N.C.) 17:50.82
27 Rhynard, Kaylie Grand Valley St. 17:55.56
28 Knoll, Allie Eastern Michigan 18:02.82
29 Noall, Lucie Queens (N.C.) 18:07.89
30 McBride, Alex Grand Valley St. 18:08.86
31 Workman, Kaitlyn Wheeling Jesuit 18:13.40
32 Haynes, Emily Ferris State 18:19.83
33 Joosse, Emily Hope 18:20.13
34 Lowe, Avery Hope 18:24.66
35 Doyle, Fallon Wheeling Jesuit 18:56.70
36 Furr, Jenna Wheeling Jesuit 19:26.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Panning, Zach Grand Valley St. 14:02.23
2 Ngandu, James Tiffin 14:03.87
3 May, Chris Grand Valley St. 14:06.50
4 Hall, Nick Ashland 14:30.95
5 Ellingson, Glen Augustana (S.D.) 14:35.09
6 Goforth, Tom Saginaw Valley 14:35.25
7 Carrera, Mizael Unattached 14:37.85
8 Kleam, Logan Unattached 14:40.35
9 DeKalita, Silas Central Michigan 14:41.66
10 Sharnas, Trevor Grand Valley St. 14:42.37
11 De Young, Colin Cornerstone 14:43.52
12 Moser, Bennett Unattached 14:44.08
13 Fife, Nolan Unattached 14:46.49
14 Southgate, Joey Saginaw Valley 14:55.71
15 Naughton, Conor Unattached 15:01.20
16 Hammer, Logan Ferris State 15:03.88
17 Smith, Sawyer Unattached 15:08.33
18 Hazel, Mason Anderson (S.C.) 15:08.47
19 Beckmann, Mark Central Michigan 15:08.95
20 Bill, Andrew Albion 15:19.57
21 Wintheiser, Cole Notre Dame Running Club 15:19.72
22 Steigenga, Tyler Q Elite 15:22.87
23 Richardson, Kyle Unattached 15:40.43
24 DeBoer, Joey Cornerstone 15:45.44
25 Holowaty, Trevor Ferris State 15:52.66
26 Cahoon, Rick Unattached 16:19.71
27 Izer, Adam Playmakers Elite/New Bala 16:27.60
28 Drysdale, James Notre Dame Running Club 16:31.93
29 Whitney, Kyle Loyola (Ill.) 16:36.86
30 Randall, Jack Unattached 16:46.36
31 Pettinga, Jacob Unattached 16:50.56
32 Cairo, Jacob Cardinal Stritch 17:20.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 O'Neal, Ayanna Unattached 8.68
2 Goff, Allyson Eastern Michigan 8.72
3 Roberts, Maya Michigan State 8.81
4 Reynolds, Asya Michigan State 8.84
5 Wiggins, Tiara Grand Valley St. 8.90
6 Byrd, Tifani Eastern Michigan 8.92
7 Luba, Breanna Grand Valley St. 9.00
8 Patton, Victoria Grand Valley St. 9.34
9 Lorencz, Nadia Michigan State 9.99
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Goff, Allyson Eastern Michigan 8.62
2 Byrd, Tifani Eastern Michigan 8.80
3 O'Neal, Ayanna Unattached 8.81
4 Roberts, Maya Michigan State 8.84
5 Wiggins, Tiara Grand Valley St. 8.78
6 Reynolds, Asya Michigan State 8.85
7 Lorencz, Nadia Michigan State 9.19
8 Luba, Breanna Grand Valley St. 9.24
9 Patton, Victoria Grand Valley St. 9.27
10 Morrison, Samantha Davenport 9.34
11 Hicks, Kylie Grand Valley St. 9.46
12 Terhorst, Cassidy Unattached 9.48
13 Gustad, Jessica Grand Valley St. 9.49
