University of Great Falls Open
Date: Sat, May 06, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
400 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
Pole Vault 400 Hurdles
Long Jump High Jump
Triple Jump Pole Vault
Shot Put Long Jump
Discus Triple Jump
Hammer Shot Put
Javelin Discus
- Hammer
- Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Great Falls 54
2 Carroll 46
3 Rocky Mountain 13
4 Unattached 10
5 MSU-Billings 6
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Carroll 107
2 Great Falls 32
3 Rocky Mountain 7
4 Unattached 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Porch, Hannah Carroll 12.77 -
2 Toepfer, Grace Carroll 13.32 -
3 Minudri, Isabella Carroll 13.37 -
4 Bennett, Katie Great Falls 14.44 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Schram, Mason Unattached 11.01 -
2 Leaming, Brenden Rocky Mountain 11.17 -
3 Welch, Jeremiah Great Falls 11.90 -
4 Pepin, Trevor Great Falls 12.01 -
5 Gerber, James Great Falls 12.04 -
6 Hagert, West Great Falls 12.12 -
7 Steinke, Dace Great Falls 12.89 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Schram, Mason Unattached 22.38 -
2 Nickol, Kyle Carroll 22.47 -
3 Leaming, Brenden Rocky Mountain 22.73 -
4 Osborne, Josiah Carroll 22.89 -
5 Helm, Steven Carroll 23.03 -
6 Hagert, West Great Falls 24.66 -
7 Steinke, Dace Great Falls 26.65 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ehmann, Keely Carroll 57.41
2 White, Monica Carroll 57.69
3 McGree, Whitney Carroll 1:03.79
4 Aguirre, Jessica Carroll 1:04.13
5 Burke, Jennifer Unattached 1:07.72
6 Henderson, Jaylen Rocky Mountain 1:08.45
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nickol, Kyle Carroll 49.18
2 Helm, Steven Carroll 49.77
3 Osborne, Josiah Carroll 56.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bullick, Teal Carroll 5:13.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lacock, Bethany Carroll 15.83 -
2 Drivdahl, Ember Carroll 16.23 -
3 Schulz, Allie Carroll 16.61 -
4 Cota, Carrie Rocky Mountain 17.79 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pendergast, Daniel Carroll 54.70
2 Kailey, Keven Carroll 58.95
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lacock, Bethany Carroll 1.50m 4' 11.0"
1 Drivdahl, Ember Carroll 1.50m 4' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Robinson, Mika Carroll 3.70m 12' 1.5"
2 Cundith, Terah Carroll 3.60m 11' 9.75"
3 Vischer, Madi Carroll 3.20m 10' 6.0"
3 Bloyder, Mikayla Carroll 3.20m 10' 6.0"
- Kirk, Sarah Unattached DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brady, Keaton Carroll 4.60m 15' 1.0"
2 Hilborn, Gunnar Carroll 4.50m 14' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Porch, Hannah Carroll 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
2 Lacock, Bethany Carroll 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
3 Drivdahl, Ember Carroll 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
4 Cota, Carrie Rocky Mountain 4.34m 14' 3.0" -
5 Bennett, Katie Great Falls 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gerber, James Great Falls 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
2 Hagert, West Great Falls 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
3 Hennelly, Randy Great Falls 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
3 Welch, Jeremiah Great Falls 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Moore, Annika Carroll 10.54m 34' 7.0" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Welch, Jeremiah Great Falls 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Puckett, Daphne Great Falls 13.52m 44' 4.25"
2 D'Agostino, Josie Carroll 10.21m 33' 6.0"
3 Krueger, Tessa Carroll 9.35m 30' 8.25"
4 Rehbein, Autumn Great Falls 9.27m 30' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Meyer, Beaugh Carroll 16.05m 52' 8.0"
2 Ostermiller, Brady MSU-Billings 14.37m 47' 1.75"
3 Blubaugh, Drew Great Falls 11.86m 38' 11.0"
4 Henry, Jacob Great Falls 11.59m 38' 0.25"
5 Dunlap, Dakota Carroll 10.88m 35' 8.5"
- Emter, Chris Carroll DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rehbein, Autumn Great Falls 35.75m 117' 3.75"
2 Stauffer, Brynna Carroll 31.75m 104' 2.25"
- Krueger, Tessa Carroll DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Henry, Jacob Great Falls 42.10m 138' 1.75"
2 Ostermiller, Brady MSU-Billings 41.04m 134' 8.0"
3 Boos, Zebadiah Great Falls 39.80m 130' 7.25"
4 Dunlap, Dakota Carroll 38.39m 125' 11.75"
5 Plagenz, Jakob Carroll 33.62m 110' 4.0"
6 Blubaugh, Drew Great Falls 29.99m 98' 5.0"
- Emter, Chris Carroll DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Puckett, Daphne Great Falls 47.04m 154' 4.25"
2 Jones, Breanna Great Falls 45.98m 150' 10.5"
3 Lewis, Jessica Carroll 45.23m 148' 5.0"
4 Eikum, Kayla Unattached 43.74m 143' 6.25"
5 Rehbein, Autumn Great Falls 40.83m 133' 11.75"
6 Shimkus, Morgan Carroll 36.12m 118' 6.25"
7 Oliver-Connely, Kayla Carroll 34.45m 113' 0.5"
8 Cosby, Shana Great Falls 33.23m 109' 0.5"
9 Hecht, Kayla Unattached 32.28m 105' 11.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Henry, Jacob Great Falls 43.78m 143' 8.0"
2 Knott, Kalan Carroll 38.32m 125' 9.0"
3 Plagenz, Jakob Carroll 36.80m 120' 9.0"
4 Boos, Zebadiah Great Falls 35.45m 116' 4.0"
5 Blubaugh, Drew Great Falls 33.45m 109' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cosby, Shana Great Falls 40.23m 132' 0.25"
2 Meek, Hollee Carroll 36.79m 120' 8.75"
3 Johnson, Dacia Great Falls 35.87m 117' 8.5"
4 Klein, Keiton Carroll 35.38m 116' 1.25"
5 Welhaven, Hope Carroll 31.96m 104' 10.5"
6 Trudeau, Samantha Carroll 31.64m 103' 10.0"
7 D'Agostino, Josie Carroll 27.61m 90' 7.25"
8 Cota, Carrie Rocky Mountain 25.84m 84' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pepin, Trevor Great Falls 59.79m 196' 2.25"
2 Gerber, James Great Falls 53.07m 174' 1.75"
3 Boos, Zebadiah Great Falls 42.82m 140' 6.0"