14 Marchildon, Jacqueline Lewis 9.57
15 McGee, Abby Grace Mark Hibben All-American 9.60
16 Ataessien, Joelle Lewis 9.67
17 Clark-Jordan, Azana Lewis 9.71
18 Eby, Jessica Unattached 9.79
19 Mount, Kylie Unattached 9.80
20 Schafer, Emma Davenport 9.80
21 Ebels, Britta Davenport 9.81
22 Peterson, Grace Grand Valley St. 9.85
23 Humpula, Joelle Davenport 9.92
24 Huisken, Lydia Ferris State 9.94
25 Berg, Robbie Muskegon CC 10.03
26 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill.) 10.19
27 Borgman, Molly Grand Valley St. 10.23
28 Vihnanek, Emily Lewis 10.49
29 Porter, Mercedes Lewis 10.54
30 Schichtel, Laraiah Davenport 21.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cooks, Bobby Aurora 7.95
2 McKinney, Devin Michigan State 8.19
3 Bailey, Shabari Lewis 8.29
4 Fox, Deon Cornerstone 8.37
5 Holesinger, Bryce Lewis 8.46
6 Van Grinsven, W. Leif Mark Hiben All-American C 8.54
7 John, Mervyn Lewis 8.68
8 Guerrant, Nick Michigan State 8.75
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cooks, Bobby Aurora 8.06
2 McKinney, Devin Michigan State 8.36
3 Fox, Deon Cornerstone 8.40
4 Burnett, TJ Grand Valley St. 8.35
5 Bailey, Shabari Lewis 8.38
6 Holesinger, Bryce Lewis 8.50
7 John, Mervyn Lewis 8.64
8 Van Grinsven, W. Leif Mark Hiben All-American C 8.66
9 Guerrant, Nick Michigan State 8.70
10 Wrencher-Smith, Isaiah Davenport 8.76
11 Beniaris, Dino Loyola (Ill.) 8.78
12 Binkowski, Sam Unattached 8.82
13 Todhunter, Regan Loyola (Ill.) 8.83
14 Youngblood, Darius Grand Valley St. 8.83
15 Tokarczyk, Justin Muskegon CC 9.03
16 Pederson, Justin Michigan State 9.11
17 Holley, Marcus Lewis 9.31
18 Marek, Brad Davenport 9.59
19 Kassner, Logan Cardinal Stritch 9.62
20 Smith, Robert Mark Hiben All-American C 9.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Grand Valley St. A 3:49.69
2 Eastern Michigan A 3:53.70
3 Loyola (Ill.) A 3:54.36
4 Lewis A 3:54.76
5 Michigan State A 3:55.75
6 Grand Valley St. B 4:01.05
7 Eastern Michigan B 4:07.48
8 Unattached A 4:08.84
9 Lewis B 4:10.40
10 Loyola (Ill.) B 4:15.64
11 Cornerstone A 4:15.83
12 Cardinal Stritch A 4:17.60
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Loyola (Ill.) A 3:15.98
2 Michigan State A 3:16.33
3 Grand Valley St. A 3:19.18
4 Unattached A 3:23.89
5 Cardinal Stritch A 3:28.53
6 Loyola (Ill.) B 3:29.02
7 Unattached F 3:29.21
8 Cornerstone A 3:29.50
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mills, Kathryn Grand Valley St. 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Sayre, Lauren Unattached 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Saikalis, Samantha Grand Valley St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Coyne, Kristina Eastern Michigan 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Keller, Erin Unattached 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Tea-Hui, Jessica Grand Valley St. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Michalski, Emily Davenport 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Bont, Mallory Davenport 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Morrison, Samantha Davenport 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Vihnanek, Emily Lewis 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Bailey, Aleah Eastern Michigan 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Bouwhuis, Nadia Davenport 1.50m 4' 11.0"
13 Bekius, Anna Cornerstone 1.45m 4' 9.0"
13 Moerdyk, Faith Cornerstone 1.45m 4' 9.0"
13 Berg, Robbie Muskegon CC 1.45m 4' 9.0"
13 Schafer, Emma Davenport 1.45m 4' 9.0"
13 Salzbrunn, Gianna Eastern Michigan 1.45m 4' 9.0"
13 Hurd, Dayna Eastern Michigan 1.45m 4' 9.0"
13 Harris, Katherine Concordia (Mich.) 1.45m 4' 9.0"
20 Katerberg, Madi Davenport 1.40m 4' 7.0"
20 Carlson, Taylor Muskegon CC 1.40m 4' 7.0"
20 Galusha, Abbey Lewis 1.40m 4' 7.0"
20 Witbeck, Allyssa Davenport 1.40m 4' 7.0"
- Ebels, Britta Davenport NP
- Odegard, Tess Cornerstone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cok, Jon Ferris State 2.01m 6' 7.0"
2 Weeks, Hunter Grand Valley St. 2.01m 6' 7.0"
3 Stemple, Cody Michigan State 2.01m 6' 7.0"
4 Guerrant, Nick Michigan State 1.96m 6' 5.0"
4 Layton, LaRue Muskegon CC 1.96m 6' 5.0"
4 Beniaris, Dino Loyola (Ill.) 1.96m 6' 5.0"
7 Kavanagh, Kolton Grand Valley St. 1.91m 6' 3.25"
7 Lyons, Michael Lewis 1.91m 6' 3.25"
7 Whitting, Nate Unattached 1.91m 6' 3.25"
10 Harris, Parker Davenport 1.81m 5' 11.25"
11 Bougher, Troy Muskegon CC 1.76m 5' 9.25"
- Sands, Dainan Lewis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Uy, Natalie Eastern Michigan 3.80m 12' 5.5"
2 Massa, Anna Wheeling Jesuit 3.65m 11' 11.75"
3 Lovett, Betsy Davenport 3.50m 11' 5.75"
3 Kay, Sydney Michigan State 3.50m 11' 5.75"
5 Powell, Kamie Michigan State 3.35m 10' 11.75"
6 Carr, Rebekah Eastern Michigan 3.20m 10' 6.0"
6 Janevski, Kayla Unattached 3.20m 10' 6.0"
8 Jager, Cassie Cornerstone 3.05m 10' 0.0"
8 Arriaga, Angelica Lewis 3.05m 10' 0.0"
8 Cayton, Brittany Davenport 3.05m 10' 0.0"
11 Bourg, Kristine Eastern Michigan 2.90m 9' 6.25"
12 Miller, Chanda Cornerstone 2.75m 9' 0.25"
13 Juricic, Mackenzie Lewis 2.60m 8' 6.25"
- Marchildon, Jacqueline Lewis NP
- Momber, Kelly Cornerstone NP
- Hixson, Kristen Unattached NP
- Kinemond, McKayla Wheeling Jesuit NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Winder, Luke Unattached 5.20m 17' 0.75"
2 Gary, Noah Michigan State 5.05m 16' 6.75"
3 Emery, Dan Landon Athletics 4.75m 15' 7.0"
4 Fox, Deon Cornerstone 4.60m 15' 1.0"
4 Holesinger, Bryce Lewis 4.60m 15' 1.0"
4 Holley, Marcus Lewis 4.60m 15' 1.0"
7 Boivin, Dan Davenport 4.45m 14' 7.25"
7 Pederson, Justin Michigan State 4.45m 14' 7.25"
7 Brown, Kyle Lewis 4.45m 14' 7.25"
10 Hamilton, Jacob Wheeling Jesuit 4.30m 14' 1.25"
11 Sawade, Remington Unattached 4.00m 13' 1.5"
11 Kaufman, Evan Muskegon CC 4.00m 13' 1.5"
13 McDermott, Joseph Lewis 3.65m 11' 11.75"
- Castro, Richie Lewis NP
- Hayden, Marcus St. Francis (Ill.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dreimane, Dace Eastern Michigan 5.77m 18' 11.25"
2 Smallwood, Phoenix Lewis 5.73m 18' 9.75"
3 Duncan, Alexis Unattached 5.70m 18' 8.5"
4 Robinson, Autumn Michigan State 5.64m 18' 6.0"
5 Washpun, Kiera Loyola (Ill.) 5.53m 18' 1.75"
6 Reynolds, Asya Michigan State 5.50m 18' 0.5"
7 Johnson, Morgan Michigan State 5.31m 17' 5.25"
8 Marchildon, Jacqueline Lewis 5.29m 17' 4.25"
9 Bont, Mallory Davenport 5.28m 17' 4.0"
10 Taylor, Keanu Lewis 5.20m 17' 0.75"
11 Edeko, Isi St. Francis (Ill.) 5.13m 16' 10.0"
11 Hurd, Dayna Eastern Michigan 5.13m 16' 10.0"
13 Drake, Hannah Cornerstone 4.98m 16' 4.25"
14 Rodriguez, Jasmine Loyola (Ill.) 4.89m 16' 0.5"
15 Gustad, Jessica Grand Valley St. 4.73m 15' 6.25"
16 Mount, Kylie Unattached 4.70m 15' 5.0"
17 Salzbrunn, Gianna Eastern Michigan 4.67m 15' 4.0"
18 Kozielski, Sylvia Lewis 4.64m 15' 2.75"
18 Hendriksen, Elisa Eastern Michigan 4.64m 15' 2.75"
20 Matkin, Emily Grand Valley St. 4.58m 15' 0.5"
21 Mittiga, Catherine Eastern Michigan 4.55m 14' 11.25"
22 Blaser, Raven Ferris State 4.48m 14' 8.5"
23 Emerson, Molly St. Francis (Ill.) 4.46m 14' 7.75"
24 Mann, Kyla Davenport 4.45m 14' 7.25"
25 Galusha, Abbey Lewis 4.24m 13' 11.0"
26 Ruiz, Kierra St. Francis (Ill.) 3.98m 13' 0.75"
- Peterson, Grace Grand Valley St. NP
- Nelson, Allissa Grand Valley St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thomas, Isaiah Grand Valley St. 7.61m 24' 11.75"
2 Burns, Eric Loyola (Ill.) 7.23m 23' 8.75"
3 Cole, Brendan Mark Hiben All-American C 6.89m 22' 7.25"
4 Pavliga, Tyler Grand Valley St. 6.78m 22' 3.0"
5 edwards, jonathon Unattached 6.72m 22' 0.75"
6 Papper, Michael Loyola (Ill.) 6.67m 21' 10.75"
7 reives, steven Unattached 6.52m 21' 4.75"
7 Pydych, Sylvester Loyola (Ill.) 6.52m 21' 4.75"
9 Van Grinsven, W. Leif Mark Hiben All-American C 6.44m 21' 1.5"
10 Reed, Jake Lewis 6.40m 21' 0.0"
11 McKinney, Talbot Cardinal Stritch 6.31m 20' 8.5"
11 Carson, Malik Lewis 6.31m 20' 8.5"
13 Sawyer, Kyle Grand Valley St. 6.28m 20' 7.25"
14 Smith, Joshua Lewis 6.20m 20' 4.25"
15 Boomer, Drake Davenport 6.14m 20' 1.75"
16 McFadden, Darryl Lewis 6.00m 19' 8.25"
17 Bradford, Michael Davenport 5.73m 18' 9.75"
18 Smith, Robert Mark Hiben All-American C 5.65m 18' 6.5"
19 Chickering, Hunter Davenport 5.49m 18' 0.25"
20 Young, Terrance Lewis 5.47m 17' 11.5"
21 Almquist, Stacy Davenport 5.42m 17' 9.5"
22 Hernandez, Andres Cardinal Stritch 5.22m 17' 1.5"
23 Sabado, Nick Unattached 5.20m 17' 0.75"
24 Riemersma, Alec Davenport 5.13m 16' 10.0"
- Sage, Chad Davenport NP
- Cok, Jon Ferris State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 11.89m 39' 0.25"
2 Smallwood, Phoenix Lewis 11.51m 37' 9.25"
3 Allen, Shelby Michigan State 11.39m 37' 4.5"
4 Coyne, Kristina Eastern Michigan 11.32m 37' 1.75"
5 Edeko, Isi St. Francis (Ill.) 11.29m 37' 0.5"
6 Taylor, Keanu Lewis 11.03m 36' 2.25"
7 Rogutich, Allison Grand Valley St. 10.70m 35' 1.25"
8 Reeves, Alex Unattached 10.64m 34' 11.0"
9 Mann, Kyla Davenport 10.49m 34' 5.0"
10 Burgess, Milan Loyola (Ill.) 10.27m 33' 8.5"
11 Porter, Mercedes Lewis 10.22m 33' 6.5"
12 Emerson, Molly St. Francis (Ill.) 9.13m 29' 11.5"
13 Ruiz, Kierra St. Francis (Ill.) 8.93m 29' 3.75"
14 Volpendesta, Cierra St. Francis (Ill.) 8.69m 28' 6.25"
- White, Monique Cardinal Stritch NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nesbitt, Samora Grand Valley St. 15.10m 49' 6.5"
2 Aikins, Akwasi St. Francis (Ill.) 14.29m 46' 10.75"
3 John, Mervyn Lewis 14.06m 46' 1.5"
4 reives, steven Unattached 13.31m 43' 8.0"
5 Carson, Malik Lewis 13.19m 43' 3.25"
6 Cok, Jon Ferris State 12.90m 42' 4.0"
7 Reed, Jake Lewis 12.53m 41' 1.5"
8 Watrous, Austin Davenport 11.99m 39' 4.0"
9 Sage, Chad Davenport 11.97m 39' 3.25"
10 O'Hare, Sean Unattached 11.94m 39' 2.25"
- Sconiers, Kameron Unattached NP
- Hernandez, Andres Cardinal Stritch NP
- Boomer, Drake Davenport NP
- Harris, Parker Davenport NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Daniels, Katelyn Michigan State 14.92m 48' 11.5"
2 Avery, Dajsha Grand Valley St. 14.85m 48' 8.75"
3 Kadlec, Lane Lewis 13.25m 43' 5.75"
4 Kelly, Raven St. Francis (Ill.) 12.85m 42' 2.0"
5 Smallegan, Heather Michigan State 12.84m 42' 1.5"
6 Johnson, Rachel Grand Valley St. 12.80m 42' 0.0"
7 Hill, Kaylyn Grand Valley St. 12.63m 41' 5.25"
8 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill.) 11.95m 39' 2.5"
9 Goodwjn, Bobbie Unattached 11.90m 39' 0.5"
10 Sietsema, Andrea Michigan State 11.68m 38' 4.0"
11 Heide, Hannah Unattached 11.59m 38' 0.25"
12 Clark, Kianna Lewis 11.48m 37' 8.0"
13 Johnson, Emma St. Francis (Ill.) 11.38m 37' 4.0"
14 James, Marissa Davenport 11.16m 36' 7.5"
15 DeSappio, Brianna Unattached 11.15m 36' 7.0"
16 Shanower, Stephanie Loyola (Ill.) 11.11m 36' 5.5"
17 Holyfield, Gabby Cornerstone 11.07m 36' 4.0"
18 Nelson, Nicolette Unattached 10.80m 35' 5.25"
19 Edmonds, Hannah Cornerstone 10.74m 35' 3.0"
20 Yanni, Brianna St. Francis (Ill.) 10.69m 35' 1.0"
21 Peterson, Grace Grand Valley St. 10.59m 34' 9.0"
22 Riebschleger, Kennedy Ferris State 10.56m 34' 7.75"
23 Russcher, Emily Cornerstone 10.35m 33' 11.5"
24 Miller, Schylar Davenport 10.30m 33' 9.5"
25 DeCamp, Paige Unattached 10.16m 33' 4.0"
26 Chavez , Marie Cardinal Stritch 10.06m 33' 0.25"
27 Canter, Makkenzi Davenport 9.94m 32' 7.5"
28 Bodnar, Brittany St. Francis (Ill.) 9.85m 32' 3.75"
29 Gustad, Jessica Grand Valley St. 9.82m 32' 2.75"
30 Pease, Alexis St. Francis (Ill.) 9.33m 30' 7.5"
31 Paulsen, Emily Ferris State 8.89m 29' 2.0"
32 Ahmad, Aisha Muskegon CC 8.55m 28' 0.75"
33 Mount, Kylie Unattached 6.83m 22' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Saikalis, Chris Grand Valley St. 17.18m 56' 4.5"
2 Norman, Riley Michigan State 16.97m 55' 8.25"
3 Scavarda, Justin Unattached 16.24m 53' 3.5"
4 Schauer, Michael Michigan State 16.22m 53' 2.75"
5 Miller, Ross Ferris State 15.01m 49' 3.0"
6 Campau, Shane Grand Valley St. 14.92m 48' 11.5"
7 Cheatom, Marcus Lewis 14.77m 48' 5.5"
8 Prestigiacomo, Mike Grand Valley St. 14.52m 47' 7.75"
9 Turner, Gabe Cornerstone 13.82m 45' 4.25"
10 Bauers, Ryan St. Francis (Ill.) 13.77m 45' 2.25"
11 Harding, Hunter Unattached 13.48m 44' 2.75"
12 Coston, Josh Davenport 13.44m 44' 1.25"
13 Ehrhardt, Tim Michigan State 13.35m 43' 9.75"
14 Wallace, Danny Michigan State 12.47m 40' 11.0"
15 Payette, Jaden Davenport 11.21m 36' 9.5"
16 Bruce, Judah Cornerstone 11.09m 36' 4.75"
17 Christianson, Brent Cardinal Stritch 10.98m 36' 0.25"
18 Sobolewski, Daniel St. Francis (Ill.) 10.51m 34' 5.75"
- Mitchell, Kyle St. Francis (Ill.) NP
- Lake, Al Davenport NP
- Wildeboer, Ben Davenport NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Daniels, Katelyn Michigan State 19.56m 64' 2.25"
2 Hull, Kyra Grand Valley St. 19.15m 62' 10.0"
3 Hill, Kaylyn Grand Valley St. 17.39m 57' 0.75"
4 Kelly, Raven St. Francis (Ill.) 16.31m 53' 6.25"
5 Pajot, Stephanie Michigan State 16.16m 53' 0.25"
6 Robinson, Maycee Ferris State 15.80m 51' 10.0"
7 James, Marissa Davenport 15.52m 50' 11.0"
8 Avery, Dajsha Grand Valley St. 15.43m 50' 7.5"
9 Schumaker, Jenna Davenport 15.41m 50' 6.75"
10 Braun, Hayley Loyola (Ill.) 15.04m 49' 4.25"
11 Sietsema, Andrea Michigan State 15.01m 49' 3.0"
12 DeSappio, Brianna Unattached 14.94m 49' 0.25"
13 Goodwjn, Bobbie Unattached 14.77m 48' 5.5"
14 DeCamp, Paige Unattached 14.59m 47' 10.5"
15 Nelson, Nicolette Unattached 14.36m 47' 1.5"
16 Perry, Kaylyn Davenport 14.25m 46' 9.0"
17 Turner, Morgan Eastern Michigan 14.11m 46' 3.5"
18 Clark, Kianna Lewis 14.01m 45' 11.75"
19 Holyfield, Gabby Cornerstone 13.90m 45' 7.25"
20 Shanower, Stephanie Loyola (Ill.) 13.79m 45' 3.0"
21 Kadlec, Lane Lewis 13.78m 45' 2.5"
22 Rockwell, Jessica Unattached 13.63m 44' 8.75"
23 Mertz, Laurel Loyola (Ill.) 13.47m 44' 2.5"
24 Long, Rachel Ferris State 13.39m 43' 11.25"
25 Johnson, Rachel Grand Valley St. 13.10m 42' 11.75"
26 Heide, Hannah Unattached 13.01m 42' 8.25"
26 Pendleton, Megan Eastern Michigan 13.01m 42' 8.25"
28 Cockburn, Karissa St. Francis (Ill.) 12.72m 41' 8.75"
29 Johnson, Emma St. Francis (Ill.) 12.40m 40' 8.25"
30 Yanni, Brianna St. Francis (Ill.) 11.72m 38' 5.5"
31 Chavez , Marie Cardinal Stritch 11.70m 38' 4.75"
32 Canter, Makkenzi Davenport 11.61m 38' 1.25"
33 Paulsen, Emily Ferris State 10.43m 34' 2.75"
34 Bodnar, Brittany St. Francis (Ill.) 10.30m 33' 9.5"
35 Miller, Schylar Davenport 10.22m 33' 6.5"
36 Campos, Ashleigh St. Francis (Ill.) 10.17m 33' 4.5"
37 Pease, Alexis St. Francis (Ill.) 10.13m 33' 3.0"
38 Russcher, Emily Cornerstone 9.35m 30' 8.25"
39 Riebschleger, Kennedy Ferris State 9.20m 30' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Norman, Riley Michigan State 20.16m 66' 1.75"
2 Moon, Mike Grand Valley St. 19.20m 63' 0.0"
3 Lake, Al Davenport 17.13m 56' 2.5"
4 Stillwell, Cody Ferris State 16.82m 55' 2.25"
5 Miller, Ross Ferris State 16.74m 54' 11.25"
6 Wallace, Danny Michigan State 16.73m 54' 10.75"
7 Hubona, Stephen Loyola (Ill.) 16.60m 54' 5.5"
8 Schauer, Michael Michigan State 16.33m 53' 7.0"
9 Francisco, Hayden Ferris State 15.56m 51' 0.75"
10 Turner, Gabe Cornerstone 15.53m 50' 11.5"
11 Toledo, Eric Davenport 15.50m 50' 10.25"
12 Allpow, Brett Ferris State 15.49m 50' 10.0"
13 Campau, Shane Grand Valley St. 15.46m 50' 8.75"
14 Katon, Sam Davenport 15.38m 50' 5.5"
15 Harding, Hunter Unattached 15.17m 49' 9.25"
16 Shamoun, Austin Grand Valley St. 14.97m 49' 1.5"
17 Satkowiak, Tyler Ferris State 14.93m 48' 11.75"
18 Mitchell, Kyle St. Francis (Ill.) 14.70m 48' 2.75"
19 Cooney, Kevin Loyola (Ill.) 14.49m 47' 6.5"
20 Scavarda, Justin Unattached 14.37m 47' 1.75"
21 Prestigiacomo, Mike Grand Valley St. 14.16m 46' 5.5"
22 MacGregor, Brandon Davenport 14.15m 46' 5.25"
23 Bauers, Ryan St. Francis (Ill.) 13.26m 43' 6.0"
24 Coston, Josh Davenport 12.74m 41' 9.75"
25 Payette, Jaden Davenport 11.85m 38' 10.5"
26 Bruce, Judah Cornerstone 11.83m 38' 9.75"
27 Christianson, Brent Cardinal Stritch 9.95m 32' 7.75"
28 Sobolewski, Daniel St. Francis (Ill.) 9.37m 30' 9.0"